ESP WEF 2

Wellington

January 18 - 22, 2017


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EVERYDAY ENZO 0.00
Reserve ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve ASTRO BOY 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VALOR 0.00
Reserve SMALL SOLDIER 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUNDOWN 0.00
Champion CHIC IN TIME 0.00
Reserve Applejacks Littlewood LLC 3.00
Reserve IAPPROVE 0.00
High Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CATCH ME Z 0.00
Reserve CARENTO 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SMALL AFFAIR 0.00
Champion DEDICATION 0.00
Reserve POINT BEING 0.00
Reserve GARFIELD 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion AFTER DARK 0.00
Champion PROLOGUE 0.00
Reserve UNDERCOVER 0.00
Reserve CAMILLE 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DYNAMIC 0.00
Champion CUSTOM MADE 0.00
Reserve CARRICA 0.00
Reserve FIRST LOOK 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SHINGO 0.00
Champion Me Too Sweet Oak Farm 6.00
Reserve BEAVERWOOD'S FOXBERRY 0.00
Reserve DAYS OF OUR LIVES 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SOCHI 0.00
Champion CATCH ME Z 0.00
Reserve LAST MAN DARLING 0.00
Reserve BECAUSE 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Winter Stroll Nancy Hooker 0.00
Champion CAPELLA 0.00
Champion Calero Susannah Rose 6.00
Champion PURE GIVING 0.00
Reserve LATE ENTRY 0.00
Reserve BLUE POINT 0.00
Reserve GIA 0.00
Reserve HOLLYWOOD PARK 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ILLUSION 0.00
Champion WISDOM 0.00
Reserve MYTHICAL 0.00
Reserve KINGPIN 0.00
Low Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Churchill's Ace Jennifer Magee 3.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IDEAL ONE 0.00
Reserve RUBY SLIPPERS 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WORLD AFFAIR 0.00
Champion LYONS CREEK BELLINI 0.00
Reserve ICE TIME 0.00
Reserve HAPPENSTANCE 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FRONT ROW 0.00
Champion SAWYER 0.00
Reserve HIDDEN LANE 0.00
Reserve STRING OF PEARLS 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EXTRAORDINARY 0.00
Reserve SMARTIE PANTS 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
Reserve CAYERO 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ICEMAN 0.00
Champion LAREDO 0.00
Reserve CASSENDRO 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion STARWOOD 0.00
Reserve All Wrapped Up Ashley Briggs 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PURE GIVING 0.00
Reserve SIN CITY 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHIVU 0.00
Champion FINALE 0.00
Champion CORNETTO 0.00
Champion TANGELO 0.00
Champion CYBER SPACE 0.00
Reserve SONAS DOUGLAS 0.00
Reserve ONLY IN THE MOVIES 0.00
Reserve STELLA LUNA 0.00
Reserve KASHMIRE 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Shannondale Gino Hailey Berger 6.00
Champion WILL O' WISP 0.00
Champion CONDESA 0.00
Champion RAPSODY DE LOU KASSAN 0.00
Reserve Finn Again Savannah Serrano 0.00
Reserve PERUGINA 0.00
Reserve Kalle Siboney Ranch 0.00
Reserve CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND 0.00
Reserve MISTER CASH VAN DER VELDMDEN 0.00
Reserve CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z 0.00
Reserve ENZO 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LIMBOY VON WORRENBERG 0.00
Champion DON VITO 0.00
Reserve ZONNEGLANS 0.00
Reserve GOLDFINGER VD HENGSTENPOEL 0.00
Reserve FRIEDA 0.00
Reserve HYPNOSE VAN PAEMEL 0.00
Low Children's Jumpers - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Finn Again Savannah Serrano 3.00
Reserve Kalle Siboney Ranch 3.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MANHATTAN 0.00
Champion CONCONA 0.00
Reserve LIVESTREAM 0.00
Reserve DIAMOND D 0.00
Reserve SPRING GIRL 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Jane Herman 0.00
Champion Juliette Pletka 0.00
Champion Elle Boyd 0.00
Reserve Gina Newhouse 0.00
Reserve NEVA NEVAB 0.00
Reserve Zoey Burton 3.00
Reserve Zoey Burton 3.00

Class: 98 - FEI $10000 Hollow Creek Farm U25 Welcome    Entries: 62

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE GENTLE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
2 IDA GOLD, Richard R. Neal 0.00
3 CORTINA 186, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
4 DIAMONTE DARCO, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
5 WAN ARCHITECT, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
6 NOKIA DE BREKKA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
7 ZAGAHORN, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
8 SALLY 643, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
9 CHAKITO, Teddy Vlock 0.00
10 CABRAS, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
11 CADENSKY, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
12 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE, Sydney Shulman 0.00
13 PATRIOT, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
14 BALANCE, Daisy Farish 0.00
15 MARACA LS LA SILLA, Alexandra Welles 0.00
16 HUCKLEBERRY, Coco Fath 0.00
17 PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
18 UTOPIA DI SAN PATRIGNANO, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
19 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
20 CASPER, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
21 QUEEN JANE, Tj O'Mmara 0.00
22 DELINQUENT JX, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
23 ARON S, Alexandra Crown 0.00
24 ALL IN, Katherine Strauss 0.00
25 SIMBA DE LA ROQUE, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
26 CALIZZ, Eve Jobs 0.00
27 ARWEN, Christina Firestone 0.00
28 MARTHA LOUISE, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
29 TEMPORELLE DE FRITOT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
30 FANTASY, Gabrielle Bausano 0.00
31 TOSCA DU FEUGRE, Lauren Fischer 0.00
32 COLINE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
33 COMEBACK DE LA MANADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
34 Brasil, Emma Butchard 0.00
35 CIPPOLINI VD GASTHOEVE, Adam Rittenberg 0.00
36 HORST VAN DE MISPELEARE, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
37 QUENTUCKY JOLLY, Emma Heise 0.00
38 VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, Emma Heise 0.00
39 P&P QUINTUS FABIUS, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
40 HAMLET, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
41 TAHITI ISLAND, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
42 HOCUS POCUS VH HOF TER HEIDE, Katie Cox 0.00
43 NEPAL, Taylor M. Land 0.00
44 SOLERO MS, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
45 G ANDIAMO RODEBERG, Gabrielle Bausano 0.00
46 TAX FREE, MUHAMMAD ITANI 0.00
47 CASEY, Claire Schreder 0.00
48 NIGHTFIRE 25, Kira Kerkorian 0.00
49 EOS VAN DE DONKHOEVE, KATHRYN DAFOE 0.00
50 QUALITY II, Claire Schreder 0.00
51 CADENCE, Jennifer Gates 0.00
52 S L SLINGBACK, Addison Gierkink 0.00
53 VANILLA, Shawn Casady 0.00
54 TUJA 6, Abigail Ron 0.00
55 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
56 TWAN, Cormac Hanley 0.00
57 ZEPHIRE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
58 WAUW, Daniela Stransky 0.00
59 ANICMO, PAIGE JARDINE 0.00
59 ORIENTALES, Sima Morgello 0.00
59 BART-C, Coco Fath 0.00
59 WRIGLEY, Madison Goetzmann 0.00

Class: 99 - FEI $25000 Hollow Creek Farm U25 Grand Prix    Entries: 65

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE GENTLE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
2 DIAMONTE DARCO, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
3 CADENSKY, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
4 FOR EDITION, Taylor M. Land 0.00
5 CADENCE, Jennifer Gates 0.00
6 NIGHTFIRE 25, Kira Kerkorian 0.00
7 ALL IN, Katherine Strauss 0.00
8 HUCKLEBERRY, Coco Fath 0.00
9 CORTINA 186, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
10 ANICMO, PAIGE JARDINE 0.00
11 ARMANI SL Z, Eugenio Garza 0.00
12 CHAPLIN W, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
13 TOSCA DU FEUGRE, Lauren Fischer 0.00
14 SIMBA DE LA ROQUE, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
15 BALANCE, Daisy Farish 0.00
16 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE, Sydney Shulman 0.00
17 CHAKITO, Teddy Vlock 0.00
18 SOLERO MS, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
19 G ANDIAMO RODEBERG, Gabrielle Bausano 0.00
20 FIRTH OF LORNE, Leah De Martini 0.00
21 THE PUGILIST, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
22 BOUCANIER, Taylor Reid 0.00
23 MARACA LS LA SILLA, Alexandra Welles 0.00
24 ZEPHIRE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
25 SALLY 643, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
26 ARWEN, Christina Firestone 0.00
27 MARTHA LOUISE, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
28 TEMPORELLE DE FRITOT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
29 P&P QUINTUS FABIUS, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
30 QUENTUCKY JOLLY, Emma Heise 0.00
31 FANTASY, Gabrielle Bausano 0.00
32 PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
33 COLINE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
34 TAX FREE, MUHAMMAD ITANI 0.00
35 CASPER, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
36 VANILLA, Shawn Casady 0.00
37 PATRIOT, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
38 EOS VAN DE DONKHOEVE, KATHRYN DAFOE 0.00
39 HORST VAN DE MISPELEARE, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
40 ARON S, Alexandra Crown 0.00
41 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
42 COMEBACK DE LA MANADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
43 UTOPIA DI SAN PATRIGNANO, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
44 UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
45 VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, Emma Heise 0.00
46 TAHITI ISLAND, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
47 QUALITY II, Claire Schreder 0.00
48 TUJA 6, Abigail Ron 0.00
49 HOCUS POCUS VH HOF TER HEIDE, Katie Cox 0.00
50 Brasil, Emma Butchard 0.00
51 ORIENTALES, Sima Morgello 0.00
52 DELINQUENT JX, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
53 CIPPOLINI VD GASTHOEVE, Adam Rittenberg 0.00
54 S L SLINGBACK, Addison Gierkink 0.00
55 HAMLET, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
56 CABRAS, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
57 QUEEN JANE, Tj O'Mmara 0.00
58 WAUW, Daniela Stransky 0.00
59 BART-C, Coco Fath 0.00
60 MELODY DES HAYETTES Z, Caitlin Ziegler 0.00
60 CASEY, Claire Schreder 0.00
60 WRIGLEY, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
60 WAN ARCHITECT, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
60 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00

Class: 100 - FEI $35000 WEF Challenge Cup Rnd 2 238.2.2 (CALI    Entries: 119

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
1 VOLTARAL PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
2 CONTESSINA DELLA CACCIA, Mclain Ward 0.00
2 IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
3 ISHD DUAL STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 ZANDER, Beat Mandli 0.00
4 BREITLING LS, Beezie Madden 0.00
4 TEQUILA DE LILLE, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
5 IL RUBACOURI, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
5 COUP DE CHANCE, ELIZABETH GINGRAS 0.00
6 HEROS, AMY MILLAR 0.00
6 CASSINJA S, Charles Jacobs 0.00
7 LORO PIANO BALLYLECK ROYALE, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
7 PALOMA, Peter Wylde 0.00
8 HH CISKE VAN OVERIS, Maggie Mc Alary 0.00
8 CASSINI Z, Darragh Kenny 0.00
9 UITTERAARD, Angel Karolyi 0.00
9 REUS DE LA NUTRIA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
10 TOU LA MOON, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
10 COUNT ME IN, BETH UNDERHILL 0.00
11 NOUVELLE, Laura Kraut 0.00
11 Bluf, Brett Burlington 0.00
12 BABALOU 41, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
12 TISELE DU PARK, Kara L. Chad 0.00
13 TERCEIRA, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
13 COPAIN DU PERCHET CH, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
14 DARLON VAN GROENHOVE, Clementine Goutal 0.00
14 CASSIS 54, Lucy Davis 0.00
15 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
15 LUKE SKYWALKER 46, Paige Johnson 0.00
16 BACHELOR 4, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
16 B ONCE Z, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
17 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, David Matisz 0.00
17 CHACNA, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
18 CRISTALLINE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
18 EMILIE DE DIAMANT A S, Jack H. Towell 0.00
19 CLIFF 67, BEN MAHER 0.00
19 USA TODAY, Andrew Kocher 0.00
20 CONCETTO SON, LAURA JANE TIDBALL 0.00
20 CENWOOD DELLE LAME, Marie Hecart 0.00
21 ILUNA, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
21 CHACCO, Mavis Spencer 0.00
22 INDIGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
22 URUS 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
23 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Spencer Smith 0.00
23 SENSATION 21, Alison Robitaille 0.00
24 COCQ A DOODLE, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
24 HOUSTON, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
25 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Jimmy Torano 0.00
25 VDL WIZARD, Callan Solem 0.00
26 COBOLT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
26 CALETTO CABANA, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
27 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
27 HH QUATUOR, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
28 CAVAROLA, CHRIS SURBEY 0.00
28 PERLE DUMARAIS, JORGE MATTE 0.00
29 RMF FATUM, Kimberly Prince 0.00
29 DIMODO, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
30 LUFTIKUS S, Jennifer Gates 0.00
30 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
31 GC CHOPINS BUSHI, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
31 CHARITY 33, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
32 STANLEY STONE, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
32 CADALORA P, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
33 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, MAC CONE 0.00
33 DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
34 CHICHESTER 3, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
34 ARTIFLEX R, Viggo Bjorklund 0.00
35 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
35 POLIAS, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
36 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
36 BIJZONDER, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
37 VAVOOM, Tiffany Cambria 0.00
37 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
38 HERA VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
38 EH ALL OR NONE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
39 DAVENDY S, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
39 BARIANO, Eugenio Garza 0.00
40 CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
40 G AND C CLOSE UP, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
41 DAZZLE WHITE, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
41 AANWINST, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
42 HENDRIK 41, Alec Lawler 0.00
42 TNT EXPLOSIVE, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
43 ENJOY LOUIS, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
43 MR. VISTO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
44 ZELOTE VDL, Tina M. Yates 0.00
44 STATUS, RODRIGO PESSOA 0.00
45 DIRKIE Z, Nick Novak 0.00
45 CASINO, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
46 JACKIE BROWN, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
46 EASY CONTACT HUMLAN, Jackson A. Brittan 0.00
47 CALGARY 56, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
47 FLIP, Sayre Happy 0.00
48 ITTY BITTY, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
48 COSTA RICA, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
49 SPECIAL LUX, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
49 DYNAMO, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
50 CONDOR C, Deborah Stephens 0.00
50 QUANTAS 15, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
51 JAVAS KELTIC MIST, Brian Cournane 0.00
51 TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
52 CONSTANCE, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
52 DELANSA, Wim Janssen 0.00
53 QUABELLE, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
53 SL IMPLACAVEL, GUILHERME DUTRA 0.00
54 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
54 CASSANDRA, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
55 QUANTADOR 3, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
55 CESAR, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
56 CARNA Z, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
56 HIP STAR, Theodore Boris 0.00
57 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
57 AUCKLAND DE L'ENCLOS, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 0.00
58 CASTELLO Z, Ernest Connell 0.00
58 RETIRO, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
59 THRILLER P, Daniela Stransky 0.00
59 NENUPHAR'JAC, IGNACIO MAURIN 0.00

Class: 101 - FEI $86000 Marshall&Sterling Ins GrandPrix CSI2*    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHACNA, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
2 INDIGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
3 NOUVELLE, Laura Kraut 0.00
4 GIN TONIC VD LAAGAKKERS, Kara L. Chad 0.00
5 CITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
6 BREITLING LS, Beezie Madden 0.00
7 COCQ A DOODLE, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
8 CORNETIERO, Mavis Spencer 0.00
9 TEQUILA DE LILLE, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
10 Bluf, Brett Burlington 0.00
11 BABALOU 41, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
12 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Spencer Smith 0.00
13 UITTERAARD, Angel Karolyi 0.00
14 IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
15 HH CISKE VAN OVERIS, Maggie Mc Alary 0.00
16 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Jimmy Torano 0.00
17 EMILIE DE DIAMANT A S, Jack H. Towell 0.00
18 B ONCE Z, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
19 IL RUBACOURI, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
20 REUS DE LA NUTRIA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
21 CASSINJA S, Charles Jacobs 0.00
22 CLIFF 67, BEN MAHER 0.00
23 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
24 ILUNA, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
25 URUS 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
26 CONCETTO SON, LAURA JANE TIDBALL 0.00
27 ISHD DUAL STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
28 QUANTAS 15, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
29 MALOU, Mclain Ward 0.00
30 ORBETELLO, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
31 CASSIS 54, Lucy Davis 0.00
32 BACHELOR 4, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
33 VOLTARAL PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
34 COUP DE CHANCE, ELIZABETH GINGRAS 0.00
35 HOUSTON, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
36 HEROS, AMY MILLAR 0.00
37 CASSINI Z, Darragh Kenny 0.00
38 USA TODAY, Andrew Kocher 0.00
39 TOU LA MOON, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
40 CRISTALLINE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
41 LORO PIANO BALLYLECK ROYALE, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
42 CENWOOD DELLE LAME, Marie Hecart 0.00
42 ZANDER, Beat Mandli 0.00
42 LUKE SKYWALKER 46, Paige Johnson 0.00

Class: 402 - Medium Pony Classic (Round 2)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS STEVIE RAY, Emily Aitken 0.00
2 TOPEKA KING, Samantha Takacs 0.00
3 CLEVERIST, Emily Aitken 0.00
4 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 FROSTED, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
7 Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff 18.00
8 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
9 SOMEKINDAWONDERFUL, Kat Fuqua 0.00
10 ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
11 SWINGTOWN, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00

Class: 1001 - $35000 Suncast 1.50m Classic 238.2.2    Entries: 64

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAISY, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
2 CENWOOD DELLE LAME, Marie Hecart 0.00
3 RMF FATUM, Kimberly Prince 0.00
4 DAVENDY S, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
5 BETAGRAVIN, Jimmy Torano 0.00
6 CANASTA Z, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
7 ROBIN DE PONTHUAL, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
8 DAZZLE WHITE, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
9 STANLEY STONE, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
10 CALGARY 56, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
11 CADALORA P, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
12 CONTESSINA DELLA CACCIA, Mclain Ward 0.00
13 BOY IV, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
14 MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney 0.00
15 STRANGER 30, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
16 LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
17 THRILLER P, Daniela Stransky 0.00
18 HARRIRI, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
19 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
20 TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
21 CHS INCEPTION, Andrew Bourns 0.00
22 DIPSSY, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
23 DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
24 DOUBLE O SEVEN 7, Kevin Babington 0.00
25 ADAMO, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
26 BEEZIE, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
27 CALETTO CABANA, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
28 VIVA COLOMBIA, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
29 HH QUATUOR, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
30 PERLE DUMARAIS, JORGE MATTE 0.00
31 NENUPHAR'JAC, IGNACIO MAURIN 0.00
32 ENJOY LOUIS, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
33 TNT EXPLOSIVE, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
34 ANALYZE THIS, Darragh Kenny 0.00
35 BIJZONDER, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
36 COBOLT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
37 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
38 JAVAS KELTIC MIST, Brian Cournane 0.00
39 GALAN S, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
40 ALDINE, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
41 DIMODO, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
42 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
43 HIP STAR, Theodore Boris 0.00
44 G AND C CLOSE UP, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
45 DYNAMO, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
46 BRINDIS BOGIBO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
47 POLIAS, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
48 CONSTANCE, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
49 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, MAC CONE 0.00
50 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, David Matisz 0.00
51 EASY CONTACT HUMLAN, Jackson A. Brittan 0.00
52 AANWINST, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
53 CHARITY 33, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
54 DELANSA, Wim Janssen 0.00
55 DINO, Brian Cournane 0.00
56 JACKIE BROWN, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
57 BOUCHEROM, Lucy Davis 0.00
58 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
59 CARMEN 252, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
60 HENDRIK 41, Alec Lawler 0.00
61 CIANA, Andrew Kocher 0.00
62 FLIP, Sayre Happy 0.00
62 QUICK DU POTTIER, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
62 SPECIAL LUX, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00

Class: 1002 - $8000 1.45m II.1    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADENCE, Jack H. Towell 0.00
2 SIBELL BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
3 QUIBELLE, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
4 BROEKIE, Julie Welles 0.00
5 INDIA BLUE ZF, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
6 S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS, Darragh Kerins 0.00
7 HILFIGER VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
8 DAVIDSON, Callan Solem 0.00
9 CAIPIRANJA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
10 ROI DES FORETS, Ashley Partow 0.00
11 ZAMIRO 16, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
12 CASSANDRA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
13 BALOUMINA DU RY, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
14 BINGO, Ronan P. Mc Guigan 0.00
15 BALOU DU REVENTON, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
16 CURIOUS GEORGE, Laura Kraut 0.00
17 ANDRETTI S, Laura Kraut 0.00
18 ENZO, Ilan Bluman 0.00
19 CASSIUS CLAY, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
20 CON TOUCH S, Laura Kraut 0.00
21 DAY DREAM, Jimmy Torano 0.00
22 CONERO, DEANE ROGAN 0.00
24 GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Juan Ortiz 0.00
25 LORD HUGO WARANDE Z, Richie Moloney 0.00

Class: 1003 - $8000 1.45m II.2b    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH CALLAS, Mclain Ward 0.00
2 CASSIUS CLAY, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
3 CASSANDRA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
4 COACH, Beezie Madden 0.00
5 CURIOUS GEORGE, Laura Kraut 0.00
6 QUIBELLE, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
7 CON TOUCH S, Laura Kraut 0.00
8 REMBRANDT, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
9 FANTAST VH ZWARTE PANNENHOF, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
10 FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF, RODRIGO PESSOA 0.00
11 YPAJA YANDO, Richie Moloney 0.00
12 FREESTYLE DE MUZE, Richie Moloney 0.00
13 D'ARNITA, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
14 HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
15 RUBENS LS LA SILLA, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
16 DAVIDSON, Callan Solem 0.00
17 ROTHCHILD, Mclain Ward 0.00
18 HILFIGER VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
19 DUTCH LADY, Jack H. Towell 0.00
20 BALOUMINA DU RY, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
21 ANDRETTI S, Laura Kraut 0.00
22 DAY DREAM, Jimmy Torano 0.00
23 BROEKIE, Julie Welles 0.00
24 CAIPIRANJA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
25 CEASAR, Tina M. Yates 0.00
26 HOCUS POCUS VH HOF TER HEIDE, Katie Cox 0.00
27 CHARMED, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
28 JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT, BEN MAHER 0.00
29 USA NORMANDE, Nicolas Paillot 0.00
30 DALLAS, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
31 BEORN, Alex Granato 0.00
32 ENZO, Ilan Bluman 0.00
33 ROI DES FORETS, Ashley Partow 0.00
34 EXELERO 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
35 SIBELL BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
36 EXPLOSION W, BEN MAHER 0.00
37 JADALCO, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
38 PICOBELLO CHOPPIN PC, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
39 CALANTA, Charles Jacobs 0.00
40 GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Juan Ortiz 0.00
41 HARLEY 86, Haley E. Schaufeld 0.00
42 MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
43 CHIEF, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
44 SHOW SHOW, William Hickey 0.00
45 TIXIE DES HAYETTES, Clementine Goutal 0.00

Class: 1004 - $6000 1.40m II.1 (CALI)    Entries: 88

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMBA DE LA ROQUE, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
2 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 DOLLY PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
4 CALUMPI, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
5 CAELLE, Laura Kraut 0.00
6 COMANCHE 28, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
7 COBALT, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
8 CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
9 ZAGAHORN, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
10 CHARMED, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
11 ZIPPO Z, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
12 CADENSKY, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
13 STORY DE PREUILLY, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
14 MARACA LS LA SILLA, Alexandra Welles 0.00
15 COACH, Beezie Madden 0.00
16 VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, Julie Welles 0.00
17 CHERI DE PAPIGNIES, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
18 FANTASY, Gabrielle Bausano 0.00
19 FALCO VAN SPIEVELD, Nicole Walker 0.00
20 CONTENDERS XC, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
21 VANILLA, Shawn Casady 0.00
22 WRIGLEY, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
23 CYPRESS VF, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
24 CAPRICE, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
25 DA VINCI, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
26 DUTCH LADY, Jack H. Towell 0.00
27 CHAKITO, Teddy Vlock 0.00
28 CALIZZ, Eve Jobs 0.00
29 GIPSY KING, Julie Welles 0.00
30 CHRISTOS, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
31 FOR SALE 6, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
32 FOR EDITION, Taylor M. Land 0.00
33 EXPLOSION W, BEN MAHER 0.00
34 DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
35 COMEBACK DE LA MANADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
36 HH CONRAD, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
37 ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney 0.00
38 RUBENS LS LA SILLA, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
39 HH CALLAS, Mclain Ward 0.00
40 DON'T GO, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
41 MARTHA LOUISE, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
42 NANDO KLT, Jimmy Torano 0.00
43 AL JALIL, Carlos Quinones 0.00
44 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
45 PICOBELLO CHOPPIN PC, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
46 ACITA, Nayel Nassar 0.00
47 DALLAS, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
48 CEASAR, Tina M. Yates 0.00
49 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
50 G ANDIAMO RODEBERG, Gabrielle Bausano 0.00
51 CARUSO, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00
52 CONTINA R, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
53 CHACCO BALOU, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
54 FANTAST VH ZWARTE PANNENHOF, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
55 UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
56 DOLINN, Sayre Happy 0.00
57 GLOBAL VANHET BRAUNERTHOF, JORGE MATTE 0.00
58 PEGASO, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
59 ARINO DU ROUET, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
60 HFO CORVETTE, JAMES GILLAM 0.00
61 ADARE, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
62 CAESAR Z, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
63 JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT, BEN MAHER 0.00
64 D'ARNITA, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
65 MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
66 DAYLIGHT VDL, ELIZABETH GINGRAS 0.00
67 FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF, RODRIGO PESSOA 0.00
68 DIAMOND M, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
69 ROTHCHILD, Mclain Ward 0.00
70 ALL IN, Beezie Madden 0.00
71 SERPICO, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
72 PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
73 JIGARO C, RODRIGO PESSOA 0.00
74 BUTTERFLY CHAVANNAIS, Adam Prudent 0.00
75 SAMURAI 501, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
76 EVENING STAR, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
77 CABALLO, JORGE MATTE 0.00
78 ALSVID, Richie Moloney 0.00
79 THE PUGILIST, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
80 E UMONIA R, Andrew Kocher 0.00
81 TRUMAN, AMY MILLAR 0.00
82 STAND BY ME, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
83 CHESNEY, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
84 CHAQUI Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
85 E-WALLY, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
86 ZAPZERAP, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
87 STALYPSO DREAM, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
87 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00

Class: 1005 - $6000 1.40m II.1 Sec A (Top 50 From 1004)    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 DON'T GO, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
3 BUTTERFLY CHAVANNAIS, Adam Prudent 0.00
4 CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
5 CONTINA R, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
6 CONTENDERS XC, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
7 EVENING STAR, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
8 CHRISTOS, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
9 SAMURAI 501, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
10 CAELLE, Laura Kraut 0.00
11 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
12 FARONA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
13 ACITA, Nayel Nassar 0.00
14 DALLAS, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
15 GIPSY KING, Julie Welles 0.00
16 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
17 CAESAR Z, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
18 CHERI DE PAPIGNIES, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
19 JIGARO C, RODRIGO PESSOA 0.00
20 COLORADO 210, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
21 CAPRICE, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
22 CYPRESS VF, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
23 ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney 0.00
24 PEGASO, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
25 DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
26 HFO CORVETTE, JAMES GILLAM 0.00
27 CEASAR, Tina M. Yates 0.00
28 FOR SALE 6, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
29 ARINO DU ROUET, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
30 QUINTIN, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
31 COBALT, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
32 DOLLY PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
33 E UMONIA R, Andrew Kocher 0.00
34 STORY DE PREUILLY, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
35 DOLINN, Sayre Happy 0.00
36 SERPICO, Andrew C. Welles 0.00

Class: 1006 - $2500 1.35m II.1    Entries: 70

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 IMPRIMIS, Donald Cheska 0.00
3 CLARK PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
4 ALFI, Carlos Quinones 0.00
5 ZAZA HARVEY, Beat Mandli 0.00
6 HOPE STREET, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
7 RF COHEERIES, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
8 KONSTANZE, Alison Robitaille 0.00
9 IDREAM, Andrew Bourns 0.00
10 DJUMPSINA SFN, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
11 GOLDFINGER VD HENGSTENPOEL, SARAH BAGWORTH 0.00
12 FREAK OUT, Andrew Kocher 0.00
13 ANGELINA 317, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
14 DIBATSJA, Beat Mandli 0.00
15 JOBLESSE, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
16 CASSEY 5, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
17 DASINO, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
18 CHARMING FELLOW, Julie Welles 0.00

Class: 1007 - $2500 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 68

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEC HUGO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 BELIZE D'IVE Z, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
3 BELMONT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
4 JOBLESSE, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
5 DASINO, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
6 JAMAICA VAN PAEMEL, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
7 CALISTA, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
8 RENKUM DORENDA, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
9 CAN CUN 2, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
10 EMY, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
11 COLINE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
12 TINA LA BOHEME, Mclain Ward 0.00
13 HH GYPSY, Mclain Ward 0.00
14 RICORE COURCELLE, Emanuel Andrade 0.00

Class: 1008 - $2500 1.35m II.1    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERES TU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
2 URANIE DU TILLARD, DAVID ARCAND 0.00
3 CREAM CARAMEL, Darragh Kenny 0.00
4 BORIS 218, BIANCA LAFONTAINE 0.00
5 IMPRIMIS, Donald Cheska 0.00
6 STEALING HOME, Winn R. Alden 0.00
7 FREAK OUT, Andrew Kocher 0.00
8 ZAZA HARVEY, Beat Mandli 0.00
9 ELLIOT, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
10 C'EST BEAU, JORGE MATTE 0.00
11 COOLMANN 7, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
12 VOLCAN D'IVRAIE, Adam Prudent 0.00
13 LIKE A DREAM, Ali Boone 0.00
14 Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, EDWARD LEVY 0.00
15 DUBLINE, DEANNA PHELAN 0.00

Class: 1009 - $2000 1.30m II.1 (CALI)    Entries: 107

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAY'S FORTUNO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
1 SOFTBEAT, Ibrahim Barazi 0.00
2 RATINA 193, ISABEL ROMAN-KARAJAN 0.00
2 ELLA, Stella Manship 0.00
3 BORIS 218, BIANCA LAFONTAINE 0.00
3 JANUMAN, MARTIN MALLO 0.00
4 NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
4 URANIE DU TILLARD, DAVID ARCAND 0.00
5 ZAFIRA, David Blake 0.00
5 CHEROKEE ET, JENNIFER MATTELL 0.00
6 ERES TU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
6 VERSO ALIA, EMILIE PARENT 0.00
7 HEROY VON DE HEI, Patricia Griffith 0.00
7 VASCO, Adam Prudent 0.00
8 NEPAL, Taylor M. Land 0.00
8 VALDATO, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
9 EVER BLUE, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
9 CYRA, Callie Schott 0.00
10 CHACASSO, Winn R. Alden 0.00
10 SAPERLIPOPETTE, Linda Langmeier 0.00
11 REVELRY, Alex Granato 0.00
11 DUNDEE, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
12 FAEMES VAN T POELZELHOF, Patricia Griffith 0.00
12 HONEYCOMB VAN DE HEFFINCK, Alex Granato 0.00
13 CAMARA, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
13 VOLCAN D'IVRAIE, Adam Prudent 0.00
14 CORIN 3, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
14 ZAVIRA, Louise B. Graves 0.00

Class: 1010 - $2000 1.30m II.2b    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAWAII VAN PAEMEL, DAVID ARCAND 0.00
2 FAEMES VAN T POELZELHOF, Patricia Griffith 0.00
3 CANAMERA 2, Peter Wylde 0.00
4 DISCOVERY-O, Christina Serio 0.00
5 CURO, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
6 I AM NOAH, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
7 CUCHICA, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
8 HILGARIE, EDWARD LEVY 0.00
9 ELVIS, Ronan P. Mc Guigan 0.00
10 COOLMANN 7, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
11 CARTIER, Max Amaya 0.00
12 BUENO, Max Amaya 0.00
13 E CLINTON, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
14 CREAM CARAMEL, Darragh Kenny 0.00
15 LA DISCO, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00

Class: 1011 - $2000 1.30m II.1    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZAFIRA, David Blake 0.00
2 TIZIMIN LS, Megan Mcdermott 0.00
3 WIRMA, EDWARD LEVY 0.00
4 ANEMONE RV, Danielle M. Menker 0.00
5 CASPAR'S LASINO, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
6 VALDATO, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
7 CAPRICE, Marina A. Samad 0.00
8 BALADE DU RY Z, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
9 NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
10 I AM NOAH, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
11 DIVYA, MARTIN MALLO 0.00
12 S & L LUXURY, EDWARD LEVY 0.00
13 CHELSIE, Laena A. Romond 0.00
14 DIAMOND D, Jessica Fortin 0.00

Class: 1012 - $6000 1.40m Jumper II.2.b    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARINO DU ROUET, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
2 DIETA, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
3 VALENTINO D'ELTE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
4 UMANO DE LA RUCHE, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
5 HH EARLEY, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
6 CHARMING FELLOW, Julie Welles 0.00
7 STACKFLETH, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
8 TRUMAN, AMY MILLAR 0.00
9 CAESAR Z, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
10 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
11 CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
12 IBABCO, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
13 E UMONIA R, Andrew Kocher 0.00
14 CAELLE, Laura Kraut 0.00
15 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
16 DIAMOND M, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
17 ZAPZERAP, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
18 GIPSY KING, Julie Welles 0.00
19 CASIAMO, Julie Welles 0.00
20 RISQUE TOUT, Amanda Strain 0.00
21 BUTTERFLY CHAVANNAIS, Adam Prudent 0.00
22 FOR JEF VD WEZELSE, DEANE ROGAN 0.00
23 VAN GOGH, Theo Genn 0.00
24 COLORADO 210, Theo Genn 0.00
25 RF QUARTERMAN, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
26 DIROCCO BLUE, Theo Genn 0.00
27 USA D'HORSET, Dana Escales 0.00
28 QUIRADO, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
29 PEGASO, Todd D. Minikus 0.00

Class: 1014 - FEI $6000 1.40m 238.2.1 (CALI)    Entries: 107

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEEZIE, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
1 GLASGOW DE MUZE, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
2 CHACO 34, RODRIGO PESSOA 0.00
2 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 CHARLY J., Vasco Flores 0.00
3 ADAMO, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
4 CANASTA Z, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
4 AANWINST, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
5 DAISY, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
5 TEQUILA DE LILLE, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
6 DIMODO, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
6 JACKIE BROWN, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
7 BRINDIS BOGIBO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
7 QUABELLE, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
8 COSTA RICA, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
8 LUFTIKUS S, Jennifer Gates 0.00
9 USA TODAY, Andrew Kocher 0.00
9 NINPARO, Andrew Bourns 0.00
10 LORO PIANO BALLYLECK ROYALE, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
10 INNOVATION, Paige Johnson 0.00
11 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
11 VAVOOM, Tiffany Cambria 0.00
12 VDL WIZARD, Callan Solem 0.00
12 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
13 CHICHESTER 3, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
13 DOUBLE O SEVEN 7, Kevin Babington 0.00
14 HEROS, AMY MILLAR 0.00
14 DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
15 CAVAROLA, CHRIS SURBEY 0.00
15 CESAR, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
16 BACHELOR 4, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
16 EH ALL OR NONE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
17 GIN TONIC VD LAAGAKKERS, Kara L. Chad 0.00
17 COCO BONGO, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
18 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Jimmy Torano 0.00
18 CLIFF 67, BEN MAHER 0.00
19 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
19 BREITLING LS, Beezie Madden 0.00
20 COCQ A DOODLE, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
20 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
21 ENJOY LOUIS, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
21 ICON D'OR, Theodore Boris 0.00
22 CHACCO, Mavis Spencer 0.00
22 DILLINGER, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
23 IL RUBACOURI, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
23 LUKE SKYWALKER 46, Paige Johnson 0.00
24 ZANDER, Beat Mandli 0.00
24 CADALORA P, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
25 BETAGRAVIN, Jimmy Torano 0.00
25 AMINKA, Michael Desiderio 0.00
26 CASSINA 64, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
26 QUANTAS 15, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
27 CASTELLO Z, Ernest Connell 0.00
27 CARBON 5, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
28 BOUCHEROM, Lucy Davis 0.00
28 CARMEN 252, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
29 COPAIN DU PERCHET CH, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
29 ITTY BITTY, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
30 DARLON VAN GROENHOVE, Clementine Goutal 0.00
30 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, David Matisz 0.00
31 COUNT ME IN, BETH UNDERHILL 0.00
31 TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
32 GALAN S, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
32 ARTIFLEX R, Viggo Bjorklund 0.00
33 HIP STAR, Theodore Boris 0.00
33 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
34 B ONCE Z, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
34 REUS DE LA NUTRIA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
35 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
35 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
36 ALDINE, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
36 PALOMA, Peter Wylde 0.00
37 PERLE DUMARAIS, JORGE MATTE 0.00
37 LUMINA, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
38 TERCEIRA, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
38 EMILIE DE DIAMANT A S, Jack H. Towell 0.00
39 MALOU, Mclain Ward 0.00
39 QUICK DU POTTIER, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
40 LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
40 AVALON 280, ELIZABETH GINGRAS 0.00
41 COBOLT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
41 POLIAS, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
42 ECKHAM VAN HET STEENTJE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
42 CONTESSINA DELLA CACCIA, Mclain Ward 0.00
43 COCARIE, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
43 DIPSSY, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
44 THRILLER P, Daniela Stransky 0.00
44 STRANGER 30, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
45 VIVA COLOMBIA, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
45 CRISTALLINE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
46 QUANTADOR 3, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
46 CHACNA, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
47 HENDRIK 41, Alec Lawler 0.00
47 EASY CONTACT HUMLAN, Jackson A. Brittan 0.00
48 CASSIS 54, Lucy Davis 0.00
48 STATUS, RODRIGO PESSOA 0.00
49 CONCETTO SON, LAURA JANE TIDBALL 0.00
49 CASSINI Z, Darragh Kenny 0.00
50 CENWOOD DELLE LAME, Marie Hecart 0.00
50 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
51 ILUSIE Q, Alison Robitaille 0.00
51 DAKAR VDL, Tina M. Yates 0.00
52 ZELOTE VDL, Tina M. Yates 0.00
52 HERA VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
53 CIANA, Andrew Kocher 0.00
53 ANALYZE THIS, Darragh Kenny 0.00
54 NOUVELLE, Laura Kraut 0.00

Class: 1015 - 5 YO Developing Jumper (1.10m) II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARLTON, William Hickey 0.00
1 WILLIE SCOTT DE L'ETINCELLE Z, NICO VAN DE MERWE 0.00
1 QUINN, Derek Braun 0.00
1 CLASINO, Ava De Caster 0.00
1 WIT & WAGER, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 1016 - 5 YO Developing Jumper (1.10m) II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOHO, Keri M. Sutherland 0.00
1 QUINN, Derek Braun 0.00
1 HAZELTON, Nicky Galligan 0.00
1 LIPSTICK, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
1 HOLO HOLO, Fernando Bussey 0.00

Class: 1017 - FEI $6000 1.40m 238.2.1    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BETAGRAVIN, Jimmy Torano 0.00
2 CANASTA Z, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
3 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
4 CHARLY J., Vasco Flores 0.00
5 ADAMO, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
6 AMINKA, Michael Desiderio 0.00
7 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
8 BRINDIS BOGIBO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
9 COCARIE, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
10 CHS INCEPTION, Andrew Bourns 0.00
11 DIPSSY, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
12 NINPARO, Andrew Bourns 0.00
13 ALDINE, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
14 DAISY, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
15 CARBON 5, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
16 AVALON 280, ELIZABETH GINGRAS 0.00
17 DILLINGER, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
18 GALAN S, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
19 ICON D'OR, Theodore Boris 0.00
20 CYNAR VA, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
21 GLASGOW DE MUZE, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
22 CARNA Z, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
23 ANALYZE THIS, Darragh Kenny 0.00
24 CASSINA 64, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
25 LUMINA, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
26 CORNETIERO, Mavis Spencer 0.00
27 ROBIN DE PONTHUAL, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
28 ILUSIE Q, Alison Robitaille 0.00
29 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
30 CHACO 34, RODRIGO PESSOA 0.00
31 ORBETELLO, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
32 DAKAR VDL, Tina M. Yates 0.00
33 INNOVATION, Paige Johnson 0.00
34 STRANGER 30, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
35 COCO BONGO, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
36 BOUCHEROM, Lucy Davis 0.00
37 BEEZIE, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
38 BOY IV, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
39 QUANTADOR 3, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
40 MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney 0.00
41 DINO, Brian Cournane 0.00
42 CIANA, Andrew Kocher 0.00

Class: 1018 - $200 6 YO Developing Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMANT WP Z, Sophia Gracida 0.00
2 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
3 CARDENTA Z, AUGUSTO MARC 0.00
4 FLIP DE HUS Z, Theodore Boris 0.00
5 CANDY GIRL, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
6 ARCHIMEDES HS, Tina M. Yates 0.00
7 VIENNA, Julie Welles 0.00
8 NEWMARKET G, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
9 QUALITY H, JONATHAN ASSELIN 0.00
10 GABLI, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
11 KLYDE'S GETAWAY, William Hickey 0.00
12 DIAMOND D, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
13 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
14 MACINTOSH, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
15 DELILAH, Jill M. Knowles 0.00
16 GAMBLE, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
17 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
18 ARIANA, Tina M. Yates 0.00
19 CENTURION, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
20 NIKITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00

Class: 1019 - $200 6 YO Developing Jumper (1.25m) II.2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMOND D, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
2 QUIRRADO, Nathalie Mathers 0.00
3 GERONIMO KG, German A. Camargo 0.00
4 BALADE DE NORMANDIE, Emma Heise 0.00
5 CARDENTA Z, AUGUSTO MARC 0.00
6 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
7 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
8 GAMBLE, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00

Class: 1020 - $350 6 YO Developing Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
2 NEWMARKET G, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
3 BON CHICKA BONNIE, William Hickey 0.00
4 ARIANA, Tina M. Yates 0.00
5 DELILAH, Jill M. Knowles 0.00
6 DIAMOND D, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
7 GAMBLE, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
8 VIENNA, Julie Welles 0.00
9 CARDENTA Z, AUGUSTO MARC 0.00
10 FLIP DE HUS Z, Theodore Boris 0.00
11 QUALITY H, JONATHAN ASSELIN 0.00
12 ARCHIMEDES HS, Tina M. Yates 0.00
13 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
14 NIKITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
15 KLYDE'S GETAWAY, William Hickey 0.00
16 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
17 MACINTOSH, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
18 GABLI, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
19 CARIOCA ZE, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
20 DIAMANT WP Z, Sophia Gracida 0.00
21 BALADE DE NORMANDIE, Emma Heise 0.00
22 G-CARLA-HBF, Shaine Brooks 0.00
23 CENTURION, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
24 GERONIMO KG, German A. Camargo 0.00

Class: 1021 - $200 7 YO Developing Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIVESTREAM, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
2 QUINTIN, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
3 FIRST CLASS, Laura Kraut 0.00
4 SFS VINCOMTE, Laura Kraut 0.00
5 F ONE USA, BEN MAHER 0.00
6 FARONA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
7 DARKNESS Z, Kevin Babington 0.00
8 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 0.00
9 LORD CALADOR, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
10 KARDENTA VAN 'T MEERHOF, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
11 WHO'Z MY DADDY, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
12 RF KALAHARI, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
13 PHANTOM BLUE, Alex Granato 0.00
14 ARTIST DE CAPUCINE, EMILIE PARENT 0.00
15 CEITASI, Cody Auer 0.00
16 GERRY'S JEWELS, KI-JUAN MINORS 0.00
17 QUINTESSA V, Alise V. Oken 0.00
18 RF SMOKING GUN, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
19 RF KOKO CHANEL, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
20 LANGLEY, Jennifer Ramsey 0.00
21 KREATOR, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
22 COLT II, Ileana Stark-pieuss 0.00
23 SPRING GIRL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
24 SLF PEANUT, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
25 ELARINA, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
26 CONCONA, BEN MAHER 0.00
27 Firestone, German A. Camargo 0.00

Class: 1022 - $200 7 YO Developing Jumper (1.30m) II.2c    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONCONA, BEN MAHER 0.00
2 LORD CALADOR, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
3 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 0.00
4 ACACIE DU SEMINAIRE, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00
5 FIROCCA, Alexandra Robinson 0.00
6 ELARINA, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
7 SLF PEANUT, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
8 DARKNESS Z, Kevin Babington 0.00
9 CEITASI, Cody Auer 0.00
10 LANGLEY, Jennifer Ramsey 0.00
11 FASTRELKO, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
12 FLEETWOOD W, Caroline Bown 0.00
13 COLOURFUL LADY, Brian Cournane 0.00
14 FCT ALCAZAR MAIL, Frdric Chateau 0.00
15 S & L ROCKY, Darragh Kerins 0.00
16 QUINTESSA V, Alise V. Oken 0.00
17 NINJA Z, Corinna Ulenberg 0.00
18 KREATOR, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
18 PHANTOM BLUE, Alex Granato 0.00
18 SPRING GIRL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00

Class: 1023 - $350 7 YO Developing Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPRING GIRL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
2 CEITASI, Cody Auer 0.00
3 DARKNESS Z, Kevin Babington 0.00
4 S & L ROCKY, Darragh Kerins 0.00
5 CONCONA, BEN MAHER 0.00
6 WHO'Z MY DADDY, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
7 NINJA Z, Corinna Ulenberg 0.00
8 FLEETWOOD W, Caroline Bown 0.00
9 FASTRELKO, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
10 RF KOKO CHANEL, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
11 RF KALAHARI, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
12 FIROCCA, Alexandra Robinson 0.00
13 COLOURFUL LADY, Brian Cournane 0.00
14 LORD CALADOR, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
15 KARDENTA VAN 'T MEERHOF, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
16 F ONE USA, BEN MAHER 0.00
17 GERRY'S JEWELS, KI-JUAN MINORS 0.00
18 FOR SIDE VDL, Shaine Brooks 0.00
19 LANGLEY, Jennifer Ramsey 0.00
20 COLT II, Ileana Stark-pieuss 0.00
21 FIRST CLASS, Laura Kraut 0.00
22 QUINTESSA V, Alise V. Oken 0.00
23 ACACIE DU SEMINAIRE, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00

Class: 1025 - $15000 SJHOF High A/O Classic (1.45m) II.2a    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON VITO, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
2 CALANTA, Charles Jacobs 0.00
3 CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
4 CHELLINI, Tori Corts 0.00
5 TIXIE DES HAYETTES, Clementine Goutal 0.00
6 BARTANI S, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
7 DEVILLE, Thaisa Erwin 0.00
8 ALBERTINO, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
9 WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink 0.00
10 KATE, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
11 GOLDFINGER VD HENGSTENPOEL, SARAH BAGWORTH 0.00
12 CHIEF, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
13 CASHEW CR, Alex Matz 0.00
14 GLOBAL VANHET BRAUNERTHOF, JORGE MATTE 0.00
15 WOTSAMILLION, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
16 QUARTERMAN, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
17 ZONNEGLANS, Christina Antonucci 0.00
18 BELMONT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
19 CONTENANCE 15, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
20 CHICCO 337, Alliy Moyer 0.00
21 BOY BLUE, Tara L. Corr 0.00
22 LIVERPOOL, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
23 CAMARA, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
24 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
25 ABUNOLA, Leah De Martini 0.00
26 HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
27 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
28 CARUSO, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00
29 OLIVIA POPE, Nikki Carr 0.00
30 TROYA MONTECRISTO, Lindsay Strafuss 0.00
31 CHAKATO VL, Olivia Herbert 0.00
32 CORIN 3, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
33 CUPIDO VAN'T SCHUURKE, Christina Antonucci 0.00
34 VIVARO B, Benjamin Simpkins 0.00
35 ETOILE VAN'T LAMBROECK, Alliy Moyer 0.00
35 HARLEY 86, Haley E. Schaufeld 0.00

Class: 1026 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZONNEGLANS, Christina Antonucci 0.00
2 CUPIDO VAN'T SCHUURKE, Christina Antonucci 0.00
3 KATE, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
4 BOY BLUE, Tara L. Corr 0.00
5 CHELLINI, Tori Corts 0.00
6 CENTO PER CENTO CG, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00
7 USHUAIA DE LA ROQUE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
8 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
9 ALBERTINO, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
10 CORIN 3, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
11 UBBIE D'ONDREVILLE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
12 BARTANI S, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
13 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
14 TROYA MONTECRISTO, Lindsay Strafuss 0.00
15 PELE, Annie Phillips 0.00
16 IDES VAN DE HEIKANT, Alexandra Crown 0.00

Class: 1027 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDFINGER VD HENGSTENPOEL, SARAH BAGWORTH 0.00
2 DON VITO, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
3 ARMANI SL Z, Eugenio Garza 0.00
4 FALCO VAN SPIEVELD, Nicole Walker 0.00
5 CHAKATO VL, Olivia Herbert 0.00
6 DEVILLE, Thaisa Erwin 0.00
7 ABUNOLA, Leah De Martini 0.00
8 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
9 OLIVIA POPE, Nikki Carr 0.00
10 UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
11 CAMARA, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
12 DONALD 550, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
13 CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
14 TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
15 CASHEW CR, Alex Matz 0.00
16 UBBIE D'ONDREVILLE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
17 ZAVIRA, Louise B. Graves 0.00
18 CONTENANCE 15, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
19 FIRTH OF LORNE, Leah De Martini 0.00
20 USHUAIA DE LA ROQUE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
21 CABALLO, JORGE MATTE 0.00
22 GLOBAL VANHET BRAUNERTHOF, JORGE MATTE 0.00
23 WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink 0.00
24 BOUCANIER, Taylor Reid 0.00
25 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
26 TROYA MONTECRISTO, Lindsay Strafuss 0.00
27 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
28 WOTSAMILLION, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
29 VIVARO B, Benjamin Simpkins 0.00
30 LIVERPOOL, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
31 QUARTERMAN, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
32 CENTO PER CENTO CG, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00
33 CASANDRA, Mariana Savage 0.00

Class: 1030 - $10000 Med A/O Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 68

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURBY DU SEIGNEUR, Hannah Patten 0.00
2 CHARLEY, Alexandra Crown 0.00
3 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
4 UBBIE D'ONDREVILLE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
5 CAPITANO, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
6 CAMERO, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
7 RHEA DE L'ICI, Mireya Godoy 0.00
8 CHEROKEE ET, JENNIFER MATTELL 0.00
9 BANDRO, Alexandra Markarian 0.00
10 TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
11 COBERLINA, Kelly Tropin 0.00
12 RUSTY GIRL, Mackenzie N. Drazan 0.00
13 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
14 ALLURE G, Jackson A. Brittan 0.00
15 BUSTIQUE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
16 BALOU COUNTESS, Natalie H. Pauska 0.00
17 SCOUT DE LA CENSE, Lisa T. Deslauriers 0.00

Class: 1031 - $1500 Med Am Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 62

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
2 CLEARLINE, Eve Jobs 0.00
3 ADOROSE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
4 LUFTZAUBER, Kelly Tropin 0.00
5 CARDELLA, Lucy Matz 0.00
6 WILANDRO 3, Charles Jacobs 0.00
7 CURBY DU SEIGNEUR, Hannah Patten 0.00
8 BUSTIQUE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
9 COBERLINA, Kelly Tropin 0.00
10 HI EIGHT, Alexandria Desiderio 0.00
11 ALLURE G, Jackson A. Brittan 0.00
12 SCOUT DE LA CENSE, Lisa T. Deslauriers 0.00
13 EPHERNO, Richard R. Neal 0.00
14 VORNADO VAN DEN HOENDRIK, Leigh Ofer 0.00
15 DARTHUS, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
16 WALIBA VDL, Mackenzie N. Drazan 0.00

Class: 1032 - $1500 Med Am. Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 70

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHEA DE L'ICI, Mireya Godoy 0.00
2 MAJOR, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
3 PHINEAS, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
4 CADERMIE, Francesca Bolfo 0.00
5 CHARLEY, Alexandra Crown 0.00
6 TABASCO DE LA NUTRIA, Tori Corts 0.00
7 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
8 BROOKLYN BLUES, MACKENZIE EDWARDS 0.00
9 CUCHICA, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
10 CAPITANO, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
11 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
12 EMIR, Alex Matz 0.00
13 FELINI DE LA POMME, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
14 SKILLIANE DE VARNEL, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
15 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
16 RUSTY GIRL, Mackenzie N. Drazan 0.00
17 FLAMBEAU, Savannah Barry 0.00
18 CASSILA, Kira Kerkorian 0.00

Class: 1035 - $10000 Low AO Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 83

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIMBOY VON WORRENBERG, Quinn Larimer 0.00
2 ESQUIRE, Logan Marksbury 0.00
3 BRANDER, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
4 DOLCE VITA, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
5 HOT TOPIC, Danielle M. Stacy 0.00
6 ARENA UK LANDO, Lauren M. Ward 0.00
7 CYRINA Z, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
8 ADOROSE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
9 BELUGA, Victoria Grauer Ketchum 0.00
10 QRISHNA VAN DE SMIS, JENNIFER BUCHAN 0.00
11 PIACO T, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00
12 ELARINA, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
13 SUPER TROOPER, Anna Koenig 0.00
14 ASLAN, Blythe S. Masters 0.00
15 SUNDANCE, Annie Phillips 0.00
16 CAROLUS VAN'T ONGEREET, Sophie Morner 0.00
17 EUCALYPTA, Matilda Schulman 0.00
18 POKER FACE M, Louise B. Graves 0.00
19 CHAMP X, Mackenzie N. Drazan 0.00
20 LOTHARIO, Julie M. Roberts 0.00
21 SOPRANO, Taylor E. Burns 0.00

Class: 1036 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 67

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HYPNOSE VAN PAEMEL, Hannah Lupica 0.00
2 CORVETTE, Rebecca L. Lannoye 0.00
3 STARKKO, Allison S. Swank 0.00
4 ESQUIRE, Logan Marksbury 0.00
5 SAPERLIPOPETTE, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
6 CYRINA Z, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
7 KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
8 ARENA UK LANDO, Lauren M. Ward 0.00
9 ELARINA, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
10 LORD LANCER 003, John Ingram 0.00
11 G.P.S. BRILLIANT DISGUISE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
12 CONTINO 46, Hannah Lupica 0.00
13 CARANY, Hannah Patten 0.00
14 LIBELLA, Anna E. Kluger 0.00
15 LOTHARIO, Julie M. Roberts 0.00
16 DISNEY, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
17 MARANELLO, Alexia Thermiotis 0.00

Class: 1037 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 73

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRIEDA, VINCE SYDNEY 0.00
2 CHAMP X, Mackenzie N. Drazan 0.00
3 CURBY DU SEIGNEUR, Hannah Patten 0.00
4 CLAPTON, Emma D. Cullen 0.00
5 LIMITED EDITION, Madeleine Gastineau 0.00
6 ARENA UK LANDO, Lauren M. Ward 0.00
7 ESQUIRE, Logan Marksbury 0.00
8 ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
9 CORONA 120, Ariel H. Bluman 0.00
10 NEPALINA C, Hannah Patten 0.00
11 CHEKANDINO, Maggie Savoie 0.00
12 ZAZA HARVEY, Kiva A. Iscol 0.00
13 JUANITA, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
14 VERT DE GRIS, Natalie H. Pauska 0.00
15 QRISHNA VAN DE SMIS, JENNIFER BUCHAN 0.00
16 BELUGA, Victoria Grauer Ketchum 0.00
17 DELINDA, Dana M. Rizzo 0.00
18 X M, Alexandra Welles 0.00
19 DOLCE VITA, Madeline Thatcher 0.00

Class: 1040 - $10000 Adult Jumper Classic 18-35 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonapart, Lindsey Tomeu 60.00
2 FINALE, Maggie Mc Cormack 0.00
3 STELLA LUNA, Nathan Rolfe 0.00
4 TEQUILA GIRL, Elizabeth Porath 0.00
5 ELSA, Abigail Heffern 0.00
6 WANANT, Whitney Lind 0.00
7 ENDGAME, Flora Manship 0.00
8 ZENITH Z, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
9 CASANOVA, Erin Schiller 0.00
10 ZIPPO Z, Devon A. Degen 0.00
11 LITTLE GUIDAM, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
12 EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00

Class: 1041 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLA LUNA, Nathan Rolfe 0.00
2 DAVIDSON, Samantha Karp 0.00
3 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
4 COCU, Natalie Simpson 0.00
5 EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
6 Bonapart, Lindsey Tomeu 3.00
7 GENTLE TINA, Joseph Aman 0.00
8 CASANOVA, Erin Schiller 0.00
9 ARKO, Hayley D. Alcock 0.00
10 TIRAMISU, Sarah Meyer 0.00
11 BLUEPRINT, Olivia Notman 0.00
12 CAVALETTA II, Emily Schwing 0.00

Class: 1042 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINALE, Maggie Mc Cormack 0.00
2 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
3 VITORIA, Samantha Gastelum 0.00
4 CAVALETTA II, Emily Schwing 0.00
5 ENDGAME, Flora Manship 0.00
6 CALISTA, JENNIFER MATTELL 0.00
7 ZEVEN, Elizabeth Hartong 0.00
8 CENTOS, Elizabeth Hartong 0.00
9 ELJERO, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
10 CASANOVA, Erin Schiller 0.00
11 TIRAMISU, Sarah Meyer 0.00
12 ZIPPO Z, Devon A. Degen 0.00

Class: 1045 - $10000 Adult Jumper 36 & O Classic (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SONAS DOUGLAS, Heidi Schaefer 0.00
2 CARPRICCIO, Erin R. Holder 0.00
3 QUINAM DES ETISSES, Moira Maclean 0.00
4 BEECHFIELDS ASTRA ZENECA, Colm Mc Guckian 0.00
5 CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
6 SALLY L, Murray S. Kessler 0.00
7 CALADESI, Heidi Schaefer 0.00
8 GRISSET, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
9 DARSHAAN HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
10 CONTENDRO'S GIRL, Patricia Hurter 0.00
11 CASSILA, Jody Kelly 0.00
12 EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00

Class: 1046 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRISSET, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
2 QUADRIFOLIO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
3 EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
4 BEECHFIELDS ASTRA ZENECA, Colm Mc Guckian 0.00
5 QUINTINA, Jorge Kosterlitz 0.00
6 SALLY L, Murray S. Kessler 0.00
7 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00
8 TRAMPOSA, ILSE FRANZIUS 0.00
9 ROC'S FOX, JACKLYNN CAREY 0.00
10 DARSHAAN HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
11 UPSIDE D'ORIA, LESLEY MARTIN 0.00
12 CARPRICCIO, Erin R. Holder 0.00

Class: 1047 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
2 BACHELOR 4, Patricia Hurter 0.00
3 QUADRIFOLIO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
4 QUINAM DES ETISSES, Moira Maclean 0.00
5 DONNA KARAN, Suzanne Hallene 0.00
6 CONTENDRO'S GIRL, Patricia Hurter 0.00
7 ANGEL-O, Gigi Stetler 0.00
8 CASHEW CR, Randy Levesque 0.00
9 ELVIS SANTA MONICA, Verena Janssen 0.00
10 TUCKERNUCK, Patricia Hurter 0.00
11 QUINTINA, Jorge Kosterlitz 0.00
12 SHIVA, Kristy Clark 0.00

Class: 1050 - $10000 Don Little Masters Jpr Classic (1.15m) II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASHMIRE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
2 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
3 URFEE DE BORNIVAL, Lauren Brody 0.00
4 CORNETTO, Donna Gumbin 0.00
5 HARDWISH 711, Wendy Dixon 0.00
6 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
7 SASKIA, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
8 JUSTIFIED, Kelly E. Maloney 0.00
9 KOMEDIE DE MONTSEC, Lea Allen 0.00
10 GINGER 729, Lea Allen 0.00
11 DOLLAR GIRL, Wendy Dixon 0.00
12 KARIDA, Deborah Morcott 0.00

Class: 1051 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACKSON V, Helen Julianov 0.00
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
1 SASKIA, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
1 CORNETTO, Donna Gumbin 0.00
1 HARDWISH 711, Wendy Dixon 0.00
1 CARAT V, Claire C. Hyde 0.00
1 CONTENTA, ALEJANDRO CONDOMI ALCORTA 0.00
1 JUSTIFIED, Kelly E. Maloney 0.00
1 KOMEDIE DE MONTSEC, Lea Allen 0.00
1 KASHMIRE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00

Class: 1052 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLLAR GIRL, Wendy Dixon 0.00
1 CHAVAL V, Emilio Mantero 0.00
1 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
1 KARIDA, Deborah Morcott 0.00
1 JUSTIFIED, Kelly E. Maloney 0.00
1 LIFE STYLE, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00
1 GINGER 729, Lea Allen 0.00
1 URFEE DE BORNIVAL, Lauren Brody 0.00
1 CORNETTO, Donna Gumbin 0.00

Class: 1055 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JENNY VAN HET WATERBLOK, JEFF BRANDMAIER 0.00
2 COR DE POMME, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
3 CARDENTOS J.W.B, Sarah Meyer 0.00
4 TEQUILA GIRL, Elizabeth Porath 0.00
5 CENTENARY, Erin M. Walker 0.00
6 COLMAR IV, Sarah Capuano 0.00
7 Cheyenne Du Dhene Ch, Michelle Guardino-Dettelbach 0.00 N
8 VALKENIER, Alexis R. Rappaport 0.00
9 MADEMOISELLE ZOE, Andrea Dowd 0.00
10 ANTONIS, Brittany A. Hildebrand 0.00
11 GABRIEL, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
12 BODYGARD, Petra Sobotova 0.00

Class: 1056 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JENNY VAN HET WATERBLOK, JEFF BRANDMAIER 0.00
2 VALKENIER, Alexis R. Rappaport 0.00
3 CLASSICO, Emma Giovannucci 0.00
4 QUINTESSENTIAL, Laura E. Faulkner 0.00
5 GABRIEL, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
6 SYMPHONY 58, Raquel I. Rochlin 0.00
7 CAMRYN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
8 BTW, Joseph Comunale 0.00
9 CARABELLE, Michelle Kamine 0.00
10 I CAN DO IT-P, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
11 SIR SANDRO, Lillian Kirbo 0.00
12 CARDENTOS J.W.B, Sarah Meyer 0.00

Class: 1057 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTONIS, Brittany A. Hildebrand 0.00
2 COR DE POMME, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
3 CARDENTOS J.W.B, Sarah Meyer 0.00
4 DOREMI DE FREMIS, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
5 DRIVER V H G WINNER Z, Serena Marron 0.00
6 I CAN DO IT-P, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
7 DAVILLANT H, Jennifer Pennebaker 0.00
8 UMPY DES FONTAINES, ALYSON ST-PIERRE 0.00
9 VALKENIER, Alexis R. Rappaport 0.00
10 CAIRO, Sarah Capuano 0.00
11 COLMAR IV, Sarah Capuano 0.00
12 FORTUNATO 13, Christy J. Mazzola 0.00

Class: 1060 - $10000 SJHOF High Jr Jumper Classic (1.45m) II.2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
2 GREAT WHITE, Daisy Farish 0.00
3 QANTAR DES ETISSES, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
4 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
5 LUCA TONI 18, Claire Schreder 0.00
6 ARMANI SL Z, Helen Graves 0.00
7 ANDRETTI S, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
8 STAR LIGHT, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
9 CARMEN 252, Bobby Kraut 0.00
10 HERMINE 44, Addison Piper 0.00
11 CARETINA III, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
12 ZEROS, Carson Grisham 0.00
13 CALVERO IV, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
14 Anders Wictor L, Brett Burlington 0.00

Class: 1061 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCA TONI 18, Claire Schreder 0.00
2 ANDRETTI S, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
3 ARMANI SL Z, Helen Graves 0.00
4 CALIDA 55, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
5 Anders Wictor L, Brett Burlington 0.00
6 HERMINE 44, Addison Piper 0.00
7 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00

Class: 1062 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
2 HERMINE 44, Addison Piper 0.00
3 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
4 CALVERO IV, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
5 CARETINA III, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
6 Anders Wictor L, Brett Burlington 0.00
7 ZEROS, Carson Grisham 0.00
8 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00

Class: 1065 - $10000 Med. Jr. Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIEZO, Dagny MacTaggart 0.00
2 NANDO KLT, Erika Jakobson 0.00
3 COHBANTA, Coco Fath 0.00
4 Nea Forlani 2, Tanner Korotkin 36.00
5 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
6 ZERNIKE K, Lilli Hymowitz 0.00
7 BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, Helen Graves 0.00
8 CORINA, Dagny MacTaggart 0.00
9 LANEY, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
10 CONDOR C, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
11 CARDENFE, Abbey Soffer 0.00
12 CASCO JUNIOR, Michael Williamson 0.00

Class: 1066 - $1500 Medium Jr.Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRISTALINA, Lily Gottwald 0.00
2 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
3 COLLIN W, Gia Vizzone 0.00
4 NO FEAR, Kenya Greenburg 0.00
5 CESARIO 15, Annabel Revers 0.00
6 BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, Helen Graves 0.00
7 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, ABBIE SWEETNAM 0.00
8 QASQAI, Maria Roberts 0.00
9 ZIEZO, Dagny MacTaggart 0.00
10 NANDO KLT, Erika Jakobson 0.00
11 QUASINI LANDAI, Andres A. Correa 0.00
12 CORINA, Dagny MacTaggart 0.00

Class: 1067 - $1500 Medium Jr. Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE LADY, Emma Heise 0.00
2 LANEY, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
3 COHBANTA, Coco Fath 0.00
4 ZERNIKE K, Lilli Hymowitz 0.00
5 NANDO KLT, Erika Jakobson 0.00
6 COLINO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
7 ZERSINA, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
8 ABILITYDANCE, Isabel Ryan 0.00
9 QASQAI, Maria Roberts 0.00
10 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
11 CONDOR C, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
12 ARTANI 2, Lucy Jacobson 0.00

Class: 1070 - $10000 Low Jr. Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 82

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISTLER, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
2 ALL STAR DE L'AUBE, Taegan Long 0.00
3 WEDDING DAY, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
4 SWISS GUARD, Michael Williamson 0.00
5 FIRENZE VAN DE CADZONDHOEVE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
6 CATIKA VAN DE HELLE, Francesca Dildabanian 0.00
7 HERMINAS, Sarah Boston 0.00
8 CHLOE, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
9 ROSIERE VESQUERIE, Abbey Soffer 0.00
10 G & C BLUE, Valentina Rocha 0.00
11 VICTOR E, Kathryn Hall 0.00
12 CAPACABANA, Robyn Hannigan 0.00
13 ACCETTO DU LYS, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
14 ICARUS VAN DE KALEVALLEI, Lukene Arenas 0.00
15 ELATRICE, Lilli Hymowitz 0.00
16 Zibon HC, Siena Vasan 0.00
17 CASSIUS VON NYMPHENBURG, Ava Stearns 0.00
18 EXPRESS BLUE, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
19 MISE LE MEAS, CHRISTINE CARLSEN 0.00
20 VERONA, Lilli Hymowitz 0.00
21 QUITE CLOSE Z, Claudia Villamil 0.00

Class: 1071 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 67

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUTCH DESIGN, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
2 EHRENS, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
3 Optimal Hastak, Sedona Chamblee 0.00
4 UNE PERLE DU JORET, Andrea Correa 0.00
5 AMICELLI, Mattie Hatcher 0.00
6 Ascarina 4, Siena Vasan 3.00
7 EASY MONEY, Emma Seving 0.00
8 PARK LANE, Emma Seving 0.00
9 LIMITED EDITION, Julia Tait 0.00
10 CARUS Z, Alexandra Kozlov 0.00
11 O. V. DOUGAN, Claudia Villamil 0.00
12 ALAIKA, Katherine Benard 0.00
13 HANDS FREE, Mattie Hatcher 0.00
14 Zenith Dance, Siena Vasan 0.00
15 Dersey, Taje Warrick 0.00
16 ESTELLE, Natalia Gierbolini 0.00
17 MISS UNDERSTOOD II, Chloe E. White 0.00

Class: 1072 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 79

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WEDDING DAY, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
2 G & C BLUE, Valentina Rocha 0.00
3 WHISTLER, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
4 UNIQUE STAR, Lukene Arenas 0.00
5 CHLOE, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
6 Ascarina 4, Siena Vasan 3.00
7 FIRENZE VAN DE CADZONDHOEVE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
8 DUTCH DESIGN, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
9 HERMINAS, Sarah Boston 0.00
10 SWISS GUARD, Michael Williamson 0.00
11 ACCETTO DU LYS, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
12 WADETTE S, Gina Kumar 0.00
13 BLUE SUGAR OTJ, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
14 INFINITY, Claudia Villamil 0.00
15 Optimal Hastak, Sedona Chamblee 0.00
16 UNE PERLE DU JORET, Andrea Correa 0.00
17 Zibon HC, Siena Vasan 0.00
18 NOLITA, ALFREDO ANDREU 0.00
19 LIMITED EDITION, Julia Tait 0.00
20 THAT'S IT 3, Claire Schreder 0.00

Class: 1075 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENZO, Paige Myers 0.00
2 BELINA, Valentina Arenas 0.00
3 ALUNA, Chloe Terestchenko 0.00
4 TAKE FLIGHT, Wynter Johnson 0.00
5 ZSA ZSA, Eliza Kimball 0.00
6 ASKANO, Sydney Gorall 0.00
7 RAPSODY DE LOU KASSAN, SABRINA ANDREU 0.00
8 Mufasa, Taje Warrick 0.00
9 DINLETTO RK, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00
10 ALEJANDRO, Margot Gilbert 0.00
11 RELIAS DE LA RUE, Yasmeen Asfoor 0.00
12 ZANINA, Alexandra Boord 0.00

Class: 1076 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERUGINA, Elle Haymond 0.00
2 LA MIRAGE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
3 TWITTER, Natalie Jayne 0.00
4 CATAN H, Alexandra Smith 0.00
5 AXEL P, ANTONIO VEIGA 0.00
6 ZSA ZSA, Eliza Kimball 0.00
7 TAKE FLIGHT, Wynter Johnson 0.00
8 ATHLETIC LADY, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
9 ENZO, Paige Myers 0.00
10 ALEJANDRO, Margot Gilbert 0.00
11 ASKANO, Sydney Gorall 0.00
12 Mufasa, Taje Warrick 0.00

Class: 1077 - $1500 Children's Jpr Classic 14 & U (1.15m) II.2    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAPSODY DE LOU KASSAN, SABRINA ANDREU 0.00
2 ATHLETIC LADY, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
3 CITTORIO M, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00
4 ARI 55, Emma Pell 0.00
5 TWITTER, Natalie Jayne 0.00
6 ZSA ZSA, Eliza Kimball 0.00
7 BELINA, Valentina Arenas 0.00
8 ALUNA, Chloe Terestchenko 0.00
9 Mufasa, Taje Warrick 12.00
10 ENZO, Paige Myers 0.00
11 BARONESSE, Morgan Champey 0.00
12 LA MIRAGE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00

Class: 1080 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannondale Gino, Hailey Berger 21.00
2 CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z, Samantha Rice 0.00
3 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Helena G. Vasconcelos 0.00
4 LIMONIT, Gabriela Duclaud 0.00
5 WANG CHUNG M2S, Leah Taylor 0.00
6 COLLMAN Z, Emily Katznelson 0.00
7 RUBY, Ally Marrinan 0.00
8 TINA DE KILLEM, Bridget Perier 0.00
9 ZENTO VDV, Lily Alice Foregger 0.00
10 LUCY, Claudette Bryan 0.00
11 SIMBA DU ROZEL, Rachel Penner 0.00
12 FALCO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Olivia Parr 0.00
13 APOLLO MISSION, Leah Taylor 0.00

Class: 1081 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISTER CASH VAN DER VELDMDEN, Ty Simpson 0.00
2 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Helena G. Vasconcelos 0.00
3 ALAZAN, Isabel Stettinius 0.00
4 CACHAREL DE LA POMME, Katrina Henson 0.00
5 WESTPOINT BAROS, Lily Bennett 0.00
6 VALENCE 7, Lauren Capolongo 0.00
7 BILLIE, Luana Perego Willems 0.00
8 DAYLINDE, AGOSTINA LLANO 0.00
9 CHAKIRA, Helena G. Vasconcelos 0.00
10 DARIUS, Kevin Apicella 0.00
11 ETERNITY, Lauren Rachuba 0.00
12 SANDOR, Maria Michel 0.00

Class: 1082 - $1500 Children's Jpr Classic 15-17 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannondale Gino, Hailey Berger 60.00
2 WELFARE, Bridget Perier 0.00
3 CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z, Samantha Rice 0.00
4 LUCY, Claudette Bryan 0.00
5 DAYLINDE, AGOSTINA LLANO 0.00
6 ZENTO VDV, Lily Alice Foregger 0.00
7 RUBY, Ally Marrinan 0.00
8 APOLLO MISSION, Leah Taylor 0.00
9 DOLCE VITA W Z, Emily Katznelson 0.00
10 ANDORADO, Samantha Johnson 0.00
11 SNIPER, Victoria Zelch 0.00
12 BELLE NUIT, AGOSTINA LLANO 0.00

Class: 1085 - $1000 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIMBA, Lily Bennett 0.00
2 AMBERTIEK, Sarah Boston 0.00
3 WIRINA, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 CLIVE, Ava Ellis 0.00
5 CATCH ME Z, Sophie Gochman 0.00
6 TYKILLEN LIVELLA, Rachel Rothenberg 0.00
7 APPLEFIELD, Anna Von Guttenberg 0.00
8 CAROLINA Z, Ava Stearns 0.00
9 C. SERENDIPITY, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
10 BEACH BOY, Pilar Castanos 0.00
11 VDL ELECTRA, Clementine Talmage 0.00
12 BORIKOR, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00

Class: 1086 - $1000 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TYKILLEN LIVELLA, Rachel Rothenberg 0.00
2 CLIVE, Ava Ellis 0.00
3 BEACH BOY, Pilar Castanos 0.00
4 BARONESSE, Morgan Champey 0.00
5 C. SERENDIPITY, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
6 ZOPALA, Farah Rizvi 0.00
7 PERSEUS, Anthony Merolillo 0.00
8 QUE PASA 4, Haley Redifer 0.00
9 LOREANA, Claudia Michel 0.00
10 CUPID SHUFFLE, Klee Hellerman 0.00
11 DALOMA, Madison Myro 0.00
12 ZODOCTRO, Taylor Griffiths 0.00

Class: 1087 - $1500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WIRINA, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 SOTHIS D OUILLY, Elizabeth Lang 0.00
3 C. SERENDIPITY, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
4 AMBERTIEK, Sarah Boston 0.00
5 LOREANA, Claudia Michel 0.00
6 ZOPALA, Farah Rizvi 0.00
7 APPLEFIELD, Anna Von Guttenberg 0.00
8 QUICKLEY 3, Ava Ellis 0.00
9 CAROLINA Z, Ava Stearns 0.00
10 OFFENBACH DU GRANIT, Lauren Capolongo 0.00
11 CATCH ME Z, Sophie Gochman 0.00
12 CUPID SHUFFLE, Klee Hellerman 0.00

Class: 1737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2b (CALI)    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILL O' WISP, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
1 ARI 55, Emma Pell 0.00
2 CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo 0.00
2 Kalle, Ava D. Hoffman 15.00
3 TOP PRICE, Charlotte Novy 0.00
3 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
4 FIZZY, Lillie Parr 0.00
4 JOLI VAN HET REIGERSHOF, Mia Campbell 0.00
5 EXORCIST, Hunter Champey 0.00
5 A PROPOS, Thea Bitar 0.00
6 Carlos G, Emmanuelle Greenberg 3.00
6 With Love, MELL ECKMANN 3.00
7 Coriano Van Het Hermitage, Ansley Wright 0.00
7 CHILLAVERT, Charlotte Novy 0.00
8 EFENDI, Kara Jones 0.00
8 HEROS V/H STUYVEN BERGHOF, Catherine Smith 0.00

Class: 1738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2.1 (CALI)    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finn Again, Savannah Serrano 21.00
1 CORITANO, Ellia J. Giuliani 0.00
2 CONDESA, Claire Daniel 0.00
2 Kalle, Ava D. Hoffman 15.00
3 COIUTREAU, Mateo Coles 0.00
3 Cafe Mocha, Sydney Gorall 12.00
4 Leisbeth 7, Maddy Lima 9.00
4 Carlos G, Emmanuelle Greenberg 9.00
5 Coriano Van Het Hermitage, Ansley Wright 6.00
5 CURACAO, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
6 EXORCIST, Hunter Champey 0.00
6 QUO VADIS, Leah Greenstein 0.00
7 COSTERA, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
7 HEROS V/H STUYVEN BERGHOF, Catherine Smith 0.00
8 GATSBY 165, Katherine Lenkart 0.00
8 With Love, MELL ECKMANN 0.00

Class: 1739 - $1500 Low Children's Jpr Classic (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILL O' WISP, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
1 CONDESA, Claire Daniel 0.00
2 Finn Again, Savannah Serrano 48.00
2 AMELIE, Emma Pell 0.00
3 LENMALU, Lilia Holder 0.00
3 CORNET'S BOY, Ashley Eklund 0.00
4 TEMPRIST, Valentina Arenas 0.00
4 JOLI VAN HET REIGERSHOF, Mia Campbell 0.00
5 BOSTON, Skyler Fields 0.00
5 Coriano Van Het Hermitage, Ansley Wright 30.00
6 CHILLAVERT, Charlotte Novy 0.00
6 Leisbeth 7, Maddy Lima 24.00
7 Elliot Von Helleat, Cornelia Roach 0.00
7 BARBARIAN, Victoria Craig 0.00
8 ULTRA T, Arden Stephens 0.00
8 NO REGRETS VIII, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
9 ZANINA, Alexandra Boord 0.00
9 UDO, Tessa Alvarez 0.00
10 THE WINTER SOLDIER, Sophia A. Thomson 0.00
10 Vodka Cruiser, Amira Shehadeh 9.00
11 FIZZY, Lillie Parr 0.00
11 A PROPOS, Thea Bitar 0.00
12 EXORCIST, Hunter Champey 0.00
12 Cafe Mocha, Sydney Gorall 0.00

Class: 1765 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGELO, Nora Van Veen 0.00
2 CATALYST, Anna P. Platek 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Jordan Carlson 0.00
5 CUSTER VHP Z, Rebecca Carpenter 0.00
7 PETIT FLIPPER, Ellen Mitchell 0.00
8 ASJUBLIEFT, Blanche Strunk 0.00

Class: 1766 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2.b    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONLY IN THE MOVIES, AYRIEL ITALIA 0.00
2 U2, Camellia Ford 0.00
3 TANGELO, Nora Van Veen 0.00
4 BUENA VIDA, Cameron Schmitz 0.00
5 DILONA BLUE, Angela Swanson 0.00
6 CAPTIVATE, Jordan Carlson 0.00
7 ULTIMATE VDL, Rebecca Carpenter 0.00
8 FAB LANUS, Casey Meagley 0.00
9 CATALYST, Anna P. Platek 0.00
10 MAESTRO DU HUS, Petra Sobotova 0.00
11 CONJURE, Tye Griffith 0.00
12 VANROCK, Alex R. Turner 0.00

Class: 1767 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 18-35 (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Jordan Carlson 0.00
2 ONLY IN THE MOVIES, AYRIEL ITALIA 0.00
3 TANGELO, Nora Van Veen 0.00
4 BIG EASY, SIERRA PEDDIE 0.00
5 CATALYST, Anna P. Platek 0.00
6 TRIPLE CROWN SHANPOS, Cameron Morris 0.00
7 CHAIRMAN 22, Ann Lei 0.00
8 U2, Camellia Ford 0.00
9 CLAUSI, Angela Swanson 0.00
10 MAESTRO DU HUS, Petra Sobotova 0.00
11 FINDUS, Ashley Friedland 0.00
12 DOUBLE DATE, Megan Fitzgerald 0.00

Class: 1768 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYBER SPACE, Molly Athey 0.00
2 ZANZIBOY, Matt Yeterian 0.00
3 Churchill's Ace, Jennifer Magee 12.00
4 WINNIPEG Z, Lori N. Mathews 0.00
5 WIJSNEUS, Karen M. Macmillan 0.00
6 Finn Finn, Julie Garrison 3.00
7 PUGNAX, Jocelyn K. Manship 0.00
8 CATON, Rebecca A. Frisch 0.00

Class: 1769 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill's Ace, Jennifer Magee 21.00
2 PERMANENT WAVE, Susan Davidoff 0.00
3 WIJSNEUS, Karen M. Macmillan 0.00
4 CYBER SPACE, Molly Athey 0.00
5 WINNIPEG Z, Lori N. Mathews 0.00
6 AIRWALK, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
7 CR ARIZONA L, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
8 DOMINANT DE MUZE, Lisa Shields 0.00

Class: 1770 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 36+ (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Scala, Lori Sawyer- Lyons 0.00
2 CYBER SPACE, Molly Athey 0.00
3 CADESH, Patrik Lonn 0.00
4 WINNIPEG Z, Lori N. Mathews 0.00
5 NEWTON DE VAINS, Timothy B. Harmon 0.00
6 RED OUTLOUD, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
7 DOMINANT DE MUZE, Lisa Shields 0.00
8 Churchill's Ace, Jennifer Magee 15.00
9 PERMANENT WAVE, Susan Davidoff 0.00
10 WIJSNEUS, Karen M. Macmillan 0.00
11 JULIETTE, Kristy Clark 0.00
12 AIRWALK, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00

Class: 2006 - $250 High Perf. Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME Z, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
3 CLEVERIST, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
5 JUS D'O, Tamara Prevost 0.00
6 MAGNOLIA, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
7 BELENOS, Winn R. Alden 0.00

Class: 2007 - $900 High Perf Working Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVERIST, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
2 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
3 CATCH ME Z, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 MAGNOLIA, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
5 Econtador, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
6 JUS D'O, Tamara Prevost 0.00
8 BELENOS, Winn R. Alden 0.00

Class: 2008 - $900 High Perf.Working Handy Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME Z, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
3 JUS D'O, Tamara Prevost 0.00
4 CLEVERIST, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
5 MAGNOLIA, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
6 BELENOS, Winn R. Alden 0.00
8 Econtador, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00

Class: 2009 - $900 High Perf Working Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUS D'O, Tamara Prevost 0.00
2 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
3 CLEVERIST, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
5 CATCH ME Z, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 MAGNOLIA, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
7 Econtador, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00

Class: 2010 - $900 High Performance Working Hunter Stake    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME Z, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 JUS D'O, Tamara Prevost 0.00
3 CLEVERIST, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
4 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
5 MAGNOLIA, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
6 Econtador, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00

Class: 2111 - Young Hunter 3' & 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 INCLUSION, Martha Redman 0.00
3 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00
5 HIDDEN LANE, Josh Dolan 0.00
6 LITTLE JACK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00
7 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00

Class: 2112 - Young Hunter 3' & 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 HIDDEN LANE, Josh Dolan 0.00
4 HADRON, Rachel M. Clawson-sherer 0.00
5 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00
6 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
7 INCLUSION, Martha Redman 0.00

Class: 2113 - Young Hunter 3' & 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 INCLUSION, Martha Redman 0.00
4 HIDDEN LANE, Josh Dolan 0.00
5 HADRON, Rachel M. Clawson-sherer 0.00
6 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
7 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00

Class: 2114 - Young Hunter 3' & 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00
3 LITTLE JACK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00
4 HIDDEN LANE, Josh Dolan 0.00
5 INCLUSION, Martha Redman 0.00
6 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
7 HADRON, Rachel M. Clawson-sherer 0.00

Class: 2116 - Young Hunter 3'6 (7YO and Younger) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRONT ROW, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
3 BASTILLE, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 2117 - Young Hunter 3'6 (7YO and Younger)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 FRONT ROW, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 BASTILLE, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 2118 - Young Hunter 3'6 (7YO and Younger)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 FRONT ROW, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 BASTILLE, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 2121 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABSTRACT, Molly Ben-menachem 0.00
2 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
3 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
4 Ominous, Jane Herman 0.00
5 RAISE YOUR GLASS, Josee Stedding 0.00
6 LASCAUX, Daphne L. Richards 0.00
7 OUR MOMENT, Ella Mchardy 0.00

Class: 2122 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH MEADOWS DAYDREAMIN, Elizabeth Joffe 0.00
2 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
3 CLOVERMEADE CALL ME PEACHES, Caitlin Wood 0.00
4 Ominous, Jane Herman 0.00
5 LASCAUX, Daphne L. Richards 0.00
6 ZSA ZSA K, Chapin Cheska 0.00
7 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
8 RAISE YOUR GLASS, Josee Stedding 0.00

Class: 2123 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
2 RAISE YOUR GLASS, Josee Stedding 0.00
3 Ominous, Jane Herman 0.00
4 HIGH MEADOWS DAYDREAMIN, Elizabeth Joffe 0.00
5 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
6 ZSA ZSA K, Chapin Cheska 0.00
7 CLOVERMEADE CALL ME PEACHES, Caitlin Wood 0.00
8 ABSTRACT, Molly Ben-menachem 0.00

Class: 2126 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABSTRACT, Molly Ben-menachem 0.00
2 KING EDWARD, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
3 QUIRLY, Rena Lalley 0.00
4 GENTLEMAN JACK, Amanda Dougherty 0.00
5 ST. REGIS, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
6 MOONSHADOW, Courtney P. Goldstein 0.00
7 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00

Class: 2127 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENTLEMAN JACK, Amanda Dougherty 0.00
2 LAVASCO, Courtney P. Goldstein 0.00
3 MOONSHADOW, Courtney P. Goldstein 0.00
4 SMITTEN, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
5 KING EDWARD, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
6 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
7 ST. REGIS, Jen Hauser 0.00
8 QUIRLY, Denise Monopoli 0.00

Class: 2128 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
2 KING EDWARD, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
3 MOONSHADOW, Courtney P. Goldstein 0.00
4 LAVASCO, Taylor Stier 0.00
5 SMITTEN, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
6 GENTLEMAN JACK, Amanda Dougherty 0.00
7 ST. REGIS, Jen Hauser 0.00
8 QUIRLY, Denise Monopoli 0.00

Class: 2129 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
2 GENTLEMAN JACK, Amanda Dougherty 0.00
3 KING EDWARD, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
4 ST. REGIS, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
6 MOONSHADOW, Courtney P. Goldstein 0.00
7 ABSTRACT, Santos Lamarca 0.00
8 QUIRLY, Denise Monopoli 0.00

Class: 2130 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENTLEMAN JACK, Amanda Dougherty 0.00
2 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
3 MOONSHADOW, Wynter Johnson 0.00
4 ST. REGIS, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 KING EDWARD, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
6 HIGH MEADOWS DAYDREAMIN, Elizabeth Joffe 0.00
7 QUIRLY, Denise Monopoli 0.00
8 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00

Class: 2201 - $250 Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARISTOCRAT, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
5 LIKE I SAID, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
6 REMIX, Matt Martin 0.00
7 CONTINENTAL, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2202 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 ARISTOCRAT, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 CONTINENTAL, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 LIKE I SAID, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
6 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
7 CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart 0.00
8 CAPITANOS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00

Class: 2203 - Green Hunter 3'9 Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIKE I SAID, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
2 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 CAPITANOS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
6 REMIX, Matt Martin 0.00
7 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 ARISTOCRAT, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 2204 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 ARISTOCRAT, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 CONTINENTAL, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
7 LIKE I SAID, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
8 REMIX, Matt Martin 0.00

Class: 2205 - $850 Green Hunter 3'9 Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 ARISTOCRAT, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 LIKE I SAID, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
6 CONTINENTAL, Havens Schatt 0.00
7 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 REMIX, Matt Martin 0.00

Class: 2601 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
2 WORLD AFFAIR, Samantha Sommers 0.00
3 PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
4 CHABLIS, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
5 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
6 STANDING OVATION, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
7 ROCHAMBEAU, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
8 SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00

Class: 2602 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
2 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
3 ROCHAMBEAU, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 CARLSON, Alliy Moyer 0.00
6 FELICCI, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
7 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
8 SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00

Class: 2603 - $700 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 18-35    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORLD AFFAIR, Samantha Sommers 0.00
2 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 ROCHAMBEAU, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 AVIGNON, Jordan Carlson 0.00
5 LIKE I SAID, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
6 JUS D'O, Alliy Moyer 0.00
7 ENDLESS JOY, Tess Lee 0.00
8 SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00

Class: 2604 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORLD AFFAIR, Samantha Sommers 0.00
2 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin 0.00
3 ROCHAMBEAU, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
5 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
6 NO INTRODUCTION, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
7 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
8 STANDING OVATION, Madeline Thatcher 0.00

Class: 2605 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 Stake    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin 0.00
2 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
3 ROCHAMBEAU, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
5 CARLSON, Alliy Moyer 0.00
6 ENDLESS JOY, Tess Lee 0.00
7 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
8 LIKE I SAID, Madeline Thatcher 0.00

Class: 2616 - $100 Amateur Owner Over 35 U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 CUSTOM MADE, Shaw Johnson Price 0.00
3 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 CAPSTONE, Kathleen J. Feeley 0.00
5 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
6 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
7 Q & A, Susan A. Baker 0.00
8 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00

Class: 2617 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
3 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
4 GAME DAY, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
5 AUTUMN RHYTHM, Nilani Trent 0.00
6 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
7 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
8 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00

Class: 2618 - $700 Amateur Owner Over 35 Handy    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AIRPORT 48, John Ingram 0.00
2 AUTUMN RHYTHM, Nilani Trent 0.00
3 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
5 Q & A, Susan A. Baker 0.00
6 ACE OF SPADES, Emily A. Morin 0.00
7 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
8 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00

Class: 2619 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
2 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
3 CUSTOM MADE, Shaw Johnson Price 0.00
4 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
5 AIRPORT 48, John Ingram 0.00
6 BALOU ME AWAY, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00
7 GAME DAY, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
8 Q & A, Susan A. Baker 0.00

Class: 2620 - $1000 Amateur Owner Over 35 Stake    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
3 AIRPORT 48, John Ingram 0.00
4 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
5 GAME DAY, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
6 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
7 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
8 AUTUMN RHYTHM, Nilani Trent 0.00

Class: 2625 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
2 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
3 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
4 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 CALENA, Kristen Schnelle 0.00
6 BRILJANT, Ali C. Sirota Kelman 0.00
7 CHRYSTALLE, Audrey Gallagher 0.00
8 ICE TIME, Martha Ingram 0.00

Class: 2626 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICE TIME, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
3 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
4 HIGH LINE, Catherine Cowie 0.00
5 RESERVATION, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
6 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
7 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
8 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00

Class: 2627 - $600 Amateur Owner Htr Handy 18-35 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
3 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
4 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 CALENA, Kristen Schnelle 0.00
6 MESSINA, Catherine Cowie 0.00
7 SAMBA, Hannah Lupica 0.00
8 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00

Class: 2628 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH LINE, Catherine Cowie 0.00
2 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
4 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
5 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
6 CALENA, Kristen Schnelle 0.00
7 SAMBA, Hannah Lupica 0.00
8 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00

Class: 2629 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICE TIME, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
3 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
4 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
5 HIGH LINE, Catherine Cowie 0.00
6 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
7 CALENA, Kristen Schnelle 0.00
8 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00

Class: 2630 - $100 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 LOYALTY, Glen T. Senk 0.00
3 AMARILLO, Katie Robinson 0.00
4 SHADE, Mimi Herbert 0.00
5 MAHALO, Katie Robinson 0.00
6 TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson 0.00
7 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
8 SOCHI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00

Class: 2631 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOCHI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 LOYALTY, Glen T. Senk 0.00
3 WINGMAN, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
4 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00
5 LUMINOUS, Kate Gibson 0.00
6 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
7 MAHALO, Katie Robinson 0.00
8 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00

Class: 2632 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 Handy 36 & Over    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 AMARILLO, Katie Robinson 0.00
3 SOCHI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
4 JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
5 LUMINOUS, Kate Gibson 0.00
6 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
7 LOYALTY, Glen T. Senk 0.00
8 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00

Class: 2633 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOCHI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00
3 LOYALTY, Glen T. Senk 0.00
4 LUMINOUS, Kate Gibson 0.00
5 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
6 GALAN S, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
7 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
8 MAHALO, Katie Robinson 0.00

Class: 2634 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOCHI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 WINGMAN, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
3 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 MAHALO, Katie Robinson 0.00
5 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
6 GALAN S, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
7 AMARILLO, Katie Robinson 0.00
8 LOYALTY, Glen T. Senk 0.00

Class: 2701 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 U/S (A)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REQUESTED, Lexey Hall 0.00
2 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
3 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
4 CUTE DATE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
5 COPYRIGHT, Amanda Hone 0.00
6 ZENTINA B, Samantha Karp 0.00
7 CUPID SHUFFLE, Jef Lauwers 0.00
8 SOLO, Lily Kubly 0.00

Class: 2702 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
2 COPYRIGHT, Amanda Hone 0.00
3 REQUESTED, Lexey Hall 0.00
4 ZENTINA B, Samantha Karp 0.00
5 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
6 CANTHANO, Jane Barry 0.00
7 SOLO, Lily Kubly 0.00
8 PERSEVERANCE, Ilana Mark-fisher 0.00

Class: 2703 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
2 ZENTINA B, Samantha Karp 0.00
3 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
4 COPYRIGHT, Amanda Hone 0.00
5 CUPID SHUFFLE, Jef Lauwers 0.00
6 CASTELLO Z, Jef Lauwers 0.00
7 CUTE DATE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
8 CANTALETTO, Leylan Gleeson 0.00

Class: 2704 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUPID SHUFFLE, Jef Lauwers 0.00
2 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
3 ZENTINA B, Samantha Karp 0.00
4 CANTALETTO, Leylan Gleeson 0.00
5 REQUESTED, Lexey Hall 0.00
6 TALAN, Meg Gehron 0.00
7 LAVASCO, Taylor Stier 0.00
8 PERSEVERANCE, Ilana Mark-fisher 0.00

Class: 2705 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
2 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
3 CANTALETTO, Leylan Gleeson 0.00
4 LAVASCO, Taylor Stier 0.00
5 AMOROSO Z, Linda J. Long 0.00
6 CUTE DATE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
7 TALAN, Meg Gehron 0.00
8 CASTELLO Z, Jef Lauwers 0.00

Class: 2706 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S (B)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
2 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
3 SARATOGA, Laura S. Karet 0.00
4 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
5 AVEDON, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
6 CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
7 SPYGLASS, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
8 Calero, Susannah Rose 0.00

Class: 2707 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calero, Susannah Rose 21.00
2 CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
3 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
4 AVEDON, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
5 SPYGLASS, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
6 BLUE MONDAY, Jessica T. Pletka 0.00
7 ADAGIO, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
8 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00

Class: 2708 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARATOGA, Laura S. Karet 0.00
2 SPYGLASS, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
3 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
4 Calero, Susannah Rose 9.00
5 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
6 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00
7 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
8 BLUE MONDAY, Jessica T. Pletka 0.00

Class: 2709 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPYGLASS, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
2 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
3 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
4 CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
5 BLUE MONDAY, Jessica T. Pletka 0.00
6 SARATOGA, Laura S. Karet 0.00
7 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
8 AVEDON, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00

Class: 2710 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calero, Susannah Rose 21.00
2 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
3 BLUE MONDAY, Jessica T. Pletka 0.00
4 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
5 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
6 CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
7 TRUE STORY, Kelly Sims 0.00
8 SARATOGA, Laura S. Karet 0.00

Class: 2716 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S (A)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIN CITY, Hilary S. Gerhardt 0.00
2 D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
3 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
4 MYSTIQUE, Hope Rothschild 0.00
5 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 6.00
6 ENCORE, Weatherly M. Stroh 0.00
7 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
8 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00

Class: 2717 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
2 MYSTIQUE, Hope Rothschild 0.00
3 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 12.00
4 SIN CITY, Hilary S. Gerhardt 0.00
5 AMORIKA, Julie Burton 0.00
6 PROSECCO 24, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
7 SAKURA, Robin Petreeko 0.00
8 ENCORE, Weatherly M. Stroh 0.00

Class: 2718 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
2 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 15.00
3 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
4 PROSECCO 24, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
5 D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
6 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
7 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
8 MYSTIQUE, Hope Rothschild 0.00

Class: 2719 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
2 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
3 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
4 ENCORE, Weatherly M. Stroh 0.00
5 D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
6 SIN CITY, Hilary S. Gerhardt 0.00
7 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 0.00
8 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00

Class: 2720 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
2 D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
3 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
4 MYSTIQUE, Hope Rothschild 0.00
5 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 6.00
6 WHATEVER, Garland Alban 0.00
7 AMORIKA, Julie Burton 0.00
8 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00

Class: 2721 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S (B)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST LOOK, Megan Sizemore 0.00
2 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
3 LINCOLN, Madeline Grebow 0.00
4 HANNAHLEA, Maggie Diehl 0.00
5 CUSTOM MADE, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
6 HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett 0.00
7 VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes 0.00
8 GAVROCHE, Abigail F. Friedman 0.00

Class: 2722 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
2 CUSTOM MADE, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
3 MY ALIBI, Maggie Diehl 0.00
4 NAME GAME, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
5 TAKEN, Jessica L. Stitt 0.00
6 FIRST LOOK, Megan Sizemore 0.00
7 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
8 FENWAY, Megan F. Schall 0.00

Class: 2723 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSTOM MADE, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
2 FIRST LOOK, Megan Sizemore 0.00
3 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
4 URBAN, Chelsea Director 0.00
5 NAME GAME, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
6 PORTRAIT, Alliy Moyer 0.00
7 MY ALIBI, Maggie Diehl 0.00
8 HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett 0.00

Class: 2724 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSTOM MADE, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
2 FIRST LOOK, Megan Sizemore 0.00
3 TAKEN, Jessica L. Stitt 0.00
4 NAME GAME, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
5 GAVROCHE, Abigail F. Friedman 0.00
6 ELWOOD, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
7 VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes 0.00
8 FENWAY, Megan F. Schall 0.00

Class: 2725 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FENWAY, Megan F. Schall 0.00
2 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
3 NAME GAME, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
4 CUSTOM MADE, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
5 TAKEN, Jessica L. Stitt 0.00
6 ELWOOD, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
7 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
8 FIRST LOOK, Megan Sizemore 0.00

Class: 2731 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ U/S Sec. A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
2 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00
3 SILVER CHARM, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
4 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
5 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
6 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
7 CASTLEGUARD, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
8 STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00

Class: 2732 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER CHARM, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
2 CASTLEGUARD, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
3 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00
4 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
5 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
6 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 0.00
7 EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
8 CAPEZIO, Meredith Lipke 0.00

Class: 2733 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00
2 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
3 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
4 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
5 CAPEZIO, Meredith Lipke 0.00
6 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 0.00
7 CASTLEGUARD, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
8 SILVER CHARM, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00

Class: 2734 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 0.00
2 CASTLEGUARD, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
3 CAPEZIO, Meredith Lipke 0.00
4 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00
5 TELL ME MORE, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
6 ALLEGRO, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
7 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
8 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00

Class: 2735 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 0.00
2 CASTLEGUARD, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
3 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00
4 BELVEDERE, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
5 SILVER CHARM, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
6 EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
7 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
8 ALLEGRO, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00

Class: 2737 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ U/S Sec. B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
3 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00
4 DECOY, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
5 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
6 GIA, Kate Gibson 0.00
7 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00
8 GREY GOOSE, Carita C. Palmer 0.00

Class: 2738 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIA, Kate Gibson 0.00
2 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
3 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00
4 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
5 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
6 GREY GOOSE, Carita C. Palmer 0.00
7 OCTAVE 8, David Kratz 0.00
8 CLEGGAN, Sarah Lewensohn 0.00

Class: 2739 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00
2 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00
3 GIA, Kate Gibson 0.00
4 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
5 HIDDEN LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
6 DEVOTION, Mary Semmer 0.00
7 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
8 OCTAVE 8, David Kratz 0.00

Class: 2740 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIA, Kate Gibson 0.00
2 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
3 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00
4 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
5 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00
6 GREY GOOSE, Carita C. Palmer 0.00
7 OCTAVE 8, David Kratz 0.00
8 HIDDEN LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00

Class: 2741 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
2 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00
3 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
4 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00
5 GIA, Kate Gibson 0.00
6 HIDDEN LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
7 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
8 OCTAVE 8, David Kratz 0.00

Class: 2801 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Un. U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIGNION, Ashley Vogel 0.00
2 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 ILLUSION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 RELIANCE, Amelia Ruth 0.00
6 REDEEMED, Amelia Ruth 0.00
7 SI BENE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
8 GOTTA BELIEVE, Emma Callanan 0.00

Class: 2802 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 SI BENE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
3 ILLUSION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 REDEEMED, Amelia Ruth 0.00
6 GOTTA BELIEVE, Emma Callanan 0.00
7 RELIANCE, Amelia Ruth 0.00
8 AVIGNION, Ashley Vogel 0.00

Class: 2803 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 15 & Un    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILLUSION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 REDEEMED, Amelia Ruth 0.00
4 GOTTA BELIEVE, Emma Callanan 0.00
5 AVIGNION, Ashley Vogel 0.00
6 RELIANCE, Amelia Ruth 0.00
7 SI BENE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
8 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00

Class: 2804 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILLUSION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 GOTTA BELIEVE, Emma Callanan 0.00
3 RELIANCE, Amelia Ruth 0.00
4 REDEEMED, Amelia Ruth 0.00
5 AVIGNION, Ashley Vogel 0.00
6 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
7 SI BENE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
8 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00

Class: 2805 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Un Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILLUSION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 AVIGNION, Ashley Vogel 0.00
3 SI BENE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
4 GOTTA BELIEVE, Emma Callanan 0.00
5 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
6 RELIANCE, Amelia Ruth 0.00
7 REDEEMED, Amelia Ruth 0.00
8 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00

Class: 2806 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S (CALI)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADORE, Eliza Kimball 0.00
1 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
2 CUPIDO Z, Morgan Rosia 0.00
2 EILEEN, Amy Muslin 0.00
3 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
3 VOGUE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
4 PARKLAND, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 PORTOFINO, Isha Swani 0.00
5 PHOTO SHOOT, Matilda Von Guttenberg 0.00
5 CO CO CHANEL, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 BASTILLE, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
6 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
7 DROMMELS, Emma Flett 0.00
7 COME WHAT MAY, Julie Pignataro 0.00
8 OBSESSION, Kathryn Hall 0.00
8 CARLITO, Hannah Engelman 0.00

Class: 2807 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 (CALI)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
1 Q & A, Maddie Thorn 0.00
2 COME WHAT MAY, Julie Pignataro 0.00
2 PARKLAND, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 VIVALDI, Eliza Kimball 0.00
3 Mister Cassato, Erika Luter 0.00
4 TASTY, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 PORTOFINO, Isha Swani 0.00
5 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
5 DROMMELS, Emma Flett 0.00
6 VANCOUVER, Maddie Thorn 0.00
6 CUPIDO Z, Morgan Rosia 0.00
7 ADORE, Eliza Kimball 0.00
7 UNIEK, Samantha Rice 0.00
8 LOVELY CHARITY, Anna Kubiak 0.00
8 VOGUE, Hallie Grimes 0.00

Class: 2808 - $700 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 (CALI)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANCOUVER, Maddie Thorn 0.00
1 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
2 G EAZY, Lizzy Mccrady 0.00
2 COME WHAT MAY, Julie Pignataro 0.00
3 VIVALDI, Eliza Kimball 0.00
3 DROMMELS, Emma Flett 0.00
4 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
4 HANDS DOWN, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
5 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
5 TASTY, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 CO CO CHANEL, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 OBSESSION, Kathryn Hall 0.00
7 CAN FLY, Elise Buhl 0.00
7 ADORE, Eliza Kimball 0.00
8 EILEEN, Amy Muslin 0.00
8 Q & A, Maddie Thorn 0.00

Class: 2809 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 (CALI)    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAN FLY, Elise Buhl 0.00
1 BASTILLE, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
2 EILEEN, Amy Muslin 0.00
2 WATERFALL, Hana Bieling 0.00
3 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
3 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
4 Q & A, Maddie Thorn 0.00
4 HANDS DOWN, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
5 OBSESSION, Kathryn Hall 0.00
5 COME WHAT MAY, Julie Pignataro 0.00
6 CO CO CHANEL, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 VANCOUVER, Maddie Thorn 0.00
7 PARKLAND, Maggie Hill 0.00
7 WERNER, Zachary L Ralston 0.00
8 Quigley, Ava D. Hoffman 0.00
8 DROMMELS, Emma Flett 0.00

Class: 2810 - $800 Junior Hunter 3'3 (CALI)    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
1 VOGUE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
2 WATERFALL, Hana Bieling 0.00
2 CO CO CHANEL, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 Quigley, Ava D. Hoffman 12.00
3 PHOTO SHOOT, Matilda Von Guttenberg 0.00
4 CASUAL WATER, Kaylin Nevad 0.00
4 CUPIDO Z, Morgan Rosia 0.00
5 ADORE, Eliza Kimball 0.00
5 VIVALDI, Eliza Kimball 0.00
6 CAN FLY, Elise Buhl 0.00
6 CHABLIANO Z, Elise Buhl 0.00
7 DROMMELS, Emma Flett 0.00
7 HANDS DOWN, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
8 PORTOFINO, Isha Swani 0.00
8 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00

Class: 2816 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 SPALDING, Grace Boston 0.00
3 WILLIAM HILL, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
4 RANSOM, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
5 BORIS 218, Michael Williamson 0.00
6 CENTER STAGE, Julia Tait 0.00
7 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
8 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00

Class: 2817 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
2 WILLIAM HILL, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
3 BORIS 218, Michael Williamson 0.00
4 RANSOM, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
5 SPALDING, Grace Boston 0.00
6 JOYFUL, Kara Jones 0.00
7 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
8 LEGACY, Julia Tait 0.00

Class: 2818 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RANSOM, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
2 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
3 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 WILLIAM HILL, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
5 BORIS 218, Michael Williamson 0.00
6 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00
7 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
8 SPALDING, Grace Boston 0.00

Class: 2819 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 BORIS 218, Michael Williamson 0.00
3 WILLIAM HILL, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
4 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
5 RANSOM, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
6 JOYFUL, Kara Jones 0.00
7 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
8 CENTER STAGE, Julia Tait 0.00

Class: 2820 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
3 BORIS 218, Michael Williamson 0.00
4 WILLIAM HILL, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
5 LEGACY, Julia Tait 0.00
6 SPALDING, Grace Boston 0.00
7 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
8 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00

Class: 2831 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Un U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 SMALL ADVENTURE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 Skolar, Siena Vasan 6.00
6 LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar 0.00
7 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00
8 CAYETANO, Morgan Champey 0.00

Class: 2832 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 SMALL ADVENTURE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 RF REMARKABLE, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
5 NAMESAKE, Siena Vasan 0.00
6 ZANZIBAR, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 0.00
7 CAYETANO, Morgan Champey 0.00
8 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00

Class: 2833 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 ZANZIBAR, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 0.00
3 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00
4 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 DREAMLINER, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
6 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00
7 CAYETANO, Morgan Champey 0.00
8 SMALL ADVENTURE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2834 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 SMALL ADVENTURE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 ZANZIBAR, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 0.00
5 RF REMARKABLE, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
6 TRUE COLORS, Chloe E. White 0.00
7 DREAMLINER, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
8 DUPLUKATO, Skyler Fields 0.00

Class: 2835 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 EVERGLOW, Emma Wujek 0.00
4 SMALL ADVENTURE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 NAMESAKE, Siena Vasan 0.00
6 DREAMLINER, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
7 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00
8 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00

Class: 2841 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 CASSANTO, Daisy Farish 0.00
3 TRADITION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 CINEMAGIC, Caroline Dance 0.00
5 COACHELLA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
6 RIO ORO, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
7 JUST LOOKING, Billi Rose Brandner 0.00
8 MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers 0.00

Class: 2842 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POINT BEING, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
2 CASSANTO, Daisy Farish 0.00
3 TIDAL WAVE, Daisy Farish 0.00
4 TRADITION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 COACHELLA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
6 KODACHROME, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
7 NOT TO WORRY, Lily Gottwald 0.00
8 MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers 0.00

Class: 2843 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POINT BEING, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
2 TRADITION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers 0.00
4 CINEMAGIC, Caroline Dance 0.00
5 KODACHROME, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
6 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
7 RIO ORO, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
8 COACHELLA, Sloan Hopson 0.00

Class: 2844 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIDAL WAVE, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers 0.00
4 CASSANTO, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 POINT BEING, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
6 KODACHROME, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
7 CINEMAGIC, Caroline Dance 0.00
8 RIO ORO, Wynne Weatherly 0.00

Class: 2845 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers 0.00
3 POINT BEING, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
4 CASSANTO, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 CINEMAGIC, Caroline Dance 0.00
6 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
7 TRADITION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
8 COACHELLA, Sloan Hopson 0.00

Class: 2851 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEN YOU, Mira Stephens 0.00
2 Worthington, Isabella Watson 15.00
3 CARHARTT, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
4 GONE FISHIN', Teddi Pritzker 0.00
5 TOUCHE, Annalise Tassone 0.00
6 TINSEL, Luke Jensen 0.00
7 AMARA, Greer Campbell 0.00
8 CALEDONIA LLWB, Stella Propp 0.00

Class: 2852 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNDERCOVER, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
2 CASINO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 PROLOGUE, Mira Stephens 0.00
4 JUILLIARD, Hunter Champey 0.00
5 CHILLI PEPPER 5, Stephanie Smith 0.00
6 CALEDONIA LLWB, Stella Propp 0.00
7 PRINCETON, Charlotte Meyers 0.00
8 Worthington, Isabella Watson 0.00

Class: 2853 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEN YOU, Mira Stephens 0.00
2 AMARA, Greer Campbell 0.00
3 TINSEL, Luke Jensen 0.00
4 Worthington, Isabella Watson 9.00
5 KASSANDRA, Cameron Kohls 0.00
6 CASSINI'S CIRCO, Samantha Braswell 0.00
7 JUILLIARD, Hunter Champey 0.00
8 UNDERCOVER, Katherine Lebaron 0.00

Class: 2854 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROLOGUE, Mira Stephens 0.00
2 TRUMP CARD, Janie Ware 0.00
3 UNDERCOVER, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
4 TINSEL, Luke Jensen 0.00
5 WILD AT HEART, Dakota Champey 0.00
6 Cor De La E, Emmanuelle Greenberg 3.00
7 AMARA, Greer Campbell 0.00
8 LORD NELSON, Chloe Peebles 0.00

Class: 2855 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROLOGUE, Mira Stephens 0.00
2 UNDERCOVER, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
3 PRINCETON, Charlotte Meyers 0.00
4 Cor De La E, Emmanuelle Greenberg 9.00
5 TRUMP CARD, Janie Ware 0.00
6 CASSINI'S CIRCO, Samantha Braswell 0.00
7 CALEDONIA LLWB, Stella Propp 0.00
8 COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Ella Holowesko 0.00

Class: 2871 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AFTER DARK, Tess Victoria Stephen 0.00
2 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
3 MCGWIRE, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
4 Castlekeep, Sophia Marino 0.00
5 CAMILLE, Alexandra Cain 0.00
6 Lexington, Sara White 3.00
7 DONATALLA, Alexys Mead 0.00
8 ASHTON, Keegan Douglas-davis 0.00

Class: 2872 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AFTER DARK, Tess Victoria Stephen 0.00
2 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
3 INVINCIBLE, Libby Mewbourne 0.00
4 CAMILLE, Alexandra Cain 0.00
5 NINO NACHO, Emily Sun 0.00
6 Lexington, Sara White 3.00
7 CONWAY, Quinn Reed 0.00
8 FACE THE NATION, Isabella Sica 0.00

Class: 2873 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCGWIRE, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
2 AFTER DARK, Tess Victoria Stephen 0.00
3 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
4 FACE THE NATION, Isabella Sica 0.00
5 WBF QUARTILAZ, Grace Webster 0.00
6 CONWAY, Quinn Reed 0.00
7 NINO NACHO, Emily Sun 0.00
8 ASHTON, Keegan Douglas-davis 0.00

Class: 2874 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMILLE, Alexandra Cain 0.00
2 Red Drum, Kayla Brusie 15.00
3 AFTER DARK, Tess Victoria Stephen 0.00
4 CONWAY, Quinn Reed 0.00
5 INVINCIBLE, Libby Mewbourne 0.00
6 NINO NACHO, Emily Sun 0.00
7 Castlekeep, Sophia Marino 0.00
8 TEMPTED, Claire Daniel 0.00

Class: 2875 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONWAY, Quinn Reed 0.00
2 Red Drum, Kayla Brusie 15.00
3 INVINCIBLE, Libby Mewbourne 0.00
4 AFTER DARK, Tess Victoria Stephen 0.00
5 CAMILLE, Alexandra Cain 0.00
6 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
7 NINO NACHO, Emily Sun 0.00
8 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00

Class: 2881 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIL' WAYNE, Casey Oliver 0.00
2 LEE HILL MELROSE, Reilly Gogul 0.00
3 MAI TAI, Casey Oliver 0.00
4 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elodie Watrous 9.00
5 BEAVERWOOD'S FOXBERRY, Elodie Watrous 0.00
6 LAND'S END RONDO, Kathryn Maguire 0.00
7 CLOVERMEADE CALL ME PEACHES, Caitlin Wood 0.00
8 Clovermeade Bugs Bunny, Sterling Malnik 0.00

Class: 2882 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAVERWOOD'S FOXBERRY, Elodie Watrous 0.00
2 Me Too, Olivia Sweetnam 15.00
3 MAI TAI, Casey Oliver 0.00
4 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elodie Watrous 9.00
5 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
6 LIL' WAYNE, Casey Oliver 0.00
7 STEEL MY HEART, Alexandra Sica 0.00
8 ADORE ME, Sienna Pilla 0.00

Class: 2883 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Me Too, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 MAI TAI, Casey Oliver 0.00
3 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Crawley 12.00
4 BEAVERWOOD'S FOXBERRY, Elodie Watrous 0.00
5 LEE HILL MELROSE, Reilly Gogul 0.00
6 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
7 DAWN'S EARLY LIGHT, Alexa Karet 0.00
8 Clovermeade Bugs Bunny, Sterling Malnik 0.00

Class: 2884 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADORE ME, Sienna Pilla 0.00
2 Me Too, Olivia Sweetnam 15.00
3 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Crawley 12.00
4 BEAVERWOOD'S FOXBERRY, Elodie Watrous 0.00
5 LEE HILL MELROSE, Reilly Gogul 0.00
6 MAI TAI, Casey Oliver 0.00
7 TRADEMARK, Cassie Warren 0.00
8 LIL' WAYNE, Casey Oliver 0.00

Class: 2891 - Large Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
2 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Sienna Pilla 0.00
3 SHINGO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
4 CHERRYBROOK WHO'S LOOKIN, Devyn Marie Looney 0.00
5 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Luke Jensen 0.00
6 SALHAM'S BIDDLE BUG, Vincent Desiderio 0.00
7 Taschereau, MIA HEILBRUNN 0.00
8 SPILT MILK, Sophia Ibanez 0.00

Class: 2892 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
2 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Luke Jensen 0.00
3 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 SHINGO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
5 SALHAM'S BIDDLE BUG, Vincent Desiderio 0.00
6 SPILT MILK, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
7 Taschereau, MIA HEILBRUNN 0.00
8 CHERRYBROOK WHO'S LOOKIN, Devyn Marie Looney 0.00

Class: 2893 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHINGO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
2 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Sienna Pilla 0.00
3 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Luke Jensen 0.00
4 SALHAM'S BIDDLE BUG, Vincent Desiderio 0.00
5 Taschereau, MIA HEILBRUNN 0.00
6 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
7 SPILT MILK, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
8 CHERRYBROOK WHO'S LOOKIN, Devyn Marie Looney 0.00

Class: 2894 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Luke Jensen 0.00
2 SHINGO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
3 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 Taschereau, MIA HEILBRUNN 0.00
5 SALHAM'S BIDDLE BUG, Vincent Desiderio 0.00
6 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
7 SPILT MILK, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
8 CHERRYBROOK WHO'S LOOKIN, Devyn Marie Looney 0.00

Class: 2901 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 Long Story Short, Olivia Sweetnam 15.00
3 SO ENCHANTED, Elise Stephens 0.00
4 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
5 PARTY CRASHER, Aerin Genatt 0.00
6 BENLEA MIZZOU, Juliette Propp 0.00
7 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
8 EVERYDAY ENZO, Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 2902 - $600 Small Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERYDAY ENZO, Clara Propp 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
4 RICO SUAVE', Ella Bikoff 0.00
5 GOLDHILL'S ARRESTING CHARM, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 SMITTEN, Raina Swani 0.00
7 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
8 Training Wheels, Allison Coleman 0.00

Class: 2903 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERYDAY ENZO, Clara Propp 0.00
2 JERRY LEE, Aaliya Khanna 0.00
4 IFLIRT, Samantha Takacs 0.00
5 Long Story Short, Olivia Sweetnam 6.00
6 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
7 GOLDHILL'S ARRESTING CHARM, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 SMITTEN, Raina Swani 0.00

Class: 2904 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAND'S END LADY SLIPPER, Clara Propp 0.00
2 EVERYDAY ENZO, Clara Propp 0.00
3 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
6 BENLEA MIZZOU, Juliette Propp 0.00
7 IFLIRT, Samantha Takacs 0.00
8 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 2905 - $600 Small Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
3 RICO SUAVE', Ella Bikoff 0.00
4 EVERYDAY ENZO, Clara Propp 0.00
5 CANTERBROOK PRINCE CHARMING, Ella Bikoff 0.00
6 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
7 BLUERIDGE MOONBEAM, Omi Enkin 0.00
8 Love Bug, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 2916 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CLEVERIST, Emily Aitken 0.00
3 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Raina Swani 0.00
4 WOODLANDS STEVIE RAY, Emily Aitken 0.00
5 SHOW ME LOVE, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
6 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
7 RADIANCE, Raina Swani 0.00
8 SILLY PUTTY, Juliette Propp 0.00

Class: 2917 - $600 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Raina Swani 0.00
3 WOODLANDS STEVIE RAY, Emily Aitken 0.00
4 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 SMALL SUGGESTION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 ELEGANCE, Zola B. Thompson 0.00
7 CLEVERIST, Emily Aitken 0.00
8 PAJAMA PARTY, Megan Pulice 0.00

Class: 2918 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS STEVIE RAY, Emily Aitken 0.00
2 ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
4 CLEVERIST, Emily Aitken 0.00
5 TOPEKA KING, Samantha Takacs 0.00
6 Brighton My Day, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
7 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 2919 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOPEKA KING, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 FROSTED, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
4 ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 RADIANCE, Raina Swani 0.00
7 BLACKOUT, Juliette Propp 0.00
8 CLEVERIST, Emily Aitken 0.00

Class: 2920 - $600 Medium Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 MIND YOUR STEP, Ella Duffy 0.00
4 CLEVERIST, Emily Aitken 0.00
5 GINGER ROGERS, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
7 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 Telynau Jacobite, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 2931 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALOR, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 GOODNESS GRACIOUS, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 HOPEWELL, Adam Edgar 0.00
5 SIR HARVEY, Luke Jensen 0.00
6 CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
7 Serenade In Blue, Ansley Wright 0.00
8 M T POCKETS, Isha Swani 0.00

Class: 2932 - $600 Large Pony Conf. Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALOR, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 HOPEWELL, Adam Edgar 0.00
5 GOODNESS GRACIOUS, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 Serenade In Blue, Ansley Wright 3.00
7 GLENHAVEN GOLDEN IDOL, Hannah Hieber 0.00
8 MORE LIKE IT, Megan Mccarthy 0.00

Class: 2933 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALOR, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 Serenade In Blue, Ansley Wright 12.00
4 GOODNESS GRACIOUS, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 MORE LIKE IT, Megan Mccarthy 0.00
6 GLENHAVEN GOLDEN IDOL, Hannah Hieber 0.00
7 HOPEWELL, Adam Edgar 0.00
8 MOTOWN, Hunter Champey 0.00

Class: 2934 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALOR, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 GOODNESS GRACIOUS, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 HOPEWELL, Adam Edgar 0.00
5 M T POCKETS, Isha Swani 0.00
6 MORE LIKE IT, Megan Mccarthy 0.00
7 Serenade In Blue, Ansley Wright 0.00
8 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Mia Albelo 0.00

Class: 2935 - $600 Large Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOODNESS GRACIOUS, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART, Katarina Ammann 0.00
4 VALOR, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 SIR HARVEY, Luke Jensen 0.00
6 CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
7 HOPEWELL, Adam Edgar 0.00
8 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Mia Albelo 0.00

Class: 2946 - $100 Small Green Pony U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 Applejacks, Augusta D. Iwasaki 15.00
3 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 PAYPAL, Christina Rogalny 0.00

Class: 2947 - $400 Small Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 Applejacks, Augusta D. Iwasaki 15.00
3 PAYPAL, Christina Rogalny 0.00
4 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00

Class: 2948 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 Applejacks, Augusta D. Iwasaki 15.00
3 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 PAYPAL, Christina Rogalny 0.00

Class: 2949 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Applejacks, Augusta D. Iwasaki 21.00
2 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 2950 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 Applejacks, Augusta D. Iwasaki 12.00

Class: 2951 - $100 Large/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE Z, Devin Vega 0.00
2 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 BEST SUMMER, Samantha Takacs 0.00
5 CHIC IN TIME, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 WILDWYNN SINATRA, Aerin Genatt 0.00

Class: 2952 - $400 Large/Medium Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 CHIC IN TIME, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 PRINCE Z, Devin Vega 0.00
5 WILDWYNN SINATRA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
6 BEST SUMMER, Samantha Takacs 0.00

Class: 2953 - $400 Large/Medium Green Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 CHIC IN TIME, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
4 WILDWYNN SINATRA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
5 PRINCE Z, Devin Vega 0.00

Class: 2954 - $400 Large/Medium Green Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 PRINCE Z, Devin Vega 0.00
3 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
4 WILDWYNN SINATRA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
5 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
6 BEST SUMMER, Samantha Takacs 0.00

Class: 2955 - $400 Large/Medium Green Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 PRINCE Z, Devin Vega 0.00
4 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
5 WILDWYNN SINATRA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
6 BEST SUMMER, Samantha Takacs 0.00

Class: 2986 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
2 GOLDEN BEE, Samantha Ventorino 0.00
3 CHEVY, AIDEN MILLER 0.00
4 RUBY SLIPPERS, ARABELLA NEVAB 0.00
5 IDEAL ONE, JUSTINE BOYER 0.00
6 POP STAR, Cady Ryan 0.00

Class: 2987 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IDEAL ONE, JUSTINE BOYER 0.00
2 RUBY SLIPPERS, ARABELLA NEVAB 0.00
3 JUNIOR MINT, Cady Ryan 0.00
4 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
5 GOLDEN BEE, Samantha Ventorino 0.00
6 POP STAR, Cady Ryan 0.00
7 CHEVY, AIDEN MILLER 0.00

Class: 2988 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IDEAL ONE, JUSTINE BOYER 0.00
2 CHEVY, AIDEN MILLER 0.00
3 RUBY SLIPPERS, ARABELLA NEVAB 0.00
4 POP STAR, Cady Ryan 0.00
5 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
6 GOLDEN BEE, Samantha Ventorino 0.00
7 JUNIOR MINT, Cady Ryan 0.00

Class: 2991 - Cross Rails Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA ROMAN, PAPILLON BLUE 0.00
2 Abigail Davis, GAME TIME 0.00
3 Lila Guthrie, WICKLYN'S SEA PEARL 0.00
4 NEVA NEVAB, SOMETHING BLUE 0.00
5 Elle Boyd, OTIS SPUNKMEYER 0.00
6 ASHBROOK BOYD, YES I AM 0.00
7 EMMA RUTH FERGUSON, LITTLE MISS PERFECT 0.00
8 ELLIE SADRIAN, EIRIAN 0.00

Class: 2992 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elle Boyd, OTIS SPUNKMEYER 0.00
2 SOPHIA MASNIKOFF, WINSOM'S PRADA 0.00
3 NEVA NEVAB, SOMETHING BLUE 0.00
4 ISABELLA ROMAN, ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST 0.00
5 EMMA RUTH FERGUSON, LITTLE MISS PERFECT 0.00
6 ASHBROOK BOYD, YES I AM 0.00
7 Brooke Cottone, OLIVER SAYS SO 0.00
8 ISABELLA ROMAN, PAPILLON BLUE 0.00

Class: 2993 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elle Boyd, OTIS SPUNKMEYER 0.00
2 ASHBROOK BOYD, YES I AM 0.00
3 NEVA NEVAB, SOMETHING BLUE 0.00
4 ISABELLA ROMAN, ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST 0.00
5 SOPHIA MASNIKOFF, WINSOM'S PRADA 0.00
6 ISABELLA ROMAN, PAPILLON BLUE 0.00
7 ELLIE SADRIAN, EIRIAN 0.00
8 Abigail Davis, GAME TIME 0.00

Class: 2994 - Cross Rails Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Herman, Ominous 0.00
2 Gina Newhouse, HUDSON BAY 0.00

Class: 2995 - Cross Rails Hunter Older    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Herman, Ominous 0.00
2 Gina Newhouse, HUDSON BAY 0.00

Class: 2996 - Cross Rails Hunter Older    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Newhouse, HUDSON BAY 0.00
2 Jane Herman, Ominous 0.00

Class: 3000 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
2 IDEAL ONE, JUSTINE BOYER 0.00
3 GOLDEN BEE, Samantha Ventorino 0.00
4 RUBY SLIPPERS, ARABELLA NEVAB 0.00
5 JUNIOR MINT, Cady Ryan 0.00

Class: 3001 - Walk    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00
2 LANGLEY MINIKUS, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
3 Zoey Burton, FARNLEY JUMPING JACK 12.00
4 FRANCESCA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00
5 Anas Dufresne Powell, PUMPKIN PATCH 0.00
6 TANNER CHAMPEY, CEDARGLEN'S MASTER PLAN 0.00
7 MARGARETA D'AGOSTINO, PILLOW FIGHT 0.00
8 LACEY POWERS, THE PEPPERMINT PRINCE 0.00

Class: 3002 - Walk-Trot    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRANCESCA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00
2 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00
3 LANGLEY MINIKUS, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
4 Zoey Burton, FARNLEY JUMPING JACK 9.00
5 Anas Dufresne Powell, PUMPKIN PATCH 0.00
6 LACEY POWERS, THE PEPPERMINT PRINCE 0.00
7 MARGARETA D'AGOSTINO, PILLOW FIGHT 0.00
8 LOLA PIETRAFESA, SOMETHING BLUE 0.00

Class: 3003 - Walk-Trot Pleasure    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoey Burton, FARNLEY JUMPING JACK 21.00
2 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00
3 LACEY POWERS, THE PEPPERMINT PRINCE 0.00
4 LANGLEY MINIKUS, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
5 TANNER CHAMPEY, CEDARGLEN'S MASTER PLAN 0.00
6 FRANCESCA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00
7 Anas Dufresne Powell, PUMPKIN PATCH 0.00
8 LOLA PIETRAFESA, SOMETHING BLUE 0.00

Class: 3004 - Walk-Trot Jump    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARGARETA D'AGOSTINO, PILLOW FIGHT 0.00
2 Anas Dufresne Powell, PUMPKIN PATCH 0.00
3 Zoey Burton, FARNLEY JUMPING JACK 12.00
4 LACEY POWERS, THE PEPPERMINT PRINCE 0.00
5 LANGLEY MINIKUS, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
6 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00
7 LOLA PIETRAFESA, SOMETHING BLUE 0.00
8 FRANCESCA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00

Class: 3012 - Equitation 14 & Under Flat    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Ferrigno, KEEN 0.00
2 Emmanuelle Greenberg, Cor De La E 15.00
3 Samantha Braswell, CASSINI'S CIRCO 12.00
4 Isabella Longo, INTO THE GREY 0.00
5 Olivia Broder, EXTRA LARGE DV 0.00
6 Emma Flett, DROMMELS 0.00
7 Anna Mead, Elle Enchanted 0.00

Class: 3013 - Equitation 14 & Under    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Watrous, SUNMAN 0.00
2 Samantha Braswell, CASSINI'S CIRCO 15.00
3 Siena Vasan 12.00
4 Emma Vivienne Sartor, BAT-MAN 0.00
5 Charlotte Meyers, FERMOSO 0.00
6 Greer Campbell, CAMELOT 0.00
7 Claire Shimanski, SWANKY 0.00
8 Olivia Broder, EXTRA LARGE DV 0.00

Class: 3014 - Equitation 14 & Under    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Longo, INTO THE GREY 0.00
2 Ellie Ferrigno, KEEN 0.00
3 Siena Vasan 12.00
4 Chloe Watrous, SUNMAN 0.00
5 Katherine Lenkart, GATSBY 165 0.00