ESP WEF 9

Wellington

March 8 - 12, 2017


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IPARTY 0.00
Reserve EVERYDAY ENZO 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ANISETTE 0.00
Reserve GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve VALOR 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC 0.00
Champion SILVER DRAGON 0.00
Champion CHIC IN TIME 0.00
Reserve PURSUE THE BLUE 0.00
Reserve SUNDOWN 0.00
Reserve 'BEL OF THE BALL 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BELLA DONNA 0.00
Champion PLAYBOOK 0.00
Reserve CALLAHAN 0.00
Reserve HEMINGWAY 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KODACHROME 0.00
Champion LUSTER 0.00
Reserve CARRICA 0.00
Reserve KINGS LANDING 0.00
High Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MINDFUL 0.00
Reserve CAMEO 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TIDAL WAVE 0.00
Champion ROCKETTE 0.00
Reserve FROSTED BLUE 0.00
Reserve GARFIELD 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LIFE IS GOOD 0.00
Champion CASINO 0.00
Reserve RENOIR 0.00
Reserve JUILLIARD 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RAVELLO 0.00
Champion MESSICK 0.00
Reserve MODERN 0.00
Reserve QUINN 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ju-Ju B Taylor Crawley 6.00
Champion DAYS OF OUR LIVES 0.00
Reserve PERIDOT 0.00
Reserve SMARTIE PANTS 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CATCH ME Z 0.00
Champion LAST MAN DARLING 0.00
Reserve LIBRETTO 0.00
Reserve BECAUSE 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CASTLEGUARD 0.00
Champion COEUR DE LEON 0.00
Champion Big Girls Don't Cry Tricia M. Barr 6.00
Champion SUMMER CATCH 0.00
Reserve Calero Susannah Rose 3.00
Reserve SAY WHEN 0.00
Reserve FOREVER BLUE 0.00
Reserve CAFE' NOIR 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EVERMORE 0.00
Champion KINGPIN 0.00
Reserve WINNETOU 0.00
Reserve MYTHICAL 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MONEY TREE 0.00
Reserve CELINDE COOPER 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHICAGO 0.00
Champion SCRIPTED 0.00
Reserve SAMBA 0.00
Reserve SET TO MUSIC 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion STRING OF PEARLS 0.00
Champion SINATRA 0.00
Reserve FEARLESS 0.00
Reserve SAWYER 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FROZEN 0.00
Reserve PORT ROYAL D` LOIR 0.00
Reserve COOKIE 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ARMONDO 0.00
Reserve SIMPLY COOL 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PURE BLISS 0.00
Reserve CHARM CITY 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DRUM ROLL PLEASE 0.00
Reserve SHERWIN WILLIAMS 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BLUE MONDAY 0.00
Reserve BY THE WAY 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Preston Castlewood Farm 0.00
Champion URFEE DE BORNIVAL 0.00
Champion GINGER 729 0.00
Champion CAYOTEE 0.00
Champion KOMEDIE DE MONTSEC 0.00
Champion KASHMIRE 0.00
Champion CORNETTO 0.00
Champion LORD NICHOLAS 1916 0.00
Champion BENDOCTRO 0.00
Champion JACK DOUGLAS 0.00
Champion DALLAS DE LA BONNETT 0.00
Champion REBEL DE SAINTE-HERMELLE 0.00
Champion ORLANDO 0.00
Champion Bonapart Lindsey Tomeu 6.00
Champion CORNETTO 0.00
Champion GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD 0.00
Champion ROSARIO LN 0.00
Reserve CODY 0.00
Reserve DALLAS DE LA BONNETT 0.00
Reserve BIBI SIJGJE 0.00
Reserve GERBEAUD 0.00
Reserve CR ARIZONA L 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LIBERTY SON 2 0.00
Champion VINDICATOR 0.00
Champion WANG CHUNG M2S 0.00
Reserve Mufasa Taje Warrick 3.00
Reserve CARLOVILLE S 0.00
Reserve GOOD BOY H M 0.00
Reserve NO REGRETS VIII 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BALOPPI 0.00
Champion BULL RUN'S PISTOL PETE 0.00
Champion SHET DU THOT 0.00
Reserve RF BLACK PEARL 0.00
Reserve ANTONOV 0.00
Reserve COSMA 20 0.00
Reserve BIALLON 0.00
Reserve MAE 0.00
Junior Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ZIDANE 0.00
Champion ALAIKA 0.00
Champion HELENE VE 0.00
Reserve SAMOA 0.00
Reserve PRESTIGIOUS 0.00
Reserve CALIFORNIA 92 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MY PRIDE Z 0.00
Champion ESSEDON 0.00
Reserve CARRASCA Z 0.00
Reserve COSMEA Z 0.00
Reserve MANHATTAN 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion AVA SCHARBO 0.00
Champion SYDNEY SCHUMACHER 0.00
Reserve ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
Reserve Eamon Snyder 0.00
Reserve JEFFERY MOGERMAN 0.00

Class: 100 - FEI 5* $130000 WEF Challenge Cup Rnd 9    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITH WINGS, Karen Polle 0.00
2 SKYHORSE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
3 CORNET 39, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
4 CASSIS 54, Lucy Davis 0.00
5 QUINTOL, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
6 A S D FARFALA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
7 GAZELLE, Kent Farrington 0.00
8 LORDAN, Nayel Nassar 0.00
9 ROYCE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
10 AVALON 280, YANN CANDELE 0.00
11 COACH, Beezie Madden 0.00
12 QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff 0.00
13 FIT FOR FUN, LUCIANA DINIZ 0.00
14 HH CONRAD, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
15 VICTOR, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
16 CHACCO KID, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
17 EH ALL OR NONE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
18 VALINSKI S, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
19 TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
20 QUINTA 106, Mclain Ward 0.00
21 BABYLOTTE, YURI MANSUR 0.00
22 CONSTABLE, Laura Kraut 0.00
23 GRAFTON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
24 CAPITAL COLNARDO, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
25 YPAJA YANDO, Richie Moloney 0.00
26 CORNET D'AMOUR, DANIEL DEUSSER 0.00
27 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
28 LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman 0.00
29 CENWOOD DELLE LAME, Marie Hecart 0.00
30 EVENING STAR, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
31 BEEZIE, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
32 WIN FOR LIFE, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
33 RUBENS LS LA SILLA, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
34 HAPPYDAM, SAMUEL HUTTON 0.00
35 FOR FREEDOM Z, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
36 ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
37 CAILLOU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
38 DIXSON, IAN MILLAR 0.00
39 IL RUBACOURI, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
40 UNICSTAR D'LAUMONE, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
41 NEW YORK, Jack H. Towell 0.00
42 ITCHY VAN HET LAMBROECK, ABDEL SAID 0.00
43 DAY DREAM, Jimmy Torano 0.00
44 GRAND CRU VD JIJF EIKEN, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
45 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
46 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
47 LIZZIEMARY, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
48 CASSANDRA, Paris Sellon 0.00
49 PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
50 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
51 MR. VISTO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00

Class: 101 - FEI 5* $380000 Douglas Elliman Grand Prix 238.2.    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITH WINGS, Karen Polle 0.00
2 ROYCE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
3 CHARMEUR, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
4 HH CONRAD, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
5 SUPER SOX, Lillie Keenan 0.00
6 HH AZUR, Mclain Ward 0.00
7 VALINSKI S, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
8 DIXSON, IAN MILLAR 0.00
9 CASALL, Ali Wolff 0.00
10 COACH, Beezie Madden 0.00
11 FOR FREEDOM Z, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
12 CONFU, Laura Kraut 0.00
13 FIT FOR FUN, LUCIANA DINIZ 0.00
14 CHACCO KID, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
15 EH ALL OR NONE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
16 NEW YORK, Jack H. Towell 0.00
17 RUBENS LS LA SILLA, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
18 EVENING STAR, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
19 AVALON 280, YANN CANDELE 0.00
20 HAPPYDAM, SAMUEL HUTTON 0.00
21 ITCHY VAN HET LAMBROECK, ABDEL SAID 0.00
22 CAPITAL COLNARDO, Audrey A. Coulter 0.00
23 QUINTOL, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
24 YPAJA YANDO, Richie Moloney 0.00
25 GRAFTON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
26 LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman 0.00
27 CAILLOU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
28 SIBELL BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
29 WIN FOR LIFE, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
30 A S D FARFALA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
31 LORDAN, Nayel Nassar 0.00
31 CASSIS 54, Lucy Davis 0.00
31 TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
31 CREEDANCE, Kent Farrington 0.00
31 TRIPPLE X III, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
31 ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
31 OHLALA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
31 BEEZIE, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
39 BABYLOTTE, YURI MANSUR 0.00

Class: 103 - FEI 2* $35000 1.45m 238.2.2    Entries: 62

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Z ACODATE DDL, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
2 D'ARNITA, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
3 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
4 BACHELOR 4, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
5 SENSATION 21, Alison Robitaille 0.00
6 HH CISKE VAN OVERIS, Maggie Mc Alary 0.00
7 COLUMBCILLE DE REVE, Lauren Crooks 0.00
8 TINY TOON SEMILLY, Eve Jobs 0.00
9 CHANEL, Darragh Kenny 0.00
10 DACANTOS, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
11 ESPRIT, Sloane Coles 0.00
12 SL IMPLACAVEL, GUILHERME DUTRA 0.00
13 CABRAS, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
14 CALAIS, Jeffery Welles 0.00
15 CANTARA 59, Sarah Segal 0.00
16 BINGO, Ronan P. Mc Guigan 0.00
17 DOLINN, Sayre Happy 0.00
18 SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
19 BUTTERFLY CHAVANNAIS, Adam Prudent 0.00
20 CHICA'S BOY, Paige Sorce 0.00
21 BIJOUX, Diego Vivero 0.00
22 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
23 QUILEBO DU TILLARD, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
24 HINDSIGHT, Lisa Goldman 0.00
25 WIRMA, Brianne Goutal 0.00
26 GREY VAN DE CASTANOSCHANS, Lisbeth M. M. Hazoury 0.00
27 CALIDA, Chelsea M. Moss 0.00
28 BIJZONDER, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
29 Bluf, Brett Burlington 0.00
30 ARISTOTELES V, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
31 CHARLY CHAPLIN S, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
32 CALGARY 56, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
33 CATANGO, MICHAEL HUTCHINSON 0.00
34 QUENTUCKY JOLLY, Emma Heise 0.00
35 WILLOW, Meagan Nusz 0.00
36 DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
37 INDOKTRO K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE, Susan D. Griffis 0.00
38 RMF FATUM, Kimberly Prince 0.00
39 CYLANA, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
40 CARONA, Kara L. Chad 0.00
41 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
42 CONTIKI, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
43 HENDRIK 41, Alec Lawler 0.00
44 USA NORMANDE, Nicolas Paillot 0.00
45 CONTENDERS XC, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
46 CASINO, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
47 PALOMA, Peter Wylde 0.00
48 ITILE HORTA, DEANE ROGAN 0.00
49 INNOVATION, Paige Johnson 0.00
50 QUINTENDER LS, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
51 CORLEONE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
52 COPA CABANA, Daniela Stransky 0.00
53 HAWAII VAN PAEMEL, DAVID ARCAND 0.00
54 EASY CONTACT HUMLAN, Jackson A. Brittan 0.00
55 ALDINE, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
56 CHS INCEPTION, Andrew Bourns 0.00
57 WIEMINKA B, Wesley Newlands 0.00
58 ALASCA LV Z, Juan Andres Larrazabal 0.00
59 EMPIRE VAN WUITENSHOF, Eugenio Garza 0.00
59 CHAKITO, Teddy Vlock 0.00
59 ENZO, Ilan Bluman 0.00
59 S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS, Darragh Kerins 0.00

Class: 104 - FEI 5* $1000 1.40m 274.5.6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EH ALL OR NONE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
2 Z DIAMANTY, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
3 WIN FOR LIFE, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
4 CHAVENTYNO, YANN CANDELE 0.00
5 CENWOOD DELLE LAME, Marie Hecart 0.00
6 CHARMEUR, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
7 CAILLOU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
8 CASSIS 54, Lucy Davis 0.00
9 NEW YORK, Jack H. Towell 0.00
10 CASSANDRA, Paris Sellon 0.00
11 BEEZIE, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
12 GRAFTON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
13 QUINTA 106, Mclain Ward 0.00
14 ITCHY VAN HET LAMBROECK, ABDEL SAID 0.00

Class: 105 - FEI 2* $50000 Grand Prix 238.2.2    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECIAL LUX, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
2 SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
3 DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
4 BACHELOR 4, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
5 HINDSIGHT, Lisa Goldman 0.00
6 CHARLY CHAPLIN S, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
7 QUENTUCKY JOLLY, Emma Heise 0.00
8 PALOMA, Peter Wylde 0.00
9 D'ARNITA, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
10 COLUMBCILLE DE REVE, Lauren Crooks 0.00
11 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
12 Z ACODATE DDL, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
13 RMF FATUM, Kimberly Prince 0.00
14 DACANTOS, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
15 DOLINN, Sayre Happy 0.00
16 CHICA'S BOY, Paige Sorce 0.00
17 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
18 SENSATION 21, Alison Robitaille 0.00
19 CHACNA, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
20 ESPRIT, Sloane Coles 0.00
21 CONTIKI, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
22 BUTTERFLY CHAVANNAIS, Adam Prudent 0.00
23 HH CISKE VAN OVERIS, Maggie Mc Alary 0.00
24 TINY TOON SEMILLY, Eve Jobs 0.00
25 Bluf, Brett Burlington 0.00
26 BIJOUX, Diego Vivero 0.00
27 CYLANA, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
28 CHANEL, Darragh Kenny 0.00
29 GREY VAN DE CASTANOSCHANS, Lisbeth M. M. Hazoury 0.00
30 BIJZONDER, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
31 USA NORMANDE, Nicolas Paillot 0.00
32 SL IMPLACAVEL, GUILHERME DUTRA 0.00
33 CALAIS, Jeffery Welles 0.00
34 ITILE HORTA, DEANE ROGAN 0.00
35 CALGARY 56, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
36 WILLOW, Meagan Nusz 0.00
37 HENDRIK 41, Alec Lawler 0.00
38 CANTARA 59, Sarah Segal 0.00
39 CABRAS, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
40 CASINO, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
41 INDOKTRO K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE, Susan D. Griffis 0.00
42 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
43 CALIDA, Chelsea M. Moss 0.00
44 CATANGO, MICHAEL HUTCHINSON 0.00
45 CARONA, Kara L. Chad 0.00

Class: 401 - $1000 Small Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SO ENCHANTED, Luke Jensen 0.00
2 EVERYDAY ENZO, Clara Propp 0.00
3 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
4 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
5 JUST DARLUN, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 POPTART, Savannah Embly 0.00
7 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Chapin Cheska 0.00
8 SMASH, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
9 BENLEA MIZZOU, Juliette Propp 0.00
10 BLUERIDGE MOONBEAM, Omi Enkin 0.00
11 MAROON BELLS, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
12 OOMPA LOOMPA, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 1001 - FEI 5* $86000 Suncast 1.50m Classic 238.2.2    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICTOR, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
2 TINA LA BOHEME, Mclain Ward 0.00
3 CONSTABLE, Laura Kraut 0.00
4 SKYHORSE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
5 DAY DREAM, Jimmy Torano 0.00
6 ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
7 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
8 CORNET 39, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
9 GALIP, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
10 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
11 IL RUBACOURI, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
12 CASSANDRA, Paris Sellon 0.00
13 GRAND CRU VD JIJF EIKEN, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
14 CENWOOD DELLE LAME, Marie Hecart 0.00
15 LIZZIEMARY, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
16 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
17 DAZZLE WHITE, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
18 AZRAEL W, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
19 CITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
20 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
21 QUINTA 106, Mclain Ward 0.00
22 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
23 HIDALGO SX, DANIEL DEUSSER 0.00
24 LENNOX, LUCIANA DINIZ 0.00
25 COLORADO 210, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
26 DAYLIGHT VDL, ELIZABETH GINGRAS 0.00
27 LORDAN, Nayel Nassar 0.00
28 CHAGANUS, YURI MANSUR 0.00
29 QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff 0.00
30 DURANIA K, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
31 CASPAR 213, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
32 DOUBLE O SEVEN 7, Kevin Babington 0.00
33 MYSELF DE BREVE, Marie Hecart 0.00
34 HAPPYDAM, SAMUEL HUTTON 0.00
35 QUANTADOR 3, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
36 CALL ME NUMBER ONE, Richie Moloney 0.00
37 CHECK PICOBELLO Z, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
38 Z DIAMANTY, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
39 QUANTAS 15, Paris Sellon 0.00
40 CYKLON 1083, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
41 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
42 HOPE VAN SCHERPEN DONDER, ABDEL SAID 0.00
43 UNICSTAR D'LAUMONE, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
44 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
45 IMA VAN D' ABDISHOVE, ELIZABETH GINGRAS 0.00
46 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
47 CAIPIRANJA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
48 HH WHISKY ROYALE, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
48 CARUSCHKA 2, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
48 DILLINGER, DANIEL COYLE 0.00

Class: 1002 - FEI 5* $35000 1.45m 274.5.6    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPE VAN SCHERPEN DONDER, ABDEL SAID 0.00
2 COUSCOUS VAN ORTI, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
3 HIDALGO SX, DANIEL DEUSSER 0.00
4 LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
5 DOUBLE O SEVEN 7, Kevin Babington 0.00
6 QUANTADOR 3, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
7 MARK Q, Kevin Babington 0.00
8 CAYA, Ali Wolff 0.00
9 CANASTA Z, Paris Sellon 0.00
10 CON TOUCH S, Laura Kraut 0.00
11 GALIP, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
12 SANS SOUCIS Z, Jimmy Torano 0.00
13 ULPI N DE BREKKA, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
14 HH AZUR, Mclain Ward 0.00
15 IMA VAN D' ABDISHOVE, ELIZABETH GINGRAS 0.00
16 DAY DREAM, Jimmy Torano 0.00
17 DILLINGER, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
18 LENNOX, LUCIANA DINIZ 0.00
19 CORNET 39, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
20 VITTORIO 8, IAN MILLAR 0.00
21 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
22 CASALL, Ali Wolff 0.00
23 CYKLON 1083, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
24 TINA LA BOHEME, Mclain Ward 0.00
25 DURANIA K, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
26 WICKED CRUSH, SAMUEL HUTTON 0.00
27 CHAGANUS, YURI MANSUR 0.00
28 AZRAEL W, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
29 LORDAN, Nayel Nassar 0.00
30 QUANTAS 15, Paris Sellon 0.00
31 COLORADO 210, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
32 BISCAYO, Roberto Daza 0.00
33 CAIPIRANJA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
34 HANDY VAN HD, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
35 S I E C CROS, ABDEL SAID 0.00
36 COCO BONGO, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
37 NEKTARINA B, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
38 DAYLIGHT VDL, ELIZABETH GINGRAS 0.00
39 BOCKMANNS LAZIO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
40 CHECK PICOBELLO Z, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
41 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
42 COSMOPOLITAN 30, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
43 DON'S DIAMANT, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
44 MYSELF DE BREVE, Marie Hecart 0.00
45 CITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
46 CARUSCHKA 2, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
47 TRIPPLE X III, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
48 WANNICK WH, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
49 CALL ME NUMBER ONE, Richie Moloney 0.00
50 ZARA LEANDRA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
51 CREEDANCE, Kent Farrington 0.00
52 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
53 ARMAGEDDON, Daniel Bluman 0.00

Class: 1003 - FEI 2* $8000 1.45m 238.2.1    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECIAL LUX, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
2 WAOMI, Meagan Nusz 0.00
3 VALENTINO D'ELTE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
4 AUSTRIA 2, Amber Harte 0.00
5 USA NORMANDE, Nicolas Paillot 0.00
6 AUDI'S DIMPLE, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
7 SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE, Darragh Kerins 0.00
8 EVITA VAN DE VELDBALIE, Wesley Newlands 0.00
9 SAMURAI 501, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
10 ARISTOTELES V, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
11 CHACNA, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
12 JINGO DIDIEU D'ARRAS, Filip De Wandel 0.00
13 SOVEREIGN, Lisa Goldman 0.00
14 UTOPIA DI SAN PATRIGNANO, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
15 CHACO 34, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
16 CABRAS, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
17 LADY MARGARET ZF, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
18 QUILEBO DU TILLARD, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
19 CHICA'S BOY, Paige Sorce 0.00
20 QUENTUCKY JOLLY, Emma Heise 0.00
21 CHLOE', Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
22 WICKED CRUSH, JENN SEREK 0.00
23 Bluf, Brett Burlington 0.00
24 WASHINGTON SQUARE, Vasco Flores 0.00
24 BROEKIE, Emma Heise 0.00

Class: 1004 - $6000 1.40m II.2.c    Entries: 76

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRON MAN 777, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
2 JOBLESSE, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
3 VRAGANCE MANCIAISE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
4 DE FLIPPER, DANIEL DEUSSER 0.00
5 CATINKA 25, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
6 ZIDANE, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
7 WINSTON, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
8 COMANCHE 28, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
9 CHIARA MIA, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
10 RMF BELLA BALOUBET, Kimberly Prince 0.00
11 CANTINO 9, Lucy Davis 0.00
12 THALIS DE LA ROQUE, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
13 KINO, Karen Polle 0.00
14 BUCKLE UP, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
15 GRAN MAMUT, ALVARO MUNOZ ESCASSI 0.00
16 ZAZA HARVEY, Beat Mandli 0.00
17 HUNTER ST ANNA Z, Ilan Ferder 0.00
18 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
19 DEE JEE, Nayel Nassar 0.00
20 WHISKEY BUSINESS, JOE DAVISON 0.00
21 FREAK OUT, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
22 EXPRESSO, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
23 TOUCHE WINDSOR Z, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
24 BRAVOURE, Meagan Nusz 0.00
25 CATIKA VAN DE HELLE, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
26 HILGARIE, Brianne Goutal 0.00
27 ROMEO 88, BEN MAHER 0.00
28 STEALING HOME, Winn R. Alden 0.00
29 JACK THE RIPPER 111, ALEXANDRE GADELHA 0.00
30 CONTENANCE 15, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
31 FREESTYLE 3, ALVARO MUNOZ ESCASSI 0.00
32 CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
33 STAKKARUS, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
34 ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney 0.00
35 RANDON PLEASURE, STEPHANIE MACIEIRA 0.00
36 CARRASCA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
37 DASINO, Paris Sellon 0.00
38 ELTHAM, Peter Wylde 0.00
39 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, Darragh Kenny 0.00
40 LUKAS 1054, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
41 CONCORDE, Chris Pratt 0.00
42 ANGELINA 317, Beat Mandli 0.00
43 CARA MIA, Garrett Warner 0.00
44 CHESNEY, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
45 ARAGORN VAN SCHUTTERSHOF, Mavis Spencer 0.00
46 CARACHO 14, Lucy Davis 0.00
47 HH EARLEY, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
48 BALOU'S FLY HIGH, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
49 CANAMERA 2, Peter Wylde 0.00
50 CARLINA, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
51 CARIMBA B, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
52 BARAL ORCHESTRA, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
53 DALI DE VY, Chelsea M. Moss 0.00
54 VALDATO, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
55 S & L CARLOS Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00
56 CONERO, DEANE ROGAN 0.00
57 CAPTAIN, ELIZABETH GINGRAS 0.00
58 VIC DES CERISIERS, Beat Mandli 0.00
59 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
60 CLAY'S FORTUNO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
61 THALYS Z, Barbara E. Ruziska 0.00
62 SOFTBEAT, Ibrahim Barazi 0.00
63 INSOUCI S, Mavis Spencer 0.00
64 COOLMANN 7, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
65 HELIOS, Mclain Ward 0.00
66 JACARDO, James Brennan 0.00
67 CRISTAGO, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
68 STALYPSO DREAM, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
69 DALLAS, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
70 SAM 1091, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
71 GEISHA VAN ORSHOF, Wesley Newlands 0.00
72 KBS KIWI, YANNICK PATRON 0.00
73 QUALITY II, Nikko Ritter 0.00
74 CAESAR Z, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
75 EYECATCHER, Derek Braun 0.00
75 LUCA TONI 18, Nikko Ritter 0.00

Class: 1005 - $6000 1.40m Speed Challenge II.1    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRON MAN 777, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
2 VRAGANCE MANCIAISE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
3 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
4 DEE JEE, Nayel Nassar 0.00
5 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
6 CONTENANCE 15, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
7 VALDATO, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
8 CARIMBA B, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
9 RANDON PLEASURE, STEPHANIE MACIEIRA 0.00
10 STAKKARUS, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
11 DE FLIPPER, DANIEL DEUSSER 0.00
12 FREAK OUT, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
13 HH EARLEY, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
14 RMF BELLA BALOUBET, Kimberly Prince 0.00
15 DALI DE VY, Chelsea M. Moss 0.00
16 ARAGORN VAN SCHUTTERSHOF, Mavis Spencer 0.00
17 CANAMERA 2, Peter Wylde 0.00
18 HUNTER ST ANNA Z, Ilan Ferder 0.00
19 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, Darragh Kenny 0.00
20 JOBLESSE, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
21 CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
22 STEALING HOME, Winn R. Alden 0.00
23 CATINKA 25, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
24 EXPRESSO, Jimmy Torano 0.00
25 BUCKLE UP, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
26 TOUCHE WINDSOR Z, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
27 DASINO, Paris Sellon 0.00
28 BINJA, Sloane Coles 0.00
29 HILGARIE, Brianne Goutal 0.00
30 ZIDANE, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
31 JACK THE RIPPER 111, ALEXANDRE GADELHA 0.00
32 CHESNEY, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
33 INSOUCI S, Mavis Spencer 0.00
34 CANTINO 9, Lucy Davis 0.00
35 CONCORDE, Chris Pratt 0.00
36 WINSTON, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
37 THALIS DE LA ROQUE, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
38 ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney 0.00
39 GRAN MAMUT, ALVARO MUNOZ ESCASSI 0.00
40 ELTHAM, Peter Wylde 0.00
41 SOFTBEAT, Ibrahim Barazi 0.00
42 CONERO, DEANE ROGAN 0.00
43 STALYPSO DREAM, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
44 CAPTAIN, ELIZABETH GINGRAS 0.00
45 FREESTYLE 3, ALVARO MUNOZ ESCASSI 0.00
46 CARA MIA, Garrett Warner 0.00

Class: 1006 - $2500 1.35m II.2.c    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTIS FORTUNA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
2 TABOU Z, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 CYBER LADY Z, LUCAS LUZ 0.00
4 JARCOBOND VAN DEN OUDE EIK, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
5 IMPRIMIS, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
6 UDSTURM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
7 S & L LUXURY, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
8 ALEXA 410, SHAUNA COOK 0.00
9 DANTURO B, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
10 BENTLEY, AMY MASTERSON 0.00
11 EVITA S, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
12 BOUCANIER, Taylor Reid 0.00
13 UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00

Class: 1007 - $2500 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 78

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TABOU Z, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 ROLLS, Jacob Pope 0.00
3 AL AIN PICOBELLO, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
4 QUAPRICE NORMANDE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 ECKHAM VAN HET STEENTJE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
6 INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
7 GIPSY KING, Julie Welles 0.00
8 TRADE WINDS ENRIQUE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
9 DISCOVERY, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
10 DAUPHINE LIBERE, Cormac Hanley 0.00
11 CAPO, Nelton Marcon 0.00
12 VDL ABERLINO, Samuel Parot 0.00
13 USTY DES DUBOIS, LAUREN HAYES 0.00
14 S & L CARLOS Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00
15 SIG THOR, Chris Pratt 0.00
16 GEISHA VAN ORSHOF, Wesley Newlands 0.00
17 WAY OF LIFE H, Ansgar Holtgers 0.00
18 CHACCLAND, Ansgar Holtgers 0.00
19 CHARLY J., Vasco Flores 0.00
20 DEE JEE, Nayel Nassar 0.00

Class: 1008 - $2500 1.35m II.1    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 S & L LUXURY, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
3 VENICE, Sydney Shulman 0.00
4 CAPRIOLE M, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
5 E-LADY, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
6 CASCADA K, Emma Butchard 0.00
7 BELMONDE, TAMARA ZAHID 0.00
8 VILLAMOURA, Sydney Shulman 0.00
9 ALETTA, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
10 CYRA, Callie Schott 0.00
11 SOUTHERN COMFORT, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
12 STYLEHAUL, Cara Raether Carey 0.00

Class: 1009 - $2000 1.30m II.2c CALI    Entries: 101

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VENICE, Sydney Shulman 0.00
1 ARENA DU PACHIS E T, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
2 VILLAMOURA, Sydney Shulman 0.00
2 HONEYLANDS CLADDAGH, Tom Foley 0.00
3 GIANT, Alexandra Robinson 0.00
3 ZANDIGO, Mavis Spencer 0.00
4 SOLERO MS, Marie Hecart 0.00
4 TAZMAN, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
5 Gentille, Shane P. Sweetnam 6.00
5 JAC'POTES, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
6 AUGUSTA, Juan Andres Larrazabal 0.00
6 PLAYBOY, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
7 ELLIOT, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
7 IGOR D' EXAERDE, Ali Wolff 0.00
8 ARMAGED'ICK, Norman Dello Joio 0.00
8 JANUMAN, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
9 LUKEN DU ROUET, Manuel Lecuona 0.00
9 CALL ME RUTH, Kevin Babington 0.00
10 ELONIE, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
10 CATUSO, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
11 ELION V, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
11 QUARTERMAN 5, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
12 VDL ELLIOT, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
12 EASTPOINT JB, Lisa Goldman 0.00
13 GIPSY KING, Julie Welles 0.00
13 QUALITY IMP, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00

Class: 1010 - $2000 1.30m II.2b    Entries: 60

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAY'S FORTUNO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 GIRLPOWER 111, Jimmy Torano 0.00
3 CAMIRA, Sarah Segal 0.00
4 ARMAGED'ICK, Norman Dello Joio 0.00
5 SAKANN, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
6 YPSILON, GEORGE WHITAKER 0.00
7 ERATO M, Carlo Graziani 0.00
8 PROPHAN, Adria Mashburn 0.00
9 AMBROSIUS SOW, Audrey Norrell 0.00
10 ESI VIENNA, Kevin Babington 0.00
11 DELANSA, Wim Janssen 0.00
12 CALIFORNIA 92, Daisy Farish 0.00
13 APPLEFIELD, Nikko Ritter 0.00
14 AL CAPONE, Jami J. Jensen 0.00
15 ALOHA, Victoria Birdsall 0.00

Class: 1011 - $2000 1.30m II.1    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA, Stella Manship 0.00
2 WHISKEY BUSINESS, JOE DAVISON 0.00
3 VOODOO III, Neoma L. Sackler 0.00
4 BINGO, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
5 EBAB, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
6 GIRLPOWER 111, Jimmy Torano 0.00
7 ISAURA, Diego Vivero 0.00
8 ERATO M, Carlo Graziani 0.00
9 CASSY DU FAURIEU, Ilan Ferder 0.00
10 DIABOLO VAN CADZANDHOEVE, Francisco Zamudio 0.00
11 DELAWARE, LAUREN HAYES 0.00
12 CHABLIS S, Mavis Spencer 0.00

Class: 1012 - FEI 5* $35000 1.45m 238.2.1    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE GENTLE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
2 CAYA, Ali Wolff 0.00
3 CARUSCHKA 2, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
4 CYKLON 1083, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
5 COSMOPOLITAN 30, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
6 BOCKMANNS LAZIO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
7 CON TOUCH S, Laura Kraut 0.00
8 DOUBLE O SEVEN 7, Kevin Babington 0.00
9 SANS SOUCIS Z, Jimmy Torano 0.00
10 ARMAGEDDON, Daniel Bluman 0.00
11 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
12 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
13 HANDY VAN HD, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
14 HIDALGO SX, DANIEL DEUSSER 0.00
15 CHAGANUS, YURI MANSUR 0.00
16 OHLALA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
17 CAIPIRANJA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
18 LENNOX, LUCIANA DINIZ 0.00
19 COCO BONGO, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
20 CONFU, Laura Kraut 0.00
21 LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
22 CANASTA Z, Paris Sellon 0.00
23 CITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
24 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
25 CHECK PICOBELLO Z, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
26 DON'S DIAMANT, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
27 LIZZIEMARY, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
28 COLORADO 210, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
29 VITTORIO 8, IAN MILLAR 0.00
30 CHAVENTYNO, YANN CANDELE 0.00
31 SUPER SOX, Lillie Keenan 0.00
32 DURANIA K, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
33 MYSELF DE BREVE, Marie Hecart 0.00
34 SIBELL BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
35 QUANTAS 15, Paris Sellon 0.00
36 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
37 ZARA LEANDRA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
38 DILLINGER, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
39 S I E C CROS, ABDEL SAID 0.00
40 QUANTADOR 3, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
41 BISCAYO, Roberto Daza 0.00
42 WICKED CRUSH, SAMUEL HUTTON 0.00
43 NEKTARINA B, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
44 CASPAR 213, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
45 Z DIAMANTY, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
46 DAZZLE WHITE, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
46 COUSCOUS VAN ORTI, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00

Class: 1013 - $6000 1.40m II.2b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVA, JAY HAYES 0.00
2 HELLO GUV'NOR, Laura Kraut 0.00
3 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
4 BINJA, Sloane Coles 0.00
5 DEXTER, Taylor Mcmurtry 0.00
6 JELEENA DE MUZE, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
7 RMF HORTENSIA, Kimberly Prince 0.00
8 BELORA DE WALYRO, Darragh Kenny 0.00
9 CHARITY 33, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
10 MTF SAINT SIMEON, Sloane Coles 0.00
11 LE VIO, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
12 IDEAL S, Karyn Foley 0.00
13 CHASINTA, Lisa Goldman 0.00
14 ECKHAM VAN HET STEENTJE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
15 BELLEFLEUR PS Z, Mclain Ward 0.00
16 HIP LIVING, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
17 CREAM CARAMEL, Darragh Kenny 0.00
18 HONOLULU 111, Joe Fargis 0.00
19 DUBLIN, Kent Farrington 0.00
20 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
21 WELCOME COR, Savannah Talcott 0.00
22 USTY DES DUBOIS, LAUREN HAYES 0.00
23 HIP GIRL, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
24 HH GYPSY, Mclain Ward 0.00
25 WOCELLO, Anna Hallene 0.00
26 MARTHA LOUISE, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
27 BILLY OLIVE, Julie Welles 0.00
28 QUIRADO, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
29 QUERENTINO, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
30 SAM 1091, Peter E. Lutz 0.00

Class: 1015 - 5 YO Developing Jumper 1.10m II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERO, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
1 MAMBO B, Senan Hayes 0.00
1 INSHALLA V.A., YANNICK PATRON 0.00

Class: 1016 - 5 YO Developing Jumper 1.10m II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONARCH, Danielle M. Menker 0.00
1 WIT & WAGER, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 1018 - $200 6 YO Developing Jumper 1.25m II.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY PRIDE Z, Melissa A. Hirt 0.00
2 SECRET ALLOY, Emily Hill 0.00
3 VIENNA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
4 SHL SPECTRE, Mavis Spencer 0.00
5 CARDENTA Z, AUGUSTO MARC 0.00
6 KLYDE'S GETAWAY, William Hickey 0.00
7 GABY, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
8 CANDY GIRL, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
9 ROC OF CASHEL, Lisa Goldman 0.00
10 BON CHICKA BONNIE, William Hickey 0.00
11 QUIRRADO, Nathalie Mathers 0.00
12 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
13 GRACE, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
14 CHICAGO, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00
15 GUMMARAES VDL, Mohamad Tavakoli 0.00

Class: 1019 - $200 6 YO Developing Jumper 1.25m II.2c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
2 VDL GERINUS T, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
3 GRACE, Kevin Mc Carthy 0.00
4 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
5 GAMBLE, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
6 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
7 X-LADY, Andres Soto 0.00
8 ROC OF CASHEL, Lisa Goldman 0.00
9 BON CHICKA BONNIE, William Hickey 0.00
10 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
11 CIRCO, Samuel Parot 0.00

Class: 1020 - $350 6 YO Developing Jumper 1.25m II.2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury 21.00
2 CARDENTA Z, AUGUSTO MARC 0.00
3 G-CARLA-HBF, Shaine Brooks 0.00
4 MY PRIDE Z, Melissa A. Hirt 0.00
5 GAMBLE, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
6 GABY, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
7 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
8 SHL SPECTRE, Mavis Spencer 0.00
9 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
10 ROC OF CASHEL, Lisa Goldman 0.00
11 VIENNA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
12 KLYDE'S GETAWAY, William Hickey 0.00
13 VDL GERINUS T, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
14 MIQUELON ZF, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
15 BON CHICKA BONNIE, William Hickey 0.00
16 CANDY GIRL, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
17 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
18 SECRET ALLOY, Emily Hill 0.00
19 GUMMARAES VDL, Mohamad Tavakoli 0.00

Class: 1021 - $200 7 YO Developing Jumper 1.30m II.2b    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESSEDON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
2 L'ODYSSEE, Thomas Cerra 0.00
3 FIRST CLASS, Laura Kraut 0.00
4 CARVALLA REAL, Alex Granato 0.00
5 KENTUCKY BOURBON SCF, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
6 DOING FOREVER, Paul H. Yanke 0.00
7 SFS VINCOMTE, Laura Kraut 0.00
8 FLEETWOOD W, Caroline Bown 0.00
9 FANLAC, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
10 HH FIREBALL, Maggie Mc Alary 0.00
11 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
12 ARTIST DE CAPUCINE, EMILIE PARENT 0.00
13 FANTASY BB, MICHAEL HUTCHINSON 0.00
14 COSMEA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
15 ASTERIX DE BEL AIR, Ilan Bluman 0.00
16 VDL FERRARI SMH, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
17 FELLINI S, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
18 ANTOR Z, Patrick Burke 0.00
19 KIMMEL SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
20 FERNANDO, MICHAEL HUTCHINSON 0.00
21 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
22 FELIX BC, Nicki Mathen 0.00
23 SLF PEANUT, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
24 F ZERMIE 5, Nayel Nassar 0.00
25 ROCSCALLA, Lisa Goldman 0.00
26 AMEX, Eric Flameng 0.00
27 LORD CALADOR, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
28 CAN CAN DELLA CACCIA, Nayel Nassar 0.00
29 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 0.00
30 PHANTOM BLUE, Alex Granato 0.00
31 RF SMOKING GUN, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
32 AZUR VAN OVERIS Z, Sima Morgello 0.00

Class: 1022 - $200 7 YO Developing Jumper 1.30m II.2c    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSMEA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
2 CORLEANO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 LORD CALADOR, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
4 FANTASY BB, MICHAEL HUTCHINSON 0.00
5 FELIX BC, Nicki Mathen 0.00
6 DANTE'S INFERNO, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
7 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 0.00
8 FELLINI S, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
9 KRAVITZ E, Karyn Foley 0.00
10 BLUE'S BROTHER, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
11 RF SMOKING GUN, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
12 CALAMERA, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
13 BELLA DONNA, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
14 COOPER ROYAL, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
15 ABSOLHUT, Eric Flameng 0.00
16 FIRST VERDI, Savannah Barry 0.00
17 AZUR VAN OVERIS Z, Sima Morgello 0.00
18 MAXIMUS, Ronan P. Mc Guigan 0.00
19 SLF PEANUT, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
20 KONQUER BC, Senan Hayes 0.00
21 CARVALLA REAL, Alex Granato 0.00
22 AMEX, Eric Flameng 0.00
23 PHANTOM BLUE, Alex Granato 0.00
24 CAN CAN DELLA CACCIA, Nayel Nassar 0.00

Class: 1023 - $350 7 YO Developing Jumper 1.30m II.2b    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRASCA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
2 ESSEDON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
3 KIMMEL SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
4 VDL FERRARI SMH, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
5 FANTASY BB, MICHAEL HUTCHINSON 0.00
6 CARVALLA REAL, Alex Granato 0.00
7 SFS VINCOMTE, Laura Kraut 0.00
8 COOPER ROYAL, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
9 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
10 KENTUCKY BOURBON SCF, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
11 ABSOLHUT, DEANE ROGAN 0.00
12 ASTERIX DE BEL AIR, Ilan Bluman 0.00
13 FELLINI S, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
14 CALAMERA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
15 FANLAC, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
16 FERNANDO, MICHAEL HUTCHINSON 0.00
17 FOR SIDE VDL, Shaine Brooks 0.00
18 SLF PEANUT, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
19 FLEETWOOD W, Caroline Bown 0.00
20 ARTIST DE CAPUCINE, EMILIE PARENT 0.00
21 ROCSCALLA, Lisa Goldman 0.00
22 S & L CHUBBY CHECKER, Darragh Kerins 0.00
23 COSMEA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
24 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
25 DANTE'S INFERNO, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
26 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 0.00
27 BLUE'S BROTHER, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
28 KONQUER BC, Senan Hayes 0.00
29 AMEX, Eric Flameng 0.00
30 KRAVITZ E, Karyn Foley 0.00
31 RF SMOKING GUN, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
32 HH FIREBALL, Maggie Mc Alary 0.00
33 FIRST CLASS, Laura Kraut 0.00
34 F ZERMIE 5, Nayel Nassar 0.00
35 FELIX BC, Nicki Mathen 0.00
36 DOING FOREVER, Paul H. Yanke 0.00
37 CORLEANO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
38 PHANTOM BLUE, Alex Granato 0.00
39 CAN CAN DELLA CACCIA, Nayel Nassar 0.00

Class: 1025 - $15000 SJHOF High A/O Classic 1.45m II.2a    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
2 CHARLEVILLE, Eve Jobs 0.00
3 BALOUCENTO 2, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
4 KATE, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
5 CAPACITY, Katherine Strauss 0.00
6 HARLEY DAVID, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
7 EVERYTHING, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
8 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
9 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
10 WINCHESTER, Emma Sargent 0.00
11 DAKOTA, Callie Seaman 0.00
12 LILLYFEE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
13 YIDAM, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
14 FINEMAN, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
15 ZAVIRA, Louise B. Graves 0.00
16 CAYMAN, Jacqueline Ward 0.00
17 CALUMPI, Lauren M. Ward 0.00
18 CARLINA, Maya Nayyar 0.00
19 GOLDFINGER VD HENGSTENPOEL, SARAH BAGWORTH 0.00
20 CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
21 ILUSIONIST II, Shannon Y. Clifford 0.00
22 HARIBO, Emma Sargent 0.00
23 AL JALIL, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
24 ALFI, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
25 CONTACT, Callie Seaman 0.00
26 INDIA BLUE ZF, Julia Tops 0.00
27 WOTSAMILLION, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
28 MAE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
29 CORONA SB, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
30 COLORADO 210, Tegan Elizabeth L. Treacy 0.00
31 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
32 ORIENTALES, Sima Morgello 0.00
33 EMIR, Alex Matz 0.00
34 PISTOYA, Philip E. Richter 0.00
35 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
36 COSMA 20, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
37 CARUSO, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00
38 ZARATE 2, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00
38 CORIN 3, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00

Class: 1026 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper 1.40m II.1    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
2 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
3 CATOLINA MB, Tara L. Corr 0.00
4 FAVORIET, Merrill Harvey 0.00
5 ARBITRAGE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
6 USHUAIA DE LA ROQUE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
7 EMILOU HARRIS, Anne Gardner 0.00
8 KATE, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
9 CORIN 3, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
10 DURRANT, Cara M. Dayton 0.00
11 ORIENTALES, Sima Morgello 0.00
12 CHECKER 34, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
13 GOLDFINGER VD HENGSTENPOEL, SARAH BAGWORTH 0.00
14 BALOU COUNTESS, Natalie H. Pauska 0.00
15 ALBERTINO, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
16 EXCELLENT B, Nicole Walker 0.00
17 AFTER EIGHT, Anne Gardner 0.00
18 VILAVIE DU BOIS PHILIP, Samantha Wight 0.00
19 CAYMAN, Jacqueline Ward 0.00
20 FINEMAN, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
21 LILLYFEE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
22 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
23 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
24 ECUADOR W, CARLIE FAIRTY 0.00
25 CONTACT, Callie Seaman 0.00
26 WINSTON, Maria Costa 0.00
27 CHELLINI, Tori Corts 0.00
28 PISTOYA, Philip E. Richter 0.00
29 ENVY, Samantha Wight 0.00
30 CORONA SB, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
31 TROYA MONTECRISTO, Lindsay Strafuss 0.00
32 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
33 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00

Class: 1027 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper 1.40m II.2c    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSMA 20, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
2 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
3 WINCHESTER, Emma Sargent 0.00
4 CAREWISZ, Danielle Torano 0.00
5 WOTSAMILLION, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
6 CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
7 BALOUCENTO 2, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
8 DAKOTA, Callie Seaman 0.00
9 REFLET D'ANGE, Gonzalo Moran 0.00
10 DURRANT, Cara M. Dayton 0.00
11 FINEMAN, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
12 YIDAM, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
13 USHUAIA DE LA ROQUE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
14 BALINTORE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
15 EMIR, Alex Matz 0.00
16 ALFI, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
17 TWYDIL LUCILLE, Jean Van Gysel 0.00
18 THALYS Z, Barbara E. Ruziska 0.00
19 AL JALIL, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
20 ZAVIRA, Louise B. Graves 0.00
21 PENELOPE CRUZ, Sarah Kerins 0.00
22 ALBERTINO, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
23 HARIBO, Emma Sargent 0.00
24 VILAVIE DU BOIS PHILIP, Samantha Wight 0.00
25 AFTER EIGHT, Anne Gardner 0.00
26 INDIA BLUE ZF, Julia Tops 0.00
27 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
28 CARUSO, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00
29 CARLINA, Maya Nayyar 0.00
30 CARJO Z, Marion D. Head 0.00
31 COLORADO 210, Tegan Elizabeth L. Treacy 0.00
32 ILUSIONIST II, Shannon Y. Clifford 0.00
33 HARLEY DAVID, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
34 CANAGO, Marion S. Head 0.00
35 ARBITRAGE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
36 ECUADOR W, CARLIE FAIRTY 0.00
37 CONTACT, Callie Seaman 0.00
38 EMILOU HARRIS, Anne Gardner 0.00
39 ZARATE 2, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00
40 FLYING C, Katie Dawson 0.00
41 TROYA MONTECRISTO, Lindsay Strafuss 0.00
42 ENVY, Samantha Wight 0.00
43 CALUMPI, Lauren M. Ward 0.00
44 WINSTON, Maria Costa 0.00

Class: 1030 - $10000 Med A/O Jumper Classic 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 70

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHET DU THOT, Katie Tyler 0.00
2 BASIC, Alexandra Crown 0.00
3 CUPIDO VAN'T SCHUURKE, Christina Antonucci 0.00
4 TAZMAN, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
5 CATUSO, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
6 CAREWISZ, Danielle Torano 0.00
7 CHARLEY, Alexandra Crown 0.00
8 AL CAPONE, Jami J. Jensen 0.00
9 CASUAL PLEASURE, Brooke Gunther 0.00
10 CHECKER 34, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
11 WKD TOKYO, Sarah Kerins 0.00
12 CONSTARA, Whitney Lyon 0.00
13 ZONNEGLANS, Christina Antonucci 0.00
14 JUANITA, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
15 OVER DRIVE, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 0.00
16 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
17 VENDETTA OZ, CHELSEA RICHARDSON 0.00
18 JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00

Class: 1031 - $1500 Med Am Owner Jumper 1.30m II.1    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF BLACK PEARL, Allison S. Swank 0.00
2 ZONNEGLANS, Christina Antonucci 0.00
3 FAMOUS, Katherine Strauss 0.00
4 EXECUTIVE, Katherine Strauss 0.00
5 ZAMIRA, Porter Allen 0.00
6 BULL RUN'S LEVI, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
7 BLIZZERD, Reid Patton 0.00
8 ATLANTIS E, Alison Randall 0.00
9 EUELIEN, Agathe Van Gysel Langlois 0.00
10 LIBERTY SON 2, Caitlin Creel 0.00
11 Boriena H, Caitlin Creel 0.00
12 ELDORADO, Brittany A. Hildebrand 0.00

Class: 1032 - $1500 Med Am. Owner Jumper 1.30m II.2b    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
2 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
3 BULL RUN'S VIOLA LEE BLUE, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
4 CHARLEY, Alexandra Crown 0.00
5 VERT DE GRIS, Natalie H. Pauska 0.00
6 CATUSO, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
7 BULL RUN'S LEVI, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
8 WOODSTOCK, CAROLYN ANDERSON 0.00
9 DIDGERIDOO, Emma Sargent 0.00
10 CESAR VDB Z, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
11 ELDORADO VDL, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
12 LEOVILLE 2, Jack Morgan 0.00
13 JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
14 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Valentina Delmar Munoz 0.00
15 ELONIE, Barbara E. Ruziska 0.00
16 CONISHA VAN DE HELLE, Kendra Gierkink 0.00

Class: 1035 - $10000 Low AO Jumper Classic 1.25m II.2b    Entries: 78

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIALLON, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
2 CINNAMON 25, SARAH BAGWORTH 0.00
3 ZAZA HARVEY, Kiva A. Iscol 0.00
4 VDL DOGAN, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
5 COR DE POMME, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
6 HEARTLINER, Callie Seaman 0.00
7 G.P.S. BRILLIANT DISGUISE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
8 MR. LOPEZ, Sarah Warden 0.00
9 SAVANNAH SN, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
10 DOUWE, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
11 ESQUIRE, Logan Marksbury 0.00
12 SIMBAD DE BAUSSY, ELLIOT DUMAINE 0.00
13 TWISTHER, Reid Patton 0.00
14 UTOPIE DE LA VIGNE, Lily Hahn 0.00
15 SUPER TROOPER, Anna Koenig 0.00
16 FILLIBERKE, Javier Guerra 0.00
17 X M, Alexandra Welles 0.00
18 SYMPHONY 58, Raquel I. Rochlin 0.00
19 CHIQUIRA, Manuel Fernandez Hache 0.00
20 FREESTYLER, Kendra Gierkink 0.00

Class: 1036 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper 1.20m II.1 (CALI)    Entries: 85

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S PISTOL PETE, Kamille Marcussen 0.00
1 TISSEM, Reid Patton 0.00
2 DOUWE, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
2 SAVANNAH SN, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
3 SIMBAD DE BAUSSY, ELLIOT DUMAINE 0.00
3 SEATTLE 6, Katie Tyler 0.00
4 GABRIEL, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
4 LITTLE LANDGRAF, CAROLYN ANDERSON 0.00
5 CALIKOT HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
5 ESQUIRE, Logan Marksbury 0.00
6 TERRA CALAMACO, Agathe Van Gysel Langlois 0.00
6 QUIXOTIC Z, Mara Picciochi 0.00
7 ZODOCTRO, Paige Coles 0.00
7 ENRIQUE, Jami J. Jensen 0.00
8 HYPNOSE VAN PAEMEL, Hannah Lupica 0.00
8 CAREL FORTUNA, Eva Kohn 0.00
9 UMPY DES FONTAINES, ALYSON ST-PIERRE 0.00
9 JACKPOT, Andrea H. Vogel 0.00
10 LIVERPOOL 48, Kathleen Bassett 0.00
10 ZAZA HARVEY, Kiva A. Iscol 0.00
11 NEW GIRL, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
11 DIDORINA Z, JENNIFER BUCHAN 0.00
12 AMARILLO V, Nicole Lakin 0.00
12 ANTHONIS, Brittany A. Hildebrand 0.00

Class: 1037 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper 1.20m II.2b    Entries: 60

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S PISTOL PETE, Kamille Marcussen 0.00
2 MR. LOPEZ, Sarah Warden 0.00
3 HOT TOPIC, Danielle M. Stacy 0.00
4 COR DE POMME, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
5 CAMBORO, Sarah Kerins 0.00
6 BUGS BUNNY V OVERIS Z, Whitney Lyon 0.00
7 X M, Alexandra Welles 0.00
8 AZUR VAN OVERIS Z, Sima Morgello 0.00
9 VIVALDI DE LA ROQUE, CATHERINE CHRETIEN-COSSETTE 0.00
10 CASANOVA, Erin Schiller 0.00
11 L'ODYSSEE, Rebecca L. Lannoye 0.00
12 TABELLA, Clea Newman Soderlund 0.00
13 CHARLIE XVIII, Perla Boord 0.00
14 TOLUCA LS, Alison Cooney 0.00
15 CORDINA Z, Whitney Lyon 0.00

Class: 1040 - $10000 Adult Jumper Classic 18-35 1.15m II.2b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonapart, Lindsey Tomeu 60.00
2 FOREVER BLUE, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
3 AXIOM, Amanda Cordingley 0.00
4 INTENZO, Carson King 0.00
5 ARLEQUIN DU MAZES, Maria V. Palacios Sanchis 0.00
6 Belle Bleu S, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
7 CALISSANDRO, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
8 CATALYST, Anna P. Platek 0.00
9 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
10 CORFU LS LA SILLA, Elizabeth Parent 0.00
11 WANANT, Whitney Lind 0.00
12 ESCOBAR, Sarah Fisher 0.00

Class: 1041 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 1.10m II.2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonapart, Lindsey Tomeu 21.00
2 CONDOR, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
3 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
4 CHICAGO 88, Michelle Maguire 0.00
5 ARLEQUIN DU MAZES, Maria V. Palacios Sanchis 0.00
6 SPEEDY CHICOLINA, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00
7 CALISSANDRO, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
8 AXIOM, Amanda Cordingley 0.00
9 MARENGO, Mackenzie Porter 0.00
10 ZUBIZARETA VDL, Lauren Akins 0.00
11 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Serena Marron 0.00
12 LITTLE GUIDAM, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00

Class: 1042 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 1.10m II.1    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GERBEAUD, Dana Ventrice 0.00
2 INTENZO, Carson King 0.00
3 CHINCOREVE, Anne Veeder 0.00
4 FOREVER BLUE, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
5 SPEEDY CHICOLINA, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00
6 DAVID, Samantha Karp 0.00
7 CALISSANDRO, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
8 CASANOVA W, Sarah Fisher 0.00
9 ONTARIO, Will Kennedy 0.00
10 MAESTRO DU HUS, Petra Sobotova 0.00
11 LORELEY, Anne K. Brekke 0.00
12 BELLE NUIT, Mary Elizabeth Cordia 0.00

Class: 1045 - $10000 Adult Jumper 36 & O Classic 1.15m II.2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIBI SIJGJE, Adrian M. Jay 0.00
2 ORLANDO, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
3 EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
4 THEUS DE MAUZENS, Shoshana Gordon 0.00
5 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00
6 The Ftoile de L'Eclypse, Tracy Harris 24.00
7 BP Blondey, Tracy Harris 18.00
8 FIGO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
9 VOLARE, Caroline E. Lloyd 0.00
10 SONAS DOUGLAS, Heidi Schaefer 0.00
11 MONKEY DU PARC, Omar Maher 0.00
12 CLASSIC Z, Juan C. Gamboa 0.00

Class: 1046 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O 1.10m II.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRISSET, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
2 EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
3 CLASSIC Z, Juan C. Gamboa 0.00
4 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00
5 CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
7 REALMAN R.H., Omar Maher 0.00
8 CONTENDRO'S GIRL, Patricia Hurter 0.00
9 BP Blondey, Tracy Harris 0.00
10 CARPRICCIO, Erin R. Holder 0.00
11 MONKEY DU PARC, Omar Maher 0.00
12 CALORO, Sarah Nathanson 0.00

Class: 1047 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O 1.10m II.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORLANDO, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
2 QUINAM DES ETISSES, Moira Maclean 0.00
3 VOLARE, Caroline E. Lloyd 0.00
4 CLASSIC Z, Juan C. Gamboa 0.00
5 CONTENDRO'S GIRL, Patricia Hurter 0.00
6 TUCKERNUCK, Patricia Hurter 0.00
7 CIOLA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
8 DONNA KARAN, Suzanne Hallene 0.00
9 BALLERINA, Pamela Nalefski 0.00
10 Undercover V, Liselotte Sandberg 0.00
11 CLINTON'S DREAM, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
12 PETIT FLIPPER, Eleanor H. Bright 0.00

Class: 1050 - $10000 Don Little Masters Jpr Classic 1.15m II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
2 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
3 KOMEDIE DE MONTSEC, Lea Allen 0.00
4 CORNETTO, Donna Gumbin 0.00
5 URFEE DE BORNIVAL, Lauren Brody 0.00
6 BENDOCTRO, Tracy A. Williams 0.00
7 KASHMIRE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
8 CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
9 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00
10 GINGER 729, Lea Allen 0.00
11 REBEL DE SAINTE-HERMELLE, Steven Green 0.00
12 Preston, Jane C. Bishop 0.00 N

Class: 1051 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ 1.10m II    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENDOCTRO, Tracy A. Williams 0.00
1 KOMEDIE DE MONTSEC, Lea Allen 0.00
1 KASHMIRE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
1 CORNETTO, Donna Gumbin 0.00
1 NINE LINKS, Patricia Hurter 0.00
1 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00
1 REBEL DE SAINTE-HERMELLE, Steven Green 0.00
1 URFEE DE BORNIVAL, Lauren Brody 0.00
1 METROPOLITAN, Emilio Mantero 0.00
1 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
1 CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00

Class: 1052 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ 1.10m II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALTER EGO, Lea Allen 0.00
1 GINGER 729, Lea Allen 0.00
1 CORNETTO, Donna Gumbin 0.00

Class: 1055 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper 1.15m II.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIBI SIJGJE, Adrian M. Jay 0.00
2 ANTHONIS, Brittany A. Hildebrand 0.00
3 SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus 0.00
4 REDSTONE, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
5 DA VINCI, Anna Koenig 0.00
6 VALKENIER, Alexis R. Rappaport 0.00
7 CHARMEUR, Jessica Barnes 0.00
8 QUANTICO 946, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
9 FREEDOM, Cynthia Fuller 0.00
10 TAHITA ASK, Cynthia Fuller 0.00
11 ENDGAME, Flora Manship 0.00
12 VANILLE DE VIOLAINE, MARIANNE CHRETIEN-COSSETTE 0.00

Class: 1056 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper 1.15m II.1    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus 0.00
2 DARKEST HOUR, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
3 EMMA, Nicole Rodriguez 0.00
4 DA VINCI, Anna Koenig 0.00
5 THEUS DE MAUZENS, Shoshana Gordon 0.00
6 FREEDOM, Cynthia Fuller 0.00
7 ALIAS, Kiva A. Iscol 0.00
8 CUNOTAIRE, Krystyna Metcalf 0.00
9 FIDELIO 279, MACKENZIE MUNRO 0.00
10 GUMMI VAN OZ, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
11 S & L MADAM, Kyle Olson 0.00
12 TAHITA ASK, Cynthia Fuller 0.00

Class: 1057 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper 1.15m II.2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA, Nicole Rodriguez 0.00
2 SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus 0.00
3 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Serena Marron 0.00
4 S & L MADAM, Kyle Olson 0.00
5 DARKEST HOUR, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
6 BELLADONNA Z, Catherine Sullivan 0.00
7 REDSTONE, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
8 QUANTICO 946, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
9 JUSTIFIED, Kelly E. Maloney 0.00
10 ANYTIME PICOBELLO Z, Moira Burnham 0.00
11 BUTTERFLY AMBITION, Remi Heller 0.00
12 VALKENIER, Alexis R. Rappaport 0.00

Class: 1060 - $10000 SJHOF High Jr Jumper Classic 1.45m II.2a    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARETINA III, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
2 Anders Wictor L, Brett Burlington 0.00
3 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
4 SAMOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
5 TAHITI ISLAND, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
6 STAR LIGHT, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
7 BALOU'S FLY HIGH, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
8 MacArthur, Tanner Korotkin 15.00
9 ZIEZO, Dagny MacTaggart 0.00
10 ARMANI, Helen Graves 0.00
11 CARMILY, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
12 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
13 CATIKA VAN DE HELLE, Francesca Dildabanian 0.00
14 COMMISSARIO, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
15 CARMEN, Bobby Kraut 0.00
16 CURIOUS GEORGE, Emma Heise 0.00
17 MARKET IRMINKA, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
18 CARLISCO, Lexi Ray 0.00
19 CORINA, Dagny MacTaggart 0.00
20 CENTAYA, Alexandra Worthington 0.00
21 HELLO GUV'NOR, Emma Heise 0.00
22 LAETITIA, Marissa Rice 0.00

Class: 1061 - $1500 High Jr Jumper 1.40m II.2c    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
2 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
3 BALOU'S FLY HIGH, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
4 NANDO KLT, Erika Jakobson 0.00
5 WASHINGTON SQUARE, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 LAETITIA, Marissa Rice 0.00
7 HIMEROS, Ellyn T. Fritz 0.00
8 MacArthur, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
9 CORINA, Dagny MacTaggart 0.00
10 CARMEN, Bobby Kraut 0.00
11 CARLISCO, Lexi Ray 0.00
12 CELLO CAPITOL, Emma Kurtz 0.00
13 CATIKA VAN DE HELLE, Francesca Dildabanian 0.00
14 PRESTIGIOUS, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
15 MARKET IRMINKA, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
16 BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, Helen Graves 0.00

Class: 1062 - $1500 High Jr Jumper 1.40m II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
2 TAHITI ISLAND, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
3 ZIEZO, Dagny MacTaggart 0.00
4 MacArthur, Tanner Korotkin 9.00
5 LANEY, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
6 COMMISSARIO, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
7 STAR LIGHT, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
8 CORINA, Dagny MacTaggart 0.00
9 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
10 Anders Wictor L, Brett Burlington 0.00
11 BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, Helen Graves 0.00
12 HELLO GUV'NOR, Emma Heise 0.00
13 ARMANI, Helen Graves 0.00
14 CENTAYA, Alexandra Worthington 0.00
15 CARMILY, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
16 CURIOUS GEORGE, Emma Heise 0.00
17 SAMOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
18 DUROSA W, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
19 LAETITIA, Marissa Rice 0.00
20 PRESTIGIOUS, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
21 WASHINGTON SQUARE, Daisy Farish 0.00

Class: 1065 - $10000 Med. Jr. Jumper Classic 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGIOUS, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
2 CHLOE', Anna Beth Athey 0.00
3 Lundback Hastak, Abbey Soffer 0.00
4 CLEARLINE, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 RF FLIM FLAM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
6 ALAIKA, Katherine Benard 0.00
7 BILLY OLIVE, Samantha T. Cohen 0.00
8 HIMEROS, Ellyn T. Fritz 0.00
9 ZERSINA, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
10 ACITA, Lexi Ray 0.00
11 BELMONDE, TAMARA ZAHID 0.00
12 BOUCHEROM, Taylor St Jacques 0.00

Class: 1066 - $1500 Medium Jr.Jumper 1.30m II.1    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALAIKA, Katherine Benard 0.00
2 BOUCHEROM, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
3 COSTA DE BAUGY Z, Madison Myro 0.00
4 FAUSTO, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
5 GOLDEN HORTA, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
6 TWAN, Sam Walker 0.00
7 HELLO SUNSHINE, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
8 ESTELLE, Natalia Gierbolini 0.00
9 Van Gogh, Erika Jakobson 0.00
10 LILIUS, EMMA BERGERON 0.00
11 DJUMPSINA SFN, Katherine Benard 0.00
12 BILLY OLIVE, Samantha T. Cohen 0.00

Class: 1067 - $1500 Medium Jr. Jumper 1.30m II.2b    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C. SERENDIPITY, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
2 Lundback Hastak, Abbey Soffer 0.00
3 BOUCHEROM, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
4 CESARIO 15, Annabel Revers 0.00
5 RF FLIM FLAM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
6 CASSANO Z, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
7 CLEARLINE, Daisy Farish 0.00
8 DJUMPSINA SFN, Katherine Benard 0.00
9 NO FEAR, Kenya Greenburg 0.00
10 CHASINTA, Hannah Bilton 0.00
11 HELLO SUNSHINE, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
12 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sedona Chamblee 0.00

Class: 1070 - $10000 Low Jr. Jumper Classic 1.25m II.2b    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA 92, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 PARAMOUNT, Charlotte K. Currey 0.00
3 CICO, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
4 CHOPIN Z, Catalina Peralta 0.00
5 COPACABANA, Robyn Hannigan 0.00
6 ZIDANE, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
7 TOLTECA DE LA NUTRIA, Claudia Michel 0.00
8 LILLY BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
9 ROCK STREET, Eva Fisherman 0.00
10 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Paige Matthies 0.00
11 CATCH ME Z, Sophie Gochman 0.00
12 JASPER III, Donovan Ross 0.00
13 QUINTA 106, Robert Matz 0.00
14 WIRINA, Sophie Gochman 0.00
15 FILIA VAN DEN BISSCHOP, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00

Class: 1071 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper 1.20m II.1    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIDANE, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
2 LUXINA, Ava Stearns 0.00
3 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Paige Matthies 0.00
4 PLUTON DE VY Z, Sofia Carmona 0.00
5 ABILITYDANCE, Isabel Ryan 0.00
6 VELVET B, Emma Fletcher 0.00
7 ISHANA III, Abigail Grace Kelley 0.00
8 LEVISTANO 2, Isabel Ryan 0.00
9 FILIA VAN DEN BISSCHOP, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
10 COLLIN W, Gia Vizzone 0.00
11 ULORDIVA, Sarah Boston 0.00
12 CASTOR, MACKENZIE WRAY 0.00
13 Zenith Dance, Siena Vasan 0.00

Class: 1072 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper 1.20m II.2b    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIDANE, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
2 WIRINA, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 CICO, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
4 ISHANA III, Abigail Grace Kelley 0.00
5 EVEREST DE MUZE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
6 CATCH ME Z, Sophie Gochman 0.00
7 COSTA DE BAUGY Z, Madison Myro 0.00
8 LILIUS, EMMA BERGERON 0.00
9 ULORDIVA, Sarah Boston 0.00
10 Zenith Dance, Siena Vasan 0.00
11 HERMINAS, Sarah Boston 0.00
12 QUERETARO 2, Sam Walker 0.00
13 TWAN, Sam Walker 0.00
14 FAUSTO, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00

Class: 1075 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U 1.10m II.2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mufasa, Taje Warrick 21.00
2 VINDICATOR, Reid Arani 0.00
3 PERUGINA, Elle Haymond 0.00
4 MONTE CARLO, Elle Haymond 0.00
5 EQUIFIT ZARETTA, Elle Haymond 0.00
6 BOSTON, Skyler Fields 0.00
7 EXORCIST, Hunter Champey 0.00
8 CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo 0.00
9 LIBERTINA, Mia Albelo 0.00
10 LA MIRAGE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
11 CASSINI DU BOY, Ashley Miles 0.00
12 ZANINA, Alexandra Boord 0.00

Class: 1076 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U 1.10m II.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINDICATOR, Reid Arani 0.00
2 PERUGINA, Elle Haymond 0.00
3 UNSOMNIE DE LA ROQUE, Dakota Champey 0.00
4 LAMBADA, Sofia Jaramillo 0.00
5 EXORCIST, Hunter Champey 0.00
6 Mufasa, Taje Warrick 3.00
7 CASSINI DU BOY, Ashley Miles 0.00
8 ENZO, Paige Myers 0.00
9 VALDEZ, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
10 DOOR S, Sofia Jaramillo 0.00
11 CALEDONIA, Eva Fisherman 0.00

Class: 1077 - $1500 Children's Jpr Classic 14 & U 1.15m II.2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA MIRAGE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
2 BOSTON, Skyler Fields 0.00
3 CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo 0.00
4 ATHLETIC LADY, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
5 FORGET ME KNOT, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
6 MONTE CARLO, Elle Haymond 0.00
7 Mufasa, Taje Warrick 18.00
8 LIBERTINA, Mia Albelo 0.00
9 DOOR S, Sofia Jaramillo 0.00
10 VALDEZ, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
11 ENZO, Paige Myers 0.00
12 CASSINI DU BOY, Ashley Miles 0.00

Class: 1080 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 1.10m II.2b    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY H M, Brielle Biggins 0.00
2 TWIST DES FORETS, Ashley Vogel 0.00
3 TAUBER VAN HET KAPELHOF, Catherine Kubiak 0.00
4 Vodka Cruiser, Amira Shehadeh 9.00
5 LORENZO, Leah Greenstein 0.00
6 PATRIOT, Leah Taylor 0.00
7 CARINA, Emma Johnson 0.00
8 DALINERO'S UNO, Mia Mannis 0.00
9 GAMEBOY N, Lukene Arenas 0.00
10 TROPOBELLA 3K, Katie Sansone 0.00
11 Frieda, Hana Bieling 0.00
12 CARLOVILLE S, Mia Mannis 0.00

Class: 1081 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 1.10m II.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLOVILLE S, Mia Mannis 0.00
2 LUDWIG'S LUNA, Ericka M. Koscinski 0.00
3 CASSIANA, Stella Styslinger 0.00
4 CORONATION, Lauren Evans 0.00
5 DIESEL, Kara Jones 0.00
6 BAMBINO, Gigi Spence 0.00
7 CORIENTES Z, David J. Eakin 0.00
8 THE WINTER SOLDIER, Sophia A. Thomson 0.00
9 OWEN, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
10 WILLIAMS, Ellia J. Giuliani 0.00
11 BOB, Elizabeth Toomey 0.00
12 DALINERO'S UNO, Mia Mannis 0.00

Class: 1082 - $1500 Children's Jpr Classic 15-17 1.15m II.2b    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WANG CHUNG M2S, Leah Taylor 0.00
2 TLALOCA Z, Grace Boston 0.00
3 BOB, Elizabeth Toomey 0.00
4 WILLIAMS, Ellia J. Giuliani 0.00
5 COOL DE REVE, Tess Lenihan 0.00
6 CARUSO 420, Olivia Dehoff 0.00
7 TOP PRICE, Charlotte Novy 0.00
8 LUDWIG'S LUNA, Ericka M. Koscinski 0.00
9 ZENTO VDV, Lily Alice Foregger 0.00
10 CORIENTES Z, David J. Eakin 0.00
11 TROPOBELLA 3K, Katie Sansone 0.00
12 TAUBER VAN HET KAPELHOF, Catherine Kubiak 0.00

Class: 1737 - Low Children's Jumper 1.0m II.2b    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDANCE, Daniel Kerins 0.00
2 NO REGRETS VIII, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
3 URANIE DU TILLARD, MOANI MOREIRA LALIBERTE 0.00
4 LENMALU, Lilia Holder 0.00
5 EDEN DEL PIERRE, Marcelo Barros 0.00
6 BENTINOV, Megan Grabowski 0.00
7 FRESIA, ANA CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ 0.00
8 CLAY'S FORTUNO, Lindsay Levine 0.00
9 FLOWERBOMB, Lilia Holder 0.00
10 BENJAMIN, Mia Padovano 0.00
11 DONNATELLA, Caroline Solacoff 0.00
12 JERICHO, Olivia Broder 0.00
13 ZORRO, Hallie Grimes 0.00

Class: 1738 - Low Children's Jumper 1.0m II.2.1    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBERTY SON 2, Chloe Jhin 0.00
2 NO REGRETS VIII, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
3 With Love, Anna Richardson 12.00
4 FRESIA, ANA CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ 0.00
5 CURACAO, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
6 BENJAMIN, Mia Padovano 0.00
7 DONNATELLA, Caroline Solacoff 0.00
8 ALLURE, Jerry Chu 0.00
9 CAVALIER KNIGHT, Anna Kubiak 0.00
11 PERSEUS, Hayden Wilkes 0.00
12 ZORRO, Hallie Grimes 0.00

Class: 1739 - $1500 Low Children's Jpr Classic 1.05m II.2b    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBERTY SON 2, Chloe Jhin 0.00
2 URANIE DU TILLARD, MOANI MOREIRA LALIBERTE 0.00
3 BENTINOV, Megan Grabowski 0.00
4 ALLURE, Jerry Chu 0.00
5 DONNATELLA, Caroline Solacoff 0.00
6 WHISPERING HOPE, Zachary Pierre 0.00
7 HOLY GHOST, Matthew Round 0.00
8 ISHTAR C, Emily Sun 0.00
9 NO REGRETS VIII, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
10 JERICHO, Olivia Broder 0.00
11 FLOWERBOMB, Lilia Holder 0.00
12 BENJAMIN, Mia Padovano 0.00

Class: 1765 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 1.0m II.2b    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSARIO LN, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
2 MORE CANDY, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
3 ELVADOUR, Lisa Butzer 0.00
4 CODY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
5 DALORA Z, Charlotte L. Anrig 0.00
6 UBRIS, Joseph Aman 0.00
7 RONAN, Ivy Kessler 0.00
8 CHARLEY HN, Ivy Kessler 0.00
9 Air Borne, Allyson Blais 0.00
10 Cassandra Z, Gabriela Iribar 0.00
11 LAURIUS, Allison Cederberg 0.00
12 BUY THE BOOK, Katherine Sargent 0.00

Class: 1766 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 1.0m II.2.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSARIO LN, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
2 MARTINI, Hannah Hink 0.00
3 FOOLISH PLEASURE, Jennifer Wright 0.00
4 CLAUSI, Angela Swanson 0.00
5 CHARLEY HN, Ivy Kessler 0.00
6 UBRIS, Joseph Aman 0.00
7 PARNAS, Christina Skinner 0.00
8 CHAIRMAN 22, Jamie Brunner 0.00
9 AUGUSTO, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
10 RONAN, Ivy Kessler 0.00
11 LADY GREY, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
12 LAURIUS, Allison Cederberg 0.00

Class: 1767 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 18-35 1.05m II.2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CODY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
2 Air Borne, Allyson Blais 48.00
3 MORE CANDY, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
4 LADY GREY, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
5 AUGUSTO, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
6 QUIDO 13, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
8 B. ES. ALKATRAZ, Taylor Theis 0.00
9 JENNERET, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
10 ROSARIO LN, Isabel Sanchez 0.00

Class: 1768 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over 1.0m II.2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PUGNAX, Jocelyn K. Manship 0.00
2 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Nihan Ali 0.00
3 SPARTACUS DU VALESCO, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00
4 SYLVESTER, Anne Meyer 0.00
5 BALDEUR, Gwen Mccaw 0.00
6 CADESH, Patrik Lonn 0.00
7 Maverick Z, Lisa Moore 0.00
8 LIFE STYLE, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00
9 ORANGE CRUSH, Susan J. Carlson 0.00
10 CR ARIZONA L, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
11 SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00
12 FOR ARGENTINUS, Lorrie Zupon 0.00

Class: 1769 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over 1.0m II.2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMO'S COMET, Juan P. Mejia 0.00
2 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Nihan Ali 0.00
3 RED OUTLOUD, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
4 CYBER SPACE, Molly Athey 0.00
5 FOR ARGENTINUS, Lorrie Zupon 0.00
6 ORANGE CRUSH, Susan J. Carlson 0.00
7 SYLVESTER, Anne Meyer 0.00
8 SANTA'S ROCKET, Judith Sagal 0.00

Class: 1770 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 36+ 1.05m II.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CR ARIZONA L, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
2 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Nihan Ali 0.00
3 CYBER SPACE, Molly Athey 0.00
4 CADESH, Patrik Lonn 0.00
5 SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00
6 SYLVESTER, Anne Meyer 0.00
7 BALDEUR, Gwen Mccaw 0.00
8 COMO'S COMET, Juan P. Mejia 0.00
9 SPARTACUS DU VALESCO, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00
10 RED OUTLOUD, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
11 SANTA'S ROCKET, Judith Sagal 0.00
12 ORANGE CRUSH, Susan J. Carlson 0.00

Class: 2001 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 RIO'S LIMONCELLO, Juliana C. Starbuck 0.00
3 CROMWELL, Michael Desiderio 0.00
4 FREDERICA, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 CALISTRO, Sara Taylor 0.00
6 CAPOTE, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
7 FERRA, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
8 FORTITUDE, Robbie Burroughs 0.00

Class: 2002 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLAHAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 SUMMER SONG, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
3 CALISTRO, Sara Taylor 0.00
4 DAZZLED BY SINCLAIR, Penny Lombardo 0.00
5 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 RIO'S LIMONCELLO, Juliana C. Starbuck 0.00
7 LION KING, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
8 HAMILTON, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 2003 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR EVER, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 LION KING, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
3 CALLAHAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 FERRA, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
5 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 RIO'S LIMONCELLO, Juliana C. Starbuck 0.00
7 CAVALLINO RAMPANTE, Eleanor Kunsman 0.00
8 HAMILTON, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 2004 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 FREDERICA, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 FOR EVER, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 CALISTRO, Sara Taylor 0.00
5 CALLAHAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
6 SUMMER SONG, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
7 RIO'S LIMONCELLO, Juliana C. Starbuck 0.00
8 VESUVE DU BEC, Stella Manship 0.00

Class: 2005 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LION KING, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 GABRIEL, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
3 CALLAHAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 FOR EVER, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 SUMMER SONG, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
6 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
7 FREDERICA, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
8 HAMILTON, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 2006 - $250 High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMEO, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 MINDFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 CLEVER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
4 MTM HANDS DOWN, Peter Wylde 0.00
5 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 CASQUINO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00

Class: 2007 - $900 High Performance Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINDFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 CAMEO, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 CLEVER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 MTM HANDS DOWN, Peter Wylde 0.00
6 CASQUINO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00

Class: 2008 - $900 High Performace Handy Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINDFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 CLEVER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 MTM HANDS DOWN, Peter Wylde 0.00
4 CAMEO, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 CASQUINO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00

Class: 2009 - $900 High Performance Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
2 CAMEO, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 MINDFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 CASQUINO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00

Class: 2010 - $900 High Performance Hunter Stake    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 CAMEO, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 MINDFUL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 CLEVER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 CASQUINO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00

Class: 2021 - Green Hunter 3'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST WATCH, ROB CAREY 0.00
2 BELLA DONNA, Tara Metzner 0.00
3 SHOW ME, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
5 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
6 CAPITAL BASE, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
7 JON SNOW, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
8 O. EDWARD, Maria Rasmussen 0.00

Class: 2022 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 CAPITAL BASE, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
3 JON SNOW, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
4 BELLA DONNA, Tara Metzner 0.00
5 FIRST WATCH, ROB CAREY 0.00
6 HARVARD HALL, Scott Stewart 0.00
7 O. EDWARD, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
8 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00

Class: 2023 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST WATCH, ROB CAREY 0.00
2 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 BELLA DONNA, Tara Metzner 0.00
4 CAPITAL BASE, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
5 HARVARD HALL, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 JON SNOW, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
7 LOGAN, Jimmy Torano 0.00
8 TRUE STORY, Holly H. Orlando 0.00

Class: 2024 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITAL BASE, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
2 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 NIGHTCAP, Abigail M. Blankenship 0.00
5 HARVARD HALL, Scott Stewart 0.00
7 LOGAN, Jimmy Torano 0.00
8 LITTLE JACK, Jimmy Torano 0.00

Class: 2025 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA DONNA, Tara Metzner 0.00
2 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 NIGHTCAP, Abigail M. Blankenship 0.00
4 O. EDWARD, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
6 SHOW ME, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 JON SNOW, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
8 TRUE STORY, Holly H. Orlando 0.00

Class: 2101 - $250 Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 CHICAGO, Patricia Griffith 0.00
3 WONDERLY, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 ROW ELEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 KINGS LANDING, Louise W. Serio 0.00
6 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
7 FEDORA, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
8 ICE BREAKER, Amy E. Momrow 0.00

Class: 2102 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICAGO, Patricia Griffith 0.00
2 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 PLAYMAKER, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
4 EXPRESSION Z, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
6 ROW ELEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 STORM WATCH, Scott Stewart 0.00
8 WONDERLY, Scott Stewart 0.00

Class: 2103 - $750 Green Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STORM WATCH, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 KINGS LANDING, Louise W. Serio 0.00
4 EXPRESSION Z, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
6 FEDORA, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
7 CHICAGO, Patricia Griffith 0.00
8 TENACIOUS, Kim Buzby 0.00

Class: 2104 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 STORM WATCH, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 PLAYMAKER, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
4 KINGS LANDING, Louise W. Serio 0.00
5 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
6 FEDORA, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
7 EXPRESSION Z, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
8 WONDERLY, Scott Stewart 0.00

Class: 2105 - $850 Green Hunter 3'6 Stake    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGS LANDING, Louise W. Serio 0.00
2 WONDERLY, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 FEDORA, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
4 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
5 PLAYMAKER, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
6 ICE BREAKER, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
7 SHAMELESS, Amber Harte 0.00
8 ROW ELEVEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 2106 - Young Hunter 3' 5YO and Younger U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINATRA, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
2 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 BRILLIANCE, Paige Coles 0.00
4 BIRTHDAY BOY, Kelly Arani 0.00

Class: 2107 - Young Hunter 3' 5YO and Younger    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINATRA, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
2 BRILLIANCE, Paige Coles 0.00
3 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 BIRTHDAY BOY, Kelly Arani 0.00

Class: 2108 - Young Hunter 3' 5YO and Younger    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINATRA, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
2 BIRTHDAY BOY, Kelly Arani 0.00
3 BRILLIANCE, Paige Coles 0.00
4 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 2109 - Young Hunter 3' 5YO and Younger    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINATRA, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
2 BIRTHDAY BOY, Kelly Arani 0.00
3 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 BRILLIANCE, Paige Coles 0.00

Class: 2110 - Young Hunter 3' 5YO and Younger    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 SINATRA, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
3 BRILLIANCE, Paige Coles 0.00
4 BIRTHDAY BOY, Kelly Arani 0.00

Class: 2111 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
2 BASTILLE, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 HUDSON, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2112 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUDSON, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
3 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 BASTILLE, Hunter Kay 0.00
5 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2113 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUDSON, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
4 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 BASTILLE, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 2114 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
3 BASTILLE, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 2115 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
3 BASTILLE, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 2121 - USHJA Hunter 2' Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwood's Foxberry, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
2 HOLLYWOOD, Ashley Glica 0.00
3 FLYING DIAMONDS GIZA, Anna Ralstin 0.00
4 LASCAUX, Daphne L. Richards 0.00
5 FIRST SNOW, Sage Ingle 0.00
6 QUALEN'S PRINCIPESSA, Saylor Shea 0.00
7 JANGELINA, Nanette Harland 0.00
8 QUALEN'S TUPELO HONEY, Cierra Buchanan 0.00

Class: 2123 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST SNOW, Sage Ingle 0.00
2 COOKIE, Julie Koerner 0.00
3 HOLLYWOOD, Ashley Glica 0.00
4 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
5 LASCAUX, Daphne L. Richards 0.00
6 FROZEN, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 Beaverwood's Foxberry, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
8 SMITTEN, Meg Gehron 0.00

Class: 2124 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROZEN, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Josee Stedding 0.00

Class: 2125 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Josee Stedding 0.00
2 FROZEN, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 LASCAUX, Daphne L. Richards 0.00

Class: 2126 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
2 ARMONDO, Sydney Shulman 0.00
3 THE POET, Lydia M. Ulrich 0.00
4 COOKIE, Julie Koerner 0.00
5 RIO BRAVO CHULENGO Z, Bethany Frick 0.00
6 FLASH, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
7 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Gigi St John 0.00
8 STALLONE VDL, Brendan J. Williams 0.00

Class: 2127 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Josee Stedding 0.00
2 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
3 ARMONDO, Sydney Shulman 0.00
4 THE POET, Lydia M. Ulrich 0.00
5 RIO BRAVO CHULENGO Z, Bethany Frick 0.00
6 COOKIE, Julie Koerner 0.00
7 FLASH, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
8 FLYING DIAMONDS GIZA, Stacey L. Reser 0.00

Class: 2128 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Josee Stedding 0.00
2 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
3 FLASH, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 RIO BRAVO CHULENGO Z, Bethany Frick 0.00
5 THE POET, Lydia M. Ulrich 0.00
6 COOKIE, Julie Koerner 0.00
7 ARMONDO, Sydney Shulman 0.00
8 FLYING DIAMONDS GIZA, Stacey L. Reser 0.00

Class: 2129 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARMONDO, Sydney Shulman 0.00
2 FLASH, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
4 FLYING DIAMONDS GIZA, Stacey L. Reser 0.00
5 COOKIE, Julie Koerner 0.00
6 THE POET, Lydia M. Ulrich 0.00
7 RIO BRAVO CHULENGO Z, Bethany Frick 0.00
8 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Gigi St John 0.00

Class: 2130 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE POET, Lydia M. Ulrich 0.00
2 ARMONDO, Sydney Shulman 0.00
3 FLASH, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Gigi St John 0.00
5 FLYING DIAMONDS GIZA, Stacey L. Reser 0.00
6 RIO BRAVO CHULENGO Z, Bethany Frick 0.00
7 COOKIE, Julie Koerner 0.00
8 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00

Class: 2201 - $250 Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 SILVER LINING, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
3 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
4 GONE COUNTRY, Chiara Carney 0.00
5 DIOR FLYING CH, Nicki Mathen 0.00
6 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 CAPITANOS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00

Class: 2202 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 CAPITANOS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 THE EXCHANGE, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
5 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
6 GONE COUNTRY, Chiara Carney 0.00
7 SILVER LINING, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
8 IN JOY, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00

Class: 2203 - Green Hunter 3'9 Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 THE EXCHANGE, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
3 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
4 IN JOY, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
5 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
6 CAPITANOS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
7 GONE COUNTRY, Chiara Carney 0.00
8 HULA HOOP, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00

Class: 2204 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 CAPITANOS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 IN JOY, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
5 SILVER LINING, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
6 THE EXCHANGE, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
7 HULA HOOP, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
8 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00

Class: 2205 - $850 Green Hunter 3'9 Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 CAPITANOS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 HULA HOOP, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
4 KODACHROME, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 IN JOY, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 THE EXCHANGE, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
7 GONE COUNTRY, Chiara Carney 0.00
8 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00

Class: 2601 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICAGO, Callie Seaman 0.00
2 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
3 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
4 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
5 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
6 RIO MIO, Elizabeth A. Ekberg 0.00
7 FERNELLI, Piper Benjamin 0.00
8 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00

Class: 2602 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00
2 NO INTRODUCTION, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 ZAPATA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
4 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
5 RIO MIO, Elizabeth A. Ekberg 0.00
6 PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
7 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
8 FERNELLI, Piper Benjamin 0.00

Class: 2603 - $700 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO INTRODUCTION, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
2 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
3 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
4 ZAPATA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
5 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
6 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
7 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00
8 FERNELLI, Piper Benjamin 0.00

Class: 2604 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICAGO, Callie Seaman 0.00
2 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00
3 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
4 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
5 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
6 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
7 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
8 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00

Class: 2605 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 Stake    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
2 CHICAGO, Callie Seaman 0.00
3 FERNELLI, Piper Benjamin 0.00
4 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
5 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
6 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
7 PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
8 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00

Class: 2616 - $100 Amateur Owner Over 35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
2 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 WILLIAM HILL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
5 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
6 MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon 0.00
7 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
8 CUPIDO VAN'T SCHUURKE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00

Class: 2617 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon 0.00
2 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
3 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
5 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
6 CAPITANOS, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
7 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
8 CUPIDO VAN'T SCHUURKE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00

Class: 2618 - $700 Amateur Owner Over 35 Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
3 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 CUPIDO VAN'T SCHUURKE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
5 CAPITANOS, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
6 WILLIAM HILL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
7 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
8 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00

Class: 2619 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 WILLIAM HILL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
4 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
5 MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon 0.00
6 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
7 CAPITANOS, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
8 CUPIDO VAN'T SCHUURKE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00

Class: 2620 - $1000 Amateur Owner Over 35 Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 CUPIDO VAN'T SCHUURKE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
5 MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon 0.00
6 CAPITANOS, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
7 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
8 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00

Class: 2625 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
2 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
3 COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
4 BRILJANT, Ali C. Sirota Kelman 0.00
5 SCRIPTED, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
6 SAMBA, Hannah Lupica 0.00
7 NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus 0.00
8 ADAGIO, Karly M Clayton 0.00

Class: 2626 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCRIPTED, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
2 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
3 NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus 0.00
4 O.C., Kaitlin Porath 0.00
5 SATELLITE, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00
6 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
7 COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
8 Teaticket, Ashley Briggs 0.00

Class: 2627 - $600 Amateur Owner Htr Handy 18-35 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
2 O.C., Kaitlin Porath 0.00
3 RESERVATION, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
4 SATELLITE, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00
5 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
6 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
7 Teaticket, Ashley Briggs 0.00
8 CARNAVAL ELITE, Whitney Lind 0.00

Class: 2628 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCRIPTED, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
2 SAMBA, Hannah Lupica 0.00
3 RESERVATION, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
4 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
5 Teaticket, Ashley Briggs 6.00
6 KINDER SCOUT, Emily Cherney 0.00
7 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
8 SATELLITE, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00

Class: 2629 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMBA, Hannah Lupica 0.00
2 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
3 SCRIPTED, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
4 COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
5 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
6 KINDER SCOUT, Emily Cherney 0.00
7 O.C., Kaitlin Porath 0.00
8 Teaticket, Ashley Briggs 0.00

Class: 2630 - $100 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 ROCKLYN, Katie Robinson 0.00
3 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
4 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
5 CASPARO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
6 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00
7 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
8 CUBA, Brad Wolf 0.00

Class: 2631 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
3 JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
4 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
5 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00
6 ROCKLYN, Katie Robinson 0.00
7 CHANEL, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
8 CARAWAY, Kristan Lassiter 0.00

Class: 2632 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 Handy 36 & Over    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
3 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
4 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
5 KINGPIN, Tracy Treace 0.00
6 CHANEL, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
7 UBELLA DU ROUET, Catherine Langston 0.00
8 CASPARO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00

Class: 2633 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
2 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
4 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
5 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
6 CARAWAY, Kristan Lassiter 0.00
7 KINGPIN, Tracy Treace 0.00
8 CHANEL, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00

Class: 2634 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST MAN DARLING, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
3 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
4 UBELLA DU ROUET, Catherine Langston 0.00
5 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00
6 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
7 CHANEL, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
8 CUBA, Brad Wolf 0.00

Class: 2701 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 U/S A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENDEAVOR, Sydney C. Reed 0.00
2 PROMO, Sydney C. Reed 0.00
3 MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens 0.00
4 BALINTORE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
5 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
6 NOBILO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
7 LEVITATION, Mary E. Abbott 0.00
8 ENDEAVOUR, Kathryn Haefner 0.00

Class: 2702 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 A    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens 0.00
2 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
3 ZENTINA B, Samantha Karp 0.00
4 MARSHALL, Amy White 0.00
5 CUTE DATE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
6 LEVITATION, Mary E. Abbott 0.00
7 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
8 NOBILO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00

Class: 2703 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 A    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENNEDY, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
2 MODERN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
3 ZENTINA B, Samantha Karp 0.00
4 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
5 LUCKY TIMES, Lexey Hall 0.00
6 NOBILO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
7 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
8 MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens 0.00

Class: 2704 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 A    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens 0.00
2 MODERN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
3 MARSHALL, Amy White 0.00
4 LUCKY TIMES, Lexey Hall 0.00
5 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
6 KENNEDY, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
7 CUTE DATE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
8 ARIANO, Brooke A. Saltzman 0.00

Class: 2705 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 A    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MODERN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
2 MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens 0.00
3 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
4 ARIANO, Brooke A. Saltzman 0.00
5 MARSHALL, Amy White 0.00
6 KENNEDY, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
7 LUCKY TIMES, Lexey Hall 0.00
8 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00

Class: 2706 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SARATOGA, Laura S. Karet 0.00
2 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
3 SPOTLIGHT, Dawn D. Fogel 0.00
4 Calero, Susannah Rose 9.00
5 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
6 DUCKHORN, ALICIA BOYLAN 0.00
7 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
8 OCEAN VIEW, Jennifer Speisman 0.00

Class: 2707 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calero, Susannah Rose 21.00
2 SUMMER CATCH, Dawn D. Fogel 0.00
3 SPOTLIGHT, Dawn D. Fogel 0.00
4 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
5 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
6 DUCKHORN, ALICIA BOYLAN 0.00
7 OCEAN VIEW, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
8 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00

Class: 2708 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calero, Susannah Rose 21.00
2 SUMMER CATCH, Dawn D. Fogel 0.00
3 SARATOGA, Laura S. Karet 0.00
4 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
5 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
6 SPOTLIGHT, Dawn D. Fogel 0.00
7 OCEAN VIEW, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
8 DUCKHORN, ALICIA BOYLAN 0.00

Class: 2709 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER CATCH, Dawn D. Fogel 0.00
2 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
3 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
4 Calero, Susannah Rose 9.00
5 DUCKHORN, ALICIA BOYLAN 0.00
6 OCEAN VIEW, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
7 SARATOGA, Laura S. Karet 0.00
8 SPOTLIGHT, Dawn D. Fogel 0.00

Class: 2710 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER CATCH, Dawn D. Fogel 0.00
2 Calero, Susannah Rose 15.00
3 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
4 LATE ENTRY, Laura S. Karet 0.00
5 DUCKHORN, ALICIA BOYLAN 0.00
6 SPOTLIGHT, Dawn D. Fogel 0.00
7 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00

Class: 2716 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
2 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
3 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
4 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 9.00
5 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
6 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00

Class: 2717 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00
2 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
3 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
4 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 9.00
5 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
6 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00

Class: 2718 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 21.00
2 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
3 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
4 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
5 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
6 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00

Class: 2719 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
2 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 15.00
3 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
4 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00
5 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
6 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00

Class: 2720 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 21.00
2 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
3 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
4 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
5 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00
6 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00

Class: 2721 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lookalike, Margot Hirsch 21.00
2 RAVELLO, Schaefer Raposa 0.00
3 SURFSIDE, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
4 SEPHORA, Devon A. Degen 0.00
5 COOLMAN B, Michelle Badagnani 0.00
6 FREDERICA, Megan F. Schall 0.00
7 JACKSON, Carolyn Valenti 0.00
8 FIRST LOOK, Megan Sizemore 0.00

Class: 2722 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 B    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Printz, Samantha Kramig 21.00
2 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
3 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
4 CAPEZIO, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
5 SEPHORA, Devon A. Degen 0.00
6 THE ADMIRAL, CANDICE WAGNER 0.00
7 JACKSON, Carolyn Valenti 0.00
8 TO THE NINES, Julia S. Weiss 0.00

Class: 2723 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 B    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Schaefer Raposa 0.00
2 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
3 GALILEO, Ann E. Rice Ervin 0.00
4 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
5 CAPEZIO, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
6 SEPHORA, Devon A. Degen 0.00
7 JACKSON, Carolyn Valenti 0.00
8 THE ADMIRAL, CANDICE WAGNER 0.00

Class: 2724 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 B    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Schaefer Raposa 0.00
2 ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg 0.00
3 FENWAY, Megan F. Schall 0.00
4 JACKSON, Carolyn Valenti 0.00
5 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
6 TO THE NINES, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
7 FREDERICA, Megan F. Schall 0.00
8 SURFSIDE, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00

Class: 2725 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 B    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Schaefer Raposa 0.00
2 FENWAY, Megan F. Schall 0.00
3 LINCOLN, Madeline Grebow 0.00
4 JACKSON, Carolyn Valenti 0.00
5 CAPEZIO, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
6 Little Printz, Samantha Kramig 3.00
7 NAME GAME, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
8 Lookalike, Margot Hirsch 0.00

Class: 2731 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ U/S Sec. A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00
2 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
3 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
4 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
5 SILVER CHARM, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
6 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
7 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
8 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00

Class: 2732 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
2 CASTLEGUARD, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
3 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 0.00
4 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
5 SILVER CHARM, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
6 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
7 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
8 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00

Class: 2733 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLEGUARD, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
2 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
3 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00
4 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
5 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 0.00
6 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
7 GONE COUNTRY, Leslie Kopp 0.00
8 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00

Class: 2734 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUC L, Susan Stone 0.00
2 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
3 SILVER CHARM, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
4 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 0.00
5 CASTLEGUARD, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
6 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
7 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
8 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00

Class: 2735 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
2 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 0.00
3 CASTLEGUARD, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
4 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
5 TELL ME MORE, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
6 LUC L, Susan Stone 0.00
7 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
8 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00

Class: 2737 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ U/S Sec. B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
2 DECOY, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
3 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 12.00
4 FOREVER BLUE, James G. Anderson 0.00
5 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
6 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 3.00
7 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
8 CLINTANO, Paula Kennedy 0.00

Class: 2738 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOJITO, Mary Jane King 0.00
2 OUT OF VOGUE, Karen M. Bruce 0.00
3 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 12.00
4 FOREVER BLUE, James G. Anderson 0.00
5 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
6 CLEGGAN, Sarah Lewensohn 0.00
7 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00
8 DR. COOPER, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00

Class: 2739 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
2 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 15.00
3 MOJITO, Mary Jane King 0.00
4 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
5 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
6 ROW ELEVEN, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
7 DECOY, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
8 STARMONT, MONICA WAGNER 0.00

Class: 2740 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER BLUE, James G. Anderson 0.00
2 DR. COOPER, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00
3 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
4 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 9.00
5 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
6 CLINTANO, Paula Kennedy 0.00
7 MOJITO, Mary Jane King 0.00
8 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00

Class: 2741 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 21.00
2 FOREVER BLUE, James G. Anderson 0.00
3 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
4 MOJITO, Mary Jane King 0.00
5 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
6 CLINTANO, Paula Kennedy 0.00
7 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00
8 DECOY, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00

Class: 2801 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Un. U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Morgan Champey 0.00
2 AVIGNION, Ashley Vogel 0.00
3 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
5 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
6 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
7 MIRACLE, Sam Walker 0.00
8 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00

Class: 2802 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00
3 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 VALENTINE, Morgan Champey 0.00
6 MIRACLE, Sam Walker 0.00
7 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
8 AVIGNION, Ashley Vogel 0.00

Class: 2803 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 15 & Un    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 AVIGNION, Ashley Vogel 0.00
4 MIRACLE, Sam Walker 0.00
5 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00
6 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
7 VALENTINE, Morgan Champey 0.00
8 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00

Class: 2804 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
5 VALENTINE, Morgan Champey 0.00
6 MIRACLE, Sam Walker 0.00
7 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00
8 AVIGNION, Ashley Vogel 0.00

Class: 2805 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Un Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
2 AVIGNION, Ashley Vogel 0.00
3 VALENTINE, Morgan Champey 0.00
4 MIRACLE, Sam Walker 0.00
5 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
6 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00
7 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
8 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00

Class: 2816 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPALDING, Grace Boston 0.00
2 PLAYLIST, Eliza Bienstock 0.00
3 SEVEN, Grace Boston 0.00
4 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00
5 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
6 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00
7 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
8 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00

Class: 2817 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
2 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00
3 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
4 SPALDING, Grace Boston 0.00
5 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
6 SEVEN, Grace Boston 0.00
7 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00
8 FIRATOSTHA R, Daisy Farish 0.00

Class: 2818 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
2 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
3 SEVEN, Grace Boston 0.00
4 PLAYLIST, Eliza Bienstock 0.00
5 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00
6 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
7 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00
8 FIRATOSTHA R, Daisy Farish 0.00

Class: 2819 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
2 PLAYLIST, Eliza Bienstock 0.00
3 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
4 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
5 SEVEN, Grace Boston 0.00
6 FIRATOSTHA R, Daisy Farish 0.00
7 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00
8 SWAGGER, Christina M. Thomson 0.00

Class: 2820 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00
2 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
3 PLAYLIST, Eliza Bienstock 0.00
4 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
5 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
6 SWAGGER, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
7 SPALDING, Grace Boston 0.00
8 SEVEN, Grace Boston 0.00

Class: 2831 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Un U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00
5 INSIDE SCOOP, Emma Seving 0.00
6 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
7 EASY B, Gillian M. Galvin 0.00
8 Skolar, Siena Vasan 0.00

Class: 2832 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00
5 RF REMARKABLE, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
6 GIOVANNI, Emma Wujek 0.00
7 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
8 Skolar, Siena Vasan 0.00

Class: 2833 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
2 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00
4 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 GIOVANNI, Emma Wujek 0.00
6 INSIDE SCOOP, Emma Seving 0.00
7 NAMESAKE, Siena Vasan 0.00
8 Skolar, Siena Vasan 0.00

Class: 2834 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00
4 BOCELLI, Sam Walker 0.00
5 RF REMARKABLE, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
6 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
7 NAMESAKE, Siena Vasan 0.00
8 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00

Class: 2835 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
3 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00
4 NAMESAKE, Siena Vasan 0.00
5 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
6 GIOVANNI, Emma Wujek 0.00
7 CAYETANO, Morgan Champey 0.00
8 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00

Class: 2841 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY'S CELLESTINE, Madelyn Porter 0.00
2 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 CASSANTO, Stella Styslinger 0.00
4 CZECH MATE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 Due West, Brett Burlington 6.00
6 CARICO, Lauren Reid 0.00
7 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
8 TIDAL WAVE, Daisy Farish 0.00

Class: 2842 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COACHELLA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
2 Due West, Brett Burlington 15.00
3 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 CZECH MATE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 TIDAL WAVE, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 IN JOY, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
7 DRAGONFLY'S CELLESTINE, Madelyn Porter 0.00
8 CARICO, Lauren Reid 0.00

Class: 2843 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIDAL WAVE, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
3 COACHELLA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
4 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 IN JOY, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
6 CZECH MATE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
7 CARICO, Lauren Reid 0.00
8 DRAGONFLY'S CELLESTINE, Madelyn Porter 0.00

Class: 2844 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
2 Due West, Brett Burlington 15.00
3 OVERJOYED, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
4 CASSANTO, Stella Styslinger 0.00
5 COACHELLA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
6 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
7 CZECH MATE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
8 CARICO, Lauren Reid 0.00

Class: 2845 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIDAL WAVE, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 DRAGONFLY'S CELLESTINE, Madelyn Porter 0.00
3 Due West, Brett Burlington 12.00
4 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
5 OVERJOYED, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
6 CARICO, Lauren Reid 0.00
7 BLACK TIE IN RIO, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
8 IN JOY, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00

Class: 2851 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00
2 CINDERELLA, Emma Callanan 0.00
3 CINZA, Allison Sinclair 0.00
4 O. EDWARD, Sydney Hamel 0.00
5 CALEDONIA LLWB, Stella Propp 0.00
6 TO THE LETTER, Lillie Parr 0.00
7 WILD AT HEART, Dakota Champey 0.00
8 INTO THE GREY, Isabella Longo 0.00

Class: 2852 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TO THE LETTER, Lillie Parr 0.00
2 ELWOOD, Emma Callanan 0.00
3 CALEDONIA LLWB, Stella Propp 0.00
4 CINDERELLA, Emma Callanan 0.00
5 CASINO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 O. EDWARD, Sydney Hamel 0.00
7 WILD AT HEART, Dakota Champey 0.00
8 JUILLIARD, Hunter Champey 0.00

Class: 2853 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILD AT HEART, Dakota Champey 0.00
2 SHOW ME, Willow Mary Wright 0.00
3 CHARMED LIFE, Lillie Parr 0.00
4 CINDERELLA, Emma Callanan 0.00
5 CALEDONIA LLWB, Stella Propp 0.00
6 ELWOOD, Emma Callanan 0.00
7 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00
8 MALAHIDE, ALISON MACDONALD 0.00

Class: 2854 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 JUILLIARD, Hunter Champey 0.00
3 CANDOR, Allison Sinclair 0.00
4 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00
5 CHARMED LIFE, Lillie Parr 0.00
6 VIVALDI DE LA ROQUE, Lola Rockwell 0.00
7 CHICAGO, Sydney Hamel 0.00
8 CALEDONIA LLWB, Stella Propp 0.00

Class: 2855 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUILLIARD, Hunter Champey 0.00
2 CASINO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 CINDERELLA, Emma Callanan 0.00
4 CHICAGO, Sydney Hamel 0.00
5 ELWOOD, Emma Callanan 0.00
6 CALEDONIA LLWB, Stella Propp 0.00
7 WILD AT HEART, Dakota Champey 0.00
8 SHOW ME, Willow Mary Wright 0.00

Class: 2871 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOODMAN, Caitlyn R. Zaranek 0.00
2 LIFE IS GOOD, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
3 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
4 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
5 DONATALLA, Alexys Mead 0.00
6 Castlekeep, Sophia Marino 0.00
7 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
8 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00

Class: 2872 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIFE IS GOOD, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
2 GOODMAN, Caitlyn R. Zaranek 0.00
3 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
4 CASCO DE LA VIE Z, Sophia Soja 0.00
5 MCGWIRE, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
6 CASCO M, Lillian Kirschner 0.00
7 WEIGELIA, Emma Avent 0.00
8 LOLA, Olivia Neu 0.00

Class: 2873 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIFE IS GOOD, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
2 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
3 CASCO DE LA VIE Z, Sophia Soja 0.00
4 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
5 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
6 LOLA, Olivia Neu 0.00
7 WEIGELIA, Emma Avent 0.00
8 UDARKO, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00

Class: 2874 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIFE IS GOOD, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
2 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
3 Castlekeep, Sophia Marino 0.00
4 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
5 ARTURO B, Caroline Brufsky 0.00
6 UDARKO, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
7 EDDY ESCOBAR, Caroline Brufsky 0.00
8 DONATALLA, Alexys Mead 0.00

Class: 2875 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTURO B, Caroline Brufsky 0.00
2 UDARKO, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
3 WEIGELIA, Emma Avent 0.00
4 CASCO M, Lillian Kirschner 0.00
5 LOLA, Olivia Neu 0.00
6 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
7 Castlekeep, Sophia Marino 0.00
8 HIGH LIFE, Anna Kubiak 0.00

Class: 2881 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glynmagic Cover Girl, Abby Eidelman 21.00
2 Beaverwood's Foxberry, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
3 WILDWYNN SINATRA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
4 Helicon Epic Style, Willow Mary Wright 9.00 N
5 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
6 MYSTERY MAYHEM, Alexa Karet 0.00
7 FIRST SNOW, Sage Ingle 0.00
8 CABANA BOY, Sophia Chimenti 0.00

Class: 2882 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Me Too, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 CLOVERMEADE CALL ME PEACHES, Caitlin Wood 0.00
3 HIGH MEADOWS DAYDREAMIN, Elizabeth Joffe 0.00
4 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
5 Beaverwood's Foxberry, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
6 Glynmagic Cover Girl, Abby Eidelman 3.00
7 WILDWYNN SINATRA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
8 MYSTERY MAYHEM, Alexa Karet 0.00

Class: 2883 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Crawley 21.00
2 HILLCREST LEADING LADY, Helen Ryan 0.00
3 Beaverwood's Foxberry, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
4 SMILIN THRU, Austin Bauman 0.00
5 CLOVERMEADE CALL ME PEACHES, Caitlin Wood 0.00
6 Glynmagic Cover Girl, Abby Eidelman 3.00
7 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
8 HIGH MEADOWS DAYDREAMIN, Elizabeth Joffe 0.00

Class: 2884 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
2 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Crawley 15.00
3 Helicon Epic Style, Willow Mary Wright 12.00 N
4 PAJAMA PARTY, Megan Pulice 0.00
5 SEZ WHO, Isabelle Kaufman 0.00
6 Me Too, Olivia Sweetnam 3.00
7 Glynmagic Cover Girl, Abby Eidelman 0.00
8 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00

Class: 2891 - Large Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTSIDE, Sadie Moulton 0.00
2 M T POCKETS, Isha Swani 0.00
3 PERSEPHONE, Ava Peck 0.00
4 FREEPORT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
5 NOTORIOUS R, Helen Ryan 0.00
6 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00
7 PERIDOT, Mae Mannis 0.00
8 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Luke Jensen 0.00

Class: 2892 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERIDOT, Mae Mannis 0.00
2 NOTORIOUS R, Helen Ryan 0.00
3 ROMEO 88, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
4 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Luke Jensen 0.00
5 CHERRYBROOK WHO'S LOOKIN, Devyn Marie Looney 0.00
6 ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff 0.00
7 M T POCKETS, Isha Swani 0.00
8 PERSEPHONE, Ava Peck 0.00

Class: 2893 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Luke Jensen 0.00
2 M T POCKETS, Isha Swani 0.00
3 ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff 0.00
4 PERIDOT, Mae Mannis 0.00
5 CHERRYBROOK WHO'S LOOKIN, Devyn Marie Looney 0.00
6 ROMEO 88, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
7 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell 0.00
8 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00

Class: 2894 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Luke Jensen 0.00
2 PERIDOT, Mae Mannis 0.00
3 ROMEO 88, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
4 WESTSIDE, Sadie Moulton 0.00
5 CHERRYBROOK WHO'S LOOKIN, Devyn Marie Looney 0.00
6 M T POCKETS, Isha Swani 0.00
7 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell 0.00
8 ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff 0.00

Class: 2901 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 LAND'S END LADY SLIPPER, Clara Propp 0.00
5 MR. INCREDIBLE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
6 SMITTEN, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
7 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 SMASH, Baylee Mckeever 0.00

Class: 2902 - $600 Small Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMASH, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
2 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 FORGET ME NOT, Reilly Gogul 0.00
4 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 9.00
5 PAGE 6, Chloe Watrous 0.00
6 MAROON BELLS, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
7 MR. INCREDIBLE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
8 EVERYDAY ENZO, Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 2903 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERYDAY ENZO, Clara Propp 0.00
2 PAGE 6, Chloe Watrous 0.00
3 MAROON BELLS, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
4 RICO SUAVE', Ella Bikoff 0.00
5 SANDCASTLE, Caia Watridge 0.00
6 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
7 PENELOPE CRUISIN', Isabella White 0.00
8 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Allison Coleman 0.00

Class: 2904 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 SMITTEN, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
3 MR. INCREDIBLE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 IFLIRT, Samantha Takacs 0.00
5 SANDCASTLE, Caia Watridge 0.00
6 Applejacks, Kat Fuqua 3.00
7 Bocas Blue Nile, Trinity Beitler 0.00
8 EVERYDAY ENZO, Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 2905 - $600 Small Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 MR. INCREDIBLE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
3 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
4 EVERYDAY ENZO, Clara Propp 0.00
5 PENELOPE CRUISIN', Isabella White 0.00
6 SANDCASTLE, Caia Watridge 0.00
7 BENLEA MIZZOU, Juliette Propp 0.00
8 MAROON BELLS, Hope Verschleiser 0.00

Class: 2916 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGICAL DIAMOND, Saylor Shea 0.00
2 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
4 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Luke Jensen 0.00
5 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Raina Swani 0.00
6 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
7 RADIANCE, Raina Swani 0.00
8 NO DRAMA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00

Class: 2917 - $600 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
3 Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff 12.00
4 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 SOMEKINDAWONDERFUL, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 HANDS UP, Emily Jurnovoy 0.00
7 WOODLANDS STEVIE RAY, Emily Aitken 0.00
8 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00

Class: 2918 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
2 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
3 HANDS UP, Emily Jurnovoy 0.00
4 TOPEKA KING, Samantha Takacs 0.00
5 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
7 CLEVERIST, Emily Aitken 0.00
8 GINGER ROGERS, Libbie Gordon 0.00

Class: 2919 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 FROSTED BLUE, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
3 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Luke Jensen 0.00
4 HANDS UP, Emily Jurnovoy 0.00
5 SILLY PUTTY, Juliette Propp 0.00
6 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Sienna Pilla 0.00
7 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
8 NO DRAMA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00

Class: 2920 - $600 Medium Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unforgettable, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 GINGER ROGERS, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
4 BLACKOUT, Olivia Ferro 0.00
5 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Luke Jensen 0.00
6 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Sienna Pilla 0.00
7 NO DRAMA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
8 SWINGTOWN, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00

Class: 2931 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 VALOR, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 MOTOWN, Hunter Champey 0.00
4 HEADLINES, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
5 GOODNESS GRACIOUS, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 ALL ABOUT BLUE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
8 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00

Class: 2932 - $600 Large Pony Conf. Hunter    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00
2 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 VALOR, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 HEADLINES, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
6 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
7 California Dreamin' II, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
8 SIR HARVEY, Emma Callanan 0.00

Class: 2933 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 VALOR, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 SPLENDOR, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
4 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
5 SIR HARVEY, Emma Callanan 0.00
6 HEADLINES, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
7 SMALL SOLDIER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
8 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Dakota Champey 0.00

Class: 2934 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL THE BEST, Emily Aitken 0.00
2 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
3 SIR HARVEY, Emma Callanan 0.00
5 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Dakota Champey 0.00
6 SPLENDOR, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
7 MORE LIKE IT, Megan Mccarthy 0.00
8 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00

Class: 2935 - $600 Large Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
3 California Dreamin' II, Caroline Passarelli 12.00
4 SIR HARVEY, Emma Callanan 0.00
5 CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
6 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Dakota Champey 0.00
7 MORE LIKE IT, Megan Mccarthy 0.00
8 BLUE A KISS, Isha Swani 0.00

Class: 2946 - $100 Small Green Pony U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NICKELODEON, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
2 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 Lee Hill Melrose, Luke Jensen 12.00
4 Applejacks, Kat Fuqua 9.00
5 SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Alexis Bauman 0.00
6 SILVER DRAGON, Taylor Kraft 0.00
7 SHRIMP 'N' GRITS, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 2947 - $400 Small Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lee Hill Melrose, Luke Jensen 21.00
2 NICKELODEON, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
3 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Alexis Bauman 0.00
5 SHRIMP 'N' GRITS, Savannah Embly 0.00
6 Applejacks, Kat Fuqua 3.00
7 SILVER DRAGON, Taylor Kraft 0.00

Class: 2948 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NICKELODEON, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
2 SILVER DRAGON, Taylor Kraft 0.00
3 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Alexis Bauman 0.00
5 Lee Hill Melrose, Luke Jensen 6.00
6 SHRIMP 'N' GRITS, Savannah Embly 0.00
7 Applejacks, Kat Fuqua 0.00

Class: 2949 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER DRAGON, Taylor Kraft 0.00
2 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 Applejacks, Augusta D. Iwasaki 12.00
4 SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Alexis Bauman 0.00
5 SHRIMP 'N' GRITS, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 2950 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER DRAGON, Taylor Kraft 0.00
2 SUNDOWN, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Alexis Bauman 0.00
4 Applejacks, Kat Fuqua 9.00
5 SHRIMP 'N' GRITS, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 2951 - $100 Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
2 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 EASTWOOD, Taylor Kraft 0.00
4 MONOPOLY, Olivia Markman 0.00
5 DOUBLE SIXES, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
6 FACE VALUE, Ava Peck 0.00
7 LULU DAVIS, Alexis Bauman 0.00

Class: 2952 - $400 Medium Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
3 MONOPOLY, Olivia Markman 0.00
4 FACE VALUE, Ava Peck 0.00
5 LULU DAVIS, Alexis Bauman 0.00
6 EASTWOOD, Taylor Kraft 0.00
7 DOUBLE SIXES, Hope Verschleiser 0.00

Class: 2953 - $400 Medium Green Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
3 EASTWOOD, Taylor Kraft 0.00
4 DOUBLE SIXES, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
5 MONOPOLY, Olivia Markman 0.00
6 FACE VALUE, Ava Peck 0.00
7 LULU DAVIS, Alexis Bauman 0.00

Class: 2954 - $400 Medium Green Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
2 MONOPOLY, Olivia Markman 0.00
3 EASTWOOD, Taylor Kraft 0.00
4 DOUBLE SIXES, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
5 LULU DAVIS, Alexis Bauman 0.00
6 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 2955 - $400 Medium Green Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
3 EASTWOOD, Taylor Kraft 0.00
4 LULU DAVIS, Alexis Bauman 0.00
5 DOUBLE SIXES, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
6 MONOPOLY, Olivia Markman 0.00

Class: 2956 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 PERSEPHONE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 ILLUMINATION, Ellen Schmidt 0.00
5 'BEL OF THE BALL, Mia Chimenti 0.00
6 Dolce Vita, Ella Bostwick 3.00
7 SECRETLY, Francesca Calamari 0.00

Class: 2957 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 'BEL OF THE BALL, Mia Chimenti 0.00
3 PERSEPHONE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 SECRETLY, Francesca Calamari 0.00
5 Dolce Vita, Ella Bostwick 6.00
6 ILLUMINATION, Ellen Schmidt 0.00
7 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2958 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERSEPHONE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 ILLUMINATION, Ellen Schmidt 0.00
4 Dolce Vita, Ella Bostwick 9.00
5 SECRETLY, Francesca Calamari 0.00
6 'BEL OF THE BALL, Mia Chimenti 0.00
7 BUTTERSCOTCH, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2959 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRETLY, Francesca Calamari 0.00
2 'BEL OF THE BALL, Mia Chimenti 0.00
3 ILLUMINATION, Ellen Schmidt 0.00
4 Dolce Vita, Ella Bostwick 9.00

Class: 2960 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 'BEL OF THE BALL, Mia Chimenti 0.00
2 Dolce Vita, Ella Bostwick 15.00
3 SECRETLY, Francesca Calamari 0.00
4 ILLUMINATION, Ellen Schmidt 0.00

Class: 2986 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
2 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, ELLE BOYD 0.00
3 CELINDE COOPER, Natalia Pantin 0.00
4 HEART TO BELIEVE, CALLIE SCHMIDT 0.00
5 MY BOY, IVY GORE 0.00
6 COVENANT DRESSED IN ARMANI, Aaron Snyder 0.00
7 JUNIOR MINT, Cady Ryan 0.00

Class: 2987 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELINDE COOPER, Natalia Pantin 0.00
2 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
3 HEART TO BELIEVE, CALLIE SCHMIDT 0.00
4 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, ELLE BOYD 0.00
5 COVENANT DRESSED IN ARMANI, Aaron Snyder 0.00
6 MY BOY, IVY GORE 0.00

Class: 2988 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
2 HEART TO BELIEVE, CALLIE SCHMIDT 0.00
3 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, ELLE BOYD 0.00
4 COVENANT DRESSED IN ARMANI, Aaron Snyder 0.00
5 MY BOY, IVY GORE 0.00
6 CELINDE COOPER, Natalia Pantin 0.00

Class: 2991 - Cross Rails Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPILLON BLUE, ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
2 SHIMMER, AVA SCHARBO 0.00
3 Taschereau, Natalia Torano 0.00
4 NO STRINGS ATTACHED, SYDNEY GOOR 0.00
5 WINSOM'S PRADA, SOPHIA MASNIKOFF 0.00
6 LOAFERS LODGE MAESTRO, JESUS ALEJANDRO RIGU 0.00
7 Boca's Toy Solider, Lena Butzer 0.00
8 BENLEA PENNY, HALEY HONEGGER 0.00

Class: 2992 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHIMMER, AVA SCHARBO 0.00
2 Clovercrofts O'Malley, RACHEL NICHOLS 15.00
3 SUNNY, SOPHIA MASNIKOFF 0.00
4 PAPILLON BLUE, ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
5 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
6 FARNLEY JUMPING JACK, Zoey Burton 3.00
7 MIGHTY MOUSE, J.J. TORANO 0.00
8 WINSOM'S PRADA, SOPHIA MASNIKOFF 0.00

Class: 2993 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHIMMER, AVA SCHARBO 0.00
2 PAPILLON BLUE, ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
3 Clovercrofts O'Malley, RACHEL NICHOLS 12.00
4 NO STRINGS ATTACHED, SYDNEY GOOR 0.00
5 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
6 Taschereau, Natalia Torano 0.00
7 FARNLEY JUMPING JACK, Zoey Burton 0.00
8 MIGHTY MOUSE, J.J. TORANO 0.00

Class: 2994 - Cross Rails Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEFFERY MOGERMAN, SOUL MATE 0.00
3 GINA NEWHOUSE, GONE FISHIN' 0.00
4 Jenny Roth, MADE FOR ME 0.00
5 RHONDA FRICK, JANGELINA 0.00
6 GINA NEWHOUSE, HUDSON BAY 0.00

Class: 2995 - Cross Rails Hunter Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 RHONDA FRICK, JANGELINA 0.00
3 GINA NEWHOUSE, GONE FISHIN' 0.00
4 GINA NEWHOUSE, HUDSON BAY 0.00
5 Jenny Roth, MADE FOR ME 0.00
6 JEFFERY MOGERMAN, SOUL MATE 0.00

Class: 2996 - Cross Rails Hunter Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JEFFERY MOGERMAN, SOUL MATE 0.00
3 GINA NEWHOUSE, GONE FISHIN' 0.00
4 GINA NEWHOUSE, HUDSON BAY 0.00
5 RHONDA FRICK, JANGELINA 0.00
6 Jenny Roth, MADE FOR ME 0.00

Class: 3000 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUNIOR MINT, Cady Ryan 0.00
2 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
3 COVENANT DRESSED IN ARMANI, Aaron Snyder 0.00
4 HEART TO BELIEVE, CALLIE SCHMIDT 0.00
5 MY BOY, IVY GORE 0.00

Class: 3001 - Walk    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eamon Snyder, COVENANT DRESSED IN ARMANI 0.00
2 SYDNEY SCHUMACHER, NO STRINGS ATTACHED 0.00
3 BRIANE BEERBAUM, SILVER RAIN 0.00
4 TANNER CHAMPEY, CEDARGLEN'S MASTER PLAN 0.00
5 Carsyn Korotkin, Posh 6.00
6 Jesse Berg, GLENCOE LEFT YA SPEECHLESS 0.00
7 MIRANDA TUBB, DOUBLE SIXES 0.00
8 FRANCESCA ROMAN, PINK FLOYD 0.00

Class: 3002 - Walk-Trot    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYDNEY SCHUMACHER, NO STRINGS ATTACHED 0.00
2 Eamon Snyder, COVENANT DRESSED IN ARMANI 0.00
3 BRIANE BEERBAUM, SILVER RAIN 0.00
4 TANNER CHAMPEY, CEDARGLEN'S MASTER PLAN 0.00
5 Carsyn Korotkin, Posh 6.00
6 Jesse Berg, GLENCOE LEFT YA SPEECHLESS 0.00
7 MIRANDA TUBB, DOUBLE SIXES 0.00
8 ZOE ROBITAILLE, BEAUMONT 0.00

Class: 3003 - Walk-Trot Pleasure    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYDNEY SCHUMACHER, NO STRINGS ATTACHED 0.00
2 Eamon Snyder, COVENANT DRESSED IN ARMANI 0.00
3 NATALIE WHEELER, Strawberry Shortcake 0.00
4 TANNER CHAMPEY, CEDARGLEN'S MASTER PLAN 0.00
5 BRIANE BEERBAUM, SILVER RAIN 0.00
6 FRANCESCA ROMAN, PINK FLOYD 0.00
7 Jesse Berg, GLENCOE LEFT YA SPEECHLESS 0.00
8 Carsyn Korotkin, Posh 0.00

Class: 3004 - Walk-Trot Jump    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYDNEY SCHUMACHER, NO STRINGS ATTACHED 0.00
2 BRIANE BEERBAUM, SILVER RAIN 0.00
3 Carsyn Korotkin, Posh 12.00
4 Katherine Mercer, I'M TOTALLY ROYAL 0.00
5 Jesse Berg, GLENCOE LEFT YA SPEECHLESS 0.00
6 Eamon Snyder, COVENANT DRESSED IN ARMANI 0.00
7 NATALIE WHEELER, Strawberry Shortcake 0.00
8 Katiemae Sweeney, SMILE 0.00

Class: 3009 - Equitation 11 & Under Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savonna Adell, LAUGH OUT LOUD 0.00
2 Chloe Watrous, SUNMAN 0.00
3 Kat Fuqua, RICO SUAVE' 0.00
4 Lucas Mejia Fanjul, ROMEO 88 0.00
5 Emmy Frye, QUIET TIME 0.00
6 Ellen Schmidt, ILLUMINATION 0.00

Class: 3010 - Equitation 11 & Under 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucas Mejia Fanjul, ROMEO 88 0.00
2 Kat Fuqua, RICO SUAVE' 0.00
3 Savonna Adell, LAUGH OUT LOUD 0.00
4 Chloe Watrous, SUNMAN 0.00
5 Ellen Schmidt, ILLUMINATION 0.00
6 Emmy Frye, QUIET TIME 0.00

Class: 3011 - Equitation 11 & Under 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savonna Adell, LAUGH OUT LOUD 0.00
2 Chloe Watrous, SUNMAN 0.00
3 Kat Fuqua, RICO SUAVE' 0.00
4 Emmy Frye, QUIET TIME 0.00
5 Ellen Schmidt, ILLUMINATION 0.00

Class: 3012 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reily Malt, EYE OF THE TIGER 0.00
2 Gianna Garofalo, JADED PALACE 0.00
3 Mackenzie Cianciolo, G-STAR 0.00
4 Anna Mead, Elle Enchanted 9.00
5 Samantha Braswell, RICO SUAVE' 6.00
6 Ellie Ferrigno, D'JANGO 0.00
7 Eva Fisherman, IT'S EASY TIME 0.00

Class: 3013 - Equitation 12-14 2'9    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Ferrigno, D'JANGO 0.00
2 Jaden Porter, DRAGONFLY'S CORLEONE B 0.00
3 Noa Diener, Johnny Boy 12.00
4 Emily Lucibello, C'EST BLUE 0.00
5 Siena Vasan 6.00
6 Gwyneth Babington, ROSALITA 0.00
7 Sarah Moynihan, DEVITO 0.00
8 Eva Fisherman, IT'S EASY TIME 0.00

Class: 3014 - Equitation 12-14 2'9    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Ferrigno, D'JANGO 0.00
2 Noa Diener, Johnny Boy 15.00
3 Samantha Braswell, RICO SUAVE' 12.00
4 Lola Rockwell, VIVALDI DE LA ROQUE 0.00
5 Charlotte Meyers, PRINCETON 0.00
6 Siena Vasan 3.00
7 Olivia Ferro, CARDIFF 0.00
8 Mackenzie Cianciolo, G-STAR 0.00

Class: 3015 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James Faloni, SQUARE ONE 0.00
1 Alexa Schwartz, BISOUS 0.00
2 Claire Azar, AT LAST 0.00
2 Lauren Reid, NORWAY 0.00
3 Delaney Hartranft, DRESDEN ROW 0.00
3 Giavanna Rinaldi, LOLLIPOP S 0.00
4 Sloan Hopson, VENTURA 0.00
4 Abigail Poss, UPSET DE TALMA 0.00
5 Klava Cooper, Cadenza 0.00
5 Olivia G. Sala, UPGRADE 0.00
6 Nadia Cooper, Castello 0.00
6 Ericka M. Koscinski, RAINDANCER 0.00
7 Samantha Weinerman, ENCANTADA 0.00
7 Talli Wallin, ABOUT TIME 0.00
8 Taylor St Jacques, INVINCIBLE 0.00
8 Ella Bostwick, GOT MILK 0.00

Class: 3016 - Equitation 15-17 3'3    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Stearns, CARTELLO Z 0.00
1 Hannah Doherty, FUTURE FIDDLER 0.00
2 Lielle Rhodes, ICAROS 15.00
2 Ella Bostwick, GOT MILK 15.00
3 Hannah Engelman, CARLITO 0.00
3 Taylor St Jacques, INVINCIBLE 0.00
4 Rachel M. Darby, ESKULTURO 0.00
4 Caroline Passarelli, COCO BONGO 0.00
5 Nadia Cooper, Castello 0.00
5 Ericka M. Koscinski, RAINDANCER 0.00
6 Sloan Hopson, VENTURA 0.00
6 Claire Azar, AT LAST 0.00
7 Giavanna Rinaldi, LOLLIPOP S 0.00
7 Lauren Bramley, IRRESISTIBLE 0.00
8 Samantha Weinerman, ENCANTADA 0.00
8 Abigail Grace Kelley, CAYMAN AL 0.00

Class: 3017 - Equitation 15-17 3'3    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Woodson, CORMACK 0.00
1 Taylor St Jacques, INVINCIBLE 0.00
2 Caroline Passarelli, COCO BONGO 0.00
2 Sloan Hopson, VENTURA 0.00
3 Ava Stearns, CARTELLO Z 0.00
3 Rachel M. Darby, ESKULTURO 0.00
4 Ella Bostwick, GOT MILK 9.00
4 Samantha Weinerman, ENCANTADA 0.00
5 Giavanna Rinaldi, LOLLIPOP S 0.00
5 Lauren Reid, NORWAY 0.00
6 Tanner Korotkin, ARIBO 3.00
6 Taegan Long, ANGELIQUE 0.00
7 James Faloni, SQUARE ONE 0.00
7 Olivia G. Sala, UPGRADE 0.00
8 Alexa Schwartz, BISOUS 0.00
8 Nadia Cooper, Castello 0.00

Class: 3018 - Equitation Adult Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ransome Rombauer, GASTON 0.00
2 Allyson Blais, CENTOON 15.00
3 Sara E.