ESP WEF 11

Wellington

March 22 - 26, 2017


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY 0.00
Reserve IPARTY 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SOPRANO 0.00
Reserve FROSTED 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ONE MORE TIME 0.00
Reserve SIR WILLIAM'S TOP KNIGHT 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IAPPROVE 0.00
Champion QUICKSILVER BELLS 0.00
Reserve PURSUE THE BLUE 0.00
Reserve NICKELODEON 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LAST DANCE 0.00
Champion DANDELION 0.00
Reserve PLAYBOOK 0.00
Reserve FREDERICA 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion STORM WATCH 0.00
Champion ARISTOCRAT 0.00
Reserve WONDERLY 0.00
Reserve CAPTIVATE 0.00
High Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MINDFUL 0.00
Reserve MTM HANDS DOWN 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CALDWELL 0.00
Champion DEDICATION 0.00
Reserve GARFIELD 0.00
Reserve MTM HANDS DOWN 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RENOIR 0.00
Champion CALEDONIA LLWB 0.00
Reserve LIFE IS GOOD 0.00
Reserve VIVA MAS 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion REQUESTED 0.00
Champion ARISTOCRAT 0.00
Reserve ACADO 0.00
Reserve GOOD TIMES 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HILLCREST LEADING LADY 0.00
Champion SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG 0.00
Reserve NOTORIOUS R 0.00
Reserve Me Too Sweet Oak Farm 3.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LAST MAN DARLING 0.00
Champion SOCHI 0.00
Reserve WILLIAM HILL 0.00
Reserve INSPIRED 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Winter Stroll Nancy Hooker 6.00
Champion BACARDI 0.00
Champion CASCARILLO 0.00
Champion COMEX GOLD 0.00
Reserve TINSELTOWN 0.00
Reserve CAFE' NOIR 0.00
Reserve PLAYMAKER 0.00
Reserve INTERGALACTIC 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DOMINIK 0.00
Champion KINGPIN 0.00
Reserve MARASCHINO 0.00
Reserve WISDOM 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MONEY TREE 0.00
Reserve GREY GOOSE 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KINGSTON 0.00
Champion ROCHAMBEAU 0.00
Reserve COUNTDOWN 0.00
Reserve SUMMER PLACE 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FEARLESS 0.00
Champion BASTILLE 0.00
Reserve CASTLEBROOK 0.00
Reserve FRONT NINE 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOLLYWOOD 0.00
Reserve POMODORO 0.00
Reserve PORT ROYAL D` LOIR 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SIMPLY COOL 0.00
Reserve CAYERO 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HEATHCLIFFE 0.00
Reserve MONTAGUE 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SIGNAL HILL 0.00
Reserve CANCARA 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BY THE WAY 0.00
Reserve SARATOGA 0.00
Open Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TINA LA BOHEME 0.00
Champion BRIGHTON 0.00
Champion QUIRIE 2 0.00
Champion Z DIAMANTY 0.00
Champion SHERKAN D'AMAURY 0.00
Champion LENNOX 0.00
Champion IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z 0.00
Champion AZRAEL W 0.00
Champion DINGEMAN 0.00
Champion BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI 0.00
Champion HH CARLOS Z 0.00
Champion DUBLIN 0.00
Champion DILLINGER 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LORD NICHOLAS 1916 0.00
Champion KNUFFEL 0.00
Champion CORFU LS LA SILLA 0.00
Champion COMO'S COMET 0.00
Champion CASABLANCA 108 0.00
Reserve SANTA'S ROCKET 0.00
Reserve BULL RUN'S PISTOL PETE 0.00
Reserve BOMBADELLA 0.00
Reserve CLASSIC Z 0.00
Reserve MORE CANDY 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion With Love Pumpkin Patch LLC 0.00
Champion CALEDONIA 0.00
Champion CHAKIRA 0.00
Reserve BOB 0.00
Reserve CASSANDRA DREAMS 0.00
Reserve FLOWERBOMB 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LITTLE LANDGRAF 0.00
Champion REVE DU RAZZY 0.00
Champion BAILEY VI 0.00
Champion IDES VAN DE HEIKANT 0.00
Reserve HYPNOSE VAN PAEMEL 0.00
Reserve LOVE AND LOGIC 0.00
Reserve CAMONYAK 0.00
Reserve BRONSON CR 0.00
Reserve CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE 0.00
Junior Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Optimal Hastak Skylar Rogalny 0.00
Champion CASSANO Z 0.00
Champion LUMIERE 0.00
Reserve ALAIKA 0.00
Reserve COMMISSARIO 0.00
Reserve CALENO 3 0.00
Reserve ZARA 0.00
Reserve EVEREST DE MUZE 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CALANO Z 6.00
Champion COSMEA Z 0.00
Reserve KOKETTE VAN DE HEFFINCK 0.00
Reserve SFS VINCOMTE 0.00
Reserve BALADE DE NORMANDIE 0.00
Reserve ARIANA 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion AVA SCHARBO 0.00
Champion LOGAN ORLANDO 0.00
Reserve MATTHEW SCHARBO 0.00
Reserve Ashley Glica 0.00
Reserve ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00

Class: 100 - FEI 5* $35000 WEF Challenge Cup Rnd XI    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALOUBET, Paulo S. Santana, Filho 0.00
2 HESTER, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
3 AZRAEL W, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
4 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
5 A S D FARFALA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
6 DIXSON, IAN MILLAR 0.00
7 FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
8 BRINDIS BOGIBO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
9 ROBIN DE PONTHUAL, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
10 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
11 CADALORA P, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
11 SFN ZENITH, JEROEN DUBBELDAM 0.00
11 LILLI, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
11 DUBLIN, Kent Farrington 0.00
11 ROYCE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
11 AVALON 280, YANN CANDELE 0.00
17 VENENO, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
18 FIT FOR FUN, LUCIANA DINIZ 0.00
19 BOKAI, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
20 CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
21 CASALL, Ali Wolff 0.00
22 CHAQUI Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
23 ISHD DUAL STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
24 PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
25 CONFU, Laura Kraut 0.00
26 CAILLOU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
27 CODARCO, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
28 CHACGRANO, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
29 ARRAYAN, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
30 CENWOOD DELLE LAME, Marie Hecart 0.00
31 YPAJA YANDO, Richie Moloney 0.00
32 GRAFTON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
33 LUCIFER V, Jack H. Towell 0.00
34 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
35 GRAND CRU VD JIJF EIKEN, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
36 DINGEMAN, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
37 WITH WINGS, Karen Polle 0.00
38 COACH, Beezie Madden 0.00
39 WIN FOR LIFE, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
40 BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE, Daniel Bluman 0.00
41 GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
42 HILFIGER VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, Emily Moffitt 0.00
43 TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
44 ZELOTE VDL, Tina M. Yates 0.00
45 BOLERO 111, Darragh Kenny 0.00
46 FIBONACCI 17, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
47 CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
48 TOY BOY, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
49 HIP STAR, Theodore Boris 0.00
50 CORNET 39, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
51 ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
52 FLOWER, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
53 AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE, Candida F. Anthony 0.00
54 PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
55 IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z, BEN MAHER 0.00

Class: 101 - FEI 5* $500000 Rolex GrandPrix 238.2.2    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMEUR, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
2 ROTHCHILD, Mclain Ward 0.00
3 WITH WINGS, Karen Polle 0.00
4 CONFU, Laura Kraut 0.00
5 COACH, Beezie Madden 0.00
6 GRAND CRU VD JIJF EIKEN, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
7 ROYCE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
8 ISHD DUAL STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
9 SFN ZENITH, JEROEN DUBBELDAM 0.00
10 CADALORA P, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
11 A S D FARFALA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
12 CORNET 39, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
13 PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
14 GAZELLE, Kent Farrington 0.00
15 LUCIFER V, Jack H. Towell 0.00
16 YPAJA YANDO, Richie Moloney 0.00
17 CENWOOD DELLE LAME, Marie Hecart 0.00
18 CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
19 CODARCO, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
20 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
21 AYMARA DES BERGERIES, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
22 CHAQUI Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
23 BOKAI, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
24 VENENO, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
25 FIT FOR FUN, LUCIANA DINIZ 0.00
26 MR. VISTO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
27 WIN FOR LIFE, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
28 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
29 TALOUBET, Paulo S. Santana, Filho 0.00
30 GRAFTON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
31 AVALON 280, YANN CANDELE 0.00
32 ROBIN DE PONTHUAL, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
33 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
34 FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
35 CASALL, Ali Wolff 0.00
36 LILLI, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
37 HESTER, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
38 DIXSON, IAN MILLAR 0.00
38 CAILLOU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
38 BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE, Daniel Bluman 0.00

Class: 102 - FEI 2* $8000 1.40m 274.5.6    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOUCHEROM, Lucy Davis 0.00
2 LA LOPEZ 3, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
3 GATSBY, JOE DAVISON 0.00
4 AMINKA, Michael Desiderio 0.00
5 AKUNA MATTATA, Nicole Shahinian-simpson 0.00
6 ESPRIT, Sloane Coles 0.00
7 SYNAPSE DE BLONDEL, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
8 D CAROLUS, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
9 SIMBA, Beat Mandli 0.00
10 COBALT, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
11 CHARMED, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
12 COOL HAND LUKE 4, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
13 WICKED, JENN SEREK 0.00
14 CEDRIC, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
15 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
16 CARONA, Kara L. Chad 0.00
17 HEROS, AMY MILLAR 0.00
18 HISA, Leah De Martini 0.00
19 SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE, Darragh Kerins 0.00
20 CARLCHEN W, Alex Granato 0.00
21 CARACHO 14, Lucy Davis 0.00
22 CARTOUCHE, JORGE ANDRES BARRERA 0.00
23 CABALLERO 84, ALEXANDRA THORNTON 0.00
24 COCQ A DOODLE, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
25 CHARLEVILLE, Eve Jobs 0.00
26 STRANGER 30, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
27 PALOMA, Peter Wylde 0.00
28 WIRMA, Brianne Goutal 0.00
29 HOPE VAN'T ZORGVLIET, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
30 VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, Emma Heise 0.00
31 PRECIEUSE PLATIERE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
32 HILGARIE, Brianne Goutal 0.00
33 BINGO, Ronan P. Mc Guigan 0.00
34 WAOMI, Meagan Nusz 0.00
35 STAR LIGHT, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
36 COUNT ME IN, BETH UNDERHILL 0.00
37 ARJO, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
38 GEISHA VAN ORSHOF, Wesley Newlands 0.00
39 CANTINO 9, Vanessa Papin 0.00
40 CAPITO Z, Peter Leone 0.00
41 MELODY DES HAYETTES Z, Caitlin Ziegler 0.00
42 WILLOW, Meagan Nusz 0.00
43 CHUCK BERRY 8, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
44 QUIDAM'S QUIT 2, Gabriela Mershad 0.00
45 HHS FIGERO, ALEXANDRA THORNTON 0.00
46 NENUPHAR'JAC, IGNACIO MAURIN 0.00
47 QUINTENDER LS, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
48 DELANSA, Wim Janssen 0.00
49 EASY CONTACT HUMLAN, Jackson A. Brittan 0.00
50 BUTTERFLY CHAVANNAIS, Adam Prudent 0.00
51 WAUW, Daniela Stransky 0.00
52 BELORA DE WALYRO, Hannah Selleck 0.00
53 STEALING HOME, Winn R. Alden 0.00
54 COCARIE, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
55 HH DONNATELLA, Daniela Stransky 0.00
56 TERCEIRA, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
57 CARNA Z, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
58 HOLD ON TIGHT II, IGNACIO MAURIN 0.00
59 ZAPZERAP, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
60 COLUMBCILLE DE REVE, Lauren Crooks 0.00
60 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
60 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
60 AANWINST, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00

Class: 103 - FEI 2* $35000 1.45m 238.2.2    Entries: 70

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEROS, AMY MILLAR 0.00
2 B ONCE Z, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
3 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
4 HOPE VAN'T ZORGVLIET, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
5 COLUMBCILLE DE REVE, Lauren Crooks 0.00
6 FOR EDITION, Taylor M. Land 0.00
7 WICKED, JENN SEREK 0.00
8 BOO VAN HET KASTANJEHOF, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
9 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
10 CAPITO Z, Peter Leone 0.00
11 AANWINST, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
12 CAS 2, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
13 CASINO, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
14 USA NORMANDE, Nicolas Paillot 0.00
15 GEISHA VAN ORSHOF, Wesley Newlands 0.00
16 CHARMED, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
17 CARACHO 14, Lucy Davis 0.00
18 POLIAS, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
19 CHACCO, Mavis Spencer 0.00
20 MCB MAYA, Sophie Michaels 0.00
21 CABALLERO 84, ALEXANDRA THORNTON 0.00
22 STRANGER 30, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
23 CANTARA 59, Sarah Segal 0.00
24 GATSBY, JOE DAVISON 0.00
25 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
26 CHARLEVILLE, Eve Jobs 0.00
27 ARWEN, Christina Firestone 0.00
28 CARLCHEN W, Alex Granato 0.00
29 ESPRIT, Sloane Coles 0.00
30 AKUNA MATTATA, Nicole Shahinian-simpson 0.00
31 TABOU Z, Victoria Colvin 0.00
32 D CAROLUS, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
33 CARNA Z, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
34 CALGARY 56, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
35 CEDRIC, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
36 PRECIEUSE PLATIERE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
37 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
38 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, PAULO STEWART 0.00
39 DIBATSJA, Beat Mandli 0.00
40 NENUPHAR'JAC, IGNACIO MAURIN 0.00
41 QUIDAM'S QUIT 2, Gabriela Mershad 0.00
42 CHICA'S BOY, Paige Sorce 0.00
43 QUEEN JANE, Tj O'Mmara 0.00
44 WAOMI, Meagan Nusz 0.00
45 PALOMA, Peter Wylde 0.00
46 Z ACODATE DDL, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
47 MELODY DES HAYETTES Z, Caitlin Ziegler 0.00
48 COUNT ME IN, BETH UNDERHILL 0.00
49 TERCEIRA, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
50 CHICHESTER 3, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
51 CARTOUCHE, JORGE ANDRES BARRERA 0.00
52 QUENTUCKY JOLLY, Emma Heise 0.00
53 HISA, Leah De Martini 0.00
54 IDEAL DE LA HASSE, Kara L. Chad 0.00
55 COBALT, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
56 CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
57 ZIDANE, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
58 COPA CABANA, Daniela Stransky 0.00
59 STAR LIGHT, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
60 ZAPZERAP, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
61 AMINKA, Michael Desiderio 0.00
62 EASY CONTACT HUMLAN, Jackson A. Brittan 0.00
63 HILGARIE, Brianne Goutal 0.00
64 SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE, Darragh Kerins 0.00
65 CANTINO 9, Vanessa Papin 0.00
66 DELANSA, Wim Janssen 0.00
66 IMKE 111, ABDEL SAID 0.00
66 UITTERAARD, Angel Karolyi 0.00
66 BINGO, Ronan P. Mc Guigan 0.00
66 BUTTERFLY CHAVANNAIS, Adam Prudent 0.00

Class: 104 - FEI 5* $1000 1.40m 274.5.6    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z, BEN MAHER 0.00
2 FLOWER, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
3 KINO, Karen Polle 0.00
4 WIN FOR LIFE, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
5 CHACGRANO, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
6 SIBELL BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
7 TOY BOY, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
8 CHARMEUR, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
9 CORNET 39, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
10 BOLERO 111, Darragh Kenny 0.00
11 JACKIE BROWN, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
12 CHAQUI Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
13 HH CARLOS Z, Mclain Ward 0.00
14 CICOMEIN VDL, Tina M. Yates 0.00
15 TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
16 HIP STAR, Theodore Boris 0.00
17 BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
18 BRINDIS BOGIBO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
19 CENWOOD DELLE LAME, Marie Hecart 0.00
20 GAZELLE, Kent Farrington 0.00
21 CAILLOU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
22 PACIFIC DES ESSARTS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
23 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
23 PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00

Class: 105 - FEI 2* $50000 Grand Prix 238.2.2    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMBA, Beat Mandli 0.00
2 AANWINST, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
3 COUNT ME IN, BETH UNDERHILL 0.00
4 CAS 2, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
5 HHS FIGERO, ALEXANDRA THORNTON 0.00
6 D CAROLUS, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
7 CARLCHEN W, Alex Granato 0.00
8 AKUNA MATTATA, Nicole Shahinian-simpson 0.00
9 CHARLEVILLE, Eve Jobs 0.00
10 HEROS, AMY MILLAR 0.00
11 CAPITO Z, Peter Leone 0.00
12 B ONCE Z, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
13 USA NORMANDE, Nicolas Paillot 0.00
14 ESPRIT, Sloane Coles 0.00
15 WICKED, JENN SEREK 0.00
16 STRANGER 30, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
17 COLUMBCILLE DE REVE, Lauren Crooks 0.00
18 PALOMA, Peter Wylde 0.00
19 BOO VAN HET KASTANJEHOF, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
20 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
21 PRECIEUSE PLATIERE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
22 MELODY DES HAYETTES Z, Caitlin Ziegler 0.00
23 CASINO, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
24 GEISHA VAN ORSHOF, Wesley Newlands 0.00
25 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, PAULO STEWART 0.00
26 CARACHO 14, Lucy Davis 0.00
27 COOL HAND LUKE 4, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
28 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
29 WAOMI, Meagan Nusz 0.00
30 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
31 ARWEN, Christina Firestone 0.00
32 TABOU Z, Victoria Colvin 0.00
33 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
34 HOPE VAN'T ZORGVLIET, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
35 POLIAS, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
36 MCB MAYA, Sophie Michaels 0.00
37 QUIDAM'S QUIT 2, Gabriela Mershad 0.00
38 NENUPHAR'JAC, IGNACIO MAURIN 0.00
39 CEDRIC, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
40 CALGARY 56, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
41 Z ACODATE DDL, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
42 CHACCO, Mavis Spencer 0.00
43 CANTARA 59, Sarah Segal 0.00
44 QUEEN JANE, Tj O'Mmara 0.00
45 CHICA'S BOY, Paige Sorce 0.00

Class: 402 - Medium Pony Classic (Round 2)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPRANO, Anna Richardson 0.00
2 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Luke Jensen 0.00
4 FROSTED, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
5 SWINGTOWN, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
6 HEART TO FORGET, Anna Richardson 0.00
7 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
8 Telynau Jacobite, Alexandra Willner 15.00
9 SUPER COOL, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00
10 FOXMOR POWER PLAY, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
11 Brighton My Day, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
12 SILLY PUTTY, Trinity Beitler 0.00

Class: 1001 - FEI 5* $130000 Suncast 1.50m Classic 273.2.2    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUBLIN, Kent Farrington 0.00
2 BRIGHTON, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
3 LENNOX, LUCIANA DINIZ 0.00
4 QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff 0.00
5 DILLINGER, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
6 HH CARLOS Z, Mclain Ward 0.00
7 TINA LA BOHEME, Mclain Ward 0.00
8 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
9 DINGEMAN, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
10 AZRAEL W, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
11 IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z, BEN MAHER 0.00
12 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
13 Z DIAMANTY, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
14 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
15 DAVENDY S, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
16 ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
16 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
18 IRON MAN 777, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
19 INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
20 CHAVENTYNO, YANN CANDELE 0.00
21 SIBELL BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
22 BRINDIS BOGIBO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
23 BOLERO 111, Darragh Kenny 0.00
24 COLORADO 210, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
25 DAISY, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
26 CROWN 5, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
27 TNT EXPLOSIVE, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
28 CURIOUS GEORGE, Laura Kraut 0.00
29 JACKIE BROWN, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
30 HIP STAR, Theodore Boris 0.00
31 AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE, Candida F. Anthony 0.00
32 COCO BONGO, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
33 HOUSTON, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
34 ZELOTE VDL, Tina M. Yates 0.00
35 FLOWER, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
36 GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
37 TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
38 HILFIGER VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, Emily Moffitt 0.00
39 DYNAMO, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
40 URUS 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
41 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
42 DAKAR VDL, Tina M. Yates 0.00
43 MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
44 CHACCO BALOU, Paulo S. Santana, Filho 0.00
45 PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
46 TOY BOY, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
46 QUICK DU POTTIER, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
46 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
46 CARUSCHKA 2, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00

Class: 1002 - FEI 5* $35000 1.45m 274.5.6    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAVENDY S, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
2 LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
3 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
4 THALIS DE LA ROQUE, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
5 SLIEVEANORRA, Richie Moloney 0.00
6 CHAVENTYNO, YANN CANDELE 0.00
7 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
8 JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT, BEN MAHER 0.00
9 CARUSCHKA 2, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
10 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
11 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
12 INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
13 MANODIE II H, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
14 ERES TU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
15 HARRIRI, Emily Moffitt 0.00
16 DAISY, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
17 COACH, Beezie Madden 0.00
18 QUICK DU POTTIER, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
19 DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
20 COCO BONGO, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
21 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
22 ROTHCHILD, Mclain Ward 0.00
23 DILLINGER, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
24 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
25 QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff 0.00
26 SOMERSET, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
27 CURIOUS GEORGE, Laura Kraut 0.00
28 BOCKMANNS LAZIO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
29 CON TOUCH S, Laura Kraut 0.00
30 CHANEL, Darragh Kenny 0.00
31 BIJOU DE BALOU, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
32 DYNAMO, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
33 CHEMAS, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
34 DAKAR VDL, Tina M. Yates 0.00
35 Z DIAMANTY, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
36 ZELOTE VDL, Tina M. Yates 0.00
37 LENNOX, LUCIANA DINIZ 0.00
38 DUBLIN, Kent Farrington 0.00
39 CHACCO BALOU, Paulo S. Santana, Filho 0.00
40 URUS 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
41 QUANTADOR 3, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
42 CELLAGON CORRAY, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
43 TINA LA BOHEME, Mclain Ward 0.00
44 COLORADO 210, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
45 TISELE DU PARK, Emily Moffitt 0.00
46 MR. VISTO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
47 ARRAYAN, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
48 CROWN 5, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
49 BOKAI, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
50 COUSCOUS VAN ORTI, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
51 RMF FATUM, Kimberly Prince 0.00
52 FIBONACCI 17, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
53 BARDOLINO, Jennifer Gates 0.00
53 HERA VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE, KEEAN WHITE 0.00

Class: 1004 - $6000 1.40m II.2.c    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPORTANT DE MUZE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
2 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
4 ANGELINA 317, Beat Mandli 0.00
5 AL AIN PICOBELLO, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
6 VALDATO, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
7 MCGREGOR, Thomas Cerra 0.00
8 BRAVOURE, Meagan Nusz 0.00
9 CATINKA 25, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
10 EXELERO 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
11 LANDLYSTS COQUETT, Henrik S. Gundersen 0.00
12 CLIFF Z, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
13 S & L CARLOS Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00
14 NIGHTFIRE 25, Kira Kerkorian 0.00
15 WAMIRA, Sydney Shulman 0.00
16 JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
17 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
18 WINSTON, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
19 VEDETTE Z, Darragh Kenny 0.00
20 CASINO, KEVIN CROSBY 0.00
21 DONNA KHF, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
22 CARRABIS Z, Richie Moloney 0.00
23 GIN TONIC VD LAAGAKKERS, Wesley Newlands 0.00
24 JAMESON, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
25 CLIFF 67, BEN MAHER 0.00
26 CATUSO, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
27 CHARIELLE, ALEXANDRA THORNTON 0.00
28 LANCASH, NINA FAGERSTROM 0.00
29 DISCOVERY-O, Christina Serio 0.00
30 QUINTIN, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
31 ILUNA, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
32 NEWTOWN JUMPING JACK, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
33 ALWAYS ME, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
34 LE VIO, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
35 CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
36 NINPARO, Andrew Bourns 0.00
37 THALYS Z, Barbara E. Ruziska 0.00
38 INDOKTRO K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE, Susan D. Griffis 0.00
39 ZINESSE, BHASKAR DASGUPTA 0.00
40 DHI ZULU, JENN SEREK 0.00
41 JACK THE RIPPER 111, FABIO LEIVAS 0.00
42 PERFORMANCE EP, Sarah Segal 0.00
43 BACKSTORY, Suzanne Mancheski 0.00
44 COLDPLAY, Gavin Moylan 0.00
45 GIANT, Alexandra Robinson 0.00
46 CORRADA, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
47 F ONE USA, BEN MAHER 0.00
48 COOLMANN 7, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
49 THRILLER P, IGNACIO MAURIN 0.00
50 EGBERLINUS, FRANK HENDRIKS 0.00
51 OLIVIA POPE, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
52 COBERLINA, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
53 DEFENDER J.W.B, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
54 SENTIMIENTO LS, Sophia Gracida 0.00
55 WOCELLO, Anna Hallene 0.00
56 CASCADA K, Emma Butchard 0.00

Class: 1005 - $6000 1.40m Speed Challenge II.1    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPORTANT DE MUZE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
2 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 NINPARO, Andrew Bourns 0.00
4 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
5 CORRADA, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
6 CORLEONE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
7 MCGREGOR, Thomas Cerra 0.00
8 ZINESSE, BHASKAR DASGUPTA 0.00
9 DISCOVERY-O, Christina Serio 0.00
10 ALWAYS ME, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
11 S & L CARLOS Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00
12 EXELERO 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
13 JACK THE RIPPER 111, FABIO LEIVAS 0.00
14 DEFENDER J.W.B, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
15 CHARIELLE, ALEXANDRA THORNTON 0.00
16 PERFORMANCE EP, Sarah Segal 0.00
17 GIN TONIC VD LAAGAKKERS, Wesley Newlands 0.00
18 LE VIO, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
19 AL AIN PICOBELLO, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
20 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
21 CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
22 CATINKA 25, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
23 VALDATO, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
24 DHI ZULU, JENN SEREK 0.00
25 WINSTON, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
26 COOLMANN 7, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
27 GIANT, Alexandra Robinson 0.00
28 JAMESON, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
29 ILUNA, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
30 ANGELINA 317, Beat Mandli 0.00
31 CLIFF Z, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
32 LANCASH, NINA FAGERSTROM 0.00
33 LANDLYSTS COQUETT, Henrik S. Gundersen 0.00
34 CASINO, KEVIN CROSBY 0.00
35 COLDPLAY, Gavin Moylan 0.00
36 BRAVOURE, Meagan Nusz 0.00
37 NIGHTFIRE 25, Kira Kerkorian 0.00
38 WOCELLO, Anna Hallene 0.00
39 JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
40 CARRABIS Z, Richie Moloney 0.00
41 VEDETTE Z, Darragh Kenny 0.00
42 CATUSO, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
43 WAMIRA, Sydney Shulman 0.00
43 EGBERLINUS, FRANK HENDRIKS 0.00

Class: 1006 - $2500 1.35m II.2c    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA DONNA, David Blake 0.00
2 ONIRA, Brianne Goutal 0.00
3 CHASINTA, Lisa Goldman 0.00
4 MORITZ W, Lisa Goldman 0.00
5 STACKFLETH, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
6 GIPSY KING, Julie Welles 0.00
7 IMPRIMIS, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
8 JONKER VAN SOMBEKE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
9 ALEXA 410, SHAUNA COOK 0.00
10 FIFTY FIFTY 111, Maria Costa 0.00
11 LOVER BOY, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
12 CREAM CARAMEL, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
13 KASKADE, Jennifer L. Rossire 0.00
14 BROEKIE, Julie Welles 0.00

Class: 1007 - $2500 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEAM DE COQUERIE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
2 Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
3 RF COHEERIES, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
4 FIRST CLASS, Laura Kraut 0.00
5 ELVADOUR, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
6 E CLINTON, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
7 CARLOTTA 168, David Blake 0.00
8 SENTIMIENTO LS, Sophia Gracida 0.00
9 STYLEHAUL, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
10 SIMON, Beezie Madden 0.00
11 ELVIS SANTA MONICA, Nelton Marcon 0.00
12 DIAMANT DES BIEZ, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00

Class: 1008 - $2500 1.35m II.1    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONIRA, Brianne Goutal 0.00
2 STERLING UN PRINCE, MATT GARRIGAN 0.00
3 CESARIO 15, Peter Wylde 0.00
4 ELLA, Stella Manship 0.00
5 S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS, Darragh Kerins 0.00
6 CAN CUN 2, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
7 LENNOX 324, Samantha Senft 0.00
8 E CLINTON, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
9 CHARLY J., Vasco Flores 0.00
10 ELVIS SANTA MONICA, Nelton Marcon 0.00
11 LANCASH, NINA FAGERSTROM 0.00
12 VALENTINO D'ELTE, JENN SEREK 0.00
13 LOVER BOY, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00

Class: 1009 - $2000 1.30m II.2c    Entries: 95

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRADBERRY, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
1 QUESTIONNAIRE, Pablo Mejia 0.00
2 BONITA, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
2 DROOMFEE HB, Aidan Killeen 0.00
3 QUALITY IRIS, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 AUSI, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
4 DIABLO, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
4 BUGS BUNNY V OVERIS Z, Whitney Lyon 0.00
5 ANICMO, PAIGE JARDINE 0.00
5 POSH, Theo Genn 0.00
6 CREATIVO, CRISTOBAL COLLADO 0.00
6 CHIARA MIA, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
7 VDL ELLIOT, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
7 EASTPOINT JB, Lisa Goldman 0.00
8 PENSILVANIA, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
8 CAN CUN 2, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
9 DAGANO VDW Z, Angel Karolyi 0.00
9 EHRENS, AUGUSTO MARC 0.00
10 ELVADOUR, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
10 CONENZO, JENNIFER PEDERSEN 0.00
11 BOWIE, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
11 GLASGOW DE MUZE, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
12 EMERSON, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
12 STORY DE PREUILLY, Peter E. Lutz 0.00

Class: 1010 - $2000 1.30m II.2b    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDBREAKER, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
2 AUGUSTA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
3 ZERNIKE K, Brianne Goutal 0.00
4 BOVENAU, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
5 ACETTO DU LYS, David Blake 0.00
6 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
7 COSMOS, Nayel Nassar 0.00
8 ARMANI, Helen Graves 0.00
9 WEDNESDAY MORNIN, Brianne Link 0.00
10 ABUNOLA, Leah De Martini 0.00
11 DARTAGNAN, Emma Marlowe 0.00
12 SANTAUER, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
13 QUESTIONNAIRE, Pablo Mejia 0.00
14 EHRENS, AUGUSTO MARC 0.00
15 WIDNY, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
16 S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS, Darragh Kerins 0.00

Class: 1011 - $2000 1.30m II.1    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WIDNY, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
2 DROOMFEE HB, Aidan Killeen 0.00
3 BINGO, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
4 ENIGMA, Theo Genn 0.00
5 NEW WAVE 3E, YANNICK PATRON 0.00
6 CAPRI, Marina A. Samad 0.00
7 ISAURA, Diego Gonzalez Cremer 0.00
8 POSH, Theo Genn 0.00
9 JOLI VAN HET REIGERSHOF, Ed Copeland 0.00
10 ROYALE DU ROUET, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
11 CASTLEBROOK, Stephen Dicarlo 0.00
12 QUITARO, Hector Florentino 0.00
13 BOVENAU, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00

Class: 1012 - FEI 5* $35000 1.45m 238.2.1    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUSCOUS VAN ORTI, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
2 CHANEL, Darragh Kenny 0.00
3 THALIS DE LA ROQUE, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
4 SLIEVEANORRA, Richie Moloney 0.00
5 CON TOUCH S, Laura Kraut 0.00
6 ERES TU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
7 INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
8 CHEMAS, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
9 DAKAR VDL, Tina M. Yates 0.00
10 KINO, Karen Polle 0.00
11 TNT EXPLOSIVE, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
12 DAISY, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
13 COLORADO 210, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
14 MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
15 IRON MAN 777, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
16 JACKIE BROWN, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
17 BARDOLINO, Jennifer Gates 0.00
18 CICOMEIN VDL, Tina M. Yates 0.00
19 MANODIE II H, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
20 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
21 LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
22 BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
23 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
24 HOUSTON, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
25 MR. VISTO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
26 AYMARA DES BERGERIES, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
27 HIP LIVING, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
28 AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE, Candida F. Anthony 0.00
29 SOMERSET, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
30 CARUSCHKA 2, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
31 QUANTADOR 3, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
32 CURIOUS GEORGE, Laura Kraut 0.00
33 CELLAGON CORRAY, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
33 BIJOU DE BALOU, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
33 PACIFIC DES ESSARTS, Jennifer Gates 0.00

Class: 1013 - $6000 1.40m II.2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALANDO, Mclain Ward 0.00
2 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 CHARITY 33, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
4 DICAS, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
5 CORONA 93, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
6 DONTEZ, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
7 VITTORIO 8, IAN MILLAR 0.00
8 CURO, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
9 DALLAS, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
10 FLUTTERSHY, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
11 BOUCANIER, Taylor Reid 0.00
12 GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Juan Ortiz 0.00
13 CHIEF, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
14 TRUMAN, AMY MILLAR 0.00
15 CLOUD VA, Candida F. Anthony 0.00
16 OKAPI DE TERLONG, Dana Escales 0.00
17 BRUGAL VDL, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
18 ROI DES FORETS, Ashley Partow 0.00
19 DOMAN, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
20 DULIEN VAN DE SMEETS, Juan Ortiz 0.00

Class: 1015 - 5 YO Developing Jumper (1.10m) II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERODIOS V, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
1 BULL RUN'S AGAPE, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
1 HIGHLIGHT, LUCIA RIVAS 0.00
1 GREY NOBLESSE, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
1 HERCULES, Brendan J. Williams 0.00

Class: 1016 - 5 YO Developing Jumper (1.10m) II    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAVERICK VDL, LUIS FERNANDO SAENZ 0.00
1 MONARCH, Danielle M. Menker 0.00
1 INSHALLA V.A., YANNICK PATRON 0.00
1 RF MOET CHANDON, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
1 GREY NOBLESSE, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
1 BULL RUN'S AGAPE, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
1 HIGHLIGHT, LUCIA RIVAS 0.00

Class: 1018 - $200 6 YO Developing Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury 21.00
2 CARDENTA Z, AUGUSTO MARC 0.00
3 BALADE DE NORMANDIE, Emma Heise 0.00
4 SECRET ALLOY, Emily Hill 0.00
5 GABY, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
6 HF CITY COAT, Brandon Howard 0.00
7 FAZENDA DES DAMES, ALEXANDRE GADELHA 0.00
8 VDL GERINUS T, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
9 CATEMACO LS, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
10 GITANIA, Julie Welles 0.00
11 SPORTY, Theo Genn 0.00
12 NEWMARKET G, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
13 MY PRIDE Z, Melissa A. Hirt 0.00
14 MACINTOSH, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
15 CONTAGO, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
16 QUIRRADO, Nathalie Mathers 0.00
17 SHADOW DE SHALIMAR, Stephanie Mccomiskey 0.00
18 REYKJAVIK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00
19 GUSTAV HS, Nicky Galligan 0.00
20 GAMBLE, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
21 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00
22 LILLION BC, Senan Hayes 0.00
24 FEYRA DES DAMES, ALEXANDRE GADELHA 0.00
25 SHL SPECTRE, Mavis Spencer 0.00
26 LUDOVICA S, Francisco Zamudio 0.00
27 NIKITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
28 GOLDEN DREAM, MICHAEL HUTCHINSON 0.00
29 BON CHICKA BONNIE, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
30 CHICAGO, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00
31 REMINGTON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
31 CLASINO, Ava De Caster 0.00

Class: 1019 - $200 6 YO Developing Jumper (1.25m) II.2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARIANA, Tina M. Yates 0.00
2 X-LADY, Andres Soto 0.00
3 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
4 ARCHIMEDES HS, Tina M. Yates 0.00
5 CHICAGO, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00
6 CANDY GIRL, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
7 LILLION BC, Senan Hayes 0.00
8 GOLDEN DREAM, MICHAEL HUTCHINSON 0.00
9 GUMMARAES VDL, Mohamad Tavakoli 0.00

Class: 1020 - $350 6 YO Developing Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury 21.00
2 BALADE DE NORMANDIE, Emma Heise 0.00
3 GITANIA, Julie Welles 0.00
4 NEWMARKET G, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
5 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
6 MADISON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
7 HF CITY COAT, Brandon Howard 0.00
8 ARIANA, Tina M. Yates 0.00
9 VDL GERINUS T, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
10 GUA DE LUPE, AXEL BARRIOS 0.00
11 GAMBLE, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
12 SHL SPECTRE, Mavis Spencer 0.00
13 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
14 CONTAGO, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
15 SHADOW DE SHALIMAR, Stephanie Mccomiskey 0.00
16 MACINTOSH, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
17 CARIOCA ZE, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
18 MY PRIDE Z, Melissa A. Hirt 0.00
19 SECRET ALLOY, Emily Hill 0.00
20 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
21 GUMMARAES VDL, Mohamad Tavakoli 0.00
22 REYKJAVIK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00
23 G-CARLA-HBF, Shaine Brooks 0.00
24 ARCHIMEDES HS, Tina M. Yates 0.00
25 REMINGTON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
26 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00
27 SPORTY, Theo Genn 0.00
28 LILLION BC, Senan Hayes 0.00
29 BON CHICKA BONNIE, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
30 GOLDEN DREAM, MICHAEL HUTCHINSON 0.00
31 GUSTAV HS, Nicky Galligan 0.00
32 GABY, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
33 GABLITZ, Hector Florentino 0.00
34 FAZENDA DES DAMES, ALEXANDRE GADELHA 0.00
35 CATEMACO LS, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
36 FEYRA DES DAMES, ALEXANDRE GADELHA 0.00
37 LUDOVICA S, Francisco Zamudio 0.00
38 CLASINO, Ava De Caster 0.00

Class: 1021 - $200 7 YO Developing Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KOKETTE VAN DE HEFFINCK, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
2 SFS VINCOMTE, Laura Kraut 0.00
3 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
4 BALADA DE COLORES, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
5 ABSOLHUT, DEANE ROGAN 0.00
6 RAINBOW DASH, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
7 MIA, Beth Franco 0.00
8 BELLA DONNA, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
9 KRAVITZ E, Karyn Foley 0.00
10 CALAMERA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
11 AMEX, Eric Flameng 0.00
12 LORD VALENCIA, CRISTOBAL COLLADO 0.00
13 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 0.00
14 FARREL, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
15 SLF PEANUT, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
16 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
17 VDL FERRARI SMH, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
18 KONQUER BC, Senan Hayes 0.00
19 COSMEA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
20 FABULOUS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
21 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
22 CEITASI, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
23 CORLEANO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
24 BON VIVANT, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
25 ANTOR Z, Patrick Burke 0.00
26 KIMMEL SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
27 EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME, Brianne Goutal 0.00
28 CARRASCA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
29 LORD CALADOR, Johnathan D. Williams 0.00
30 FIROCCA, Alexandra Robinson 0.00
31 MAHAREES ROCK, Tom Foley 0.00
32 L'ODYSSEE, Thomas Cerra 0.00
33 DANTE'S INFERNO, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
33 LARISSA, MARK LINDH 0.00

Class: 1022 - $200 7 YO Developing Jumper (1.30m) II.2c    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSMEA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
2 CORLEANO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 SFS VINCOMTE, Laura Kraut 0.00
4 FARRERO, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
5 CEITASI, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
6 KADISE VAN HET LANGWATER, JENNIFER PEDERSEN 0.00
7 BELLA DONNA, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
8 LORD VALENCIA, CRISTOBAL COLLADO 0.00
9 FABULOUS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
10 CARRASCA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
11 COOPER ROYAL, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
12 SLF PEANUT, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
13 FIROCCA, Alexandra Robinson 0.00
14 ANTOR Z, Patrick Burke 0.00
15 CALIF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
16 FLEETWOOD W, Caroline Bown 0.00
17 PASSIONEQ FEYON, Gemma Paternoster 0.00

Class: 1023 - $350 7 YO Developing Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSMEA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
2 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
3 KALIMERO VAN HET KRUISBLOKHOF, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
4 KIMMEL SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
5 CORLEANO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 AACHEN DU ROUET, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
7 FRESCO, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
8 MAHAREES ROCK, Tom Foley 0.00
9 SFS VINCOMTE, Laura Kraut 0.00
10 CARRASCA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
11 FARREL, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
12 PASSIONEQ FEYON, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
13 EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
14 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 0.00
15 ABSOLHUT, DEANE ROGAN 0.00
16 FOR CANDY Z, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
17 RAINBOW DASH, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
18 SLF PEANUT, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
19 FABULOUS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
20 FLEETWOOD W, Caroline Bown 0.00
21 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
22 AMEX, Eric Flameng 0.00
23 KRAVITZ E, Karyn Foley 0.00
24 KADISE VAN HET LANGWATER, JENNIFER PEDERSEN 0.00
25 LORD CALADOR, Johnathan D. Williams 0.00
26 CALIF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
27 CALAMERA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
28 COOPER ROYAL, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
29 LORD VALENCIA, CRISTOBAL COLLADO 0.00
30 DANTE'S INFERNO, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
32 BON VIVANT, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
33 FIROCCA, Alexandra Robinson 0.00

Class: 1025 - $15000 SJHOF High A/O Classic (1.45m) II.2a    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
2 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
3 INDOKTRO K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE, Susan D. Griffis 0.00
4 HARLEY DAVID, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
5 TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
6 CAMARA, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
7 CALIZZ, Eve Jobs 0.00
8 MAE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
9 BUSTIQUE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
9 NIGHTFIRE 25, Kira Kerkorian 0.00
11 CAPACITY, Katherine Strauss 0.00
12 CHARIELLE, ALEXANDRA THORNTON 0.00
13 CURBY DU SEIGNEUR, Hannah Patten 0.00
14 CASSINA 64, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
15 PISTOYA, Philip E. Richter 0.00
16 SCOUT DE LA CENSE, Lisa T. Deslauriers 0.00
17 EVERYTHING, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
18 COBERLINA, Kelly Tropin 0.00
19 BALINTORE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
20 ILUSIONIST II, Shannon Y. Clifford 0.00
21 FLORENCE A, Rafael J. Contreras 0.00
22 CONTACT, Callie Seaman 0.00
23 VERACRUZ DE L'AUDITEUR, Mariana Savage 0.00
24 CALUMPI, Lauren M. Ward 0.00
25 CREATIVO, CRISTOBAL COLLADO 0.00
26 Gentille, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
27 KATE, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
28 OLIVIA POPE, Nikki Carr 0.00
29 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
30 EXECUTIVE, Katherine Strauss 0.00
31 DONT STOP O, Kelly Tropin 0.00
32 QUERENTINO, Clotilde Lewis 0.00
33 ARBITRAGE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
34 VIVARO B, Benjamin Simpkins 0.00
35 LIVERPOOL, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
36 AFTER EIGHT, Anne Gardner 0.00
37 CENTO PER CENTO CG, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00
38 NEW LIFE HM, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
38 CORIN 3, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
38 REFLET D'ANGE, Gonzalo Moran 0.00

Class: 1026 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXECUTIVE, Katherine Strauss 0.00
2 CURBY DU SEIGNEUR, Hannah Patten 0.00
3 COSMA 20, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
4 TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
5 IDES VAN DE HEIKANT, Alexandra Crown 0.00
6 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
7 CREATIVO, CRISTOBAL COLLADO 0.00
8 REFLET D'ANGE, Gonzalo Moran 0.00
9 KATE, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
10 DAKOTA, Callie Seaman 0.00
11 CORIN 3, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
12 CONTACT, Callie Seaman 0.00
13 NEW LIFE HM, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
14 ILUSIONIST II, Shannon Y. Clifford 0.00
15 CAPACITY, Katherine Strauss 0.00
16 Gentille, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
17 VIVARO B, Benjamin Simpkins 0.00
18 CANAGO, Marion S. Head 0.00
19 CASSIDY, Joyce C. Green 0.00
20 LIVERPOOL, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
21 CALUMPI, Lauren M. Ward 0.00
22 CARJO Z, Marion D. Head 0.00
23 HARLEY DAVID, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
24 VORNADO VAN DEN HOENDRIK, Leigh Ofer 0.00
25 CHEPPETTA, Hayley Carlson 0.00
26 QUERENTINO, Clotilde Lewis 0.00
27 CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
28 CASSINA 64, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
29 CATOLINA MB, Tara L. Corr 0.00
30 NEPALINA C, Hannah Patten 0.00
31 CENTO PER CENTO CG, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00
32 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
33 CHAMBERY 25, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
33 THALYS Z, Barbara E. Ruziska 0.00

Class: 1027 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IDES VAN DE HEIKANT, Alexandra Crown 0.00
2 MAE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
3 CURBY DU SEIGNEUR, Hannah Patten 0.00
4 DONT STOP O, Kelly Tropin 0.00
5 BUSTIQUE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
6 CAMARA, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
7 PISTOYA, Philip E. Richter 0.00
8 COBERLINA, Kelly Tropin 0.00
9 ARBITRAGE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
10 OLIVIA POPE, Nikki Carr 0.00
11 LORIBRI, Marie Antonette Leviste 0.00
12 ABUNOLA, Leah De Martini 0.00
13 FLORENCE A, Rafael J. Contreras 0.00
14 LIVERPOOL, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
15 CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
16 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
17 FIFTY FIFTY 111, Maria Costa 0.00
18 CALIZZ, Eve Jobs 0.00
19 CENTO PER CENTO CG, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00
20 CARJO Z, Marion D. Head 0.00
21 VORNADO VAN DEN HOENDRIK, Leigh Ofer 0.00
22 BALINTORE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
23 AFTER EIGHT, Anne Gardner 0.00
24 NEPALINA C, Hannah Patten 0.00
25 CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
26 EMILOU HARRIS, Anne Gardner 0.00
27 CASSIDY, Joyce C. Green 0.00
28 CHELLANA, Viggo Bjorklund 0.00
29 MARIA Z, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
30 CANAGO, Marion S. Head 0.00
30 LE CARE E.S., Lacy Morrone-cramer 0.00

Class: 1030 - $10000 Med A/O Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 64

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
2 CHARLEY, Alexandra Crown 0.00
3 LUFTZAUBER, Kelly Tropin 0.00
4 MAJOR, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
5 ADOROSE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
6 CARJO Z, Marion D. Head 0.00
7 ROBAIN DE MARS, Leigh Ofer 0.00
8 COSMA 20, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
9 BULL RUN'S VIOLA LEE BLUE, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
10 VERT DE GRIS, Natalie H. Pauska 0.00
11 BASIC, Alexandra Crown 0.00
12 WILD CARD, Katie Tyler 0.00
13 CARDELLA, Lucy Matz 0.00
14 STERLING UN PRINCE, MATT GARRIGAN 0.00
15 HALIBO VAN TEXELHOF, Reid Patton 0.00
16 ACOVARO, CARLOS HANK 0.00

Class: 1031 - $1500 Med Am Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMONYAK, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
2 BULL RUN'S VIOLA LEE BLUE, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
3 BULL RUN'S HOLY SMOKES, Kamille Marcussen 0.00
4 BULL RUN'S LEVI, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
5 COVERBOY, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
6 LUFTZAUBER, Kelly Tropin 0.00
7 CASINO N, Aurora R. De Alba 0.00
8 DARTHUS, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
9 CAPRI, Marina A. Samad 0.00
10 CAROLUS VAN'T ONGEREET, Sophie Morner 0.00
11 BLIZZERD, Reid Patton 0.00
12 HUNTER ST ANNA Z, Sophie Morner 0.00

Class: 1032 - $1500 Med Am. Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONSON CR, Quinn Larimer 0.00
2 CONTENANCE 15, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
3 CASSIDOR, Kira Kerkorian 0.00
4 ELDORADO VDL, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
5 VENDETTA OZ, CHELSEA RICHARDSON 0.00
6 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
7 ADOROSE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
8 WOODSTOCK, CAROLYN ANDERSON 0.00
9 PENELOPE CRUZ, Sarah Kerins 0.00
10 SIEC CONTESSINA, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
11 CLAPTON, Emma D. Cullen 0.00
12 CROCKY VAN OVERIS, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
13 ARONA, Chelsea Babcock 0.00
14 EL BERLIN, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
15 BALOUBA, Sophie Michaels 0.00

Class: 1035 - $10000 Low AO Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 92

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVE AND LOGIC, Hannah Patten 0.00
1 REVE DU RAZZY, Caroline M. Donnally 0.00
2 LITTLE LANDGRAF, CAROLYN ANDERSON 0.00
2 X M, Alexandra Welles 0.00
3 LIMBOY VON WORRENBERG, Quinn Larimer 0.00
3 ESQUIRE, Logan Marksbury 0.00
4 UP STREAM, Lydia M. Ulrich 0.00
4 COCO CHANELLE, Cathy Rolfs 0.00
5 GOALGETTER DE LA TRANGE, Danielle Devincentis 0.00
5 DA VINCI, Chelsea Babcock 0.00
6 HOLALA Z, Roberto Heurtematte 0.00
6 ARONA, Chelsea Babcock 0.00
7 CATANIA SAFLO Z, Alison L. Flury 0.00
7 KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
8 EASTPOINT JB, Adeline Rohrbach 0.00
8 VALENTIN 117, Alexandra Welles 0.00
9 CAPTAIN, Jeannine M. Scigliano 0.00
9 LUCKY ROCK Z, Sophie Michaels 0.00
10 CANTUREL VDL, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
10 ATLODETTO FZ, Olivia Lawton 0.00
11 WIOLINDE, Sarah Clifton Yandell 0.00
11 ZAZA, Kiva A. Iscol 0.00
12 LONDINIUM, Sophie Michaels 0.00
12 GANJANA, Laura S. De Gunzburg 0.00

Class: 1036 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAVIANA, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
2 HYPNOSE VAN PAEMEL, Hannah Lupica 0.00
3 REVE DU RAZZY, Caroline M. Donnally 0.00
4 DOLCE VITA, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
5 LOVE AND LOGIC, Hannah Patten 0.00
6 GAME BOY, Gabriella Mizrachi 0.00
7 LITTLE LANDGRAF, CAROLYN ANDERSON 0.00
8 TABELLA, Clea Newman Soderlund 0.00
9 VEDETTE Z, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
10 COR DE POMME, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
11 ZAZA, Kiva A. Iscol 0.00
12 HENRIETTE P, Katy Hinkley 0.00
13 LATINA LETH, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
14 ROULETTE, Luciana Quinones 0.00
15 CLASSICO, Emma Giovannucci 0.00

Class: 1040 - $10000 Adult Jumper Classic 18-35 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINALE, Maggie Mc Cormack 0.00
2 CORFU LS LA SILLA, Elizabeth Parent 0.00
3 GERBEAUD, Dana Ventrice 0.00
4 EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
5 Ocean Flight 29, Skylar Rogalny 0.00
6 WINDSOR Z, Gabi Morris 0.00
7 LITTLE GUIDAM, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
8 RUN AROUND SUE, Megan Bell 0.00
9 TARGUI DE LIMOY, Kylie J. Geddes 0.00
10 ONLY IN THE MOVIES, AYRIEL ITALIA 0.00
11 DAVID, Samantha Karp 0.00
12 DALORA Z, Charlotte L. Anrig 0.00

Class: 1041 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AXIOM, Amanda Cordingley 0.00
2 ONLY IN THE MOVIES, AYRIEL ITALIA 0.00
3 BULL RUN'S PISTOL PETE, Angela Swanson 0.00
4 CORFU LS LA SILLA, Elizabeth Parent 0.00
5 ZIPPO, Devon A. Degen 0.00
6 FRAUPINA H, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
7 CATALYST, Anna P. Platek 0.00
8 HERLIQUE, SARA RYAN 0.00
9 DALORA Z, Charlotte L. Anrig 0.00
10 Air Borne, Allyson Blais 0.00 N
11 LITTLE GUIDAM, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
12 DILONA BLUE, Angela Swanson 0.00

Class: 1042 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S PISTOL PETE, Angela Swanson 0.00
2 CORFU LS LA SILLA, Elizabeth Parent 0.00
3 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
4 FINALE, Maggie Mc Cormack 0.00
5 CHAMPAGNE Z, Kathryn Dotterweich 0.00
6 SUNNY FACE G, Brianna Branch 0.00
7 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Serena Marron 0.00
8 DILONA BLUE, Angela Swanson 0.00
9 Ocean Flight 29, Skylar Rogalny 0.00
10 ZUBIZARETA VDL, Lauren Akins 0.00
11 WINDSOR Z, Gabi Morris 0.00
12 RUN AROUND SUE, Megan Bell 0.00

Class: 1045 - $10000 Adult Jumper 36 & O Classic (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00
2 CAESAR, Christian B. Currey 0.00
3 HHS CHEIRO, Laura W. Anderson 0.00
4 ILONA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
5 CIOLA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
6 BOMBADELLA, Kay P. Lawson 0.00
7 CAPELLA 37, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
8 ENRIQUE VHV, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
9 CARPRICCIO, Erin R. Holder 0.00
10 PETIT FLIPPER, Eleanor H. Bright 0.00
11 ROC'S FOX, JACKLYNN CAREY 0.00
12 ASAMOAH 6, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00

Class: 1046 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOMBADELLA, Kay P. Lawson 0.00
2 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00
3 CIOLA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
5 ENRIQUE VHV, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
6 CARPRICCIO, Erin R. Holder 0.00
7 ROC'S FOX, JACKLYNN CAREY 0.00
8 TUCKERNUCK, Patricia Hurter 0.00
9 BOLDUP, Michelle Carnes 0.00
10 GRISSET, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
11 LANSINK 7, Jill Pami 0.00
12 ILONA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00

Class: 1047 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPELLA 37, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
2 BUTTERFLY AMBITION, Patricia D. Hennessy 0.00
4 TUCKERNUCK, Patricia Hurter 0.00
5 Undercover V, Liselotte Sandberg 0.00
6 PETIT FLIPPER, Eleanor H. Bright 0.00
7 BALLERINA, Pamela Nalefski 0.00
8 LEANDER, Liza Macmillan 0.00
9 ATLANTIS, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
10 CHALLENGER, Emily W. Maillet 0.00
11 FIGO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
12 BOLDUP, Michelle Carnes 0.00

Class: 1050 - $10000 Don Little Masters Jpr Classic (1.10m) II    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC Z, Juan C. Gamboa 0.00
2 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
3 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
4 HARLEQUIN DU SUSIE, Emilio Mantero 0.00
5 CORNETTO, Donna Gumbin 0.00
6 DARSHAAN HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
7 QUADRIFOLIO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
8 KASHMIRE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
9 KARIDA, Deborah Morcott 0.00
10 GINGER 729, Lea Allen 0.00
11 FLEET COMMANDER 21, Kate Paige 0.00
12 ANGEL-O, Gigi Stetler 0.00

Class: 1051 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLERE, Alfred J. Famiano Jr. 0.00
1 SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00
1 URFEE DE BORNIVAL, Lauren Brody 0.00
1 KARIDA, Deborah Morcott 0.00
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
1 BENDOCTRO, Tracy A. Williams 0.00
1 CLASSIC Z, Juan C. Gamboa 0.00
1 GINGER 729, Lea Allen 0.00
1 CORNETTO, Donna Gumbin 0.00
1 QUADRIFOLIO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
1 FIDELE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
1 CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
1 DARSHAAN HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
1 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 ANGEL-O, Gigi Stetler 0.00
1 FLEET COMMANDER 21, Kate Paige 0.00

Class: 1052 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
1 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 HARLEQUIN DU SUSIE, Emilio Mantero 0.00
1 SOCRATES, Emilio Mantero 0.00
1 QUADRIFOLIO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
1 KOMEDIE DE MONTSEC, Lea Allen 0.00
1 ALTER EGO, Lea Allen 0.00
1 SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00
1 ALLERE, Alfred J. Famiano Jr. 0.00

Class: 1055 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIGGERR, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
2 STARKKO, Allison S. Swank 0.00
3 LISBON, Holly Schmitt 0.00
4 TEQUILA GIRL, Elizabeth Porath 0.00
5 DAVINCHIE, Eva Kohn 0.00
6 ELIANA, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
7 Ren Round Number, Catherine Wu 0.00
8 FRED VAN DEN DAEL, Cesar Camargo 0.00
9 ENDGAME, Flora Manship 0.00
10 FREEDOM, Cynthia Fuller 0.00
11 HHS CHEIRO, Laura W. Anderson 0.00
12 VALLADAM, Adeline Rohrbach 0.00

Class: 1056 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus 0.00
2 CADENCE 2, Jane Barry 0.00
3 Ren Round Number, Catherine Wu 12.00
4 BACCARAT, Allison S. Swank 0.00
5 EMMA, Nicole Rodriguez 0.00
6 S & L MADAM, Kyle Olson 0.00
7 C. JACK SPARROW Z, Grace R. De La Gueronniere 0.00
8 TIGGERR, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
9 ANYTIME PICOBELLO Z, Moira Burnham 0.00
10 CHARLY J., Ana Umana 0.00
11 DELINDA, Dana M. Rizzo 0.00
12 VIKTORIA 77, Nadine Beck 0.00

Class: 1057 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ren Round Number, Catherine Wu 21.00
2 CORONA 120, Ariel H. Bluman 0.00
3 S & L MADAM, Kyle Olson 0.00
4 ENDGAME, Flora Manship 0.00
5 S&L JACOB, Kyle Olson 0.00
6 C. JACK SPARROW Z, Grace R. De La Gueronniere 0.00
7 EMMA, Nicole Rodriguez 0.00
8 ANYTIME PICOBELLO Z, Moira Burnham 0.00
9 CUNOTAIRE, Krystyna Metcalf 0.00
10 FREEDOM, Cynthia Fuller 0.00
11 DELINDA, Dana M. Rizzo 0.00
12 COLETTA 31, KELSEY PERRY-CARLSEN 0.00

Class: 1060 - $10000 SJHOF High Jr Jumper Classic (1.45m) II.2    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMISSARIO, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
2 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
3 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
4 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
5 CHAPLIN W, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
6 ALL STAR DE L'AUBE, Taegan Long 0.00
7 REMBRANDT, Emily C. Perez 0.00
8 QANTAR DES ETISSES, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
9 PAOLA 233, Emily C. Perez 0.00
10 GREAT WHITE, Daisy Farish 0.00
11 CLEARLINE, Daisy Farish 0.00
12 FEELING, Jordyn Rose Freedman 0.00
13 CARONA 7, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
14 CALVERO IV, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
15 ARMANI, Helen Graves 0.00
16 DUROSA W, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
17 NANDO KLT, Erika Jakobson 0.00
18 VERDI III, Lilli Hymowitz 0.00
19 JULIO VH ELZENHOUT, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
20 Anders Wictor L, Brett Burlington 0.00
21 CATIKA VAN DE HELLE, Francesca Dildabanian 0.00
21 HELLO SUNSHINE, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
21 CARETINA III, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
21 SAMOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00

Class: 1061 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
2 REMBRANT BLUE, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
3 CARTIER, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
4 LUCA TONI 18, Claire Schreder 0.00
5 BILLY OLIVE, Samantha T. Cohen 0.00
6 PAOLA 233, Emily C. Perez 0.00
7 BIZETTE B, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
8 HELLO GUV'NOR, Emma Heise 0.00
9 REMBRANDT, Emily C. Perez 0.00
10 BOLEYBAWN PERFECTION, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
11 CLEARLINE, Daisy Farish 0.00
12 HERMINE 44, Addison Piper 0.00
13 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
14 NANDO KLT, Erika Jakobson 0.00
15 CORLANDA, Sophia Studd 0.00
16 FEELING, Jordyn Rose Freedman 0.00
17 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
18 LAETITIA, Marissa Rice 0.00
19 QUALITY II, Claire Schreder 0.00

Class: 1062 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
2 DUROSA W, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
3 JULIO VH ELZENHOUT, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
4 REMBRANT BLUE, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
5 FANTASY, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
6 CATIKA VAN DE HELLE, Francesca Dildabanian 0.00
7 BOLEYBAWN PERFECTION, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
8 VERONA, Lilli Hymowitz 0.00
9 CALVERO IV, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
10 COMMISSARIO, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
11 HERMINE 44, Addison Piper 0.00
12 Anders Wictor L, Brett Burlington 0.00
13 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
14 HELLO GUV'NOR, Emma Heise 0.00
15 CARONA 7, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
16 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
17 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
18 CHAPLIN W, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
19 HELLO SUNSHINE, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
20 NANDO KLT, Erika Jakobson 0.00
21 FEELING, Jordyn Rose Freedman 0.00
22 ALL STAR DE L'AUBE, Taegan Long 0.00
23 BILLY OLIVE, Samantha T. Cohen 0.00
24 CORLANDA, Sophia Studd 0.00
25 SAMOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
26 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
27 CARMILY, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00

Class: 1065 - $10000 Med. Jr. Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO Z, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
2 CALIFORNIA 92, Daisy Farish 0.00
3 ALBERTO II, Daisy Farish 0.00
4 BILLY OLIVE, Samantha T. Cohen 0.00
5 SIG IRON MAN, Shota Ogomori 0.00
6 CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
7 ZERSINA, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
8 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
9 MISS UNDERSTOOD II, Chloe E. White 0.00
10 CARMILY, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
11 RF FLIM FLAM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
12 ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Annabella Sanchez 0.00

Class: 1066 - $1500 Medium Jr.Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALAIKA, Katherine Benard 0.00
2 DJUMPSINA SFN, Katherine Benard 0.00
3 MORNING DE REVE, Emily Smith 0.00
4 LUCA TONI 18, Claire Schreder 0.00
5 ULORDIVA, Sarah Boston 0.00
6 VAN GOGH, Erika Jakobson 0.00
7 SIG THOR, Shota Ogomori 0.00
8 CHLOE, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
9 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sedona Chamblee 0.00
10 CANBERRA S.E, Kathryn Hall 0.00
11 ANGELINA 317, Sophia Studd 0.00
12 DIVA, Rachel Rothenberg 0.00

Class: 1067 - $1500 Medium Jr. Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZARA, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
2 ZANDIGO, Madison Myro 0.00
3 CRISTALINA, Lily Gottwald 0.00
4 CASSANO Z, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
5 ANGELINA 317, Sophia Studd 0.00
6 MORNING DE REVE, Emily Smith 0.00
7 PARCO, Brett Burlington 0.00
8 CARMILY, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
9 ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
10 ALBERTO II, Daisy Farish 0.00
11 UNIQUE STAR, Lukene Arenas 0.00
12 UNE PERLE DU JORET, Andrea Correa 0.00
13 ALVARINO 2, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
14 DIVA, Rachel Rothenberg 0.00
15 VERDI III, Lilli Hymowitz 0.00
16 Q TWO, Emma Callanan 0.00
17 DJUMPSINA SFN, Katherine Benard 0.00
18 RF FLIM FLAM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
19 CALVIN 114, Anna Von Guttenberg 0.00
20 CALIFORNIA 92, Daisy Farish 0.00
21 ZERSINA, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
22 CONTI, Catalina Peralta 0.00
23 ULORDIVA, Sarah Boston 0.00
24 QUASINI LANDAI, Andres A. Correa 0.00
25 NINTENDO 25, Oliver Ritter 0.00
26 BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, Helen Graves 0.00
27 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sedona Chamblee 0.00
28 ARTANI 2, Lucy Jacobson 0.00
29 VAN GOGH, Erika Jakobson 0.00
30 CHLOE, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
31 SON QUAPRICE VALETTE, Oliver Ritter 0.00
32 MISS UNDERSTOOD II, Chloe E. White 0.00
33 ALAIKA, Katherine Benard 0.00
34 NALOUBET, Addison Piper 0.00
35 CAMPBEL, Ava De Caster 0.00

Class: 1070 - $10000 Low Jr. Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 78

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALENO 3, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 WIRINA, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 Optimal Hastak, Sedona Chamblee 0.00
4 CHOPIN Z, Catalina Peralta 0.00
5 Esquilino Bay, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
6 ISHANA III, Abigail Grace Kelley 0.00
7 ZIDANE, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
8 HERMINAS, Sarah Boston 0.00
9 ECUADOR, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
10 BALDINE, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
11 DON JUAN, Riley Hicks 0.00
12 MORITZ W, Hannah Bilton 0.00
13 ABILITYDANCE, Isabel Ryan 0.00
14 WEDDING DAY, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
15 SONAS DOUGLAS, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
16 EVEREST DE MUZE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
17 KONQUER BC, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
18 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Paige Matthies 0.00
19 PARAMOUNT, Charlotte K. Currey 0.00
20 VERITAS, Kaylee Cannon 0.00

Class: 1071 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Optimal Hastak, Sedona Chamblee 0.00
2 AMBERTIEK, Sarah Boston 0.00
3 RAPSODY DE LOU KASSAN, SABRINA ANDREU 0.00
4 QUITE QUINTESSENTIAL, Hailey Royce 0.00
5 ECUADOR, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
6 HERMINAS, Sarah Boston 0.00
7 LYLA, Elli Yeager 0.00
8 ROCK STREET, Eva Fisherman 0.00
9 Zenith Dance, Siena Vasan 0.00
10 ABILITYDANCE, Isabel Ryan 0.00
11 CALENO 3, Mimi Gochman 0.00
12 DON JUAN, Riley Hicks 0.00
13 CARA MIA, Kaylee Cannon 0.00
14 SUMMER GIRL, Victoria Zelch 0.00

Class: 1072 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 75

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEREST DE MUZE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 BONITA, Jamie Buis 0.00
3 CHOPIN Z, Catalina Peralta 0.00
4 KONQUER BC, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
5 QUE PASA 4, Haley Redifer 0.00
6 AMBERTIEK, Sarah Boston 0.00
7 ALONSO, Sophie Gochman 0.00
8 Zenith Dance, Siena Vasan 0.00
9 LEVISTANO 2, Isabel Ryan 0.00
10 FALCO VAN DE NOORDHOEK, Olivia Parr 0.00
11 DON JUAN, Riley Hicks 0.00
12 CATCH ME Z, Sophie Gochman 0.00
13 ESTELLE, Natalia Gierbolini 0.00
14 ABILITYDANCE, Isabel Ryan 0.00
15 QUITE QUINTESSENTIAL, Hailey Royce 0.00
16 PARAMOUNT, Charlotte K. Currey 0.00
17 VERITAS, Kaylee Cannon 0.00
18 CAPRILLI HSF, Emma Weiss 0.00
19 MORITZ W, Hannah Bilton 0.00

Class: 1075 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEDONIA, Eva Fisherman 0.00
2 LA MIRAGE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
3 Wibrand S, Mateo Coles 12.00
4 CASSINI DU BOY, Ashley Miles 0.00
5 CYBERMAX, Devan Thomas 0.00
6 ZANINA, Alexandra Boord 0.00
7 CASCO JUNIOR, Skyler Fields 0.00
8 ZSA ZSA, Eliza Kimball 0.00
9 Mufasa, Taje Warrick 0.00
10 PERUGINA, Elle Haymond 0.00
11 BOSTON, Skyler Fields 0.00
12 JERICHO, Olivia Broder 0.00

Class: 1076 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mufasa, Taje Warrick 21.00
2 ZSA ZSA, Eliza Kimball 0.00
3 NO REGRETS VIII, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
4 BELINA, Valentina Arenas 0.00
5 BOSTON, Skyler Fields 0.00
6 CONNICHIWA, Miles Holman 0.00
7 CASCO JUNIOR, Skyler Fields 0.00
8 PERUGINA, Elle Haymond 0.00
9 CYBERMAX, Devan Thomas 0.00
10 Coriano Van Het Hermitage, Ansley Wright 0.00
11 LC SCHWEPPES, LUIZA LEIVAS 0.00
12 TEMPRIST, Valentina Arenas 0.00

Class: 1077 - $1500 Children's Jpr Classic 14 & U (1.15m) II.2    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo 0.00
2 ATHLETIC LADY, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
3 CALEDONIA, Eva Fisherman 0.00
4 MONTE CARLO, Elle Haymond 0.00
5 DOMINANT DE MUZE, Skyler Fields 0.00
6 CELINE, NYAH CHERNOFF 0.00
7 LC SCHWEPPES, LUIZA LEIVAS 0.00
8 BELINA, Valentina Arenas 0.00
9 CASSINI DU BOY, Ashley Miles 0.00
10 BOSTON, Skyler Fields 0.00
11 ZSA ZSA, Eliza Kimball 0.00
12 CONNICHIWA, Miles Holman 0.00

Class: 1080 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOB, Elizabeth Toomey 0.00
2 CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z, Samantha Rice 0.00
3 URANIE DU TILLARD, MOANI MOREIRA LALIBERTE 0.00
4 CHAKIRA, Helena G. Vasconcelos 0.00
5 ZANZIBAR 19, Adam Edgar 0.00
6 CAHERCONREE COOLEY, Alle Durkin 0.00
7 GRANDEUR B, Emily Britton 0.00
8 CORIENTES Z, David J. Eakin 0.00
9 CINCO BD, Laura Echeverri 0.00
10 SILHOUETTE, Elizabeth Chung 0.00
11 VDL ERUSA, Valentina Rocha 0.00
12 RASKA, William Rothpletz 0.00

Class: 1081 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAKIRA, Helena G. Vasconcelos 0.00
2 TRAMPOSA, ISABELLA ANDREU 0.00
3 URANIE DU TILLARD, MOANI MOREIRA LALIBERTE 0.00
4 LIMONIT, Gabriela Duclaud 0.00
5 CAHERCONREE COOLEY, Alle Durkin 0.00
6 CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z, Samantha Rice 0.00
7 DARRANT, Sophie Hoffman 0.00
8 BILBAO, Adam Edgar 0.00
9 SANDRA BOY, Scarlet Jasperson 0.00
10 ZENTO VDV, Lily Alice Foregger 0.00
11 BOB, Elizabeth Toomey 0.00
12 TLALOCA Z, Grace Boston 0.00

Class: 1082 - $1500 Children's Jpr Classic 15-17 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAKIRA, Helena G. Vasconcelos 0.00
2 CORITANO, Ellia J. Giuliani 0.00
3 CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z, Samantha Rice 0.00
4 Shannondale Gino, Hailey Berger 36.00
5 BOB, Elizabeth Toomey 0.00
6 CORIENTES Z, David J. Eakin 0.00
7 ZENTO VDV, Lily Alice Foregger 0.00
8 CAHERCONREE COOLEY, Alle Durkin 0.00
9 ZANZIBAR 19, Emma Johnson 0.00
10 COOL DE REVE, Tess Lenihan 0.00
11 TOP PRICE, Charlotte Novy 0.00
12 LIMONIT, Gabriela Duclaud 0.00

Class: 1085 - $1000 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WELFARE, Bridget Perier 0.00
2 E BAY, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 RUBY, Ally Marrinan 0.00
4 DALINERO'S UNO, Mia Mannis 0.00
5 LUDWIG'S LUNA, Ericka M. Koscinski 0.00
6 TROPOBELLA 3K, Katie Sansone 0.00
7 CHELSIE, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
8 ELON HBC, Hannah Doherty 0.00
9 ALAZAN, Isabel Stettinius 0.00
10 ULTRA D' ECLIPSE, Amelia Riegel 0.00
11 ATHINA 18, Lily Bennett 0.00
12 ARAMON, Elizabeth Lang 0.00

Class: 1086 - $1000 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E BAY, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 ZIMBA, Lily Bennett 0.00
3 CHAMBRINUS, Isabel Stettinius 0.00
4 CHELSIE, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
5 ULTRA D' ECLIPSE, Amelia Riegel 0.00
6 ARAMON, Elizabeth Lang 0.00
7 QUESTER DE VIRTON, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
8 LUDWIG'S LUNA, Ericka M. Koscinski 0.00
9 BAMBINO, Gigi Spence 0.00
10 LEONARDO, Ava Stearns 0.00
11 CLEVER AND SMART, Emily Britton 0.00
12 LARENSINO, Shanee Herskovitz 0.00

Class: 1087 - $1500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WELFARE, Bridget Perier 0.00
2 E BAY, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 WATERLOO SE, NYAH CHERNOFF 0.00
4 ANIVIERO Z, Lindsay Levine 0.00
5 ALAZAN, Isabel Stettinius 0.00
6 WILLIAMS, Ellia J. Giuliani 0.00
7 CAROLINA Z, Ava Stearns 0.00
8 TROPOBELLA 3K, Katie Sansone 0.00
9 AXIANA, Donovan Ross 0.00
10 LUDWIG'S LUNA, Ericka M. Koscinski 0.00
11 GAMEBOY N, Lukene Arenas 0.00
12 QUESTER DE VIRTON, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00

Class: 1737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLOWERBOMB, Lilia Holder 0.00
2 BENTINOV, Megan Grabowski 0.00
3 COSMOPOLITE S, Taylor Kraft 0.00
4 CADEAU DU CIEL, Ponce Tidwell, III 0.00
5 Kalle, Ava D. Hoffman 6.00
6 CURACAO, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
8 BLITZZ, Sarah Moynihan 0.00
9 Showtime de Pleville, Eva Harris 0.00
10 CHIARA MIA, Helena G. Vasconcelos 0.00
11 ALASCA LV Z, Hallie Grimes 0.00
12 UHLANE SAINTE ODILE, Sydney Berube 0.00
14 E.S. ALBATROS 96, Gigi Moynihan 0.00

Class: 1738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILL O' WISP, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
2 U2U, Tyler Bui 0.00
3 COSMOPOLITE S, Taylor Kraft 0.00
4 LADY ALLIGATOR ABF, Taylor Holstead 0.00
5 With Love, Anna Richardson 6.00
6 TEQUILA DU VERRON, Isabella Antelo 0.00
7 BENTINOV, Megan Grabowski 0.00
8 QUITO, Rachel H. Perry 0.00
9 THE WINTER SOLDIER, Sophia A. Thomson 0.00
10 Elliot Von Helleat, Hailey Berger 0.00
11 CELUM, Alexandra Kozlov 0.00
13 UNREEL, Olivia Dehoff 0.00
14 CURACAO, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
15 CHESTER, Tyler Bui 0.00

Class: 1739 - $1500 Low Children's Jpr Classic (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Love, Anna Richardson 60.00
2 SUNDANCE, Daniel Kerins 0.00
3 Kalle, Ava D. Hoffman 42.00
4 COSMOPOLITE S, Taylor Kraft 0.00
5 FLOWERBOMB, Lilia Holder 0.00
6 ZORRO, Hallie Grimes 0.00
7 CHESTER, Tyler Bui 0.00
8 QUE BEC, Sydney Berube 0.00
9 GOLDEN DREAM, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
10 QUITO, Rachel H. Perry 0.00
11 CARABAN, Alexandria Faulkner 0.00
12 ABNORMAAL, Perry Irons 0.00
13 TEQUILA DU VERRON, Isabella Antelo 0.00

Class: 1765 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KNUFFEL, Lucy Huber 0.00
2 Cassandra Z, Gabriela Iribar 15.00
3 SANTA'S ROCKET, Olivia Notman 0.00
4 AZUR DU POILLEY, RAPHAELLE-ANN SAMSON 0.00
5 U2U, Camellia Ford 0.00
6 CARANY, Anna Lerch 0.00
7 PINGREE, Amy White 0.00
8 ANOS VEROS, Alexander Paul Florian 0.00

Class: 1766 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KNUFFEL, Lucy Huber 0.00
2 COCU, Natalie Simpson 0.00
3 OTHERWISE ENGAGED, Laura Mckenna 0.00
4 PAVEL, Erika Sergent 0.00
5 WINNER HS, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
6 COIUTREAU, Clara Vidal 0.00
7 ANOS VEROS, Alexander Paul Florian 0.00
8 CARANY, Anna Lerch 0.00
10 PINGREE, Amy White 0.00
11 QUEEN LADY, Brett Lieb 0.00
12 CABRIUS, Amy Sangster 0.00

Class: 1767 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 18-35 (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KNUFFEL, Lucy Huber 0.00
2 MORE CANDY, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
3 CARANY, Anna Lerch 0.00
4 ZEIZOS, Carly Weilminster 0.00
5 QUEEN LADY, Brett Lieb 0.00
6 OTHERWISE ENGAGED, Laura Mckenna 0.00
7 U2U, Camellia Ford 0.00
8 Zarousch, Darice Hofstein 15.00 N
10 PAVEL, Erika Sergent 0.00
11 COCU, Natalie Simpson 0.00
12 FUERST FLIGHT, Luciano Gomez 0.00

Class: 1768 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMO'S COMET, Juan P. Mejia 0.00
2 CASTLEGATE FARM LA BEAUTE, Julia Workman Brown 0.00
3 CLOCHARD, Caroline E. Lloyd 0.00
4 Carat, Lauren Peterson 0.00
5 CR ARIZONA L, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
6 BROOK PARK MATILDA, Sarah Kirson 0.00
7 SPARTACUS DU VALESCO, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00
8 PEPIE LU, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
9 BELLA D'UNO, Sarah Kirson 0.00
10 CYBER SPACE, Molly Athey 0.00
11 CATON, Rebecca A. Frisch 0.00
12 JULIETTE, Colleen Levert 0.00

Class: 1769 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTA'S ROCKET, Judith Sagal 0.00
2 Finn Finn, Julie Garrison 15.00
3 CASTLEGATE FARM LA BEAUTE, Julia Workman Brown 0.00
4 WHATEVER, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
5 DO IT, WILLIAM MACMILLAN 0.00
6 AIRFORCE, Leslie Kopp 0.00
8 RED OUTLOUD, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
9 ZATARA, ENRIQUE ARENAS 0.00
10 COMO'S COMET, Juan P. Mejia 0.00
11 ELKE VAN HET GEINSTEINDE, Tracy L. Broxmeyer 0.00
12 CYBER SPACE, Molly Athey 0.00

Class: 1770 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 36+ (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMO'S COMET, Juan P. Mejia 0.00
2 CORLANTINA, Nina Simons 0.00
3 QUINTANO, PATRICIA BECKER 0.00
4 ZYDECO, PATRICIA BECKER 0.00
5 PEPIE LU, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
6 ZAFIRA, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
7 Churchill's Ace, Jennifer Magee 18.00
8 PUGNAX, Jocelyn K. Manship 0.00
9 SANTA'S ROCKET, Judith Sagal 0.00
10 CASTLEGATE FARM LA BEAUTE, Julia Workman Brown 0.00
11 CYBER SPACE, Molly Athey 0.00
12 WHATEVER, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00

Class: 2001 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 BENCHMARK, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
3 ON POINTE, Nick Haness 0.00
4 OPULENT, Linda Langmeier 0.00
5 CROMWELL, Michael Desiderio 0.00
6 COOLMAN B, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
7 AIDEN, Joanna H. Seaver 0.00
8 Verkade, Winn R. Alden 0.00

Class: 2002 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAZZLED BY SINCLAIR, Penny Lombardo 0.00
2 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 MY WAY, Joanna H. Seaver 0.00
4 LAST DANCE, Kim Buzby 0.00
5 FORTITUDE, Robbie Burroughs 0.00
6 FOR EVER, Victoria Colvin 0.00
7 PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
8 ISABELLA, Marisa C. Metzger 0.00

Class: 2003 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST DANCE, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 ON POINTE, Nick Haness 0.00
3 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 MY WAY, Joanna H. Seaver 0.00
5 ISABELLA, Marisa C. Metzger 0.00
6 FOR EVER, Victoria Colvin 0.00
7 BENCHMARK, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
8 OPULENT, Linda Langmeier 0.00

Class: 2004 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST DANCE, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 FOR EVER, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 CROMWELL, Michael Desiderio 0.00
5 FORTITUDE, Robbie Burroughs 0.00
6 MY WAY, Joanna H. Seaver 0.00
7 MICAH 7:7, B J Ehrhardt 0.00
8 OPULENT, Linda Langmeier 0.00

Class: 2005 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST DANCE, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 FOR EVER, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 OPULENT, Linda Langmeier 0.00
4 CROMWELL, Michael Desiderio 0.00
5 PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
6 Verkade, Winn R. Alden 3.00
7 MICAH 7:7, B J Ehrhardt 0.00
8 DAZZLED BY SINCLAIR, Penny Lombardo 0.00

Class: 2006 - $250 High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINDFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
3 FLAMINGO-K, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
4 GONDOR, Angus Gordon 0.00
5 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 CLEVER AND SMART, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
7 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00
8 MTM HANDS DOWN, Peter Wylde 0.00

Class: 2007 - $900 High Performance Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINDFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 MTM HANDS DOWN, Peter Wylde 0.00
3 CLEVER AND SMART, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
4 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 FLAMINGO-K, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
6 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
7 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
8 GONDOR, Angus Gordon 0.00

Class: 2008 - $900 High Performance Handy Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINDFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
4 FLAMINGO-K, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
5 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
6 CLEVER AND SMART, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
7 MTM HANDS DOWN, Peter Wylde 0.00
8 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2009 - $900 High Performance Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINDFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 CLEVER AND SMART, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 POKER FACE, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
4 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00
5 MTM HANDS DOWN, Peter Wylde 0.00
6 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
7 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
8 FLAMINGO-K, Jennifer Hannan 0.00

Class: 2010 - $900 High Performance Hunter Stake    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM HANDS DOWN, Peter Wylde 0.00
2 MINDFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 CLEVER AND SMART, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
6 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 FLAMINGO-K, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
8 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00

Class: 2021 - Green Hunter 3'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO'S LIMONCELLO, Juliana C. Starbuck 0.00
2 HAPPY THOUGHT, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 SAMBA'S SECRET, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
4 INTEGRITY, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
5 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
6 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
7 FUBIOH, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
8 FREDERICA, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00

Class: 2022 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
2 FREDERICA, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 HAPPY THOUGHT, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 CHEEKY, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
5 FUBIOH, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
6 BLUE RIDGE, Marisa C. Metzger 0.00
7 INTEGRITY, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
8 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00

Class: 2023 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 BLUE RIDGE, Marisa C. Metzger 0.00
3 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
4 FUBIOH, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
5 INTEGRITY, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
6 NIGHTCAP, Abigail M. Blankenship 0.00
7 CHEEKY, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
8 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00

Class: 2024 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREDERICA, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
3 FUBIOH, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
4 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
5 RIO'S LIMONCELLO, Juliana C. Starbuck 0.00
6 GABRIEL, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
7 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
8 NIGHTCAP, Abigail M. Blankenship 0.00

Class: 2025 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
2 FREDERICA, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
4 GABRIEL, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
5 FUBIOH, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
6 ROCKLYN, Brady Mitchell 0.00
7 RIO'S LIMONCELLO, Juliana C. Starbuck 0.00
8 CALISTRO, Sara Taylor 0.00

Class: 2101 - $250 Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDERLY, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 DOUBLE PLAY, Winn R. Alden 0.00
3 DECOY, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
4 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
5 ANTIGUA, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 STORM WATCH, Scott Stewart 0.00
7 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
8 SO IT GOES, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00

Class: 2102 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STORM WATCH, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 ANTIGUA, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
3 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
4 UNEXPECTED, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
5 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
6 EXPRESSION Z, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
7 PLAYMAKER, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
8 SO IT GOES, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00

Class: 2103 - $750 Green Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STORM WATCH, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 EXPRESSION Z, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 UNEXPECTED, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
4 WONDERLY, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 ANTIGUA, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
7 SO IT GOES, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
8 DECOY, Lainie Wimberly 0.00

Class: 2104 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 WONDERLY, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 UBELLA DU ROUET, Ed Copeland 0.00
4 PLAYMAKER, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
5 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
6 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
7 SO IT GOES, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
8 DECOY, Lainie Wimberly 0.00

Class: 2105 - $850 Green Hunter 3'6 Stake    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 ANTIGUA, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
3 WONDERLY, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 STORM WATCH, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 UBELLA DU ROUET, Ed Copeland 0.00
6 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
7 SO IT GOES, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
8 EXPRESSION Z, Tim M. Goguen 0.00

Class: 2106 - Young Hunter 3' (5YO and Younger) U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLEBROOK, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
2 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 2107 - Young Hunter 3' (5YO and Younger)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 CASTLEBROOK, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
3 CLEM BRECOURT, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 2108 - Young Hunter 3' (5YO and Younger)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 CASTLEBROOK, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
3 CLEM BRECOURT, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 2109 - Young Hunter 3' (5YO and Younger)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 CASTLEBROOK, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
3 CLEM BRECOURT, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 2110 - Young Hunter 3' (5YO and Younger)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEM BRECOURT, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
2 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 CASTLEBROOK, Hayley Barnhill 0.00

Class: 2111 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
3 BASTILLE, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 HIDDEN LANE, Josh Dolan 0.00
5 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 CAPITOL HILL, Abigail M. Blankenship 0.00

Class: 2112 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASTILLE, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
4 HIDDEN LANE, Josh Dolan 0.00
5 CAPITOL HILL, Abigail M. Blankenship 0.00
6 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 ROC-A-FELLA, Jennifer Wright 0.00

Class: 2113 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASTILLE, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 HIDDEN LANE, Josh Dolan 0.00
3 CAPITOL HILL, Abigail M. Blankenship 0.00
4 ROC-A-FELLA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
5 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
7 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 2114 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 BASTILLE, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
5 Dapper Dan, Jennifer L. Papiernik 6.00 N
6 CAPITOL HILL, Claire Azar 0.00
7 HIDDEN LANE, Josh Dolan 0.00
8 ROC-A-FELLA, Jennifer Wright 0.00

Class: 2115 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 HIDDEN LANE, Josh Dolan 0.00
4 ROC-A-FELLA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
5 Dapper Dan, Jennifer L. Papiernik 6.00 N
6 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
7 CAPITOL HILL, Claire Azar 0.00
8 BASTILLE, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 2121 - USHJA Hunter 2' Under Saddle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSAIC, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
2 BY MY SIDE, Kristen J. Abbatiello-neff 0.00
3 HILLCREST LEADING LADY, Helen Ryan 0.00
4 LASOGGA, Josephine Buccini 0.00
5 BIG SKY, Julie Hogan 0.00
6 CABANA BOY, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
7 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Gigi St John 0.00
8 HOLLYWOOD, Ashley Glica 0.00

Class: 2122 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG SKY, Julie Hogan 0.00
2 POMODORO, Alexandra Saber 0.00
3 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Josee Stedding 0.00
4 HILLCREST LEADING LADY, Helen Ryan 0.00
5 CABANA BOY, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
6 LA LUNA'S ANGELINA, Julie Stevenson 0.00
7 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
8 HIGH MEADOWS DAYDREAMIN, Elizabeth Joffe 0.00

Class: 2123 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POMODORO, Alexandra Saber 0.00
2 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Josee Stedding 0.00
3 HOLLYWOOD, Ashley Glica 0.00
4 BIG SKY, Julie Hogan 0.00
5 HILLCREST LEADING LADY, Helen Ryan 0.00
6 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, Julie Bennett 0.00
7 LA LUNA'S ANGELINA, Julie Stevenson 0.00
8 LASOGGA, Josephine Buccini 0.00

Class: 2124 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLYWOOD, Ashley Glica 0.00
2 INDIGO GIRL, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
3 MOSAIC, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
4 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Gigi St John 0.00
5 HIGH MEADOWS DAYDREAMIN, Elizabeth Joffe 0.00
6 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
7 CABANA BOY, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
8 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, Julie Bennett 0.00

Class: 2125 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
2 HOLLYWOOD, Ashley Glica 0.00
3 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Gigi St John 0.00
4 INDIGO GIRL, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
5 HIGH MEADOWS DAYDREAMIN, Elizabeth Joffe 0.00
6 LASOGGA, Josephine Buccini 0.00
7 MOSAIC, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
8 BY MY SIDE, Kristen J. Abbatiello-neff 0.00

Class: 2126 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARVELOUS, Madison Hart 0.00
2 SHERWIN WILLIAMS, Victoria Hart 0.00
3 MOSAIC, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
4 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
5 HILLCREST LOVEBUG, Emma Sameth 0.00
6 HOUDINI, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
7 MILADOR, Patricia Kolber 0.00
8 CONVERSE, Cynthia Turecamo 0.00

Class: 2127 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
2 MARVELOUS, Madison Hart 0.00
3 MILADOR, Jason Clukey 0.00
4 COOKIE, Julie Koerner 0.00
5 SHERWIN WILLIAMS, Victoria Hart 0.00
6 HILLCREST LOVEBUG, Emma Sameth 0.00
7 REMEMBER THE NAME, Jessica L. Hodnicki 0.00
8 Meant To Be, Peter Zaloom 0.00

Class: 2128 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
2 MILADOR, Patricia Kolber 0.00
3 HILLCREST LOVEBUG, Emma Sameth 0.00
4 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
5 MARVELOUS, Madison Hart 0.00
6 ZILVERSTER, Molly Sullivan 0.00
7 CONVERSE, Cynthia Turecamo 0.00
8 MOSAIC, Victoria Birdsall 0.00

Class: 2129 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALOMA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
3 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
4 MILADOR, Jason Clukey 0.00
5 HILLCREST LOVEBUG, Emma Sameth 0.00
6 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Gigi St John 0.00
7 ZILVERSTER, Molly Sullivan 0.00
8 MARVELOUS, Madison Hart 0.00

Class: 2130 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
2 PALOMA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 HILLCREST LOVEBUG, Emma Sameth 0.00
4 MARVELOUS, Madison Hart 0.00
5 CONVERSE, Cynthia Turecamo 0.00
6 ZILLION, David Oliynyk 0.00
7 C-ME, Callie Schott 0.00
8 VIVA LAS VEGAS, Diana Bienstock 0.00

Class: 2201 - $250 Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARISTOCRAT, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 CELTIC FIRE, Erica Quinn 0.00
3 CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 WILLIAM HILL, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 TECHNICOLOR, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
6 STYLEHAUL, Amber Harte 0.00
7 COLOR PEARLZ, Steve Schaefer 0.00
8 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00

Class: 2202 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARISTOCRAT, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 TECHNICOLOR, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 WILLIAM HILL, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 THE EXCHANGE, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
6 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 JACKMAN, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00

Class: 2203 - Green Hunter 3'9 Handy    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TECHNICOLOR, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 WILLIAM HILL, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 THE EXCHANGE, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
5 IN JOY, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 CELTIC FIRE, Erica Quinn 0.00
7 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 ARISTOCRAT, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 2204 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLIAM HILL, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 ARISTOCRAT, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 STYLEHAUL, Amber Harte 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 IN JOY, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 TECHNICOLOR, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
7 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 COLOR PEARLZ, Steve Schaefer 0.00

Class: 2205 - $850 Green Hunter 3'9 Stake    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 ARISTOCRAT, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 THE EXCHANGE, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
4 WILLIAM HILL, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
6 IN JOY, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
7 STYLEHAUL, Amber Harte 0.00
8 CELTIC FIRE, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 2601 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCHAMBEAU, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 STANDING OVATION, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
3 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
4 SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
5 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00
6 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
7 LIKE I SAID, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
8 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00

Class: 2602 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
2 FELICCI, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
3 STANDING OVATION, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
4 TEMPTATION, Autumn Janesky 0.00
5 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00
6 NO INTRODUCTION, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
7 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
8 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00

Class: 2603 - $700 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 18-35    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00
2 ROCHAMBEAU, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 FELICCI, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
4 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
5 TEMPTATION, Autumn Janesky 0.00
6 SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
7 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
8 NO INTRODUCTION, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00

Class: 2604 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIKE I SAID, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
2 ROCHAMBEAU, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
4 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
5 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00
6 FELICCI, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
7 STANDING OVATION, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
8 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00

Class: 2605 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 Stake    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIKE I SAID, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
2 STANDING OVATION, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
3 SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
4 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
5 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
6 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00
7 FELICCI, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
8 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00

Class: 2616 - $100 Amateur Owner Over 35 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
4 WILLIAM HILL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
5 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
6 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
7 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
8 CUBA, Brad Wolf 0.00

Class: 2617 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLIAM HILL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
3 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
4 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
5 WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
6 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
7 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
8 SOCHI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00

Class: 2618 - $700 Amateur Owner Over 35 Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOCHI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
4 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
5 WILLIAM HILL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
6 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
7 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
8 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00

Class: 2619 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOCHI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 WILLIAM HILL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
4 CUBA, Brad Wolf 0.00
5 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
6 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
7 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
8 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00

Class: 2620 - $1000 Amateur Owner Over 35 Stake    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 SOCHI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
3 WILLIAM HILL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
5 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
6 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
7 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
8 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00

Class: 2625 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 SAMBA'S SECRET, Hannah Lupica 0.00
3 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
4 MOSHI, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
5 COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
6 UNEXPECTED, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
7 MODERN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
8 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00

Class: 2626 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATALYST, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
3 SAMBA'S SECRET, Hannah Lupica 0.00
4 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
5 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
6 MODERN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
7 Teaticket, Ashley Briggs 0.00
8 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00

Class: 2627 - $600 Amateur Owner Htr Handy 18-35 3'3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
2 CATALYST, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 JACKSON, Carolyn Valenti 0.00
4 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 MODERN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
6 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
7 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
8 HONOR, Meredith Combs 0.00

Class: 2628 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
2 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
4 HONOR, Meredith Combs 0.00
5 MOSHI, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
6 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
7 NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus 0.00
8 SAMBA'S SECRET, Hannah Lupica 0.00

Class: 2629 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 CATALYST, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
4 COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
5 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
6 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
7 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
8 NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus 0.00

Class: 2630 - $100 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
3 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
4 SUIT YOURSELF, Linda Talan Jacob 0.00
5 CASIMIR, Lannie Lipson 0.00
6 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
7 WINGMAN, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
8 SEA WALKER, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00

Class: 2631 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
2 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
4 GONE COUNTRY, Leslie Kopp 0.00
5 CONTINENTAL, Kenneth A. Wexler 0.00
6 SUIT YOURSELF, Linda Talan Jacob 0.00
7 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
8 CASIMIR, Lannie Lipson 0.00

Class: 2632 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 Handy 36 & Over    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
2 GONE COUNTRY, Leslie Kopp 0.00
3 QUOTED, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
4 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
5 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
6 SEA WALKER, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
7 WINGMAN, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
8 DAMIRO VAN TER NOTELEARE, MUFFIE GUTHRIE 0.00

Class: 2633 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 GONE COUNTRY, Leslie Kopp 0.00
3 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
4 CASIMIR, Lannie Lipson 0.00
5 WINGMAN, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
6 INTUITION, Chrissie Catto 0.00
7 CONTINENTAL, Kenneth A. Wexler 0.00
8 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00

Class: 2634 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 QUOTED, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
3 CASIMIR, Lannie Lipson 0.00
4 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
5 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
6 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
7 CZAR-Z, Amy Guth 0.00
8 SEA WALKER, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00

Class: 2701 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 U/S (A)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARISTOCRAT, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
2 COOLMAN B, Michelle Badagnani 0.00
3 BALINTORE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
4 ON POINTE, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
5 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
6 CORASSINI, Alexandra Mcready 0.00
7 GOOD TIMES, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
8 DIDORINA Z, CAILIN DREXLER 0.00

Class: 2702 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARSHALL, Amy White 0.00
2 GOOD TIMES, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
3 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
4 BIG COUNTRY, Alison L. Flury 0.00
5 ARISTOCRAT, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
6 REEVA II, Alexa Adelson 0.00
7 PARAMOUNT, Becky Price 0.00
8 CASTINO 6, Allison Scott 0.00

Class: 2703 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD TIMES, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
2 ARISTOCRAT, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
3 MARSHALL, Amy White 0.00
4 POINTE MILOU, Alexa Adelson 0.00
5 CORASSINI, Alexandra Mcready 0.00
6 DIDORINA Z, CAILIN DREXLER 0.00
7 BIG COUNTRY, Alison L. Flury 0.00
8 REEVA II, Alexa Adelson 0.00

Class: 2704 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARISTOCRAT, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
2 POINTE MILOU, Alexa Adelson 0.00
3 AMOROSO Z, Linda J. Long 0.00
4 REEVA II, Alexa Adelson 0.00
5 GOOD TIMES, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
6 COOLMAN B, Michelle Badagnani 0.00
7 DIDORINA Z, CAILIN DREXLER 0.00
8 CORASSINI, Alexandra Mcready 0.00

Class: 2705 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARISTOCRAT, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
2 GOOD TIMES, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
3 MARSHALL, Amy White 0.00
4 AMOROSO Z, Linda J. Long 0.00
5 POINTE MILOU, Alexa Adelson 0.00
6 DIDORINA Z, CAILIN DREXLER 0.00
7 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
8 BALINTORE, Olivia Lawton 0.00

Class: 2706 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S (B)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
2 NOBILO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
3 DUCKHORN, ALICIA BOYLAN 0.00
4 BACARDI, Caroline Moran 0.00
5 TINSELTOWN, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
6 ENDEAVOR, Tracy Thomson 0.00
7 Calero, Susannah Rose 0.00
8 SPYGLASS, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00

Class: 2707 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BACARDI, Caroline Moran 0.00
2 TINSELTOWN, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
3 Calero, Susannah Rose 12.00
4 ENDEAVOR, Tracy Thomson 0.00
5 SPYGLASS, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
6 NOBILO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
7 DUCKHORN, ALICIA BOYLAN 0.00
8 JUMPING JACK, Bo Hopson 0.00

Class: 2708 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BACARDI, Caroline Moran 0.00
2 ENDEAVOR, Tracy Thomson 0.00
3 TINSELTOWN, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
4 Calero, Susannah Rose 9.00
5 DUCKHORN, ALICIA BOYLAN 0.00
6 SPYGLASS, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
7 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
8 NOBILO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00

Class: 2709 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BACARDI, Caroline Moran 0.00
2 ENDEAVOR, Tracy Thomson 0.00
3 TINSELTOWN, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
4 Calero, Susannah Rose 9.00
5 JUMPING JACK, Bo Hopson 0.00
6 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
7 SPYGLASS, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
8 NOBILO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00

Class: 2710 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BACARDI, Caroline Moran 0.00
2 TINSELTOWN, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
3 NOBILO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
4 Calero, Susannah Rose 9.00
5 JUMPING JACK, Bo Hopson 0.00
6 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
7 SPYGLASS, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
8 DUCKHORN, ALICIA BOYLAN 0.00

Class: 2716 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S (A)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 21.00
2 INTERGALACTIC, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
3 D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
4 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
5 MYSTIQUE, Hope Rothschild 0.00
6 COMEX GOLD, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
7 SOLIDAGO B, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
8 ALL FOR SCHO, Angela M. Nealer 0.00

Class: 2717 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTERGALACTIC, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
2 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00
3 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
4 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 9.00
5 COMEX GOLD, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
6 NORTHFACE, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
7 CAPELLA 37, Garland Alban 0.00
8 MYSTIQUE, Hope Rothschild 0.00

Class: 2718 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMEX GOLD, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 LULU, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
3 INTERGALACTIC, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
4 D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
5 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 6.00
6 CAPELLA 37, Garland Alban 0.00
7 NORTHFACE, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
8 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00

Class: 2719 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMEX GOLD, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 LULU, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
3 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
4 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00
5 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 6.00
6 CAPELLA 37, Garland Alban 0.00
7 NORTHFACE, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
8 SOLIDAGO B, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00

Class: 2720 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMEX GOLD, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00
3 D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
4 SOLIDAGO B, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
5 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
6 CAPELLA 37, Garland Alban 0.00
7 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 0.00
8 NORTHFACE, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00

Class: 2721 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S (B)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODWIND, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
2 REQUESTED, Lexey Hall 0.00
3 LINCOLN, Madeline Grebow 0.00
4 HERODIOS V, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
5 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
6 FREDERICA, Megan F. Schall 0.00
7 GREY STREET, Mackenzie Maclean 0.00
8 Abendstille, Melissa Matos 0.00

Class: 2722 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERODIOS V, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
2 REQUESTED, Lexey Hall 0.00
3 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
4 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
5 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
6 ZEBALT, Kylie J. Geddes 0.00
7 C BEYOND, Alliah Kassem 0.00
8 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00

Class: 2723 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REQUESTED, Lexey Hall 0.00
2 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
3 HERODIOS V, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
4 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
5 C BEYOND, Alliah Kassem 0.00
6 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
7 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
8 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00

Class: 2724 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
2 C BEYOND, Alliah Kassem 0.00
3 FENWAY, Megan F. Schall 0.00
4 CORDIANO, Nikita M. Walker 0.00
5 ZEBALT, Kylie J. Geddes 0.00
6 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
7 WOODWIND, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
8 Abendstille, Melissa Matos 0.00

Class: 2725 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
2 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
3 WOODWIND, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
4 FENWAY, Megan F. Schall 0.00
5 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
6 HERODIOS V, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
7 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
8 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00

Class: 2731 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ U/S Sec. A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00
2 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
3 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
4 CLINTANO, Paula Kennedy 0.00
5 ROCKLYN, Katie Robinson 0.00
6 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
7 SILVER CHARM, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
8 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00

Class: 2732 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
2 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 0.00
3 ROCKLYN, Katie Robinson 0.00
4 SILVER CHARM, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
5 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
6 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
7 PALADAR, Liza Macmillan 0.00
8 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00

Class: 2733 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCARILLO, Katie Robinson 0.00
2 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 0.00
3 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
4 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
5 SILVER CHARM, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
6 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
7 CHROME XL, Paula Kennedy 0.00
8 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00

Class: 2734 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCARILLO, Katie Robinson 0.00
2 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
3 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
4 EVEREST DE MUZE, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
5 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 0.00
6 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
7 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
8 STARMONT, MONICA WAGNER 0.00

Class: 2735 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
2 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
3 ROCKLYN, Katie Robinson 0.00
4 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
5 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
6 EVEREST DE MUZE, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
7 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00
8 GABANOS, Robin Pauli 0.00

Class: 2737 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ U/S Sec. B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 21.00
2 SANTIAGO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 BENJAMIN K, Suzanne K. Mogerman 0.00
4 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 9.00
5 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
6 CADBURY, Ingrid Avera 0.00
7 ECHELON, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
8 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00

Class: 2738 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 21.00
2 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
3 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 12.00
4 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 9.00
5 GO PRO, Lyn E. Pedersen 0.00
6 DR. COOPER, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00
7 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
8 VARSITY, Karen Arrigoni 0.00

Class: 2739 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
2 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 15.00
3 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 12.00
4 ECHELON, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
5 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 6.00
6 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
7 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
8 CHURCHILL, Jackie A. Ryall 0.00

Class: 2740 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 21.00
2 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
3 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 12.00
4 DR. COOPER, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00
5 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00
6 CADBURY, Ingrid Avera 0.00
7 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
8 GO PRO, Lyn E. Pedersen 0.00

Class: 2741 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHURCHILL, Jackie A. Ryall 0.00
2 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 15.00
3 CASSIUS, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
4 GO PRO, Lyn E. Pedersen 0.00
5 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
6 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 3.00
7 ECHELON, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
8 VARSITY, Karen Arrigoni 0.00

Class: 2801 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Un. U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARASCHINO, Ava Stearns 0.00
2 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 AMALITA 2, Charlotte Meyers 0.00
5 RELIANCE, Juliette Mark 0.00
6 REDEEMED, Amelia Ruth 0.00
7 MYTHICAL, Emma Kurtz 0.00
8 IT'S ME, Libbie Gordon 0.00

Class: 2802 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 MARASCHINO, Ava Stearns 0.00
3 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 IT'S ME, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
6 AMALITA 2, Charlotte Meyers 0.00
7 REDEEMED, Amelia Ruth 0.00
8 RELIANCE, Juliette Mark 0.00

Class: 2803 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 15 & Un    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARASCHINO, Ava Stearns 0.00
2 AMALITA 2, Charlotte Meyers 0.00
3 IT'S ME, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 REDEEMED, Amelia Ruth 0.00
5 RELIANCE, Juliette Mark 0.00
6 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
7 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00

Class: 2804 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 AMALITA 2, Charlotte Meyers 0.00
4 IT'S ME, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 REDEEMED, Amelia Ruth 0.00
6 MARASCHINO, Ava Stearns 0.00
7 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
8 RELIANCE, Juliette Mark 0.00

Class: 2805 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Un Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 AMALITA 2, Charlotte Meyers 0.00
5 REDEEMED, Amelia Ruth 0.00
6 MARASCHINO, Ava Stearns 0.00
7 RELIANCE, Juliette Mark 0.00
8 IT'S ME, Libbie Gordon 0.00

Class: 2806 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S CALI    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EILEEN, Amy Muslin 0.00
1 CO CO CHANEL, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
2 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
3 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
3 IT'S MY LIFE, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
4 ADORE, Eliza Kimball 0.00
4 Q-PID, Adam Edgar 0.00
5 HANDS DOWN, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
5 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
6 FREEDOM, Anna Richardson 0.00
6 HARRISON, Julia Hasler 0.00
7 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
7 LADY COURTLAND, Hannah Taylor 0.00
8 TINSELTOWN, Adam Edgar 0.00
8 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00

Class: 2807 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CO CO CHANEL, Maggie Hill 0.00
1 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
2 SOLTISTE, Tess Lenihan 0.00
2 QUATRAIN, Elly Ficca 0.00
3 TASTY, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
4 OBSESSION, Kathryn Hall 0.00
4 TINSELTOWN, Adam Edgar 0.00
5 ADORE, Eliza Kimball 0.00
5 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
6 ARTURO B, Caroline Brufsky 0.00
6 HUMOR ME, Adam Edgar 0.00
7 EMERSON HILL, Ericka M. Koscinski 0.00
7 CASUAL WATER, Kaylin Nevad 0.00
8 HARRISON, Julia Hasler 0.00
8 UNSPOKEN, Annie Mcdonald 0.00

Class: 2808 - $700 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLTISTE, Tess Lenihan 0.00
1 ADORE, Eliza Kimball 0.00
2 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
2 Q-PID, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 UNSPOKEN, Annie Mcdonald 0.00
3 HARRISON, Julia Hasler 0.00
4 HUMOR ME, Adam Edgar 0.00
4 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
5 CO CO CHANEL, Maggie Hill 0.00
5 OBSESSION, Kathryn Hall 0.00
6 HANDS DOWN, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
6 TINSELTOWN, Adam Edgar 0.00
7 EMERSON HILL, Ericka M. Koscinski 0.00
7 IT'S MY LIFE, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
8 MOROCCO, Devin Vega 0.00
8 FREEDOM, Anna Richardson 0.00

Class: 2809 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLTISTE, Tess Lenihan 0.00
1 JUILLIARD, Hunter Champey 0.00
2 HUMOR ME, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 CO CO CHANEL, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
3 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00
4 Q-PID, Adam Edgar 0.00
4 EMERSON HILL, Ericka M. Koscinski 0.00
5 TASTY, Maggie Hill 0.00
5 TINSELTOWN, Adam Edgar 0.00
6 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
6 SHAMROCK, Maggie Hill 0.00
7 QUATRAIN, Elly Ficca 0.00
7 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
8 ACT OF VALOR, Olivia Parr 0.00
8 LADY COURTLAND, Hannah Taylor 0.00

Class: 2810 - $800 Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUILLIARD, Hunter Champey 0.00
1 EMERSON HILL, Ericka M. Koscinski 0.00
2 WILD AT HEART, Dakota Champey 0.00
2 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
3 UNSPOKEN, Annie Mcdonald 0.00
3 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
4 ADORE, Eliza Kimball 0.00
4 PHOTO SHOOT, Matilda Von Guttenberg 0.00
5 COCONELLI, Annie Mcdonald 0.00
5 SKY FALL, Vyla Carter 0.00
6 TASTY, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 OBSESSION, Kathryn Hall 0.00
7 SHAMROCK, Maggie Hill 0.00
7 IT'S MY LIFE, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
8 HUMOR ME, Adam Edgar 0.00
8 TINSELTOWN, Adam Edgar 0.00

Class: 2816 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 SPALDING, Grace Boston 0.00
3 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
4 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
5 TOMCAT, Charlotte K. Currey 0.00
6 SWAGGER, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
7 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00
8 ROYAL EXPECTATION, Isabelle Heckler 0.00

Class: 2817 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
2 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 THE EXCHANGE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
4 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
5 SPALDING, Grace Boston 0.00
6 SWAGGER, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
7 ROYAL EXPECTATION, Grace Boston 0.00
8 TOMCAT, Charlotte K. Currey 0.00

Class: 2818 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
2 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
4 THE EXCHANGE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
5 SPALDING, Grace Boston 0.00
6 TOMCAT, Charlotte K. Currey 0.00
7 ROYAL EXPECTATION, Grace Boston 0.00
8 SWAGGER, Christina M. Thomson 0.00

Class: 2819 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
2 SPALDING, Grace Boston 0.00
3 THE EXCHANGE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
4 TOMCAT, Charlotte K. Currey 0.00
5 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
6 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
7 ROYAL EXPECTATION, Grace Boston 0.00
8 SWAGGER, Christina M. Thomson 0.00

Class: 2820 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
2 THE EXCHANGE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
3 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 SWAGGER, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
5 TOMCAT, Charlotte K. Currey 0.00
6 ROYAL EXPECTATION, Grace Boston 0.00
7 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00
8 SPALDING, Grace Boston 0.00

Class: 2831 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Un U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 GARFIELD, Emma Seving 0.00
4 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
5 WILLIAM TELL, Charlotte Repp 0.00
6 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
7 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
8 LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar 0.00

Class: 2832 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00
4 DREAMLINER, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
5 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00
6 CAYETANO, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
7 LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar 0.00
8 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00

Class: 2833 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 CAYETANO, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
3 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
4 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00
5 LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar 0.00
6 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
7 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
8 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00

Class: 2834 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
4 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
5 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
6 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar 0.00
8 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00

Class: 2835 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
2 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00
5 LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar 0.00
6 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
7 EASY B, Gillian M. Galvin 0.00
8 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00

Class: 2841 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 CLEAR SAILING, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
3 AT LAST, Grace Boston 0.00
4 Due West, Brett Burlington 9.00
5 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
6 AT LAST, Ally Marrinan 0.00
7 BLACK TIE IN RIO, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
8 CINEMAGIC, Caroline Dance 0.00

Class: 2842 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers 0.00
2 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
3 CLEAR SAILING, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
4 AT LAST, Grace Boston 0.00
5 Due West, Emma Kurtz 6.00
6 IN JOY, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
7 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
8 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00

Class: 2843 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers 0.00
3 Due West, Emma Kurtz 12.00
4 CLEAR SAILING, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
5 AT LAST, Grace Boston 0.00
6 AT LAST, Ally Marrinan 0.00
7 CINEMAGIC, Caroline Dance 0.00
8 STING, Sara Mccloskey 0.00

Class: 2844 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINEMAGIC, Caroline Dance 0.00
2 OVERJOYED, Brett Burlington 0.00
3 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers 0.00
5 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
6 CLEAR SAILING, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
7 AT LAST, Grace Boston 0.00
8 Due West, Emma Kurtz 0.00

Class: 2845 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 OVERJOYED, Brett Burlington 0.00
3 AT LAST, Grace Boston 0.00
4 CINEMAGIC, Caroline Dance 0.00
5 MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers 0.00
6 AT LAST, Ally Marrinan 0.00
7 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
8 CLEAR SAILING, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00

Class: 2851 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEDONIA LLWB, Luke Jensen 0.00
2 SEPHORA, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
3 Sharp Charmer, Schuyler Gobin 12.00
4 SAVVY, Julia Hasler 0.00
5 VIVA MAS, Brooke Geddes 0.00
6 SOLO, Janie Ware 0.00
7 CAVALLO, Charlotte Peipher 0.00
8 CHARMED LIFE, Lillie Parr 0.00

Class: 2852 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOE COOL, Willamina Merton 0.00
2 SOLO, Janie Ware 0.00
3 CALEDONIA LLWB, Luke Jensen 0.00
4 SHOW ME, Lila Mark 0.00
5 Cor De La E, Emmanuelle Greenberg 6.00
6 COSA NOSTRA, Madeline Wright 0.00
7 ENTICER, Natalie Groulx 0.00
8 VIVA MAS, Brooke Geddes 0.00

Class: 2853 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIP TOP DU MOULIN, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
2 SOLO, Janie Ware 0.00
3 CASHMOE, Natalie Groulx 0.00
4 ENTICER, Natalie Groulx 0.00
5 VIVA MAS, Brooke Geddes 0.00
6 SEPHORA, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
7 SHOW ME, Lila Mark 0.00
8 COSA NOSTRA, Madeline Wright 0.00

Class: 2854 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEDONIA LLWB, Stella Propp 0.00
2 VIVA MAS, Brooke Geddes 0.00
3 CZECH MATE, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
4 SHOW ME, Lila Mark 0.00
5 COSA NOSTRA, Madeline Wright 0.00
6 Sharp Charmer, Schuyler Gobin 3.00
7 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
8 ENTICER, Natalie Groulx 0.00

Class: 2855 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVA MAS, Brooke Geddes 0.00
2 CALEDONIA LLWB, Stella Propp 0.00
3 CHARMED LIFE, Lillie Parr 0.00
4 DEJA VU, Meghan Finlay 0.00
5 ENTICER, Natalie Groulx 0.00
6 COSA NOSTRA, Madeline Wright 0.00
7 Cor De La E, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
8 TO THE LETTER, Lillie Parr 0.00

Class: 2871 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLTRANE, Sophia Soja 0.00
2 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
3 LIFE IS GOOD, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
4 CALENTINO, Hannah Bernstein 0.00
5 SPLENDID, Christina Rogalny 0.00
6 CASCO DE LA VIE Z, Sophia Soja 0.00
7 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00
8 Lexington, Sara White 0.00

Class: 2872 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIFE IS GOOD, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
2 CASCO M, Lillian Kirschner 0.00
3 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
4 Quigley, Sophie Hoffman 9.00
5 Lexington, Sara White 6.00
6 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
7 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00
8 Capito Van Het Geelhof, Cole Porfido 0.00

Class: 2873 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
2 LIFE IS GOOD, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
3 SPLENDID, Christina Rogalny 0.00
4 COLTRANE, Sophia Soja 0.00
5 WESTIN, Olivia G. Sala 0.00
6 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
7 HARRISON, Kimberly Mulholland 0.00
8 WEIGELIA, Emma Avent 0.00

Class: 2874 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
2 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
3 WEIGELIA, Emma Avent 0.00
4 SPLENDID, Christina Rogalny 0.00
5 FACE THE NATION, Isabella Sica 0.00
6 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
7 Carthona Z, Kimberly Mulholland 0.00
8 LIFE IS GOOD, Alexa Stiegler 0.00

Class: 2875 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCO M, Lillian Kirschner 0.00
2 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
3 CASCO DE LA VIE Z, Sophia Soja 0.00
4 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
5 CASHMIRE, Samuel Gleason 0.00
6 JUST TOM, Robert Milligan 0.00
7 WESTIN, Olivia G. Sala 0.00
8 Carthona Z, Kimberly Mulholland 0.00

Class: 2881 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERS LODGE REDD FOXX, Reilly Gogul 0.00
2 BLUE SOLEIL, Caia Watridge 0.00
3 HILLCREST LOVEBUG, Emma Sameth 0.00
4 Smartie Pants, Philippa Ammann 9.00 N
5 FIRST SNOW, Sage Ingle 0.00
6 BELIEVE, Victoria Ibanez 0.00
7 Outrageous, Gabrielle Crater 0.00
8 STEEL MY HEART, Alexandra Sica 0.00

Class: 2882 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Me Too, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 DOUBLE SIXES, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 HILLCREST LOVEBUG, Emma Sameth 0.00
4 LOAFERS LODGE REDD FOXX, Reilly Gogul 0.00
5 Smartie Pants, Philippa Ammann 6.00 N
6 HILLCREST LEADING LADY, Helen Ryan 0.00
7 FIRST SNOW, Sage Ingle 0.00
8 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Crawley 0.00

Class: 2883 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HILLCREST LEADING LADY, Helen Ryan 0.00
2 SEZ WHO, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00
3 FIRST SNOW, Sage Ingle 0.00
4 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Crawley 9.00
5 HILLCREST LOVEBUG, Emma Sameth 0.00
6 Outrageous, Gabrielle Crater 3.00
7 BLUE SOLEIL, Caia Watridge 0.00
8 BELIEVE, Victoria Ibanez 0.00

Class: 2884 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HILLCREST LEADING LADY, Helen Ryan 0.00
2 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Crawley 15.00
3 FIRST SNOW, Sage Ingle 0.00
4 Me Too, Olivia Sweetnam 9.00
5 BLUE SOLEIL, Caia Watridge 0.00
6 BRACEWOOD'S TOUCH-ME- NOT, Casey Oliver 0.00
7 HILLCREST LOVEBUG, Emma Sameth 0.00
8 DOUBLE SIXES, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 2891 - Large Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTORIOUS R, Helen Ryan 0.00
2 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
3 ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff 0.00
4 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
5 ROMEO, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
6 SHINGO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
7 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00
8 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell 0.00

Class: 2892 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUSH FARM BLUES BROTHER, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
2 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
3 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell 0.00
4 SHINGO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
5 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
6 SPILT MILK, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
7 ROMEO, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
8 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00

Class: 2893 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
2 ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff 0.00
3 BUSH FARM BLUES BROTHER, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
4 POMODORO, Alexandra Saber 0.00
5 NOTORIOUS R, Helen Ryan 0.00
6 SPILT MILK, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
7 ROMEO, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
8 COCO CHANELLE, Mae Mannis 0.00

Class: 2894 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTORIOUS R, Helen Ryan 0.00
2 POMODORO, Alexandra Saber 0.00
3 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
4 ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff 0.00
5 ROMEO, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
6 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell 0.00
7 BUSH FARM BLUES BROTHER, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
8 COCO CHANELLE, Mae Mannis 0.00

Class: 2901 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Trinity Beitler 0.00
4 IFLIRT, Samantha Takacs 0.00
5 Benjamin Buttons, Luke Jensen 0.00
6 BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
7 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
8 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 2902 - $600 Small Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Trinity Beitler 0.00
2 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 IFLIRT, Samantha Takacs 0.00
5 BENLEA MIZZOU, Trinity Beitler 0.00
7 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 Benjamin Buttons, Luke Jensen 0.00

Class: 2903 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Trinity Beitler 0.00
2 LAND'S END LADY SLIPPER, Trinity Beitler 0.00
3 BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 SHALIMAR, Reilly Gogul 0.00
6 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
7 BLUERIDGE MOONBEAM, Omi Enkin 0.00

Class: 2904 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDCASTLE, Caia Watridge 0.00
2 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 PET ROCK, Reilly Gogul 0.00
5 SHALIMAR, Reilly Gogul 0.00
6 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
7 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
8 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Chapin Cheska 0.00

Class: 2905 - $600 Small Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
2 PET ROCK, Reilly Gogul 0.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 SANDCASTLE, Caia Watridge 0.00
5 BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
6 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
7 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Allison Coleman 0.00
8 LAND'S END LADY SLIPPER, Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 2916 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROSTED, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
2 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
3 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Luke Jensen 0.00
4 OAKLEDGE FIRE AND RAIN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
5 SOPRANO, Anna Richardson 0.00
6 FOXMOR POWER PLAY, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
7 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Sophia Gremley 0.00
8 HEART TO FORGET, Anna Richardson 0.00

Class: 2917 - $600 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPRANO, Anna Richardson 0.00
2 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Luke Jensen 0.00
3 TOPEKA KING, Samantha Takacs 0.00
4 HEART TO FORGET, Anna Richardson 0.00
5 HANDS UP, Emily Jurnovoy 0.00
6 FROSTED, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
7 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Sophia Gremley 0.00
8 SILLY PUTTY, Trinity Beitler 0.00

Class: 2918 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPRANO, Anna Richardson 0.00
2 FROSTED, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
3 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 HEART TO FORGET, Anna Richardson 0.00
5 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
6 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Luke Jensen 0.00
7 Telynau Jacobite, Alexandra Willner 0.00
8 Brighton My Day, Georgia Schmidt 0.00

Class: 2919 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOPEKA KING, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 Brighton My Day, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
3 OAKLEDGE FIRE AND RAIN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 SOPRANO, Anna Richardson 0.00
5 SILLY PUTTY, Trinity Beitler 0.00
6 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
7 HEART TO FORGET, Anna Richardson 0.00
8 Telynau Jacobite, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 2920 - $600 Medium Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPRANO, Anna Richardson 0.00
2 FROSTED, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
3 TOPEKA KING, Samantha Takacs 0.00
4 SILLY PUTTY, Trinity Beitler 0.00
5 SWINGTOWN, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
6 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Luke Jensen 0.00
7 MIGHTY QUINN, Christian Dominquez 0.00
8 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Sophia Gremley 0.00

Class: 2931 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVE AND LOGIC, Layla Kurbanov 0.00
2 ALL ABOUT BLUE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
3 SIR WILLIAM'S TOP KNIGHT, Adam Edgar 0.00
4 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 9.00
5 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Dakota Champey 0.00
6 HOPEWELL, Luke Jensen 0.00
7 MOTOWN, Hunter Champey 0.00
8 ONE MORE TIME, Adam Edgar 0.00

Class: 2932 - $600 Large Pony Conf. Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 MOTOWN, Hunter Champey 0.00
3 VALOR, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 SIR WILLIAM'S TOP KNIGHT, Adam Edgar 0.00
5 HOPEWELL, Luke Jensen 0.00
6 ONE MORE TIME, Adam Edgar 0.00
7 LOVE AND LOGIC, Layla Kurbanov 0.00
8 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00

Class: 2933 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALOR, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 ONE MORE TIME, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 HOPEWELL, Luke Jensen 0.00
4 SPLENDOR, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
5 SIR WILLIAM'S TOP KNIGHT, Adam Edgar 0.00
6 MOTOWN, Hunter Champey 0.00
7 ALL ABOUT BLUE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
8 LOVE AND LOGIC, Layla Kurbanov 0.00

Class: 2934 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR WILLIAM'S TOP KNIGHT, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 ONE MORE TIME, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 MOTOWN, Hunter Champey 0.00
4 LOVE AND LOGIC, Layla Kurbanov 0.00
5 VALOR, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 SPLENDOR, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
7 REAL STEEL, Devin Vega 0.00
8 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00

Class: 2935 - $600 Large Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONE MORE TIME, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 MOTOWN, Hunter Champey 0.00
3 ALL ABOUT BLUE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
4 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Dakota Champey 0.00
5 VALOR, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 SPLENDOR, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
7 REAL STEEL, Devin Vega 0.00
8 WOODLANDS GARDENIA, Jordan Girard 0.00

Class: 2946 - $100 Small Green Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 THINKING OUT LOUD, Casey Oliver 0.00
3 Lee Hill Melrose, Luke Jensen 12.00
4 NICKELODEON, Taylor St Jacques 0.00

Class: 2947 - $400 Small Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 NICKELODEON, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
3 Lee Hill Melrose, Luke Jensen 12.00
4 THINKING OUT LOUD, Casey Oliver 0.00

Class: 2948 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NICKELODEON, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
2 THINKING OUT LOUD, Casey Oliver 0.00
3 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 Lee Hill Melrose, Luke Jensen 9.00

Class: 2949 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 NICKELODEON, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
3 THINKING OUT LOUD, Casey Oliver 0.00
4 Lee Hill Melrose, Luke Jensen 9.00

Class: 2950 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NICKELODEON, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 Lee Hill Melrose, Luke Jensen 12.00
4 THINKING OUT LOUD, Casey Oliver 0.00

Class: 2951 - $100 Large/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXMOR POWER PLAY, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
2 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 NAUGHTY OR NICE, Casey Oliver 0.00
4 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00
5 ADORE ME, Devin Vega 0.00
6 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
7 SECRETLY, Sophia Calamari 0.00

Class: 2952 - $400 Large/Medium Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00
4 SECRETLY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
5 ADORE ME, Devin Vega 0.00
6 FOXMOR POWER PLAY, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
7 NAUGHTY OR NICE, Casey Oliver 0.00

Class: 2953 - $400 Large/Medium Green Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 SECRETLY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
3 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 NAUGHTY OR NICE, Casey Oliver 0.00
5 FOXMOR POWER PLAY, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
6 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00

Class: 2954 - $400 Large/Medium Green Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00
3 FOXMOR POWER PLAY, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
4 SECRETLY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
5 NAUGHTY OR NICE, Casey Oliver 0.00
6 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 2955 - $400 Large/Medium Green Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 NAUGHTY OR NICE, Casey Oliver 0.00
4 FOXMOR POWER PLAY, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
5 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00
6 SECRETLY, Sophia Calamari 0.00

Class: 2986 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE SIXES, Helen Ryan 0.00
2 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
3 GREY GOOSE, Cady Ryan 0.00
4 IDEAL ONE, JUSTINE BOYER 0.00

Class: 2987 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
2 GREY GOOSE, Cady Ryan 0.00
3 IDEAL ONE, JUSTINE BOYER 0.00
4 DOUBLE SIXES, Helen Ryan 0.00

Class: 2988 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00