ESP WEF 8

Wellington

March 1 - 5, 2017


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SMALLWOOD MYSTIC 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IAPPROVE 0.00
Champion QUICKSILVER BELLS 0.00
Champion SIR WILLIAM'S TOP KNIGHT 0.00
Reserve Dolce Vita Christine Bostwick 0.00
Reserve PURSUE THE BLUE 0.00
Reserve SUNDOWN 0.00
High Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MTM HANDS DOWN 0.00
Reserve EDITORIAL 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROCKETTE 0.00
Champion EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF 0.00
Reserve DEDICATION 0.00
Reserve ROCKETEER 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CASINO 0.00
Champion CON-GRANDE 0.00
Reserve TO THE LETTER 0.00
Reserve ZONDER Z QUATTRO 0.00
Reserve CASCO DE LA VIE Z 0.00
Reserve ZANZIBAR 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Little Printz Samantha Kramig 6.00
Champion MODERN 0.00
Reserve CATALYST 0.00
Reserve BIG BIZ 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DOUBLE GOLD 0.00
Champion Ju-Ju B Taylor Crawley 6.00
Reserve FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY 0.00
Reserve M T POCKETS 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LAST MAN DARLING 0.00
Reserve DECADENCE 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SARATOGA 0.00
Champion Big Girls Don't Cry Tricia M. Barr 6.00
Champion RIO REGGAE 0.00
Champion SANTIAGO 0.00
Reserve LATE ENTRY 0.00
Reserve FRENCH KISS 0.00
Reserve EVEREST DE MUZE 0.00
Reserve Coolidge Nancy Hooker 3.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EVERMORE 0.00
Champion WISDOM 0.00
Reserve WINNETOU 0.00
Reserve MYTHICAL 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MONEY TREE 0.00
Reserve SALTWOOD TUSCANY 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BECAUSE 0.00
Champion CATCH ME 0.00
Champion BREAUX 0.00
Reserve REALITY 0.00
Reserve CHABLIS 0.00
Reserve CONCEPT 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion STRING OF PEARLS 0.00
Reserve BASTILLE 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve VE-SIOUX-VIUS 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CAYERO 0.00
Reserve SIMPLY COOL 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ENDEAVOR 0.00
Reserve HEATHCLIFFE 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ERICSSON 0.00
Reserve CORA PEARL 0.00
Reserve CHARMED LIFE 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ECHELON 0.00
Reserve MATISSE 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Ftoile de L'Eclypse Tracy Harris 6.00
Champion TIGGERR 0.00
Champion LORD NICHOLAS 1916 0.00
Champion CYBER SPACE 0.00
Champion KNUFFEL 0.00
Reserve BENDOCTRO 0.00
Reserve EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA 0.00
Reserve GERBEAUD 0.00
Reserve MAESTRO DU HUS 0.00
Reserve GRISSET 0.00
Reserve OTHERWISE ENGAGED 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion AVAILABLE OHIO 0.00
Champion CASSANDRA DREAMS 0.00
Champion SUNDANCE 0.00
Reserve NO REGRETS VIII 0.00
Reserve CORIENTES Z 0.00
Reserve TINA DE KILLEM 0.00
Reserve Mufasa Taje Warrick 3.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion E UMONIA R 0.00
Champion WISCONSIN III 0.00
Reserve CHARLEVILLE 0.00
Reserve WEDNESDAY MORNIN 0.00
Reserve FRIEDA 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MR CARTHAGO 0.00
Champion NEWMARKET G 0.00
Reserve AZUR VAN OVERIS Z 0.00
Reserve FLEETWOOD W 0.00
Reserve DIAMOND 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion GINA NEWHOUSE 0.00
Champion ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
Champion Abigail Gassib 0.00
Champion BRIANE BEERBAUM 0.00
Reserve ALEXANDER REIZEN 0.00
Reserve Elise Myers 0.00
Reserve SOPHIA MASNIKOFF 0.00
Reserve AVA SCHARBO 0.00

Class: 97 - FEI $1000 U25 1.40m 238.2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARWEN, Christina Firestone 0.00
2 CASHEW CR, Alex Matz 0.00
3 QUALITY II, Claire Schreder 0.00
4 QUEEN JANE, Tj O'Mmara 0.00
5 HOCUS POCUS VH HOF TER HEIDE, Katie Cox 0.00

Class: 98 - FEI $10000 Hollow Creek U25 Welcome 238.2.1    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN, Katherine Strauss 0.00
2 INNE VAN DE PLATAAN, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
3 DIAMONTE DARCO, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
4 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE, Sydney Shulman 0.00
5 CHACCO PRIME, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
6 VANILLA, Shawn Casady 0.00
7 TOSCA DU FEUGRE, Lauren Fischer 0.00
8 G ANDIAMO RODEBERG, MICHAEL PENDER 0.00
9 SALLY 643, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
10 CHEROKEE ET, JENNIFER MATTELL 0.00
11 COLINE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
12 VICTER FINN DH Z, Eugenio Garza 0.00
13 CADENSKY, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
14 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Spencer Smith 0.00
15 CASPER, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
16 PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
17 IDA GOLD, Richard R. Neal 0.00
18 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
19 WALIBA VDL, Mackenzie N. Drazan 0.00
20 ARON S, Alexandra Crown 0.00
21 TEMPORELLE DE FRITOT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
22 Brasil, Emma Butchard 0.00
23 MARACA LS LA SILLA, Alexandra Welles 0.00
24 S & L SLINGBACK, Addison Gierkink 0.00
25 AL CALYPSO, Manuel Fernandez Hache 0.00
26 CALVERO IV, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
27 HORST VAN DE MISPELEARE, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
28 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
29 TAX FREE, MUHAMMAD ITANI 0.00
30 SIMBA DE LA ROQUE, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
31 CHUCK BERRY 8, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
32 VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, Emma Heise 0.00
33 GREAT WHITE, Daisy Farish 0.00
34 QUIDAM'S QUIT 2, Gabriela Mershad 0.00
35 CRISTOBAR, Teddy Vlock 0.00
36 NIGHTFIRE 25, Kira Kerkorian 0.00
37 ZEPHIRE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
38 ZERNIKE K, Lilli Hymowitz 0.00
39 ANDRETTI, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
40 VASCO, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
41 CIPPOLINI VD GASTHOEVE, Adam Rittenberg 0.00
42 DELINQUENT JX, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
43 BART-C, Coco Fath 0.00
44 CASSIUS CLAY, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
45 EOS VAN DE DONKHOEVE, KATHRYN DAFOE 0.00
46 HOCUS POCUS VH HOF TER HEIDE, Katie Cox 0.00
47 LUCA TONI 18, Claire Schreder 0.00
47 QUARTERMAN 5, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
47 QUALITY II, Claire Schreder 0.00
47 SOUTHERN COMFORT, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
47 RENKUM DORENDA, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
47 SHOWGIRL, MACKENZIE EDWARDS 0.00
47 CADENCE, Jennifer Gates 0.00
47 CORTINA 186, Emanuel Andrade 0.00

Class: 99 - FEI $35000 Hollow Creek U25 Grand Prix 238.2.2    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICTER FINN DH Z, Eugenio Garza 0.00
2 PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
3 CASHEW CR, Alex Matz 0.00
4 DIAMONTE DARCO, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
5 CIPPOLINI VD GASTHOEVE, Adam Rittenberg 0.00
6 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Spencer Smith 0.00
7 CASPER, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
8 TOSCA DU FEUGRE, Lauren Fischer 0.00
9 SIMBA DE LA ROQUE, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
10 CRISTOBAR, Teddy Vlock 0.00
11 TEMPORELLE DE FRITOT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
12 CHACCO PRIME, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
13 SALLY 643, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
14 IDA GOLD, Richard R. Neal 0.00
15 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
16 ALL IN, Katherine Strauss 0.00
17 HORST VAN DE MISPELEARE, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
18 VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, Emma Heise 0.00
19 VANILLA, Shawn Casady 0.00
20 ARWEN, Christina Firestone 0.00
21 G ANDIAMO RODEBERG, MICHAEL PENDER 0.00
22 QUIDAM'S QUIT 2, Gabriela Mershad 0.00
23 COLINE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
24 VASCO, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
25 WALIBA VDL, Mackenzie N. Drazan 0.00
26 BART-C, Coco Fath 0.00
27 S & L SLINGBACK, Addison Gierkink 0.00
28 QUEEN JANE, Tj O'Mmara 0.00
29 CALVERO IV, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
30 AL CALYPSO, Manuel Fernandez Hache 0.00
31 CHEROKEE ET, JENNIFER MATTELL 0.00
32 ZERNIKE K, Lilli Hymowitz 0.00
33 CHUCK BERRY 8, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
34 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE, Sydney Shulman 0.00
35 DELINQUENT JX, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
36 INNE VAN DE PLATAAN, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
37 Brasil, Emma Butchard 0.00
38 GREAT WHITE, Daisy Farish 0.00
39 NIGHTFIRE 25, Kira Kerkorian 0.00
40 ZEPHIRE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
41 TAX FREE, MUHAMMAD ITANI 0.00
42 ARON S, Alexandra Crown 0.00
43 CADENSKY, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
44 HOCUS POCUS VH HOF TER HEIDE, Katie Cox 0.00
45 MARACA LS LA SILLA, Alexandra Welles 0.00
46 CASSIUS CLAY, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
47 ANDRETTI, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
48 EOS VAN DE DONKHOEVE, KATHRYN DAFOE 0.00
48 QUALITY II, Claire Schreder 0.00

Class: 100 - FEI $5000 CSIO Welcome (A) 238.2.1    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERI DE PAPIGNIES, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
2 WUPP, ALBERTO SANCHEZ-COZAR 0.00
3 RATINA 193, ISABEL ROMAN-KARAJAN 0.00
4 DONALD 550, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
5 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
6 RUBENS LS LA SILLA, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
7 TEQUILA DE LILLE, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
8 URUS 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
9 SIBELL BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
10 KONSTANZE, Alison Robitaille 0.00
11 HILFIGER VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
12 CODARCO, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
13 ULPI N DE BREKKA, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
14 CAPITAL COLNARDO, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
15 HH CALLAS, Mclain Ward 0.00
16 ILUNA, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
17 FIT FOR FUN, LUCIANA DINIZ 0.00
18 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Jimmy Torano 0.00
19 DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
20 SFN ZENITH, JEROEN DUBBELDAM 0.00
21 HERA VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
22 WANNAHAVE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
23 ENTANO, Daniel Bluman 0.00
24 GLASGOW DE MUZE, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
25 VITTORIO 8, IAN MILLAR 0.00
26 BRILLIANT DU ROUET, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
27 CON TOUCH S, Laura Kraut 0.00
28 VALINSKI S, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
29 ZARA LEANDRA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
30 CAS 2, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
31 PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
32 IL RUBACOURI, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
33 GRAND CRU VD JIJF EIKEN, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
34 QUATTRO, Daniel Bedoya 0.00
35 DON VITO, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
36 CHEMAS, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
37 HOPE VAN SCHERPEN DONDER, ABDEL SAID 0.00
38 COACH, Beezie Madden 0.00
39 NINKIE DE VY Z, Jack H. Towell 0.00
40 GLOBAL VANHET BRAUNERTHOF, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
41 TERCEIRA, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
42 UNION DE LA NUTRIA, ALBERTO SANCHEZ-COZAR 0.00
43 PERLE DUMARAIS, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
44 BOKAI, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
45 CIANA, Andrew Kocher 0.00
46 EMILIE DE DIAMANT A S, Jack H. Towell 0.00
47 DULIEN VAN DE SMEETS, Juan Ortiz 0.00
48 FOR FREEDOM Z, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
49 BALANDO, Mclain Ward 0.00
50 BETAGRAVIN, Jimmy Torano 0.00
51 COBOLT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
52 ZEPHYR, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
53 HELSINKI, AXEL BARRIOS 0.00
54 CLIFF 67, BEN MAHER 0.00
54 LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman 0.00
54 CHARMED, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
54 CASSIS 54, Lucy Davis 0.00

Class: 101 - FEI $35000 WEF Challenge Cup Rnd 8 238.2.1    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COBOLT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
2 VALINSKI S, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
3 SFN ZENITH, JEROEN DUBBELDAM 0.00
4 ISHD DUAL STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
5 LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman 0.00
6 IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z, BEN MAHER 0.00
7 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
8 DAZZLE WHITE, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
9 CASSIS 54, Lucy Davis 0.00
10 IL RUBACOURI, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
11 QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff 0.00
12 UNICSTAR D'LAUMONE, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
13 ACE, Alison Robitaille 0.00
14 ROBIN DE PONTHUAL, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
15 QUATTRO, Daniel Bedoya 0.00
16 VENENO, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
17 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
18 DONNA SPECIALE, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
19 SIBELL BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
20 ZEREMONIE, Laura Kraut 0.00
21 CAPITAL COLNARDO, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
22 TEQUILA DE LILLE, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
23 CROWN 5, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
24 COACH, Beezie Madden 0.00
25 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
26 CRISTALLINE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
27 FOR FREEDOM Z, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
28 AZRAEL W, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
29 BARNETTA, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
30 CHIEF, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
31 PERLE DUMARAIS, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
32 CHAGANUS, YURI MANSUR 0.00
33 IDEAL DE LA HASSE, Kara L. Chad 0.00
34 TRIPPLE X III, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
35 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
36 CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
37 CITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
38 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Jimmy Torano 0.00
39 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, PAULO STEWART 0.00
40 GRAND CRU VD JIJF EIKEN, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
41 HH CALLAS, Mclain Ward 0.00
42 BON JOVI, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
43 DONALD 550, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
44 DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
45 WANNAHAVE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
46 HELLO SUNSHINE, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
47 EMILIE DE DIAMANT A S, Jack H. Towell 0.00
48 ZARA LEANDRA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
49 RATINA 193, ISABEL ROMAN-KARAJAN 0.00
50 ITCHY VAN HET LAMBROECK, ABDEL SAID 0.00
51 DON VITO, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
52 CHECK PICOBELLO Z, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
53 NKH QUANTO, Christian Heineking 0.00
54 WUPP, ALBERTO SANCHEZ-COZAR 0.00
55 ZIPPO Z, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
56 CERANO VIH DINGENSHOF, Diego Vivero 0.00
56 BARIANO, Eugenio Garza 0.00
56 MYSELF DE BREVE, Marie Hecart 0.00

Class: 102 - FEI $10000 CSIO Speed Stake 238.2.1    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BETAGRAVIN, Jimmy Torano 0.00
2 ZEPHYR, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
3 BALANDO, Mclain Ward 0.00
4 CON TOUCH S, Laura Kraut 0.00
5 CIANA, Andrew Kocher 0.00
6 CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
7 CHARMED, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
8 ULPI N DE BREKKA, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
9 CHEMAS, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
10 GRAFTON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
11 UNION DE LA NUTRIA, ALBERTO SANCHEZ-COZAR 0.00
12 GAZELLE, Kent Farrington 0.00
13 FIT FOR FUN, LUCIANA DINIZ 0.00
14 CAS 2, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
15 VITTORIO 8, IAN MILLAR 0.00
16 TERCEIRA, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
17 ENTANO, Daniel Bluman 0.00
18 GALIP, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
19 USA NORMANDE, Nicolas Paillot 0.00
20 WATERFORD, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
21 GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Juan Ortiz 0.00
22 KONSTANZE, Alison Robitaille 0.00
23 GLOBAL VANHET BRAUNERTHOF, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
24 BRILLIANT DU ROUET, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
25 CHAGANUS, YURI MANSUR 0.00
26 NINKIE DE VY Z, Jack H. Towell 0.00
26 NKH QUANTO, Christian Heineking 0.00

Class: 103 - FEI $150000 Nations Cup CSIO 4*    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
1 RUBENS LS LA SILLA, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
1 SERINGAT, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
1 CHAQUI Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
2 LILLI, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
2 CODARCO, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
2 CASALL, Ali Wolff 0.00
2 BOKAI, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
3 PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
3 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
3 QUINTOL, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
3 BABYLOTTE, YURI MANSUR 0.00
4 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
4 TOY BOY, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
4 HILFIGER VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
4 HAPPYDAM, SAMUEL HUTTON 0.00
5 DIXSON, IAN MILLAR 0.00
5 BELLINDA, Kara L. Chad 0.00
5 CADALORA P, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
5 HOUSTON, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
6 THRILLER P, IGNACIO MAURIN 0.00
6 ILUNA, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
6 CARNA Z, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
6 CAILLOU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
7 COSTA RICA, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
7 A S D FARFALA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
7 U2U, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
7 DULIEN VAN DE SMEETS, Juan Ortiz 0.00
8 CHACCO BALOU, Paulo S. Santana, Filho 0.00
8 CENTO PER CENTO CG, JUAN MANUEL BOLANOS 0.00
8 TALOUBET, Diego Muyshondt 0.00

Class: 104 - FEI $35000 CSIO 1.45m Classic 238.2.1    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BETAGRAVIN, Jimmy Torano 0.00
2 BOCKMANNS LAZIO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
3 YPAJA YANDO, Richie Moloney 0.00
4 CHARMED, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
5 CON TOUCH S, Laura Kraut 0.00
6 CAS 2, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
7 QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff 0.00
8 DONALD 550, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
9 ULPI N DE BREKKA, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
10 ENTANO, Daniel Bluman 0.00
11 URUS 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
12 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
13 COBOLT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
14 CITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
15 CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
16 IL RUBACOURI, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
17 CHAGANUS, YURI MANSUR 0.00
18 ZARA LEANDRA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
19 HERA VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
20 GRAND CRU VD JIJF EIKEN, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
20 HELLO SUNSHINE, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
22 CHERI DE PAPIGNIES, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
23 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, PAULO STEWART 0.00
24 TERCEIRA, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
25 ZIPPO Z, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
26 USA NORMANDE, Nicolas Paillot 0.00
27 CIANA, Andrew Kocher 0.00
28 GLOBAL VANHET BRAUNERTHOF, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
29 ZEPHYR, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
30 CHECK PICOBELLO Z, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
31 CERANO VIH DINGENSHOF, Diego Vivero 0.00
32 RATINA 193, ISABEL ROMAN-KARAJAN 0.00
33 IDEAL DE LA HASSE, Kara L. Chad 0.00
34 GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Juan Ortiz 0.00
35 GALIP, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
36 HOPE VAN SCHERPEN DONDER, ABDEL SAID 0.00
37 VITTORIO 8, IAN MILLAR 0.00
38 EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF, Eugenio Garza 0.00
38 WUPP, ALBERTO SANCHEZ-COZAR 0.00
38 HELSINKI, AXEL BARRIOS 0.00

Class: 105 - FEI $216000 CSIO 4* Grand Prix 238.2.2    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAQUI Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
2 RUBENS LS LA SILLA, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
3 CASALL, Ali Wolff 0.00
4 COACH, Beezie Madden 0.00
5 TOY BOY, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
6 PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
7 BARNETTA, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
8 GAZELLE, Kent Farrington 0.00
9 LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman 0.00
10 WATERFORD, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
11 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
12 SERINGAT, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
13 CRISTALLINE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
14 VALINSKI S, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
15 ZEREMONIE, Laura Kraut 0.00
16 TRIPPLE X III, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
17 BABYLOTTE, YURI MANSUR 0.00
18 ISHD DUAL STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
19 UNICSTAR D'LAUMONE, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
20 ACE, Alison Robitaille 0.00
21 SFN ZENITH, JEROEN DUBBELDAM 0.00
22 BOKAI, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
23 CAPITAL COLNARDO, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
24 HH CALLAS, Mclain Ward 0.00
25 PERLE DUMARAIS, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
26 IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z, BEN MAHER 0.00
27 CARNA Z, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
28 ROBIN DE PONTHUAL, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
29 A S D FARFALA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
30 CROWN 5, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
31 SIBELL BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
32 BRILLIANT DU ROUET, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
33 VENENO, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
34 CHIEF, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
35 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
36 DONNA SPECIALE, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
37 FOR FREEDOM Z, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
38 HAPPYDAM, SAMUEL HUTTON 0.00
39 AZRAEL W, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
40 QUATTRO, Daniel Bedoya 0.00
41 CASSIS 54, Lucy Davis 0.00
42 DAZZLE WHITE, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
42 DIXSON, IAN MILLAR 0.00

Class: 200 - $25000 Nutrena Jumper Classic    Entries: 78

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH CARLOS Z, Mclain Ward 0.00
2 BOLERO III, Darragh Kenny 0.00
3 DURANIA K, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
4 MARK Q, Kevin Babington 0.00
5 CHICHESTER 3, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
6 NOKIA DE BREKKA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
7 HH QUATUOR, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
8 AMINKA, Michael Desiderio 0.00
9 FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
10 TINA LA BOHEME, Mclain Ward 0.00
11 RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND, Julie Welles 0.00
12 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
13 CALISTA, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
14 CICOMEIN VDL, Tina M. Yates 0.00
15 FANTASY, Darragh Kenny 0.00
16 TIENNA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
17 CALETTO CABANA, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
18 QUABELLE, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
19 CENWOOD DELLE LAME, Marie Hecart 0.00
20 TISELE DU PARK, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
21 CHACCO BALOU, Mavis Spencer 0.00
22 TOULAGO, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
23 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
24 ORBETELLO, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
25 HESTER, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
26 SOVEREIGN, Lisa Goldman 0.00
27 BARLANDO, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
28 IMKE 111, ABDEL SAID 0.00
29 NEWTOWN JUMPING JACK, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
30 CORTINA 186, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
31 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
32 MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
33 BIJOUX, Diego Vivero 0.00
34 CONSTABLE, Laura Kraut 0.00
35 SHOW SHOW, William Hickey 0.00
36 LANEY, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
37 JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT, BEN MAHER 0.00
38 CAIPIRANJA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
39 EXPLOSION W, BEN MAHER 0.00
40 B ONCE Z, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
41 RETIRO, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
42 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
43 DIMODO, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
44 HINDSIGHT, Lisa Goldman 0.00
45 COLORADO 210, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
46 PATER NOSTER, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
47 SIMBA DE LA ROQUE, Beat Mandli 0.00
48 BOO VAN HET KASTANJEHOF, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
49 CEASAR, Tina M. Yates 0.00
50 CARLCHEN W, Alex Granato 0.00
51 CENTURION B, Lisa Goldman 0.00
52 BONZAY, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
53 JERRY LEE P, ISABEL ROMAN-KARAJAN 0.00
54 WICKED CRUSH, SAMUEL HUTTON 0.00
55 SOMERSET, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
56 MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney 0.00
57 HH WHISKY ROYALE, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
58 BALOUMINA DU RY, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
59 EXELERO 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
60 GALAN S, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
61 BEORN, Alex Granato 0.00
62 WHISKEY BUSINESS, JOE DAVISON 0.00
63 CHARLIE, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
64 CATALINA, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
65 SL IMPLACAVEL, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
66 BALLYQUIRKE TIPP TOP, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
67 CALENO 3, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
68 AMIGO, Angel Karolyi 0.00
69 HILGARIE, Brianne Goutal 0.00
70 STREET LEGAL, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
71 CHARMING GIRL, Andrew Bourns 0.00
72 OKAPI DE TERLONG, Dana Escales 0.00
73 ZAGAHORN, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
74 AZIBANTOS, Spencer Smith 0.00
74 NENUPHAR'JAC, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
74 DIPSSY, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
74 CHACOTE, PEDRO MUYLAERT 0.00
74 HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN, Jennifer Gates 0.00

Class: 402 - Medium Pony Classic (Round 2)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO DRAMA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
2 ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 BLACKOUT, Olivia Ferro 0.00
5 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
6 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Raina Swani 0.00
7 GINGER ROGERS, Libbie Gordon 0.00
8 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
9 RADIANCE, Raina Swani 0.00
10 ROSEWOOD, Alexandra Willner 0.00
11 SMALL SUGGESTION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
12 LET'S PLAY TWO, Stephanie Garrett 0.00

Class: 1000 - FEI $5000 CSIO Welcome (B) 238.2.1    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 HELLO SUNSHINE, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
3 COSTA RICA, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
4 TOY BOY, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
5 A S D FARFALA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
6 CAILLOU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
7 AZRAEL W, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
8 CARNA Z, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
9 GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Juan Ortiz 0.00
10 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
11 QUINTOL, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
12 MYSELF DE BREVE, Marie Hecart 0.00
13 GALIP, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
14 ITCHY VAN HET LAMBROECK, ABDEL SAID 0.00
15 CHAQUI Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
16 CERANO VIH DINGENSHOF, Diego Vivero 0.00
17 CHACCO BALOU, Paulo S. Santana, Filho 0.00
18 QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff 0.00
19 DIXSON, IAN MILLAR 0.00
20 USA NORMANDE, Nicolas Paillot 0.00
21 THRILLER P, IGNACIO MAURIN 0.00
22 SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
22 TALOUBET, Diego Muyshondt 0.00
22 HIP STAR, Theodore Boris 0.00
22 SERINGAT, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
22 HOUSTON, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
22 CASALL, Ali Wolff 0.00
22 HAPPYDAM, SAMUEL HUTTON 0.00
22 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
22 CENTO PER CENTO CG, JUAN MANUEL BOLANOS 0.00

Class: 1001 - $100000 1.50m Suncast Classic II.2a    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HESTER, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
2 BOLERO III, Darragh Kenny 0.00
3 MARK Q, Kevin Babington 0.00
4 CARLCHEN W, Alex Granato 0.00
5 MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
6 TOULAGO, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
7 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
8 WICKED CRUSH, SAMUEL HUTTON 0.00
9 CHARMEUR, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
10 CHICHESTER 3, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
11 CONSTABLE, Laura Kraut 0.00
12 IMKE 111, ABDEL SAID 0.00
13 TIENNA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
14 B ONCE Z, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
15 MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney 0.00
16 RETIRO, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
17 FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
18 BOO VAN HET KASTANJEHOF, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
19 CHACCO BALOU, Mavis Spencer 0.00
20 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
21 BALLYQUIRKE TIPP TOP, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
22 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
23 NOKIA DE BREKKA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
24 NEWTOWN JUMPING JACK, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
25 TINA LA BOHEME, Mclain Ward 0.00
26 HH QUATUOR, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
27 BARLANDO, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
28 BONZAY, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
29 EXELERO 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
30 CALETTO CABANA, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
31 SIMBA DE LA ROQUE, Beat Mandli 0.00
32 JERRY LEE P, ISABEL ROMAN-KARAJAN 0.00
33 BIJOUX, Diego Vivero 0.00
34 RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND, Julie Welles 0.00
35 CORTINA 186, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
36 AMINKA, Michael Desiderio 0.00
37 GALAN S, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
38 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
39 CENWOOD DELLE LAME, Marie Hecart 0.00
40 DIMODO, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
41 CALISTA, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
42 SHOW SHOW, William Hickey 0.00
43 JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT, BEN MAHER 0.00
43 QUABELLE, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
43 PATER NOSTER, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
43 HINDSIGHT, Lisa Goldman 0.00
43 ORBETELLO, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
43 CEASAR, Tina M. Yates 0.00
43 TISELE DU PARK, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00

Class: 1002 - $8000 1.45M II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 ERES TU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
3 CAELLE, Laura Kraut 0.00
4 NANDO KLT, Jimmy Torano 0.00
5 NKH CALANGO, Christian Heineking 0.00
6 DICAS, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
7 STARLIGHT, Marie Hecart 0.00
8 CHACGRANO, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
9 DACANTOS, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
10 CHACOM, Jacob Pope 0.00
11 ZAPZERAP, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
12 RIVAGE DE LORMAY, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
13 HH CONRAD, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
14 CASIAMO, Julie Welles 0.00
15 BELLEFLEUR PS Z, Mclain Ward 0.00
16 QUILEBO DU TILLARD, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
17 NKH CARUSO, Christian Heineking 0.00
18 JINGO DIDIEU D'ARRAS, Filip De Wandel 0.00
19 FEDOR BAN DES DOORNAKKERS, Cormac Hanley 0.00
20 HH GYPSY, Mclain Ward 0.00
21 CARLOW, JULIUS BESCHT 0.00

Class: 1003 - $8000 1.45m II.2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASIAMO, Julie Welles 0.00
2 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 CURIOUS GEORGE, Laura Kraut 0.00
4 QUILEBO DU TILLARD, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
5 NKH CALANGO, Christian Heineking 0.00
6 CAELLE, Laura Kraut 0.00
7 BELLEFLEUR PS Z, Mclain Ward 0.00
8 DIETA, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
9 CHACCO BALOU, Mavis Spencer 0.00
10 RIVAGE DE LORMAY, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
11 CAVALIA, Laura Kraut 0.00
12 VAN GOGH, Theo Genn 0.00

Class: 1004 - $6000 1.40m II.2c    Entries: 109

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
1 CALVADOS, Mclain Ward 0.00
2 ERES TU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
2 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 ATTICUS DIAMANT, Beezie Madden 0.00
3 BELIZE D'IVE Z, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
4 PRECIEUSE PLATIERE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
4 LADY MARGARET ZF, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
5 LA LOPEZ 3, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
5 EH ALL OR NONE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
6 BOEMERANG VAN GENERHESE, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
6 CARLCHEN W, Alex Granato 0.00
7 STARLIGHT, Marie Hecart 0.00
7 HOPE STREET, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
8 EXELERO 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
8 COLORADO 210, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
9 EXPLOSION W, BEN MAHER 0.00
9 NOUGAT DU VALLET, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
10 BALOPPI, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
10 DISCOVERY-O, Christina Serio 0.00
11 CENWOOD DELLE LAME, Marie Hecart 0.00
11 WAUW, Daniela Stransky 0.00
12 JOCKEY CLUB DB, Maggie Mc Alary 0.00
12 CASSY DU FAURIEU, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
13 CHRISTOS, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
13 ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney 0.00
14 CARACHO 14, Lucy Davis 0.00
14 MCGREGOR, Thomas Cerra 0.00

Class: 1005 - $6000 1.40m Speed Challenge II.1    Entries: 70

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALVADOS, Mclain Ward 0.00
2 CAPALL ZIDANE, Ronan P. Mc Guigan 0.00
3 SANS SOUCIS Z, Jimmy Torano 0.00
4 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
5 COCONUT, Andrew Kocher 0.00
6 FOR HIS GLORY SE, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
7 WASHINGTON, MARIO GAMBOA 0.00
8 EH ALL OR NONE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
9 LA LOPEZ 3, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
10 HOPE STREET, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
11 WAUW, Daniela Stransky 0.00
12 CARBON 5, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
13 KBS KIWI, YANNICK PATRON 0.00
14 CHAPEAU, Dana Escales 0.00
15 CANTARA 59, Sarah Segal 0.00
16 CORLEONE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
17 DIETA, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
18 JOCKEY CLUB DB, Maggie Mc Alary 0.00
19 STARLIGHT, Marie Hecart 0.00
20 CHRISTOS, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
21 MCGREGOR, Thomas Cerra 0.00
22 WAOMI, Meagan Nusz 0.00
23 SOUTH STREET, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
24 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
25 ELDORADO VDL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
26 CASA DE LA MARTA BAY, Cormac Hanley 0.00
27 WAMIRA, Sydney Shulman 0.00
28 ATTICUS DIAMANT, Beezie Madden 0.00
29 ANGELINA 317, Beat Mandli 0.00
30 BOEMERANG VAN GENERHESE, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
31 BRAVOURE, Meagan Nusz 0.00
32 BELIZE D'IVE Z, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
33 ARAGORN VAN SCHUTTERSHOF, Mavis Spencer 0.00
34 TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, ANTONIO VIEIRA 0.00
35 INDIA BLUE ZF, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
36 CARTIER, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
37 SLIEVEANORRA, Richie Moloney 0.00
38 BALADE DU RY Z, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
39 CATIKA VAN DE HELLE, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
40 JALANTA P, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
41 DISCOVERY-O, Christina Serio 0.00
42 HFO CORVETTE, JAMES GILLAM 0.00
43 LUKAS 1054, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
45 CONTAGIO, Victoria Vargas D'agostino 0.00
46 HISA, Leah De Martini 0.00
47 MARSHMELLO, Angel Karolyi 0.00
48 BELORA DE WALYRO, Hannah Selleck 0.00
49 THALIS DE LA ROQUE, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
50 ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney 0.00
51 VENITIENNE, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
52 EYECATCHER, Derek Braun 0.00
53 HH EARLEY, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
54 JACARDO, James Brennan 0.00
55 SAM 1091, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
56 COOLMANN 7, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
57 QUINTENDER LS, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
58 LENNOX, LUCIANA DINIZ 0.00
59 VOLCAN D'IVRAIE, Adam Prudent 0.00
60 GIN TONIC VD LAAGAKKERS, Wesley Newlands 0.00
61 CARONA, Kara L. Chad 0.00
62 THALYS Z, Barbara E. Ruziska 0.00
63 COCO BONGO, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
64 VIC DES CERISIERS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
65 C'EST BEAU, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
66 CHESNEY, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
67 DAUPHINE LIBERE, Chris C. Stinnett 0.00
68 WOCELLO, Anna Hallene 0.00
69 VEDETTE Z, Darragh Kenny 0.00
70 CASSY DU FAURIEU, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00

Class: 1006 - $2500 1.35m II.2c    Entries: 69

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE VIO, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
2 UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 CAS 2, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
4 CARDELLA, Lucy Matz 0.00
5 CAROLUS VAN'T ONGEREET, Ilan Ferder 0.00
6 BELMONT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
7 VEDETTE Z, Darragh Kenny 0.00
8 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
9 ZONNEGLANS, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
10 SOLERO MS, Marie Hecart 0.00
11 SOMBRERO BRIMBELLES, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
12 CENTAYA, Victor Amaya 0.00
13 LE NOIR DE TREBOX Z, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
14 VOLCAN D'IVRAIE, Adam Prudent 0.00
15 UTAN, ANGELA COVERT 0.00
16 JELEENA DE MUZE, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00

Class: 1007 - $2500 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 62

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WELCOME COR, Savannah Talcott 0.00
2 TANGO 2, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
3 VOLCAN D'IVRAIE, Adam Prudent 0.00
4 CATINKA 25, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
5 COLORADO 210, Theo Genn 0.00
6 CAPALL ZIDANE, Ronan P. Mc Guigan 0.00
7 CAS 2, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
8 CHASINTA, Lisa Goldman 0.00
9 GALANTE HU, Rikke Poulsen 0.00
10 ACOVARO, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
11 ENTRE NOUS, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
12 JELEENA DE MUZE, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
13 HIPSTER, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
14 SERISE DU BIDOU, Alison Robitaille 0.00
15 BOWIE, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
16 FLYING C, Conor O'Rregan 0.00

Class: 1008 - $2500 1.35m II.1    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANEMONE'S VICKY, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
2 TYKILLEN LIVELLA, JENN SEREK 0.00
3 CATINKA 25, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
4 NKH CALANGO, Christian Heineking 0.00
5 DUROSA W, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
6 ELVIS SANTA MONICA, Nelton Marcon 0.00
7 EVITA S, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
8 CARMEN 252, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
9 NKH CARUSO, Christian Heineking 0.00
10 HOPE VAN'T ZORGVLIET, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
11 WAY OF LIFE H, Ansgar Holtgers 0.00
12 EVITA VAN DE VELDBALIE, Wesley Newlands 0.00
13 CHACCLAND, Ansgar Holtgers 0.00
14 USTY DES DUBOIS, LAUREN HAYES 0.00
15 AMOR VAN DE ROSTAL, MAC CONE 0.00
16 OKAPI DE TERLONG, Dana Escales 0.00
17 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, Darragh Kenny 0.00
18 ELVIS SANTA MONICA, Ronan P. Mc Guigan 0.00
19 WIDNY, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
20 WRIGLEY, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
21 CAS 2, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
22 I DOTTORI VD RICHTER, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
23 TOUCHE WINDSOR Z, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
24 E CLINTON, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
25 ASIREA FORTUNA, Theo Genn 0.00
26 PASSIONEQ DYNAMIC, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
27 ESCOBAR, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
28 DON'T WORRY, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
29 LORD ARTHUR 1916, Antonio J. Martinez 0.00
30 CAESAR Z, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
31 LIBERTY SON 2, Caitlin Creel 0.00
32 CANTINO 9, Lucy Davis 0.00
33 CAPRIOLE M, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
34 ALEXA 410, SHAUNA COOK 0.00
35 SANTAUER, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
36 QUINTA 106, Mclain Ward 0.00
37 UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
38 HIPSTER, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
39 COSIMA S, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
40 COBRA 32, ISABEL ROMAN-KARAJAN 0.00
41 RISQUE TOUT, Amanda Strain 0.00
42 POSH, Theo Genn 0.00
43 CURTIS 57, Alexandra Ozymy 0.00
44 QUICK PETITE FOLIE, Ansgar Holtgers 0.00
45 CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
46 BALINTORE, MAC CONE 0.00
47 PROVIDENCE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
48 WAIT AND SEE, Ali Boone 0.00
49 CHARMING GIRL, Andrew Bourns 0.00
50 CUCHICA, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
50 STELLA 864, DANIEL ZETTERMAN 0.00

Class: 1009 - $2000 1.30m II.2b    Entries: 76

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVOSHANA, Nicole Walker 0.00
2 HONEYLANDS CLADDAGH, Tom Foley 0.00
3 LE VIO, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
4 SOLERO MS, Marie Hecart 0.00
5 AMOR VAN DE ROSTAL, MAC CONE 0.00
6 DON'T WORRY, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
7 CAMIRA, Sarah Segal 0.00
8 NEW LIFE HM, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
9 BACKSTORY, Suzanne Mancheski 0.00
10 ELFIE HL, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
11 GIPSY KING, Julie Welles 0.00
12 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
13 OTHELLO, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
14 VEDETTE Z, Darragh Kenny 0.00
15 WRIGLEY, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
16 CAROLUS VAN'T ONGEREET, Ilan Ferder 0.00
17 CONTENANCE 15, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
18 TUXEDO, YANN CANDELE 0.00
19 SAPERLIPOPETTE, Linda Langmeier 0.00
19 BRADBERRY, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
19 FAST FLO, Christian Heineking 0.00

Class: 1010 - $2000 1.30m II.2b    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON'T STOP, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
2 EVOSHANA, Nicole Walker 0.00
3 ZAFIRA, David Blake 0.00
4 ACCETTO DU LYS, David Blake 0.00
5 CAMIRA, Sarah Segal 0.00
6 ONIRA, Brianne Goutal 0.00
7 CAPRIOLE M, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
8 CHLOE', Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
9 CALL ME CERA, Cody Auer 0.00
10 ELFIE HL, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
11 CASCADA K, Emma Butchard 0.00
12 FELLINI S, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00

Class: 1011 - $2000 1.30m II.1    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARLEY 86, Haley E. Schaufeld 0.00
2 BINGO, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
3 DROOMFEE HB, Aidan Killeen 0.00
4 DHI ZULU, JENN SEREK 0.00
5 CHENOA, Madison Myro 0.00
6 QUIBELLE, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
7 BENTLEY, AMY MASTERSON 0.00
8 CALL ME CERA, Cody Auer 0.00
9 AVAILABLE, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
10 BRADBERRY, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
11 CASSIANA, Kira Kerkorian 0.00
12 CARNEYHAUGH MANX, JEFF BRANDMAIER 0.00

Class: 1012 - $6000 1.40m II.2.b    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONTEZ, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
2 CHECKPOINT U, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
3 SL IMPLACAVEL, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
4 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
5 DACANTOS, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
6 VITA 24, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
7 HH GYPSY, Mclain Ward 0.00
8 CHACO 34, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
9 DOBRA DE PORCEYO, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
10 MARSHMELLO, Angel Karolyi 0.00
11 DONNA KHF, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
12 D'ARNITA, Molly W. Ashe 0.00

Class: 1013 - $6000 1.40m II.2b    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUANTADOR 3, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
2 D'ARNITA, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
3 MTF MADAME X, Peter Leone 0.00
4 CHACO 34, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
5 I AM NOAH, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
6 SERISE DU BIDOU, Alison Robitaille 0.00
7 DICAS, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
8 UTAN, ANGELA COVERT 0.00
9 CHIARA MIA, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
10 DOMAN, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
11 DERINA, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
12 ARJO, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
13 IRON MAN 777, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
14 WELCOME COR, Savannah Talcott 0.00
15 VITA 24, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
16 ALEXA 410, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
17 CATALINA, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
18 CHACOM, Jacob Pope 0.00
19 GALANTE HU, Rikke Poulsen 0.00
20 DOBRA DE PORCEYO, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
21 BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
22 ENTRE NOUS, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
23 HEROS, AMY MILLAR 0.00
24 CHAMPION FOR VOLT, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
25 WIRMA, Brianne Goutal 0.00
26 ROMEO 88, BEN MAHER 0.00
27 COLORADO 210, Theo Genn 0.00
28 VAN GOGH, Theo Genn 0.00
29 LE NOIR DE TREBOX Z, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
30 COBALT, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
31 AZIBANTOS, Spencer Smith 0.00
32 BABALOU, Marcelo Barros 0.00
33 SOLERO MS, Marie Hecart 0.00
33 TANGO 2, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
33 CHECKPOINT U, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00

Class: 1016 - 5 YO Developing Jumper (1.10m) II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAVERICK VDL, LUIS FERNANDO SAENZ 0.00
1 MAMBO B, Senan Hayes 0.00
1 WIT & WAGER, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 1018 - $200 6 YO Developing Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMOND, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
2 LUDOVICA S, Francisco Zamudio 0.00
3 CASTLEFIELD DREAM, Brian Cournane 0.00
4 CARDENTA Z, AUGUSTO MARC 0.00
5 X-LADY, Andres Soto 0.00
6 GUSTAV HS, Nicky Galligan 0.00
7 GABY, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
8 GRAFFITI BOY, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00

Class: 1019 - $200 6 YO Developing Jumper (1.25m) II.2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWMARKET G, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
2 CALIDO SON, David Matisz 0.00
3 CENTURION B, GUILHERME DUTRA 0.00
4 LILLION BC, Senan Hayes 0.00
5 X-LADY, Andres Soto 0.00
6 GUSTAV HS, Nicky Galligan 0.00
7 DIAMOND, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
8 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
9 QUIRRADO, Nathalie Mathers 0.00

Class: 1020 - $350 6 YO Developing Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWMARKET G, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
2 GRAFFITI BOY, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
3 GABY, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
4 CALIDO SON, David Matisz 0.00
5 CASTLEFIELD DREAM, Brian Cournane 0.00
6 CARDENTA Z, AUGUSTO MARC 0.00
7 DIAMOND, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
8 GUSTAV HS, Nicky Galligan 0.00
9 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
10 LILLION BC, Senan Hayes 0.00
11 MIQUELON ZF, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00

Class: 1021 - $200 7 YO Developing Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR CARTHAGO, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
2 ZALANDRA, SARAH JOHNSTONE 0.00
3 KIMMEL SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
4 KENTUCKY BOURBON SCF, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
5 ASTERIX DE BEL AIR, Ilan Bluman 0.00
6 VDL FERRARI SMH, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
7 KOKETTE VAN DE HEFFINCK, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
8 CENTO DE REVEL, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
9 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
10 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
11 S & L ROCKY, Darragh Kerins 0.00
12 CAN CAN DELLA CACCIA, Nayel Nassar 0.00
13 QUINTANO, MARIO GAMBOA 0.00
14 AMEX, Eric Flameng 0.00
15 ABSOLHUT, DEANE ROGAN 0.00
16 CARVALLA REAL, Alex Granato 0.00
17 AZUR VAN OVERIS Z, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
18 FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF, Kristen Berian 0.00
19 FIROCCA, Alexandra Robinson 0.00
20 S & L CHUBBY CHECKER, Darragh Kerins 0.00
21 KRAVITZ E, Karyn Foley 0.00
22 QUINN 42, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
22 CHICAGO STYLE, Theo Genn 0.00

Class: 1022 - $200 7 YO Developing Jumper (1.30m) II.2c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLEETWOOD W, Caroline Bown 0.00
2 COLOURFUL LADY, Brian Cournane 0.00
3 ABSOLHUT, DEANE ROGAN 0.00
4 CAN CAN DELLA CACCIA, Nayel Nassar 0.00
5 SLF PEANUT, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
6 FIROCCA, Alexandra Robinson 0.00
7 VDL FERRARI SMH, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
8 S & L ROCKY, Darragh Kerins 0.00
9 AZUR VAN OVERIS Z, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
10 CORLEANO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
11 CARVALLA REAL, Alex Granato 0.00
12 QUINTANO, MARIO GAMBOA 0.00
13 QUINN 42, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
14 RF SMOKING GUN, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
15 AMEX, Eric Flameng 0.00
16 KRAVITZ E, Karyn Foley 0.00

Class: 1023 - $350 7 YO Developing Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AZUR VAN OVERIS Z, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
2 MR CARTHAGO, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
3 ZINNIA ZF, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
4 S & L ROCKY, Darragh Kerins 0.00
5 QUINTANO, MARIO GAMBOA 0.00
6 FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF, Kristen Berian 0.00
7 FLEETWOOD W, Caroline Bown 0.00
8 DIOKALDO, Nicole Peterson 0.00
9 RF SMOKING GUN, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
10 ASTERIX DE BEL AIR, Ilan Bluman 0.00
11 KENTUCKY BOURBON SCF, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
12 CARVALLA REAL, Alex Granato 0.00
13 VDL FERRARI SMH, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
14 ZALANDRA, SARAH JOHNSTONE 0.00
15 KIMMEL SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
16 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
17 SLF PEANUT, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
18 CORLEANO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
19 KRAVITZ E, Karyn Foley 0.00
20 ABSOLHUT, DEANE ROGAN 0.00
21 AMEX, Eric Flameng 0.00

Class: 1025 - $15000 SJHOF High A/O Classic (1.45m) II.2a    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLEVILLE, Eve Jobs 0.00
2 LORO PIANO BALLYLECK ROYALE, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
3 TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
4 COCONUT Z, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
5 UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
6 CABRAS, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
7 C'EST BEAU, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
8 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
9 HISA, Leah De Martini 0.00
10 BOY BLUE, Tara L. Corr 0.00
11 CASSINA 64, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
12 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
13 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
14 MAJOR, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
15 CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
16 COBERLINA, Kelly Tropin 0.00
17 DAKOTA, Callie Seaman 0.00
18 ILUSIONIST II, Shannon Y. Clifford 0.00
19 BUSTIQUE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
20 BELMONT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
21 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
22 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
23 RIESLING DE MILVRAULT, Shannon Y. Clifford 0.00
24 WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink 0.00
25 NEPALINA C, Hannah Patten 0.00
26 EASY CONTACT HUMLAN, Jackson A. Brittan 0.00
27 SCOUT DE LA CENSE, Lisa T. Deslauriers 0.00
28 EMIR, Alex Matz 0.00
29 ARTIFLEX R, Viggo Bjorklund 0.00
30 BRAZZAVILLE, Danielle Torano 0.00
31 PRECIEUSE PLATIERE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
32 SELECTO V. KAPELHOF, Brooke Gunther 0.00
33 HEROY VON DE HEI, Callie Seaman 0.00
34 WILLIAMSTOWN GUIDAM, BRONTE GRAY-ROCHON 0.00
35 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
36 KINO, Karen Polle 0.00
37 CONTAGIO, Victoria Vargas D'agostino 0.00
38 DONT STOP O, Kelly Tropin 0.00
39 FELINI DE LA POMME, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
40 DEVILLE, Thaisa Erwin 0.00
41 COLORADO 210, Tegan Elizabeth L. Treacy 0.00
42 CABALLO, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
42 CARDELLA, Lucy Matz 0.00
42 CATOLINA MB, Tara L. Corr 0.00
42 CHELLANA, Viggo Bjorklund 0.00
42 BAR HARBOR V.L., Chloe L. Field 0.00
42 SENTIMIENTO LS, Sophia Gracida 0.00
42 DOBALIA, Brianne Link 0.00
42 VIVARO B, Benjamin Simpkins 0.00

Class: 1026 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
2 QUINCY 162, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
3 WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink 0.00
4 DONT STOP O, Kelly Tropin 0.00
5 COBERLINA, Kelly Tropin 0.00
6 BOY BLUE, Tara L. Corr 0.00
7 CASSINA 64, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
8 SENTIMIENTO LS, Sophia Gracida 0.00
9 DAKAR VDL, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
10 MAJOR, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
11 DEISTER, Hayley Carlson 0.00
12 DIAMOND M, CRISTOBAL COLLADO 0.00
13 RIESLING DE MILVRAULT, Shannon Y. Clifford 0.00
14 CHEPPETTA, Hayley Carlson 0.00
15 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
16 CHALOUBET, Nicole Walker 0.00
17 TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
18 ILUSIONIST II, Shannon Y. Clifford 0.00
19 WILLIAMSTOWN GUIDAM, BRONTE GRAY-ROCHON 0.00
20 DAKOTA, Callie Seaman 0.00
21 CHELLANA, Viggo Bjorklund 0.00
22 BRAZZAVILLE, Danielle Torano 0.00
23 ECUADOR W, CARLIE FAIRTY 0.00
24 DIDANTE, Sophia Gracida 0.00
25 CACHAREL, Adam Rittenberg 0.00
26 QUERENTINO, Clotilde Lewis 0.00
27 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
28 CATOLINA MB, Tara L. Corr 0.00
29 ARTIFLEX R, Viggo Bjorklund 0.00
30 COCONUT Z, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
31 BUSTIQUE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
32 EASY CONTACT HUMLAN, Jackson A. Brittan 0.00
33 HEROY VON DE HEI, Callie Seaman 0.00
34 WINSTON, Maria Costa 0.00
35 VIVARO B, Benjamin Simpkins 0.00
36 LIVERPOOL, Ransome Rombauer 0.00

Class: 1027 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink 0.00
2 RAMONA DE FLOBECQ, Nicole Peterson 0.00
3 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
4 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
5 FAST FLO, Nicole Peterson 0.00
6 CURTIS 57, Alexandra Ozymy 0.00
7 EASY CONTACT HUMLAN, Jackson A. Brittan 0.00
8 DOBALIA, Brianne Link 0.00
9 MAE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
10 NEPALINA C, Hannah Patten 0.00
11 ECUADOR W, CARLIE FAIRTY 0.00
12 DEVILLE, Thaisa Erwin 0.00
13 SELECTO V. KAPELHOF, Brooke Gunther 0.00
14 UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
15 DAKAR VDL, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
16 EMIR, Alex Matz 0.00
17 PELE, Annie Phillips 0.00
18 DIAMOND, Nicole Peterson 0.00
19 CHEPPETTA, Hayley Carlson 0.00
20 CABRAS, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
21 CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
22 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
23 DEISTER, Hayley Carlson 0.00
24 DIDANTE, Sophia Gracida 0.00
25 COLORADO 210, Tegan Elizabeth L. Treacy 0.00
26 BOWIE, Anna E. Kluger 0.00
27 GAELLE VAN MARKIESLANDEN, Sarah Clifton Yandell 0.00
28 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
29 DIAMOND M, CRISTOBAL COLLADO 0.00
30 FELINI DE LA POMME, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
31 FOREVER, Alexandra Ozymy 0.00
32 RHEA DE L'ICI, Mireya Godoy 0.00
33 ULMALA DE KERGLENN, Anna E. Kluger 0.00
34 CACHAREL, Adam Rittenberg 0.00
35 QUESADA D'ELLE, Victoria Press 0.00
36 WINSTON, Maria Costa 0.00
37 LA COCO, Kelsey Maloney 0.00
38 CHALOUBET, Nicole Walker 0.00

Class: 1035 - $10000 Low AO Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 66

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E UMONIA R, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
2 CENT PS, MADISON HAYES 0.00
3 SHET DU THOT, Katie Tyler 0.00
4 GABRIEL, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
5 ELARINA, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
6 TABELLA, Clea Newman Soderlund 0.00
7 CHAMP X, Mackenzie N. Drazan 0.00
8 WOODSTOCK, CAROLYN ANDERSON 0.00
9 BULL RUN'S VIOLA LEE BLUE, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
10 LITTLE LANDGRAF, CAROLYN ANDERSON 0.00
11 FILLIBERKE, Javier Guerra 0.00
12 RODRIGO'S BIANCA, Adeline Rohrbach 0.00
13 ESQUIRE, Logan Marksbury 0.00
14 GOALGETTER DE LA TRANGE, Danielle Devincentis 0.00
15 LOVE, Hannah Patten 0.00
16 SAVANNAH SN, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
17 DUBAI, Merrill Harvey 0.00

Class: 1036 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WEDNESDAY MORNIN, Brianne Link 0.00
2 FRIESEL VON DE BAKKER, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
3 ESQUIRE, Logan Marksbury 0.00
4 BRANDER, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
5 BTW, Joseph Comunale 0.00
6 HOLALA Z, DANIELA GADALA 0.00
7 GOALGETTER DE LA TRANGE, Danielle Devincentis 0.00
8 AMIRA, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
9 TABELLA, Clea Newman Soderlund 0.00
10 ELARINA, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
11 SAPERLIPOPETTE, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
12 TANGO Z, Sara Cook 0.00
13 LIBELLA, Anna E. Kluger 0.00

Class: 1037 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 67

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRIEDA, VINCE SYDNEY 0.00
2 E UMONIA R, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
3 CORVETTE, Rebecca L. Lannoye 0.00
4 SAVANNAH SN, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
5 SUNDANCE, Annie Phillips 0.00
6 FRIESEL VON DE BAKKER, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
7 CHARLIE XVIII, Perla Boord 0.00
8 BULL RUN'S LEVI, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
9 IZABELLA, ISABELLA VEIGA 0.00
10 LITTLE LANDGRAF, CAROLYN ANDERSON 0.00
11 BODYGARD, Petra Sobotova 0.00
12 CENT PS, MADISON HAYES 0.00
13 GAME BOY, Gabriella Mizrachi 0.00
14 COR DE POMME, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
15 RODRIGO'S BIANCA, Adeline Rohrbach 0.00
16 FERRARO K, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
17 LORD LANCER 003, John Ingram 0.00

Class: 1040 - $10000 Adult Jumper Classic 18-35 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIGGERR, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
2 Bonapart, Lindsey Tomeu 48.00
3 EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
4 INTENZO, Carson King 0.00
5 Pacific Touch, Paige Coles 0.00
6 CASANOVA, Erin Schiller 0.00
7 CATALYST, Anna P. Platek 0.00
8 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
9 EUREKA B, GIULIA VASSALLO 0.00
10 CORFU LS LA SILLA, Elizabeth Parent 0.00
11 GERBEAUD, Dana Ventrice 0.00
12 MAESTRO DU HUS, Petra Sobotova 0.00

Class: 1041 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GERBEAUD, Dana Ventrice 0.00
2 EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
3 CATALYST, Anna P. Platek 0.00
4 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
5 HERAULT, Elizabeth Rae 0.00
6 MADRID D' AUVRAY, Elizabeth Porath 0.00
7 MARENGO, Mackenzie Porter 0.00
8 CALISSANDRO, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
9 Bonapart, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
10 Cienna VDL, Alicia Gamboa 0.00
11 CORFU LS LA SILLA, Elizabeth Parent 0.00
12 CARETINHUS, Elizabeth Grace Cohen 0.00

Class: 1042 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAESTRO DU HUS, Petra Sobotova 0.00
2 CORFU LS LA SILLA, Elizabeth Parent 0.00
3 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
4 INTENZO, Carson King 0.00
5 CATALYST, Anna P. Platek 0.00
6 FARINA, Elizabeth Grace Cohen 0.00
7 Cienna VDL, Alicia Gamboa 0.00
8 CARETINHUS, Elizabeth Grace Cohen 0.00
9 CALISSANDRO, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
10 ELJERO, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
11 GERBEAUD, Dana Ventrice 0.00
12 FINALE, Maggie Mc Cormack 0.00

Class: 1045 - $10000 Adult Jumper 36 & O Classic (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Ftoile de L'Eclypse, Tracy Harris 60.00
2 GRISSET, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
3 KEC CLARA BELLE, Melinda Markvan 0.00
4 CIOLA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
5 LEANDER, Liza Macmillan 0.00
6 LANSINK 7, Jill Pami 0.00
7 CALADESI, Heidi Schaefer 0.00
8 CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
9 ILONA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
10 SONAS DOUGLAS, Heidi Schaefer 0.00
11 CAPELLA 37, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
12 La Scala, Lori Sawyer- Lyons 0.00

Class: 1046 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRISSET, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
2 The Ftoile de L'Eclypse, Tracy Harris 15.00
3 CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
4 La Scala, Lori Sawyer- Lyons 9.00
5 KEC CLARA BELLE, Melinda Markvan 0.00
6 LEANDER, Liza Macmillan 0.00
7 RIGOLETTO DU LYS, Casey M. Millis 0.00
8 ILONA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
9 LANSINK 7, Jill Pami 0.00
10 WINDBREAKER, Kristy Clark 0.00
11 CIOLA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
12 CALORO, Sarah Nathanson 0.00

Class: 1047 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEC CLARA BELLE, Melinda Markvan 0.00
2 ACE OF SPIES, Sammy Jimenez 0.00
3 ILONA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
4 CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
5 VERTIGO, DOLORES FUNES 0.00
6 Undercover V, Liselotte Sandberg 0.00
7 CIOLA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
8 La Scala, Lori Sawyer- Lyons 0.00
9 CONTADOR, Steven J. Kuperschmid 0.00
10 JAZZ, Kristan Lassiter 0.00

Class: 1050 - $10000 Don Little Masters Jpr Classic (1.15m) II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENDOCTRO, Tracy A. Williams 0.00
2 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
3 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00
4 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
5 GINGER 729, Lea Allen 0.00
6 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
7 MHS INDIANA, Dimitri Pauli 0.00
8 DOLLAR GIRL, Wendy Dixon 0.00
9 SASKIA, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
10 ANGEL-O, Gigi Stetler 0.00
11 KOMEDIE DE MONTSEC, Lea Allen 0.00
11 REBEL DE SAINTE-HERMELLE, Steven Green 0.00

Class: 1051 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KOMEDIE DE MONTSEC, Lea Allen 0.00
1 REBEL DE SAINTE-HERMELLE, Steven Green 0.00
1 URFEE DE BORNIVAL, Lauren Brody 0.00
1 SASKIA, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
1 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
1 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 MHS INDIANA, Dimitri Pauli 0.00

Class: 1052 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GINGER 729, Lea Allen 0.00
1 EXCELLENT, Julie E. Coles 0.00
1 SOCRATES, Emilio Mantero 0.00
1 DOLLAR GIRL, Wendy Dixon 0.00
1 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 ALTER EGO, Lea Allen 0.00
1 BENDOCTRO, Tracy A. Williams 0.00
1 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00

Class: 1055 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LISBON, Holly Schmitt 0.00
2 DAVID, Samantha Karp 0.00
3 MIRELL, Flo Fulton Miller 0.00
4 TIGGERR, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 VALKENIER, Alexis R. Rappaport 0.00
6 CARAMBO Z, Katherine E. Bakker 0.00
7 LIDO DI JESOLO, Liza Macmillan 0.00
8 FRED VAN DEN DAEL, Cesar Camargo 0.00
9 CHOSEN, Ashley Friedland 0.00
10 COLETTA 31, KELSEY PERRY-CARLSEN 0.00
11 DARKEST HOUR, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00

Class: 1056 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S PISTOL PETE, Kamille Marcussen 0.00
2 FILLIBERKE, Javier Guerra 0.00
3 CARAMBO Z, Katherine E. Bakker 0.00
4 EMMA, Nicole Rodriguez 0.00
5 HER OTONO, Alexia Thermiotis 0.00
6 FRED VAN DEN DAEL, Cesar Camargo 0.00
7 COACHELLA, Devon A. Degen 0.00
8 COLMAR IV, Sarah Capuano 0.00
9 PLAYBOY, Erin M. Walker 0.00
10 PARIS Z, Gabriella Greco 0.00
11 VALKENIER, Alexis R. Rappaport 0.00
12 MARANELLO, Alexia Thermiotis 0.00

Class: 1057 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRED VAN DEN DAEL, Cesar Camargo 0.00
2 HER OTONO, Alexia Thermiotis 0.00
3 EMMA, Nicole Rodriguez 0.00
4 BTW, Joseph Comunale 0.00
5 GENTLE TINA, Joseph Aman 0.00
6 QUADRIFOLIO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
7 BULL RUN'S PISTOL PETE, Kamille Marcussen 0.00
8 VALKENIER, Alexis R. Rappaport 0.00
9 DAVID, Samantha Karp 0.00
10 PLAYBOY, Erin M. Walker 0.00
11 MARANELLO, Alexia Thermiotis 0.00
12 CARAMBO Z, Katherine E. Bakker 0.00

Class: 1060 - $10000 SJHOF High Jr Jumper Classic (1.45m) II.2    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURO, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
2 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
3 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
4 ANALYZE THIS, MICHAEL PENDER 0.00
5 LITTLE LADY, Emma Heise 0.00
6 CARETINA III, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
7 PAOLA 233, Emily C. Perez 0.00
8 CARMILY, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
9 BROEKIE, Emma Heise 0.00
10 REMBRANDT, Emily C. Perez 0.00
11 CARMEN 252, Bobby Kraut 0.00
12 FANTASY, MICHAEL PENDER 0.00
13 QUATTRO QUEEN, Annabel Revers 0.00
14 Anders Wictor L, Brett Burlington 0.00
15 CURIOUS GEORGE, Emma Heise 0.00
16 HERMINE 44, Addison Piper 0.00
17 PARCO, ABBIE SWEETNAM 0.00
18 FEELING, Jordyn Rose Freedman 0.00
19 CHAPLIN W, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
20 CARTIER, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
21 STAR LIGHT, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
22 SAMOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
23 JULIO VH ELZENHOUT, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
24 COLINO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
25 ARTANI 2, Lucy Jacobson 0.00
25 CORLANDA, Sophia Studd 0.00
25 Esquilino Bay, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
25 BAROS, TAMARA ZAHID 0.00
25 CONTI, Catalina Peralta 0.00

Class: 1061 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANTASY, MICHAEL PENDER 0.00
2 ANALYZE THIS, MICHAEL PENDER 0.00
3 STAR LIGHT, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
4 LITTLE LADY, Emma Heise 0.00
5 CARMILY, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
6 CASEY, Claire Schreder 0.00
7 CARONA 7, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
8 CHAPLIN W, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
9 CONTI, Catalina Peralta 0.00
10 LOTUS, Daisy Farish 0.00
11 SAMOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
12 HERMINE 44, Addison Piper 0.00
13 JULIO VH ELZENHOUT, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
14 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
15 REMBRANDT, Emily C. Perez 0.00
16 PARCO, ABBIE SWEETNAM 0.00
17 QUATTRO QUEEN, Annabel Revers 0.00
18 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
19 BILLY OLIVE, Samantha T. Cohen 0.00
20 Anders Wictor L, Brett Burlington 0.00
21 FEELING, Jordyn Rose Freedman 0.00
22 ARTANI 2, Lucy Jacobson 0.00
23 CURIOUS GEORGE, Emma Heise 0.00
24 CURO, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
25 Nea Forlani 2, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
26 BROEKIE, Emma Heise 0.00

Class: 1062 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMILY, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
2 BROEKIE, Emma Heise 0.00
3 BAROS, TAMARA ZAHID 0.00
4 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
5 CARONA 7, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
6 CHAPLIN W, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
7 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
8 CORLANDA, Sophia Studd 0.00
9 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
10 FEELING, Jordyn Rose Freedman 0.00
11 NANDO KLT, Erika Jakobson 0.00
12 COLINO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
13 CENTAYA, Alexandra Worthington 0.00
14 CARMEN 252, Bobby Kraut 0.00
15 ARTANI 2, Lucy Jacobson 0.00
16 VERONA, Lilli Hymowitz 0.00
17 CASEY, Claire Schreder 0.00

Class: 1065 - $10000 Med. Jr. Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 RF FLIM FLAM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 C. SERENDIPITY, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
4 BOLA DE NIEVE, Emily C. Perez 0.00
5 CALVIN 114, Anna Von Guttenberg 0.00
6 CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
7 ALAMO, Fiona Donnelly 0.00
8 EHRENS, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
9 QUILOUBETTE, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
10 VERONA, Lilli Hymowitz 0.00
11 ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
12 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00

Class: 1066 - $1500 Medium Jr.Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STERLING UN PRINCE, MICHAEL PENDER 0.00
2 CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
3 C. SERENDIPITY, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
4 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sedona Chamblee 0.00
5 Q TWO, Emma Callanan 0.00
6 BOUCHEROM, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
7 MORNING DE REVE, Emily Smith 0.00
8 ACCETTO DU LYS, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
9 UNIQUE STAR, Lukene Arenas 0.00
10 NO FEAR, Kenya Greenburg 0.00
11 Van Gogh, Erika Jakobson 0.00
12 ALAMO, Fiona Donnelly 0.00

Class: 1067 - $1500 Medium Jr. Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
3 BONITA, Jamie Buis 0.00
4 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sedona Chamblee 0.00
5 BOLA DE NIEVE, Emily C. Perez 0.00
6 ELATRICE, Lilli Hymowitz 0.00
7 CASTOR VAN DE KRANENBURG, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
8 RF FLIM FLAM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
9 HIMEROS, Ellyn T. Fritz 0.00
10 C. SERENDIPITY, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
11 ZARA LEANDRA, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
12 COHBANTA, Coco Fath 0.00

Class: 1070 - $10000 Low Jr. Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 62

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAUSTO, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
2 MORITZ W, Hannah Bilton 0.00
3 LYLA, Elli Yeager 0.00
4 EVEREST DE MUZE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 PETRUSHKA III, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
6 CHARLIE TANGO, Daisy Farish 0.00
7 VICTOR E, Kathryn Hall 0.00
8 CASSANO Z, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
9 CALAMANZO, Angela Burns 0.00
10 Van Gogh, Erika Jakobson 9.00
11 CHASINTA, Hannah Bilton 0.00
12 FILIA VAN DEN BISSCHOP, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
13 Dersey, Taje Warrick 0.00
14 CHOPIN Z, Catalina Peralta 0.00
15 YPSILON, MICHAEL PENDER 0.00
16 CARDOSO, CHRISTINE CARLSEN 0.00

Class: 1071 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLA LUNA, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
2 CASSANO Z, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
3 DON JUAN, Riley Hicks 0.00
4 Dersey, Taje Warrick 9.00
5 FAUSTO, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
6 LYLA, Elli Yeager 0.00
7 RAPSODY DE LOU KASSAN, SABRINA ANDREU 0.00
8 EASY MONEY, Emma Seving 0.00
9 CORTINA 200, Carley Mcinerney 0.00
10 BOUKATI B, Lili Kaissar 0.00
11 CHASINTA, Hannah Bilton 0.00
12 EXPRESS BLUE, Caitlyn Connors 0.00

Class: 1072 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 62

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSTA DE BAUGY Z, Madison Myro 0.00
2 ZIDANE, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
3 STELLA LUNA, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
4 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Paige Matthies 0.00
5 BLUE SUGAR OTJ, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
6 EVEREST DE MUZE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 FILIA VAN DEN BISSCHOP, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
8 RIAD CHA DWES AVCELS, Daisy Farish 0.00
9 CHOPIN Z, Catalina Peralta 0.00
10 BELLE NUIT, Emily Mac Lean 0.00
11 SNIPER, Victoria Zelch 0.00
12 PETRUSHKA III, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
13 DON JUAN, Riley Hicks 0.00
14 YPSILON, MICHAEL PENDER 0.00
15 CUPID SHUFFLE, Klee Hellerman 0.00
16 CANBERRA S.E, Kathryn Hall 0.00

Class: 1075 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo 0.00
2 ATHLETIC LADY, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
3 LIBERTINA, Mia Albelo 0.00
4 CASSINI DU BOY, Ashley Miles 0.00
5 PERUGINA, Elle Haymond 0.00
6 BELINA, Valentina Arenas 0.00
7 LA MIRAGE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
8 AXEL P, ANTONIO VEIGA 0.00
9 BIJOU TOO, Brooke Peterson 0.00
10 CITTORIO M, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00
11 FORGET ME KNOT, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
12 MISSISSIPPI LS, Maria Pinheiro 0.00

Class: 1076 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mufasa, Taje Warrick 21.00
2 CALEDONIA, Eva Fisherman 0.00
3 ZSA ZSA, Eliza Kimball 0.00
4 PERUGINA, Elle Haymond 0.00
5 ENZO, Paige Myers 0.00
6 DARABI, Marcus Barros 0.00
7 EAGLE, Ashley Eklund 0.00
8 VINDICATOR, Reid Arani 0.00
9 FORGET ME KNOT, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
10 LC SCHWEPPES, LUIZA LEIVAS 0.00
11 CORNET'S BOY, Ashley Eklund 0.00
12 MISSISSIPPI LS, Maria Pinheiro 0.00

Class: 1077 - $1500 Children's Jpr Classic 14 & U (1.15m) II.2    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo 0.00
2 BELINA, Valentina Arenas 0.00
3 VINDICATOR, Reid Arani 0.00
4 ZSA ZSA, Eliza Kimball 0.00
5 BIJOU TOO, Brooke Peterson 0.00
6 VALDEZ, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
7 ATHLETIC LADY, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
8 JOLI VAN HET REIGERSHOF, Mia Campbell 0.00
9 MONTE CARLO, Elle Haymond 0.00
10 ENZO, Paige Myers 0.00
11 MISSISSIPPI LS, Maria Pinheiro 0.00
12 FORGET ME KNOT, Zayna Rizvi 0.00

Class: 1080 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINA DE KILLEM, Bridget Perier 0.00
2 U2U, Tyler Bui 0.00
3 ELON HBC, Hannah Doherty 0.00
4 PHANTOM O, MEGAN BOEKHOUT 0.00
5 TROPOBELLA 3K, Katie Sansone 0.00
6 Shannondale Gino, Hailey Berger 3.00
7 VALENCE 7, Lauren Capolongo 0.00
8 VOLCAN ALIA, Emily Scalia 0.00
9 CHESTER, Tyler Bui 0.00
10 WELFARE, Bridget Perier 0.00
11 AVAILABLE OHIO, Carly Hoft 0.00
12 CORIENTES Z, David J. Eakin 0.00

Class: 1081 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORIENTES Z, David J. Eakin 0.00
2 LIMONIT, Gabriela Duclaud 0.00
3 CASSIANA, Stella Styslinger 0.00
4 CORITANO, Ellia J. Giuliani 0.00
5 BAMBINO, Gigi Spence 0.00
6 ART IN MOTION, Gabriela Damasceno 0.00
7 DARRANT, Sophie Hoffman 0.00
8 GAMEBOY N, Lukene Arenas 0.00
9 CHIEFS PLEASURE ARETINA, Amelia England 0.00
10 SANDOR, Maria Michel 0.00
11 Vodka Cruiser, Amira Shehadeh 0.00
12 LADY PLANE, Failenn Aselta 0.00

Class: 1082 - $1500 Children's Jpr Classic 15-17 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVAILABLE OHIO, Carly Hoft 0.00
2 CORITANO, Ellia J. Giuliani 0.00
3 VALENCE 7, Lauren Capolongo 0.00
4 VOLCAN ALIA, Emily Scalia 0.00
5 OKARIO, Gabriela Duclaud 0.00
6 TRAMPOSA, ISABELLA ANDREU 0.00
7 TINA DE KILLEM, Bridget Perier 0.00
8 CASSIANA, Stella Styslinger 0.00
9 CINCO BD, Laura Echeverri 0.00
10 TROPOBELLA 3K, Katie Sansone 0.00
11 LORENZO, Leah Greenstein 0.00
12 GAMEBOY N, Lukene Arenas 0.00

Class: 1085 - $1000 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOPALA, Farah Rizvi 0.00
2 A PROPOS, Thea Bitar 0.00
3 QUICKLEY 3, Ava Ellis 0.00
4 CARUS Z, Alexandra Kozlov 0.00
5 CYLANDRA, Helen Kirbo 0.00
6 CENTOLYS, Ava Stearns 0.00
7 AMIGO VAN DE CASTERSHOEVE, Gia Vizzone 0.00
8 INDIANA 127, Ty Simpson 0.00
9 E BAY, Mimi Gochman 0.00
10 Zibon HC, Siena Vasan 0.00
11 ULTRA D' ECLIPSE, Amelia Riegel 0.00

Class: 1086 - $1000 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTA 106, Robert Matz 0.00
2 QUICKLEY 3, Ava Ellis 0.00
3 ZOPALA, Farah Rizvi 0.00
4 QUICKSILVER, Zachary Yariv 0.00
6 ULTRA D' ECLIPSE, Amelia Riegel 0.00
7 LEONARDO, Ava Stearns 0.00
8 VENTURESOME, Robert Matz 0.00
9 CENTOLYS, Ava Stearns 0.00
10 CLIVE, Ava Ellis 0.00
11 NEMO, Rachel Schreier 0.00
12 CASSIDY 35, Emma Ellis 0.00

Class: 1087 - $1500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VENTURESOME, Robert Matz 0.00
2 INDIANA 127, Ty Simpson 0.00
3 CENTOLYS, Ava Stearns 0.00
4 AMIGO VAN DE CASTERSHOEVE, Gia Vizzone 0.00
5 CYLANDRA, Helen Kirbo 0.00
6 LEONARDO, Ava Stearns 0.00
7 ZOPALA, Farah Rizvi 0.00
8 QUINTA 106, Robert Matz 0.00
9 SHUTTERFLY, Prima Rose Bonaventura 0.00
11 E BAY, Mimi Gochman 0.00
12 OFFENBACH DU GRANIT, Lauren Capolongo 0.00

Class: 1737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSMOPOLITE S, Taylor Kraft 0.00
2 NO REGRETS VIII, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
3 Rigoletto, Kasey Jonethis 12.00
4 CASTLEGATE FARMS ISLAND BOY, Samantha Rose 0.00
5 HOLLYBANK LUCKY CHARM, Morgan Sipp 0.00
6 Pippa, Noa Diener 0.00
7 DAISY CHAIN VT, Taylor Kraft 0.00
8 REGINA DE CHAMANT, Ella Mccaw 0.00
9 LIBERTY SON 2, Chloe Jhin 0.00
10 CARUSO 420, Olivia Dehoff 0.00
11 UNREEL, Olivia Dehoff 0.00
12 Elliot Von Helleat, Cornelia Roach 0.00

Class: 1738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDANCE, Daniel Kerins 0.00
2 Elliot Von Helleat, Cornelia Roach 0.00
3 TWINKIE, Karyn Armstead 0.00
4 Kalle, Ava D. Hoffman 9.00
5 With Love, Anna Richardson 6.00
6 Rigoletto, Kasey Jonethis 3.00
7 DARNIT, Luke Jensen 0.00
8 WATERLOO, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
9 BRISCO, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
10 TEMPRIST, Valentina Arenas 0.00
11 TANGELO, Hannah Engelman 0.00
12 UNREEL, Olivia Dehoff 0.00

Class: 1739 - $1500 Low Children's Jpr Classic (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDANCE, Daniel Kerins 0.00
2 NO REGRETS VIII, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
3 LIBERTY SON 2, Chloe Jhin 0.00
4 With Love, Anna Richardson 36.00
5 TANGELO, Hannah Engelman 0.00
6 HARTHILL MAX, SELMA VAN WERKHOVEN 0.00
7 JERICHO, Olivia Broder 0.00
8 DAISY CHAIN VT, Taylor Kraft 0.00
9 U2U, Tyler Bui 0.00
10 Kalle, Ava D. Hoffman 9.00
11 EINSTEIN, MARIA VICTORIA FLORES 0.00
12 ARCADIUM, Katie Hession 0.00

Class: 1765 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KNUFFEL, Lucy Huber 0.00
2 GIDGET, Amanda R. Cole 0.00
3 MIDDLEMARCH, Carson King 0.00
4 CONDOR, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
5 DONGGALA, Bevin Hohwieler 0.00
6 Tienzo Palatie, Maria Wheeler 3.00
7 OTHERWISE ENGAGED, Laura Mckenna 0.00
8 DAPHNIE, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00

Class: 1766 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OTHERWISE ENGAGED, Laura Mckenna 0.00
2 KNUFFEL, Lucy Huber 0.00
3 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Serena Marron 0.00
4 FOOLISH PLEASURE, Cassidy Niblo 0.00
5 BENTLEY, Lexis Mowery 0.00
6 MIDDLEMARCH, Carson King 0.00
7 CONDOR, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
8 AUGUSTO, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
9 DALORA Z, Charlotte L. Anrig 0.00
10 DONGGALA, Bevin Hohwieler 0.00
11 FUERST FLIGHT, Luciano Gomez 0.00
12 FAWANDA, Alex Stevenson 0.00

Class: 1767 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 18-35 (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORE CANDY, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
2 OTHERWISE ENGAGED, Laura Mckenna 0.00
3 KNUFFEL, Lucy Huber 0.00
4 CONDOR, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
5 DAPHNIE, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
6 U2U, Camellia Ford 0.00
7 FAWANDA, Alex Stevenson 0.00
8 STANDING OVATION, Cassidy Niblo 0.00
9 DONGGALA, Bevin Hohwieler 0.00
10 BENTLEY, Lexis Mowery 0.00
11 MARENGO, Mackenzie Porter 0.00
12 CASTLEFORBE'S UNITY, Lorraine Macguinness 0.00

Class: 1768 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYBER SPACE, Molly Athey 0.00
2 RED OUTLOUD, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
3 ZII, JAVIER ESTRADA 0.00
4 ERIENA B, JAVIER ESTRADA 0.00
5 COMO'S COMET, Juan P. Mejia 0.00
6 DOTTIE Z, Hope Smith 0.00
7 FOR ARGENTINUS, Lorrie Zupon 0.00
8 PUGNAX, Jocelyn K. Manship 0.00
9 WIJSNEUS, Karen M. Macmillan 0.00
10 UNIQUE STAR, Hope Smith 0.00
11 VINCENT VAN DE HENRIETTHOEVE, Jocelyn K. Manship 0.00
12 CR ARIZONA L, Michael Ziebarth 0.00

Class: 1769 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill's Ace, Jennifer Magee 21.00
2 SANTA'S ROCKET, Judith Sagal 0.00
3 COMO'S COMET, Juan P. Mejia 0.00
4 BALLERINA, Pamela Nalefski 0.00
5 CYBER SPACE, Molly Athey 0.00
6 CATON, Rebecca A. Frisch 0.00
7 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Nihan Ali 0.00
8 QUINTANO, PATRICIA BECKER 0.00
9 CONDOR, David Kratz 0.00
10 BOLDUP, Michelle Carnes 0.00
11 ZII, JAVIER ESTRADA 0.00
12 CADESH, Patrik Lonn 0.00

Class: 1770 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 36+ (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYBER SPACE, Molly Athey 0.00
2 Churchill's Ace, Jennifer Magee 48.00
3 DARCO TWO, Roger B. Smith 0.00
4 VINCENT VAN DE HENRIETTHOEVE, Jocelyn K. Manship 0.00
5 NOBLESSE, Roger B. Smith 0.00
6 ZIA, Lauren Peterson 0.00
7 BOLDUP, Michelle Carnes 0.00
8 RED OUTLOUD, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
9 CADESH, Patrik Lonn 0.00
10 CATON, Rebecca A. Frisch 0.00
11 ERIENA B, JAVIER ESTRADA 0.00
12 PUGNAX, Jocelyn K. Manship 0.00

Class: 2006 - $250 High Perf. Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM HANDS DOWN, Peter Wylde 0.00
2 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
3 CASQUINO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00

Class: 2007 - $900 High Perf Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM HANDS DOWN, Peter Wylde 0.00
2 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
3 CASQUINO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00

Class: 2008 - $900 High Perf.Working Handy Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
2 MTM HANDS DOWN, Peter Wylde 0.00
3 CASQUINO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00

Class: 2009 - $900 High Perf Working Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM HANDS DOWN, Peter Wylde 0.00
2 CASQUINO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
3 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
4 CHAPMAN ET, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
5 HALSTON, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 2010 - $900 High Performance Working Hunter Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM HANDS DOWN, Peter Wylde 0.00
2 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
3 CASQUINO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
4 CHAPMAN ET, Victoria Birdsall 0.00

Class: 2111 - Young Hunter 3'& 3'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRECEDENT, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 INCLUSION, Martha Redman 0.00
3 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
5 ROC-A-FELLA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
6 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
7 GAIA SCF, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
8 DELPHINA DF, Hannah Selleck 0.00

Class: 2112 - Young Hunter 3'& 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 ROC-A-FELLA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
3 HUDSON, Erica Quinn 0.00
4 DELPHINA DF, Hannah Selleck 0.00
5 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
6 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 GAIA SCF, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00

Class: 2113 - Young Hunter 3'& 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 GAIA SCF, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
5 DELPHINA DF, Hannah Selleck 0.00
6 ROC-A-FELLA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
7 HUDSON, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 2114 - Young Hunter 3'& 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 INCLUSION, Martha Redman 0.00
4 ROC-A-FELLA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
5 DELPHINA DF, Hannah Selleck 0.00
6 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
7 PRECEDENT, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
8 GAIA SCF, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00

Class: 2116 - Young Hunter 3'6 (7YO and Younger) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 BASTILLE, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 GIDGET, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 CAIPIRANJA, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00

Class: 2117 - Young Hunter 3'6 (7YO and Younger)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAIPIRANJA, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 QUITE EASY-ACORADO, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
3 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
4 GIDGET, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 BASTILLE, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 2118 - Young Hunter 3'6 (7YO and Younger)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 QUITE EASY-ACORADO, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
3 CAIPIRANJA, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
4 BASTILLE, Hunter Kay 0.00
5 GIDGET, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00

Class: 2121 - USHJA Hunter 2' Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwood's Foxberry, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
2 HOURGLASS, Gigi St John 0.00
3 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, Julie Bennett 0.00
4 ROYCE, Isabella Ferris 0.00
5 LASCAUX, Daphne L. Richards 0.00

Class: 2122 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVERMEADE CALL ME PEACHES, Caitlin Wood 0.00
2 STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer 0.00
3 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
4 ROYCE, Isabella Ferris 0.00
5 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, Julie Bennett 0.00
6 POKERFACE, Melanie Kuechle 0.00
7 HOURGLASS, Gigi St John 0.00
8 Beaverwood's Foxberry, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00

Class: 2123 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
2 STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer 0.00
3 CLOVERMEADE CALL ME PEACHES, Caitlin Wood 0.00
4 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Sophia Gremley 0.00
5 ROYCE, Isabella Ferris 0.00
6 Beaverwood's Foxberry, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
7 POKERFACE, Melanie Kuechle 0.00
8 HOURGLASS, Gigi St John 0.00

Class: 2124 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ominous, Jane Herman 0.00
2 LASCAUX, Daphne L. Richards 0.00
3 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, Julie Bennett 0.00
4 AMASING F, Marina Vanoff 0.00
5 WINDCHILL, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00

Class: 2125 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ominous, Jane Herman 0.00
2 VE-SIOUX-VIUS, Julie Bennett 0.00
3 AMASING F, Marina Vanoff 0.00
4 LASCAUX, Daphne L. Richards 0.00
5 WINDCHILL, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00

Class: 2126 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
2 VAN GOGH, Susan M. Mirante 0.00
3 Simply Put, Linda Clarke 12.00
4 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
5 WINDCHILL, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00
6 MILADOR, Patricia Kolber 0.00
7 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00
8 Quasar, Mary Jo Engstrom 0.00

Class: 2127 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
2 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 ZILLION, David Oliynyk 0.00
4 Quasar, Mary Jo Engstrom 0.00
5 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
6 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00
7 AMASING F, Marina Vanoff 0.00

Class: 2128 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
3 ZILLION, David Oliynyk 0.00
4 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00
5 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
6 AMASING F, Marina Vanoff 0.00
7 Quasar, Mary Jo Engstrom 0.00

Class: 2129 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
2 MILADOR, Jason Clukey 0.00
3 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
4 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
5 CLIFFORD, Jason Clukey 0.00
6 ZILLION, David Oliynyk 0.00
7 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00
8 POKERFACE, Melanie Kuechle 0.00

Class: 2130 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
2 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
3 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00
4 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
5 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Adam Edgar 0.00
6 ZILLION, David Oliynyk 0.00
7 POKERFACE, Melanie Kuechle 0.00
8 Quasar, Mary Jo Engstrom 0.00

Class: 2601 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter CALI U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCHAMBEAU, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
1 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 DICAPRIO, Paige J. Wilson 0.00
2 NO INTRODUCTION, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
3 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
4 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin 0.00
4 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
5 CORICE Z, CLAIRE KENNA 0.00
5 REALITY, Krista Weisman 0.00
6 PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
6 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
7 PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00
7 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
8 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
8 SAGARO, Brittany A. Hildebrand 0.00

Class: 2602 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter CALI    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin 0.00
1 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 REALITY, Krista Weisman 0.00
3 CORICE Z, CLAIRE KENNA 0.00
3 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
4 PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
4 PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00
5 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
5 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
6 ROCHAMBEAU, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
6 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
7 NO INTRODUCTION, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
7 SAGARO, Brittany A. Hildebrand 0.00
8 ZAPATA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
8 DICAPRIO, Paige J. Wilson 0.00

Class: 2603 - $700 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter CALI    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin 0.00
1 REALITY, Krista Weisman 0.00
2 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
4 NO INTRODUCTION, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
4 PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00
5 PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
5 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
6 ZAPATA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
6 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
7 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
7 CORICE Z, CLAIRE KENNA 0.00
8 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
8 SAGARO, Brittany A. Hildebrand 0.00

Class: 2604 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter CALI    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
1 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin 0.00
2 NO INTRODUCTION, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 REALITY, Krista Weisman 0.00
3 CORICE Z, CLAIRE KENNA 0.00
4 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
4 PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
5 ROCHAMBEAU, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
6 DICAPRIO, Paige J. Wilson 0.00
6 PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00
7 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
7 ZAPATA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
8 SAGARO, Brittany A. Hildebrand 0.00
8 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00

Class: 2605 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Stake CALI    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
1 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin 0.00
2 NO INTRODUCTION, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
4 CORICE Z, CLAIRE KENNA 0.00
5 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
5 REALITY, Krista Weisman 0.00
6 ROCHAMBEAU, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
6 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
7 SAGARO, Brittany A. Hildebrand 0.00
7 DICAPRIO, Paige J. Wilson 0.00
8 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
8 PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00

Class: 2625 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
2 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 PRECEDENT, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
5 TRINITY, Mary C. Mitchener 0.00
6 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
7 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
8 BALISTA, Sara Parrish 0.00

Class: 2626 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
2 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
4 JACKMAN, Brittan Bailey 0.00
5 O.C., Kaitlin Porath 0.00
6 PRECEDENT, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
7 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
8 Teaticket, Ashley Briggs 0.00

Class: 2627 - $600 Amateur Owner Htr Handy 18-35 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
2 O.C., Kaitlin Porath 0.00
3 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
4 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
5 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
6 PRECEDENT, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
7 JACKMAN, Brittan Bailey 0.00
8 Teaticket, Ashley Briggs 0.00

Class: 2628 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
2 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
4 Teaticket, Ashley Briggs 9.00
5 PRECEDENT, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
6 O.C., Kaitlin Porath 0.00
8 CINEMA, Brittan Bailey 0.00

Class: 2629 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
2 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
4 JACKMAN, Brittan Bailey 0.00
5 O.C., Kaitlin Porath 0.00
6 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
7 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00

Class: 2630 - $100 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 SUIT YOURSELF, Linda Talan Jacob 0.00
3 COLOR PEARLZ, Holly S. Yeterian 0.00
4 DECADENCE, Sherri Werner 0.00
5 CAMELIA, Nadine Larkin 0.00
6 ATHOS, BLAIR KNOWLING 0.00
7 CARAWAY, Kristan Lassiter 0.00
8 CENERIFE, ALISON DYER-FAGUNDO 0.00

Class: 2631 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 DECADENCE, Sherri Werner 0.00
3 CENERIFE, ALISON DYER-FAGUNDO 0.00
4 SUIT YOURSELF, Linda Talan Jacob 0.00
5 CARAWAY, Kristan Lassiter 0.00
6 COLOR PEARLZ, Holly S. Yeterian 0.00
7 CAMELIA, Nadine Larkin 0.00
8 ATHOS, BLAIR KNOWLING 0.00

Class: 2632 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 Handy 36 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DECADENCE, Sherri Werner 0.00
2 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 CARAWAY, Kristan Lassiter 0.00
4 CAMELIA, Nadine Larkin 0.00
5 CENERIFE, ALISON DYER-FAGUNDO 0.00
6 ATHOS, BLAIR KNOWLING 0.00
7 SUIT YOURSELF, Linda Talan Jacob 0.00
8 COLOR PEARLZ, Holly S. Yeterian 0.00

Class: 2633 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 CENERIFE, ALISON DYER-FAGUNDO 0.00
3 DECADENCE, Sherri Werner 0.00
4 ATHOS, BLAIR KNOWLING 0.00
5 SUIT YOURSELF, Linda Talan Jacob 0.00
6 CARAWAY, Kristan Lassiter 0.00
7 COLOR PEARLZ, Holly S. Yeterian 0.00
8 CAMELIA, Nadine Larkin 0.00

Class: 2634 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 CARAWAY, Kristan Lassiter 0.00
3 ATHOS, BLAIR KNOWLING 0.00
4 DECADENCE, Sherri Werner 0.00
5 CAMELIA, Nadine Larkin 0.00
6 COLOR PEARLZ, Holly S. Yeterian 0.00
7 SUIT YOURSELF, Linda Talan Jacob 0.00
8 CENERIFE, ALISON DYER-FAGUNDO 0.00

Class: 2701 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 U/S (A)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLURE, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
2 MODERN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
3 LEVITATION, Mary E. Abbott 0.00
4 CUPID SHUFFLE, Jef Lauwers 0.00
5 HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett 0.00
6 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, Courtney Baggett 0.00
7 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
8 CATALYST, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00

Class: 2702 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATALYST, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 CUPID SHUFFLE, Jef Lauwers 0.00
3 MODERN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
4 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, Courtney Baggett 0.00
5 CANTALETTO, Leylan Gleeson 0.00
6 ALLURE, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
7 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
8 ROYAL EXPECTATION, Isabelle Heckler 0.00

Class: 2703 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MODERN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
2 CATALYST, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 CUPID SHUFFLE, Jef Lauwers 0.00
4 ROYAL EXPECTATION, Isabelle Heckler 0.00
5 ALLURE, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
6 CANTALETTO, Leylan Gleeson 0.00
7 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, Courtney Baggett 0.00
8 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00

Class: 2704 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MODERN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
2 CUPID SHUFFLE, Jef Lauwers 0.00
3 CATALYST, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett 0.00
5 ALLURE, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
6 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
7 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, Courtney Baggett 0.00
8 LEVITATION, Mary E. Abbott 0.00

Class: 2705 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTALETTO, Leylan Gleeson 0.00
2 CUPID SHUFFLE, Jef Lauwers 0.00
3 CATALYST, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
5 HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett 0.00
6 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, Courtney Baggett 0.00
7 ALLURE, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
8 MODERN, Megan P. Davis 0.00

Class: 2706 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S (B)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
2 SARATOGA, Laura S. Karet 0.00
3 CRIMSON SKY, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
4 SOLIDAGO B, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
5 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
6 INVITE ONLY, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
7 DUCKHORN, Alicia M. Boylan 0.00

Class: 2707 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARATOGA, Laura S. Karet 0.00
2 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
3 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
4 DUCKHORN, Alicia M. Boylan 0.00
5 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00
6 CRIMSON SKY, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
7 SOLIDAGO B, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
8 INVITE ONLY, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00

Class: 2708 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARATOGA, Laura S. Karet 0.00
2 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
3 INVITE ONLY, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
4 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
5 CRIMSON SKY, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
6 SOLIDAGO B, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
7 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00
8 DUCKHORN, Alicia M. Boylan 0.00

Class: 2709 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLIDAGO B, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
2 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
3 DUCKHORN, Alicia M. Boylan 0.00
4 INVITE ONLY, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
5 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
6 CRIMSON SKY, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
7 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00

Class: 2710 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLIDAGO B, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
2 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
3 INVITE ONLY, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
4 DUCKHORN, Alicia M. Boylan 0.00
5 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
6 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00
7 CRIMSON SKY, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00

Class: 2716 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S (A)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 21.00
2 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
3 TINSELTOWN, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
4 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00

Class: 2717 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 21.00
2 TINSELTOWN, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
3 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
4 Uppercase, Julie Burton 9.00
5 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00

Class: 2718 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
2 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00
3 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 12.00
4 TINSELTOWN, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
5 Uppercase, Julie Burton 6.00

Class: 2719 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 21.00
2 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
3 TINSELTOWN, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
4 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00

Class: 2720 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 21.00
2 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
3 TINSELTOWN, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
4 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00

Class: 2721 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S (B)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
2 BIG BIZ, Cathy Rolfs 0.00
3 CORDIANO, Nikita M. Walker 0.00
4 FENWAY, Megan F. Schall 0.00
5 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
6 MARKSMAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
7 Little Printz, Samantha Kramig 0.00
8 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00

Class: 2722 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Printz, Samantha Kramig 21.00
2 CORDIANO, Nikita M. Walker 0.00
3 FENWAY, Megan F. Schall 0.00
4 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
5 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
6 MARKSMAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
7 CR MOET, Kira Telford 0.00
8 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00

Class: 2723 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Printz, Samantha Kramig 21.00
2 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
3 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
4 CR MOET, Kira Telford 0.00
5 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
6 CORDIANO, Nikita M. Walker 0.00
7 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
8 MARKSMAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00

Class: 2724 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG BIZ, Cathy Rolfs 0.00
2 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
3 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
4 Abendstille, Melissa Matos 9.00
5 FENWAY, Megan F. Schall 0.00
6 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
7 CORDIANO, Nikita M. Walker 0.00
8 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00

Class: 2725 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
2 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
3 BIG BIZ, Cathy Rolfs 0.00
4 FENWAY, Megan F. Schall 0.00
5 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
6 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
7 CR MOET, Kira Telford 0.00
8 CORDIANO, Nikita M. Walker 0.00

Class: 2731 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ U/S Sec. A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
2 ROYAL DELPHI, Harriet Saltzman 0.00
3 NEW WORLD, HEATHER DELFINO 0.00
4 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
5 DENARIUS, Jill M. Greiner 0.00
6 EVEREST DE MUZE, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
7 SUN KISSED, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00

Class: 2732 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
2 BELVEDERE, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
3 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
4 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
5 EVEREST DE MUZE, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
6 SUN KISSED, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
7 CHROME XL, Paula Kennedy 0.00
8 DENARIUS, Jill M. Greiner 0.00

Class: 2733 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
2 CASSIUS CLAY, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
3 EVEREST DE MUZE, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
4 LUC L, Susan Stone 0.00
5 SOMETHING GOOD, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
6 CHROME XL, Paula Kennedy 0.00
7 BELVEDERE, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
8 DENARIUS, Jill M. Greiner 0.00

Class: 2734 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
2 EVEREST DE MUZE, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
3 SOMETHING GOOD, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
4 CHROME XL, Paula Kennedy 0.00
5 SUN KISSED, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
6 NEW WORLD, HEATHER DELFINO 0.00
7 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
8 LUC L, Susan Stone 0.00

Class: 2735 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
2 EVEREST DE MUZE, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
3 CHROME XL, Paula Kennedy 0.00
4 CASSIUS CLAY, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
5 SOMETHING GOOD, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
6 SUN KISSED, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
7 LUC L, Susan Stone 0.00
8 NEW WORLD, HEATHER DELFINO 0.00

Class: 2737 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ U/S Sec. B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 15.00
3 GABANOS, Robin Pauli 0.00
4 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 9.00
5 UNWRAPPED, Pamela B. Bartholomew 0.00
6 SATELLITE, Bonnie Thaler 0.00
7 SERIOUSLY, Pamela H. Lambros 0.00
8 OCTAVE 8, David Kratz 0.00

Class: 2738 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 21.00
2 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 15.00
3 CLOSE AT HAND, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
4 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
5 OCTAVE 8, David Kratz 0.00
6 ZOFFANY, Bonnie Thaler 0.00
7 SERIOUSLY, Pamela H. Lambros 0.00
8 GABANOS, Robin Pauli 0.00

Class: 2739 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 15.00
3 OCTAVE 8, David Kratz 0.00
4 CLOSE AT HAND, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
5 ZOFFANY, Bonnie Thaler 0.00
6 DR. COOPER, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00
7 UNWRAPPED, Pamela B. Bartholomew 0.00
8 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00

Class: 2740 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 15.00
3 DR. COOPER, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00
4 CLOSE AT HAND, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
5 SATELLITE, Bonnie Thaler 0.00
6 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 3.00
7 SERIOUSLY, Pamela H. Lambros 0.00
8 GABANOS, Robin Pauli 0.00

Class: 2741 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 21.00
2 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 15.00
3 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
4 OCTAVE 8, David Kratz 0.00
5 SATELLITE, Bonnie Thaler 0.00
6 DR. COOPER, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00
7 UNWRAPPED, Pamela B. Bartholomew 0.00
8 CLOSE AT HAND, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00

Class: 2801 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Un. U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 MYTHICAL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
5 CIMBERLY, Charlotte Novy 0.00

Class: 2802 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 CIMBERLY, Charlotte Novy 0.00
3 OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
4 GOTTA BELIEVE, Emma Callanan 0.00
5 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
6 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00

Class: 2803 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 15 & Un    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
3 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 CIMBERLY, Charlotte Novy 0.00
6 GOTTA BELIEVE, Emma Callanan 0.00

Class: 2804 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
4 MYTHICAL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 CIMBERLY, Charlotte Novy 0.00

Class: 2805 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Un Stake    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYTHICAL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 CIMBERLY, Charlotte Novy 0.00
4 OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
5 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00

Class: 2816 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
2 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
4 Grace Boston 0.00
5 FINAL DESTINATION, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00
7 THE EXCHANGE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00

Class: 2817 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 THE EXCHANGE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
3 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
4 FINAL DESTINATION, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 Grace Boston 0.00
6 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
7 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00

Class: 2818 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 THE EXCHANGE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
3 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00
4 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
5 Grace Boston 0.00
6 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
7 FINAL DESTINATION, Daisy Farish 0.00

Class: 2819 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
2 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00
4 FINAL DESTINATION, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
6 Grace Boston 0.00
7 THE EXCHANGE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00

Class: 2820 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter Stake 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
3 Grace Boston 0.00
4 THE EXCHANGE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
5 FINAL DESTINATION, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
7 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00

Class: 2831 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Un U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 CUPIDO Z, Morgan Rosia 0.00
4 TZTARGAZER, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
5 GARFIELD, Emma Callanan 0.00
6 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
7 LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar 0.00
8 Pure Imagination, Bianca Jenkins 0.00

Class: 2832 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
2 GARFIELD, Emma Callanan 0.00
3 TZTARGAZER, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
4 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar 0.00
6 EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 CUPIDO Z, Morgan Rosia 0.00
8 Skolar, Siena Vasan 0.00

Class: 2833 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 GARFIELD, Emma Callanan 0.00
3 TZTARGAZER, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
4 CUPIDO Z, Morgan Rosia 0.00
5 Skolar, Siena Vasan 6.00
6 Pure Imagination, Bianca Jenkins 3.00
7 LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar 0.00
8 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00

Class: 2834 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
2 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 NAMESAKE, Siena Vasan 0.00
4 EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF, Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 GARFIELD, Emma Callanan 0.00
6 Pure Imagination, Bianca Jenkins 3.00
7 TZTARGAZER, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
8 Skolar, Siena Vasan 0.00

Class: 2835 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
3 GARFIELD, Emma Callanan 0.00
4 Pure Imagination, Bianca Jenkins 9.00
5 NAMESAKE, Siena Vasan 0.00
6 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 TZTARGAZER, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
8 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00

Class: 2841 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANTO, Stella Styslinger 0.00
2 ROCKETTE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 CLEAR SAILING, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
5 Due West, Brett Burlington 6.00
6 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
7 CARICO, Lauren Reid 0.00
8 OVERJOYED, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00

Class: 2842 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN JOY, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
2 Due West, Brett Burlington 15.00
3 CLEAR SAILING, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
4 CASSANTO, Stella Styslinger 0.00
5 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
6 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
7 ROCKETTE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
8 OVERJOYED, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00

Class: 2843 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 ROCKETTE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 IN JOY, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
4 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
5 CASSANTO, Stella Styslinger 0.00
6 COUNTRY ROAD, Hayden Stewart 0.00
7 CARICO, Lauren Reid 0.00
8 OVERJOYED, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00

Class: 2844 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 IN JOY, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
3 CLEAR SAILING, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
4 Due West, Brett Burlington 9.00
5 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
6 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
7 COUNTRY ROAD, Hayden Stewart 0.00
8 CARICO, Lauren Reid 0.00

Class: 2845 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 OVERJOYED, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
4 CLEAR SAILING, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
5 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
6 Due West, Brett Burlington 3.00
7 COUNTRY ROAD, Hayden Stewart 0.00
8 CASSANTO, Stella Styslinger 0.00

Class: 2851 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FUBIOH, Cameron Kohls 0.00
2 Worthington, Isabella Watson 15.00
3 TO THE LETTER, Lillie Parr 0.00
4 VIVA MAS, Brooke Geddes 0.00
5 TOUCHE WINDSOR Z, Annalise Tassone 0.00
6 INTO THE GREY, Isabella Longo 0.00
7 FREEDOM, Anna Richardson 0.00
8 FANTABULOUS, Alexis Hurchalla 0.00

Class: 2852 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TO THE LETTER, Lillie Parr 0.00
2 Worthington, Isabella Watson 15.00
3 PIRATE GOLD, Mia Green 0.00
4 CASINO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 Be My Date, Jacqueline Fogel 6.00
6 VIVA MAS, Brooke Geddes 0.00
7 Alchemy, Lexi Smylie 0.00
8 FREEDOM, Anna Richardson 0.00

Class: 2853 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 Be My Date, Jacqueline Fogel 15.00
3 FANTABULOUS, Alexis Hurchalla 0.00
4 TOUCHE WINDSOR Z, Annalise Tassone 0.00
5 VIVA MAS, Brooke Geddes 0.00
6 PIRATE GOLD, Mia Green 0.00
7 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
8 Worthington, Isabella Watson 0.00

Class: 2854 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEDOM, Anna Richardson 0.00
2 IT'S ME, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 FUBIOH, Cameron Kohls 0.00
4 CHARMED LIFE, Lillie Parr 0.00
5 COOBRILA, Sophie Esposito 0.00
6 MARGOT, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
7 CASINO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
8 DUSTINOV, Emily Grace Ranieri 0.00

Class: 2855 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 TOUCHE WINDSOR Z, Annalise Tassone 0.00
3 INTO THE GREY, Isabella Longo 0.00
4 TO THE LETTER, Lillie Parr 0.00
5 FANTABULOUS, Alexis Hurchalla 0.00
6 CHARMED LIFE, Lillie Parr 0.00
7 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
8 Worthington, Isabella Watson 0.00

Class: 2871 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCGWIRE, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
2 COLTRANE, Sophia Soja 0.00
3 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
4 FRESCO, Robert Milligan 0.00
5 INQUISITIVE, Elizabeth Smith 0.00
6 Lexington, Sara White 3.00
7 CASCO DE LA VIE Z, Sophia Soja 0.00
8 ZONDER Z QUATTRO, Abigail Tinsley 0.00

Class: 2872 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANZIBAR, Sarah Ekola 0.00
2 FACE THE NATION, Isabella Sica 0.00
3 LADY COURTLAND, Hannah Taylor 0.00
4 JACK'S JOY, Elizabeth Smith 0.00
5 LOLA, Olivia Neu 0.00
6 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
7 Capito Van Het Geelhof, Cole Porfido 0.00
8 Quigley, Sophie Hoffman 0.00

Class: 2873 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCO DE LA VIE Z, Sophia Soja 0.00
2 COLTRANE, Sophia Soja 0.00
3 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
4 ZANZIBAR, Sarah Ekola 0.00
5 LADY COURTLAND, Hannah Taylor 0.00
6 LOLA, Olivia Neu 0.00
7 Lexington, Sara White 0.00
8 JACK'S JOY, Elizabeth Smith 0.00

Class: 2874 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
2 ZONDER Z QUATTRO, Abigail Tinsley 0.00
3 COLTRANE, Sophia Soja 0.00
4 CASCO DE LA VIE Z, Sophia Soja 0.00
5 INQUISITIVE, Elizabeth Smith 0.00
6 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
7 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00
8 LOLA, Olivia Neu 0.00

Class: 2875 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOLA, Olivia Neu 0.00
2 ZONDER Z QUATTRO, Abigail Tinsley 0.00
3 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00
4 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
5 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
6 FRESCO, Robert Milligan 0.00
7 ZANZIBAR, Sarah Ekola 0.00
8 INQUISITIVE, Elizabeth Smith 0.00

Class: 2881 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
2 Clovermeade Bugs Bunny, Sterling Malnik 15.00
3 CLOVERMEADE CALL ME PEACHES, Caitlin Wood 0.00
4 SEZ WHO, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00
5 DAWN'S EARLY LIGHT, Alexa Karet 0.00
6 STEEL MY HEART, Alexandra Sica 0.00
7 ASTRO BOY, Abigail Gordon 0.00
8 Beaverwood's Foxberry, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00

Class: 2882 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
2 INDIGO GIRL, Sadie Paulos 0.00
3 STEEL MY HEART, Alexandra Sica 0.00
4 ASTRO BOY, Abigail Gordon 0.00
5 CLOVERMEADE CALL ME PEACHES, Caitlin Wood 0.00
6 Me Too, Olivia Sweetnam 3.00
7 DAWN'S EARLY LIGHT, Alexa Karet 0.00
8 Clovermeade Bugs Bunny, Sterling Malnik 0.00

Class: 2883 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Crawley 21.00
2 STEEL MY HEART, Alexandra Sica 0.00
3 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
4 ASTRO BOY, Abigail Gordon 0.00
5 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
6 Me Too, Olivia Sweetnam 3.00
7 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
8 PAJAMA PARTY, Megan Pulice 0.00

Class: 2884 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Crawley 21.00
2 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
3 PAJAMA PARTY, Megan Pulice 0.00
4 CABANA BOY, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
5 Me Too, Olivia Sweetnam 6.00
6 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings 3.00
7 CLOVERMEADE CALL ME PEACHES, Caitlin Wood 0.00
8 Clovermeade Bugs Bunny, Sterling Malnik 0.00

Class: 2891 - Large Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSEPHONE, Ava Peck 0.00
2 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
3 ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff 0.00
4 CHERRYBROOK WHO'S LOOKIN, Devyn Marie Looney 0.00
5 M T POCKETS, Raina Swani 0.00
6 ROMEO 88, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
7 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
8 SHINGO, Christian Dominquez 0.00

Class: 2892 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE GOLD, Elizabeth Smith 0.00
2 SPILT MILK, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
3 CHERRYBROOK WHO'S LOOKIN, Devyn Marie Looney 0.00
4 ROMEO 88, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
5 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
6 SHINGO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
7 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell 0.00
8 PERSEPHONE, Ava Peck 0.00

Class: 2893 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHINGO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
2 DOUBLE GOLD, Elizabeth Smith 0.00
3 BLUE RIBBON FEVER, Ella Hess 0.00
4 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
5 M T POCKETS, Raina Swani 0.00
6 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
7 ROMEO 88, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
8 SPILT MILK, Sophia Ibanez 0.00

Class: 2894 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M T POCKETS, Raina Swani 0.00
2 ROMEO 88, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
3 BLUE RIBBON FEVER, Ella Hess 0.00
4 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
5 SHINGO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
6 SPILT MILK, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
7 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, Christian Dominquez 0.00
8 DOUBLE GOLD, Elizabeth Smith 0.00

Class: 2901 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 Benjamin Buttons, Luke Jensen 0.00
3 SMITTEN, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
4 MR. INCREDIBLE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
5 BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
6 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 3.00
7 FORGET ME NOT, Reilly Gogul 0.00
8 RICO SUAVE', Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 2902 - $600 Small Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAGE 6, Chloe Watrous 0.00
2 RICO SUAVE', Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 BLUERIDGE MOONBEAM, Omi Enkin 0.00
5 PET ROCK, Georgia Jacob 0.00
6 BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
7 MR. INCREDIBLE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
8 Bocas Blue Nile, Trinity Beitler 0.00

Class: 2903 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 SHALIMAR, Georgia Jacob 0.00
3 PENELOPE CRUISIN', Isabella White 0.00
4 RICO SUAVE', Ella Bikoff 0.00
5 PAGE 6, Chloe Watrous 0.00
6 GOLDHILL'S ARRESTING CHARM, Kat Fuqua 0.00
7 BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
8 Benjamin Buttons, Luke Jensen 0.00

Class: 2904 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RICO SUAVE', Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 Benjamin Buttons, Luke Jensen 0.00
3 Bocas Blue Nile, Trinity Beitler 12.00
4 MR. INCREDIBLE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
5 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
6 JUST DARLUN, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
8 FORGET ME NOT, Reilly Gogul 0.00

Class: 2905 - $600 Small Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benjamin Buttons, Luke Jensen 0.00
2 Bocas Blue Nile, Trinity Beitler 15.00
3 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 SMITTEN, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
5 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
6 FORGET ME NOT, Reilly Gogul 0.00
7 MR. INCREDIBLE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
8 BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon 0.00

Class: 2916 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
2 GINGER ROGERS, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 ROSEWOOD, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 NO DRAMA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
5 LET'S PLAY TWO, Stephanie Garrett 0.00
6 Telynau Jacobite, Alexandra Willner 3.00
7 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
8 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Raina Swani 0.00

Class: 2917 - $600 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Chloe Watrous 15.00
3 ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 GINGER ROGERS, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 ROSEWOOD, Alexandra Willner 0.00
7 MIGHTY QUINN, Christian Dominquez 0.00
8 CHACONNE, Lauren Stackpole 0.00

Class: 2918 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Chloe Watrous 21.00
2 ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 GINGER ROGERS, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 RADIANCE, Raina Swani 0.00
6 CHACONNE, Lauren Stackpole 0.00
7 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
8 ROSEWOOD, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 2919 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
4 HAPPY FEET, Ella Bikoff 0.00
5 SMALL SUGGESTION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 GINGER ROGERS, Libbie Gordon 0.00
7 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Raina Swani 0.00
8 Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 2920 - $600 Medium Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
2 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 BLACKOUT, Olivia Ferro 0.00
4 Telynau Jacobite, Alexandra Willner 9.00
5 ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 NO DRAMA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
8 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Chloe Watrous 0.00

Class: 2931 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 ALL ABOUT BLUE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
3 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 MORE LIKE IT, Christina Rogalny 0.00
5 BLUE A KISS, Isha Swani 0.00
6 HONOR ROLL, Ella Duffy 0.00
7 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Chase Finizio 0.00
8 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00

Class: 2932 - $600 Large Pony Conf. Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Chase Finizio 0.00
5 EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART, Katarina Ammann 0.00
6 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
7 HONOR ROLL, Ella Duffy 0.00
8 BLUE A KISS, Isha Swani 0.00

Class: 2933 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
5 BLUE A KISS, Isha Swani 0.00
6 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Chase Finizio 0.00
7 MORE LIKE IT, Christina Rogalny 0.00
8 ALL ABOUT BLUE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00

Class: 2934 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
3 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 HONOR ROLL, Ella Duffy 0.00
5 EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART, Katarina Ammann 0.00
6 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00
7 BLUE A KISS, Isha Swani 0.00
8 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Chase Finizio 0.00

Class: 2935 - $600 Large Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
3 MORE LIKE IT, Christina Rogalny 0.00
4 ALL ABOUT BLUE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
5 FOX CREEK'S ANTONY QUINN, Anna Richardson 0.00
6 EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART, Katarina Ammann 0.00
7 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Libbie Gordon 0.00
8 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00

Class: 2946 - $100 Small Green Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Alexis Bauman 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 SHRIMP 'N' GRITS, Savannah Embly 0.00
5 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Trinity Beitler 6.00
6 PAYPAL, Reilly Gogul 0.00

Class: 2947 - $400 Small Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Alexis Bauman 0.00
3 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Trinity Beitler 9.00
5 SHRIMP 'N' GRITS, Savannah Embly 0.00
6 PAYPAL, Reilly Gogul 0.00

Class: 2948 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Trinity Beitler 21.00
2 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Alexis Bauman 0.00
5 SHRIMP 'N' GRITS, Savannah Embly 0.00
6 PAYPAL, Reilly Gogul 0.00

Class: 2949 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Alexis Bauman 0.00
4 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Trinity Beitler 9.00
5 PAYPAL, Reilly Gogul 0.00
6 SHRIMP 'N' GRITS, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 2950 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 SHRIMP 'N' GRITS, Savannah Embly 0.00
4 PAYPAL, Reilly Gogul 0.00
5 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Trinity Beitler 6.00
6 SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Alexis Bauman 0.00

Class: 2951 - $100 Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IAPPROVE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 STORYTIME, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 MONOPOLY, Olivia Markman 0.00
4 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
5 LULU DAVIS, Alexis Bauman 0.00

Class: 2952 - $400 Medium Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IAPPROVE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 MONOPOLY, Olivia Markman 0.00
4 STORYTIME, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 LULU DAVIS, Alexis Bauman 0.00

Class: 2953 - $400 Medium Green Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IAPPROVE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 MONOPOLY, Olivia Markman 0.00
4 LULU DAVIS, Alexis Bauman 0.00
5 STORYTIME, Libbie Gordon 0.00

Class: 2954 - $400 Medium Green Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 MONOPOLY, Olivia Markman 0.00
4 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00
5 LULU DAVIS, Alexis Bauman 0.00

Class: 2955 - $400 Medium Green Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 MONOPOLY, Olivia Markman 0.00
3 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00
4 IAPPROVE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 LULU DAVIS, Alexis Bauman 0.00

Class: 2956 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR WILLIAM'S TOP KNIGHT, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 PERSEPHONE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 'BEL OF THE BALL, Mia Chimenti 0.00
6 Dolce Vita, Ella Bostwick 3.00

Class: 2957 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR WILLIAM'S TOP KNIGHT, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 'BEL OF THE BALL, Mia Chimenti 0.00
4 Dolce Vita, Ella Bostwick 9.00
5 PERSEPHONE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2958 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolce Vita, Ella Bostwick 21.00
2 PERSEPHONE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 SIR WILLIAM'S TOP KNIGHT, Adam Edgar 0.00
5 'BEL OF THE BALL, Mia Chimenti 0.00
6 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2959 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR WILLIAM'S TOP KNIGHT, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 Dolce Vita, Ella Bostwick 15.00
3 'BEL OF THE BALL, Mia Chimenti 0.00
4 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 PERSEPHONE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2960 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR WILLIAM'S TOP KNIGHT, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 PERSEPHONE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 Dolce Vita, Ella Bostwick 12.00
4 'BEL OF THE BALL, Mia Chimenti 0.00
5 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00

Class: 2986 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
2 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Mary Gassib 0.00
3 HEART TO BELIEVE, CALLIE SCHMIDT 0.00
4 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, ELLE BOYD 0.00

Class: 2987 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Mary Gassib 0.00
2 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, ELLE BOYD 0.00
3 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
4 HEART TO BELIEVE, CALLIE SCHMIDT 0.00

Class: 2988 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
2 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Mary Gassib 0.00
3 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, ELLE BOYD 0.00
4 HEART TO BELIEVE, CALLIE SCHMIDT 0.00

Class: 2991 - Cross Rails Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lena Butzer, Boca's Toy Solider 21.00
1 Natalia Torano, Taschereau 21.00 N
2 JACQUELINE REIZEN, THUMBALINA 0.00
2 ISABELLA ROMAN, PAPILLON BLUE 0.00
3 Abigail Gassib, CLOSE TO HOME 0.00
3 ISABELLA ROMAN, ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST 0.00
4 SOPHIA MASNIKOFF, WINSOM'S PRADA 0.00
4 Cady Ryan, POP STAR 0.00
5 SOPHIA MASNIKOFF, SUNNY 0.00
5 JACQUELINE REIZEN, WEBSTER 0.00
6 Zoey Burton, FARNLEY JUMPING JACK 3.00
6 J.J. TORANO, MIGHTY MOUSE 0.00
7 SLOAN LETIMONIER, TICKLES 0.00
7 MARGARETA D'AGOSTINO, PILLOW FIGHT 0.00
8 AVA SCHARBO, SHIMMER 0.00
8 JESUS ALEJANDRO RIGU, LOAFERS LODGE MAESTRO 0.00

Class: 2992 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVA SCHARBO, SHIMMER 0.00
1 Abigail Gassib, CLOSE TO HOME 0.00
2 ISABELLA ROMAN, PAPILLON BLUE 0.00
2 SOPHIA MASNIKOFF, SUNNY 0.00
3 ISABELLA ROMAN, ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST 0.00
3 Lena Butzer, Boca's Toy Solider 12.00
4 JACQUELINE REIZEN, WEBSTER 0.00
4 YASMINE ALI, GREY GOOSE 0.00
5 J.J. TORANO, MIGHTY MOUSE 0.00
5 SOPHIA MASNIKOFF, WINSOM'S PRADA 0.00
6 SLOAN LETIMONIER, TICKLES 0.00
6 Cady Ryan, POP STAR 0.00
7 Natalia Torano, Taschereau 0.00 N
7 JACQUELINE REIZEN, THUMBALINA 0.00
8 JESUS ALEJANDRO RIGU, LOAFERS LODGE MAESTRO 0.00
8 Zoey Burton, FARNLEY JUMPING JACK 0.00

Class: 2993 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA ROMAN, PAPILLON BLUE 0.00
1 SOPHIA MASNIKOFF, SUNNY 0.00
2 SOPHIA MASNIKOFF, WINSOM'S PRADA 0.00
2 YASMINE ALI, GREY GOOSE 0.00
3 Abigail Gassib, CLOSE TO HOME 0.00
3 J.J. TORANO, MIGHTY MOUSE 0.00
4 Cady Ryan, POP STAR 0.00
4 AVA SCHARBO, SHIMMER 0.00
5 JACQUELINE REIZEN, THUMBALINA 0.00
5 ISABELLA ROMAN, ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST 0.00
6 JESUS ALEJANDRO RIGU, LOAFERS LODGE MAESTRO 0.00
6 Lena Butzer, Boca's Toy Solider 3.00
7 JACQUELINE REIZEN, WEBSTER 0.00
7 Natalia Torano, Taschereau 0.00 N
8 SLOAN LETIMONIER, TICKLES 0.00
8 Zoey Burton, FARNLEY JUMPING JACK 0.00

Class: 2994 - Cross Rails Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Myers, ROOSEVELT 0.00
3 Jenny Roth, MADE FOR ME 0.00
4 Sally L. Frick, FOOL FOR LOVE 0.00
5 GINA NEWHOUSE, GONE FISHIN' 0.00
6 GINA NEWHOUSE, HUDSON BAY 0.00

Class: 2995 - Cross Rails Hunter Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GINA NEWHOUSE, HUDSON BAY 0.00
2 Jenny Roth, MADE FOR ME 0.00
3 Elise Myers, ROOSEVELT 0.00
4 Sally L. Frick, FOOL FOR LOVE 0.00
6 GINA NEWHOUSE, GONE FISHIN' 0.00

Class: 2996 - Cross Rails Hunter Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GINA NEWHOUSE, HUDSON BAY 0.00
2 Jenny Roth, MADE FOR ME 0.00
3 Elise Myers, ROOSEVELT 0.00
5 Sally L. Frick, FOOL FOR LOVE 0.00
6 GINA NEWHOUSE, GONE FISHIN' 0.00

Class: 3000 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEART TO BELIEVE, CALLIE SCHMIDT 0.00
2 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Mary Gassib 0.00
3 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00

Class: 3001 - Walk    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXANDER REIZEN, THUMBALINA 0.00
2 FRANCESCA ROMAN, PINK FLOYD 0.00
3 Katherine Mercer, I'M TOTALLY ROYAL 0.00
4 Annabelle Lantz, CAROLINA'S SHENANIGANS 0.00
5 LANGLEY MINIKUS, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
6 BRIANE BEERBAUM, SILVER RAIN 0.00
7 CECILIA BREMS, LADY BEE 0.00
8 ADELINA BREMS, SUNDOWN 0.00

Class: 3002 - Walk-Trot    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANE BEERBAUM, SILVER RAIN 0.00
2 Katherine Mercer, I'M TOTALLY ROYAL 0.00
3 ALEXANDER REIZEN, THUMBALINA 0.00
4 LANGLEY MINIKUS, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
5 FRANCESCA ROMAN, PINK FLOYD 0.00
6 CECILIA BREMS, LADY BEE 0.00
7 ADELINA BREMS, SUNDOWN 0.00

Class: 3003 - Walk-Trot Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANE BEERBAUM, SILVER RAIN 0.00
2 ALEXANDER REIZEN, THUMBALINA 0.00
3 FRANCESCA ROMAN, PINK FLOYD 0.00
4 Katherine Mercer, I'M TOTALLY ROYAL 0.00
5 LANGLEY MINIKUS, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
6 CECILIA BREMS, LADY BEE 0.00

Class: 3004 - Walk-Trot Jump    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANE BEERBAUM, SILVER RAIN 0.00
2 LANGLEY MINIKUS, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
3 CECILIA BREMS, LADY BEE 0.00
4 Katherine Mercer, I'M TOTALLY ROYAL 0.00
5 ALEXANDER REIZEN, THUMBALINA 0.00

Class: 4016 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAVARIAN, Carly Williams 0.00
2 ENDEAVOR, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 PROMO, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 HEATHCLIFFE, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
5 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
7 Classic Row, Holly Caristo 0.00
8 CORA PEARL, Josh Dolan 0.00

Class: 4017 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEATHCLIFFE, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
2 ROSEWOOD, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 ENDEAVOR, Elizabeth A. Reed 0.00
4 PROMO, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 WHITE RUSSIAN, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
6 LELAND, Melissa A. Hirt 0.00
7 BAVARIAN, Carly Williams 0.00
8 ANDERSON, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 4018 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDERSON, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 PROMO, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 HEATHCLIFFE, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
4 ENDEAVOR, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 ROYCE, Isabella Ferris 0.00
6 Classic Row, Holly Caristo 0.00
7 BAVARIAN, Carly Williams 0.00
8 MILLENNIAL, Cynthia Williams 0.00

Class: 4019 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENDEAVOR, Elizabeth A. Reed 0.00
3 Classic Row, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
4 Statement, Michael DelFiandra 9.00
5 WEST END, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
6 HEATHCLIFFE, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
7 PROMO, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 ANDERSON, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 4020 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEATHCLIFFE, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
2 ENDEAVOR, Elizabeth A. Reed 0.00
3 PROMO, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
5 WEST END, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
7 Central Park, Michael DelFiandra 0.00
8 BAVARIAN, Carly Williams 0.00

Class: 4046 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECHELON, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
2 INDEPENDENCE, Keely A. O'Hhara 0.00
3 PERFECT NED, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
4 LIMOUSINE, Karyn Foley 0.00
5 SANDSATION, Cheyenne T. Sickle 0.00

Class: 4047 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECHELON, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
2 INDEPENDENCE, Keely A. O'Hhara 0.00
3 INVITE ONLY, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
4 MATISSE, Kim Barone 0.00
5 LUXE, Sydney Shulman 0.00
6 POINTE MILOU, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
7 EVEREST DE MUZE, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
8 EASTON'S ROCKET, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 4048 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECHELON, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
2 PERFECT NED, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
3 LIMOUSINE, Karyn Foley 0.00
4 CASSIDOR, Haylee Jerkins 0.00
5 WATERFALL, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
6 MATISSE, Kim Barone 0.00
7 INDEPENDENCE, Keely A. O'Hhara 0.00
8 KONIG DER LOEWEN, Jesse S. Vannucci 0.00

Class: 4049 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATISSE, Kim Barone 0.00
2 SARATOGA, Laura S. Karet 0.00
3 ECHELON, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
4 WHISPER, Taylor Willever 0.00
5 PERFECT NED, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
6 UNSPOKEN, Ashley Hartman 0.00
7 FANTABULOUS, Taylor Willever 0.00
8 VIVA MAS, Andrew I. Lustig 0.00

Class: 4050 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECHELON, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
2 WHISPER, Taylor Willever 0.00
3 MATISSE, Kim Barone 0.00
4 INTO THE GREY, Arly Golombek 0.00
5 SARATOGA, Laura S. Karet 0.00
6 FANTABULOUS, Taylor Willever 0.00
7 LUXE, Sydney Shulman 0.00
8 INVITE ONLY, Amanda Lyerly 0.00

Class: 4061 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A U/S (CALI)    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDERSON, Debbie Bass 0.00
1 PREMIER, Gina Day 0.00
2 ASHCROFT, Gina Day 0.00
2 Central Park, Monika Preston 15.00
3 Karoleena, Christy Powell 12.00
3 LIMOUSINE, Barbara Borg 0.00
4 CHAMPAGNE, LEIGH STEWART 0.00
4 Daybreak, Patricia F. Monaco 0.00
5 IRRESISTIBLY SLICK, Shiree Radie 0.00
5 RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
6 STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer 0.00
6 FRONTMAN, Lee Ann Ingram 0.00
7 ROYAL ELEGANCE, Anne Byers 0.00
7 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
8 SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
8 Chloe, Lisa Berger 0.00

Class: 4062 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A (CALI)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRONTMAN, Lee Ann Ingram 0.00
1 ROYAL ELEGANCE, Anne Byers 0.00
2 ASHCROFT, Gina Day 0.00
2 QUINN 42, Barbara Borg 0.00
3 ARTHUR F, Michelle Myers 0.00
3 Gringo, Emily Africk 0.00
4 SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
4 Savion, Christy Powell 9.00
5 Chloe, Lisa Berger 6.00
5 TRIPLE KISS, Lisa Wentworth 0.00
6 CHAMPAGNE, LEIGH STEWART 0.00
6 CRUCIANI, Jennifer R. Groon 0.00
7 QUINTINO, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00
7 Caruso, Caroline Woods 0.00
8 IRRESISTIBLY SLICK, Shiree Radie 0.00
8 ANDERSON, Debbie Bass 0.00

Class: 4063 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A (CALI)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
1 PREMIER, Gina Day 0.00
2 Gringo, Emily Africk 0.00
2 LIMOUSINE, Barbara Borg 0.00
3 FRONTMAN, Lee Ann Ingram 0.00
3 DE GRANUNO, Brittany Hector 0.00
4 STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer 0.00
4 Karoleena, Christy Powell 9.00
5 ASHCROFT, Gina Day 0.00
5 RIO'S RED ROSE, Stephanie Weiss 0.00
6 QUINN 42, Barbara Borg 0.00
6 Caruso, Caroline Woods 3.00
7 CHAMPAGNE, LEIGH STEWART 0.00
7 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
8 ANDERSON, Debbie Bass 0.00
8 RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson 0.00

Class: 4064 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A (CALI)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRIPLE KISS, Lisa Wentworth 0.00
1 ANDERSON, Debbie Bass 0.00
2 ARTHUR F, Michelle Myers 0.00
2 SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
3 ROYAL ELEGANCE, Anne Byers 0.00
3 Savion, Christy Powell 12.00
4 SEURAT, Karen Ephraimson 0.00
4 IRRESISTIBLY SLICK, Shiree Radie 0.00
5 PREMIER, Gina Day 0.00
5 CHAMPAGNE, LEIGH STEWART 0.00
6 Chloe, Lisa Berger 3.00
6 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
7 Daybreak, Patricia F. Monaco 0.00
7 Karoleena, Christy Powell 0.00
8 FERMOSO, Mary Woods 0.00
8 RIO'S RED ROSE, Stephanie Weiss 0.00

Class: 4065 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A (CALI)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTHUR F, Michelle Myers 0.00
1 ASHCROFT, Gina Day 0.00
2 CHAMPAGNE, LEIGH STEWART 0.00
2 ANDERSON, Debbie Bass 0.00
3 QUINTINO, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00
3 LIMOUSINE, Barbara Borg 0.00
4 TRIPLE KISS, Lisa Wentworth 0.00
4 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
5 Gringo, Emily Africk 0.00
5 SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
6 Daybreak, Patricia F. Monaco 0.00
6 Chloe, Lisa Berger 3.00
7 FRONTMAN, Lee Ann Ingram 0.00
7 Savion, Christy Powell 0.00
8 Karoleena, Christy Powell 0.00
8 IRRESISTIBLY SLICK, Shiree Radie 0.00

Class: 4066 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B U/S (CALI)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIELD OF DREAMS, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00
1 SHEPARD, STEPHEN DIXON 0.00
2 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 15.00
2 NIGHT SONG, Alden Moylan 0.00
3 LE MAR, Lauren V. Reilly 0.00
3 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
4 BENJAMIN K, Suzanne K. Mogerman 0.00
4 EPIGRAPH, Ellin Berman 0.00
5 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
5 MATISSE, Jill W. Schmidt 0.00
6 TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU, Mary Chase 0.00
6 WATERFORD, Lyn E. Pedersen 0.00
7 PRESCOTT, Lisa Schulte 0.00
7 CATALINA, STEPHANIE FULTON 0.00
8 STEEL CITY, Elaine Beard Hendricks 0.00
8 RING LING, Kate Kosnoff 0.00

Class: 4067 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B (CALI)    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WEST END, Karen Rouff 0.00
1 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 21.00
2 LET'S GO, Mary Chase 0.00
2 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
3 NIGHT SONG, Alden Moylan 0.00
3 FIELD OF DREAMS, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00
4 CASSIUS CLAY, Karen Rouff 0.00
4 CATALINA, STEPHANIE FULTON 0.00
5 BRILLIANCE, Paige Coles 0.00
5 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
6 MATISSE, Jill W. Schmidt 0.00