ESP WEF 4

Wellington

February 1 - 5, 2017


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY 0.00
Reserve PAGE 6 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MAGICAL DIAMOND 0.00
Reserve ANISETTE 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHIC IN TIME 0.00
Reserve REAL STEEL 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BEST SUMMER 0.00
Champion Applejacks Littlewood LLC 6.00
Champion CHIC IN TIME 0.00
Reserve BUTTERSCOTCH 0.00
Reserve SUNDOWN 0.00
Reserve QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DANDELION 0.00
Champion LAST DANCE 0.00
Reserve FLINT 0.00
Reserve FREEDOM 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion UNEXPECTED 0.00
Champion STYLE 0.00
Reserve KODACHROME 0.00
Reserve FACE THE MUSIC 0.00
High Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ONYX RCF 0.00
Reserve ROCK HARBOR 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion JUSTIFIED 0.00
Champion STELLAR 0.00
Reserve ZANZIBAR 0.00
Reserve CHAPMAN ET 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Red Drum Elm Creek Holdings 6.00
Champion SEPHORA 0.00
Reserve TRUMP CARD 0.00
Reserve ABOUT TIME 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BISHONEN 0.00
Champion CUSSINI 0.00
Reserve Ever So Carriage Hill Farms 3.00
Reserve MADEWELL 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Clovermeade Bugs Bunny Sterling Malnik 6.00
Champion SHINGO 0.00
Reserve DAWN'S EARLY LIGHT 0.00
Reserve SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GALAXY 0.00
Champion BECAUSE 0.00
Reserve TROUBADOUR 0.00
Reserve ACE OF SPADES 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SPOTLIGHT 0.00
Champion Big Girls Don't Cry Tricia M. Barr 6.00
Champion RIO REGGAE 0.00
Champion I C LONDON 0.00
Reserve LUC L 0.00
Reserve MERIDIAN 0.00
Reserve LATE ENTRY 0.00
Reserve MOJITO 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MARASCHINO 0.00
Reserve TOMCAT 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion OTIS SPUNKMEYER 0.00
Reserve SNOW WHITE 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FONTEYN 0.00
Champion HAPPENSTANCE 0.00
Reserve KINGSTON 0.00
Reserve PERSPECTIVE 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CORINTHIAN 0.00
Reserve STELLAR 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IMPECCABLE 0.00
Reserve GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MONTAGUE 0.00
Reserve ANDERSON 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GLORIA 0.00
Reserve TRENTINO 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MOJITO 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GRISSET 0.00
Champion LEXUS 0.00
Champion JACK DOUGLAS 0.00
Champion U2 0.00
Champion La Scala Lori Sawyer- Lyons 6.00 P
Reserve CAPELLA 37 0.00
Reserve Vanda Gabbana Carriage Hill Farms 3.00
Reserve DA VINCI 0.00
Reserve OTHERWISE ENGAGED 0.00
Reserve Bonapart Lindsey Tomeu 3.00
Reserve CARAT V 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Samuri MEC Castlewood Farm 6.00 N
Champion LIBERTY 0.00
Champion WANG CHUNG M2S 0.00
Champion RAPSODY DE LOU KASSAN 0.00
Champion Kalle Siboney Ranch 0.00
Reserve TINA DE KILLEM 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve WILL O' WISP 0.00
Reserve ROCK STREET 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOT TOPIC 0.00
Champion GOLDFINGER VD HENGSTENPOEL 0.00
Reserve MR CARTHAGO 0.00
Reserve UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8 0.00
Equitation 12-14 - Regular
  Rider Points
Reserve Lexi Smylie 3.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
Champion ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
Reserve ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
Reserve Marina Vanoff 0.00
Reserve LANGLEY MINIKUS 0.00

Class: 100 - FEI $35000 WEF Challenge Cup Rnd 4 238.2.2    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 GAZELLE, Kent Farrington 0.00
3 EMILIE DE DIAMANT A S, Jack H. Towell 0.00
4 CALIBER 9, Darragh Kenny 0.00
5 CROWN 5, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
6 PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
7 CHACOTE, PEDRO MUYLAERT 0.00
8 VENENO, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
9 CONDOR C, Deborah Stephens 0.00
10 BABALOU 41, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
11 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Jimmy Torano 0.00
12 STANLEY STONE, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
13 ZANTOS II, Andrew Kocher 0.00
14 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
15 AVALON 280, YANN CANDELE 0.00
16 CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
17 UNICSTAR D'LAUMONE, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
18 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Spencer Smith 0.00
19 BIJZONDER, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
20 VIVA COLOMBIA, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
21 COUNT ME IN, BETH UNDERHILL 0.00
22 CALVIN KLEIN, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
23 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
24 HOUSTON, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
25 BIJOU DE BALOU, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
26 LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman 0.00
27 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
28 DONTEZ, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
29 REUS DE LA NUTRIA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
30 CHS INCEPTION, Andrew Bourns 0.00
31 COBOLT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
32 EASY CONTACT HUMLAN, Jackson A. Brittan 0.00
33 BROKEN HEART, Jeffery Welles 0.00
34 QUIDAM'S QUIT 2, Gabriela Mershad 0.00
35 FREESTYLE DE MUZE, Richie Moloney 0.00
36 CHARLIE, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
37 IBABCO, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
38 QUICK DU POTTIER, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
39 JAVAS KELTIC MIST, Brian Cournane 0.00
40 CORETTE, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
41 INDOKTRO K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE, MARK MARTENS 0.00
42 CAN FLY 12, Kyle Timm 0.00
43 CONSTANCE, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
44 LUKE SKYWALKER 46, Paige Johnson 0.00
45 ESPRIT, Sloane Coles 0.00
46 APART, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
47 CHESNEY, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00

Class: 101 - FEI $216000 Ariat Grand Prix CSI4* 238.2.2    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABALOU 41, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
2 UNICSTAR D'LAUMONE, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
3 PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
4 GAZELLE, Kent Farrington 0.00
5 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
6 WATERFORD, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
7 LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman 0.00
8 JAVAS KELTIC MIST, Brian Cournane 0.00
9 CONSTANCE, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
10 CALVIN KLEIN, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
11 FREESTYLE DE MUZE, Richie Moloney 0.00
12 CROWN 5, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
13 BEEZIE, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
14 VIVA COLOMBIA, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
15 AVALON 280, YANN CANDELE 0.00
16 EMILIE DE DIAMANT A S, Jack H. Towell 0.00
17 CALIBER 9, Darragh Kenny 0.00
18 WANNAHAVE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
19 CORETTE, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
20 DAZZLE WHITE, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
21 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Jimmy Torano 0.00
22 REUS DE LA NUTRIA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
23 CONDOR C, Deborah Stephens 0.00
24 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
25 ESPRIT, Sloane Coles 0.00
26 CHACOTE, PEDRO MUYLAERT 0.00
27 CHARLIE, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
28 DONTEZ, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
29 STANLEY STONE, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
29 IBABCO, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
29 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
29 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Spencer Smith 0.00

Class: 402 - Medium Pony Classic (Round 2)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO DRAMA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
2 OAKLEDGE FIRE AND RAIN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 WOODLANDS STEVIE RAY, Emily Aitken 0.00
4 MAGICAL DIAMOND, Saylor Shea 0.00
5 CLEVERIST, Emily Aitken 0.00
6 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 TOPEKA KING, Samantha Takacs 0.00
8 RADIANCE, Raina Swani 0.00
9 FROSTED, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
10 Happy Feet, Ella Bikoff 0.00
11 SMALL SUGGESTION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
12 MOONLIGHT STAR, Hope Verschleiser 0.00

Class: 1001 - FEI $35000 1.50m Suncast Classic 238.2.2    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
2 COBOLT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
3 MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
4 COUNT ME IN, BETH UNDERHILL 0.00
5 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
6 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
7 QUIDAM'S QUIT 2, Gabriela Mershad 0.00
8 JACKIE BROWN, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
9 BROKEN HEART, Jeffery Welles 0.00
10 NENUPHAR'JAC, IGNACIO MAURIN 0.00
11 CELLAGON CORRAY, PEDRO MUYLAERT 0.00
12 BIJZONDER, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
13 CALL ME NUMBER ONE, Richie Moloney 0.00
14 RICORE COURCELLE, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
15 CALENO 3, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
16 DINGEMAN, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
17 FOR SALE 6, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
18 LUKE SKYWALKER 46, Paige Johnson 0.00
19 ZANTOS II, Andrew Kocher 0.00
20 ALEX, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
21 APART, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
22 LE CONTE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
23 EASY CONTACT HUMLAN, Jackson A. Brittan 0.00
24 CAIPIRANJA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
25 CORLEONE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
26 AVON, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
27 DOUBLE T, Kyle Timm 0.00
28 ELWOOD 13, Brian Cournane 0.00
28 CALAIS, Jeffery Welles 0.00

Class: 1002 - FEI $35000 1.45M 238.2.1    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
2 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
4 BEEZIE, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
5 CON TOUCH S, Laura Kraut 0.00
6 CONSTANCE, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
7 BIJOU DE BALOU, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
8 CARNA Z, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
9 ZANTOS II, Andrew Kocher 0.00
10 CORLEONE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
11 DINGEMAN, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
12 BELIZE D'IVE Z, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
13 MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
14 SHORAPUR, Kevin Babington 0.00
15 CALENO 3, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
16 CHESNEY, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
17 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
18 AVALON 280, YANN CANDELE 0.00
19 CAIPIRANJA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
20 ALEX, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
21 CALL ME NUMBER ONE, Richie Moloney 0.00
22 ALSVID, Richie Moloney 0.00
23 AVON, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
24 NENUPHAR'JAC, IGNACIO MAURIN 0.00
25 GATSBY, JOE DAVISON 0.00
26 BOY IV, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
27 ELWOOD 13, Brian Cournane 0.00
28 LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
29 CELLAGON CORRAY, PEDRO MUYLAERT 0.00
30 RATINA 193, ISABEL ROMAN-KARAJAN 0.00
31 WANNAHAVE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
32 JERRY LEE P, ISABEL ROMAN-KARAJAN 0.00
33 APOLLONIA 23, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
34 QUANTADOR 3, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
35 BOCKMANNS LAZIO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
36 AANWINST, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
37 TIXIE DES HAYETTES, Clementine Goutal 0.00

Class: 1003 - $8000 1.45m II.2b    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'ARNITA, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
2 SKYHORSE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
3 CAS 2, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
4 CANASTA Z, Paris Sellon 0.00
5 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
6 CONCHO, Lillie Keenan 0.00
7 COCO BONGO, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
8 LUCIFER V, Jack H. Towell 0.00
9 URUS 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
10 IMA VAN D' ABDISHOVE, ELIZABETH GINGRAS 0.00
11 EXELERO 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
12 HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
13 DUBLIN, Kent Farrington 0.00
14 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
15 BINJA, Sloane Coles 0.00
16 CONDERO 3, Bob Brawley 0.00
17 SUPER SOX, Lillie Keenan 0.00
18 NEW YORK, Jack H. Towell 0.00
19 CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
20 SL IMPLACAVEL, RODRIGO PESSOA 0.00
21 CARLOS, Andrew Kocher 0.00
22 SAMURAI 501, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
23 JADALCO, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
24 OMNIA INCIPIT, Ibrahim Barazi 0.00
25 DAYLIGHT VDL, ELIZABETH GINGRAS 0.00
26 MTF MADAME X, Sloane Coles 0.00
27 CUMANA, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
27 JULIO VH ELZENHOUT, Mclain Ward 0.00

Class: 1004 - $6000 1.40m II.1    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANTAST, Ilan Ferder 0.00
2 CONCHO, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
3 JENNI'S CHANCE, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
4 DIEGO, Kyle Timm 0.00
5 CARLOS, Andrew Kocher 0.00
6 EXPRESSO, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
7 ZINESSE, BHASKAR DASGUPTA 0.00
8 CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
9 BALDINO DU'ROUET, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
10 TAHITI ISLAND, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
11 DUBLIN, Kent Farrington 0.00
12 LADY MARGARET ZF, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
13 ELTHAM, Peter Wylde 0.00
14 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
15 CERISE, Ilan Ferder 0.00
16 CONTAGIO, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
17 CYLANA, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
18 CONCELO, Kara L. Chad 0.00
19 ARMANI SL Z, Eugenio Garza 0.00
20 CHARLY BROWN, Darragh Kenny 0.00
21 ZERNIKE K, Lilli Hymowitz 0.00
22 SUPER SOX, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
23 COCO BONGO, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
24 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
25 ALL IN, Beezie Madden 0.00
26 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
27 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
28 BELITA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
29 CHICA'S BOY, Paige Sorce 0.00
30 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
31 VIRGO DC, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
32 CAS 2, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
33 JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
34 HFO CORVETTE, JAMES GILLAM 0.00
35 NOUGAT DU VALLET, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
36 DACANTOS, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
37 VOLCAN D'IVRAIE, Adam Prudent 0.00
38 BART-C, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
39 SAMURAI 501, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
40 LUCIFER V, Jack H. Towell 0.00
41 ANDRETTI, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
42 SL IMPLACAVEL, RODRIGO PESSOA 0.00
43 BILLIE JEAN, DANIEL MICHAN 0.00
44 CYPRESS VF, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
45 OMNIA INCIPIT, Ibrahim Barazi 0.00
46 CLIFF Z, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
47 EYECATCHER, Derek Braun 0.00
48 NEW YORK, Jack H. Towell 0.00
49 CAPTAIN, ELIZABETH GINGRAS 0.00
50 JADALCO, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
51 CARRABIS Z, Richie Moloney 0.00
52 JANA VAN DE ELSHOEVE, Kara L. Chad 0.00
53 CHECK PICOBELLO Z, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
54 BARAKA, Nayel Nassar 0.00
55 VERACRUZ DE L'AUDITEUR, Mariana Savage 0.00
56 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
57 IDEAL S, Karyn Foley 0.00
58 FIRTH OF LORNE, Leah De Martini 0.00
58 BEORN, Alex Granato 0.00

Class: 1005 - $6000 1.40m Speed Challenge II.1    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA DONNA, David Blake 0.00
2 ANGELINA 317, Beat Mandli 0.00
3 GIPSY KING, Julie Welles 0.00
4 CARLOS, Andrew Kocher 0.00
5 MTF MADAME X, Connor Husain 0.00
6 BALDINO DU'ROUET, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
7 COBALT, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
8 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
9 DIETA, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
10 CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
11 VIRGO DC, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
12 DISCOVERY, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00

Class: 1006 - $2500 1.35m II.2.1    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENEDETTO, Andrew Kocher 0.00
2 CHACCO PRIME, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
3 ELONIE, NICO VAN DER MERWE 0.00
4 CONDERO 3, Bob Brawley 0.00
5 KBS KIWI, YANNICK PATRON 0.00
6 CAN CUN 2, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
7 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
8 LIVESTREAM, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
9 CRISTOBAR, Teddy Vlock 0.00
10 CARNAVAL, CHRIS SURBEY 0.00
11 CAPITAL COLNARDO, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
12 FIBONACCI 17, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00

Class: 1007 - $2500 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZAFIRA, David Blake 0.00
2 BELLA DONNA, David Blake 0.00
3 CONTIKI, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
4 CENTURIO, German A. Camargo 0.00
5 ANGELINA 317, Beat Mandli 0.00
6 BEORN, Alex Granato 0.00
7 ARJO, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
8 EYECATCHER, Derek Braun 0.00
9 WHISKEY BUSINESS, JOE DAVISON 0.00
10 DONNA KHF, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
11 CASH Z, ANDRES ALVAREZ 0.00
12 CHUCK BERRY 8, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00

Class: 1008 - $2500 1.35m II.1    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALBERTO II, Spencer Smith 0.00
2 CORA 572, Ian Mcfarlane 0.00
3 CHUCK BERRY 8, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
4 COOL STEP, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
5 CENTURIO, German A. Camargo 0.00
6 KBS KIWI, YANNICK PATRON 0.00
7 TANGO 2, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
8 UCELLO DE FONTAINE, ALEXANDRE GADELHA 0.00
9 CHOUFF Z, FABIO LEIVAS 0.00
10 DON JUAN VL, Ronan P. Mc Guigan 0.00
11 TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, FABIO LEIVAS 0.00
12 VALOU 2, Michelle Kamine 0.00

Class: 1009 - $2000 1.30m II.2.1    Entries: 80

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVOSHANA, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
2 CANNABIS 10, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
3 FOR FLASH, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
4 BOVENAU, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
5 CAREZINO, Aidan Killeen 0.00
6 TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, FABIO LEIVAS 0.00
7 CAMPO, Ezequiel Peralta 0.00
8 NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
9 TANGO 2, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
10 CENTURIO, German A. Camargo 0.00
11 ZIEZO II, Lauren Crooks 0.00
12 DOUGLAS Z, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
13 PRETZEL LOGIC, Megan Mcdermott 0.00
14 WELCOME COR, Savannah Talcott 0.00
15 ARTIFLEX R, Viggo Bjorklund 0.00
16 CATINKA 25, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
17 LA DISCO, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
18 WIDNY, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
19 BULL RUN'S LEVI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
20 ARJO, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00

Class: 1010 - $2000 1.30m II.2b    Entries: 67

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANNABIS 10, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
2 LE VIO, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
3 CORA 572, Ian Mcfarlane 0.00
4 OREADE DES DAMES, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
5 EVERGLADE VDL, Katherine Newman 0.00
6 COOL STEP, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
7 COOLAROO, Lauren Crooks 0.00
8 NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
9 WIDNY, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
10 CHAMBERY 25, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
11 DOING FOREVER, Paul H. Yanke 0.00
12 CATINKA 25, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
13 PERFORMANCE EP, Sarah Segal 0.00
14 BLIZZERD, Cara Cheska 0.00
15 ZIEZO II, Lauren Crooks 0.00
16 EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF, Claire G. Mckean 0.00
17 BIALLON, Tina M. Yates 0.00

Class: 1011 - $2000 1.30m II.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GS TOKIO BLUES, Shaine Brooks 0.00
2 MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Sarah Tredennick 0.00
3 KHYRON, Stacey J. Davis 0.00
4 PRETZEL LOGIC, Megan Mcdermott 0.00
5 ARMANAC, Winn R. Alden 0.00
6 EVER GOLD, VANESSA PASCHINI 0.00
7 CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
8 DAUPHINE LIBERE, Cormac Hanley 0.00
9 S & L CARLOS Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00
10 CHACASSO, Winn R. Alden 0.00
11 BULL RUN'S HOLY SMOKES, Kamille Marcussen 0.00
12 BOVENAU, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00

Class: 1012 - FEI $35000 1.45m 238.2.1    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAZZLE WHITE, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
2 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
3 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
4 CARNA Z, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
5 CON TOUCH S, Laura Kraut 0.00
6 BEEZIE, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
7 BELIZE D'IVE Z, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
8 BIJOU DE BALOU, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
9 NENUPHAR'JAC, IGNACIO MAURIN 0.00
10 AANWINST, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
11 CORLEONE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
12 CALAIS, Jeffery Welles 0.00
13 CLIMBUS, Nick Novak 0.00
14 CHS INCEPTION, Andrew Bourns 0.00
15 WANNAHAVE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
16 INNOVATION, Paige Johnson 0.00
17 CAIPIRANJA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
18 ALEX, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
19 RICORE COURCELLE, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
20 JACKIE BROWN, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
21 CHACCO KID, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
22 AVON, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
23 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
24 ELWOOD 13, Brian Cournane 0.00
25 DINGEMAN, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
26 LE CONTE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
27 JERRY LEE P, ISABEL ROMAN-KARAJAN 0.00
28 CELLAGON CORRAY, PEDRO MUYLAERT 0.00
29 ALSVID, Richie Moloney 0.00
30 DOUBLE T, Kyle Timm 0.00
31 QUANTADOR 3, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
32 ZIPPO Z, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
33 RATINA 193, ISABEL ROMAN-KARAJAN 0.00
34 AZIBANTOS, Spencer Smith 0.00

Class: 1013 - $6000 1.40m II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BINJA, Sloane Coles 0.00
2 CARMEN, Julie Welles 0.00
3 DIETA, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
4 BELMONT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
5 COBALT, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
6 D'ARNITA, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
7 QUITE CAPITOL 3, Mariano Posada 0.00
8 EVEREST, Deborah Stephens 0.00
9 BULL RUN'S ULTIMATE FIRE, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
10 CHUCK BERRY 8, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
11 MTF MADAME X, Sloane Coles 0.00
12 BOUCANIER, Taylor Reid 0.00
13 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
14 JULIO VH ELZENHOUT, Mclain Ward 0.00
15 EVER GOLD, VANESSA PASCHINI 0.00
16 CONTENANCE 15, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
17 EVERYTHING, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
18 RAIA D' HELBY, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
19 GIPSY KING, Julie Welles 0.00
20 Bluf, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
21 CELLO CAPITOL, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
22 MARACA LS LA SILLA, Alexandra Welles 0.00

Class: 1014 - FEI $6000 1.40m 238.2.1    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE CONTE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
2 BROKEN HEART, Jeffery Welles 0.00
3 COUNT ME IN, BETH UNDERHILL 0.00
4 NINKIE DE VY Z, Jack H. Towell 0.00
5 CALAIS, Jeffery Welles 0.00
6 CHS INCEPTION, Andrew Bourns 0.00
7 INNOVATION, Paige Johnson 0.00
8 WATERFORD, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
9 CALVIN KLEIN, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
10 CAN FLY 12, Kyle Timm 0.00
11 LUKE SKYWALKER 46, Paige Johnson 0.00
12 CORETTE, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
13 JACKIE BROWN, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
14 RICORE COURCELLE, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
15 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
16 DOUBLE T, Kyle Timm 0.00
17 COBOLT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
18 CHACCO KID, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
19 ZIPPO Z, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
20 ESPRIT, Sloane Coles 0.00
21 QUIDAM'S QUIT 2, Gabriela Mershad 0.00
22 REUS DE LA NUTRIA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
23 LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman 0.00
24 IBABCO, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
25 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
26 CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
27 EASY CONTACT HUMLAN, Jackson A. Brittan 0.00
28 CLIMBUS, Nick Novak 0.00
29 CORRADA, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
30 CHARLIE, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
31 INDOKTRO K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE, MARK MARTENS 0.00
31 APART, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00

Class: 1015 - 5 YO Developing Jumper (1.10m) II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WIT & WAGER, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
1 KARLTON, William Hickey 0.00
1 CLASINO, Ava De Caster 0.00

Class: 1016 - 5 YO Developing Jumper (1.10m) II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARLTON, William Hickey 0.00
1 QUINN, Derek Braun 0.00

Class: 1017 - FEI $6000 1.40m 238.2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHESNEY, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
2 NINKIE DE VY Z, Jack H. Towell 0.00
3 GATSBY, JOE DAVISON 0.00
4 TIXIE DES HAYETTES, Clementine Goutal 0.00
5 CORRADA, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
6 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00

Class: 1018 - $200 6 YO Developing Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARDENTA Z, AUGUSTO MARC 0.00
2 DRUMAGOLAND CHIP, Kevin Babington 0.00
3 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
4 QUALITY H, JONATHAN ASSELIN 0.00
5 KAKAO DU PLEVAU, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
6 REYKJAVIK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00
7 SHL SPECTRE, Mavis Spencer 0.00
8 MY PRIDE Z, Melissa A. Hirt 0.00
9 MACINTOSH, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
10 BIBICI, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
11 GITANIA, Julie Welles 0.00
12 EPIC, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
13 NEWMARKET G, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
14 DIAMIR, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
14 GABLI, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00

Class: 1019 - $200 6 YO Developing Jumper (1.25m) II.2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEONARDO RGS, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
2 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
3 GITANIA, Julie Welles 0.00
4 GABLI, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
5 KAKAO DU PLEVAU, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
6 REYKJAVIK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00
7 EPIC, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
8 SHL SPECTRE, Mavis Spencer 0.00

Class: 1020 - $350 6 YO Developing Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABLI, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
2 NEWMARKET G, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
3 CARIOCA ZE, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
4 LEONARDO RGS, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
5 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
6 GAIA SCF, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
7 CARDENTA Z, AUGUSTO MARC 0.00
8 REYKJAVIK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00
9 QUALITY H, JONATHAN ASSELIN 0.00
10 EPIC, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
11 DRUMAGOLAND CHIP, Kevin Babington 0.00
12 MACINTOSH, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
13 G-CARLA-HBF, Shaine Brooks 0.00
14 COBRA, Matt Cyphert 0.00
15 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
16 MY PRIDE Z, Melissa A. Hirt 0.00
17 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
18 GUMMARAES VDL, Mohamad Tavakoli 0.00

Class: 1021 - $200 7 YO Developing Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRY TANIA, Laura Kraut 0.00
2 MIA, Beth Franco 0.00
3 KRAVITZ E, Karyn Foley 0.00
4 CARIBI LS, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
5 AUBADE VA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
6 FASTRELKO, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
7 FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF, Kristen Berian 0.00
8 CLIVIA, BIANCA LAFONTAINE 0.00
9 SLF PEANUT, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
10 L'ODYSSEE, Thomas Cerra 0.00
11 FINE GIRL, Ibrahim Barazi 0.00
12 COLT II, Ileana Stark-pieuss 0.00
13 FABRIES, Mario Garcia 0.00
15 TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
16 FIROCCA, Alexandra Robinson 0.00
17 LORD GRANTHAM, CHRIS SURBEY 0.00
18 ANTOR Z, Patrick Burke 0.00
19 QUINTESSA V, Alise V. Oken 0.00
20 CASCADO, Celso Ariani 0.00
21 FCT ALCAZAR MAIL, Frdric Chateau 0.00

Class: 1022 - $200 7 YO Developing Jumper (1.30m) II.2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fancy Girl 21.00
2 QUINTESSA V, Alise V. Oken 0.00
3 FIROCCA, Alexandra Robinson 0.00
4 SLF PEANUT, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
5 ANTOR Z, Patrick Burke 0.00
6 FABRIES, Mario Garcia 0.00
7 KRAVITZ E, Karyn Foley 0.00

Class: 1023 - $350 7 YO Developing Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
2 AUBADE VA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
3 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
4 CHERRY TANIA, Laura Kraut 0.00
5 FIROCCA, Alexandra Robinson 0.00
6 S & L CHUBBY CHECKER, Darragh Kerins 0.00
7 MIA, Beth Franco 0.00
8 L'ODYSSEE, Thomas Cerra 0.00
9 CARIBI LS, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
10 FASTRELKO, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
11 FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF, Kristen Berian 0.00
12 DOING FOREVER, Paul H. Yanke 0.00
13 FINE GIRL, Ibrahim Barazi 0.00
14 LORD GRANTHAM, CHRIS SURBEY 0.00
15 LIVESTREAM, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
16 ANTOR Z, Patrick Burke 0.00
17 FABRIES, Mario Garcia 0.00
18 FCT ALCAZAR MAIL, Frdric Chateau 0.00
19 CLIVIA, BIANCA LAFONTAINE 0.00
20 COLT II, Ileana Stark-pieuss 0.00
21 QUINTESSA V, Alise V. Oken 0.00
22 SLF PEANUT, Laura A. Chapot 0.00

Class: 1025 - $15000 SJHOF High A/O Classic (1.45m) II.2a    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDFINGER VD HENGSTENPOEL, SARAH BAGWORTH 0.00
2 UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
3 ALL IN, Katherine Strauss 0.00
4 WINCHESTER, Emma Sargent 0.00
5 SHOWGIRL, MACKENZIE EDWARDS 0.00
6 EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF, Claire G. Mckean 0.00
7 AL JALIL, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
8 CHICCO 337, Alliy Moyer 0.00
9 CHEROKEE ET, JENNIFER MATTELL 0.00
10 CANASTA Z, Paris Sellon 0.00
11 EVERYTHING, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
12 BELMONT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
13 HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
14 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
15 CHACCO PRIME, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
16 HELIOS, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
17 CONTACT, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
18 FANTAST, Deborah A. Dolan-sweeney 0.00
19 CORONA SB, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
20 CAMARA, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
21 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
22 BOY BLUE, Tara L. Corr 0.00
23 CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
24 COCONUT Z, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
25 FELINI DE LA POMME, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
26 AUCKLAND DE L'ENCLOS, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 0.00
27 BARITCHOU DBT, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
28 ETOILE VAN'T LAMBROECK, Alliy Moyer 0.00
29 CAPITANO, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
30 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
31 CHAKATO VL, Olivia Herbert 0.00
32 FALCO VAN SPIEVELD, Nicole Walker 0.00
33 WILTON JOHN VDL, Mackenzie N. Drazan 0.00
34 WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink 0.00
35 HARIBO, Emma Sargent 0.00
36 FINEMAN, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
36 ALLURE G, Jackson A. Brittan 0.00
36 ZARATE 2, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00

Class: 1026 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDFINGER VD HENGSTENPOEL, SARAH BAGWORTH 0.00
2 FALCO VAN SPIEVELD, Nicole Walker 0.00
3 COCONUT Z, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 FINEMAN, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
5 FELINI DE LA POMME, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
6 ZARATE 2, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00
7 ALLURE G, Jackson A. Brittan 0.00
8 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
9 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
10 CAPITANO, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
11 CERALENA, Laura Connaway 0.00
12 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
13 SHOWGIRL, MACKENZIE EDWARDS 0.00
14 WILTON JOHN VDL, Mackenzie N. Drazan 0.00
15 CASSIDY, Joyce C. Green 0.00
16 BARITCHOU DBT, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
17 HELSINKI, Axel Barrios 0.00
18 BOY BLUE, Tara L. Corr 0.00
19 CARUSO, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00
20 CATOLINA MB, Tara L. Corr 0.00
21 BULL RUN'S VIOLA LEE BLUE, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
22 TROYA MONTECRISTO, Lindsay Strafuss 0.00
23 AL JALIL, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
24 CONISHA VAN DE HELLE, Kendra Gierkink 0.00

Class: 1027 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTACT, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
2 UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
3 ETOILE VAN'T LAMBROECK, Alliy Moyer 0.00
4 AUCKLAND DE L'ENCLOS, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 0.00
5 CAMARA, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
6 FELINI DE LA POMME, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
7 WINCHESTER, Emma Sargent 0.00
8 ALLURE G, Jackson A. Brittan 0.00
9 AL JALIL, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
10 CARUSO, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00
11 FANTAST, Deborah A. Dolan-sweeney 0.00
12 CHELLANA, Viggo Bjorklund 0.00
13 CHACCO PRIME, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
14 CHICCO 337, Alliy Moyer 0.00
15 CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
16 HARIBO, Emma Sargent 0.00
17 CHEROKEE ET, JENNIFER MATTELL 0.00
18 ENVY, Samantha Wight 0.00
19 CERALENA, Laura Connaway 0.00
20 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
21 HELSINKI, Axel Barrios 0.00
22 MAE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
23 VERACRUZ DE L'AUDITEUR, Mariana Savage 0.00
24 CHAKATO VL, Olivia Herbert 0.00
25 WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink 0.00
26 UDSTURM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
26 BULL RUN'S VIOLA LEE BLUE, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
26 CAMONYAK, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
26 RAMIRO CRUISE, Viggo Bjorklund 0.00

Class: 1030 - $10000 Med A/O Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 75

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANDRO, Alexandra Markarian 0.00
2 SCOUT DE LA CENSE, Lisa T. Deslauriers 0.00
3 MAJOR, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
4 PHENIX ROYAL, Phoebe Backman 0.00
5 MAE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
6 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
7 CHELLINI, Tori Corts 0.00
8 COLORADO, Tegan Elizabeth L. Treacy 0.00
9 WILD CARD, Katie Tyler 0.00
10 QUINTA RUBAN, Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo 0.00
11 CHECKER 34, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
12 CONISHA VAN DE HELLE, Kendra Gierkink 0.00
13 CATOLINA MB, Tara L. Corr 0.00
14 CADERMIE, Francesca Bolfo 0.00
15 CHAMBERY 25, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
16 BALOU COUNTESS, Natalie H. Pauska 0.00
17 ECUADOR W, CARLIE FAIRTY 0.00
18 CELLY NEGRA, Francesca Bolfo 0.00
19 SHET DU THOT, Katie Tyler 0.00

Class: 1031 - $1500 Med Am Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
2 CANDIDE VAN HET KASTANJEHOF, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00
3 SAPHIR DU BOIS, Javier Guerra 0.00
4 BALANS RV, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
5 CHAMBERY 25, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
6 VEDETTE Z, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
7 HILGARIE, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
8 WILD CARD, Katie Tyler 0.00
9 QUINTA RUBAN, Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo 0.00
10 Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
11 ZABELLE S, Carolina West 0.00
12 SCOUT DE LA CENSE, Lisa T. Deslauriers 0.00

Class: 1032 - $1500 Med Am. Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 60

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU COUNTESS, Natalie H. Pauska 0.00
2 SHET DU THOT, Katie Tyler 0.00
3 ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
4 CHECKER 34, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
5 HOPE STREET, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
6 BASIC, Alexandra Crown 0.00
7 VERT DE GRIS, Natalie H. Pauska 0.00
8 BANDRO, Alexandra Markarian 0.00
9 DIDGERIDOO, Emma Sargent 0.00
10 CARA Z, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
11 CASSEY 5, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
12 Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
13 KATE, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
14 CAMERO, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
15 CAPPANALEIGH STORM, Alec Bozorgi 0.00

Class: 1035 - $10000 Low AO Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 65

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 X M, Alexandra Welles 0.00
2 SEATTLE 6, Katie Tyler 0.00
3 HOT TOPIC, Danielle M. Stacy 0.00
4 TISSEM, Reid Patton 0.00
5 BIENVENU, STEPHANIE LESSARD 0.00
6 AKATSCHINO, Catie Boone 0.00
7 ZABELLE S, Carolina West 0.00
8 AMIRA, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
9 REFLET D'ANGE, GONZALO MORAN 0.00
10 FRIEDA, VINCE SYDNEY 0.00
11 ESQUIRE, Logan Marksbury 0.00
12 NEW GIRL, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
13 COCO CHANELLE, Cathy Rolfs 0.00
14 PERFECT DE COQUERIE, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
15 I WATCH, Allison Epstein 0.00
16 UTOPIE DE LA VIGNE, Lily Hahn 0.00
17 RETINA DU VILPION, JEFF BRANDMAIER 0.00

Class: 1036 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 62

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR CARTHAGO, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
2 SEATTLE 6, Katie Tyler 0.00
3 BENEDETTO, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
4 BLIZZERD, Reid Patton 0.00
5 NEW GIRL, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
6 TANGO DE L'ILSE, ELLIOT DUMAINE 0.00
7 BIENVENU, STEPHANIE LESSARD 0.00
8 HIGH TIDE, Abigail Frye 0.00
9 HIP LIVING, Aurora R. De Alba 0.00
10 SYMPHONY 58, Raquel I. Rochlin 0.00
11 EMILOU HARRIS, Anne Gardner 0.00
12 CHEKANDINO, Maggie Savoie 0.00
13 CINGUITA, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
15 AFTER EIGHT, Anne Gardner 0.00
16 NEW BOY DE LOGERIE, EMILY FITZGERALD 0.00

Class: 1037 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 69

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOT TOPIC, Danielle M. Stacy 0.00
2 WKD TOKYO, Sarah Kerins 0.00
3 MR CARTHAGO, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
4 AYLA, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
5 MELODY, Beth Von Brecht 0.00
6 ELIANE B, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00
7 LORELEY, Anne K. Brekke 0.00
8 TABELLA, Clea Newman Soderlund 0.00
9 CESAR VDB Z, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
10 KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
11 WISH, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
12 GABRIEL, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
13 AMIRA, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
14 COCO CHANELLE, Cathy Rolfs 0.00
15 CALIKOT HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
16 OTHELLO, Logan Marksbury 0.00
17 KELLY TRAMP, Victoria Grauer Ketchum 0.00
18 HF LOCALIDO, Liz Schmid 0.00

Class: 1040 - $10000 Adult Jumper Classic 18-35 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonapart, Lindsey Tomeu 60.00
2 ZEVEN, Elizabeth Hartong 0.00
3 CASANOVA, Erin Schiller 0.00
4 ABNORMAAL, Luiza A. Santos 0.00
5 CASSANOVA, Caitlin A. Hope 0.00
6 LEXUS, Paige Kouimanis 0.00
7 INTENZO, Carson King 0.00
8 VITORIA, Samantha Gastelum 0.00
9 C. JACK SPARROW Z, Grace R. De La Gueronniere 0.00
10 TANGELO, Nora Van Veen 0.00
11 GENTLE TINA, Joseph Aman 0.00
12 FINALE, Maggie Mc Cormack 0.00

Class: 1041 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEXUS, Paige Kouimanis 0.00
2 RF TABASCO, Renee Portnoy 0.00
3 TANGELO, Nora Van Veen 0.00
4 HOLALA Z, DANIELA GADALA 0.00
5 ABNORMAAL, Luiza A. Santos 0.00
6 HERAULT, Elizabeth Rae 0.00
7 CLASSIC, CAROLINA MIRO QUESADA 0.00
8 Bonapart, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
9 STELLA LUNA, Nathan Rolfe 0.00
10 CASANOVA, Erin Schiller 0.00
11 DELILAH, Thomas P. Hedley 0.00
12 ELIANA, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00

Class: 1042 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEXUS, Paige Kouimanis 0.00
2 CHAPEAU, Maggie Mc Cormack 0.00
3 TANGELO, Nora Van Veen 0.00
4 QUIXOTIC Z, Mara Picciochi 0.00
5 INTENZO, Carson King 0.00
6 STANISLAUS, Lauren Davis 0.00
7 CAVALETTA II, Emily Schwing 0.00
8 ABNORMAAL, Luiza A. Santos 0.00
9 CASSANOVA, Caitlin A. Hope 0.00
10 CARLITA, Reilly T. Quagliano 0.00
11 CORLANA, Jamie Duva 0.00
12 BLUEPRINT, Olivia Notman 0.00

Class: 1045 - $10000 Adult Jumper 36 & O Classic (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRISSET, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
2 CAPELLA 37, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
3 BIBI SIJGJE, Adrian M. Jay 0.00
4 QUINAM DES ETISSES, Moira Maclean 0.00
5 MTM AXEL, Keyea M. Webster 0.00
6 CARAMEL, Summer Paulos 0.00
7 The Ftoile de L'Eclypse, Tracy Harris 18.00
8 AITI, Summer Paulos 0.00
9 MAYBE, Anne Nowlan 0.00
10 LANSINK 7, Jill Pami 0.00
11 LEGOLAS, Amanda M. Dollinger 0.00
12 MHS INDIANA, Dimitri Pauli 0.00

Class: 1046 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Ftoile de L'Eclypse, Tracy Harris 21.00
2 GRISSET, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
3 CONTENDRO'S GIRL, Patricia Hurter 0.00
4 LISBON, Holly Schmitt 0.00
5 AITI, Summer Paulos 0.00
6 BALU, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
7 CONTADOR, Steven J. Kuperschmid 0.00
8 MAYBE, Anne Nowlan 0.00
9 LANSINK 7, Jill Pami 0.00
10 MHS INDIANA, Dimitri Pauli 0.00
11 RIVERCAT, Colm Mc Guckian 0.00
12 BILLY BOY, Stefani Green 0.00

Class: 1047 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPELLA 37, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
2 CONTENDRO'S GIRL, Patricia Hurter 0.00
3 MAYBE, Anne Nowlan 0.00
4 CARAMEL, Summer Paulos 0.00
5 MTM AXEL, Keyea M. Webster 0.00
6 LISBON, Holly Schmitt 0.00
7 CAIRO, Enda Ivanoff 0.00
8 AITI, Summer Paulos 0.00
9 BOTTOM LINE, Omar Maher 0.00
10 HIDALGO VAN D MOELENBERG, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
11 LEGOLAS, Amanda M. Dollinger 0.00
12 TRAMPOSA, ISLE FRANZIUS 0.00

Class: 1050 - $10000 Don Little Masters Jpr Classic (1.15m) II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAT V, Claire C. Hyde 0.00
2 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00
3 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
4 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
5 URFEE DE BORNIVAL, Lauren Brody 0.00
6 DOLLAR GIRL, Wendy Dixon 0.00
7 ENRIQUE VHV, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
8 SASKIA, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
9 SYLVESTER, Anne Meyer 0.00
10 CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
11 HARDWISH 711, Wendy Dixon 0.00
12 REBEL DE SAINTE-HERMELLE, Steven Green 0.00
12 FIDELE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00

Class: 1051 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
1 URFEE DE BORNIVAL, Lauren Brody 0.00
1 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00
1 FIDELE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00

Class: 1052 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00
1 SASKIA, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
1 CARAT V, Claire C. Hyde 0.00
1 CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
1 REBEL DE SAINTE-HERMELLE, Steven Green 0.00
1 HARDWISH 711, Wendy Dixon 0.00
1 JACKSON V, Helen Julianov 0.00

Class: 1055 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIBI SIJGJE, Adrian M. Jay 0.00
2 VALKENIER, Alexis R. Rappaport 0.00
3 Vanda Gabbana, Hayley Iannotti 12.00
4 ICARUS DU PETIT LANNOY, Adrian M. Jay 0.00
5 AVENIR, Victoria Grauer Ketchum 0.00
6 I CAN DO IT-P, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
7 CASSURO TSP, Kate Sippel 0.00
8 TIRAMISU, Sarah Meyer 0.00
9 CAREL FORTUNA, Eva Kohn 0.00
10 BODYGARD, Petra Sobotova 0.00
11 CAROLINE, Amanda M. Seale 0.00
12 FRED VAN DEN DAEL, Cesar Camargo 0.00

Class: 1056 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UMPY DES FONTAINES, ALYSON ST-PIERRE 0.00
2 SIMBAD DE BAUSSY, ELLIOT DUMAINE 0.00
3 VALKENIER, Alexis R. Rappaport 0.00
4 Vanda Gabbana, Hayley Iannotti 9.00
5 VIVALDI DE LA ROQUE, CATHERINE CHRETIEN-COSSETTE 0.00
6 FRED VAN DEN DAEL, Cesar Camargo 0.00
7 DAVINCHIE, Eva Kohn 0.00
8 VITORIA, Samantha Gastelum 0.00
9 VANILLE DE VIOLAINE, MARIANNE CHRETIEN-COSSETTE 0.00
10 DELILAH, Thomas P. Hedley 0.00
11 BTW, Joseph Comunale 0.00
12 QUIPSTER, Adriana Palenque 0.00

Class: 1057 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMBAD DE BAUSSY, ELLIOT DUMAINE 0.00
2 Vanda Gabbana, Hayley Iannotti 15.00
3 ARETZO, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
4 BTW, Joseph Comunale 0.00
5 VDL ENDORADO RYAL K, Amanda M. Seale 0.00
6 QUIPSTER, Adriana Palenque 0.00
7 FRED VAN DEN DAEL, Cesar Camargo 0.00
8 I CAN DO IT-P, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
9 VALKENIER, Alexis R. Rappaport 0.00
10 THE HEIST, Keyea M. Webster 0.00
11 KARENINA, Lily Hahn 0.00
12 BODYGARD, Petra Sobotova 0.00

Class: 1060 - $10000 SJHOF High Jr Jumper Classic (1.45m) II.2    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAR LIGHT, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
2 CASEY, Claire Schreder 0.00
3 COMMISSARIO, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
4 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
5 Esquilino Bay, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
6 SAMOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
7 CONTIKI, Catalina Peralta 0.00
8 LANEY, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
9 CALVERO IV, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
10 TAHITI ISLAND, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
11 QUALITY II, Claire Schreder 0.00
12 Anders Wictor L, Brett Burlington 0.00
13 LUCA TONI 18, Claire Schreder 0.00
14 CUMANA, Mattie Hatcher 0.00
15 FEELING, Jordyn Rose Freedman 0.00
16 ANDRETTI, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
17 QUATTRO QUEEN, Annabel Revers 0.00
18 LIGHT SHOW, Jorja Rose Jones 0.00
19 HERMINE 44, Addison Piper 0.00
20 CAMPBEL, Ava De Caster 0.00

Class: 1061 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORLANDA, Sophia Studd 0.00
2 FEELING, Jordyn Rose Freedman 0.00
3 HERMINE 44, Addison Piper 0.00
4 Anders Wictor L, Brett Burlington 0.00
5 SAMOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
6 CASEY, Claire Schreder 0.00
7 LUCA TONI 18, Claire Schreder 0.00
8 CONTIKI, Catalina Peralta 0.00
9 LIGHT SHOW, Jorja Rose Jones 0.00
10 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
11 QUATTRO QUEEN, Annabel Revers 0.00
12 CHARITY 33, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
13 LANEY, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
14 BISCAYO, Samuel Salaves Nacif 0.00
15 TAHITI ISLAND, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
16 STAR LIGHT, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
17 BART-C, Coco Fath 0.00
18 CATACHI, Coco Fath 0.00
18 CAMPBEL, Ava De Caster 0.00

Class: 1062 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMISSARIO, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
2 CORLANDA, Sophia Studd 0.00
3 BISCAYO, Samuel Salaves Nacif 0.00
4 CUMANA, Mattie Hatcher 0.00
5 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00

Class: 1065 - $10000 Med. Jr. Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARCO, ABBIE SWEETNAM 0.00
2 CARONA 7, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
3 QUITE CLOSE Z, Claudia Villamil 0.00
4 CARMILY, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
5 CATACHI, Coco Fath 0.00
6 WILLIAMS, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
7 Nea Forlani 2, Tanner Korotkin 18.00
8 WRIGLEY, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
9 EHRENS, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
10 CARIBE, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
11 CORLANDA, Sophia Studd 0.00
12 CENTALYON, Taylor St Jacques 0.00

Class: 1066 - $1500 Medium Jr.Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMILY, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
2 EHRENS, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
3 BONITA, Jamie Buis 0.00
4 INFINITY, Claudia Villamil 0.00
5 CRISTALINA, Lily Gottwald 0.00
6 BOLLYBAWN PERFECTION, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
7 ANGELO, Sloan Hopson 0.00
8 CATACHI, Coco Fath 0.00
9 QUITE CLOSE Z, Claudia Villamil 0.00
10 CARMEN, Bobby Kraut 0.00
11 NANDO KLT, Erika Jakobson 0.00
12 CORINA, Dagny MacTaggart 0.00

Class: 1067 - $1500 Medium Jr. Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TZTARGAZER, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
2 CARMILY, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
3 EHRENS, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
4 ACARDI DU HOUSSOIT Z, Sam Walker 0.00
5 PARCO, ABBIE SWEETNAM 0.00
6 COLINO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
7 COHBANTA, Coco Fath 0.00
8 WILLIAMS, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
9 QUILOUBETTE, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
10 BONITA, Jamie Buis 0.00
11 ZERSINA, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
12 CARONA 7, Charlise A. Casas 0.00

Class: 1070 - $10000 Low Jr. Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 ZARATE 2, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
3 AMICELLI, Mattie Hatcher 0.00
4 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Paige Matthies 0.00
5 PIPPI, ABBIE SWEETNAM 0.00
6 Zenith Dance, Siena Vasan 0.00
7 CHOPIN Z, Catalina Peralta 0.00
8 MISS UNDERSTOOD II, Chloe E. White 0.00
9 BALDINE, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
10 CALVIN 114, Anna Von Guttenberg 0.00
11 CAPACABANA, Robyn Hannigan 0.00
12 ICARUS VAN DE KALEVALLEI, Lukene Arenas 0.00
13 ANGELINA 317, Sophia Studd 0.00
14 APPLEFIELD, Anna Von Guttenberg 0.00

Class: 1071 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Paige Matthies 0.00
2 ALAIKA, Katherine Benard 0.00
3 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 FIRENZE VAN DE CADZONDHOEVE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 PIPPI, ABBIE SWEETNAM 0.00
6 Ascarina 4, Siena Vasan 3.00
7 Zenith Dance, Siena Vasan 0.00
8 FILIA VAN DEN BISSCHOP, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
9 TAUBER VAN HET KAPELHOF, Donovan Ross 0.00
10 ANGELINA 317, Sophia Studd 0.00
11 PETRUSHKA III, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
12 LENNOX LEWIS 2, Emma Callanan 0.00
13 Zenja, Siena Vasan 0.00

Class: 1072 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIANA, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 BLUE SUGAR OTJ, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
3 ZIDANE, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
4 CHOPIN Z, Catalina Peralta 0.00
5 PETRUSHKA III, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
6 CHLOE, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
7 Dersey, Taje Warrick 0.00
8 BALDINE, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
9 MISS UNDERSTOOD II, Chloe E. White 0.00
10 EASY MONEY, Emma Seving 0.00
11 VICTOR E, Kathryn Hall 0.00
12 TAG HEUER, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00
13 SAMGEMJEE, Ava Stearns 0.00
14 FILIA VAN DEN BISSCHOP, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00

Class: 1075 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAPSODY DE LOU KASSAN, SABRINA ANDREU 0.00
2 LEVIS U, Sam Walker 0.00
3 VALOTTI VDL, Cayman Szegda 0.00
4 PERUGINA, Elle Haymond 0.00
5 BELINA, Valentina Arenas 0.00
6 VINDICATOR, Reid Arani 0.00
7 COLANI, JOHNNY MORALES 0.00
8 DINLETTO RK, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00
9 FUSCIA DIAMOND, Nicole Yamin 0.00
10 ARI 55, Emma Pell 0.00
11 DOWNTOWN, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
12 CYBERMAX, Devan Thomas 0.00

Class: 1076 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINDICATOR, Reid Arani 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER, Zachary Yariv 0.00
3 GOLDEN DREAM, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
4 FUSCIA DIAMOND, Nicole Yamin 0.00
5 LEVIS U, Sam Walker 0.00
6 ROCK STREET, Eva Fisherman 0.00
7 ARI 55, Emma Pell 0.00
8 CYBERMAX, Devan Thomas 0.00
9 VALOTTI VDL, Cayman Szegda 0.00
10 ALEJANDRO, Margot Gilbert 0.00

Class: 1077 - $1500 Children's Jpr Classic 14 & U (1.15m) II.2    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK STREET, Eva Fisherman 0.00
2 ALEJANDRO, Margot Gilbert 0.00
3 BELINA, Valentina Arenas 0.00
4 CYBERMAX, Devan Thomas 0.00
5 RAPSODY DE LOU KASSAN, SABRINA ANDREU 0.00
6 BARONESSE, Morgan Champey 0.00
7 LEVIS U, Sam Walker 0.00
8 COLANI, JOHNNY MORALES 0.00
9 ARI 55, Emma Pell 0.00
10 ROYAL LERONE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
11 VINDICATOR, Reid Arani 0.00
12 GOLDEN DREAM, Gigi Moynihan 0.00

Class: 1080 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WANG CHUNG M2S, Leah Taylor 0.00
2 CAHERCONREE COOLEY, Alle Durkin 0.00
3 VELVET B, Emma Fletcher 0.00
4 ETERNITY, Lauren Rachuba 0.00
5 CINCO BD, Laura Echeverri 0.00
6 COOL DE REVE, Tess Lenihan 0.00
7 CACHAREL DE LA POMME, Katrina Henson 0.00
8 BON VIVANT, Kara Constantakos 0.00
9 HEY JUDE, Olivia Woodson 0.00
10 FIDELE DE LA COUR, Katrina Henson 0.00
11 WELFARE, Bridget Perier 0.00
12 APOLLO MISSION, Leah Taylor 0.00

Class: 1081 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLIS, Lili Kaissar 0.00
2 CARDINO, Kathryn Taylor 0.00
3 FAWANDA, Arabel Mcfarland 0.00
4 QUICK RACER Z, Rachel Penner 0.00
5 FIDELE DE LA COUR, Katrina Henson 0.00
6 GPS TORONTO, Emma Fiala 0.00
7 CACHAREL DE LA POMME, Katrina Henson 0.00
8 GAMEBOY N, Lukene Arenas 0.00
9 Shannondale Gino, Hailey Berger 0.00
10 ETERNITY, Lauren Rachuba 0.00
11 DARIUS, Kevin Apicella 0.00
12 TRICOLOR'S ECHO, Nina A Rotondo 0.00

Class: 1082 - $1500 Children's Jpr Classic 15-17 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINA DE KILLEM, Bridget Perier 0.00
2 EXTREME, Sophie Hoffman 0.00
3 DARIUS, Kevin Apicella 0.00
4 CAHERCONREE COOLEY, Alle Durkin 0.00
5 WANG CHUNG M2S, Leah Taylor 0.00
6 VELVET B, Emma Fletcher 0.00
7 APOLLO MISSION, Leah Taylor 0.00
8 FIDELE DE LA COUR, Katrina Henson 0.00
9 ETERNITY, Lauren Rachuba 0.00
10 WELFARE, Bridget Perier 0.00
11 QUICK RACER Z, Rachel Penner 0.00
12 DIVVY UP, Anna Nottage 0.00

Class: 1085 - $1000 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samuri MEC, Grace Jordan 21.00 N
2 ULTRA T, Arden Stephens 0.00
3 CORTINA 200, Carley Mcinerney 0.00
4 BARONESSE, Morgan Champey 0.00
5 JASPER III, Donovan Ross 0.00
6 DON DIABLO, Alexandra Kozlov 0.00
7 CYLANDRA, Helen Kirbo 0.00
8 CHAMPUS, Olivia Ginsberg 0.00
9 ALLURE G, Grace Jordan 0.00
10 CLIVE, Ava Ellis 0.00
11 DIVVY UP, Anna Nottage 0.00
12 GIDEON, Stella Stinnett 0.00

Class: 1086 - $1000 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ULTRA T, Arden Stephens 0.00
2 ALLURE G, Grace Jordan 0.00
3 DON DIABLO, Alexandra Kozlov 0.00
4 DIVVY UP, Anna Nottage 0.00
5 LIMONCELLO Z, Chloe Doherty 0.00
6 Samuri MEC, Grace Jordan 3.00 N
7 CYLANDRA, Helen Kirbo 0.00

Class: 1087 - $1500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON DIABLO, Alexandra Kozlov 0.00
2 Samuri MEC, Grace Jordan 15.00 N
3 GIDEON, Stella Stinnett 0.00
4 JASPER III, Donovan Ross 0.00
5 CHAMPUS, Olivia Ginsberg 0.00
6 ULTRA T, Arden Stephens 0.00
7 CORTINA 200, Carley Mcinerney 0.00
8 CYLANDRA, Helen Kirbo 0.00
9 LIMONCELLO Z, Chloe Doherty 0.00
10 E.S. DIATHAGO 2, Stella Stinnett 0.00
11 ALLURE G, Grace Jordan 0.00
12 CLIVE, Ava Ellis 0.00

Class: 1737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2b (CALI)    Entries: 65

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDANCE, Daniel Kerins 0.00
1 Kalle, Ava D. Hoffman 21.00
2 NO REGRETS VIII, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
2 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
3 WILL O' WISP, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
3 FORT LAUDERDALE, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
4 CALEDONIA, Eva Fisherman 0.00
4 Showtime de Pleville, Eva Harris 9.00
5 With Love, Anna Richardson 6.00
5 FORGET ME KNOT, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
6 CONNICHIWA, Miles Holman 0.00
6 ZINNIA, Elizabeth Husak 0.00
7 LORENZO, Leah Greenstein 0.00
8 ALL INCLUSIVE, Abigail Grace Kelley 0.00
8 CASTELLINA DELLA CACCIA, Charlotte Matthews 0.00
9 FAUST, Madeline Madden 0.00
9 CAN FLY 7, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
10 ANIVIERO Z, Lindsay Levine 0.00
10 Quasa Granda, Angela Calicchio 0.00
11 CASTLEGATE FARMS ISLAND BOY, Samantha Rose 0.00
11 EQUIFIT ZARETTA, Elle Haymond 0.00
12 EXORCIST, Hunter Champey 0.00
12 NEMO, Rachel Schreier 0.00

Class: 1738 - Low Childrens Jumper (1.0M) II.2.1 (CALI)    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalle, Ava D. Hoffman 21.00
1 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
2 AMELIE, Emma Pell 0.00
2 CONDESA, Claire Daniel 0.00
3 Elliot Von Helleat, Cornelia Roach 0.00
3 TANGAZO, Isabella Antelo 0.00
4 EQUIFIT ZARETTA, Elle Haymond 0.00
4 KORRADO, LUICANO SINIBALDI 0.00
5 Carlos G, Emmanuelle Greenberg 6.00
5 CONNICHIWA, Miles Holman 0.00
6 SECOND NOCTURNE, ANA SOFIA RODRIGUEZ 0.00
6 ZINNIA, Elizabeth Husak 0.00
7 VIVENDI BOY, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
7 FORGET ME KNOT, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
8 CASTLEGATE FARMS ISLAND BOY, Samantha Rose 0.00
8 COSMOPOLITE S, Taylor Kraft 0.00
9 SMARTY, Nora Sofie Gillesen 0.00
9 RL DUVALIER, Grace Fariello 0.00
10 SILENT SCENE, Kayla Mcnulty 0.00
10 ESPRIT, Hensley Humphries 0.00
11 FRESIA, ANA CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ 0.00
11 Vodka Cruiser, Amira Shehadeh 0.00
12 AZTECA VDL, Katie Hession 0.00
12 HOLLYBANK LUCKY CHARM, Morgan Sipp 0.00

Class: 1739 - $1500 Low Children's Jpr Classic (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILL O' WISP, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
1 Kalle, Ava D. Hoffman 60.00
2 Elliot Von Helleat, Cornelia Roach 0.00
2 Finn Again, Savannah Serrano 48.00
3 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
3 CALEDONIA, Eva Fisherman 0.00
4 RL DUVALIER, Grace Fariello 0.00
4 LORENZO, Leah Greenstein 0.00
5 KORRADO, LUICANO SINIBALDI 0.00
5 CINCO BD, Laura Echeverri 0.00
6 HEROS V/H STUYVEN BERGHOF, Catherine Smith 0.00
6 ZANINA, Alexandra Boord 0.00
7 Vodka Cruiser, Amira Shehadeh 18.00
7 NO REGRETS VIII, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
8 UNSOMNIE DE LA ROQUE, Dakota Champey 0.00
8 EXORCIST, Hunter Champey 0.00
9 DSP COLLIND, Farah Rizvi 0.00
9 CONDESA, Claire Daniel 0.00
10 JERICHO, Olivia Broder 0.00
10 With Love, Anna Richardson 9.00
11 ANIVIERO Z, Lindsay Levine 0.00
11 CONNICHIWA, Miles Holman 0.00
12 ZINNIA, Elizabeth Husak 0.00
12 CASTLEGATE FARMS ISLAND BOY, Samantha Rose 0.00

Class: 1765 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 U2, Camellia Ford 0.00
2 MORE CANDY, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
3 TH VECHTA CRUISE, Jennifer Kazma 0.00
4 BUENA VIDA, Cameron Schmitz 0.00
5 SUNNY FACE G, Brianna Branch 0.00
6 CHAMPAGNE Z, Kathryn Dotterweich 0.00
7 OTHERWISE ENGAGED, Laura Mckenna 0.00
8 B. ES. ALKATRAZ, Taylor Theis 0.00
9 QUIDO 13, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
10 MIDDLEMARCH, Carson King 0.00
11 DAPHNIE, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
12 JACAMO BLUE, Emily Schwing 0.00

Class: 1766 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OTHERWISE ENGAGED, Laura Mckenna 0.00
2 BUENA VIDA, Cameron Schmitz 0.00
3 MARTINI, Hannah Hink 0.00
4 CHELLINO, Allie H. Tujios 0.00
6 ZANGELO, Francesca Damasceno 0.00
7 CHAMPAGNE Z, Kathryn Dotterweich 0.00
8 CODY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
9 PETIT FLIPPER, Ellen Mitchell 0.00
10 TALLIN'S CAMARO, Jacki Forgione 0.00
11 DALORA Z, Charlotte L. Anrig 0.00
12 CREATA VAN TEN BIESEN, Caroline A. Weeden 0.00

Class: 1767 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 18-35 (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 U2, Camellia Ford 0.00
2 ULTIMATE VDL, Rebecca Carpenter 0.00
3 PETIT FLIPPER, Ellen Mitchell 0.00
4 MORE CANDY, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
5 OTHERWISE ENGAGED, Laura Mckenna 0.00
6 CHAMPAGNE Z, Kathryn Dotterweich 0.00
8 TH VECHTA CRUISE, Jennifer Kazma 0.00
9 VANROCK, Alex R. Turner 0.00
10 BUENA VIDA, Cameron Schmitz 0.00
11 QUIDO 13, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
12 BIG EASY, SIERRA PEDDIE 0.00

Class: 1768 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DA VINCI, CHRISTIAN BEAUCHEMIN 0.00
2 La Scala, Lori Sawyer- Lyons 15.00
3 CR ARIZONA L, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
4 Finn Finn, Julie Garrison 9.00
5 DARCO TWO, Roger B. Smith 0.00
6 ASAMOAH 6, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
8 AIRWALK, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
9 ZIA, Lauren Peterson 0.00
10 CHINACO SM, Pablo Fernandez 0.00
11 LALANDE DI FER, Steven J. Kuperschmid 0.00
12 NOBLESSE, Roger B. Smith 0.00

Class: 1769 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finn Finn, Julie Garrison 21.00
2 CONDOR C, David Kratz 0.00
3 CALIXTA, Carroll Leatherman Brett 0.00
4 Churchill's Ace, Jennifer Magee 9.00
5 CHESTER, Stephen A. Morel 0.00
6 AIRWALK, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
7 KEC COCKTAIL JET, Kevin Walker 0.00
8 CHINACO SM, Pablo Fernandez 0.00

Class: 1770 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 36+ (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Scala, Lori Sawyer- Lyons 60.00
2 PUGNAX, Jocelyn K. Manship 0.00
3 DA VINCI, CHRISTIAN BEAUCHEMIN 0.00
4 NINE LINKS, Patricia Hurter 0.00
5 Churchill's Ace, Jennifer Magee 30.00
6 CR ARIZONA L, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
7 RED OUTLOUD, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
8 ASAMOAH 6, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
9 CADESH, Patrik Lonn 0.00
10 Finn Finn, Julie Garrison 9.00
11 AIRWALK, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
12 ROLLO V, Nora H Zimmett 0.00

Class: 2001 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMBA'S SECRET, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
2 TOUCHE, Cheyenne T. Sickle 0.00
3 BENCHMARK, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 NOTHING TOULOUSE, Denise Monopoli 0.00
5 SALT AIRE, Shawn Casady 0.00
6 Verkade, Winn R. Alden 3.00
7 SHOW ME, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 FREEDOM, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00

Class: 2002 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEDOM, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 FOR EVER, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 CASHMERE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
5 CONTIKKI, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
6 CROMWELL, Michael Desiderio 0.00
7 SALT AIRE, Shawn Casady 0.00
8 LAST DANCE, Kim Buzby 0.00

Class: 2003 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEDOM, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 PROPHET, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 CASHMERE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 LAST DANCE, Kim Buzby 0.00
5 Verkade, Winn R. Alden 6.00
6 BENCHMARK, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
7 LION KING, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
8 CONTIKKI, Kelsey Duffy 0.00

Class: 2004 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST DANCE, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 SALT AIRE, Shawn Casady 0.00
3 LION KING, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
4 ARGYLE, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
5 FOR EVER, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 CASHMERE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
7 CONTIKKI, Victoria Colvin 0.00
8 SAMBA'S SECRET, Colin J. Syquia 0.00

Class: 2005 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST DANCE, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 LION KING, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
3 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
4 FOR EVER, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 PROPHET, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
6 HAMILTON, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 NOTHING TOULOUSE, Denise Monopoli 0.00
8 SHOW ME, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 2006 - $250 High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK HARBOR, Louise W. Serio 0.00
2 FLAMINGO-K, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 ONYX RCF, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00
5 POKER FACE, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00

Class: 2007 - $900 High Performance Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONYX RCF, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 POKER FACE, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
3 ROCK HARBOR, Louise W. Serio 0.00
4 FLAMINGO-K, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
5 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00

Class: 2008 - $900 High Performance Handy Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK HARBOR, Louise W. Serio 0.00
2 POKER FACE, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
3 ONYX RCF, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 FLAMINGO-K, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
5 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00

Class: 2009 - $900 High Performance Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONYX RCF, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 POKER FACE, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
3 JUS D'O, Tamara Provost 0.00
4 ROCK HARBOR, Louise W. Serio 0.00
5 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00
6 FLAMINGO-K, Jennifer Hannan 0.00

Class: 2010 - $900 High Performance Hunter Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONYX RCF, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 ROCK HARBOR, Louise W. Serio 0.00
3 POKER FACE, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
4 JUS D'O, Tamara Provost 0.00
5 FLAMINGO-K, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
6 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00

Class: 2021 - Green Hunter 3'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLINT, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
3 FUBIOH, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
4 STORY TELLER, Taylor Kain 0.00
5 MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
6 EMPRESS, Kim Carey 0.00
7 GAVROCHE, Javier Abad Barragn 0.00
8 LUMINARY, Libby S. Dayton 0.00

Class: 2022 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLINT, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
3 STORY TELLER, Taylor Kain 0.00
4 FUBIOH, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
5 DALTON, Kim Barone 0.00
6 MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
7 ST TROPEZ, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
8 LUMINARY, Libby S. Dayton 0.00

Class: 2023 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
2 CAPITAL Z, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
3 DALTON, Kim Barone 0.00
4 STORY TELLER, Taylor Kain 0.00
5 KENSINGTON, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
6 GAVROCHE, Javier Abad Barragn 0.00
7 LUMINARY, Libby S. Dayton 0.00
8 FLINT, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 2024 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLINT, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 FUBIOH, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
4 STORY TELLER, Taylor Kain 0.00
5 RENOIR, James Lala 0.00
6 EMPRESS, Kim Carey 0.00
7 MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
8 ST TROPEZ, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00

Class: 2025 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
2 STORY TELLER, Taylor Kain 0.00
3 FLINT, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 ST TROPEZ, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
5 RENOIR, James Lala 0.00
7 MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
8 CAPITAL Z, Holly H. Orlando 0.00

Class: 2051 - Pre-Green Hunter 3 & 4 Year Olds U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAISLEY PARK, DARCY HAYES 0.00
2 RIO'S CAFE AU LAIT, Amanda K. Starbuck 0.00
3 HOLDEN OUT, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 MY STYLE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 RICHMOND, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
6 HIGH SOCIETY, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
7 MIND'S EYE, Heather R. Hayes 0.00
8 ADELAIDE, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 2052 - Pre-Green Hunter 3 & 4 Year Olds    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAISLEY PARK, DARCY HAYES 0.00
2 HOLDEN OUT, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 HARIBO, Josh Dolan 0.00
4 HIGH SOCIETY, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
5 RIO'S CAFE AU LAIT, Amanda K. Starbuck 0.00
6 MIND'S EYE, Heather R. Hayes 0.00
7 RICHMOND, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
8 MY STYLE, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 2053 - Pre-Green Hunter 3 & 4 Year Olds    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAISLEY PARK, DARCY HAYES 0.00
2 HOLDEN OUT, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 RICHMOND, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
4 RIO'S CAFE AU LAIT, Amanda K. Starbuck 0.00
5 HARIBO, Josh Dolan 0.00
6 MIND'S EYE, Heather R. Hayes 0.00
7 HIGH SOCIETY, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
8 MY STYLE, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 2054 - Pre-Green Hunter 3 & 4 Year Olds    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARIBO, Josh Dolan 0.00
2 MIND'S EYE, Heather R. Hayes 0.00
3 MY STYLE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 RIO'S CAFE AU LAIT, Amanda K. Starbuck 0.00
5 RICHMOND, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
6 HIGH SOCIETY, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
7 CHIVAS SM, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
8 HIP POP, Rachel E. Spencer 0.00

Class: 2101 - $250 Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTINORI, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 Sandrino, Todd D. Minikus 15.00
3 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 DOUBLE PLAY, Winn R. Alden 0.00
5 HALSTON, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 FACE THE MUSIC, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
7 REGENT RCF, Victoria Colvin 0.00
8 SOON TO BE, Jennifer Hannan 0.00

Class: 2102 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 HALSTON, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 FACE THE MUSIC, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
5 DOUBLE PLAY, Winn R. Alden 0.00
6 SOON TO BE, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
7 PARAMOUNT, Ed Copeland 0.00
8 REGENT RCF, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 2103 - $750 Green Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 SOON TO BE, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 FACE THE MUSIC, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
4 REGENT RCF, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 Sandrino, Todd D. Minikus 6.00
6 PARAMOUNT, Ed Copeland 0.00
7 DOUBLE PLAY, Winn R. Alden 0.00
8 HALSTON, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 2104 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FACE THE MUSIC, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
4 HALSTON, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 REGENT RCF, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 ANTINORI, Victoria Colvin 0.00
7 TENACIOUS, Kim Buzby 0.00
8 PARAMOUNT, Ed Copeland 0.00

Class: 2105 - $850 Green Hunter 3'6 Stake    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 DOUBLE PLAY, Winn R. Alden 0.00
3 TENACIOUS, Kim Buzby 0.00
4 HALSTON, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 FACE THE MUSIC, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
6 EMERALD COAST, Christina Serio 0.00
7 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
8 REGENT RCF, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 2111 - Young Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF APPLAUSE, Megan O. Thiel 0.00
2 INCLUSION, Martha Redman 0.00
3 GRAFTON, Morgan Erbstoesser 0.00
4 DALTON, Kim Barone 0.00
5 KENNEDY, Santa Maspane 0.00
6 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
7 DOWNTON, Morgan Erbstoesser 0.00
8 HIDDEN LANE, Josh Dolan 0.00

Class: 2112 - Young Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCEPTIONAL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
2 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 DALTON, Kim Barone 0.00
4 CORINTHIAN, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
5 INCLUSION, Martha Redman 0.00
6 DOWNTON, Morgan Erbstoesser 0.00
7 KENNEDY, Santa Maspane 0.00
8 HRF APPLAUSE, Megan O. Thiel 0.00

Class: 2114 - Young Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLAR, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 BASTILLE, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 INCLUSION, Martha Redman 0.00
4 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
5 CORINTHIAN, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
6 KENNEDY, Santa Maspane 0.00
7 DOWNTON, Morgan Erbstoesser 0.00
8 DALTON, Kim Barone 0.00

Class: 2121 - USHJA Hunter 2' Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elodie Watrous 21.00
2 GOLD TOWN, Shanie Hurvitz 0.00
3 AS YOU WISH, Jane Herman 0.00
4 CATCH ME, Nihan Ali 0.00
5 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00

Class: 2122 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elodie Watrous 21.00
2 GOLD TOWN, Shanie Hurvitz 0.00
3 CATCH ME, Nihan Ali 0.00
4 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
5 AS YOU WISH, Jane Herman 0.00

Class: 2123 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Nihan Ali 0.00
2 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elodie Watrous 15.00
3 BEAVERWOOD'S FOXBERRY, Elodie Watrous 0.00
4 AS YOU WISH, Jane Herman 0.00
5 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
6 GOLD TOWN, Shanie Hurvitz 0.00

Class: 2126 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
3 JOEMAY 12, Denise Monopoli 0.00
4 CEDILO, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00
5 BE MY BUDDY, Electra Hamilton 0.00
6 GENTLEMAN JACK, Georgia Carter 0.00
7 ENZO, Carroll Leatherman Brett 0.00
8 RAISE YOUR GLASS, Josee Stedding 0.00

Class: 2127 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENTLEMAN JACK, Georgia Carter 0.00
3 CEDILO, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00
4 ENZO, Carroll Leatherman Brett 0.00
5 BE MY BUDDY, Electra Hamilton 0.00
6 RAISE YOUR GLASS, Josee Stedding 0.00

Class: 2128 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 BE MY BUDDY, Electra Hamilton 0.00
3 ENZO, Carroll Leatherman Brett 0.00
4 GENTLEMAN JACK, Georgia Carter 0.00
5 RAISE YOUR GLASS, Josee Stedding 0.00
6 CEDILO, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00

Class: 2129 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 JOEMAY 12, Denise Monopoli 0.00
3 GENTLEMAN JACK, Georgia Carter 0.00
4 BE MY BUDDY, Electra Hamilton 0.00
5 CEDILO, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00
6 RAISE YOUR GLASS, Josee Stedding 0.00
7 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
8 ENZO, Carroll Leatherman Brett 0.00

Class: 2130 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
3 GENTLEMAN JACK, Georgia Carter 0.00
4 JOEMAY 12, Denise Monopoli 0.00
5 BE MY BUDDY, Electra Hamilton 0.00
6 CEDILO, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00
7 ENZO, Carroll Leatherman Brett 0.00
8 RAISE YOUR GLASS, Josee Stedding 0.00

Class: 2201 - $250 Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STYLE, Amber Harte 0.00
2 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
3 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2202 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STYLE, Amber Harte 0.00
2 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
3 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2203 - Green Hunter 3'9 Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
2 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 STYLE, Amber Harte 0.00

Class: 2204 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 STYLE, Amber Harte 0.00
3 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00

Class: 2205 - $850 Green Hunter 3'9 Stake    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 STYLE, Amber Harte 0.00
3 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00

Class: 2601 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
2 CLEVER CONVERSATION, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
3 CHECKLIST, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 JUS D'O, Alliy Moyer 0.00
5 PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
6 TRENDSETTER, Renee Portnoy 0.00
7 CORICE Z, CLAIRE KENNA 0.00
8 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00

Class: 2602 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORICE Z, CLAIRE KENNA 0.00
2 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
3 JUS D'O, Alliy Moyer 0.00
4 TEMPTATION, Autumn Janesky 0.00
5 PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
6 CLEVER CONVERSATION, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
7 CARLSON, Alliy Moyer 0.00
8 SAUJE, Casey Lorusso 0.00

Class: 2603 - $700 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLSON, Alliy Moyer 0.00
2 CORICE Z, CLAIRE KENNA 0.00
3 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
4 PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
5 TEMPTATION, Autumn Janesky 0.00
6 CLEVER CONVERSATION, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
7 CHECKLIST, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
8 JUS D'O, Alliy Moyer 0.00

Class: 2604 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
2 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
3 CLEVER CONVERSATION, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
4 CHECKLIST, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 CORICE Z, CLAIRE KENNA 0.00
6 JUS D'O, Alliy Moyer 0.00
7 TRENDSETTER, Renee Portnoy 0.00
8 PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00

Class: 2605 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 Stake    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
2 PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
3 CARLSON, Alliy Moyer 0.00
4 CORICE Z, CLAIRE KENNA 0.00
5 TEMPTATION, Autumn Janesky 0.00
6 CLEVER CONVERSATION, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
7 CHECKLIST, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
8 JUS D'O, Alliy Moyer 0.00

Class: 2616 - $100 Amateur Owner Over 35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
2 ACE OF SPADES, Emily A. Morin 0.00
3 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
5 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
6 BLUE NOTE, Jessica Cherry 0.00
7 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00

Class: 2617 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
3 BLUE NOTE, Jessica Cherry 0.00
4 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
5 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
6 WHOOPIE DOO, Katherine B. Love 0.00
7 ACE OF SPADES, Emily A. Morin 0.00
8 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00

Class: 2618 - $700 Amateur Owner Over 35 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
3 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 ACE OF SPADES, Emily A. Morin 0.00
5 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
6 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
7 WHOOPIE DOO, Katherine B. Love 0.00
8 BLUE NOTE, Jessica Cherry 0.00

Class: 2619 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 ACE OF SPADES, Emily A. Morin 0.00
3 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
4 BLUE NOTE, Jessica Cherry 0.00
5 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
6 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
7 WHOOPIE DOO, Katherine B. Love 0.00
8 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00

Class: 2620 - $1000 Amateur Owner Over 35 Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
3 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 BLUE NOTE, Jessica Cherry 0.00
5 ACE OF SPADES, Emily A. Morin 0.00
6 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
7 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
8 WHOOPIE DOO, Katherine B. Love 0.00

Class: 2625 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICE TIME, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
3 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
4 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
5 BRILJANT, Ali C. Sirota Kelman 0.00
6 SINCERE, Reid Patton 0.00
7 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
8 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00

Class: 2626 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
3 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
4 HONOR, Meredith Combs 0.00
5 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
6 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
7 FERNELLI, Piper Benjamin 0.00
8 ICE TIME, Martha Ingram 0.00

Class: 2627 - $600 Amateur Owner Htr Handy 18-35 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
3 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
4 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
5 HONOR, Meredith Combs 0.00
6 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
7 ICE TIME, Martha Ingram 0.00
8 FERNELLI, Piper Benjamin 0.00

Class: 2628 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
3 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
4 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
5 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
6 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
7 SINCERE, Reid Patton 0.00
8 FERNELLI, Piper Benjamin 0.00

Class: 2629 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
3 FIDELITY, Lauren Vogel 0.00
4 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
5 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
6 Calistoga Gold, Kira Telford 3.00
7 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
8 FERNELLI, Piper Benjamin 0.00

Class: 2630 - $100 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson 0.00
2 SHADE, Mimi Herbert 0.00
3 DECADENCE, Sherri Werner 0.00
4 LEGACY, Tracy Thomson 0.00
5 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
6 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
7 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00
8 CAMELIA, Nadine Larkin 0.00

Class: 2631 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
2 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00
3 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
4 SHADE, Mimi Herbert 0.00
5 QUOTED, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
6 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 3.00
7 CZAR-Z, Amy Guth 0.00
8 DECADENCE, Sherri Werner 0.00

Class: 2632 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 Handy 36 & Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson 0.00
2 CAMELIA, Nadine Larkin 0.00
3 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
4 QUOTED, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
5 LEGACY, Tracy Thomson 0.00
6 SHADE, Mimi Herbert 0.00
7 DECADENCE, Sherri Werner 0.00
8 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00

Class: 2633 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DECADENCE, Sherri Werner 0.00
2 SHADE, Mimi Herbert 0.00
3 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00
4 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 9.00
5 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
6 CZAR-Z, Amy Guth 0.00
7 QUOTED, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
8 LEGACY, Tracy Thomson 0.00

Class: 2634 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
2 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
3 QUOTED, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
4 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00
5 SHADE, Mimi Herbert 0.00
6 LEGACY, Tracy Thomson 0.00
7 TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson 0.00
8 CZAR-Z, Amy Guth 0.00

Class: 2701 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 U/S (A)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSSINI, Lili Halterman 0.00
2 MADEWELL, Eliza Eddy 0.00
3 CUSTOM, Devon A. Degen 0.00
4 KEEN, Devon A. Degen 0.00
5 HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett 0.00
6 PERSEVERANCE, Ilana Mark-fisher 0.00
7 LINCOM'S CLOSE UP, Rachel Nussbaum 0.00

Class: 2702 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSSINI, Lili Halterman 0.00
2 MADEWELL, Eliza Eddy 0.00
3 CUSTOM, Devon A. Degen 0.00
4 KEEN, Devon A. Degen 0.00
5 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, Courtney Baggett 0.00
6 CONVERSE, Carly Rooke 0.00
7 FRIDAY, Alex Wittig 0.00
8 LINCOM'S CLOSE UP, Rachel Nussbaum 0.00

Class: 2703 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSSINI, Lili Halterman 0.00
2 HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett 0.00
3 CUSTOM, Devon A. Degen 0.00
4 MADEWELL, Eliza Eddy 0.00
5 LINCOM'S CLOSE UP, Rachel Nussbaum 0.00
6 CONVERSE, Carly Rooke 0.00
7 PERSEVERANCE, Ilana Mark-fisher 0.00
8 KEEN, Devon A. Degen 0.00

Class: 2704 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSTOM, Devon A. Degen 0.00
2 CUSSINI, Lili Halterman 0.00
3 MADEWELL, Eliza Eddy 0.00
4 CONVERSE, Carly Rooke 0.00
5 PERSEVERANCE, Ilana Mark-fisher 0.00
6 KEEN, Devon A. Degen 0.00
7 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, Courtney Baggett 0.00
8 HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett 0.00

Class: 2705 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSSINI, Lili Halterman 0.00
2 MADEWELL, Eliza Eddy 0.00
3 CONVERSE, Carly Rooke 0.00
4 HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett 0.00
5 CUSTOM, Devon A. Degen 0.00
6 FRIDAY, Alex Wittig 0.00
7 KEEN, Devon A. Degen 0.00
8 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, Courtney Baggett 0.00

Class: 2706 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S (B)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARATOGA, Laura S. Karet 0.00
2 SPOTLIGHT, Dawn D. Fogel 0.00
3 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
4 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
5 WILKES, Kristin Smith 0.00
6 ADAGIO, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
7 ENDEAVOR, Tracy Thomson 0.00
8 Calero, Susannah Rose 0.00

Class: 2707 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calero, Susannah Rose 21.00
2 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
3 CAYMUS, Dana L. Brawley 0.00
4 SPOTLIGHT, Dawn D. Fogel 0.00
5 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
6 WILKES, Kristin Smith 0.00
7 CASHMIR, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
8 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00

Class: 2708 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOTLIGHT, Dawn D. Fogel 0.00
2 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
3 Calero, Susannah Rose 12.00
4 WILKES, Kristin Smith 0.00
5 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
6 CAYMUS, Dana L. Brawley 0.00
7 ENDEAVOR, Tracy Thomson 0.00
8 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00

Class: 2709 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOTLIGHT, Dawn D. Fogel 0.00
2 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
3 CASHMIR, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
4 Calero, Susannah Rose 9.00
5 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
6 MAKE IT RAIN, Jenny Tembeck 0.00
7 ADAGIO, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
8 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00

Class: 2710 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOTLIGHT, Dawn D. Fogel 0.00
2 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
3 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
4 CASHMIR, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
5 WILKES, Kristin Smith 0.00
6 Calero, Susannah Rose 3.00
7 ADAGIO, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
8 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00

Class: 2716 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S (A)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 21.00
2 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
3 REGENT RCF, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
4 ENCORE, Weatherly M. Stroh 0.00
5 COCOMO, Dana L. Brawley 0.00
6 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
7 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
8 ENCHANTING, Christina Plichta 0.00

Class: 2717 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 21.00
2 COCOMO, Dana L. Brawley 0.00
3 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
4 Andale, Angela M. Nealer 9.00
5 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
6 ENCHANTING, Christina Plichta 0.00
7 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
8 REGENT RCF, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00

Class: 2718 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 21.00
2 Andale, Angela M. Nealer 15.00
3 ENCORE, Weatherly M. Stroh 0.00
4 ENCHANTING, Christina Plichta 0.00
5 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
6 Uppercase, Julie Burton 3.00
7 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
8 COCOMO, Dana L. Brawley 0.00

Class: 2719 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
2 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 15.00
3 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
4 ENCHANTING, Christina Plichta 0.00
5 Andale, Angela M. Nealer 6.00
6 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
7 ENCORE, Weatherly M. Stroh 0.00
8 COCOMO, Dana L. Brawley 0.00

Class: 2720 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 21.00
2 Andale, Angela M. Nealer 15.00
3 ENCHANTING, Christina Plichta 0.00
4 ENCORE, Weatherly M. Stroh 0.00
5 COCOMO, Dana L. Brawley 0.00
6 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
7 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00

Class: 2721 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S (B)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
2 COOLMAN B, Michelle Badagnani 0.00
3 Ever So, Hayley Iannotti 12.00
4 LINCOLN, Madeline Grebow 0.00
5 ALCADO, Hannah Fuller 0.00
6 MILLENNIAL, Sophie Cohen 0.00
7 ADLIB, Hannah Toohey 0.00
8 CUTE DATE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00

Class: 2722 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
2 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
3 RAZZLE MY TAZZ, Lexis Mowery 0.00
4 COOLMAN B, Michelle Badagnani 0.00
5 LINCOLN, Madeline Grebow 0.00
6 CR MOET, Kira Telford 0.00
7 ALCADO, Hannah Fuller 0.00
8 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00

Class: 2723 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
2 Ever So, Hayley Iannotti 15.00
3 ALCADO, Hannah Fuller 0.00
4 TOUCHE, Casey Brottman 0.00
5 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
6 RAZZLE MY TAZZ, Lexis Mowery 0.00
7 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
8 MILLENNIAL, Sophie Cohen 0.00

Class: 2724 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
2 Ever So, Hayley Iannotti 15.00
3 ALCADO, Hannah Fuller 0.00
4 RAZZLE MY TAZZ, Lexis Mowery 0.00
5 MILLENNIAL, Sophie Cohen 0.00
6 SURFSIDE, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
7 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
8 COOLMAN B, Michelle Badagnani 0.00

Class: 2725 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever So, Hayley Iannotti 21.00
2 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
3 MILLENNIAL, Sophie Cohen 0.00
4 CUTE DATE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
5 TOUCHE, Casey Brottman 0.00
6 SURFSIDE, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
7 ADLIB, Hannah Toohey 0.00
8 RAZZLE MY TAZZ, Lexis Mowery 0.00

Class: 2731 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ U/S Sec. A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLEGUARD, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
2 CLINTANO, Paula Kennedy 0.00
3 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
4 SILVER CHARM, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
5 TELL ME MORE, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
6 GABANOS, Robin Pauli 0.00
7 SUGAR RAY, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
8 EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley 0.00

Class: 2732 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TELL ME MORE, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
2 LUC L, Susan Stone 0.00
3 NAPLES BAY, Debra M. Kirsch 0.00
4 SUGAR RAY, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
5 EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
6 CLINTANO, Paula Kennedy 0.00
7 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
8 UTOO DE ROTON, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00

Class: 2733 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUC L, Susan Stone 0.00
2 TELL ME MORE, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
3 UTOO DE ROTON, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
4 EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
5 CHROME XL, Paula Kennedy 0.00
6 CASTLEGUARD, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
7 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
8 SILVER CHARM, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00

Class: 2734 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
2 EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
3 CASTLEGUARD, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
4 UTOO DE ROTON, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
5 LUC L, Susan Stone 0.00
6 CHROME XL, Paula Kennedy 0.00
7 SILVER CHARM, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
8 LEGATUS, Randee Cherner 0.00

Class: 2735 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
2 SILVER CHARM, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
3 SUGAR RAY, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
4 CHROME XL, Paula Kennedy 0.00
5 LUC L, Susan Stone 0.00
6 CLINTANO, Paula Kennedy 0.00
7 LEGATUS, Randee Cherner 0.00
8 NAPLES BAY, Debra M. Kirsch 0.00

Class: 2737 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ U/S Sec. B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
2 STARMONT, MONICA WAGNER 0.00
3 MOJITO, Mary Jane King 0.00
4 HRF APPLAUSE, Katherine S. Paul 0.00
5 KENSINGTON, Cheryl Edmonds 0.00
6 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
7 DEVOTION, Mary Semmer 0.00
8 TARUSO, Sandy Randolph 0.00

Class: 2738 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
2 TARUSO, Sandy Randolph 0.00
3 HRF APPLAUSE, Katherine S. Paul 0.00
4 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
5 STARMONT, MONICA WAGNER 0.00
6 DEVOTION, Mary Semmer 0.00
7 KENSINGTON, Cheryl Edmonds 0.00
8 OCTAVE 8, David Kratz 0.00

Class: 2739 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
2 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
3 KENSINGTON, Cheryl Edmonds 0.00
4 OCTAVE 8, David Kratz 0.00
5 TARUSO, Sandy Randolph 0.00
6 DEVOTION, Mary Semmer 0.00
7 STARMONT, MONICA WAGNER 0.00
8 HRF APPLAUSE, Katherine S. Paul 0.00

Class: 2740 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOJITO, Mary Jane King 0.00
2 OCTAVE 8, David Kratz 0.00
3 HRF APPLAUSE, Katherine S. Paul 0.00
4 TARUSO, Sandy Randolph 0.00
5 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
6 DEVOTION, Mary Semmer 0.00
7 STARMONT, MONICA WAGNER 0.00
8 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00

Class: 2741 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARMONT, MONICA WAGNER 0.00
2 KENSINGTON, Cheryl Edmonds 0.00
3 MOJITO, Mary Jane King 0.00
4 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
5 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
6 TARUSO, Sandy Randolph 0.00
7 OCTAVE 8, David Kratz 0.00
8 DEVOTION, Mary Semmer 0.00

Class: 2801 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
2 MARASCHINO, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
3 VALENTINE, Morgan Champey 0.00
4 REDEEMED, Christina Rogalny 0.00
5 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
6 TOMCAT, Charlotte K. Currey 0.00
7 RELIANCE, Sophia Calamari 0.00
8 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00

Class: 2802 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOMCAT, Charlotte K. Currey 0.00
2 MARASCHINO, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
3 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
4 MIRACLE, Sam Walker 0.00
5 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
6 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00
7 VALENTINE, Morgan Champey 0.00
8 RANSOM, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00

Class: 2803 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARASCHINO, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
2 RELIANCE, Sophia Calamari 0.00
3 RANSOM, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
4 MIRACLE, Sam Walker 0.00
5 TOMCAT, Charlotte K. Currey 0.00
6 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
7 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
8 VALENTINE, Morgan Champey 0.00

Class: 2804 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RANSOM, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
2 TOMCAT, Charlotte K. Currey 0.00
3 MARASCHINO, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
4 MIRACLE, Sam Walker 0.00
5 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
6 RELIANCE, Sophia Calamari 0.00
7 VALENTINE, Morgan Champey 0.00
8 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00

Class: 2805 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOMCAT, Charlotte K. Currey 0.00
2 MIRACLE, Sam Walker 0.00
3 MARASCHINO, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
4 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
5 VALENTINE, Morgan Champey 0.00
6 RELIANCE, Sophia Calamari 0.00
7 REDEEMED, Christina Rogalny 0.00
8 RANSOM, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00

Class: 2806 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO-FINED, Reid Arani 0.00
2 PARKLAND, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 HOLLYWOOD, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
4 EILEEN, Amy Muslin 0.00
5 PORTOFINO, Isha Swani 0.00
6 BASTILLE, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
7 HUMOR ME, Madison Arani 0.00
8 GOODMAN, Reid Arani 0.00

Class: 2807 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUATRAIN, Elly Ficca 0.00
2 PHOTO SHOOT, Matilda Von Guttenberg 0.00
3 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
4 TASTY, Maggie Hill 0.00
5 PARKLAND, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 CANTHANO, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 COCONELLI, Hensley Humphries 0.00
8 HUMOR ME, Madison Arani 0.00

Class: 2808 - $700 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDESCENCE, Olivia Woodson 0.00
2 CANTHANO, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 TASTY, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
5 COCONELLI, Hensley Humphries 0.00
6 Mister Cassato, Erika Luter 0.00
7 OBSESSION, Kathryn Hall 0.00
8 RICO SUAVE', Amy Muslin 0.00

Class: 2809 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUATRAIN, Elly Ficca 0.00
2 HUMOR ME, Madison Arani 0.00
3 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
4 Quigley, Ava D. Hoffman 9.00
5 FITZROY CROSSING, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
6 PHOTO SHOOT, Matilda Von Guttenberg 0.00
7 EILEEN, Amy Muslin 0.00
8 ADVANCE, Ella Mccaw 0.00

Class: 2810 - $800 Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHOTO SHOOT, Matilda Von Guttenberg 0.00
2 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
3 HUMOR ME, Madison Arani 0.00
4 CANDESCENCE, Olivia Woodson 0.00
5 FITZROY CROSSING, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
6 Legendary, Lielle Rhodes 3.00
7 QUATRAIN, Elly Ficca 0.00
8 ADVANCE, Ella Mccaw 0.00

Class: 2831 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Un U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skolar, Siena Vasan 21.00
2 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
3 INSIDE SCOOP, Emma Seving 0.00
4 TRUE COLORS, Chloe E. White 0.00
5 ZANZIBAR, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 0.00
6 SINCLAIR, Rachel Penner 0.00
7 CAYETANO, Morgan Champey 0.00

Class: 2832 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
2 Skolar, Siena Vasan 15.00
3 TRUE COLORS, Chloe E. White 0.00
4 ZANZIBAR, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 0.00
5 NAMESAKE, Siena Vasan 0.00
6 SINCLAIR, Rachel Penner 0.00
7 CAYETANO, Morgan Champey 0.00
8 INSIDE SCOOP, Emma Seving 0.00

Class: 2833 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANZIBAR, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 0.00
2 Skolar, Siena Vasan 15.00
3 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
4 INSIDE SCOOP, Emma Seving 0.00
5 CAYETANO, Morgan Champey 0.00
6 TRUE COLORS, Chloe E. White 0.00
7 NAMESAKE, Siena Vasan 0.00

Class: 2834 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANZIBAR, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 0.00
2 INSIDE SCOOP, Emma Seving 0.00
3 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
4 CAYETANO, Morgan Champey 0.00
5 SINCLAIR, Rachel Penner 0.00
6 NAMESAKE, Siena Vasan 0.00
7 TRUE COLORS, Chloe E. White 0.00
8 Skolar, Siena Vasan 0.00

Class: 2835 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
2 ZANZIBAR, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 0.00
3 TRUE COLORS, Chloe E. White 0.00
4 Skolar, Siena Vasan 9.00
5 SINCLAIR, Rachel Penner 0.00
6 NAMESAKE, Siena Vasan 0.00
7 INSIDE SCOOP, Emma Seving 0.00
8 CAYETANO, Morgan Champey 0.00

Class: 2841 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
2 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
3 NOT TO WORRY, Lily Gottwald 0.00
4 STELLAR, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 COUNTRY ROAD, Hayden Stewart 0.00
6 AT LAST, Ally Marrinan 0.00

Class: 2842 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
2 NOT TO WORRY, Lily Gottwald 0.00
3 STELLAR, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 COUNTRY ROAD, Hayden Stewart 0.00
5 AT LAST, Ally Marrinan 0.00
6 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00

Class: 2843 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLAR, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
3 AT LAST, Ally Marrinan 0.00
4 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
5 COUNTRY ROAD, Hayden Stewart 0.00
6 NOT TO WORRY, Lily Gottwald 0.00

Class: 2844 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOT TO WORRY, Lily Gottwald 0.00
2 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
3 AT LAST, Ally Marrinan 0.00
4 STELLAR, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
6 COUNTRY ROAD, Hayden Stewart 0.00

Class: 2845 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLAR, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
3 NOT TO WORRY, Lily Gottwald 0.00
4 AT LAST, Ally Marrinan 0.00
5 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
6 COUNTRY ROAD, Hayden Stewart 0.00

Class: 2851 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEPHORA, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
2 Sharp Charmer, Schuyler Gobin 15.00
3 QUATERMOON, Alexandra Sharp 0.00
4 LORD NELSON, Chloe Peebles 0.00
5 FREEDOM, Anna Richardson 0.00
6 CHOCOLAT 15, Samantha Braswell 0.00
7 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
8 CARHARTT, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00

Class: 2852 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET LIFE, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
2 TRUMP CARD, Janie Ware 0.00
3 QUATERMOON, Alexandra Sharp 0.00
4 FIRATOSTHA R, Olivia Ferro 0.00
5 JUILLIARD, Hunter Champey 0.00
6 FREEDOM, Anna Richardson 0.00
7 TOUCHE, Annalise Tassone 0.00
8 BIG COUNTRY, Mackenzie Cianciolo 0.00

Class: 2853 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUILLIARD, Hunter Champey 0.00
2 FIRATOSTHA R, Olivia Ferro 0.00
3 ESSENTIAL, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
4 SECRET LIFE, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
5 FUBIOH, Cameron Kohls 0.00
6 QUATERMOON, Alexandra Sharp 0.00
7 K.T. FOUR SEASONS, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
8 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00

Class: 2854 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOE COOL, Willamina Merton 0.00
2 TRUMP CARD, Janie Ware 0.00
3 QUATERMOON, Alexandra Sharp 0.00
4 LORD NELSON, Chloe Peebles 0.00
5 FUBIOH, Cameron Kohls 0.00
6 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
7 RICO SUAVE', Samantha Braswell 0.00
8 K.T. FOUR SEASONS, Sophia Ahearn 0.00

Class: 2855 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEPHORA, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
2 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
3 K.T. FOUR SEASONS, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
4 TRUMP CARD, Janie Ware 0.00
5 QUATERMOON, Alexandra Sharp 0.00
6 SECRET LIFE, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
7 WILD AT HEART, Dakota Champey 0.00
8 HIGH NOON 3E, Kat Fuqua 0.00

Class: 2871 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DHIRECTOR, Darby Madden 0.00
2 Red Drum, Kayla Brusie 15.00
3 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
4 ARROW K, Isabel Stedman 0.00
5 Castlekeep, Sophia Marino 0.00
6 MONTAGUE, Ellie O'Hheaney 0.00
7 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
8 Karisma, Kasey Jonethis 0.00

Class: 2872 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Drum, Kayla Brusie 21.00
2 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
3 MONTAGUE, Ellie O'Hheaney 0.00
4 DHIRECTOR, Darby Madden 0.00
5 EDDY ESCOBAR, Caroline Brufsky 0.00
6 PIAGET, Madeline Callahan 0.00
7 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
8 ENCANTADA, Samantha Weinerman 0.00

Class: 2873 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
2 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
3 Red Drum, Kayla Brusie 12.00
4 PIAGET, Madeline Callahan 0.00
5 DHIRECTOR, Darby Madden 0.00
6 ENCANTADA, Samantha Weinerman 0.00
7 JUSTIFIED, Elizabeth Smith 0.00
8 Karisma, Kasey Jonethis 0.00

Class: 2874 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Drum, Kayla Brusie 21.00
2 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
3 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
4 ENCANTADA, Samantha Weinerman 0.00
5 MONTAGUE, Ellie O'Hheaney 0.00
6 Castlekeep, Sophia Marino 0.00
7 INQUISITIVE, Elizabeth Smith 0.00
8 Cadenza, Klava Cooper 0.00

Class: 2875 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Drum, Kayla Brusie 21.00
2 ENCANTADA, Samantha Weinerman 0.00
3 ARROW K, Isabel Stedman 0.00
4 MONTAGUE, Ellie O'Hheaney 0.00
5 ARTURO B, Caroline Brufsky 0.00
6 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
7 EDDY ESCOBAR, Caroline Brufsky 0.00
8 Capito Van Het Geelhof, Cole Porfido 0.00

Class: 2881 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIL' WAYNE, Casey Oliver 0.00
2 DAWN'S EARLY LIGHT, Alexa Karet 0.00
3 BEAVERWOOD'S FOXBERRY, Elodie Watrous 0.00
4 Clovermeade Bugs Bunny, Sterling Malnik 9.00
5 ADORE ME, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 Silver Shine, Hannah Glanzberg 3.00
7 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elodie Watrous 0.00
8 TRADEMARK, Cassie Warren 0.00

Class: 2882 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovermeade Bugs Bunny, Sterling Malnik 21.00
2 DAWN'S EARLY LIGHT, Alexa Karet 0.00
3 ADORE ME, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, Savannah Strasberg 0.00
5 ROARING RUN BLUE RAMBLER, Riley Mckesson 0.00
6 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elodie Watrous 3.00
7 Plumbago, Sarah Hersh 0.00 N
8 MORTON'S CATILLAC, Sadie Paulos 0.00

Class: 2883 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, Savannah Strasberg 0.00
2 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elodie Watrous 15.00
3 Silver Star Dynamo, Nina J. Boyer 12.00
4 INDIGO GIRL, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 DAWN'S EARLY LIGHT, Alexa Karet 0.00
6 LIL' WAYNE, Casey Oliver 0.00
7 KALEIDOSCOPE, Victoria Holtz 0.00
8 MINI SKIRT, Hannah Famulak 0.00

Class: 2884 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE'S TRAVELER, Sadie Paulos 0.00
2 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elodie Watrous 15.00
3 TRADEMARK, Cassie Warren 0.00
4 ROARING RUN BLUE RAMBLER, Riley Mckesson 0.00
5 Clovermeade Bugs Bunny, Sterling Malnik 6.00
6 SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN, Savannah Strasberg 0.00
7 BEAVERWOOD'S FOXBERRY, Elodie Watrous 0.00
8 3 WISHES, Casey Oliver 0.00

Class: 2891 - Large Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTSIDE, Sadie Moulton 0.00
2 UPSIDE, Francesca Calamari 0.00
3 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
4 M T POCKETS, Raina Swani 0.00
5 APPLAUSE, Taylor Kraft 0.00
6 CHERRYBROOK WHO'S LOOKIN, Devyn Marie Looney 0.00
7 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell 0.00
8 TIGER LILLIE, Vincent Desiderio 0.00

Class: 2892 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHINGO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
2 TIGER LILLIE, Vincent Desiderio 0.00
3 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
4 DOUBLE GOLD, Elizabeth Smith 0.00
5 M T POCKETS, Raina Swani 0.00
6 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell 0.00
7 UPSIDE, Francesca Calamari 0.00
8 CHERRYBROOK WHO'S LOOKIN, Devyn Marie Looney 0.00

Class: 2893 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHINGO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
2 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
3 CHERRYBROOK WHO'S LOOKIN, Devyn Marie Looney 0.00
4 UPSIDE, Francesca Calamari 0.00
5 M T POCKETS, Raina Swani 0.00
6 DOUBLE GOLD, Elizabeth Smith 0.00
7 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell 0.00
8 RING FOR THE BUTLER, Diana Bienstock 0.00

Class: 2894 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHINGO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
2 DOUBLE GOLD, Elizabeth Smith 0.00
3 UPSIDE, Francesca Calamari 0.00
4 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
5 WESTSIDE, Sadie Moulton 0.00
6 CHERRYBROOK WHO'S LOOKIN, Devyn Marie Looney 0.00
7 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell 0.00
8 Taschereau, MIA HEILBRUNN 0.00

Class: 2901 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 SMITTEN, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
3 IFLIRT, Samantha Takacs 0.00
4 JERRY LEE P, Aaliya Khanna 0.00
5 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
6 RICO SUAVE', Ella Bikoff 0.00
7 GOLDHILL'S ARRESTING CHARM, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 SIR DRAGON, Emma Hechtman 0.00

Class: 2902 - $600 Small Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
2 JERRY LEE P, Aaliya Khanna 0.00
3 SIR DRAGON, Emma Hechtman 0.00
4 GOLDHILL'S ARRESTING CHARM, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 IFLIRT, Samantha Takacs 0.00
6 RICO SUAVE', Ella Bikoff 0.00
7 SMITTEN, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
8 PAGE 6, Chloe Watrous 0.00

Class: 2903 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 RICO SUAVE', Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 PAGE 6, Chloe Watrous 0.00
4 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
5 SMITTEN, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
6 IFLIRT, Samantha Takacs 0.00
7 GOLDHILL'S ARRESTING CHARM, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 MAROON BELLS, Hope Verschleiser 0.00

Class: 2904 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Chapin Cheska 0.00
2 PET ROCK, Georgia Jacob 0.00
3 GOLDHILL'S ARRESTING CHARM, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 PAGE 6, Chloe Watrous 0.00
5 IFLIRT, Samantha Takacs 0.00
6 JUST DARLUN, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 MAROON BELLS, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
8 OOMPA LOOMPA, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 2905 - $600 Small Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGE 6, Chloe Watrous 0.00
2 HERSHEY'S KISS, Sydney Raidy 0.00
3 MAROON BELLS, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
4 SIR DRAGON, Emma Hechtman 0.00
5 IFLIRT, Samantha Takacs 0.00
6 JERRY LEE P, Aaliya Khanna 0.00
7 Matilda, Taylor Crawley 0.00
8 RICO SUAVE', Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 2916 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORTHWINDS LOST BOY, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
2 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Raina Swani 0.00
3 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
4 MAGICAL DIAMOND, Saylor Shea 0.00
5 CLEVERIST, Emily Aitken 0.00
6 WOODLANDS STEVIE RAY, Emily Aitken 0.00
7 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
8 NO DRAMA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00

Class: 2917 - $600 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGICAL DIAMOND, Saylor Shea 0.00
2 MOONLIGHT STAR, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
3 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Raina Swani 0.00
4 HILLCREST LEADING LADY, Ella Bikoff 0.00
5 RADIANCE, Raina Swani 0.00
6 NO DRAMA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
7 OAKLEDGE FIRE AND RAIN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
8 WOODLANDS STEVIE RAY, Emily Aitken 0.00

Class: 2918 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 MOONLIGHT STAR, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
3 Happy Feet, Ella Bikoff 0.00
4 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 NO DRAMA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
6 FROSTED, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
7 WOODLANDS STEVIE RAY, Emily Aitken 0.00
8 OAKLEDGE FIRE AND RAIN, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 2919 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
2 SHOW ME LOVE, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
3 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 FROSTED, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
5 RADIANCE, Raina Swani 0.00
6 MIGHTY QUINN, Christian Dominquez 0.00
7 WOODLANDS STEVIE RAY, Emily Aitken 0.00
8 CLEVERIST, Emily Aitken 0.00

Class: 2920 - $600 Medium Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVERIST, Emily Aitken 0.00
2 FROSTED, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
3 MAGICAL DIAMOND, Saylor Shea 0.00
4 MIGHTY QUINN, Christian Dominquez 0.00
5 WOODLANDS STEVIE RAY, Emily Aitken 0.00
6 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 NO DRAMA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
8 LAUGH OUT LOUD, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 2931 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 MOTOWN, Hunter Champey 0.00
4 GOODNESS GRACIOUS, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 REAL STEEL, Isha Swani 0.00
6 California Dreamin' II, Haley Redifer 3.00
7 SIR HARVEY, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
8 MORE LIKE IT, Megan Mccarthy 0.00

Class: 2932 - $600 Large Pony Conf. Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REAL STEEL, Isha Swani 0.00
2 CADET BLUE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 Neptune, Samantha Palermo 12.00
4 MOTOWN, Hunter Champey 0.00
5 SIR HARVEY, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
6 MORE LIKE IT, Megan Mccarthy 0.00
7 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
8 California Dreamin' II, Haley Redifer 0.00

Class: 2933 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 California Dreamin' II, Haley Redifer 21.00
2 Neptune, Samantha Palermo 15.00
3 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 MOTOWN, Hunter Champey 0.00
5 ROYAL TUSCANY, Mia Green 0.00
6 UPSIDE, Sophia Calamari 0.00
7 GOODNESS GRACIOUS, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
8 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2934 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 MORE LIKE IT, Megan Mccarthy 0.00
4 REAL STEEL, Isha Swani 0.00
5 GOODNESS GRACIOUS, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
7 California Dreamin' II, Haley Redifer 0.00
8 BENLEA'S BEST KEPT SECRET, Haley Hamilton 0.00

Class: 2935 - $600 Large Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 CADET BLUE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 California Dreamin' II, Haley Redifer 9.00
5 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 Neptune, Samantha Palermo 3.00
7 REAL STEEL, Isha Swani 0.00
8 FOX CREEK'S ANTONY QUINN, Anna Richardson 0.00

Class: 2946 - $100 Small Green Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Applejacks, Augusta D. Iwasaki 21.00
2 Lee Hill Melrose, Reilly Gogul 15.00
3 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 2947 - $400 Small Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lee Hill Melrose, Reilly Gogul 21.00
2 Applejacks, Augusta D. Iwasaki 15.00
3 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 2948 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Applejacks, Augusta D. Iwasaki 21.00
2 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 Lee Hill Melrose, Reilly Gogul 12.00

Class: 2949 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 Applejacks, Augusta D. Iwasaki 15.00
3 Lee Hill Melrose, Reilly Gogul 12.00

Class: 2950 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 Lee Hill Melrose, Reilly Gogul 15.00
3 Applejacks, Augusta D. Iwasaki 12.00

Class: 2951 - $100 Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Saylor Shea 0.00
2 BEST SUMMER, Devin Vega 0.00
3 IMAJACRES ALLUSION, Gwyneth Babington 0.00

Class: 2952 - $400 Medium Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST SUMMER, Devin Vega 0.00
2 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Saylor Shea 0.00
3 IMAJACRES ALLUSION, Gwyneth Babington 0.00

Class: 2953 - $400 Medium Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST SUMMER, Devin Vega 0.00
2 IMAJACRES ALLUSION, Gwyneth Babington 0.00
3 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Saylor Shea 0.00

Class: 2954 - $400 Medium Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Saylor Shea 0.00
2 BEST SUMMER, Devin Vega 0.00

Class: 2955 - $400 Medium Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST SUMMER, Devin Vega 0.00
2 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Saylor Shea 0.00

Class: 2956 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 ILLUMINATION, Aristea Santoro 0.00
3 CHIC IN TIME, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2957 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 ILLUMINATION, Ellen Schmidt 0.00
3 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2958 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 ILLUMINATION, Ellen Schmidt 0.00
3 CHIC IN TIME, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2959 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 ILLUMINATION, Ellen Schmidt 0.00
3 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2960 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 ILLUMINATION, Ellen Schmidt 0.00
3 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2986 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 RUBY SLIPPERS, ARABELLA NEVAB 0.00
3 GOLDEN BEE, Samantha Ventorino 0.00
4 SNOW WHITE, ANSLEY OSBORNE 0.00
5 PONGO, Mary J. Serio 0.00
6 IDEAL ONE, JUSTINE BOYER 0.00

Class: 2987 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOW WHITE, ANSLEY OSBORNE 0.00
2 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 IDEAL ONE, JUSTINE BOYER 0.00
4 PONGO, Mary J. Serio 0.00
5 GOLDEN BEE, Samantha Ventorino 0.00
6 RUBY SLIPPERS, ARABELLA NEVAB 0.00

Class: 2988 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PONGO, Mary J. Serio 0.00
2 IDEAL ONE, JUSTINE BOYER 0.00
3 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 SNOW WHITE, ANSLEY OSBORNE 0.00
5 GOLDEN BEE, Samantha Ventorino 0.00
6 RUBY SLIPPERS, ARABELLA NEVAB 0.00

Class: 2991 - Cross Rails Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAME TIME, Abigail Davis 0.00
2 BLONDIE MERRY LEGS, Catherine Willner 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
4 WON MORE RUMOR HASIT, Samantha Ventorino 0.00
5 YES I AM, ASHBROOK BOYD 0.00
6 Boca's Toy Solider, Lena Butzer 3.00
7 PILLOW FIGHT, MARGARETA D'AGOSTINO 0.00

Class: 2992 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPILLON BLUE, ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
2 WON MORE RUMOR HASIT, Samantha Ventorino 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
4 Spice It Up, Lena Butzer 9.00
5 BLONDIE MERRY LEGS, Catherine Willner 0.00
6 GAME TIME, Abigail Davis 0.00
7 PILLOW FIGHT, MARGARETA D'AGOSTINO 0.00
8 Boca's Toy Solider, Lena Butzer 0.00

Class: 2993 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
2 Spice It Up, Lena Butzer 15.00
3 PILLOW FIGHT, MARGARETA D'AGOSTINO 0.00
4 Boca's Toy Solider, Lena Butzer 9.00
5 YES I AM, ASHBROOK BOYD 0.00
6 BLONDIE MERRY LEGS, Catherine Willner 0.00
7 PAPILLON BLUE, ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
8 GAME TIME, Abigail Davis 0.00

Class: 3000 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARABELLA NEVAB, RUBY SLIPPERS 0.00
2 Mary J. Serio, PONGO 0.00
3 ANSLEY OSBORNE, SNOW WHITE 0.00
4 JUSTINE BOYER, IDEAL ONE 0.00

Class: 3001 - Walk    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANGLEY MINIKUS, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
2 BRIANE BEERBAUM, SILVER RAIN 0.00
3 LAUREN SWAIL, ROSE' 0.00
4 Anas Dufresne Powell, PUMPKIN PATCH 0.00
5 LOGAN BUTZER, Spice It Up 0.00
6 FRANCESCA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00
7 TANNER CHAMPEY, CEDARGLEN'S MASTER PLAN 0.00
8 Zoey Burton, FARNLEY JUMPING JACK 0.00

Class: 3002 - Walk-Trot    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anas Dufresne Powell, PUMPKIN PATCH 0.00
2 FRANCESCA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00
3 LANGLEY MINIKUS, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
4 BRIANE BEERBAUM, SILVER RAIN 0.00
5 LAUREN SWAIL, ROSE' 0.00
6 LOGAN BUTZER, Spice It Up 0.00
7 Zoey Burton, FARNLEY JUMPING JACK 0.00
8 LACEY POWERS, THE PEPPERMINT PRINCE 0.00

Class: 3003 - Walk-Trot Pleasure    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANNER CHAMPEY, CEDARGLEN'S MASTER PLAN 0.00
2 Anas Dufresne Powell, PUMPKIN PATCH 0.00
3 NATALIE WHEELER, Strawberry Shortcake 0.00
4 BRIANE BEERBAUM, SILVER RAIN 0.00
5 LANGLEY MINIKUS, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
6 LOGAN BUTZER, Spice It Up 0.00
7 Caitlin Sweeney, GOLDEN TICKET 0.00
8 FRANCESCA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00

Class: 3004 - Walk-Trot Jump    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anas Dufresne Powell, PUMPKIN PATCH 0.00
2 BRIANE BEERBAUM, SILVER RAIN 0.00
3 LOGAN BUTZER, Spice It Up 0.00
4 LANGLEY MINIKUS, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
5 NATALIE WHEELER, Strawberry Shortcake 0.00
6 LAUREN SWAIL, ROSE' 0.00
7 LACEY POWERS, THE PEPPERMINT PRINCE 0.00
8 Zoey Burton, FARNLEY JUMPING JACK 0.00

Class: 3009 - Equitation 11 & Under Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Watrous, SUNMAN 0.00
2 Vincent Desiderio, TIGER LILLIE 0.00
3 Savannah Strasberg, SUGARBROOK GAME PLAN 0.00
4 Kat Fuqua, HIGH NOON 3E 0.00
5 Myca Harris, Sandra Reuben 6.00
6 Madison Briggs, AIDEN 0.00
7 Ellen Schmidt, ILLUMINATION 0.00

Class: 3010 - Equitation 11 & Under 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kat Fuqua, HIGH NOON 3E 0.00
2 Ellen Schmidt, ILLUMINATION 0.00
3 Chloe Watrous, SUNMAN 0.00
4 Madison Briggs, AIDEN 0.00
5 Vincent Desiderio, TIGER LILLIE 0.00
6 Myca Harris, Sandra Reuben 3.00

Class: 3011 - Equitation 11 & Under 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Watrous, SUNMAN 0.00
2 Myca Harris, Sandra Reuben 15.00
3 Vincent Desiderio, TIGER LILLIE 0.00
4 Ellen Schmidt, ILLUMINATION 0.00
5 Kat Fuqua, HIGH NOON 3E 0.00
6 Madison Briggs, AIDEN 0.00

Class: 3012 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Longo, INTO THE GREY 0.00
2 Siena Vasan 15.00
3 Lexi Smylie, Nilton De St Druon 12.00
4 Elli Yeager, ALANT 0.00
5 Emmanuelle Greenberg, Cor De La E 6.00
6 Samantha Braswell, RICO SUAVE' 3.00
7 Miles Holman, ESKULTURO 0.00
8 Electra Hamilton, C BEYOND 0.00

Class: 3013 - Equitation 12-14 2'9    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmanuelle Greenberg, Cor De La E 21.00
2 Elli Yeager, ALANT 0.00
3 Eva Fisherman, TOP SAINT AUBIN 0.00
4 Lexi Smylie, Nilton De St Druon 9.00
5 Siena Vasan 6.00
6 Samantha Braswell, RICO SUAVE' 3.00
7 Olivia Broder, JERICHO 0.00
8 Isabella Longo, INTO THE GREY 0.00

Class: 3014 - Equitation 12-14 2'9    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elli Yeager, ALANT 0.00
2 Lexi Smylie, Nilton De St Druon 15.00
3 Samantha Braswell, RICO SUAVE' 12.00
4 Mackenzie Cianciolo, G-STAR 0.00
5 Eva Fisherman, TOP SAINT AUBIN 0.00
6 Siena Vasan 3.00
7 Miles Holman, ESKULTURO 0.00
8 Electra Hamilton, C BEYOND 0.00

Class: 3015 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Azar, AT LAST 0.00
2 Kaylin Nevad, CASUAL WATER 0.00
3 Talli Wallin, ABOUT TIME 0.00
4 Raleigh Hiler, CANTOBLANCO 0.00
5 Paige Matthies, CONTO BLUE 0.00
6 James Faloni, SQUARE ONE 0.00
7 Claire Schreder, CIKITO 0.00
8 Angela Calicchio, Quasa Granda 0.00

Class: 3016 - Equitation 15-17 3'3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tess Lenihan, WAYFARER 0.00
2 Jacqueline L. Lampert, QUANTUM CHANEL 0.00
3 James Faloni, SQUARE ONE 0.00
4 Angela Calicchio, Quasa Granda 9.00
5 Nadia Cooper, Castello 0.00
6 Samantha Weinerman, ENCANTADA 0.00
7 Kaylin Nevad, CASUAL WATER 0.00
8 Addison Piper, E-JAZZ 0.00

Class: 3017 - Equitation 15-17 3'3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tess Lenihan, WAYFARER 0.00
2 Raleigh Hiler, CANTOBLANCO 0.00
3 Jacqueline L. Lampert, QUANTUM CHANEL 0.00
4 Carly Alder, ROW ELEVEN 0.00
5 James Faloni, SQUARE ONE 0.00
6 Paige Matthies, CONTO BLUE 0.00
7 Claire Schreder, CIKITO 0.00
8 Isabella Russekoff, EPPO 0.00

Class: 3018 - Equitation Adult Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayley S. Mairano, CHENOUCK 0.00
2 Sara E. Ballinger, WANDERPRINZ 0.00
3 ALEXANDRA SERMER, FAN FAN K 0.00
4 Rachel Nussbaum, LINCOM'S CLOSE UP 0.00
5 Alex Wittig, CANLEY VALE 0.00
6 Allyson Blais, BBC UP IN LIGHTS 3.00
7 Maggie Savoie, KSENYIO 0.00
8 Pam J. Pedler-eliason, RAYO Z 0.00

Class: 3019 - Equitation Adult 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mallory Taylor, SIR THOMAS 0.00
2 Hayley S. Mairano, CHENOUCK 0.00
3 Rachel Nussbaum, LINCOM'S CLOSE UP 0.00
4 Maggie Savoie, KSENYIO 0.00
5 Taylor Theis, KEC FELIX 0.00
6 Allyson Blais, BBC UP IN LIGHTS 3.00
7 Sara E. Ballinger, WANDERPRINZ 0.00
8 Debra M. Kirsch, NAPLES BAY 0.00

Class: 3020 - Equitation Adult 3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara E. Ballinger, WANDERPRINZ 0.00
2 Mallory Taylor, SIR THOMAS 0.00
3 Maggie Savoie, KSENYIO 0.00
4 Allyson Blais, BBC UP IN LIGHTS 9.00
5 Hayley S. Mairano, CHENOUCK 0.00
6 Rachel Nussbaum, LINCOM'S CLOSE UP 0.00
7 Debra M. Kirsch, NAPLES BAY 0.00
8 Abigail F. Friedman, CANTUCCINI 0.00

Class: 4016 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EILEEN, Savannah Talcott 0.00
2 HEATHCLIFFE, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
3 SHERWIN WILLIAMS, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 ANDERSON, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 BAVARIAN, Carly Williams 0.00
7 MONTAGUE, Tara Metzner 0.00
8 DON'T BLINK, Blythe Karolyi 0.00

Class: 4017 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDERSON, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 HEATHCLIFFE, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
3 MONTAGUE, Tara Metzner 0.00
4 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
5 ADMIRE THE DARK, Heather B. Hays 0.00
6 DON'T BLINK, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
7 PERFECT NED, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
8 GOOD MORNING, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00

Class: 4018 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONTAGUE, Tara Metzner 0.00
2 ANDERSON, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 HEATHCLIFFE, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
4 ENDEAVOR, Kristen J. Abbatiello-neff 0.00
5 DON'T BLINK, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
6 ADMIRE THE DARK, Heather B. Hays 0.00
7 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
8 PERFECT NED, Hayley Barnhill 0.00

Class: 4019 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONTAGUE, Tara Metzner 0.00
2 HEATHCLIFFE, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
3 ANDERSON, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 Central Park, Michael DelFiandra 9.00
5 REVELSTOKE, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
6 MARVELOUS, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
7 Savion, Christy Powell 0.00
8 Statement, Michael DelFiandra 0.00

Class: 4020 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONTAGUE, Tara Metzner 0.00
2 MARVELOUS, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
3 DON'T BLINK, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
4 BAVARIAN, Carly Williams 0.00
5 SHERWIN WILLIAMS, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
6 ENDEAVOR, Kristen J. Abbatiello-neff 0.00
7 CRIMSON TIDE, Amy M. Lowrey 0.00
8 MONSIEUR, Josh Dolan 0.00

Class: 4046 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORA PEARL, Josh Dolan 0.00
2 CANCARA, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
3 SANSOUCI, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
4 MISS AMERIKA, Peter Wylde 0.00
5 DHIRECTOR, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
7 FLORA DE LYS, BIANCA LAFONTAINE 0.00
8 CHESTERFIELD, Denise Monopoli 0.00

Class: 4047 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOJITO, Taylor Kain 0.00
2 MISS AMERIKA, Peter Wylde 0.00
3 SAMBA SENSATION, Sydney Shulman 0.00
4 COCOMO, Bob Brawley 0.00
5 D'AMOUR, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
6 Insightful, Rebecca L. Gibson 0.00
7 CANCARA, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
8 CAYMUS, Bob Brawley 0.00

Class: 4048 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOJITO, Taylor Kain 0.00
2 MISS AMERIKA, Peter Wylde 0.00
3 SAMBA SENSATION, Sydney Shulman 0.00
5 COCOMO, Bob Brawley 0.00
6 BRILAND, Hunter Kay 0.00
7 CANCARA, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
8 Insightful, Rebecca L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 4049 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VON DUTCH, Taylor Kain 0.00
2 Insightful, Rebecca L. Gibson 0.00
3 SANSOUCI, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
4 CANCARA, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
5 PARK PLACE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
6 EUCHARIS Z, Karen Memmen 0.00
7 CASTLEGATE FARMS ISLAND BOY, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
8 ADLIB, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00

Class: 4050 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Insightful, Rebecca L. Gibson 0.00
3 MOJITO, Taylor Kain 0.00
4 MISS AMERIKA, Peter Wylde 0.00
5 VON DUTCH, Taylor Kain 0.00
6 PARK PLACE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
7 SANSOUCI, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
8 MICAH 7:7, B J Ehrhardt 0.00

Class: 4061 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karoleena, Christy Powell 21.00
2 Daybreak, Patricia F. Monaco 0.00
3 Central Park, Monika Preston 12.00
4 Savion, Christy Powell 9.00
5 Chloe, Lisa Berger 6.00
6 Wagner Park, Monika Preston 3.00
7 SOUL MATE, Suzanne K. Mogerman 0.00
8 QUINTESSENTIAL, Lyda W. Denney 0.00

Class: 4062 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVELSTOKE, Christine Watkins 0.00
2 RIO'S RED ROSE, Stephanie Weiss 0.00
3 SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
4 Savion, Christy Powell 9.00
5 CATAMOUNT, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
6 Chloe, Lisa Berger 3.00
7 BETHANY, Leslie Kopp 0.00
8 RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson 0.00

Class: 4063 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
2 CATAMOUNT, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
3 SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
4 Savion, Christy Powell 9.00
5 Chloe, Lisa Berger 6.00
6 REVELSTOKE, Christine Watkins 0.00
7 Daybreak, Patricia F. Monaco 0.00
8 Caruso, Caroline Woods 0.00

Class: 4064 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
2 Savion, Christy Powell 15.00
3 CATAMOUNT, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
4 Statement, Monika Preston 9.00
5 RIO'S RED ROSE, Stephanie Weiss 0.00
6 RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
7 Chloe, Lisa Berger 0.00
8 Central Park, Monika Preston 0.00

Class: 4065 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RADIUS H, Tad Montross 0.00
2 Savion, Christy Powell 15.00
3 Central Park, Monika Preston 12.00
4 SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
5 CATAMOUNT, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
6 Statement, Monika Preston 3.00
7 Caimen, Jenny Sutton 0.00
8 BETHANY, Leslie Kopp 0.00

Class: 4066 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B U/S (CALI)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDERSON, Debbie Bass 0.00
1 GIORGIO, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
2 DON'T BLINK, Lee Ann Ingram 0.00
2 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 15.00
3 EPIGRAPH, Ellin Berman 0.00
3 SEATTLE 6, Mary Jane King 0.00
4 GAME ON, Melissa Caikoski 0.00
4 FUTURO, Amy G. Wanger 0.00
5 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00
5 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
6 CHESTERFIELD, Rena Lalley 0.00
6 BY GEORGE, Mark Badgley 0.00
7 MARKSMAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
7 TRENTINO, Diane Dematteo 0.00
8 DALTON, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
8 DULY NOTED, Susan Taylor Harris 0.00

Class: 4067 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B (CALI)    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVITE ONLY, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
1 SEATTLE 6, Mary Jane King 0.00
2 CAPSTONE, Ann W. Sharpe 0.00
2 BY GEORGE, Mark Badgley 0.00
3 GAME ON, Melissa Caikoski 0.00
3 GIORGIO, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
4 SUPERBOY, Deborah T. Bianco 0.00
4 LEVIN, STEPHEN DIXON 0.00
5 CATALINA, STEPHANIE FULTON 0.00
5 CATCH ME, Nihan Ali 0.00
6 ANDERSON, Debbie Bass 0.00
6 ROCKFORD, Patricia D. Raynes 0.00
7 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00
7 MARKSMAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
8 TRENTINO, Diane Dematteo 0.00
8 DALTON, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00

Class: 4068 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B (CALI)    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKFORD, Patricia D. Raynes 0.00
1 VON DUTCH, Kim Bordeleau 0.00
2 LEVIN, STEPHEN DIXON 0.00
2 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00
3 AUDEN, Jenna Lalley 0.00
3 BY GEORGE, Mark Badgley 0.00
4 DON'T BLINK, Lee Ann Ingram 0.00
4 GAME ON, Melissa Caikoski 0.00
5 CATALINA, STEPHANIE FULTON 0.00
5 SUPERBOY, Deborah T. Bianco 0.00
6 FUTURO, Amy G. Wanger 0.00
6 MOHEGAN SUN, Leah Patipa 0.00
7 Stars Go Blue, Tad Montross 0.00
7 EPIGRAPH, Ellin Berman 0.00
8 CHESTERFIELD, Rena Lalley 0.00
8 MARKSMAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00

Class: 4069 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B (CALI)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY GEORGE, Mark Badgley 0.00
1 CATALINA, STEPHANIE FULTON 0.00
2 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
2 SEATTLE 6, Mary Jane King 0.00
3 CAPSTONE, Ann W. Sharpe 0.00
3 CHARBONO, LAURA GOBEIL 0.00
4 GIORGIO, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
4 LEVIN, STEPHEN DIXON 0.00
5 DON'T BLINK, Lee Ann Ingram 0.00
5 TRENTINO, Diane Dematteo 0.00
6 SUPERBOY, Deborah T. Bianco 0.00
6 ANDERSON, Debbie Bass 0.00
7 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
7 MARKSMAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
8 INVITE ONLY, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
8 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00

Class: 4070 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B (CALI)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRENTINO, Diane Dematteo 0.00
1 CATALINA, STEPHANIE FULTON 0.00
2 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00
2 DON'T BLINK, Lee Ann Ingram 0.00
3 ROCKFORD, Patricia D. Raynes 0.00
3 CHARBONO, LAURA GOBEIL 0.00
4 VON DUTCH, Kim Bordeleau 0.00
4 GAME ON, Melissa Caikoski 0.00
5 BY GEORGE, Mark Badgley 0.00
5 GIORGIO, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
6 ANDERSON, Debbie Bass 0.00
6 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
7 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
7 LEVIN, STEPHEN DIXON 0.00
8 CAPSTONE, Ann W. Sharpe 0.00
8 DALTON, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00

Class: 4076 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCAS, Katherine Signorino 0.00
2 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
3 DOMINUS, Samantha Takacs 0.00
4 LIFELINE, Katherine Signorino 0.00
5 INTO THE GREY, Isabella Longo 0.00
6 Sandra Reuben, Myca Harris 3.00
7 BENZINI, Leah Greenstein 0.00
8 TINSEL, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00

Class: 4077 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
2 DOMINUS, Samantha Takacs 0.00
3 SOLIDAGO B, Alexandra Sharp 0.00
4 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
5 LIFELINE, Katherine Signorino 0.00
6 INTO THE GREY, Isabella Longo 0.00
7 KEC SOX, Olivia Holtz 0.00
8 CLAUDIUS, Eleanor Reinhardt 0.00

Class: 4078 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRESCO, Robert Milligan 0.00
2 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
3 DOMINUS, Samantha Takacs 0.00
4 DAKOTA, Isabel Szarfarc 0.00
5 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
6 MARGOT, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
7 MODIGLIANI, Chloe Watrous 0.00
8 KEC SOX, Olivia Holtz 0.00

Class: 4079 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MODIGLIANI, Chloe Watrous 0.00
2 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
3 LUCAS, Katherine Signorino 0.00
4 LIFELINE, Katherine Signorino 0.00
5 OFF THE CUFF, Madeline Wright 0.00
6 FRESCO, Robert Milligan 0.00
7 DAKOTA, Isabel Szarfarc 0.00
8 Sandra Reuben, Myca Harris 0.00

Class: 4080 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MODIGLIANI, Chloe Watrous 0.00
2 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
3 LUCAS, Katherine Signorino 0.00
4 KEC SOX, Olivia Holtz 0.00
5 INTO THE GREY, Isabella Longo 0.00
6 DOMINUS, Samantha Takacs 0.00
7 BENZINI, Leah Greenstein 0.00
8 LIFELINE, Katherine Signorino 0.00

Class: 4086 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLORIA, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 MOORE PARK, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
3 HOBCAW CREEK, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 MONSIEUR, Josh Dolan 0.00
5 LUCRETIA, Danielle M. Menker 0.00
6 CASIRA, Martha Redman 0.00
7 ROYAL DELPHI, Harriet Saltzman 0.00
8 TRENTINO, Bob Brawley 0.00

Class: 4087 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRENTINO, Bob Brawley 0.00
2 GLORIA, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
3 GANDALF, Sara Taylor 0.00
4 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
5 LUCRETIA, Danielle M. Menker 0.00
6 ROYAL DELPHI, CYRAN ITZKOVITZ 0.00
7 VAIL, Lisa T. Beffert 0.00
8 MOORE PARK, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00

Class: 4088 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLORIA, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 TRENTINO, Bob Brawley 0.00
3 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
4 LUCRETIA, Danielle M. Menker 0.00
5 HOBCAW CREEK, Hunter Kay 0.00
6 Caruso, Caroline Woods 3.00
7 VAIL, Lisa T. Beffert 0.00
8 GANDALF, Sara Taylor 0.00

Class: 4089 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLORIA, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 MOORE PARK, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
3 COOPERSTOWN, Rachel Selub 0.00
4 CARTIER R, Penny Lombardo 0.00
5 TRENTINO, Bob Brawley 0.00
6 GANDALF, Sara Taylor 0.00
7 LUCRETIA, Danielle M. Menker 0.00
8 CASIRA, Martha Redman 0.00

Class: 4090 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLORIA, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 HOBCAW CREEK, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 COOPERSTOWN, Rachel Selub 0.00
4 TRENTINO, Bob Brawley 0.00
5 MOORE PARK, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
6 CARTIER R, Penny Lombardo 0.00
7 GANDALF, Sara Taylor 0.00
8 TO THE LETTER, Kristen A. Collins 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top