Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Long Story Short | Sweet Oak Farm | 6.00 | |
Reserve | Skye Blue | Emma Vandenhouten | 3.00 | P |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Signature | Olivia Notman | 3.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Candy Crush | Mailin Beckman | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Little Printz | Kramig LLC | 3.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Klooney | Lisa C. Petersen | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Libby Lou Who | Riley Mckesson | 3.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Uppercase | Julie Burton | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Strawberry Shortcake | Olivia Sweetnam | 3.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Zenith Dance | In The Clover Equestrian | 3.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Silver Shine | Hannah Glanzberg | 3.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cavalier's Royal Diamond | Royal Equines, LLC | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Allison Coleman | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Zoey Burton | 6.00 | |
Reserve | Carsyn Korotkin | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Lookalike, Morgane Qualls | 15.00 | |
5 | Pomme Du Coeor, Samantha Senft | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Lookalike, Morgane Qualls | 9.00 | |
5 | Pomme Du Coeor, Samantha Senft | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Lookalike, Morgane Qualls | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Lookalike, Morgane Qualls | 15.00 | |
4 | Pomme Du Coeor, Samantha Senft | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Lookalike, Morgane Qualls | 15.00 | |
4 | Pomme Du Coeor, Samantha Senft | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Printz, Samantha Kramig | 21.00 | |
3 | Uppercase, Julie Burton | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Printz, Samantha Kramig | 21.00 | |
2 | Uppercase, Julie Burton | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uppercase, Julie Burton | 21.00 | |
2 | Little Printz, Samantha Kramig | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uppercase, Julie Burton | 21.00 | |
3 | Little Printz, Samantha Kramig | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uppercase, Julie Burton | 21.00 | |
2 | Little Printz, Samantha Kramig | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soldier Field | 21.00 | N |
2 | Klooney, Lisa C. Petersen | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soldier Field | 21.00 | N |
5 | Klooney, Lisa C. Petersen | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klooney, Lisa C. Petersen | 21.00 | |
2 | Soldier Field | 15.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skolar, Siena Vasan | 21.00 | |
3 | Signature, Olivia Notman | 12.00 | |
4 | Cherche', Siena Vasan | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Signature, Olivia Notman | 15.00 | |
4 | Skolar, Siena Vasan | 9.00 | |
5 | Cherche', Siena Vasan | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Signature, Olivia Notman | 21.00 | |
3 | Cherche', Siena Vasan | 12.00 | |
4 | Skolar, Siena Vasan | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Cherche', Siena Vasan | 15.00 | |
3 | Skolar, Siena Vasan | 12.00 | |
4 | Signature, Olivia Notman | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skolar, Siena Vasan | 21.00 | |
2 | Signature, Olivia Notman | 15.00 | |
4 | Cherche', Siena Vasan | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Quintos Z, Ryan Baker | 15.00 | N |
3 | Candy Crush | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Candy Crush | 21.00 | |
2 | Quintos Z, Ryan Baker | 15.00 | N |
6 | C'Assino, Olivia Schrager | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Candy Crush | 21.00 | |
4 | Quintos Z, Ryan Baker | 9.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quintos Z, Ryan Baker | 21.00 | N |
2 | Candy Crush | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Candy Crush | 21.00 | |
2 | Quintos Z, Ryan Baker | 15.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Dapper Dan, Kirsten Tennant | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Dapper Dan, Kirsten Tennant | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dapper Dan, Kirsten Tennant | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Domani, Ryan Baker | 21.00 | N |
2 | Dapper Dan, Kirsten Tennant | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Domani, Ryan Baker | 21.00 | N |
3 | Dapper Dan, Kirsten Tennant | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Disclosure, Samantha Kramig | 9.00 | |
5 | Teaticket, Ashley Briggs | 6.00 | |
6 | Estefan, Roya Shirzad | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Teaticket, Ashley Briggs | 12.00 | |
4 | Disclosure, Samantha Kramig | 9.00 | |
5 | Estefan, Roya Shirzad | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Estefan, Roya Shirzad | 12.00 | |
6 | Disclosure, Samantha Kramig | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Disclosure, Samantha Kramig | 15.00 | |
3 | Teaticket, Ashley Briggs | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Disclosure, Samantha Kramig | 21.00 | |
3 | Teaticket, Ashley Briggs | 12.00 | |
6 | Estefan, Roya Shirzad | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Libby Lou Who, Riley Mckesson | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Libby Lou Who, Riley Mckesson | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Libby Lou Who, Riley Mckesson | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Libby Lou Who, Riley Mckesson | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Libby Lou Who, Riley Mckesson | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tazmanian Devil, Mia Green | 15.00 | |
3 | Skye Blue, Emma Vandenhouten | 12.00 | |
4 | Long Story Short, Olivia Sweetnam | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Long Story Short, Olivia Sweetnam | 21.00 | |
2 | Tazmanian Devil, Mia Green | 15.00 | |
3 | Skye Blue, Emma Vandenhouten | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skye Blue, Emma Vandenhouten | 21.00 | |
2 | Long Story Short, Olivia Sweetnam | 15.00 | |
3 | Tazmanian Devil, Mia Green | 12.00 | |
5 | Wink and Smile, Olivia Sweetnam | 6.00 | |
6 | Maranatha Pizzazz, Olivia Sweetnam | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Long Story Short, Olivia Sweetnam | 21.00 | |
3 | Skye Blue, Emma Vandenhouten | 12.00 | |
4 | Bumble Bee, Trinity Beitler | 9.00 | |
5 | Tazmanian Devil, Mia Green | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Long Story Short, Olivia Sweetnam | 21.00 | |
2 | Skye Blue, Emma Vandenhouten | 15.00 | |
5 | Tazmanian Devil, Mia Green | 6.00 | |
6 | Wink and Smile, Olivia Sweetnam | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Bumble Bee, Trinity Beitler | 12.00 | |
4 | Wink and Smile, Olivia Sweetnam | 9.00 | |
5 | Long Story Short, Olivia Sweetnam | 6.00 | |
6 | Maranatha Pizzazz, Olivia Sweetnam | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton My Day, Mia Green | 21.00 | |
5 | Butterfly Kisses, Lexi Smylie | 6.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodland's Talulah, Ansley Wright | 21.00 | |
4 | Brighton My Day, Mia Green | 9.00 | |
5 | Butterfly Kisses, Lexi Smylie | 6.00 | N |
6 | True Colors | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton My Day, Mia Green | 21.00 | |
3 | Woodland's Talulah, Ansley Wright | 12.00 | |
4 | Butterfly Kisses, Lexi Smylie | 9.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Butterfly Kisses, Lexi Smylie | 21.00 | N |
2 | Woodland's Talulah, Ansley Wright | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Butterfly Kisses, Lexi Smylie | 12.00 | N |
5 | True Colors | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Butterfly Kisses, Lexi Smylie | 21.00 | N |
6 | Woodland's Talulah, Ansley Wright | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trilogy, Christina Rogalny | 21.00 | N |
4 | Sebastian, Trinity Beitler | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trilogy, Christina Rogalny | 21.00 | N |
5 | Sebastian, Trinity Beitler | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trilogy, Christina Rogalny | 21.00 | N |
2 | Sebastian, Trinity Beitler | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trilogy, Christina Rogalny | 21.00 | N |
3 | Sebastian, Trinity Beitler | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Sebastian, Trinity Beitler | 12.00 | |
4 | Trilogy, Christina Rogalny | 9.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trilogy, Christina Rogalny | 21.00 | N |
3 | Sebastian, Trinity Beitler | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiamma Gonzalez- Perotti, Consensus CKS | 7.00 | |
2 | Christina Rogalny | 5.00 | |
5 | Tanner Korotkin, Castello | 2.00 | |
6 | Brooke Giacin, Cassis | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Silver Shine, Hannah Glanzberg | 15.00 | |
3 | Blue Print | 12.00 | |
4 | Strawberry Shortcake, Allison Coleman | 9.00 | |
5 | Forever Young | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Strawberry Shortcake, Allison Coleman | 15.00 | |
3 | Blue Print | 12.00 | |
4 | Forever Young | 9.00 | |
5 | Silver Shine, Hannah Glanzberg | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Strawberry Shortcake, Allison Coleman | 21.00 | |
2 | Blue Print | 15.00 | |
4 | Forever Young | 9.00 | |
5 | Silver Shine, Hannah Glanzberg | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Coleman, Strawberry Shortcake | 21.00 | |
3 | Hannah Glanzberg, Silver Shine | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Coleman, Strawberry Shortcake | 21.00 | |
2 | Hannah Glanzberg, Silver Shine | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Coleman, Strawberry Shortcake | 21.00 | |
2 | Hannah Glanzberg, Silver Shine | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoey Burton, Everwood | 21.00 | |
4 | Carsyn Korotkin, Ginger Snap | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Zoey Burton, Everwood | 15.00 | |
3 | Carsyn Korotkin, Ginger Snap | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Zoey Burton, Everwood | 15.00 | |
4 | Carsyn Korotkin, Ginger Snap | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoey Burton, Everwood | 21.00 | |
3 | Carsyn Korotkin, Ginger Snap | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Emma Peel 40, Erika Jakobson | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Emma Peel 40, Erika Jakobson | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Olympic Lad, Tanner Korotkin | 6.00 | |
6 | Emma Peel 40, Erika Jakobson | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Apple Jack 12, Peyton Utset | 15.00 | |
3 | Dersey, Taje Warrick | 12.00 | |
6 | Ascarina 4, Siena Vasan | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Dersey, Taje Warrick | 15.00 | |
3 | New Jersey, Olivia Notman | 12.00 | |
4 | Drommels, Taje Warrick | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenith Dance, Phoebe Alwine | 21.00 | |
2 | Zenja, Phoebe Alwine | 15.00 | |
4 | Tino de la Mazure, Liana Gavidia | 9.00 | |
5 | Ascarina 4, Siena Vasan | 6.00 | |
6 | Cora Lee, Jordan Hill | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Zenja, Phoebe Alwine | 48.00 | |
3 | Zenith Dance, Phoebe Alwine | 42.00 | |
4 | Ballyvadd Olympic Clover, Anderson Wagner | 36.00 | |
5 | Air Borne, Allyson Blais | 30.00 | |
6 | Ascarina 4, Siena Vasan | 24.00 | |
8 | Zibon HC, Siena Vasan | 15.00 | |
9 | Cora Lee, Jordan Hill | 12.00 | |
10 | Drommels, Taje Warrick | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Rrane | 9.00 | |
5 | Alibi VI, Doris Neyra | 6.00 | |
6 | Rock Star II, Doris Neyra | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Cavalier's Royal Diamond, Lisa Moore | 15.00 | |
5 | Rrane | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Cavalier's Royal Diamond, Lisa Moore | 48.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantor, Elizabeth Craven | 21.00 | |
2 | Corphin, Alan Korotkin | 15.00 | |
5 | Bluf, Brett Burlington | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Bluf, Brett Burlington | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Zenith Dance, Phoebe Alwine | 48.00 | |
3 | Dersey, Taje Warrick | 42.00 | |
4 | Zenja, Phoebe Alwine | 36.00 | |
5 | Zibon HC, Siena Vasan | 30.00 | |
6 | Vellute D'Armeloo VDL, Gabriela Iribar | 24.00 | |
7 | Air Borne, Allyson Blais | 18.00 | |
8 | Tino de la Mazure, Liana Gavidia | 15.00 | |
9 | Drommels, Taje Warrick | 12.00 | |
10 | Ascarina 4, Siena Vasan | 9.00 | |
11 | New Jersey, Olivia Notman | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tazmanian Devil, Mia Green | 48.00 | |
4 | Long Story Short, Olivia Sweetnam | 36.00 | |
5 | Skye Blue, Emma Vandenhouten | 30.00 | |
6 | Bumble Bee, Trinity Beitler | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Butterfly Kisses, Lexi Smylie | 60.00 | N |
4 | Woodland's Talulah, Ansley Wright | 36.00 | |
8 | True Colors | 15.00 |