ESP WEF 5

Wellington

February 8 - 12, 2017


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SMALLWOOD MYSTIC 0.00
Reserve ASTRO BOY 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SMALL SOLDIER 0.00
Reserve VALOR 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUNDOWN 0.00
Champion IAPPROVE 0.00
Champion CHIC IN TIME 0.00
Reserve QUICKSILVER BELLS 0.00
Reserve PERSEPHONE 0.00
Reserve WILDWYNN SINATRA 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LION KING 0.00
Champion TRUE STORY 0.00
Champion VIVID 0.00
Reserve CAPTIVATED 0.00
Reserve STATUS 0.00
Reserve CARUSO 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BECAUSE 0.00
Champion CELEBRATION 0.00
Reserve UNEXPECTED 0.00
Reserve ARISTOCRAT 0.00
High Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CATCH ME 0.00
Reserve CAMEO 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PUPPET 0.00
Champion DEDICATION 0.00
Reserve FROSTED BLUE 0.00
Reserve SPLENDID 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SAMBA SENSATION 0.00
Champion CON-GRANDE 0.00
Champion SECRET LIFE 0.00
Reserve MCGWIRE 0.00
Reserve ZANZIBAR 0.00
Reserve CASINO 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ZENTINA B 0.00
Champion MODERN 0.00
Reserve MONTENEGRO 0.00
Reserve THE ADMIRAL 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion POMODORO 0.00
Champion STEEL MY HEART 0.00
Reserve Me Too Sweet Oak Farm 3.00
Reserve PRINCE Z 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MIRROR IMAGE 0.00
Champion BECAUSE 0.00
Reserve LOYALTY 0.00
Reserve CATCH ME 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FOREVER 0.00
Champion CAPELLA 0.00
Champion SPOTLIGHT 0.00
Champion JUST NICK 0.00
Reserve LE CARO 0.00
Reserve RUMZU 0.00
Reserve VIVID 0.00
Reserve SARATOGA 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EVERMORE 0.00
Champion WISDOM 0.00
Reserve WILLIAM HILL 0.00
Reserve MYTHICAL 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MONEY TREE 0.00
Reserve CLEVER AS IT GETS 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TECHNICOLOR 0.00
Champion KINGSTON 0.00
Reserve CONCEPT 0.00
Reserve SKOREKEEPER 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion STRING OF PEARLS 0.00
Reserve FRONT NINE 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VE-SIOUX-VIUS 0.00
Reserve BRILLIANCE 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HUSH 0.00
Reserve SIMPLY COOL 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HEATHCLIFFE 0.00
Reserve CORA PEARL 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ECHELON 0.00
Champion CITY LIGHTS 0.00
Reserve BACARDI 0.00
Reserve CARTIER R 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SARATOGA 0.00
Reserve SIN CITY 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA 0.00
Champion GRISSET 0.00
Champion CORNETTO 0.00
Champion VINCENT VAN DE HENRIETTHOEVE 0.00
Champion CYBER SPACE 0.00
Reserve U2 0.00
Reserve BACHELOR 0.00
Reserve DOTTIE Z 0.00
Reserve Bonapart Lindsey Tomeu 3.00
Reserve CO-STARR 0.00
Reserve KOMEDIE DE MONTSEC 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHIEFS PLEASURE ARETINA 0.00
Champion SUNDANCE 0.00
Champion ZSA ZSA 0.00
Reserve ATHLETIC LADY 0.00
Reserve CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z 0.00
Reserve Kalle Siboney Ranch 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE 0.00
Champion E UMONIA R 0.00
Reserve EVERYTHING 0.00
Reserve ZODOCTRO 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z 0.00
Champion ARIANA 0.00
Reserve GABLI 0.00
Reserve FARONA 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Marina Vanoff 0.00
Champion ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
Champion BRIANE BEERBAUM 0.00
Reserve Zoey Burton 3.00
Reserve Katherine Mercer 0.00
Reserve Sally L. Frick 0.00

Class: 100 - FEI 5* $130000 WEF Challenge Cup Rnd 5 238.2.2    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINE LADY 5, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
2 LUCIFER V, Jack H. Towell 0.00
3 ROYCE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
4 GC CHOPINS BUSHI, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
5 DON VITO, BEN MAHER 0.00
6 ENJOY LOUIS, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
7 CARRABIS Z, Richie Moloney 0.00
8 CORNET 39, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
9 SFN ZENITH, JEROEN DUBBELDAM 0.00
10 VICTOR, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
11 CORETTE, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
12 QUINTOL, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
13 TOULAGO, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
13 CODARCO, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
15 BABYLOTTE, YURI MANSUR 0.00
16 QUINTA 106, Mclain Ward 0.00
17 VENENO, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
18 WANNAHAVE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
19 TIGER LILY, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
20 ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
21 FLOWER, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
22 DONNA SPECIALE, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
23 ARRAYAN, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
24 BABALOU 41, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
25 CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
26 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
27 VICTORIO 5, Adam Prudent 0.00
28 GAZELLE, Kent Farrington 0.00
29 GRAFTON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
30 MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
31 RMF FATUM, Kimberly Prince 0.00
32 CAVAROLA, CHRIS SURBEY 0.00
33 CASSIS 54, Lucy Davis 0.00
34 EH ALL OR NONE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
35 CHACNA, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
36 ROBIN DE PONTHUAL, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
37 CENWOOD DELLE LAME, Marie Hecart 0.00
38 COACH, Beezie Madden 0.00
39 ILUNA, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
40 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
41 AVALON 280, YANN CANDELE 0.00
42 LILLI, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
43 LIZZIEMARY, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
44 SUPER SOX, Lillie Keenan 0.00
45 LORDAN, Nayel Nassar 0.00
46 LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman 0.00
47 FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
48 WIN FOR LIFE, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
49 HH QUATUOR, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
50 CONFU, Laura Kraut 0.00
51 DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
52 MARK Q, Kevin Babington 0.00
53 MR. VISTO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
54 QUITE CASSINI, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00

Class: 101 - FEI 5* $380000 Fidelity Invest. GrandPrix 238.2.    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAZELLE, Kent Farrington 0.00
2 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
3 BOKAI, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
4 FINE LADY 5, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
5 RUBENS LS LA SILLA, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
6 CODARCO, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
7 CASSIS 54, Lucy Davis 0.00
8 ROYCE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
9 ROBIN DE PONTHUAL, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
10 SFN ZENITH, JEROEN DUBBELDAM 0.00
11 GC CHOPINS BUSHI, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
12 TOULAGO, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
13 ARRAYAN, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
14 OHLALA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
15 LILLI, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
16 BABYLOTTE, YURI MANSUR 0.00
17 BABALOU 41, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
18 HH CALLAS, Mclain Ward 0.00
19 QUINTOL, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
20 WANNAHAVE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
21 LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman 0.00
22 COACH, Beezie Madden 0.00
23 GRAFTON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
24 CASPAR 213, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
25 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
26 FOR FREEDOM Z, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
27 RMF FATUM, Kimberly Prince 0.00
28 NEW YORK, Jack H. Towell 0.00
29 CHACNA, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
30 MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
31 VENENO, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
32 EH ALL OR NONE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
33 AVALON 280, YANN CANDELE 0.00
34 CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
35 VICTOR, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
36 CENWOOD DELLE LAME, Marie Hecart 0.00
37 DON VITO, BEN MAHER 0.00
37 ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
37 LORDAN, Nayel Nassar 0.00
37 FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00

Class: 103 - FEI 2* $35000 1.45m 238.2.2    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOLERO III, Darragh Kenny 0.00
2 G AND C CLOSE UP, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
3 Bluf, Brett Burlington 0.00
4 BIJOUX, Diego Vivero 0.00
5 BOO VAN HET KASTANJEHOF, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
6 CONTENANCE 15, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
7 CORTINA 186, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
8 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
9 CHAKITO, Teddy Vlock 0.00
10 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
11 BALOUS DAY DATE, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
12 QUABELLE, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
13 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
14 TISELE DU PARK, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
15 CORTINA 186, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
16 BALLYQUIRKE TIPP TOP, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
17 CONTINA R, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
18 THE PUGILIST, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
19 CHACOTE, PEDRO MUYLAERT 0.00
20 IMA VAN D' ABDISHOVE, ELIZABETH GINGRAS 0.00
21 CALETTO CABANA, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
22 DINO, Brian Cournane 0.00
23 RATINA 193, ISABEL ROMAN-KARAJAN 0.00
24 CASSANDRA, Paris Sellon 0.00
25 CAYA, Ali Wolff 0.00
26 BETAGRAVIN, Jimmy Torano 0.00
27 ZANDER, Beat Mandli 0.00
28 CICOMEIN VDL, Tina M. Yates 0.00
29 SHAKIRA Z, Peter Wylde 0.00
30 Z ACODATE DDL, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
31 INNOVATION, Paige Johnson 0.00
32 DIAMONTE DARCO, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
33 THRILLER P, IGNACIO MAURIN 0.00
34 GLOBAL VANHET BRAUNERTHOF, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
35 GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Juan Ortiz 0.00
36 BALOUMINA DU RY, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
37 DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
38 ZINESSE, BHASKAR DASGUPTA 0.00
39 SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE, Darragh Kerins 0.00
40 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
41 QUENTUCKY JOLLY, Emma Heise 0.00
42 HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
43 IDEAL DE LA HASSE, Kara L. Chad 0.00
44 CORNETIERO, Mavis Spencer 0.00
45 BRAZZAVILLE, Danielle Torano 0.00
46 COSTA RICA, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
47 DIMODO, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
48 CASINO, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
49 HENDRIK 41, Alec Lawler 0.00
50 FALCO VAN SPIEVELD, Nicole Walker 0.00
51 AMINKA, Michael Desiderio 0.00
52 COCARIE, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
53 DELANSA, Wim Janssen 0.00
54 DOLINN, Sayre Happy 0.00
55 HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN, Jennifer Gates 0.00
56 SYNAPSE DE BLONDEL, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00

Class: 105 - FEI 2* $50000 Equo LLC Grand Prix 238.2.2    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR SALE 6, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
2 B ONCE Z, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
3 BOO VAN HET KASTANJEHOF, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
4 CORNETIERO, Mavis Spencer 0.00
5 DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
6 CORTINA 186, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
7 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
8 BOLERO III, Darragh Kenny 0.00
9 CICOMEIN VDL, Tina M. Yates 0.00
10 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
11 Bluf, Brett Burlington 0.00
12 QUABELLE, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
13 CONTENANCE 15, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
14 Z ACODATE DDL, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
15 INNOVATION, Paige Johnson 0.00
16 CASSANDRA, Paris Sellon 0.00
17 BALLYQUIRKE TIPP TOP, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
18 BETAGRAVIN, Jimmy Torano 0.00
19 SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE, Darragh Kerins 0.00
20 G AND C CLOSE UP, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
21 BRAZZAVILLE, Danielle Torano 0.00
22 BIJOUX, Diego Vivero 0.00
23 THE PUGILIST, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
24 RATINA 193, ISABEL ROMAN-KARAJAN 0.00
25 QUENTUCKY JOLLY, Emma Heise 0.00
26 CALETTO CABANA, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
27 CAYA, Ali Wolff 0.00
28 CHACOTE, PEDRO MUYLAERT 0.00
29 CONTINA R, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
30 CORTINA 186, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
31 CHAKITO, Teddy Vlock 0.00
32 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
33 THRILLER P, IGNACIO MAURIN 0.00
34 GLOBAL VANHET BRAUNERTHOF, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
35 ZANDER, Beat Mandli 0.00
36 CASSANDRA, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
37 BALOUMINA DU RY, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
38 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
39 GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Juan Ortiz 0.00
40 IMA VAN D' ABDISHOVE, ELIZABETH GINGRAS 0.00
41 ZINESSE, BHASKAR DASGUPTA 0.00
42 DINO, Brian Cournane 0.00
43 IDEAL DE LA HASSE, Kara L. Chad 0.00
44 AIMEE, Peter Wylde 0.00
45 HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken 0.00

Class: 406 - Green Pony Classic (Round 2)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 CHIC IN TIME, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
4 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
5 Applejacks, Augusta D. Iwasaki 30.00
6 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
7 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
8 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00
9 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 1001 - FEI 5* $86000 Suncast 1.50m Classic 238.2.2    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEPHYR, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
2 FLOWER, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
3 BRIGHTON, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
4 CHACCO KID, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
5 ARMANI SL Z, Eugenio Garza 0.00
6 VIVA COLOMBIA, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
7 DUBLIN, Kent Farrington 0.00
8 DOUBLE O SEVEN 7, Kevin Babington 0.00
9 BEEZIE, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
10 HH QUATUOR, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
11 WIN FOR LIFE, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
12 DAZZLE WHITE, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
13 NEW YORK, Jack H. Towell 0.00
14 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
15 URUS 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
16 DONNA SPECIALE, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
17 TIENNA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
18 CONSTABLE, Laura Kraut 0.00
19 MARK Q, Kevin Babington 0.00
20 QUINTA 106, Mclain Ward 0.00
21 CORETTE, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
22 DONALD 550, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
23 CALISTA, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
24 CALENO 3, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
25 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
26 BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE, Daniel Bluman 0.00
27 HOUSTON, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
28 LIZZIEMARY, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
29 DAVENDY S, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
30 DINGEMAN, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
31 CHARMEUR, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
32 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
33 SKYHORSE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
34 SL IMPLACAVEL, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
35 CONFU, Laura Kraut 0.00
36 CARUSCHKA 2, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
37 CLIMBUS, Nick Novak 0.00
38 VICTORIO 5, Adam Prudent 0.00
39 COBOLT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
40 MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney 0.00
41 SOMERSET, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
42 QUITE CASSINI, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
43 TIGER LILY, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
44 ILUNA, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
45 BRINDIS BOGIBO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
46 CAESAR Z, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
47 TNT EXPLOSIVE, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
48 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
48 BIJOU DE BALOU, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
48 ZANTOS II, Andrew Kocher 0.00
48 LE CONTE, Andrew Kocher 0.00

Class: 1002 - FEI 5* $35000 1.45m 238.2.1    Entries: 76

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIGER LILY, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
2 DONNA SPECIALE, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
3 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
4 COBOLT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
5 DOUBLE O SEVEN 7, Kevin Babington 0.00
6 CAVAROLA, CHRIS SURBEY 0.00
7 CULA LOU V, YURI MANSUR 0.00
8 TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
9 BIJOU DE BALOU, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
10 LUMINA, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
11 CALISTA, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
12 CLIMBUS, Nick Novak 0.00
13 VIVA COLOMBIA, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
14 DUBLIN, Kent Farrington 0.00
15 VICTORIO 5, Adam Prudent 0.00
16 GC CHOPINS BUSHI, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
17 LIZZIEMARY, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
18 URUS 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
19 QUINTA 106, Mclain Ward 0.00
20 CHARMEUR, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
21 CENWOOD DELLE LAME, Marie Hecart 0.00
22 EH ALL OR NONE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
23 FLOWER, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
24 HH CALLAS, Mclain Ward 0.00
25 FOR FREEDOM Z, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
26 CHACNA, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
27 CORNET 39, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
28 RUBENS LS LA SILLA, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
29 CASSIS 54, Lucy Davis 0.00
29 VICTOR, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
31 AYMARA DES BERGERIES, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
32 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
33 MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
34 HOUSTON, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
35 DON'T GO, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
36 HERA VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
37 ZANTOS II, Andrew Kocher 0.00
38 SOMERSET, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
39 TIENNA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
40 EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF, Eugenio Garza 0.00
41 RMF FATUM, Kimberly Prince 0.00
42 CAESAR Z, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
43 BRINDIS BOGIBO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
44 CASPAR 213, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
45 BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE, Daniel Bluman 0.00
46 ENJOY LOUIS, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
47 DURANIA K, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
48 COACH, Beezie Madden 0.00
49 MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney 0.00
50 HH QUATUOR, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
51 BABYLOTTE, YURI MANSUR 0.00
52 SFN ZENITH, JEROEN DUBBELDAM 0.00
53 CAIPIRANJA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
54 DINGEMAN, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
55 QUINTOL, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
56 SL IMPLACAVEL, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
57 CARRABIS Z, Richie Moloney 0.00
58 LE CONTE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
59 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
60 CARUSCHKA 2, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
61 MR. VISTO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
62 BARIANO, Eugenio Garza 0.00
63 WIN FOR LIFE, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
64 CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
65 QUITE CASSINI, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
66 CON TOUCH S, Laura Kraut 0.00
67 ICON D'OR, Theodore Boris 0.00
68 UP AND BLUE CHAPELLE, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
69 ARTISTIC, CHRIS SURBEY 0.00
70 VASCO, Adam Prudent 0.00
70 CALENO 3, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
70 JK HORSETRUCKS CHANTILLY, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
70 CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
70 LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman 0.00
70 CONFU, Laura Kraut 0.00
70 HELIOS, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00

Class: 1012 - FEI 5* $35000 1.45m 238.2.1    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEPHYR, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
2 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
3 CULA LOU V, YURI MANSUR 0.00
4 HERA VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
5 CON TOUCH S, Laura Kraut 0.00
6 BEEZIE, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
7 TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
8 BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE, Daniel Bluman 0.00
9 DOUBLE O SEVEN 7, Kevin Babington 0.00
10 CALISTA, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
11 ARMANI SL Z, Eugenio Garza 0.00
12 BOKAI, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
13 DUBLIN, Kent Farrington 0.00
14 MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney 0.00
15 CHARMEUR, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
16 AYMARA DES BERGERIES, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
17 OHLALA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
18 CASPAR 213, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
19 ARTISTIC, CHRIS SURBEY 0.00
20 CAIPIRANJA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
21 HOUSTON, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
22 TIENNA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
23 EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF, Eugenio Garza 0.00
24 DAVENDY S, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
25 RUBENS LS LA SILLA, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
26 LUMINA, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
27 CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
28 CAESAR Z, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
29 LE CONTE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
30 SOMERSET, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
31 DONALD 550, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
32 BRINDIS BOGIBO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
33 CONSTABLE, Laura Kraut 0.00
34 SKYHORSE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
35 NEW YORK, Jack H. Towell 0.00
36 DURANIA K, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
37 ICON D'OR, Theodore Boris 0.00
38 CHACCO KID, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
39 UP AND BLUE CHAPELLE, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
40 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
41 IBABCO, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
42 CARUSCHKA 2, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
43 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
44 ZANTOS II, Andrew Kocher 0.00
45 TNT EXPLOSIVE, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
46 COBOLT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
47 JK HORSETRUCKS CHANTILLY, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
48 DON'T GO, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
49 VASCO, Adam Prudent 0.00
49 DAZZLE WHITE, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00

Class: 1015 - 5 YO Developing Jumper (1.10-1.15m) II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROXSTAR, Stella Manship 0.00
1 INSHALLA V.A., YANNICK PATRON 0.00
1 LIPSTICK, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00

Class: 1016 - 5 YO Developing Jumper (1.10-1.15m) II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INSHALLA V.A., YANNICK PATRON 0.00
1 QUINN, Derek Braun 0.00
1 LIPSTICK, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00

Class: 1018 - $200 6 YO Developing Jumper (1.20-1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABLI, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
2 GRACE, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
3 SPORTY, Theo Genn 0.00
4 CANDY GIRL, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
5 ARIANA, Tina M. Yates 0.00
6 VDL GERINUS T, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
7 BALADE DE NORMANDIE, Julie Welles 0.00
8 CONTAGO, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
9 VIENNA, Julie Welles 0.00
10 MACINTOSH, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
11 KLYDE'S GETAWAY, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
12 SHL SPECTRE, Mavis Spencer 0.00
13 COBRA, Matt Cyphert 0.00
14 ARCHIMEDES HS, Tina M. Yates 0.00
15 QUIRRADO, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
16 GERONIMO KG, German A. Camargo 0.00
17 GAMBLE, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
18 PEREYRINE, JONATHAN ASSELIIN 0.00
19 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00
20 LEONARDO RGS, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
21 HF CITY COAT, Brandon Howard 0.00
22 BON CHICKA BONNIE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
23 VINTAGE, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00

Class: 1019 - $200 6 YO Developing Jumper (1.20-1.25m) II.2c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
2 ARIANA, Tina M. Yates 0.00
3 CANDY GIRL, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
4 GRACE, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
5 CONTAGO, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
6 COBRA, Matt Cyphert 0.00
7 BON CHICKA BONNIE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
8 ARCHIMEDES HS, Tina M. Yates 0.00
9 GERONIMO KG, German A. Camargo 0.00
10 GITANIA, Julie Welles 0.00
11 BIBICI, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
12 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
13 HF CITY COAT, Brandon Howard 0.00
14 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00
15 BLUEMONT, Hunter Hawk 0.00
16 DELPHINA DF, Hannah Selleck 0.00

Class: 1020 - $350 6 YO Developing Jumper (1.20-1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARIANA, Tina M. Yates 0.00
2 CARIOCA ZE, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
3 GABLI, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
4 SPORTY, Theo Genn 0.00
5 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
6 LUDOVICA S, Francisco Zamudio 0.00
7 VDL GERINUS T, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
8 BALADE DE NORMANDIE, Julie Welles 0.00
9 PEREYRINE, JONATHAN ASSELIIN 0.00
10 GAMBLE, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
11 GITANIA, Julie Welles 0.00
12 QUIRRADO, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
13 BON CHICKA BONNIE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
14 HF CITY COAT, Brandon Howard 0.00
15 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
16 KLYDE'S GETAWAY, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
17 LEONARDO RGS, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
18 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00
19 GABY, DAVID O'BRIEN 0.00
20 MACINTOSH, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
21 ARCHIMEDES HS, Tina M. Yates 0.00
22 OPTIMUS PRIME, Ileana Stark-pieuss 0.00
23 BIBICI, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
24 GERONIMO KG, German A. Camargo 0.00

Class: 1021 - $200 7 YO Developing Jumper (1.30-1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
2 FIRST CLASS, Laura Kraut 0.00
3 FARONA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
4 KBS RONNIN, Emily Hill 0.00
5 VDL FERRARI SMH, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
6 CHERRY TANIA, Laura Kraut 0.00
7 L'ODYSSEE, Thomas Cerra 0.00
8 ELARINA, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
9 ARMANAC, Winn R. Alden 0.00
10 BALADA DE COLORES, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
11 FALCO VAN SPIEVELD, Taylor M. Land 0.00
12 FOR SIDE VDL, Mclain Ward 0.00
13 FURSINA VDM, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
14 BLUE'S BROTHER, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
15 BOSTON DWZ, Filip De Wandel 0.00
16 AUBADE VA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
17 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 0.00
18 FIROCCA, Alexandra Robinson 0.00
19 DARKNESS Z, Kevin Babington 0.00
20 LORD CALADOR, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
21 FASTRELKO, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
22 MIA, Beth Franco 0.00
23 COLOURFUL LADY, Brian Cournane 0.00
24 ACACIE DU SEMINAIRE, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00
25 DANTE'S INFERNO, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
26 QUINTIN, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
27 CALAMERA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
28 ARTIST DE CAPUCINE, EMILIE PARENT 0.00
29 WHO'Z MY DADDY, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
30 FANLAC, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
31 FRESCO, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
32 ASTERIX DE BEL AIR, Ilan Bluman 0.00
33 LANGLEY, Jennifer Ramsey 0.00
34 NINJA Z, Corinna Ulenberg 0.00
35 SPRING GIRL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
35 GERRY'S JEWELS, KI-JUAN MINORS 0.00

Class: 1022 - $200 7 YO Developing Jumper (1.30-1.35m) II.2c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIROCCA, Alexandra Robinson 0.00
2 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
3 FARRERO, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
4 HH FIREBALL, Maggie Mc Alary 0.00
5 SPRING GIRL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
6 ARMANAC, Winn R. Alden 0.00
7 S & L ROCKY, Darragh Kerins 0.00
8 DARKNESS Z, Kevin Babington 0.00
9 FLAMBEAU, Savannah Barry 0.00
10 FIRST VERDI, Savannah Barry 0.00
11 FLEETWOOD W, Caroline Bown 0.00
12 QUINN 42, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00

Class: 1023 - $350 7 YO Developing Jumper (1.30-1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
2 FARONA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
3 DARKNESS Z, Kevin Babington 0.00
4 MIA, Beth Franco 0.00
5 FARRERO, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
6 CHERRY TANIA, Laura Kraut 0.00
7 AUBADE VA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
8 BALADA DE COLORES, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
9 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 0.00
10 FLEETWOOD W, Caroline Bown 0.00
11 QUINTIN, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
12 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
13 FIRST CLASS, Laura Kraut 0.00
14 SPRING GIRL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
15 BLUE'S BROTHER, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
16 BOSTON DWZ, Filip De Wandel 0.00
17 S & L ROCKY, Darragh Kerins 0.00
18 DANTE'S INFERNO, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
19 FRESCO, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
20 LORD CALADOR, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
21 HH FIREBALL, Maggie Mc Alary 0.00
22 ARMANAC, Winn R. Alden 0.00
23 FALCO VAN SPIEVELD, Taylor M. Land 0.00
24 L'ODYSSEE, Thomas Cerra 0.00
25 FANLAC, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
26 FIROCCA, Alexandra Robinson 0.00
27 KBS RONNIN, Emily Hill 0.00
28 FOR SIDE VDL, Mclain Ward 0.00
29 ARTIST DE CAPUCINE, EMILIE PARENT 0.00
30 CALAMERA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
31 FASTRELKO, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
32 VDL FERRARI SMH, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
33 FURSINA VDM, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
34 NINJA Z, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
35 FIRST VERDI, Savannah Barry 0.00
36 ACACIE DU SEMINAIRE, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00

Class: 1025 - $15000 SJHOF High A/O Classic (1.45m) II.2a    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERYTHING, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
2 CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
3 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, PAULO STEWART 0.00
4 CABALLO, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
5 FELINI DE LA POMME, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
6 QUARTERMAN 5, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
7 AUCKLAND DE L'ENCLOS, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 0.00
8 ZAVIRA, Louise B. Graves 0.00
9 VIVARO B, Benjamin Simpkins 0.00
10 LIVERPOOL, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
11 CAPACITY, Katherine Strauss 0.00
12 WOTSAMILLION, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
13 LORO PIANO BALLYLECK ROYALE, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
14 TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
15 CHELLANA, Viggo Bjorklund 0.00
16 CREATIVO, CRISTOBAL COLLADO 0.00
17 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
18 CASSINA 64, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
19 CLAIR II, Leah De Martini 0.00
20 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
21 MCB MAYA, Sophie Michaels 0.00
22 TIXIE DES HAYETTES, Clementine Goutal 0.00
23 QUANTAS 15, Paris Sellon 0.00
24 QUINTA RUBAN, Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo 0.00
25 WIEMINKA B, Wesley Newlands 0.00
26 UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
27 ALBERTINO, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
28 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
29 KATE, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
30 UBBIE D'ONDREVILLE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
31 CORIN 3, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
32 CHELLINI, Tori Corts 0.00
33 CELLY NEGRA, Francesca Bolfo 0.00
34 FIRTH OF LORNE, Leah De Martini 0.00
35 SOLERO MS, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
36 HELSINKI, AXEL BARRIOS 0.00
37 CAPITANO, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
38 INDIA BLUE ZF, Julia Tops 0.00
38 BELMONT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
38 RAMIRO CRUISE, Viggo Bjorklund 0.00
38 ALFI, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
38 YIDAM, Michelle N. Grau 0.00

Class: 1026 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CREATIVO, CRISTOBAL COLLADO 0.00
2 TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
3 SOLERO MS, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
4 KATE, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
5 MAJOR, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
6 ZAVIRA, Louise B. Graves 0.00
7 WIEMINKA B, Wesley Newlands 0.00
8 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, PAULO STEWART 0.00
9 TIXIE DES HAYETTES, Clementine Goutal 0.00
10 CABALLO, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
11 CURBY DU SEIGNEUR, Hannah Patten 0.00
12 LIVERPOOL, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
13 YIDAM, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
14 CASSINA 64, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
15 UBBIE D'ONDREVILLE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
16 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
17 CORIN 3, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
18 CAPITANO, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
19 CHECKER 34, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
20 AUCKLAND DE L'ENCLOS, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 0.00
21 DONT STOP O, Kelly Tropin 0.00
22 LIKE A DREAM, Ali Boone 0.00
23 CARA Z, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
24 CACHAREL, Adam Rittenberg 0.00
25 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
26 VIVARO B, Benjamin Simpkins 0.00
27 CHELLINI, Tori Corts 0.00
28 CELLY NEGRA, Francesca Bolfo 0.00
29 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
30 ALFI, Michelle N. Grau 0.00

Class: 1027 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
2 UBBIE D'ONDREVILLE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
3 CLAIR II, Leah De Martini 0.00
4 LORO PIANO BALLYLECK ROYALE, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
5 GAELLE VAN MARKIESLANDEN, Sarah Clifton Yandell 0.00
6 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, PAULO STEWART 0.00
7 UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
8 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
9 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
10 MCB MAYA, Sophie Michaels 0.00
11 FIRTH OF LORNE, Leah De Martini 0.00
12 PELE, Annie Phillips 0.00
13 QUANTAS 15, Paris Sellon 0.00
14 FELINI DE LA POMME, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
15 TABASCO DE LA NUTRIA, Tori Corts 0.00
16 CURBY DU SEIGNEUR, Hannah Patten 0.00
17 DONT STOP O, Kelly Tropin 0.00
18 LIVERPOOL, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
19 CAPACITY, Katherine Strauss 0.00
20 MAJOR, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
21 CALA D'OR 3, Morgan Dickerson 0.00
22 INDIA BLUE ZF, Julia Tops 0.00
23 HELSINKI, AXEL BARRIOS 0.00
24 ALBERTINO, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
25 TINY TOON SEMILLY, Eve Jobs 0.00
26 WOTSAMILLION, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
27 QUARTERMAN 5, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
28 QUINTA RUBAN, Miguel Gutierrez Elizondo 0.00
29 LIKE A DREAM, Ali Boone 0.00
30 CACHAREL, Adam Rittenberg 0.00
31 CHELLANA, Viggo Bjorklund 0.00
32 QUINTANA, Rodrigo Cuhna 0.00
33 ARONA, Chelsea Babcock 0.00
34 RAMIRO CRUISE, Viggo Bjorklund 0.00

Class: 1035 - $10000 Low AO Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 84

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E UMONIA R, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
2 ZODOCTRO, Paige Coles 0.00
3 BIENVENU, STEPHANIE LESSARD 0.00
4 ESQUIRE, Logan Marksbury 0.00
5 GAME BOY, Gabriella Mizrachi 0.00
6 COR DE POMME, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
7 SAPERLIPOPETTE, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
8 ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
9 LONDINIUM, Sophie Michaels 0.00
10 ARDENTA, Lauren M. Ward 0.00
11 ELARINA, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
12 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Valentina Delmar Munoz 0.00
13 REFLET D'ANGE, GONZALO MORAN 0.00
14 CATUSO, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
15 HEARTLINER, Callie Seaman 0.00
16 BOWIE, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
17 ZARTOES, Christina Firestone 0.00
18 SUPER TROOPER, Anna Koenig 0.00
19 CANAGO, Marion S. Head 0.00
20 CARJO Z, Marion D. Head 0.00
21 QRISHNA VAN DE SMIS, JENNIFER BUCHAN 0.00

Class: 1036 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 65

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E UMONIA R, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
2 REVE DU RAZZY, Caroline M. Donnally 0.00
3 ESQUIRE, Logan Marksbury 0.00
4 COCO CHANELLE, Cathy Rolfs 0.00
5 GAME BOY, Gabriella Mizrachi 0.00
6 BTW, Joseph Comunale 0.00
7 PIACO T, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00
8 ZAZA, Kiva A. Iscol 0.00
9 JACKPOT, Andrea H. Vogel 0.00
10 FAN CLUB, Nataly Leibovitz 0.00
11 NEW GIRL, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
12 CHEKANDINO, Maggie Savoie 0.00
13 LOVE, Hannah Patten 0.00
14 CERA LEA, Heather T Beargie 0.00
15 REFLET D'ANGE, GONZALO MORAN 0.00
16 ASLAN, Blythe S. Masters 0.00
17 BAILEYS, Daniel Morales 0.00

Class: 1037 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORVETTE, Rebecca L. Lannoye 0.00
2 X M, Alexandra Welles 0.00
3 ZODOCTRO, Paige Coles 0.00
4 BIENVENU, STEPHANIE LESSARD 0.00
5 CLASSICO, Emma Giovannucci 0.00
6 MR. LOPEZ, Sarah Warden 0.00
7 VITORIA, Samantha Gastelum 0.00
8 SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus 0.00
9 G.P.S. BRILLIANT DISGUISE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
10 COR DE POMME, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
11 QRISHNA VAN DE SMIS, JENNIFER BUCHAN 0.00
12 LOVE, Hannah Patten 0.00
13 ESQUIRE, Logan Marksbury 0.00
14 CARNEYHAUGH TT, Sarah Warden 0.00
15 DAVID, Samantha Karp 0.00
16 ELARINA, Catherine Wachtell 0.00

Class: 1040 - $10000 Adult Jumper Classic 18-35 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonapart, Lindsey Tomeu 60.00
2 EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
3 FINALE, Maggie Mc Cormack 0.00
4 ZENITH Z, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
5 Pacific Touch, Paige Coles 0.00
6 HOLALA Z, DANIELA GADALA 0.00
7 SPEEDY CHICOLINA, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00
8 CATALYST, Anna P. Platek 0.00
9 LITTLE GUIDAM, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
10 LORENZA JMEN, Megan Fellows 0.00
11 LARINETA, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
12 AVIARA, Anna Moersdorf 0.00

Class: 1041 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
2 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
3 GERBEAUD, Dana Ventrice 0.00
4 ZENITH Z, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
5 FIDELIO 279, MACKENZIE MUNRO 0.00
6 REDSTONE, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
7 ONLY IN THE MOVIES, AYRIEL ITALIA 0.00
8 CATALYST, Anna P. Platek 0.00
9 SPEEDY CHICOLINA, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00
10 HOLALA Z, DANIELA GADALA 0.00
11 MONIX, Samantha Sommers 0.00
12 WINDSOR Z, Gabi Morris 0.00

Class: 1042 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CO-STARR, Stephanie King 0.00
2 CATALYST, Anna P. Platek 0.00
3 ELSA, Abigail Heffern 0.00
4 FINDUS, Ashley Friedland 0.00
5 ABNORMAAL, Luiza A. Santos 0.00
6 MONIX, Samantha Sommers 0.00
7 FIDELIO 279, MACKENZIE MUNRO 0.00
8 CENTOS, Elizabeth Hartong 0.00
9 VANROCK, Alex R. Turner 0.00
10 ELJERO, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
11 CHELLINO, Allie H. Tujios 0.00
12 CAVALETTA II, Emily Schwing 0.00

Class: 1045 - $10000 Adult Jumper 36 & O Classic (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRISSET, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
2 BIBI SIJGJE, Adrian M. Jay 0.00
3 EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
4 CARPRICCIO, Erin R. Holder 0.00
5 SHIVA, Kristy Clark 0.00
6 The Ftoile de L'Eclypse, Tracy Harris 24.00
7 HHS CHEIRO, Laura W. Anderson 0.00
8 BACHELOR, Patricia Hurter 0.00
9 UGOLINI DE ROUMONT, GILBERTO SAYAO 0.00
10 ANGEL-O, Gigi Stetler 0.00
11 CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
12 BEST WISHES, GILBERTO SAYAO 0.00

Class: 1046 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRISSET, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
2 The Ftoile de L'Eclypse, Tracy Harris 15.00
3 REALMAN R.H., Omar Maher 0.00
4 BEST WISHES, GILBERTO SAYAO 0.00
5 UGOLINI DE ROUMONT, GILBERTO SAYAO 0.00
6 SALLY L, Murray S. Kessler 0.00
7 BENDOCTRO, Tracy A. Williams 0.00
8 EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
9 CAIRO, Enda Ivanoff 0.00
10 BOTTOM LINE, Omar Maher 0.00
12 CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00

Class: 1047 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BACHELOR, Patricia Hurter 0.00
2 BENDOCTRO, Tracy A. Williams 0.00
3 KEC CLARA BELLE, Melinda Markvan 0.00
4 VOLARE, Caroline E. Lloyd 0.00
5 BEST WISHES, GILBERTO SAYAO 0.00
6 CIOLA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
8 UGOLINI DE ROUMONT, GILBERTO SAYAO 0.00
9 TUCKERNUCK, Patricia Hurter 0.00
10 TRAMPOSA, ILSE FRANZIUS 0.00
11 SHIVA, Kristy Clark 0.00

Class: 1050 - $10000 Don Little Masters Jpr Classic (1.15m) II    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KOMEDIE DE MONTSEC, Lea Allen 0.00
2 GINGER 729, Lea Allen 0.00
3 URFEE DE BORNIVAL, Lauren Brody 0.00
4 VIGARO, Christian B. Currey 0.00
5 KARIDA, Deborah Morcott 0.00
6 CORNETTO, Donna Gumbin 0.00
7 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
8 ASAMOAH 6, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
9 JUSTIFIED, Kelly E. Maloney 0.00
10 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
11 REBEL DE SAINTE-HERMELLE, Steven Green 0.00
12 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00

Class: 1051 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNETTO, Donna Gumbin 0.00
1 JUSTIFIED, Kelly E. Maloney 0.00
1 URFEE DE BORNIVAL, Lauren Brody 0.00
1 CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
1 REBEL DE SAINTE-HERMELLE, Steven Green 0.00
1 KOMEDIE DE MONTSEC, Lea Allen 0.00
1 ASAMOAH 6, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
1 ENRIQUE VHV, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
1 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 DOLLAR GIRL, Wendy Dixon 0.00
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00

Class: 1052 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
1 GINGER 729, Lea Allen 0.00
1 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 HARDWISH 711, Wendy Dixon 0.00
1 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00
1 CORNETTO, Donna Gumbin 0.00
1 KARIDA, Deborah Morcott 0.00
1 VIGARO, Christian B. Currey 0.00

Class: 1075 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELINA, Valentina Arenas 0.00
2 TWITTER, Natalie Jayne 0.00
3 CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo 0.00
4 PARK LANE, Emma Seving 0.00
5 ZSA ZSA, Eliza Kimball 0.00
6 CYBERMAX, Devan Thomas 0.00
7 ARI 55, Emma Pell 0.00
8 NAVY BLUE TARROY, Gwyneth Babington 0.00
9 CORNET'S BOY, Ashley Eklund 0.00
10 VALDEZ, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
11 ATHLETIC LADY, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
12 LA MIRAGE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00

Class: 1076 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZSA ZSA, Eliza Kimball 0.00
2 ARI 55, Emma Pell 0.00
3 FORGET ME KNOT, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
4 PARK LANE, Emma Seving 0.00
5 JOLI VAN HET REIGERSHOF, Mia Campbell 0.00
6 CATAN H, Alexandra Smith 0.00
7 VALDEZ, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
8 CYBERMAX, Devan Thomas 0.00
9 COLANI, JOHNNY MORALES 0.00
10 ASKANO, Sydney Gorall 0.00

Class: 1077 - $1500 Children's Jpr Classic 14 & U (1.15m) II.2    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATHLETIC LADY, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
2 CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo 0.00
3 FORGET ME KNOT, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
4 PARK LANE, Emma Seving 0.00
5 CATAN H, Alexandra Smith 0.00
6 ZSA ZSA, Eliza Kimball 0.00
7 LA MIRAGE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
8 CALEDONIA, Eva Fisherman 0.00
9 BELINA, Valentina Arenas 0.00
10 VALDEZ, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
11 NAVY BLUE TARROY, Gwyneth Babington 0.00
12 ARI 55, Emma Pell 0.00

Class: 1080 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WELFARE, Bridget Perier 0.00
2 CHIEFS PLEASURE ARETINA, Amelia England 0.00
3 ANIVIERO Z, Lindsay Levine 0.00
4 CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z, Samantha Rice 0.00
5 CORITANO, Ellia J. Giuliani 0.00
6 ZINNIA, Elizabeth Husak 0.00
7 TWIST DES FORETS, Ashley Vogel 0.00
8 SANDRA BOY, Scarlet Jasperson 0.00
9 GPS TORONTO, Emma Fiala 0.00
10 PINGREE, Adam Edgar 0.00
11 CASSEUR, Lauren Miller 0.00
12 REBEL DE VIZY, Samantha Rice 0.00

Class: 1081 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIEFS PLEASURE ARETINA, Amelia England 0.00
2 NAVALO DE POHETON, Ellia J. Giuliani 0.00
3 ZINNIA, Elizabeth Husak 0.00
4 SANDRA BOY, Scarlet Jasperson 0.00
5 ELON HBC, Hannah Doherty 0.00
6 GPS TORONTO, Emma Fiala 0.00
7 SAMBUCA, Kayla Lee 0.00
8 PINGREE, Adam Edgar 0.00
9 GERMAN ENGINEERING, Madeline Epstein 0.00
10 KAHLUA 7, Sarah Irvin 0.00
11 REBEL DE VIZY, Samantha Rice 0.00
12 CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z, Samantha Rice 0.00

Class: 1082 - $1500 Children's Jpr Classic 15-17 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z, Samantha Rice 0.00
2 TINA DE KILLEM, Bridget Perier 0.00
3 ANIVIERO Z, Lindsay Levine 0.00
4 TWIST DES FORETS, Ashley Vogel 0.00
5 CHIEFS PLEASURE ARETINA, Amelia England 0.00
6 GPS TORONTO, Emma Fiala 0.00
7 PINGREE, Adam Edgar 0.00
8 SANDRA BOY, Scarlet Jasperson 0.00
9 ELON HBC, Hannah Doherty 0.00
10 LUCY, Claudette Bryan 0.00
11 CORITANO, Ellia J. Giuliani 0.00
12 DIVVY UP, Anna Nottage 0.00

Class: 1116 - Low Child/Adult Training Jumper (.80m) II.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASDI ABSOLUT, Kelly Rodriguez 0.00
2 AFAMA, Michael Janowicz 0.00
3 SUSPICIOUS MINDS, Aidan Kennedy 0.00
4 BULL RUN'S SACRAMENTO, Jeanine Thomson 0.00
5 IVERDI VAN'T PRINSENVELD, Alison Grabowski 0.00
5 JUST ONE LOOK, Katherine Pugliese 0.00
7 Crimson Cadence, Megan Wheeler 0.00
8 MELODY, Virginia K. Doebler 0.00
9 Diluvial Donnerhall, Kelly Rodriguez 0.00
10 CHENOUCK, Ellie O'Hheaney 0.00

Class: 1117 - Low Child/Adult Training Jumper (.80m) II.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MELODY, Virginia K. Doebler 0.00
2 ASDI ABSOLUT, Kelly Rodriguez 0.00
3 AFAMA, Michael Janowicz 0.00
4 Crimson Cadence, Megan Wheeler 9.00
5 BLUE QUEEN, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
6 Diluvial Donnerhall, Kelly Rodriguez 0.00
7 PIRATE GOLD, Mia Green 0.00
8 JUST ONE LOOK, Katherine Pugliese 0.00

Class: 1118 - Low Child/Adult Training Jumper (.80m) II.2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASDI ABSOLUT, Kelly Rodriguez 0.00
1 TWINKIE, Karyn Armstead 0.00
3 IDEFIX DE SHALIMAR, Gianna Pinto 0.00
4 QUARTERLETTO, Lee Ann Ingram 0.00
5 TANGELO Z, Lee Ann Ingram 0.00
6 FARINA, Elizabeth Grace Cohen 0.00
7 IVERDI VAN'T PRINSENVELD, Alison Grabowski 0.00
8 CARETINHUS, Elizabeth Grace Cohen 0.00
9 CHENOUCK, Ellie O'Hheaney 0.00
10 ROCKEFELLER, Lindsay Scianna 0.00
11 CANLEY VALE, Alex Wittig 0.00
12 CARA Z, Lee Ann Ingram 0.00

Class: 1737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalle, Ava D. Hoffman 21.00
2 CALAU, Jerry Chu 0.00
3 TEMPRIST, Valentina Arenas 0.00
4 FIZZY, Lillie Parr 0.00
5 CAVALIER KNIGHT, Anna Kubiak 0.00
6 MONTE CARLO, Elle Haymond 0.00
7 CASTLEGATE FARMS ISLAND BOY, Samantha Rose 0.00
8 ALL INCLUSIVE, Abigail Grace Kelley 0.00
9 BRISCO, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
10 Quasa Granda, Angela Calicchio 0.00
11 BRECKENRIDGE, Alexandra Smith 0.00
12 A PROPOS, Thea Bitar 0.00

Class: 1738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO REGRETS VIII, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
2 CAVALIER KNIGHT, Anna Kubiak 0.00
3 SUNDANCE, Daniel Kerins 0.00
4 Kalle, Ava D. Hoffman 9.00
5 BELLE NUIT, Louise L. Whitner 0.00
6 BRISCO, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
7 VALOTTI VDL, Cayman Szegda 0.00
8 CALAU, Jerry Chu 0.00
9 SMARTY, Nora Sofie Gillesen 0.00
10 ZALANDRA, KATERINA BRAND QUINTANA 0.00

Class: 1739 - $1500 Low Children's Jpr Classic (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDANCE, Daniel Kerins 0.00
2 FORT LAUDERDALE, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
3 TEMPRIST, Valentina Arenas 0.00
4 TROPOBELLA 3K, Katie Sansone 0.00
5 VALOTTI VDL, Cayman Szegda 0.00
6 CAVALIER KNIGHT, Anna Kubiak 0.00
7 JOLI VAN HET REIGERSHOF, Mia Campbell 0.00
8 TWINKIE, Karyn Armstead 0.00
9 FIZZY, Lillie Parr 0.00
10 NO REGRETS VIII, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
11 Elliot Von Helleat, Cornelia Roach 0.00
12 THE WINTER SOLDIER, Sophia A. Thomson 0.00

Class: 1765 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINCENT VAN DE HENRIETTHOEVE, Chelsea Dwinell 0.00
2 PASSIONEQ SWEET DREAM, Angela Swanson 0.00
3 UGREY, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
4 SUNNY FACE G, Brianna Branch 0.00
5 LAURIUS, Allison Cederberg 0.00
6 TRIPLE CROWN SHANPOS, Cameron Morris 0.00
7 ASJUBLIEFT, Blanche Strunk 0.00
8 CONJURE, Tye Griffith 0.00

Class: 1766 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACAMO BLUE, Emily Schwing 0.00
2 BIG EASY, SIERRA PEDDIE 0.00
3 ASJUBLIEFT, Blanche Strunk 0.00
4 CHAIRMAN 22, Ann Lei 0.00
6 CONJURE, Tye Griffith 0.00
7 CHAMPAGNE Z, Kathryn Dotterweich 0.00
8 U2, Camellia Ford 0.00
9 BLIZZERD, Shelby Easterwood 0.00
10 ARMANI SL Z, Meghan Breen 0.00
11 HONORE DE MARIPOSA, Shelby Easterwood 0.00
12 JENNERET, Kathryn Haefner 0.00

Class: 1767 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 18-35 (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 U2, Camellia Ford 0.00
2 VINCENT VAN DE HENRIETTHOEVE, Chelsea Dwinell 0.00
3 DILONA BLUE, Angela Swanson 0.00
5 SUNNY FACE G, Brianna Branch 0.00
6 MORE CANDY, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
7 TRIPLE CROWN SHANPOS, Cameron Morris 0.00
8 DAPHNIE, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
9 CHAMPAGNE Z, Kathryn Dotterweich 0.00
10 CONJURE, Tye Griffith 0.00

Class: 1768 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYBER SPACE, Molly Athey 0.00
2 Finn Finn, Julie Garrison 15.00
3 DOTTIE Z, Hope Smith 0.00
4 FOR ARGENTINUS, Lorrie Zupon 0.00
5 ZIA, Lauren Peterson 0.00
6 ALTER EGO, Lea Allen 0.00
7 BELLA D'UNO, Sarah Kirson 0.00
8 SPARTACUS DU VALESCO, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00

Class: 1769 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYBER SPACE, Molly Athey 0.00
2 SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00
3 AIRWALK, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
4 Cavalier's Royal Diamond, Lisa Moore 0.00
5 BALU, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
6 CATON, Rebecca A. Frisch 0.00
7 FOR ARGENTINUS, Lorrie Zupon 0.00
8 WINTASIA, Michele Philip 0.00

Class: 1770 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 36+ (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOTTIE Z, Hope Smith 0.00
2 PETIT FLIPPER, Eleanor H. Bright 0.00
3 ZAMMETJE, Hope Smith 0.00
4 CYBER SPACE, Molly Athey 0.00
5 UNIQUE, Hope Smith 0.00
6 ALTER EGO, Lea Allen 0.00
7 Cavalier's Royal Diamond, Lisa Moore 0.00
8 AIRWALK, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
9 Finn Finn, Julie Garrison 12.00
10 La Scala, Lori Sawyer- Lyons 9.00
11 CR ARIZONA L, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
12 KEEP COOL, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00

Class: 2001 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 ANCHORMAN, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
3 BENCHMARK, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 BLUE RIDGE, Marisa C. Metzger 0.00
5 FIRST ENDEAVOR, David Oliynyk 0.00
6 HAMILTON, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 NOTHING TOULOUSE, Denise Monopoli 0.00
8 LION KING, Holly H. Orlando 0.00

Class: 2002 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 CAPTIVATED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 CANCARA, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
4 CASSIUS, Patricia Peckham 0.00
5 JON SNOW, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
6 BLUE RIDGE, Marisa C. Metzger 0.00
7 SHOW ME, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 LION KING, Holly H. Orlando 0.00

Class: 2003 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LION KING, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 CALLAHAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 BLUE RIDGE, Marisa C. Metzger 0.00
4 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 HAMILTON, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 CANCARA, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
7 Verkade, Winn R. Alden 0.00
8 CAPTIVATED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00

Class: 2004 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LION KING, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 CAPTIVATED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 Verkade, Winn R. Alden 12.00
4 SHOW ME, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 CHABLIS NRF, Kate E. Underwood 0.00
6 BLUE RIDGE, Marisa C. Metzger 0.00
7 FORTITUDE, Robbie Burroughs 0.00
8 ARGYLE, Colin J. Syquia 0.00

Class: 2005 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 LION KING, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
3 QUINTINO, Jason Clukey 0.00
4 CHABLIS NRF, Kate E. Underwood 0.00
5 Verkade, Winn R. Alden 6.00
6 FORTITUDE, Robbie Burroughs 0.00
7 HAMILTON, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 ON TIME LS, Denise Monopoli 0.00

Class: 2006 - $250 High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 CAMEO, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
4 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
5 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00
7 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00

Class: 2007 - $900 High Performance Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 CAMEO, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
5 Exclusive, Jimmy Torano 6.00 N
6 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
7 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
8 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00

Class: 2008 - $900 High Performance Handy Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 CAMEO, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 Exclusive, Jimmy Torano 9.00 N
5 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
6 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00
7 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
8 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00

Class: 2009 - $900 High Performance Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 CAMEO, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
5 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
6 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
7 Exclusive, Jimmy Torano 0.00 N
8 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00

Class: 2010 - $900 High Performance Hunter Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 CAMEO, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 Exclusive, Jimmy Torano 9.00 N
5 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
6 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00
7 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
8 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00

Class: 2021 - Green Hunter 3'3 Under Saddle (CALI)    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVID, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
1 STATUS, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 INTERGALACTIC, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 TRUE STORY, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
3 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 INTEGRITY, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
4 EMPRESS, Kim Carey 0.00
4 MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
5 LE CARO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
5 MISS AMERIKA, Peter Wylde 0.00
6 RIO'S LIMONCELLO, Amanda K. Starbuck 0.00
6 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
7 RIO REGGAE, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
7 ST TROPEZ, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
8 FIRST WATCH, ROB CAREY 0.00
8 LUMINOUS, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00

Class: 2022 - Green Hunter 3'3 (CALI)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE STORY, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
1 MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
2 EMPRESS, Kim Carey 0.00
2 NIGHTCAP, Abigail M. Blankenship 0.00
3 INTERGALACTIC, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 O. EDWARD, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
4 ST TROPEZ, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
4 ENDEAVOR, Santa Maspane 0.00
5 CASTINO 6, Allison Scott 0.00
5 LUMINOUS, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
6 LE CARO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
6 NICKLE, Emma Marlowe 0.00
7 FIRST WATCH, ROB CAREY 0.00
7 NEW ADDITION, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
8 RIO'S LIMONCELLO, Amanda K. Starbuck 0.00
8 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00

Class: 2023 - Green Hunter 3'3 (CALI)    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
1 VIVID, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
2 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
2 LUMINOUS, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
3 INTERGALACTIC, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 STATUS, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 O. EDWARD, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
4 CASTELLO, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
5 MILLION DOLLAR BABY, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
5 LE CARO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
6 ST TROPEZ, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
6 NEW ADDITION, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
7 ENDEAVOR, Santa Maspane 0.00
7 NICKLE, Emma Marlowe 0.00
8 MISS AMERIKA, Peter Wylde 0.00
8 RIO'S LIMONCELLO, Amanda K. Starbuck 0.00

Class: 2024 - Green Hunter 3'3 (CALI)    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
1 TRUE STORY, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 VIVID, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
2 STATUS, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 Pomme Du Coeor, Samantha Senft 0.00
3 CASTELLO, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
4 INTERGALACTIC, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 ST TROPEZ, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
5 LE CARO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
5 RIO'S LIMONCELLO, Amanda K. Starbuck 0.00
6 ROCKLYN, Brady Mitchell 0.00
6 NEW ADDITION, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
7 O. EDWARD, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
7 CASTINO 6, Allison Scott 0.00
8 FIRST WATCH, ROB CAREY 0.00
8 LUMINOUS, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00

Class: 2025 - Green Hunter 3'3 (CALI)    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
1 FIRST WATCH, ROB CAREY 0.00
2 VIVID, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
2 TRUE STORY, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
3 RIO'S LIMONCELLO, Amanda K. Starbuck 0.00
3 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
4 NEW ADDITION, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
4 STATUS, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 MISS AMERIKA, Peter Wylde 0.00
5 ST TROPEZ, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
6 Pomme Du Coeor, Samantha Senft 0.00
6 LUMINOUS, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
7 O. EDWARD, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
7 CASTELLO, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
8 LE CARO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
8 INTERGALACTIC, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 2101 - $250 Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELEBRATION, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 CHICAGO, Patricia Griffith 0.00
3 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 SYNERGY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
5 WONDERLY, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 ANTINORI, Victoria Colvin 0.00
8 DECOY, Lainie Wimberly 0.00

Class: 2102 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLERINO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 CELEBRATION, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 ANTIGUA, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
5 STANDING OVATION, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
6 GALAN, Amber Henter 0.00
7 ANTINORI, Victoria Colvin 0.00
8 EXPRESSION Z, Tim M. Goguen 0.00

Class: 2103 - $750 Green Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELEBRATION, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 ANTINORI, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 STANDING OVATION, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
5 EXPRESSION Z, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
6 BALLERINO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
7 WONDERLY, Scott Stewart 0.00
8 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00

Class: 2104 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICAGO, Patricia Griffith 0.00
2 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 ANTIGUA, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
4 EXPRESSION Z, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 STANDING OVATION, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
6 CELEBRATION, Scott Stewart 0.00
7 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
8 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00

Class: 2105 - $850 Green Hunter 3'6 Stake    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 CHICAGO, Patricia Griffith 0.00
3 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 EXPRESSION Z, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 ANTIGUA, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 DECOY, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
7 CLAUS, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
8 WONDERLY, Scott Stewart 0.00

Class: 2111 - Young Hunter Combined U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 HRF APPLAUSE, Megan O. Thiel 0.00
3 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
4 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 PRECEDENT, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
6 ADMIRE THE DARK, Heather B. Hays 0.00
7 CORINTHIAN, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
8 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00

Class: 2112 - Young Hunter Combined    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRECEDENT, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
4 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
5 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
6 CHEEKY, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
7 CORINTHIAN, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
8 HRF APPLAUSE, Megan O. Thiel 0.00

Class: 2113 - Young Hunter Combined    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRECEDENT, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 CHEEKY, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
3 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
5 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
6 EXCEPTIONAL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
7 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
8 SAVING GRACE EVS, Nicole Shahinian-simpson 0.00

Class: 2114 - Young Hunter Combined    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
4 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 HRF APPLAUSE, Megan O. Thiel 0.00
6 PRECEDENT, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
7 CORINTHIAN, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
8 ADMIRE THE DARK, Heather B. Hays 0.00

Class: 2115 - Young Hunter Combined    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 PRECEDENT, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
5 ADMIRE THE DARK, Heather B. Hays 0.00
6 CHEEKY, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
7 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
8 CORINTHIAN, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00

Class: 2121 - USHJA Hunter 2' Under Saddle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, Julie Bennett 0.00
2 HOLLYWOOD, Ashley Glica 0.00
3 AS YOU WISH, Jane Herman 0.00
4 LIVIN' A DREAM, Kathleen Cullina-bessey 0.00
5 GRETTA, Josee Stedding 0.00
6 ZALETTO, Josee Stedding 0.00
7 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
8 HONEY BUNCHES OF OATS, Danae Oliveri 0.00

Class: 2122 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, Julie Bennett 0.00
2 HIGH MEADOWS DAYDREAMIN, Elizabeth Joffe 0.00
3 AS YOU WISH, Jane Herman 0.00
4 CEDILO, Emma Pell 0.00
5 LASCAUX, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
6 HOLLYWOOD, Ashley Glica 0.00
7 LIVIN' A DREAM, Kathleen Cullina-bessey 0.00
8 GOLD TOWN, Madison Seelinger 0.00

Class: 2123 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, Julie Bennett 0.00
2 HIGH MEADOWS DAYDREAMIN, Elizabeth Joffe 0.00
3 LASCAUX, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
4 HONEY BUNCHES OF OATS, Danae Oliveri 0.00
5 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
6 HOLLYWOOD, Ashley Glica 0.00
7 CEDILO, Emma Pell 0.00
8 GRETTA, Josee Stedding 0.00

Class: 2124 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZALETTO, Josee Stedding 0.00
2 BRILLIANCE, Paige Coles 0.00
3 JANGELINA, Josee Stedding 0.00
4 AS YOU WISH, Jane Herman 0.00
5 HIGH MEADOWS DAYDREAMIN, Elizabeth Joffe 0.00
6 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, Julie Bennett 0.00

Class: 2125 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANCE, Paige Coles 0.00
2 AS YOU WISH, Jane Herman 0.00
3 ZALETTO, Josee Stedding 0.00
4 HIGH MEADOWS DAYDREAMIN, Elizabeth Joffe 0.00
5 JANGELINA, Josee Stedding 0.00
6 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, Julie Bennett 0.00

Class: 2126 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
2 HUSH, Stephanie C. Ingram 0.00
3 SURF'S UP, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 GENTLEMAN JACK, Georgia Carter 0.00
5 QUIRLY, Denise Monopoli 0.00
6 CEDILO, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00
7 Taschereau, MIA HEILBRUNN 0.00
8 RAISE YOUR GLASS, Josee Stedding 0.00

Class: 2127 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUSH, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 SNAP, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
4 SURF'S UP, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 MILADOR, Jason Clukey 0.00
6 ST. REGIS, Jen Hauser 0.00
7 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Luke Jensen 0.00
8 CLIFFORD, Jason Clukey 0.00

Class: 2128 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILADOR, Patricia Kolber 0.00
2 HUSH, Stephanie C. Ingram 0.00
3 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Luke Jensen 0.00
4 ST. REGIS, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 QUIRLY, Denise Monopoli 0.00
6 SNAP, Victoria Colvin 0.00
7 BONA FIDE, Ellia J. Giuliani 0.00
8 ZILLION, David Oliynyk 0.00

Class: 2130 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
2 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
3 HUSH, Stephanie C. Ingram 0.00
4 BONA FIDE, Ellia J. Giuliani 0.00
5 GENTLEMAN JACK, Georgia Carter 0.00
6 CLIFFORD, Patricia Kolber 0.00
7 FURSTIN FLO, Lisa Rex 0.00
8 ZILLION, David Oliynyk 0.00

Class: 2201 - $250 Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARISTOCRAT, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 ROCHAMBEAU, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
4 STYLE, Amber Harte 0.00
5 CAPTIVATED, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 SI BENE, Amber Henter 0.00
8 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2202 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 ARISTOCRAT, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 THE EXCHANGE, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
4 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
5 ROCHAMBEAU, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
6 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 CAPTIVATED, Scott Stewart 0.00
8 JACKMAN, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00

Class: 2203 - Green Hunter 3'9 Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SI BENE, Amber Henter 0.00
2 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 THE EXCHANGE, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
4 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
6 CAPTIVATED, Scott Stewart 0.00
7 IN JOY, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
8 CONTINENTAL, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 2204 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 CAPTIVATED, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 OUTSHINE, Greg Crolick 0.00
5 CAPITANOS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
6 JACKMAN, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
7 CONTINENTAL, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00

Class: 2205 - $850 Green Hunter 3'9 Stake    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARISTOCRAT, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 CAPTIVATED, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 OUTSHINE, Greg Crolick 0.00
5 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
6 ROCHAMBEAU, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
7 JACKMAN, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
8 THE EXCHANGE, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00

Class: 2601 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 COLUMBUS, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
3 CHICAGO, Callie Seaman 0.00
4 NO INTRODUCTION, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
5 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 CHABLIS NRF, Kelly Tropin 0.00
7 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
8 PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00

Class: 2602 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
3 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
4 CHABLIS NRF, Kelly Tropin 0.00
5 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00
6 CORICE Z, CLAIRE KENNA 0.00
7 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
8 COLUMBUS, Kathryn Haefner 0.00

Class: 2603 - $700 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 18-35    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00
2 CHICAGO, Callie Seaman 0.00
3 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
4 CORICE Z, CLAIRE KENNA 0.00
5 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
6 NO INTRODUCTION, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
7 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
8 COLUMBUS, Kathryn Haefner 0.00

Class: 2604 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00
3 CHICAGO, Callie Seaman 0.00
4 CHABLIS NRF, Kelly Tropin 0.00
5 CORICE Z, CLAIRE KENNA 0.00
6 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
7 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
8 PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00

Class: 2605 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 Stake    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00
2 COLUMBUS, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
3 CHABLIS NRF, Kelly Tropin 0.00
4 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 CHICAGO, Callie Seaman 0.00
6 NO INTRODUCTION, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
7 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
8 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00

Class: 2616 - $100 Amateur Owner Over 35 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
2 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
4 PAPYRUS, Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
6 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
7 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
8 CUBA, Brad Wolf 0.00

Class: 2617 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 TROUBADOUR, CATHY BLUNDELL 0.00
4 CAPITANOS, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
5 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
6 DAMIRO VAN TER NOTELEARE, MUFFIE GUTHRIE 0.00
7 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
8 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00

Class: 2618 - $700 Amateur Owner Over 35 Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
4 TROUBADOUR, CATHY BLUNDELL 0.00
5 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
6 QRISHNA VAN DE SMIS, Susan A. Baker 0.00
7 CUBA, Brad Wolf 0.00
8 DAMIRO VAN TER NOTELEARE, MUFFIE GUTHRIE 0.00

Class: 2619 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
3 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
5 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
6 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
7 DAMIRO VAN TER NOTELEARE, MUFFIE GUTHRIE 0.00
8 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00

Class: 2620 - $1000 Amateur Owner Over 35 Stake    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
3 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
5 QRISHNA VAN DE SMIS, Susan A. Baker 0.00
6 DAMIRO VAN TER NOTELEARE, MUFFIE GUTHRIE 0.00
7 TROUBADOUR, CATHY BLUNDELL 0.00
8 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00

Class: 2625 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
3 GIDGET, Amanda R. Cole 0.00
4 SAMBA, Hannah Lupica 0.00
5 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
6 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
7 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
8 NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus 0.00

Class: 2626 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
2 JACKMAN, Brittan Bailey 0.00
3 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
4 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
6 O.C., Kaitlin Porath 0.00
7 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
8 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00

Class: 2627 - $600 Amateur Owner Htr Handy 18-35 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRINITY, Mary C. Mitchener 0.00
2 JACKMAN, Brittan Bailey 0.00
3 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
4 SAMBA, Hannah Lupica 0.00
5 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
6 O.C., Kaitlin Porath 0.00
7 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
8 COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00

Class: 2628 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
3 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
4 NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus 0.00
5 CARNAVAL ELITE, Whitney Lind 0.00
6 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
7 SAMBA, Hannah Lupica 0.00
8 HYPNOTIC, Gabi Morris 0.00

Class: 2629 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
2 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
4 NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus 0.00
5 CARNAVAL ELITE, Whitney Lind 0.00
6 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
7 JACKMAN, Brittan Bailey 0.00
8 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00

Class: 2630 - $100 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATED, Glen T. Senk 0.00
2 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon 0.00
4 LOYALTY, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
6 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00
7 SEA WALKER, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
8 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00

Class: 2631 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOYALTY, Glen T. Senk 0.00
2 MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon 0.00
3 CAPTIVATED, Glen T. Senk 0.00
4 LUMINOUS, Kate Gibson 0.00
5 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
6 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00
7 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
8 GALAN, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00

Class: 2632 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 Handy 36 & Over    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
2 WINGMAN, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
3 LOYALTY, Glen T. Senk 0.00
4 JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
5 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
6 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
7 QUOTED, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
8 SOCHI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00

Class: 2633 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon 0.00
2 SOCHI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
3 CAPTIVATED, Glen T. Senk 0.00
4 LOYALTY, Glen T. Senk 0.00
5 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
6 WINGMAN, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
7 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
8 CZAR-Z, Amy Guth 0.00

Class: 2634 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 WINGMAN, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
3 MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon 0.00
4 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 9.00
5 CAPTIVATED, Glen T. Senk 0.00
6 GALAN, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
7 SOCHI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
8 LUMINOUS, Kate Gibson 0.00

Class: 2701 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 U/S (A)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZENTINA B, Samantha Karp 0.00
2 COOLMAN B, Michelle Badagnani 0.00
3 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, Courtney Baggett 0.00
4 MONTENEGRO, Lydia M. Ulrich 0.00
5 HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett 0.00
6 COPYRIGHT, Amanda Hone 0.00
7 RAZZLE MY TAZZ, Lexis Mowery 0.00
8 CUSTOM, Emily Schwing 0.00

Class: 2702 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett 0.00
2 ZENTINA B, Samantha Karp 0.00
3 CUPIDO, Jef Lauwers 0.00
4 CUSTOM, Emily Schwing 0.00
5 MONTENEGRO, Lydia M. Ulrich 0.00
6 CS ONLINE, Lisa Butzer 0.00
7 BENTLEY, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
8 AMOROSO Z, Linda J. Long 0.00

Class: 2703 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZENTINA B, Samantha Karp 0.00
2 CUSTOM, Emily Schwing 0.00
3 Pure Imagination, Lisa Butzer 12.00 N
4 RAZZLE MY TAZZ, Lexis Mowery 0.00
5 Teaticket, Ashley Briggs 6.00 N
6 COPYRIGHT, Amanda Hone 0.00
7 MONTENEGRO, Lydia M. Ulrich 0.00
8 HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett 0.00

Class: 2704 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZENTINA B, Samantha Karp 0.00
2 MONTENEGRO, Lydia M. Ulrich 0.00
3 Pure Imagination, Lisa Butzer 12.00 N
4 BENTLEY, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
5 Teaticket, Ashley Briggs 6.00 N
6 CUSTOM, Emily Schwing 0.00
7 PARAMOUNT, Becky Price 0.00
8 RAZZLE MY TAZZ, Lexis Mowery 0.00

Class: 2705 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZENTINA B, Samantha Karp 0.00
2 AMOROSO Z, Linda J. Long 0.00
3 MONTENEGRO, Lydia M. Ulrich 0.00
4 COPYRIGHT, Amanda Hone 0.00
5 BENTLEY, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
6 Pure Imagination, Lisa Butzer 3.00 N
7 CUSTOM, Emily Schwing 0.00
8 CUPIDO, Jef Lauwers 0.00

Class: 2706 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S (B)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARATOGA, Laura S. Karet 0.00
2 SPOTLIGHT, Dawn D. Fogel 0.00
3 HARPER LEE, Laura S. Karet 0.00
4 CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
5 SPYGLASS, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
6 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
7 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
8 PROVIDENCE, Kristin Silon 0.00

Class: 2707 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOTLIGHT, Dawn D. Fogel 0.00
2 CAYMUS, Dana L. Brawley 0.00
3 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
4 SPYGLASS, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
5 PROVIDENCE, Kristin Silon 0.00
6 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
7 THE SPY, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
8 Uppercase, Julie Burton 0.00

Class: 2708 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOTLIGHT, Dawn D. Fogel 0.00
2 CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
3 PROVIDENCE, Kristin Silon 0.00
4 FIRATOSTHA R, Melissa B. Welch 0.00
5 SPYGLASS, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
6 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
7 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
8 THE SPY, Kimberly Penfold 0.00

Class: 2709 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROVIDENCE, Kristin Silon 0.00
2 SPYGLASS, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
3 TINSELTOWN, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
4 SARATOGA, Laura S. Karet 0.00
5 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
6 FIRATOSTHA R, Melissa B. Welch 0.00
7 CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
8 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00

Class: 2710 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARATOGA, Laura S. Karet 0.00
2 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
3 SPYGLASS, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
4 PROVIDENCE, Kristin Silon 0.00
5 TINSELTOWN, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
6 FIRATOSTHA R, Melissa B. Welch 0.00
7 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
8 THE SPY, Kimberly Penfold 0.00

Class: 2716 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S (A)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
2 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
3 MYSTIQUE, Hope Rothschild 0.00
4 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
5 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
6 AVEDON, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
7 BIG COUNTRY, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
8 WHOLLY SHMOKE, Alisa Lask 0.00

Class: 2717 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
2 Andale, Angela M. Nealer 15.00
3 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
4 ENCHANTING, Christina Plichta 0.00
5 BIG COUNTRY, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
6 AVEDON, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
7 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
8 WHATEVER, Garland Alban 0.00

Class: 2718 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
2 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
3 BIG COUNTRY, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
4 ENCHANTING, Christina Plichta 0.00
5 WHATEVER, Garland Alban 0.00
6 Andale, Angela M. Nealer 3.00
7 AVEDON, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
8 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00

Class: 2719 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
2 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
3 Andale, Angela M. Nealer 12.00
4 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
5 AVEDON, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
6 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
7 BIG COUNTRY, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
8 MYSTIQUE, Hope Rothschild 0.00

Class: 2720 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
2 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
3 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
4 ENCHANTING, Christina Plichta 0.00
5 Andale, Angela M. Nealer 6.00
6 BIG COUNTRY, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
7 AVEDON, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
8 MYSTIQUE, Hope Rothschild 0.00

Class: 2721 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S (B)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE ADMIRAL, CANDICE WAGNER 0.00
2 MODERN, Caroline Gibson 0.00
3 SANTINO, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
4 SPYGLASS, Samantha Sommers 0.00
5 GIA, Carson Gibson 0.00
6 ILLUSION, Laura M. Owens 0.00
8 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00

Class: 2722 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE ADMIRAL, CANDICE WAGNER 0.00
2 ADLIB, Hannah Toohey 0.00
3 TO THE NINES, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
4 SANTINO, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
5 ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg 0.00
6 BIG BIZ, Cathy Rolfs 0.00
8 URBAN, Chelsea Director 0.00

Class: 2723 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTELLO, Jef Lauwers 0.00
2 ILLUSION, Laura M. Owens 0.00
3 MODERN, Caroline Gibson 0.00
4 CHANNING, Laura M. Owens 0.00
5 BIG BIZ, Cathy Rolfs 0.00
6 ADLIB, Hannah Toohey 0.00
7 FENWAY, Megan F. Schall 0.00
8 SPYGLASS, Samantha Sommers 0.00

Class: 2724 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MODERN, Caroline Gibson 0.00
2 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
3 ALCADO, Hannah Fuller 0.00
4 Captain Darco, Allyson Blais 9.00 N
5 URBAN, Chelsea Director 0.00
6 ADLIB, Hannah Toohey 0.00
7 TO THE NINES, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
8 BIG BIZ, Cathy Rolfs 0.00

Class: 2725 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MODERN, Caroline Gibson 0.00
2 FIRST & GOAL, Samantha Karp 0.00
3 Captain Darco, Allyson Blais 12.00 N
4 SPYGLASS, Samantha Sommers 0.00
5 FENWAY, Megan F. Schall 0.00
6 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
7 GIA, Carson Gibson 0.00
8 GRETZKY, Olivia Lawton 0.00

Class: 2731 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ U/S Sec. A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
2 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00
3 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
4 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
5 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
6 LONESTAR, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
7 IT'S MY LIFE, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
8 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00

Class: 2732 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
2 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
3 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00
4 HOLDEN, Susan Moriconi 0.00
5 EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
6 LEGATUS, Randee Cherner 0.00
7 OBERON, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
8 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00

Class: 2733 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 0.00
2 SOUVENIR, Randee Cherner 0.00
3 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
4 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00
5 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
6 EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
7 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
8 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00

Class: 2734 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
2 LONESTAR, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
3 RED CARPET, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
4 TELL ME MORE, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
5 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
6 CHROME XL, Paula Kennedy 0.00
7 SUGAR RAY, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
8 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00

Class: 2735 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
2 LONESTAR, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
3 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
4 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
5 TELL ME MORE, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
6 CHROME XL, Paula Kennedy 0.00
7 SUGAR RAY, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
8 LEGATUS, Randee Cherner 0.00

Class: 2737 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ U/S Sec. B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00
2 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
3 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
4 STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
5 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
6 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
7 HRF APPLAUSE, Katherine S. Paul 0.00
8 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00

Class: 2738 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00
2 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
3 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
4 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
5 MOJITO, Mary Jane King 0.00
6 STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
7 QUI-TAM, Linda S. Gordon 0.00
8 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00

Class: 2739 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
2 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00
3 MOJITO, Mary Jane King 0.00
4 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
5 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
6 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
7 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
8 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00

Class: 2740 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
2 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
3 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
4 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00
5 CHURCHILL, Jackie A. Ryall 0.00
6 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
7 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00
8 HRF APPLAUSE, Katherine S. Paul 0.00

Class: 2741 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
2 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
3 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00
4 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
5 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
6 MOJITO, Mary Jane King 0.00
7 CHURCHILL, Jackie A. Ryall 0.00
8 HRF APPLAUSE, Katherine S. Paul 0.00

Class: 2801 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Un. U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 AVIGNION, Ashley Vogel 0.00
5 RELIANCE, Sophia Calamari 0.00
6 REDEEMED, Sam Walker 0.00
7 SMALL GESTURE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
8 LEGACY, Emma Wujek 0.00

Class: 2802 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REDEEMED, Sam Walker 0.00
2 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 LEGACY, Emma Wujek 0.00
5 MIRACLE, Sam Walker 0.00
6 GOTTA BELIEVE, Emma Callanan 0.00
7 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
8 RELIANCE, Sophia Calamari 0.00

Class: 2803 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 15 & Un    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 MIRACLE, Sam Walker 0.00
3 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 LEGACY, Emma Wujek 0.00
6 SMALL GESTURE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 GOTTA BELIEVE, Emma Callanan 0.00
8 RELIANCE, Sophia Calamari 0.00

Class: 2804 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 LEGACY, Emma Wujek 0.00
3 GOTTA BELIEVE, Emma Callanan 0.00
4 SMALL GESTURE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 REDEEMED, Amelia Ruth 0.00
6 RELIANCE, Amelia Ruth 0.00
7 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
8 MIRACLE, Amelia Ruth 0.00

Class: 2805 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Un Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL GESTURE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 GOTTA BELIEVE, Emma Callanan 0.00
3 LEGACY, Emma Wujek 0.00
4 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
6 MIRACLE, Amelia Ruth 0.00
7 REDEEMED, Amelia Ruth 0.00
8 RELIANCE, Amelia Ruth 0.00

Class: 2816 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 WILLIAM HILL, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
3 Valentine, Daisy Farish 0.00
4 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00
5 JETSON, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
6 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
7 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
8 FINAL DESTINATION, Daisy Farish 0.00

Class: 2817 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
2 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 WILLIAM HILL, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
4 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00
5 JETSON, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
6 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
7 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
8 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00

Class: 2818 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 WILLIAM HILL, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
3 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00
4 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
5 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
6 THE EXCHANGE, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
7 Valentine, Daisy Farish 0.00
8 FINAL DESTINATION, Daisy Farish 0.00

Class: 2819 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLIAM HILL, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
2 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
4 FINAL DESTINATION, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
6 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
7 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00
8 Valentine, Daisy Farish 0.00

Class: 2820 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 WILLIAM HILL, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
3 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
4 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
5 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00
6 Valentine, Daisy Farish 0.00
7 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
8 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00

Class: 2831 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Un U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PUPPET, Emma Wujek 0.00
2 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
4 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF, Mimi Gochman 0.00
6 Skolar, Siena Vasan 3.00
7 LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar 0.00
8 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2832 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00
2 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
5 SMALL ADVENTURE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 Skolar, Siena Vasan 3.00
7 EASY B, Gillian M. Galvin 0.00
8 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00

Class: 2833 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ADVENTURE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00
3 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 RF REMARKABLE, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
6 PUPPET, Emma Wujek 0.00
7 EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF, Mimi Gochman 0.00
8 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00

Class: 2834 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PUPPET, Emma Wujek 0.00
2 EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00
4 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 SMALL ADVENTURE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 RF REMARKABLE, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
7 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
8 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2835 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 PUPPET, Emma Wujek 0.00
4 SMALL ADVENTURE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00
6 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
7 RF REMARKABLE, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
8 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00

Class: 2841 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COACHELLA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
2 CASSANTO, Stella Styslinger 0.00
3 CINEMAGIC, Caroline Dance 0.00
4 CASTELLO, Grace Tuton 0.00
5 Due West, Brett Burlington 6.00
6 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
7 JUST ASK, Katherine Pepi 0.00
8 GAME CHANGED, Adam Edgar 0.00

Class: 2842 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
3 CLEVER, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
4 RIO ORO, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
5 STELLAR, Emma Kurtz 0.00
6 IN JOY, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
7 CINEMAGIC, Caroline Dance 0.00
8 Due West, Brett Burlington 0.00

Class: 2843 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Due West, Brett Burlington 21.00
2 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
4 CLEVER, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
5 COACHELLA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
6 GAME CHANGED, Adam Edgar 0.00
7 CAYETANO, Daisy Farish 0.00
8 TIDAL WAVE, Daisy Farish 0.00

Class: 2844 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 Due West, Brett Burlington 15.00
3 COACHELLA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
4 STELLAR, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 TIDAL WAVE, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 CASSANTO, Stella Styslinger 0.00
7 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
8 RIO ORO, Wynne Weatherly 0.00

Class: 2845 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
2 STELLAR, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 GAME CHANGED, Adam Edgar 0.00
4 CLEVER, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
5 RIO ORO, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
6 NOT TO WORRY, Lily Gottwald 0.00
7 CAYETANO, Daisy Farish 0.00
8 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00

Class: 2851 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINZA, Allison Sinclair 0.00
2 VIVA MAS, Brooke Geddes 0.00
3 CANDOR, Allison Sinclair 0.00
4 ENCORE, Madeline Wright 0.00
5 FUBIOH, Cameron Kohls 0.00
6 CARHARTT, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
7 CALEDONIA LLWB, Stella Propp 0.00
8 TO THE LETTER, Lillie Parr 0.00

Class: 2852 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET LIFE, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
2 CANDOR, Allison Sinclair 0.00
3 CASINO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 WOODSTOCK, Caroline Blake 0.00
5 ENCORE, Madeline Wright 0.00
6 CARHARTT, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
7 K.T. FOUR SEASONS, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
8 FUBIOH, Cameron Kohls 0.00

Class: 2853 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET LIFE, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
2 CASINO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 CARHARTT, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
4 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
5 K.T. FOUR SEASONS, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
6 CANDOR, Allison Sinclair 0.00
7 UNDERCOVER, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
8 VIVA MAS, Brooke Geddes 0.00

Class: 2854 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 HIGH NOON 3E, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
4 SECRET LIFE, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
5 VIVA MAS, Brooke Geddes 0.00
6 ENCORE, Madeline Wright 0.00
7 CINZA, Allison Sinclair 0.00
8 FUBIOH, Cameron Kohls 0.00

Class: 2855 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUATERMOON, Alexandra Sharp 0.00
2 ENCORE, Madeline Wright 0.00
3 CASINO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 SECRET LIFE, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
5 K.T. FOUR SEASONS, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
6 HIGH NOON 3E, Kat Fuqua 0.00
7 CALEDONIA LLWB, Stella Propp 0.00
8 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00

Class: 2871 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRESCO, Robert Milligan 0.00
1 CAMILLE, Alexandra Cain 0.00
2 EPIPHANY, Gabriella De Luca 0.00
2 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00
3 CLAUDIUS, Eleanor Reinhardt 0.00
3 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
4 ZANZIBAR, Sarah Ekola 0.00
4 Karisma, Kasey Jonethis 9.00
5 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
5 LINCOM'S CLOSE UP, Danielle Derisio 0.00
6 CHIANTI'S DREAM, Libby Mewbourne 0.00
6 MCGWIRE, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
7 JORDY, Grace Schinsing 0.00
7 STILES, Madison T. Rheinheimer 0.00
8 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
8 ENCANTADA, Samantha Weinerman 0.00

Class: 2872 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
1 NINO NACHO, Emily Sun 0.00
2 FRESCO, Robert Milligan 0.00
2 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
3 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
3 MAYBE I'M AMAZED, Marianna R. Ziegler 0.00
4 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
4 CLAUDIUS, Eleanor Reinhardt 0.00
5 STILES, Madison T. Rheinheimer 0.00
5 ZANZIBAR, Sarah Ekola 0.00
6 INVINCIBLE, Libby Mewbourne 0.00
6 CAMILLE, Alexandra Cain 0.00
7 INQUISITIVE, Elizabeth Smith 0.00
7 ENCANTADA, Samantha Weinerman 0.00
8 CHIANTI'S DREAM, Libby Mewbourne 0.00
8 Cadenza, Klava Cooper 0.00

Class: 2873 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FACE THE NATION, Isabella Sica 0.00
1 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
2 WBF QUARTILAZ, Grace Webster 0.00
2 NINO NACHO, Emily Sun 0.00
3 ZANZIBAR, Sarah Ekola 0.00
3 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
4 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
4 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
5 INQUISITIVE, Elizabeth Smith 0.00
5 INVINCIBLE, Libby Mewbourne 0.00
6 ENCANTADA, Samantha Weinerman 0.00
6 WEIGELIA, Emma Avent 0.00
7 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
7 STILES, Madison T. Rheinheimer 0.00
8 TRUSTEE, Grace Klein 0.00
8 BRANSON, Leah Greenstein 0.00

Class: 2874 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANZIBAR, Sarah Ekola 0.00
1 MCGWIRE, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
2 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
2 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
3 WBF QUARTILAZ, Grace Webster 0.00
3 AMORIKA, Danielle Derisio 0.00
4 ENCANTADA, Samantha Weinerman 0.00
4 STILES, Madison T. Rheinheimer 0.00
5 LOLA, Olivia Neu 0.00
5 BRANSON, Leah Greenstein 0.00
6 MONTAGUE, Ellie O'Hheaney 0.00
6 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
7 CHIANTI'S DREAM, Libby Mewbourne 0.00
7 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
8 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
8 MAYBE I'M AMAZED, Marianna R. Ziegler 0.00

Class: 2875 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
1 MCGWIRE, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
2 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
2 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00
3 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
3 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
4 ZANZIBAR, Sarah Ekola 0.00
4 WBF QUARTILAZ, Grace Webster 0.00
5 ENCANTADA, Samantha Weinerman 0.00
5 NINO NACHO, Emily Sun 0.00
6 FRESCO, Robert Milligan 0.00
6 FACE THE NATION, Isabella Sica 0.00
7 Capito Van Het Geelhof, Cole Porfido 0.00
7 Karisma, Kasey Jonethis 0.00
8 BRANSON, Leah Greenstein 0.00
8 MAYBE I'M AMAZED, Marianna R. Ziegler 0.00

Class: 2881 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILDWYNN SINATRA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
2 Clovermeade Bugs Bunny, Sterling Malnik 15.00
3 ADORE ME, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
4 Me Too, Olivia Sweetnam 9.00
5 STEEL MY HEART, Alexandra Sica 0.00
6 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
7 HONEY BUNCHES OF OATS, Danae Oliveri 0.00
8 WON MORE RUMOR HASIT, Alexander Kral 0.00

Class: 2882 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEEL MY HEART, Alexandra Sica 0.00
2 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
3 DOUBLE SIXES, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 Me Too, Olivia Sweetnam 9.00
5 INDIGO GIRL, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 HONEY BUNCHES OF OATS, Danae Oliveri 0.00
7 BUTTERFLY KISSES, Ella Bikoff 0.00
8 GOLDEN BEE, Aaliya Khanna 0.00

Class: 2883 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEEL MY HEART, Alexandra Sica 0.00
2 HONEY BUNCHES OF OATS, Danae Oliveri 0.00
3 Me Too, Olivia Sweetnam 12.00
4 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
5 BUTTERFLY KISSES, Ella Bikoff 0.00
6 INDIGO GIRL, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 HILLCREST LOVEBUG, Sophie Bacharach 0.00
8 WON MORE RUMOR HASIT, Alexander Kral 0.00

Class: 2884 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Me Too, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 ADORE ME, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
3 KALEIDOSCOPE, Victoria Holtz 0.00
4 Clovermeade Bugs Bunny, Sterling Malnik 9.00
5 HILLCREST LOVEBUG, Sophie Bacharach 0.00
6 HONEY BUNCHES OF OATS, Danae Oliveri 0.00
7 INDIGO GIRL, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 BUTTERFLY KISSES, Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 2891 - Large Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE Z, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
2 M T POCKETS, Raina Swani 0.00
3 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
4 CHERRYBROOK WHO'S LOOKIN, Devyn Marie Looney 0.00
5 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
6 BUSH FARM BLUES BROTHER, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
7 WATERLILY, Alexandra Sica 0.00
8 TIGER LILLIE, Vincent Desiderio 0.00

Class: 2892 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POMODORO, Casey Oliver 0.00
2 TIGER LILLIE, Vincent Desiderio 0.00
3 CHERRYBROOK WHO'S LOOKIN, Devyn Marie Looney 0.00
4 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
5 BUSH FARM BLUES BROTHER, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
6 SUNDAY MORNING JAZZ, Sophie Hess 0.00
7 PRINCE Z, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
8 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00

Class: 2893 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY MORNING JAZZ, Sophie Hess 0.00
2 PRINCE Z, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
3 POMODORO, Casey Oliver 0.00
4 BRACEWOOD'S LADY IN WAITING, Victoria R. Watson 0.00
5 M T POCKETS, Raina Swani 0.00
6 BUSH FARM BLUES BROTHER, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
7 CHERRYBROOK WHO'S LOOKIN, Devyn Marie Looney 0.00
8 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00

Class: 2894 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POMODORO, Casey Oliver 0.00
2 SHINGO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
3 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
4 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Alexandra Sica 0.00
5 M T POCKETS, Raina Swani 0.00
6 BUSH FARM BLUES BROTHER, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
7 BLUE RIBBON FEVER, Ella Hess 0.00
8 SECRETLY, Francesca Calamari 0.00

Class: 2901 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 SO ENCHANTED, Elise Stephens 0.00
3 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
4 SMASH, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
5 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
6 BENLEA MIZZOU, Juliette Propp 0.00
7 Love Bug, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 RICO SUAVE', Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 2902 - $600 Small Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
2 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
3 BENLEA MIZZOU, Juliette Propp 0.00
4 GOLDHILL'S ARRESTING CHARM, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 Training Wheels, Allison Coleman 6.00
6 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 3.00
8 RICO SUAVE', Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 2903 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUERIDGE MOONBEAM, Omi Enkin 0.00
2 BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
3 SO ENCHANTED, Elise Stephens 0.00
4 SHALIMAR, Georgia Jacob 0.00
5 PARTY CRASHER, Aerin Genatt 0.00
6 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
7 BENLEA MIZZOU, Juliette Propp 0.00
8 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 2904 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 Love Bug, Olivia Sweetnam 9.00
5 IN A DREAM, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
6 BLUERIDGE MOONBEAM, Omi Enkin 0.00
7 SO ENCHANTED, Elise Stephens 0.00
8 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Chapin Cheska 0.00

Class: 2905 - $600 Small Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILL'S ARRESTING CHARM, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 Training Wheels, Allison Coleman 15.00
3 BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
5 BLUERIDGE MOONBEAM, Omi Enkin 0.00
6 IN A DREAM, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
7 PICTURESQUE BOW TIE, Ava Cukrowski 0.00
8 HERSHEY'S KISS, Sydney Raidy 0.00

Class: 2916 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Raina Swani 0.00
2 NO DRAMA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
3 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
4 RADIANCE, Raina Swani 0.00
5 SHOW ME LOVE, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
6 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Sienna Pilla 0.00
7 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Luke Jensen 0.00
8 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00

Class: 2917 - $600 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
2 NO DRAMA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
3 ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff 9.00
5 SMALL SUGGESTION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp 0.00
8 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2918 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
2 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Luke Jensen 0.00
3 Happy Feet, Ella Bikoff 0.00
4 ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 NO DRAMA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
6 OAKLEDGE FIRE AND RAIN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
7 RADIANCE, Raina Swani 0.00
8 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2919 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
2 ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 Happy Feet, Ella Bikoff 0.00
4 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Luke Jensen 0.00
6 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 Telynau Jacobite, Alexandra Willner 0.00
8 GINGER ROGERS, Libbie Gordon 0.00

Class: 2920 - $600 Medium Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
3 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 SILLY PUTTY, Juliette Propp 0.00
5 NO DRAMA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
6 ELEGANCE, Zola B. Thompson 0.00
7 SMALL SUGGESTION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
8 THE BEES KNEES, Georgia Schmidt 0.00

Class: 2931 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 VALOR, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 HEADLINES, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 MOTOWN, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
5 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
6 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00
7 EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART, Katarina Ammann 0.00
8 CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE, Stella Propp 0.00

Class: 2932 - $600 Large Pony Conf. Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALOR, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 California Dreamin' II, Caroline Passarelli 12.00
4 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
6 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
7 LOVE AND LOGIC, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
8 HEADLINES, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2933 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 VALOR, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 MOTOWN, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
5 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
6 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00
7 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Libbie Gordon 0.00
8 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00

Class: 2934 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 ROYAL TUSCANY, Mia Green 0.00
5 VALOR, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 HEADLINES, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Libbie Gordon 0.00
8 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00

Class: 2935 - $600 Large Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 California Dreamin' II, Caroline Passarelli 15.00
3 MOTOWN, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
4 HEADLINES, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
7 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
8 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Luke Jensen 0.00

Class: 2946 - $100 Small Green Pony U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 Applejacks, Augusta D. Iwasaki 12.00
4 SILVER DRAGON, Taylor Kraft 0.00

Class: 2947 - $400 Small Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 SILVER DRAGON, Taylor Kraft 0.00
3 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 Applejacks, Augusta D. Iwasaki 9.00

Class: 2948 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 SILVER DRAGON, Taylor Kraft 0.00
3 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 Applejacks, Augusta D. Iwasaki 9.00

Class: 2949 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 Applejacks, Augusta D. Iwasaki 15.00
3 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 SILVER DRAGON, Taylor Kraft 0.00

Class: 2950 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 Applejacks, Augusta D. Iwasaki 15.00
3 SILVER DRAGON, Taylor Kraft 0.00
4 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00

Class: 2951 - $100 Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
3 WILDWYNN SINATRA, Devin Vega 0.00
4 MONOPOLY, Olivia Markman 0.00
5 BEST SUMMER, Devin Vega 0.00
6 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00
7 LITTLE WING, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
8 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 2952 - $400 Medium Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
2 BEST SUMMER, Devin Vega 0.00
3 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
4 LITTLE WING, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
5 WILDWYNN SINATRA, Devin Vega 0.00
6 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00
7 MONOPOLY, Olivia Markman 0.00
8 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 2953 - $400 Medium Green Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 WILDWYNN SINATRA, Devin Vega 0.00
4 BEST SUMMER, Devin Vega 0.00
5 MONOPOLY, Olivia Markman 0.00
6 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
7 LITTLE WING, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
8 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00

Class: 2954 - $400 Medium Green Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 MONOPOLY, Olivia Markman 0.00
3 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00
4 WILDWYNN SINATRA, Devin Vega 0.00
5 LITTLE WING, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
6 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
7 BEST SUMMER, Devin Vega 0.00

Class: 2955 - $400 Medium Green Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILDWYNN SINATRA, Devin Vega 0.00
2 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 BEST SUMMER, Devin Vega 0.00
4 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
5 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00
6 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
7 LITTLE WING, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
8 MONOPOLY, Olivia Markman 0.00

Class: 2956 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSEPHONE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CHIC IN TIME, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 SECRETLY, Sophia Calamari 0.00

Class: 2957 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 PERSEPHONE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 SECRETLY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
4 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2958 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 SECRETLY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
3 PERSEPHONE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2959 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 SECRETLY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
3 PERSEPHONE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2960 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSEPHONE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CHIC IN TIME, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 SECRETLY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
4 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2986 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVER AS IT GETS, Samantha Smith 0.00
2 WILLOW, Mary J. Serio 0.00
3 SNOW WHITE, ANSLEY OSBORNE 0.00
4 CELINDE COOPER, NATALIA PANTIN 0.00
5 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, Elle Boyd 0.00
6 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
7 POP STAR, Cady Ryan 0.00

Class: 2987 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
2 WILLOW, Mary J. Serio 0.00
3 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 CLEVER AS IT GETS, Samantha Smith 0.00
5 SNOW WHITE, ANSLEY OSBORNE 0.00
6 CELINDE COOPER, NATALIA PANTIN 0.00
7 POP STAR, Cady Ryan 0.00

Class: 2988 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
3 CLEVER AS IT GETS, Samantha Smith 0.00
4 CELINDE COOPER, NATALIA PANTIN 0.00
5 SNOW WHITE, ANSLEY OSBORNE 0.00
6 WILLOW, Mary J. Serio 0.00
7 POP STAR, Cady Ryan 0.00
8 JUNIOR MINT, Cady Ryan 0.00

Class: 2991 - Cross Rails Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA ROMAN, PAPILLON BLUE 0.00
2 ELLIE SADRIAN, EIRIAN 0.00
3 Zoey Burton, FARNLEY JUMPING JACK 12.00
4 Julia Sipp, Deja Blue 0.00
5 Abigail Davis, GAME TIME 0.00
6 MARGARETA D'AGOSTINO, PILLOW FIGHT 0.00
7 Anas Dufresne Powell, PUMPKIN PATCH 0.00

Class: 2992 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA ROMAN, PAPILLON BLUE 0.00
2 ELLIE SADRIAN, EIRIAN 0.00
3 Zoey Burton, FARNLEY JUMPING JACK 12.00
4 ISABELLA ROMAN, ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST 0.00
5 Anas Dufresne Powell, PUMPKIN PATCH 0.00
6 Abigail Davis, GAME TIME 0.00
7 Julia Sipp, Deja Blue 0.00
8 MARGARETA D'AGOSTINO, PILLOW FIGHT 0.00

Class: 2993 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoey Burton, FARNLEY JUMPING JACK 21.00
2 Julia Sipp, Deja Blue 0.00
3 Anas Dufresne Powell, PUMPKIN PATCH 0.00
4 ISABELLA ROMAN, ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST 0.00
5 MARGARETA D'AGOSTINO, PILLOW FIGHT 0.00
6 ELLIE SADRIAN, EIRIAN 0.00
7 Abigail Davis, GAME TIME 0.00

Class: 2994 - Cross Rails Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marina Vanoff, AMASING F 0.00
2 Sally L. Frick, FOOL FOR LOVE 0.00
3 GINA NEWHOUSE, HUDSON BAY 0.00

Class: 2995 - Cross Rails Hunter Older    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sally L. Frick, FOOL FOR LOVE 0.00
2 Marina Vanoff, AMASING F 0.00
3 GINA NEWHOUSE, HUDSON BAY 0.00

Class: 2996 - Cross Rails Hunter Older    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marina Vanoff, AMASING F 0.00
2 Sally L. Frick, FOOL FOR LOVE 0.00
3 GINA NEWHOUSE, HUDSON BAY 0.00

Class: 3000 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVER AS IT GETS, Samantha Smith 0.00
2 JUNIOR MINT, Cady Ryan 0.00
3 WILLOW, Mary J. Serio 0.00
4 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
5 SNOW WHITE, ANSLEY OSBORNE 0.00

Class: 3001 - Walk    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANE BEERBAUM, SILVER RAIN 0.00
2 Katherine Mercer, I'M TOTALLY ROYAL 0.00
3 FRANCESCA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00
4 CECILIA BREMS, LADY BEE 0.00
5 ADELINA BREMS, SUNDOWN 0.00
6 Annabelle Lantz, CAROLINA'S SHENANIGANS 0.00

Class: 3002 - Walk-Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANE BEERBAUM, SILVER RAIN 0.00
2 Katherine Mercer, I'M TOTALLY ROYAL 0.00
3 CECILIA BREMS, LADY BEE 0.00
4 FRANCESCA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00
5 ADELINA BREMS, SUNDOWN 0.00

Class: 3003 - Walk-Trot Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Mercer, I'M TOTALLY ROYAL 0.00
2 CECILIA BREMS, LADY BEE 0.00
3 BRIANE BEERBAUM, SILVER RAIN 0.00
4 FRANCESCA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00
5 ADELINA BREMS, SUNDOWN 0.00

Class: 3004 - Walk-Trot Jump    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANE BEERBAUM, SILVER RAIN 0.00
2 CECILIA BREMS, LADY BEE 0.00
3 FRANCESCA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00
4 Katherine Mercer, I'M TOTALLY ROYAL 0.00

Class: 3018 - Equitation Adult Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara E. Ballinger, WANDERPRINZ 0.00
2 Dana L. Brawley, CAYMUS 0.00
3 Jeanine K. Cash, WHATEVER 0.00
4 Kristina Lyons, COUNTRY ROAD 0.00
5 Rachel Boggus, CORONADO 0.00
6 ALEXANDRA SERMER, FAN FAN K 0.00
8 Nicole Liebowitz, UPGRADE 0.00

Class: 3019 - Equitation Adult 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura M. Owens, AARON 0.00
2 Kristina Lyons, COUNTRY ROAD 0.00
3 Jeanine K. Cash, WHATEVER 0.00
4 Nicole Liebowitz, UPGRADE 0.00
5 Sara E. Ballinger, WANDERPRINZ 0.00
6 Jocelyn Pedler, RAYO Z 0.00
7 Abigail F. Friedman, CANTUCCINI 0.00
8 Dana L. Brawley, CAYMUS 0.00

Class: 3020 - Equitation Adult 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura M. Owens, AARON 0.00
2 Jeanine K. Cash, WHATEVER 0.00
3 Sara E. Ballinger, WANDERPRINZ 0.00
4 Dana L. Brawley, CAYMUS 0.00
5 Kristina Lyons, COUNTRY ROAD 0.00
6 Nicole Liebowitz, UPGRADE 0.00
7 Abigail F. Friedman, CANTUCCINI 0.00
8 Jocelyn Pedler, RAYO Z 0.00

Class: 3041 - ASPCA Maclay Section A    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Kurtz, CARL 0.00
2 Ellie Ferrigno, RF REMARKABLE 0.00
3 Emma Callanan, JARINKA 0.00
4 Abigail Brayman, CHARMEUR 0.00
5 Paige Matthies, BLURRED LINES 0.00
6 Gia Vizzone, CAMORA 0.00
7 Eva Fisherman, TOP SAINT AUBIN 0.00
8 Giavanna Rinaldi, LOLLIPOP S 0.00

Class: 3042 - ASPCA Maclay Section B    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Siena Vasan 0.00 N
0 Siena Vasan 0.00 N
1 Samantha T. Cohen, CLOVER 0.00
2 Annabel Revers, QUAX 0.00
3 Sophie Gochman, CONTELIDO 0.00
4 Ellyn T. Fritz, CAMPARI 0.00
5 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, HASTA LA VISTA 0.00
6 Klee Hellerman, CHECKER 34 0.00
7 Coco Fath, SANTA ROSA CAMELOT 0.00
8 Tess Lenihan, WAYFARER 0.00

Class: 3080 - THIS Children's Medal 14 & Under    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Siena Vasan 0.00 N
1 Farah Rizvi, AZLAN 0.00
2 Tessa P. Brown, LIVERPOOL 0.00
3 Augusta D. Iwasaki, SMALL ADVANTAGE 0.00
4 Isabelle Gochtovtt, CARHARTT 0.00
5 Eliza Kimball, THRIFT SHOP 0.00
6 Ava D. Hoffman, Quigley 3.00 N
7 Hensley Humphries, COCONELLI 0.00
8 Libbie Gordon, CASINO 0.00

Class: 3081 - THIS Children's Medal 15-17    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlyn Connors, HERAKO PMS 0.00
1 Erika Luter, CRIS VAN DE HELLE 0.00
2 Sarah Ekola, ZANZIBAR 0.00
2 Samantha Rice, UNIEK 0.00
3 Brooke Giacin, Shannaghmore 12.00 N
3 Emma Ellis, CAPTAIN JACK 0.00
4 Talli Wallin, ABOUT TIME 0.00
4 James Faloni, SQUARE ONE 0.00
5 Samantha Weinerman, ENCANTADA 0.00
5 Christina Rogalny, SCIROCCO 0.00
6 Marianna R. Ziegler, MAYBE I'M AMAZED 0.00
6 Jacqueline L. Lampert, DONOVAN 0.00
7 Nadia Cooper, Castello 0.00
7 Libby Mewbourne, CHIANTI'S DREAM 0.00
8 Madeline Callahan, PIAGET 0.00
8 Angela Calicchio, Quasa Granda 0.00 N

Class: 3090 - WIHS Equitation Overall    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Kurtz, CARL 0.00
1 Coco Fath, CLASS ACTION 0.00
2 Giavanna Rinaldi, BELLA VIDA 0.00
2 Sam Walker, WALDO 0.00
3 Ava Stearns, ECLIPSE 0.00
3 Taylor St Jacques, DI SAMORANO 0.00
4 Alexa Schwartz, CICERO 0.00
4 Mckayla Langmeier, ZAPFIER 0.00
5 Madison Goetzmann, GEMBER 0.00
5 Alexandra Pielet, COMMON SENSE 0.00
6 Samantha T. Cohen, KASKADE 0.00
6 Daisy Farish, WASSINI 0.00
7 Addison Piper, EVEN KEEL 0.00
7 Kaitlyn Lovingfoss, HASTA LA VISTA 0.00
8 Ellyn T. Fritz, GRAN TORINO 0.00
8 Alexandra Worthington, QUIERI 0.00

Class: 3091 - WIHS Equitation Hunter Phase (CALI)    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Siena Vasan 0.00 N
1 Emma Kurtz, CARL 0.00
1 Taylor St Jacques, DI SAMORANO 0.00
2 Coco Fath, CLASS ACTION 0.00
2 Ava Stearns, ECLIPSE 0.00
3 Alexandria Beneson, SKARA GLEN'S PROLOGUE 0.00
3 Giavanna Rinaldi, BELLA VIDA 0.00
4 Emma Wujek, GIOVANNI 0.00
4 Sam Walker, WALDO 0.00
5 Caroline Dance, BRAAVOS 0.00
5 Madison Goetzmann, GEMBER 0.00
6 Mckayla Langmeier, ZAPFIER 0.00
6 Klee Hellerman, CHECKER 34 0.00
7 Alexandra Worthington, QUIERI 0.00
7 Mimi Gochman, TRUMPET 0.00
8 Alexandra Pielet, COMMON SENSE 0.00
8 Alexa Schwartz, CICERO 0.00

Class: 3093 - WIHS Pony Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katarina Ammann, EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART 0.00
2 Baylee Mckeever, GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT 0.00
3 Sydney Raidy, HERSHEY'S KISS 0.00
4 Isabella Cukrowski, FIND THE LOVE 0.00
5 Abigail Gordon, BABY BLUE 0.00
6 Ansley Wright, Serenade In Blue 3.00 N
7 Aerin Genatt, PARTY CRASHER 0.00
8 Ava Cukrowski, PICTURESQUE BOW TIE 0.00

Class: 3094 - Palm Beach Adult Medal    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Doris Neyra, Alibi VI 0.00 N
1 Maggie Savoie, KSENYIO 0.00
2 Jeanine K. Cash, WHATEVER 0.00
3 Sara E. Ballinger, WANDERPRINZ 0.00
4 Laura M. Owens, AARON 0.00
5 Kristina Lyons, COUNTRY ROAD 0.00
6 Kimberly J. Griffiths, CARTE BLANCHE 0.00
7 Jocelyn Pedler, RAYO Z 0.00
8 Allison Cederberg, ZERO TOLERANCE 0.00

Class: 4016 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORA PEARL, Josh Dolan 0.00
2 SMITTEN 57, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
3 LE CHAT NOIR, Katherine Newman 0.00
4 HEATHCLIFFE, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
5 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
6 JACKSON, Lisa T. Beffert 0.00
7 LELAND, Melissa A. Hirt 0.00
8 MESSICK, Sydney Shulman 0.00

Class: 4017 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEATHCLIFFE, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
2 NEVADA, Alyssa Bokor 0.00
3 LE CHAT NOIR, Katherine Newman 0.00
4 ELCALINA, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
5 SMITTEN 57, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
6 BRAVEHEART, Lily Maddock 0.00
7 PETIT POINT, Kara H. Raposa 0.00
8 ANDERSON, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 4018 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEATHCLIFFE, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
2 CHARM CITY, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
3 CORA PEARL, Josh Dolan 0.00
4 LELAND, Melissa A. Hirt 0.00
5 ANDERSON, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 NEVADA, Alyssa Bokor 0.00
7 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
8 MESSICK, Sydney Shulman 0.00

Class: 4019 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 MONTAGUE, Tara Metzner 0.00
4 Statement, Michael DelFiandra 9.00
5 ANDERSON, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
7 MESSICK, Sydney Shulman 0.00
8 PETIT POINT, Kara H. Raposa 0.00

Class: 4020 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MESSICK, Sydney Shulman 0.00
3 MONTAGUE, Tara Metzner 0.00
4 CORA PEARL, Josh Dolan 0.00
5 Statement, Tracey Mack-Gorin 6.00
6 ANDERSON, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 ZOOMERANG, Heather B. Hays 0.00
8 HEATHCLIFFE, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00

Class: 4046 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIN CITY, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 SIGNAL HILL, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
3 SARATOGA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 RICCO, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
5 LET'S GO CRUISING, Lyman T. Whitehead 0.00
6 CORA PEARL, Josh Dolan 0.00
7 FAIT ACCOMPLI, Lisa Rex 0.00
8 AYLA, Michael Connors 0.00

Class: 4047 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARATOGA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 FENWAY, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 Insightful, Rebecca L. Gibson 0.00
4 THE ADMIRAL, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
5 MYSTIQUE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 PURE GIVING, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 SPYGLASS, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 SIGNAL HILL, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00

Class: 4048 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARATOGA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 PURE GIVING, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 CHASE, Lisa Rex 0.00
4 FENWAY, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 MYSTIQUE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 JACK'S JOY, Kim Barone 0.00
7 SEATTLE, Taylor Kain 0.00
8 PRECEDENT, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00

Class: 4049 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURE BLISS, Julie Holzberger 0.00
2 ARUBA Z, Andrew I. Lustig 0.00
3 SIN CITY, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 VIVA MAS, Andrew I. Lustig 0.00
5 MAYBE I'M AMAZED, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
6 CHICAGO, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
7 LET'S GO CRUISING, Lyman T. Whitehead 0.00
8 STOLI, Jennifer Hannan 0.00

Class: 4050 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARUBA Z, Andrew I. Lustig 0.00
2 SIN CITY, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 WINSTON, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 HARPER LEE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 CHURCHILL OF THE PADDOCKS Z, Robyn L. Walden 0.00
6 PURE BLISS, Julie Holzberger 0.00
7 COACHELLA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
8 BLUE MONDAY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00

Class: 4061 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A U/S (CALI)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
1 PURE BLISS, Julie Holzberger 0.00
2 ECHELON, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 PREMIER, Gina Day 0.00
3 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
3 Savion, Christy Powell 12.00
4 Wagner Park, Monika Preston 9.00
4 NEW WORLD, HEATHER DELFINO 0.00
5 STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer 0.00
5 SWEET CAROLINE, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
6 ZOOMERANG, Gretchen Hunt-weiss 0.00
6 ANDERSON, Debbie Bass 0.00
7 ASHCROFT, Gina Day 0.00
7 Caruso, Caroline Woods 0.00
8 FUTURO, Amy G. Wanger 0.00
8 Karoleena, Christy Powell 0.00

Class: 4062 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A (CALI)    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIANA, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
1 PREMIER, Gina Day 0.00
2 FUTURO, Amy G. Wanger 0.00
2 Caruso, Caroline Woods 15.00
3 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
3 ECHELON, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
4 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
4 PURE BLISS, Julie Holzberger 0.00
5 Wagner Park, Monika Preston 6.00
5 RIO'S RED ROSE, Stephanie Weiss 0.00
6 ASHCROFT, Gina Day 0.00
6 NEW WORLD, HEATHER DELFINO 0.00
7 RIGHT ON Q, Karen B. Walcott 0.00
8 Statement, Monika Preston 0.00
8 SWEET CAROLINE, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00

Class: 4063 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A (CALI)    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
1 INDIANA, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
2 ZOOMERANG, Gretchen Hunt-weiss 0.00
2 RIGHT ON Q, Karen B. Walcott 0.00
3 FUTURO, Amy G. Wanger 0.00
3 ECHELON, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
4 Statement, Monika Preston 9.00
4 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
5 Wagner Park, Monika Preston 6.00
5 RIO'S RED ROSE, Stephanie Weiss 0.00
6 JACK'S JOY, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
6 Caruso, Caroline Woods 3.00
7 Karoleena, Christy Powell 0.00
7 WELCOME, Brittany Hector 0.00
8 ASHCROFT, Gina Day 0.00
8 WEST END, Karen Rouff 0.00

Class: 4064 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A (CALI)    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
1 PREMIER, Gina Day 0.00
2 INDIANA, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
2 Caruso, Caroline Woods 15.00
3 RIGHT ON Q, Karen B. Walcott 0.00
3 Wagner Park, Monika Preston 12.00
4 SWEET CAROLINE, Louisa D. Attenborough 0.00
4 Savion, Christy Powell 9.00
5 ZOOMERANG, Gretchen Hunt-weiss 0.00
5 PURE BLISS, Julie Holzberger 0.00
6 JACK'S JOY, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
6 WEST END, Karen Rouff 0.00
7 RIO'S RED ROSE, Stephanie Weiss 0.00
7 CASSIUS, Karen Rouff 0.00
8 WELCOME, Brittany Hector 0.00
8 ANDERSON, Debbie Bass 0.00

Class: 4065 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A (CALI)    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIANA, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
1 PREMIER, Gina Day 0.00
2 ECHELON, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 ANDERSON, Debbie Bass 0.00
3 ZOOMERANG, Gretchen Hunt-weiss 0.00
3 JACK'S JOY, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
4 RIGHT ON Q, Karen B. Walcott 0.00
4 Savion, Christy Powell 9.00
5 RADIUS H, Tad Montross 0.00
5 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
6 WELCOME, Brittany Hector 0.00
6 Caimen, Jenny Sutton 3.00
7 FUTURO, Amy G. Wanger 0.00
7 Karoleena, Christy Powell 0.00
8 Statement, Monika Preston 0.00
8 NEW WORLD, HEATHER DELFINO 0.00

Class: 4066 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B U/S (CALI)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIORGIO, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
1 CAFE NOIR, ULLA BROOKS 0.00
2 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
2 CHAMPAGNE Z, LEIGH STEWART 0.00
3 CADBURY, Ingrid Avera 0.00
3 MARKSMAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
4 SHEPARD, STEPHEN DIXON 0.00
4 NEVADA, Brooke Brodersen 0.00
5 JETHRO, Allison Buccos 0.00
5 EPIGRAPH, Devon A. Degen 0.00
6 LEVIN, STEPHEN DIXON 0.00
6 SEATTLE, Mary Jane King 0.00
7 SAN SEBASTIAN, Marlen Rouco 0.00
7 GAME ON, Melissa Caikoski 0.00
8 ROW ELEVEN, Shelby Taylor 0.00
8 MAMBA, Brooke Brodersen 0.00

Class: 4067 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B (CALI)    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIELD OF DREAMS, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00
1 MONTAGUE, Tammy Williams 0.00
2 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
2 ONDRUS, Laura M. Owens 0.00
3 NEVADA, Brooke Brodersen 0.00
3 GIORGIO, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
4 EPIGRAPH, Devon A. Degen 0.00
4 MAMBA, Brooke Brodersen 0.00
5 LEVIN, STEPHEN DIXON 0.00
5 MARKSMAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
6 CAPSTONE, Ann W. Sharpe 0.00
6 CADBURY, Ingrid Avera 0.00
7 CHAMPAGNE Z, LEIGH STEWART 0.00
7 ROW ELEVEN, Shelby Taylor 0.00
8 CANADA, Abigail F. Friedman 0.00
8 ROCKFORD, Patricia D. Raynes 0.00

Class: 4068 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B (CALI)    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONDRUS, Laura M. Owens 0.00
1 EPIGRAPH, Devon A. Degen 0.00
2 MARKSMAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
2 FIELD OF DREAMS, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00
3 MONTAGUE, Tammy Williams 0.00
3 SEATTLE, Mary Jane King 0.00
4 NEVADA, Brooke Brodersen 0.00
4 SOLIDAGO B, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
5 CADBURY, Ingrid Avera 0.00
5 LEVIN, STEPHEN DIXON 0.00
6 ECLYPSE, Tammy Williams 0.00
6 ROCKFORD, Patricia D. Raynes 0.00
7 GIORGIO, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
7 CHASE, Izzie Lerer 0.00
8 ROW ELEVEN, Shelby Taylor 0.00
8 CANADA, Abigail F. Friedman 0.00

Class: 4069 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B (CALI)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
1 CADBURY, Ingrid Avera 0.00
2 FIELD OF DREAMS, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00
2 CHAMPAGNE Z, LEIGH STEWART 0.00
3 LET'S GO CRUISING, Mary Chase 0.00
3 SEATTLE, Mary Jane King 0.00
4 SOLIDAGO B, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
4 MONTAGUE, Tammy Williams 0.00
5 CATALINA, STEPHANIE FULTON 0.00
5 CAFE NOIR, ULLA BROOKS 0.00
6 CANADA, Abigail F. Friedman 0.00
6 EPIGRAPH, Devon A. Degen 0.00
7 ECLYPSE, Tammy Williams 0.00
7 ONDRUS, Laura M. Owens 0.00
8 CORTONI, Lauren Pierce 0.00
8 CASSIUS VON NYMPHENBURG, Sophie Stenbeck 0.00

Class: 4070 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B (CALI)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANADA, Abigail F. Friedman 0.00
1 GIORGIO, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
2 MAMBA, Brooke Brodersen 0.00
2 SEATTLE, Mary Jane King 0.00
3 CADBURY, Ingrid Avera 0.00
3 SOLIDAGO B, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
4 AUDEN, Jenna Lalley 0.00
4 CATALINA, STEPHANIE FULTON 0.00
5 EPIGRAPH, Devon A. Degen 0.00
5 ROW ELEVEN, Shelby Taylor 0.00
6 GAME ON, Melissa Caikoski 0.00
6 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
7 JANGELINA, Josee Stedding 0.00
7 MONTAGUE, Tammy Williams 0.00
8 CHAMPAGNE Z, LEIGH STEWART 0.00
8 VON DUTCH, Kim Bordeleau 0.00

Class: 4086 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAREDO, Whitney Sinclair 0.00
1 ECHELON, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
2 SHERWIN WILLIAMS, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
2 MOORE PARK, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
3 CITY LIGHTS, Erin N. Hastings 0.00
3 ROYALE, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
4 DONOVAN, Jacqueline L. Lampert 0.00
4 CORINTHOS, Devin Vega 0.00
5 TOUCHE, Nicolette Endres 0.00
5 LE CHAT NOIR, Katherine Newman 0.00
6 CAPITOL IMAGE, Eleanor G. Wilson 0.00
6 PRESCOTT, Kim Carey 0.00
7 CINDERELLA, Dana Hart Callanan 0.00
7 ZALETTO, Josee Stedding 0.00

Class: 4087 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 (CALI)    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BACARDI, Havens Schatt 0.00
1 CITY LIGHTS, Erin N. Hastings 0.00
2 MOORE PARK, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
2 ECHELON, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 HOLDEN, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 MARVELOUS, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 DONOVAN, Jacqueline L. Lampert 0.00
4 PACINO, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
5 CARTIER R, Penny Lombardo 0.00
5 SUNSET DRIVE, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
6 WESTERN SKY, Jason Clukey 0.00
6 HH INDIGO, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
7 LAREDO, Whitney Sinclair 0.00
7 COOPERSTOWN, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
8 SHERWIN WILLIAMS, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
8 ROYALE, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 4088 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 (CALI)    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLDEN, Christopher Payne 0.00
1 WEST END, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 TOUCHE, Nicolette Endres 0.00
2 CARTIER R, Penny Lombardo 0.00
3 SHERWIN WILLIAMS, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
3 ECHELON, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
4 ROYALE, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
4 MY WAY, DARRIN DLIN 0.00
5 COOPERSTOWN, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
5 MOORE PARK, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
6 BACARDI, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 TO THE LETTER, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
7 SUN KISSED, Greg Crolick 0.00
7 QUARTERMASTER, Felecia Weiss 0.00
8 CASSIUS, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
8 CAPITOL IMAGE, Eleanor G. Wilson 0.00

Class: 4089 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 (CALI)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITY LIGHTS, Erin N. Hastings 0.00
1 BACARDI, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 WESTERN SKY, Jason Clukey 0.00
2 CARTIER R, Penny Lombardo 0.00
3 MY WAY, DARRIN DLIN 0.00
3 ECHELON, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
4 TO THE LETTER, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
4 LAREDO, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
5 HH INDIGO, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
5 MOORE PARK, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
6 SANTINO, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
6 DONOVAN, Jacqueline L. Lampert 0.00
7 CORINTHOS, Devin Vega 0.00
7 SUNSET DRIVE, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
8 CAPITOL IMAGE, Eleanor G. Wilson 0.00
8 PACINO, Susan L. Stanley 0.00

Class: 4090 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 (CALI)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECHELON, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
1 CARTIER R, Penny Lombardo 0.00
2 CITY LIGHTS, Erin N. Hastings 0.00
2 ROYAL ELEGANCE, Anne Byers 0.00
3 MARSHALL, Jennifer Ramsey 0.00
3 TO THE LETTER, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
4 MY WAY, DARRIN DLIN 0.00
4 HH INDIGO, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
5 CINDERELLA, Dana Hart Callanan 0.00
5 WESTERN SKY, Jason Clukey 0.00
6 BACARDI, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 QUARTERMASTER, Felecia Weiss 0.00
7 HIGH LIMIT, Christina Plichta 0.00
7 LAREDO, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
8 TOUCHE, Nicolette Endres 0.00
8 MOORE PARK, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top