ESP WEF 12

Wellington

March 29 - April 2, 2017


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP 0.00
Reserve IPARTY 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ANISETTE 0.00
Reserve DENMARK 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SPLENDOR 0.00
Reserve ONE MORE TIME 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion QUICKSILVER BELLS 0.00
Champion PURSUE THE BLUE 0.00
Reserve NICKELODEON 0.00
Reserve CHIC IN TIME 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PERHAPS 0.00
Champion DANDELION 0.00
Reserve HEMINGWAY 0.00
Reserve LAST DANCE 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BECAUSE 0.00
Champion KINGS LANDING 0.00
Reserve CHICAGO 0.00
Reserve KENAN 0.00
High Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion POINT BEING 0.00
Reserve EXPRESSION Z 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PUPPET 0.00
Champion DEDICATION 0.00
Reserve CASSANTO 0.00
Reserve CALDWELL 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CASINO 0.00
Champion COLTRANE 0.00
Reserve FUBIOH 0.00
Reserve CALENTINO 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CRACK 0.00
Champion AMOROSO Z 0.00
Reserve ZENTINA B 0.00
Reserve MODERN 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion THE GOOD KNIGHT 0.00
Champion LOAFERS LODGE REDD FOXX 0.00
Reserve HOPEWELL 0.00
Reserve DOUBLE SIXES 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CASCARILLO 0.00
Champion CATCH ME Z 0.00
Reserve COMEX GOLD 0.00
Reserve WINSTON 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GABRIEL 0.00
Champion SANTIAGO 0.00
Champion CAPELLA 0.00
Champion ARUBA Z 0.00
Reserve TRIUMPH 0.00
Reserve CLASSIC Z 0.00
Reserve FRENCH KISS 0.00
Reserve VALHALLA 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RANSOM 0.00
Champion O' RYAN 0.00
Reserve AVIGNION 0.00
Reserve AKINDA 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion YES I AM 0.00
Reserve SALTWOOD TUSCANY 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KINGSTON 0.00
Champion CHABLIS 0.00
Reserve CHICAGO 0.00
Reserve LYONS CREEK BELLINI 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PORT ROYAL D` LOIR 0.00
Reserve EXTRAORDINARY 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SIMPLY COOL 0.00
Reserve CAYERO 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MOTION PICTURE 0.00
Reserve Con Couer Nancy Batchelor 3.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion REPLAX DU PLANT 0.00
Reserve LAREDO 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BY THE WAY 0.00
Reserve BLISS 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LORD NICHOLAS 1916 0.00
Champion EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA 0.00
Champion GRISSET 0.00
Champion CASTLEGATE FARM LA BEAUTE 0.00
Champion COIUTREAU 0.00
Reserve DALLAS DE LA BONNETT 0.00
Reserve The Ftoile de L'Eclypse Tracy Harris 3.00
Reserve CANDIDATE DU MARQUET 0.00
Reserve WHATEVER 0.00
Reserve CODY 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kalle Siboney Ranch 0.00
Champion MIRELL 0.00
Champion CASSANDRA DREAMS 0.00
Reserve UBERLINA K 0.00
Reserve CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z 0.00
Reserve TEMPRIST 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CAPACITY 0.00
Champion ANTONOV 0.00
Champion CINNAMON 25 0.00
Reserve QUINCY 162 0.00
Reserve WATERMILL TIME 0.00
Reserve BULL RUN'S HOLY SMOKES 0.00
Reserve TANGO Z 0.00
Reserve Gentille Siboney Ranch 3.00
Reserve CHARLEY 0.00
Junior Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS 0.00
Champion BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE 0.00
Champion WIRINA 0.00
Reserve CURO 0.00
Reserve CALIFORNIA 92 0.00
Reserve WEDDING DAY 0.00
Reserve ZERSINA 0.00
Equitation 12-14 - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Emmanuelle Greenberg 6.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
Champion ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
Champion James Radwanski 0.00
Champion MATTHEW SCHARBO 0.00
Reserve Zoey Burton 0.00
Reserve JACQUELINE REIZEN 0.00
Reserve ALEXANDER REIZEN 0.00

Class: 81 - $10000 5YO Developing Jumper Classic II.2(b)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KHALEESI, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
2 INSHALLA V.A., YANNICK PATRON 0.00
3 KARLTON, William Hickey 0.00
4 LIPSTICK, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
5 HIGHLIGHT, LUCIA RIVAS 0.00
6 WILLIE SCOTT DE L'ETINCELLE Z, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
7 ZINNIA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
8 WIT & WAGER, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
9 MAVERICK VDL, LUIS FERNANDO SAENZ 0.00
10 MAMBO B, Senan Hayes 0.00
11 HERCULES, Brendan J. Williams 0.00
12 HERO, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
13 HI-JACK, Brendan J. Williams 0.00
14 GREY NOBLESSE, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
15 ROXSTAR, Stella Manship 0.00
16 IMP LUX VIVENDI, Dylan Daly 0.00
17 MONARCH, Danielle M. Menker 0.00
18 EWSZ MOZART, MIRO FREI 0.00

Class: 82 - $15000 6YO Developing Jumper Classic II.2(ab)    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G STAR, Andrew Kocher 0.00
2 VIENNA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
3 GRAFFITI BOY, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
4 CARIOCA ZE, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
5 FLIP DE HUS Z, Theodore Boris 0.00
6 BALADE DE NORMANDIE, Julie Welles 0.00
7 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
8 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
9 NEWMARKET G, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
10 GERLOS, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
11 GUA DE LUPE, AXEL BARRIOS 0.00
12 FEYRA DES DAMES, FABIO LEIVAS 0.00
13 X-LADY, Andres Soto 0.00
14 ROC OF CASHEL, Lisa Goldman 0.00
15 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
16 LEONARDO RGS, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
17 MIQUELON ZF, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
18 REYKJAVIK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00
19 DRUMAGOLAND CHIP, Kevin Babington 0.00
20 GAMBEL, David Jennings 0.00
21 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
22 GABY, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
23 MY PRIDE Z, Melissa A. Hirt 0.00
24 Double-07, Jessica Leto 0.00
25 CONTAGO, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
26 GUMMARAES VDL, Mohamad Tavakoli 0.00
27 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00
28 KLYDE'S GETAWAY, William Hickey 0.00
29 CANDY GIRL, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
30 EWSZ OLYMPIA, Stephanie Frei 0.00
31 BON CHICKA BONNIE, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
32 DIAMANT WP Z, Sophia Gracida 0.00
33 VDL GERINUS T, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
34 LILLION BC, Senan Hayes 0.00
35 CALIDO SON, David Matisz 0.00
36 REMINGTON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
37 GABLITZ, Hector Florentino 0.00
38 FAZENDA DES DAMES, FABIO LEIVAS 0.00
39 GITANIA, Julie Welles 0.00
40 NIKITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
41 SHL SPECTRE, Mavis Spencer 0.00
42 QUIRRADO, Nathalie Mathers 0.00
43 CATEMACO LS, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
44 CHICAGO, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00
45 SPORTY, Theo Genn 0.00
46 LUMINARIA LS, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
47 L’AMARCO LUCANO, TIM MACDONAGH 0.00
48 G STAR, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
49 GAMBLE, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
50 SECRET ALLOY, Emily Hill 0.00
51 MADISON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
51 G-CARLA-HBF, Shaine Brooks 0.00

Class: 83 - $20000 7YO Developing Jumper Classic II.2(ab)    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARONA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
2 COOPER ROYAL, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
3 CEITASI, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
4 PASSIONEQ FEYON, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
5 BON VIVANT, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
6 CARIBI LS, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
7 FELLINI S, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
8 FERNANDO, MICHAEL HUTCHINSON 0.00
9 S & L ROCKY, Darragh Kerins 0.00
10 L'ODYSSEE, Thomas Cerra 0.00
11 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
12 QUINTIN, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
13 FANTASY BB, MICHAEL HUTCHINSON 0.00
14 CEDANE D, Alison Robitaille 0.00
15 AACHEN DU ROUET, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
16 CARRASCA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
17 KADISE VAN HET LANGWATER, Jacob Pope 0.00
18 KALIMERO VAN HET KRUISBLOKHOF, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
19 FIRST VERDI, Savannah Barry 0.00
20 ARNAC DU MAZES, Roberto Teran 0.00
21 FARREL, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
22 S & L CHUBBY CHECKER, Darragh Kerins 0.00
23 MIA, Beth Franco 0.00
24 TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
25 FARRERO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
26 LORD CALADOR, Johnathan D. Williams 0.00
27 FANLAC, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
28 AMEX, Eric Flameng 0.00
29 ZALANDRA, SARAH JOHNSTONE 0.00
30 Fancy Girl, Willie Tynan 0.00
31 FOR CANDY Z, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
32 ESSEDON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
33 ROSALITA BBH, Giovanni Principi 0.00
34 ROCSCALLA, Lisa Goldman 0.00
35 ABSOLHUT, DEANE ROGAN 0.00
36 CATENA 5, Samuel Parot 0.00
37 MR CARTHAGO, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
38 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
39 ANASTASIA DU PARK, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
40 FLAMBEAU, Savannah Barry 0.00
41 FAMOUS, Katherine Strauss 0.00
42 MAHAREES ROCK, Tom Foley 0.00
43 RAINBOW DASH, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
44 VDL FERRARI SMH, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
45 KIMMEL SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
46 ASTERIX DE BEL AIR, Ilan Bluman 0.00
47 BALADA DE COLORES, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
48 RF SMOKING GUN, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
49 FABRIES, Mario Garcia 0.00
50 KBS RONNIN, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
51 ZINNIA ZF, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
52 CORLEANO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
53 FANTOM, Johnathan D. Williams 0.00
54 FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF, Kristen Berian 0.00
55 FLEETWOOD W, Caroline Bown 0.00
56 ANTOR Z, Patrick Burke 0.00
56 FOR SIDE VDL, Shaine Brooks 0.00
56 COSMEA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00

Class: 100 - FEI $86000 WEF Challenge Cup Rnd XII 238.2.2    Entries: 70

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY ONSLOW, Darragh Kenny 0.00
2 ROYCE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
3 FALCO VAN SPIEVELD, Nicole Walker 0.00
4 ADARE, Paris Sellon 0.00
4 DAY DREAM, Jimmy Torano 0.00
6 CALETTO CABANA, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
7 QUI VIVE DES SONGES Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
8 CROWN 5, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
9 CARRABIS Z, Richie Moloney 0.00
10 A S D FARFALA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
11 DUBLIN, Kent Farrington 0.00
12 CHACGRANO, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
13 REUS DE LA NUTRIA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
14 KINO, Karen Polle 0.00
15 MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
16 DUBAI, Mavis Spencer 0.00
17 HESTER, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
18 AZRAEL W, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
19 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
20 FIBONACCI 17, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
21 ISHD DUAL STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
22 DONNA SPECIALE, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
23 ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
24 BIJZONDER, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
25 SL IMPLACAVEL, GUILHERME DUTRA 0.00
26 DINO, Brian Cournane 0.00
27 DOUBLE O SEVEN 7, Kevin Babington 0.00
28 TOY BOY, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
29 SUPER SOX, Lillie Keenan 0.00
30 FLOWER, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
31 RMF BELLA BALOUBET, Kimberly Prince 0.00
32 CITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
33 HIP STAR, Theodore Boris 0.00
34 RETIRO, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
35 LENNOX, LUCIANA DINIZ 0.00
36 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
37 CALLISTO, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
38 DONALD 550, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
39 DINGEMAN, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
40 WANNAHAVE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
41 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, PAULO STEWART 0.00
42 CASALL, Ali Wolff 0.00
43 S & L SAGE, David J. Raposa 0.00
44 BREITLING LS, Beezie Madden 0.00
45 COLORADO 210, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
46 CHACOTE, PEDRO MUYLAERT 0.00
47 CARNA Z, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
48 WIRMA, Brianne Goutal 0.00
49 DSARIE, Beat Mandli 0.00
50 CALVIN KLEIN, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
51 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
52 DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
53 COUNT ME IN, BETH UNDERHILL 0.00
54 HAWAII VAN PAEMEL, DAVID ARCAND 0.00
55 ARISTOTELES V, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
56 THRILLER P, IGNACIO MAURIN 0.00
57 SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
58 WATERFORD, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
59 RAIA D' HELBY, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
60 ILUNA, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
61 CHARLIE, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
62 ARMANI SL Z, Eugenio Garza 0.00
62 VICTOR, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
62 DULIEN VAN DE SMEETS, Juan Ortiz 0.00
62 COMANCHE 28, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
62 SIBELL BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
62 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
62 BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE, Daniel Bluman 0.00
62 CAMPITELLO 5, Tina M. Yates 0.00
62 IL RUBACOURI, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00

Class: 101 - FEI $216000 Wanderers Club CSI4* 238.2.2    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
2 CITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
3 ROYCE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
4 SUPER SOX, Lillie Keenan 0.00
5 BREITLING LS, Beezie Madden 0.00
6 DSARIE, Beat Mandli 0.00
7 RUBENS LS LA SILLA, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
8 WATERFORD, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
9 A S D FARFALA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
10 TOY BOY, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
11 MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
12 LENNOX, LUCIANA DINIZ 0.00
13 AZRAEL W, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
14 CORNETIERO, Mavis Spencer 0.00
15 DUBLIN, Kent Farrington 0.00
16 CARRABIS Z, Richie Moloney 0.00
17 FIBONACCI 17, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
18 KINO, Karen Polle 0.00
19 CALLISTO, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
20 ADARE, Paris Sellon 0.00
21 CALETTO CABANA, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
22 GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
23 QUI VIVE DES SONGES Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
24 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
25 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, Darragh Kenny 0.00
26 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
27 DINO, Brian Cournane 0.00
28 AYMARA DES BERGERIES, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
29 CARNA Z, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
30 HESTER, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
31 HIP STAR, Theodore Boris 0.00
32 CROWN 5, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
33 WANNAHAVE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
34 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
35 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, PAULO STEWART 0.00
36 CALVIN KLEIN, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
37 ISHD DUAL STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
38 SL IMPLACAVEL, GUILHERME DUTRA 0.00
38 BIJZONDER, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
38 RMF BELLA BALOUBET, Kimberly Prince 0.00
38 CASALL, Ali Wolff 0.00
38 REUS DE LA NUTRIA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
38 S & L SAGE, David J. Raposa 0.00
38 DAY DREAM, Jimmy Torano 0.00

Class: 102 - FEI $35000 1.45M 238.2.1    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICK DU POTTIER, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
2 SOVEREIGN, Lisa Goldman 0.00
3 RUBENS LS LA SILLA, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
4 DIAMOND D, Darragh Kenny 0.00
5 CON TAGGIO, Beezie Madden 0.00
6 CONTIKI, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
7 CONSTANCE, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
8 CARIMBA B, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
9 CLIFF Z, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
10 GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
11 SAMURAI 501, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
12 HANDY VAN HD, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
13 BELIZE D'IVE Z, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
14 QUANTAS 15, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
15 BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
16 CHARIELLE, ALEXANDRA THORNTON 0.00
17 CAILLOU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
18 HILGARIE, Brianne Goutal 0.00
19 BALTIC STAR 2, Kent Farrington 0.00
20 TIENNA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
21 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
22 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
23 CICOMEIN VDL, Tina M. Yates 0.00
24 CORTINA 186, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
25 ERES TU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
26 HINDSIGHT, Lisa Goldman 0.00
27 HENDRIK 41, Alec Lawler 0.00
28 CANASTA Z, Paris Sellon 0.00
29 AIR PIA VG Z, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
30 GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Juan Ortiz 0.00
31 COOLMANN 7, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
32 CLEARWATER 5, Andrew Kocher 0.00
33 CARTOUCHE, JORGE ANDRES BARRERA 0.00
34 E PLEASURE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
35 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
36 BUCKLE UP, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
37 MTF MADAME X, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
38 CARUSCHKA 2, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
39 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
40 BE GENTLE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
41 WILLOW, Meagan Nusz 0.00
42 CORNETIERO, Mavis Spencer 0.00
43 CYKLON 1083, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
44 ZARA LEANDRA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
45 SLIEVEANORRA, Richie Moloney 0.00
46 JOCKEY CLUB DB, Maggie Mc Alary 0.00
47 CHEROKEE ET, JENNIFER MATTELL 0.00
48 WIEMINKA B, Wesley Newlands 0.00
48 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
48 CABALLERO 84, ALEXANDRA THORNTON 0.00
48 JAVAS KELTIC MIST, Brian Cournane 0.00
48 HIP LIVING, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00

Class: 103 - FEI $35000 1.45m 238.2.1    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANASTA Z, Paris Sellon 0.00
2 FLOWER, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
3 TIENNA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
4 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
5 HIP LIVING, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
6 JAVAS KELTIC MIST, Brian Cournane 0.00
7 SOVEREIGN, Lisa Goldman 0.00
8 DONNA SPECIALE, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
9 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
10 DOUBLE O SEVEN 7, Kevin Babington 0.00
11 CONSTANCE, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
12 HINDSIGHT, Lisa Goldman 0.00
13 CHEMAS, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
14 CALISTA, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
15 MTF MADAME X, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
16 CICOMEIN VDL, Tina M. Yates 0.00
17 URUS 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
18 E PLEASURE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
19 CHARIELLE, ALEXANDRA THORNTON 0.00
20 RMF BELLA BALOUBET, Kimberly Prince 0.00
21 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
22 EXELERO 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
23 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
24 SAMURAI 501, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
25 ERES TU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
26 ECKHAM VAN HET STEENTJE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
27 CONTIKI, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
28 GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Juan Ortiz 0.00
29 BELIZE D'IVE Z, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
30 WIRMA, Brianne Goutal 0.00
31 KINO, Karen Polle 0.00
32 CAMPITELLO 5, Tina M. Yates 0.00
33 ARISTOTELES V, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
34 ARMANI SL Z, Eugenio Garza 0.00
35 HILGARIE, Brianne Goutal 0.00
36 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
37 SLIEVEANORRA, Richie Moloney 0.00
38 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
39 QUICK DU POTTIER, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
40 BUCKLE UP, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
41 CORNETIERO, Mavis Spencer 0.00
42 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
43 CARTOUCHE, JORGE ANDRES BARRERA 0.00
44 CYKLON 1083, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
45 CLEARWATER 5, Andrew Kocher 0.00
46 DIAMOND D, Darragh Kenny 0.00
47 CARUSCHKA 2, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
48 QUANTAS 15, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
49 FREESTYLE DE MUZE, Richie Moloney 0.00
50 JOCKEY CLUB DB, Maggie Mc Alary 0.00
51 TRIPPLE X III, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
52 CARIMBA B, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
53 NINPARO, Andrew Bourns 0.00
53 FIBONACCI 17, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
53 ZARA LEANDRA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00

Class: 403 - Large Pony Classic (Round 2)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE, Devin Vega 0.00
2 California Dreamin' II, Caroline Passarelli 48.00
3 SPLENDOR, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
4 ALL THE BEST, Emily Aitken 0.00
5 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 BRIGHTON, Claire Campbell 0.00
7 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Chase Finizio 0.00
8 ALL ABOUT BLUE, Caroline Ellis 0.00
9 HEADLINES, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
10 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00

Class: 1001 - $50000 1.50m Suncast National Grand Prix    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DILLINGER, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
2 CONSTANCE, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
3 URUS 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
4 SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
5 DUBAI, Mavis Spencer 0.00
6 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
7 CYNAR VA, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
8 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
9 CORTINA 186, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
10 AIR PIA VG Z, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
11 COLORADO 210, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
12 U2U, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
13 AZRAEL W, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
14 DOUBLE O SEVEN 7, Kevin Babington 0.00
15 CONTENDERS XC, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
16 THRILLER P, IGNACIO MAURIN 0.00
17 IL RUBACOURI, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
18 CHS INCEPTION, Andrew Bourns 0.00
19 CHARIELLE, ALEXANDRA THORNTON 0.00
20 CAILLOU, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
21 GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Juan Ortiz 0.00
22 CHEMAS, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
23 HHS FIGERO, ALEXANDRA THORNTON 0.00
24 RANDON PLEASURE, STEPHANIE MACIEIRA 0.00
25 EXELERO 2, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
26 CALISTA, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
27 QUANTAS 15, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
28 AL CALYPSO, Manuel Fernandez Hache 0.00
29 ATTICUS DIAMANT, Beezie Madden 0.00
30 RAIA D' HELBY, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
31 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
32 SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
33 VASCO, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
34 DULIEN VAN DE SMEETS, Juan Ortiz 0.00
35 CARTOUCHE, JORGE ANDRES BARRERA 0.00
36 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00

Class: 1004 - $6000 1.40m II.2.c    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWTOWN JUMPING JACK, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
2 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 CAN CUN 2, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
4 ATTICUS DIAMANT, Beezie Madden 0.00
5 CHERI DE PAPIGNIES, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
6 DIABLO, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
7 CATINKA 25, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
8 SERPICO, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
9 ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney 0.00
10 CASINO, KEVIN CROSBY 0.00
11 S & L CARLOS Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00
12 MARSHMELLO, Haley E. Schaufeld 0.00
13 JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
14 DIETA, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
15 SCOUT DE LA CENSE, Lisa T. Deslauriers 0.00
16 ABUNOLA, Leah De Martini 0.00
17 BILLIE JEAN, ANGELA COVERT 0.00
18 RANDON PLEASURE, STEPHANIE MACIEIRA 0.00
19 ISCHTAR, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
20 LE VIO, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
21 HISA, Leah De Martini 0.00
22 USHUAIA DE LA ROQUE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
23 CONTAGIO, Victoria Vargas D'agostino 0.00
24 COLORADO 210, Theo Genn 0.00
25 SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
26 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
27 STEALING HOME, Winn R. Alden 0.00
28 HORST VAN DE MISPELEARE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
29 VIRGO DC, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
30 EXPRESSO, Jimmy Torano 0.00
31 DONTEZ, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
32 CHARLY CHAPLIN S, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
33 ANEMONE'S VICKY, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
34 CHIARA MIA, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
35 QUIBELLE, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
36 EGBERLINUS, FRANK HENDRIKS 0.00
37 RMF HORTENSIA, Kimberly Prince 0.00
38 IGOR D' EXAERDE, Ali Wolff 0.00
39 VAN GOGH, Theo Genn 0.00
40 SIEC CONTESSINA, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
41 DEFENDER J.W.B, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
42 QUINTIN, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
43 EVITA VAN DE VELDBALIE, Wesley Newlands 0.00
44 USTY DES DUBOIS, LAUREN HAYES 0.00
45 SAMOA, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
46 COLDPLAY, Gavin Moylan 0.00
47 E-LADY, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
48 SIG THOR, Shota Ogomori 0.00
49 DIOR, Stephen Moore 0.00
50 COBERLINA, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
51 FLAMBEAU, Savannah Barry 0.00
52 DONNA KHF, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
53 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
54 DIADORA, Eugenio Garza 0.00
55 SIG COMEDY 5, Shota Ogomori 0.00
56 STORY DE PREUILLY, Ashley S. Baker 0.00

Class: 1005 - $6000 1.40m Speed Challenge II.1    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 SOUTH STREET, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
3 EXPRESSO, Jimmy Torano 0.00
4 CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
5 GLASGOW DE MUZE, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
6 TEAM DE COQUERIE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
7 CASPAR'S LASINO, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
8 CAPRIOLE M, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
9 CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
10 E CLINTON, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
11 ELVIRA, Kent Farrington 0.00
12 DEVILLE, Julie Welles 0.00
13 BILLIE JEAN, ANGELA COVERT 0.00
14 RMF HORTENSIA, Kimberly Prince 0.00
15 VAN GOGH, Theo Genn 0.00
16 STORY DE PREUILLY, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
17 CHLOE', Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
18 RANDON PLEASURE, STEPHANIE MACIEIRA 0.00
19 CASSANDRA, Paris Sellon 0.00
20 QUIBELLE, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
21 VIRGO DC, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
22 RIVAGE DE LORMAY, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
23 AL CALYPSO, Manuel Fernandez Hache 0.00
24 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
25 MARSHMELLO, Haley E. Schaufeld 0.00
26 PLAYBOY, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
27 COLORADO 210, Theo Genn 0.00
28 CALIFORNIA 62, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
29 DIETA, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
30 CONSIL, Alexa Rodriguez 0.00
31 FREAK OUT, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
32 EGBERLINUS, FRANK HENDRIKS 0.00
33 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
34 IMPRIMIS, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
35 RF FLIM FLAM, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
36 ADICO, Andrew Kocher 0.00
37 ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney 0.00
38 CHACCO, Mavis Spencer 0.00
39 DAUPHINE LIBERE, Cormac Hanley 0.00
40 CASUEL ALLURE, Celso Ariani 0.00
41 LOVER BOY, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
42 IGOR D' EXAERDE, Ali Wolff 0.00
43 BORDEAUX VDL, FARES KABBANI 0.00

Class: 1006 - $2500 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 CANAMERA 2, Peter Wylde 0.00
3 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
4 SOLERO MS, Marie Hecart 0.00
5 TEAM DE COQUERIE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
6 QUISTER, Beezie Madden 0.00
7 FREAK OUT, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
8 ISTAFAN SISSI, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
9 ADICO, Andrew Kocher 0.00
10 CHENOA, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
11 SERENDIPITY, Ilan Ferder 0.00
12 INDOKTRO K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE, Susan D. Griffis 0.00

Class: 1007 - $2500 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIRIUS BROWN, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
2 BRAQUE DE VILLA D'ARTO, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
3 ISAURA S DOLL VAN WITTENBERG, MARK MARTENS 0.00
4 CREAM CARAMEL, Stephen Moore 0.00
5 E CLINTON, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
6 ADAMO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
7 VIC DES CERISIERS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
8 SOLERO MS, Marie Hecart 0.00
9 CAPRIOLE M, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
10 DEVILLE, Julie Welles 0.00
11 EVITA S, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
12 LENNOX 324, Samantha Senft 0.00

Class: 1008 - $2500 1.35m II.1    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 QUALITY IRIS, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 ALEXA 410, SHAUNA COOK 0.00
4 ALETTA, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
5 LENNOX 324, Samantha Senft 0.00
6 CARPION, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
7 KEC CITY LIMITS, Willie Tynan 0.00
8 ASIREA FORTUNA, Theo Genn 0.00
9 RMF CORVICH, Kimberly Prince 0.00
10 BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
11 KRUG Z, Wim Janssen 0.00
12 LE NOIR DE TREBOX Z, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00

Class: 1009 - $2000 1.30m II.2b    Entries: 67

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERSON, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
2 COOPER ONE B, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
3 HARLEY 86, Angel Karolyi 0.00
4 ENIGMA, Theo Genn 0.00
5 ARMAGED'ICK, Norman Dello Joio 0.00
6 BOVENAU, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
7 GAELLE VAN MARKIESLANDEN, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
8 Mario Deslauriers 0.00
9 BEC HUGO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
10 DIABOLO VAN CADZANDHOEVE, Francisco Zamudio 0.00
11 EVERGLADE VDL, Katherine Newman 0.00
12 DEVILLE, Julie Welles 0.00
13 VDL ELLIOT, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
14 PRESTIGIOUS, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
15 OLIVIA POPE, Nikki Carr 0.00
16 CASTOR, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
17 NEW WAVE 3E, YANNICK PATRON 0.00

Class: 1010 - $2000 1.30m II.2c    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUPINA COLADA, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
2 E-WALLY, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
3 QUALITY IRIS, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
4 UTOPIE DE LA VIGNE, Lily Hahn 0.00
5 LE VIO, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
6 NEW WAVE 3E, YANNICK PATRON 0.00
7 ARMAGED'ICK, Norman Dello Joio 0.00
8 THALYS Z, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
9 KBS KIWI, YANNICK PATRON 0.00
10 HIPSTER, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
11 TYSON DE VERTEVEUILLE, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
12 EGBERLINUS, FRANK HENDRIKS 0.00

Class: 1011 - $2000 1.30m II.1    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RMF LASIRCA KIL, Kimberly Prince 0.00
2 QUESTIONNAIRE, Pablo Mejia 0.00
3 ENJOY LIFE, Chelsea Sundius 0.00
4 CUPINA COLADA, Amanda M. Dollinger 0.00
5 TEMPTATION, Michael Desiderio 0.00
6 POSH, Theo Genn 0.00
7 BINGO, Hayden Stewart 0.00
8 BOVENAU, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
9 VASCO, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
10 THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Dana Gattuso 0.00
11 QUANTADOR 3, CARLOS HANK 0.00
12 FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z, David Matisz 0.00

Class: 1012 - $6000 1.40m II.2b    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
2 JADALCO, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
3 CHUCK BERRY 8, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
4 ISTAFAN SISSI, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
5 Mario Deslauriers 0.00
6 S & L CARLOS Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00
7 SHAKIRA Z, Peter Wylde 0.00
8 CANAMERA 2, Peter Wylde 0.00
9 COLDPLAY, Gavin Moylan 0.00
10 ISCHTAR, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
11 BRUGAL VDL, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
12 DIOR, Stephen Moore 0.00
13 CASPAR'S LASINO, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
14 VIRGO DC, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
15 IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
16 CYNAR VA, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
17 CORONA 93, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
18 SKARA GLEN'S BASEL, Gabriela Mershad 0.00
19 CONSIL, Alexa Rodriguez 0.00
20 ADICO, Andrew Kocher 0.00
21 EBAB, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
22 JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
23 QUICK PETITE FOLIE, Ansgar Holtgers 0.00
24 CASUEL ALLURE, Celso Ariani 0.00
25 USTY DES DUBOIS, LAUREN HAYES 0.00
26 CHACCLAND, Ansgar Holtgers 0.00
27 QUIBELLE, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
28 RIVAGE DE LORMAY, JAY HAYES 0.00
29 RF COHEERIES, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00

Class: 1013 - $6000 1.40m II.2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATER NOSTER, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
2 WOTSAMILLION, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
3 CHACCO, Mavis Spencer 0.00
4 RF FLIM FLAM, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
5 RIVAGE DE LORMAY, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
6 RMF CORVICH, Kimberly Prince 0.00
7 CHUCK BERRY 8, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
8 S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS, Darragh Kerins 0.00
9 CALIFORNIA 62, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
10 CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
11 CASPAR'S LASINO, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
12 CORONA 93, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
13 SO WHAT HP Z, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
14 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
15 FOR HIS GLORY SE, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
16 BRUGAL VDL, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
17 IMPRIMIS, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
18 ELVIRA, Kent Farrington 0.00
19 DAUPHINE LIBERE, Cormac Hanley 0.00
20 DASINO, Paris Sellon 0.00
21 LOVER BOY, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
22 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
23 RF COHEERIES, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
24 RIVAGE DE LORMAY, JAY HAYES 0.00

Class: 1014 - FEI $6000 1.40m 238.2.1    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICOBELLO CHOPPIN PC, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
2 HENDRIK 41, Alec Lawler 0.00
3 HANDY VAN HD, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
4 COMANCHE 28, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
5 PJOTTER VAN DE ZONNEHOEVE, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
6 COUNT ME IN, BETH UNDERHILL 0.00
7 DULIEN VAN DE SMEETS, Juan Ortiz 0.00
8 CON TAGGIO, Beezie Madden 0.00
9 BALTIC STAR 2, Kent Farrington 0.00
10 CITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
11 WANNAHAVE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
12 WILLOW, Meagan Nusz 0.00
13 AYMARA DES BERGERIES, SANTIAGO LAMBRE 0.00
14 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, Darragh Kenny 0.00
15 DSARIE, Beat Mandli 0.00
16 CLIFF Z, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
17 BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
18 CONTENDERS XC, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
19 COOLMANN 7, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
20 AIR PIA VG Z, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
21 QUI VIVE DES SONGES Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
22 CHEROKEE ET, JENNIFER MATTELL 0.00
23 NINPARO, Andrew Bourns 0.00
24 WIEMINKA B, Wesley Newlands 0.00
25 COLORADO 210, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN 0.00
26 CARRABIS Z, Richie Moloney 0.00
27 RAIA D' HELBY, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
27 BILLY ONSLOW, Darragh Kenny 0.00
27 CALVIN KLEIN, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
27 DINO, Brian Cournane 0.00
27 DUBAI, Mavis Spencer 0.00
27 ADARE, Paris Sellon 0.00
27 IL RUBACOURI, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
27 SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
27 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
27 HHS FIGERO, ALEXANDRA THORNTON 0.00

Class: 1015 - 5 YO Developing Jumper (1.10m) II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZINNIA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
1 ROXSTAR, Stella Manship 0.00
1 GREY NOBLESSE, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
1 WIT & WAGER, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 1018 - $200 6 YO Developing Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury 21.00
2 HF CITY COAT, Brandon Howard 0.00
3 G STAR, Andrew Kocher 0.00
4 EWSZ OLYMPIA, Stephanie Frei 0.00
5 LUMINARIA LS, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
6 L’AMARCO LUCANO, TIM MACDONAGH 0.00
7 CHICAGO, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00
8 SECRET ALLOY, Emily Hill 0.00
9 VIENNA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
10 LILLION BC, Senan Hayes 0.00
11 G STAR, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00

Class: 1019 - $200 6 YO Developing Jumper (1.25m) II.2c    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 X-LADY, Andres Soto 0.00
2 CHICAGO, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00
3 NEWMARKET G, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
4 REYKJAVIK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00
5 VDL GERINUS T, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
6 NIKITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
7 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00
8 HF CITY COAT, Brandon Howard 0.00
9 CANDY GIRL, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
10 G STAR, Andrew Kocher 0.00
11 GERLOS, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
12 QUIRRADO, Nathalie Mathers 0.00
13 GAMBEL, David Jennings 0.00
14 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
15 GABY, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
16 ROC OF CASHEL, Lisa Goldman 0.00
17 VIENNA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
18 GAMBLE, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
19 GABLITZ, Hector Florentino 0.00
20 SHADOW DE SHALIMAR, Stephanie Mccomiskey 0.00
21 EWSZ OLYMPIA, Stephanie Frei 0.00
22 GITANIA, Julie Welles 0.00
23 DRUMAGOLAND CHIP, Kevin Babington 0.00
24 CONTAGO, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
25 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
26 G STAR, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
27 LUMINARIA LS, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
28 MIQUELON ZF, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
29 BALADE DE NORMANDIE, Julie Welles 0.00
30 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
31 Double-07, Jessica Leto 0.00
32 REMINGTON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
33 MADISON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
34 GUMMARAES VDL, Mohamad Tavakoli 0.00
35 GRAFFITI BOY, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
36 DIAMANT WP Z, Sophia Gracida 0.00
37 KLYDE'S GETAWAY, William Hickey 0.00
38 MY PRIDE Z, Melissa A. Hirt 0.00
39 BON CHICKA BONNIE, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
40 SHL SPECTRE, Mavis Spencer 0.00
41 CATEMACO LS, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
42 LILLION BC, Senan Hayes 0.00
43 L’AMARCO LUCANO, TIM MACDONAGH 0.00
44 CALIDO SON, David Matisz 0.00
45 SPORTY, Theo Genn 0.00

Class: 1021 - $200 7 YO Developing Jumper (1.30m) II.2.1    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOPER ROYAL, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
2 VDL FERRARI SMH, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 FELLINI S, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
4 ROSALITA BBH, Giovanni Principi 0.00
5 ABSOLHUT, DEANE ROGAN 0.00
6 S & L ROCKY, Darragh Kerins 0.00
7 MIA, Beth Franco 0.00
8 KBS RONNIN, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
9 BALADA DE COLORES, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
10 FOR CANDY Z, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
11 FANLAC, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
12 ARNAC DU MAZES, Roberto Teran 0.00
13 MAHAREES ROCK, Tom Foley 0.00
14 Fancy Girl, Willie Tynan 0.00
15 FANTOM, Johnathan D. Williams 0.00
16 FARRERO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
17 CEDANE D, Alison Robitaille 0.00
18 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
19 FARONA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
20 MR CARTHAGO, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
21 CARRASCA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
22 SLF PEANUT, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
23 ZALANDRA, SARAH JOHNSTONE 0.00
24 LORD CALADOR, Johnathan D. Williams 0.00
25 FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF, Kristen Berian 0.00
26 ASTERIX DE BEL AIR, Ilan Bluman 0.00
27 FARREL, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
28 CEITASI, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
29 CATENA 5, Samuel Parot 0.00
30 ATHENA DE SHALIMAR, Stephanie Mccomiskey 0.00
31 FANTASY BB, MICHAEL HUTCHINSON 0.00
32 ARTIST DE CAPUCINE, EMILIE PARENT 0.00
33 CARIBI LS, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
34 NINJA Z, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
35 AACHEN DU ROUET, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
36 CLIVIA, BIANCA LAFONTAINE 0.00
37 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
38 CALIFORNIA 62, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
39 FABRIES, Mario Garcia 0.00
40 ANTOR Z, Patrick Burke 0.00
41 AMEX, Eric Flameng 0.00
42 BON VIVANT, DARRIN DLIN 0.00
43 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
44 S & L CHUBBY CHECKER, Darragh Kerins 0.00
45 RAINBOW DASH, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
46 COSMEA Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
47 FERNANDO, MICHAEL HUTCHINSON 0.00
48 KADISE VAN HET LANGWATER, Jacob Pope 0.00
49 PASSIONEQ FEYON, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
50 FABULOUS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
51 ROCSCALLA, Lisa Goldman 0.00
52 KIMMEL SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
53 ESSEDON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
54 L'ODYSSEE, Thomas Cerra 0.00
55 FAMOUS, Katherine Strauss 0.00
56 CORLEANO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
57 ZINNIA ZF, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
57 DARKNESS Z, Kevin Babington 0.00

Class: 1022 - $200 7 YO Developing Jumper (1.30m) II.2c    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
2 CORLEANO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 SLF PEANUT, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
4 DARKNESS Z, Kevin Babington 0.00
5 RF SMOKING GUN, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
6 FLEETWOOD W, Caroline Bown 0.00
7 CALIFORNIA 62, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
8 CARPION, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00

Class: 1025 - $15000 SJHOF High A/O Classic (1.45m) II.2a    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPACITY, Katherine Strauss 0.00
2 CARLINA, Maya Nayyar 0.00
3 ABUNOLA, Leah De Martini 0.00
4 BALOUCENTO 2, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
5 CONTENANCE 15, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
6 BOY BLUE, Tara L. Corr 0.00
7 LILLYFEE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
8 WINCHESTER, Emma Sargent 0.00
9 WOTSAMILLION, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
10 TIZIMIN LS, Megan Mcdermott 0.00
11 DOBALIA, Brianne Link 0.00
12 CAREWICZ, Danielle Torano 0.00
13 PISTOYA, Philip E. Richter 0.00
14 BUSTIQUE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
15 MAE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
16 DASINO, Paris Sellon 0.00
17 ILUSIONIST II, Shannon Y. Clifford 0.00
18 Gentille, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
19 EXECUTIVE, Katherine Strauss 0.00
20 HISA, Leah De Martini 0.00
21 HOPE STREET, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
22 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
23 CYLANA, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
24 ARBITRAGE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
25 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
26 COLORADO 210, Tegan Elizabeth L. Treacy 0.00
27 SCOUT DE LA CENSE, Lisa T. Deslauriers 0.00
28 BALINTORE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
29 EVERYTHING, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
30 HARIBO, Emma Sargent 0.00
31 AFTER EIGHT, Anne Gardner 0.00
32 CATINKA 25, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
33 SIEC CONTESSINA, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
34 COPA CABANA, Daniela Stransky 0.00
34 COBERLINA, Kelly Tropin 0.00
34 CONTAGIO, Victoria Vargas D'agostino 0.00
34 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00

Class: 1026 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentille, Kaely Tomeu 21.00
2 CONTENANCE 15, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
3 HOPE STREET, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
4 CAREWICZ, Danielle Torano 0.00
5 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
6 USHUAIA DE LA ROQUE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
7 BOY BLUE, Tara L. Corr 0.00
8 ILUSIONIST II, Shannon Y. Clifford 0.00
9 LILLYFEE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
10 VILAVIE DU BOIS PHILIP, Samantha Wight 0.00
11 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
12 DURRANT, Cara M. Dayton 0.00
13 ACOVARO, CARLOS HANK 0.00
14 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
15 TIZIMIN LS, Megan Mcdermott 0.00
16 LIVERPOOL, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
17 TANGO Z, Sara Cook 0.00
18 EXECUTIVE, Katherine Strauss 0.00
19 DASINO, Paris Sellon 0.00
20 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
21 CAPACITY, Katherine Strauss 0.00
22 BORDEAUX VDL, FARES KABBANI 0.00
23 CHACDO, CARLOS HANK 0.00
24 CASSCORO, Caroline Bown 0.00
25 BALINTORE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
26 VIVARO B, Benjamin Simpkins 0.00

Class: 1027 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANGO Z, Sara Cook 0.00
2 CYLANA, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
3 CATOLINA MB, Tara L. Corr 0.00
4 DAKAR VDL, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
5 VILAVIE DU BOIS PHILIP, Samantha Wight 0.00
6 COBERLINA, Kelly Tropin 0.00
7 CARLINA, Maya Nayyar 0.00
8 COLORADO 210, Tegan Elizabeth L. Treacy 0.00
9 ARBITRAGE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
10 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
11 BALOUCENTO 2, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
12 DOBALIA, Brianne Link 0.00
13 DIADORA, Eugenio Garza 0.00
14 HARIBO, Emma Sargent 0.00
15 CASINO N, Aurora R. De Alba 0.00
16 BUSTIQUE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
17 USHUAIA DE LA ROQUE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
18 PISTOYA, Philip E. Richter 0.00
19 CARJO Z, Marion D. Head 0.00
20 WINCHESTER, Emma Sargent 0.00
21 DURRANT, Cara M. Dayton 0.00
22 SELECTO V. KAPELHOF, Brooke Gunther 0.00
23 MAE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
24 LIVERPOOL, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
25 CASSCORO, Caroline Bown 0.00
26 PROPHAN, Adria Mashburn 0.00
27 FAVORIET, Merrill Harvey 0.00
28 COPA CABANA, Daniela Stransky 0.00

Class: 1030 - $10000 Med A/O Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
2 WOODSTOCK, CAROLYN ANDERSON 0.00
3 GREY VAN DE CASTANOSCHANS, Lisbeth M. M. Hazoury 0.00
4 HI EIGHT, Alexandria Desiderio 0.00
5 VIVA COLOMBIA, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
6 HARLEY 86, Haley E. Schaufeld 0.00
7 OREADE DES DAMES, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
8 DAKAR VDL, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
9 GARCIA, Phoebe Backman 0.00
10 LEOVILLE 2, Jack Morgan 0.00
11 BUGS BUNNY V OVERIS Z, Whitney Lyon 0.00
12 HF LOCALIDO, Liz Schmid 0.00
13 CARJO Z, Marion D. Head 0.00
14 CAPPANALEIGH STORM, Alec Bozorgi 0.00
15 EL BERLIN, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
16 JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00

Class: 1031 - $1500 Med Am Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S HOLY SMOKES, Kamille Marcussen 0.00
2 BULL RUN'S VIOLA LEE BLUE, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
3 CALIANA, JEFF BRANDMAIER 0.00
4 ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
5 LITTLE LANDGRAF, CAROLYN ANDERSON 0.00
6 CARNEYHAUGH MANX, JEFF BRANDMAIER 0.00
7 CARA Z, ASTA TOROKVEI 0.00
8 WOODSTOCK, CAROLYN ANDERSON 0.00
9 QUINTANA, Rodrigo Cuhna 0.00
10 HI EIGHT, Alexandria Desiderio 0.00
11 GAELLE VAN MARKIESLANDEN, Sarah Clifton Yandell 0.00
12 CALVADOS, Brian G. Sweeney 0.00
13 CINGUITA, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
14 KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
15 DARTHUS, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00

Class: 1032 - $1500 Med Am. Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.2c    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLEY, Alexandra Crown 0.00
2 BUGS BUNNY V OVERIS Z, Whitney Lyon 0.00
3 PHINEAS, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
4 CATUSO, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
5 KANISSO, Manuel Fernandez Hache 0.00
6 CALIKOT HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
7 EL BERLIN, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
8 ERINUS, CARLIE FAIRTY 0.00
9 DIDGERIDOO, Emma Sargent 0.00
10 CASUAL PLEASURE, Brooke Gunther 0.00
11 BASIC, Alexandra Crown 0.00
12 CAMONYAK, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
13 RUSTY GIRL, Mackenzie N. Drazan 0.00

Class: 1035 - $10000 Low AO Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON 25, SARAH BAGWORTH 0.00
2 RIVER ROC, Jamie Walker 0.00
3 COMEBACK DE LA MANADE, Alison Cooney 0.00
4 HEARTLINER, Callie Seaman 0.00
5 FILOU VD WATERINGHOEVE, Jennifer Wright 0.00
6 ELONIE, Barbara E. Ruziska 0.00
7 CYRINA Z, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
8 WATERMILL TIME, Francesca Damasceno 0.00
9 UP STREAM, Lydia M. Ulrich 0.00
10 POKER FACE M, Marion S. Head 0.00
11 LITTLE LANDGRAF, CAROLYN ANDERSON 0.00
12 CATANIA SAFLO Z, Alison L. Flury 0.00
13 G.P.S. BRILLIANT DISGUISE, Olivia Lawton 0.00

Class: 1036 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II..2b    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATERMILL TIME, Francesca Damasceno 0.00
2 BILBAO, Brianne Link 0.00
3 ESQUIRE, Logan Marksbury 0.00
4 Cienna VDL, Alicia Gamboa 0.00
5 WISH, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
6 REVE DU RAZZY, Caroline M. Donnally 0.00
7 LEGOLAS, Amanda M. Dollinger 0.00
8 COMEBACK DE LA MANADE, Alison Cooney 0.00
9 MISS MARVEL, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
10 ROMANCE DE KERLIVEN, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
11 BACCARAT, Allison S. Swank 0.00
12 AMAZING, Emma Sargent 0.00

Class: 1037 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.2.1    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINCY 162, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
2 FRIEDA, VINCE SYDNEY 0.00
3 CINNAMON 25, SARAH BAGWORTH 0.00
4 UTOPIE DE LA VIGNE, Lily Hahn 0.00
5 COR DE POMME, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
6 CYRINA Z, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
7 FOREVER, CARLIE FAIRTY 0.00
8 MTF BETINA, Connor Husain 0.00
9 LATINA LETH, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
10 HAKON DE KALVARIE, Adria Mashburn 0.00
11 WISH, Cloe Hymowitz 0.00
12 BP Blondey, Tracy Harris 0.00
13 CATANIA SAFLO Z, Alison L. Flury 0.00
14 KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout 0.00

Class: 1040 - $10000 Adult Jumper Classic 18-35 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
2 CANDIDATE DU MARQUET, Renee Portnoy 0.00
3 FRAUPINA H, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
4 CONDOR, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
5 SPEEDY CHICOLINA, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00
6 LOLA, Elizabeth Rae 0.00
7 LITTLE GUIDAM, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
8 TEQUILA GIRL, Elizabeth Porath 0.00
9 CATALYST, Anna P. Platek 0.00
10 ELIANA, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
11 Bonapart, Lindsey Tomeu 6.00
12 COLINO, Elizabeth Ecclestone 0.00

Class: 1041 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
2 BULL RUN'S PISTOL PETE, Angela Swanson 0.00
3 CANDIDATE DU MARQUET, Renee Portnoy 0.00
4 ZENITH Z, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
5 Zarousch, Darice Hofstein 6.00
6 CATALYST, Anna P. Platek 0.00
7 EXCELLENT, Serena Marron 0.00
8 HERAULT, Elizabeth Rae 0.00
9 CHAMONIX 48, Haley E. Schaufeld 0.00
10 ELIANA, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
11 DRIVER VD GR WINNING Z, Serena Marron 0.00
12 DESIRE, Lili Marshall 0.00

Class: 1042 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINALE, Maggie Mc Cormack 0.00
2 GERBEAUD, Dana Ventrice 0.00
3 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Serena Marron 0.00
4 Bonapart, Lindsey Tomeu 9.00
5 DILONA BLUE, Angela Swanson 0.00
6 SPEEDY CHICOLINA, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00
7 CHAMPAGNE Z, Kathryn Dotterweich 0.00
8 FRAUPINA H, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
8 LITTLE GUIDAM, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
10 DOMINIQUE, Shannon Hughes 0.00
11 CATALYST, Anna P. Platek 0.00
12 ROSARIO LN, Isabel Sanchez 0.00

Class: 1045 - $10000 Adult Jumper 36 & O Classic (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Ftoile de L'Eclypse, Tracy Harris 60.00
2 GRISSET, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
3 EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
4 NINE LINKS, Patricia Hurter 0.00
5 THEUS DE MAUZENS, Shoshana Gordon 0.00
7 FRESH B, Sarah Puchalski 0.00
8 La Scala, Lori Sawyer- Lyons 15.00
9 ROC'S FOX, JACKLYNN CAREY 0.00
10 BALLERINA, Pamela Nalefski 0.00
11 CONTENDRO'S GIRL, Patricia Hurter 0.00
12 CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00

Class: 1046 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRISSET, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
2 CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
3 La Scala, Lori Sawyer- Lyons 12.00
4 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00
5 NINE LINKS, Patricia Hurter 0.00
6 CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
7 CHALLENGER, Emily W. Maillet 0.00
8 FRESH B, Sarah Puchalski 0.00
10 The Ftoile de L'Eclypse, Tracy Harris 0.00
11 VOLARE, Caroline E. Lloyd 0.00
12 CARPRICCIO, Erin R. Holder 0.00

Class: 1047 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PETIT FLIPPER, Eleanor H. Bright 0.00
2 LANSINK 7, Jill Pami 0.00
3 MONKEY DU PARC, Omar Maher 0.00
4 CHALLENGER, Emily W. Maillet 0.00
5 FIGO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
7 NINE LINKS, Patricia Hurter 0.00
8 GRISSET, Alissa B. Kinsey 0.00
9 CONTENDRO'S GIRL, Patricia Hurter 0.00
10 FRESH B, Sarah Puchalski 0.00
11 CALIXTA, Carroll Leatherman Brett 0.00

Class: 1050 - $10000 Don Little Masters Jpr Classic (1.10m) II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
2 KASHMIRE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
3 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
4 URFEE DE BORNIVAL, Lauren Brody 0.00
5 SASKIA, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
6 CLASSIC Z, Juan C. Gamboa 0.00
7 KOMEDIE DE MONTSEC, Lea Allen 0.00
8 CHARINA, Julia Jenkins 0.00
9 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00
10 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
11 C'EST LA VIE, Julia Jenkins 0.00
12 DONNA KARAN, Suzanne Hallene 0.00

Class: 1051 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
1 C'EST LA VIE, Julia Jenkins 0.00
1 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00
1 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
1 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 URFEE DE BORNIVAL, Lauren Brody 0.00
1 ALLERE, Alfred J. Famiano Jr. 0.00
1 ANGEL-O, Gigi Stetler 0.00
1 KASHMIRE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
1 DONNA KARAN, Suzanne Hallene 0.00

Class: 1052 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KOMEDIE DE MONTSEC, Lea Allen 0.00
1 CLASSIC Z, Juan C. Gamboa 0.00
1 SASKIA, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
1 ALLERE, Alfred J. Famiano Jr. 0.00
1 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 CHARINA, Julia Jenkins 0.00

Class: 1060 - $10000 SJHOF High Jr Jumper Classic (1.45m) II.2    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
2 HAMLET, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
3 REMBRANT BLUE, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
4 GREAT WHITE, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 CLEARLINE, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 PRESTIGIOUS, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
7 PAOLA 233, Emily C. Perez 0.00
8 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
9 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
10 CARONA 7, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
11 QANTAR DES ETISSES, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
12 PARCO, Brett Burlington 0.00
13 DUROSA W, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
14 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
15 ALBERTO II, Daisy Farish 0.00
16 SIG IRON MAN, Shota Ogomori 0.00
17 Anders Wictor L, Brett Burlington 0.00
18 FEDOR BAN DES DOORNAKKERS, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
19 QUATTRO QUEEN, Annabel Revers 0.00
20 CARDENFE, Abbey Soffer 0.00
21 CZECHMATE, Louisa Brackett 0.00
22 FANTASY BB, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
23 BALOU'S FLY HIGH, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
24 MacArthur, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
25 DIABLO, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
26 CENTAYA, Alexandra Worthington 0.00
27 CURO, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
28 CHAPLIN W, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
29 CALVERO IV, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
30 SIG COMEDY 5, Shota Ogomori 0.00

Class: 1061 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURO, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
2 PAOLA 233, Emily C. Perez 0.00
3 CLEARLINE, Daisy Farish 0.00
4 QANTAR DES ETISSES, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
5 REMBRANT BLUE, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
6 MacArthur, Tanner Korotkin 3.00
7 CZECHMATE, Louisa Brackett 0.00
8 JULIO VH ELZENHOUT, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
9 HAMLET, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
10 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
11 CALVERO IV, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
12 SAMOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
13 PRESTIGIOUS, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
14 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
15 BALOU'S FLY HIGH, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
16 Anders Wictor L, Brett Burlington 0.00
17 DUROSA W, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
18 PARCO, Brett Burlington 0.00
19 CARONA 7, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
20 HELLO SUNSHINE, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
21 CATIKA VAN DE HELLE, Francesca Dildabanian 0.00
22 NANDO KLT, Erika Jakobson 0.00
23 BIZETTE B, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
24 FEDOR BAN DES DOORNAKKERS, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
25 CARLISCO, Lexi Ray 0.00
26 QUATTRO QUEEN, Annabel Revers 0.00

Class: 1062 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
2 ALBERTO II, Daisy Farish 0.00
3 ACITA, Lexi Ray 0.00
4 CHAPLIN W, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
5 DIVA, Rachel Rothenberg 0.00
6 BIZETTE B, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
7 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
8 CANTERO DA LAGOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
9 CALIFORNIA 92, Daisy Farish 0.00
10 SIG IRON MAN, Shota Ogomori 0.00
11 DJUMPSINA SFN, Katherine Benard 0.00
12 SIG COMEDY 5, Shota Ogomori 0.00
13 SIG THOR, Shota Ogomori 0.00
14 REMBRANT BLUE, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
15 CARDENFE, Abbey Soffer 0.00
16 CENTAYA, Alexandra Worthington 0.00
17 MacArthur, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
18 NANDO KLT, Erika Jakobson 0.00
19 FANTASY BB, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
20 SAMOA, Anna Beth Athey 0.00

Class: 1065 - $10000 Med. Jr. Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, Helen Graves 0.00
2 JULIO VH ELZENHOUT, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
3 CASSANO Z, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
4 CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
5 Q TWO, Emma Callanan 0.00
6 TWAN, Sam Walker 0.00
7 CALIFORNIA 92, Daisy Farish 0.00
8 BOUKATI B, Lili Kaissar 0.00
9 BIZETTE B, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
10 NANDO KLT, Erika Jakobson 0.00
11 Van Gogh, Erika Jakobson 6.00
12 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sedona Chamblee 0.00

Class: 1066 - $1500 Medium Jr.Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZERSINA, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
2 BOUKATI B, Lili Kaissar 0.00
3 ROSIERE VESQUERIE, Abbey Soffer 0.00
4 MORNING DE REVE, Emily Smith 0.00
5 Lundback Hastak, Abbey Soffer 0.00
6 NINTENDO 25, Oliver Ritter 0.00
7 Van Gogh, Erika Jakobson 0.00
8 IDREAM, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
9 BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, Helen Graves 0.00
10 ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
11 CUPID SHUFFLE, Klee Hellerman 0.00
12 LYLA, Elli Yeager 0.00

Class: 1067 - $1500 Medium Jr. Jumper (1.30m) II.2.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA 92, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 Lundback Hastak, Abbey Soffer 0.00
3 QUERETARO 2, Sam Walker 0.00
4 CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
5 MORNING DE REVE, Emily Smith 0.00
6 TWAN, Sam Walker 0.00
7 RIAD CHA DWES AVCELS, Daisy Farish 0.00
8 NINTENDO 25, Oliver Ritter 0.00
9 BOUKATI B, Lili Kaissar 0.00
10 CHLOE', Anna Beth Athey 0.00
11 Q TWO, Emma Callanan 0.00
12 CUPID SHUFFLE, Klee Hellerman 0.00

Class: 1070 - $10000 Low Jr. Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 72

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WEDDING DAY, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
2 WIRINA, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 CALENO 3, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 FAUSTO, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
5 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Paige Matthies 0.00
6 MORITZ W, Hannah Bilton 0.00
7 MEMPHIS BELLE, Louisa Brackett 0.00
8 ZOPALA, Farah Rizvi 0.00
9 LYLA, Elli Yeager 0.00
10 COULANCE, Kenya Greenburg 0.00
11 ECUADOR, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
12 KENTUCKY BOURBON SCF, Brett Burlington 0.00
13 TWITTER, Natalie Jayne 0.00
14 Optimal Hastak, Sedona Chamblee 0.00
15 HEROS V/H STUYVEN BERGHOF, Hannah Matts 0.00
16 LILLY BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
17 LUXINA, Ava Stearns 0.00
18 ICARUS VAN DE KALEVALLEI, Lukene Arenas 0.00

Class: 1071 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOPALA, Farah Rizvi 0.00
2 WATERLOO SE, NYAH CHERNOFF 0.00
3 LEVISTANO 2, Isabel Ryan 0.00
4 ULTIMATE Z, Elizabeth H. Mckim 0.00
5 BALDINE, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
6 Dersey, Taje Warrick 3.00
7 Zenith Dance, Siena Vasan 0.00
8 MEMPHIS BELLE, Louisa Brackett 0.00
9 AIRBRUSH, Elizabeth H. Mckim 0.00
10 NOLITA, ALFREDO ANDREU 0.00
11 CARLOVILLE S, Mia Mannis 0.00
12 Ballyvadd Olympic Clover, Anderson Wagner 0.00
13 Zenja, Siena Vasan 0.00
14 ICARUS VAN DE KALEVALLEI, Lukene Arenas 0.00
15 JASPER III, Donovan Ross 0.00
16 ENDY, Marissa Rice 0.00

Class: 1072 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.2.1    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WIRINA, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 Optimal Hastak, Sedona Chamblee 0.00
3 SNIPER, Victoria Zelch 0.00
4 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Paige Matthies 0.00
5 ROCK STREET, Eva Fisherman 0.00
6 LILLY BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 CATCH ME Z, Sophie Gochman 0.00
8 ECUADOR, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
9 KONQUER BC, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
10 WEDDING DAY, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
11 FAUSTO, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
12 ADOCTRO, Madeline Schaefer 0.00
13 Dersey, Taje Warrick 0.00
14 JOE LOUIS, Grace Dayton 0.00
15 CORTINA 200, Carley Mcinerney 0.00
16 ULTIMATE Z, Elizabeth H. Mckim 0.00

Class: 1075 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo 0.00
2 Mufasa, Taje Warrick 15.00
3 TEMPRIST, Valentina Arenas 0.00
4 FORGET ME KNOT, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
5 BELINA, Valentina Arenas 0.00
6 Wibrand S, Mateo Coles 3.00
7 CASSINI DU BOY, Ashley Miles 0.00
8 VINDICATOR, Reid Arani 0.00
9 ENZO, Paige Myers 0.00
10 CITTORIO M, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00
11 CYBERMAX, Devan Thomas 0.00
12 PARK LANE, Emma Seving 0.00

Class: 1076 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEMPRIST, Valentina Arenas 0.00
2 BELINA, Valentina Arenas 0.00
3 VINDICATOR, Reid Arani 0.00
4 ALEJANDRO, Margot Gilbert 0.00
5 CYBERMAX, Devan Thomas 0.00
6 PARK LANE, Emma Seving 0.00
7 Mufasa, Taje Warrick 0.00
8 CASSINI DU BOY, Ashley Miles 0.00
9 NO REGRETS VIII, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
10 DINLETTO RK, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00
11 FORGET ME KNOT, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
12 VALDEZ, Zayna Rizvi 0.00

Class: 1077 - $1500 Children's Jpr Classic 14 & U (1.15m) II.2    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo 0.00
2 CASSINI DU BOY, Ashley Miles 0.00
3 JERICHO, Olivia Broder 0.00
4 VALDEZ, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
5 Mufasa, Taje Warrick 30.00
6 FORGET ME KNOT, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
7 PARK LANE, Emma Seving 0.00
8 BELINA, Valentina Arenas 0.00
9 TEMPRIST, Valentina Arenas 0.00
10 CYBERMAX, Devan Thomas 0.00
11 LA MIRAGE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
12 NO REGRETS VIII, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00

Class: 1080 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannondale Gino, Hailey Berger 21.00
2 VIA DOLOROSA, Abigail Beaty 0.00
3 CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z, Samantha Rice 0.00
4 CHESTER, Tyler Bui 0.00
5 CORITANO, Ellia J. Giuliani 0.00
6 E.V. ARMANI, Taryn Fall 0.00
7 DIESEL, Kara Jones 0.00
8 PATRIOT, Leah Taylor 0.00
9 CUCHINO Z, Liana Gavidia 0.00
10 CASSIANA, Stella Styslinger 0.00
11 SANDRA BOY, Scarlet Jasperson 0.00
12 U2U, Tyler Bui 0.00

Class: 1081 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEVAL D'ESPOIR Z, Samantha Rice 0.00
2 MIRELL, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 C'EST LA VIE, Sophie Transou 0.00
4 OWEN, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
5 CAPTAIN DUKATO, Madison Massey 0.00
6 DIESEL, Kara Jones 0.00
7 VIA DOLOROSA, Abigail Beaty 0.00
8 SANDRA BOY, Scarlet Jasperson 0.00
9 GRANDEUR B, Emily Britton 0.00
10 Shannondale Gino, Hailey Berger 0.00
11 CASSIANA, Stella Styslinger 0.00

Class: 1082 - $1500 Children's Jpr Classic 15-17 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIRELL, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 CASSIANA, Stella Styslinger 0.00
3 TOP PRICE, Charlotte Novy 0.00
4 APOLLO MISSION, Leah Taylor 0.00
5 CORITANO, Ellia J. Giuliani 0.00
6 E.V. ARMANI, Taryn Fall 0.00
7 C'EST LA VIE, Sophie Transou 0.00
8 U2U, Tyler Bui 0.00
9 VIA DOLOROSA, Abigail Beaty 0.00
10 GRANDEUR B, Emily Britton 0.00
11 CUCHINO Z, Liana Gavidia 0.00
12 CINCO BD, Laura Echeverri 0.00

Class: 1085 - $1000 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD BOY H M, Brielle Biggins 0.00
2 TROPOBELLA 3K, Katie Sansone 0.00
3 E BAY, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 INDIANA 127, Ty Simpson 0.00
5 CHELSIE, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
6 NAVY BLUE TARROY, Gwyneth Babington 0.00
7 QUICKLEY 3, Ava Ellis 0.00
8 COOL BOY 22, Farah Rizvi 0.00
9 NEMO, Rachel Schreier 0.00
10 ANIVIERO Z, Lindsay Levine 0.00
11 ARAMON, Elizabeth Lang 0.00
12 SOTHIS D OUILLY, Elizabeth Lang 0.00

Class: 1086 - $1000 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHELSIE, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
2 LARENSINO, Shanee Herskovitz 0.00
3 LADY PLANE, Failenn Aselta 0.00
4 E BAY, Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 CHAMPUS, Olivia Ginsberg 0.00
6 DUSTY S Z, Anderson Wagner 0.00
7 SALSA ROSA, Amelia Riegel 0.00

Class: 1087 - $1500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKLEY 3, Ava Ellis 0.00
2 COOL BOY 22, Farah Rizvi 0.00
3 E BAY, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 CELINE, NYAH CHERNOFF 0.00
5 SERENDY PITY, Farah Rizvi 0.00
6 ZAPCO, Catherine Kubiak 0.00
7 AMIGO VAN DE CASTERSHOEVE, Gia Vizzone 0.00
8 GILJANA, Clementine Talmage 0.00
9 AXIANA, Donovan Ross 0.00
10 NAVY BLUE TARROY, Gwyneth Babington 0.00
11 CHAMPUS, Olivia Ginsberg 0.00
12 SOTHIS D OUILLY, Elizabeth Lang 0.00

Class: 1737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalle, Ava D. Hoffman 21.00
2 Elliot Von Helleat, Hailey Berger 0.00
3 CASTLEGATE FARMS ISLAND BOY, Samantha Rose 0.00
4 TIRAMISU, ANA SOFIA RODRIGUEZ 0.00
5 ABAZU BSM, Madelyn Ruskin 0.00
6 IZABELLA, Delaney Hartranft 0.00
7 JESSIKA, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
8 UBERLINA K, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
9 FLOWERBOMB, Lilia Holder 0.00
10 BENTINOV, Megan Grabowski 0.00
11 ALASCA LV Z, Hallie Grimes 0.00
12 CURACAO, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00

Class: 1738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDANCE, Daniel Kerins 0.00
2 Kalle, Ava D. Hoffman 15.00
3 ALASCA LV Z, Hallie Grimes 0.00
4 Rigoletto, Kasey Jonethis 9.00
5 VISION, Katie Sansone 0.00
6 CASTLEGATE FARMS ISLAND BOY, Samantha Rose 0.00
7 Rusia Z, Sophia A. Thomson 0.00
9 FRESIA, ANA CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ 0.00
10 UBERLINA K, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
11 LEGITIMO, Emma Crate 0.00
12 Leisbeth 7, Maddy Lima 0.00

Class: 1739 - $1500 Low Children's Jpr Classic (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UBERLINA K, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
2 ALASCA LV Z, Hallie Grimes 0.00
3 LENMALU, Lilia Holder 0.00
4 CHISPA II, SABRINA ANDREU 0.00
5 BENTINOV, Megan Grabowski 0.00
6 FLOWERBOMB, Lilia Holder 0.00
7 Carlos G, Emmanuelle Greenberg 18.00
8 JESSIKA, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
9 ANNAHOF'S LAWELLO, Tessa Queirolo 0.00
10 Pippa, Noa Diener 9.00
11 FRESIA, ANA CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ 0.00
12 COMMANDING FORCE, Elizabeth Chung 0.00

Class: 1765 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 TH VECHTA CRUISE, Jennifer Kazma 0.00
3 LAURIUS, Allison Cederberg 0.00
4 COIUTREAU, Clara Vidal 0.00
5 CHAIRMAN 22, Sarah Trent 0.00
6 CODY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
7 FLEURDELIS INTERNATIONAL REALTY'S AREQUI, Kathleen Gannon-ledsome 0.00
8 CONDE DUQUE MILTON, Jamie Brunner 0.00

Class: 1766 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CODY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
2 TRIPLE CROWN SHANPOS, Cameron Morris 0.00
3 COIUTREAU, Clara Vidal 0.00
4 MARLBORO, Molly Newsome 0.00
5 VDL VINZELL, Kristen Walker 0.00
6 QUIDO 13, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
7 WINNER HS, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
8 SANTA, Olivia Notman 0.00

Class: 1767 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 18-35 (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 B. ES. ALKATRAZ, Taylor Theis 0.00
2 COIUTREAU, Clara Vidal 0.00
3 QUIDO 13, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
4 TH VECHTA CRUISE, Jennifer Kazma 0.00
5 FLEURDELIS INTERNATIONAL REALTY'S AREQUI, Kathleen Gannon-ledsome 0.00
6 TRIPLE CROWN SHANPOS, Cameron Morris 0.00
7 MARLBORO, Molly Newsome 0.00
8 FLEETWOOD MAC, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
9 SANTA, Olivia Notman 0.00
10 CODY, Marlee Malamut 0.00

Class: 1768 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLEGATE FARM LA BEAUTE, Julia Workman Brown 0.00
2 Finn Finn, Julie Garrison 15.00
3 BUGATI SITTE, Deborah H. Imperatore 0.00
4 WHATEVER, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
5 BEN-SKY, Deborah H. Imperatore 0.00
6 CADESH, Patrik Lonn 0.00
7 PUGNAX, Jocelyn K. Manship 0.00
8 QUINTANO, PATRICIA BECKER 0.00

Class: 1769 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLEGATE FARM LA BEAUTE, Julia Workman Brown 0.00
2 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Nihan Ali 0.00
3 CHAMBERTINO 2, Bo Hopson 0.00
4 VIONA, Maitena J. Newman 0.00
5 ATREI, Lisa M. Spano 0.00
6 Finn Finn, Julie Garrison 3.00
7 ESPERIENZA, Christina Plichta 0.00

Class: 1770 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 36+ (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTLEGATE FARM LA BEAUTE, Julia Workman Brown 0.00
2 WHATEVER, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
3 RED OUTLOUD, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
4 CARLO 389, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
5 BUTTERFLY AMBITION, Barbara U. Rochford 0.00
6 BEN-SKY, Deborah H. Imperatore 0.00
7 DOLCE VITA, Leslie Kopp 0.00
8 TAMINA 93, Karen G. Ward 0.00
9 VINCENT VAN DE HENRIETTHOEVE, Jocelyn K. Manship 0.00
10 Finn Finn, Julie Garrison 9.00
11 BUGATI SITTE, Deborah H. Imperatore 0.00
12 PUGNAX, Jocelyn K. Manship 0.00

Class: 2001 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANCHORMAN, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
3 BENCHMARK, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 LAST DANCE, Kim Buzby 0.00
6 COOLMAN B, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
7 FREEPORT BF, Victoria Colvin 0.00
8 CROMWELL, Michael Desiderio 0.00

Class: 2002 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST DANCE, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
4 VESUVE DU BEC, Stella Manship 0.00
5 QUINTINO, Jason Clukey 0.00
6 INVITE ONLY, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
8 CAPOTE, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 2003 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
2 OPULENT, Linda Langmeier 0.00
3 SINATRA, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
4 QUINTINO, Jason Clukey 0.00
5 INVITE ONLY, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
6 CAPOTE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
7 MICAH 7:7, B J Ehrhardt 0.00
8 VESUVE DU BEC, Stella Manship 0.00

Class: 2004 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST DANCE, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 CAPOTE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 OPULENT, Linda Langmeier 0.00
5 SINATRA, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
6 QUINTINO, Jason Clukey 0.00
7 FREEPORT BF, Victoria Colvin 0.00
8 COOLMAN B, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00

Class: 2005 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENCHMARK, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
2 PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 INVITE ONLY, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
4 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
5 COOLMAN B, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
6 CAPOTE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
7 LAST DANCE, Kim Buzby 0.00
8 FREEPORT BF, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 2006 - $250 High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUBA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 GONDOR, Angus Gordon 0.00
3 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 EXPRESSION Z, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
6 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
7 CLEVER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00

Class: 2007 - $900 High Performance Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 CLEVER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 CUBA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
6 POKER FACE M, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
7 GENEROUS, David Oliynyk 0.00
8 EXPRESSION Z, Tim M. Goguen 0.00

Class: 2008 - $900 High Performance Handy Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSTLY SUNNY, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 GENEROUS, David Oliynyk 0.00
4 CUBA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
6 EXPRESSION Z, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
7 POKER FACE M, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
8 SAUJE, Casey Lorusso 0.00

Class: 2009 - $900 High Performance Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 EXPRESSION Z, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00
4 CHAUCER, Jordan Allen 0.00
5 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
6 GONDOR, Angus Gordon 0.00

Class: 2010 - $900 High Performance Hunter Stake    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXPRESSION Z, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
2 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 EDITORIAL, Meagan Murray-tenuta 0.00
4 CHAUCER, Jordan Allen 0.00
5 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00
6 CLEVER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
7 GONDOR, Angus Gordon 0.00

Class: 2021 - Green Hunter 3'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
2 RIO'S LIMONCELLO, Juliana C. Starbuck 0.00
3 FREDERICA, Megan F. Schall 0.00
4 CAPITAL BASE, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
5 SAMBA'S SECRET, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
6 EMPRESS, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
7 O. EDWARD, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
8 FUBIOH, Jennifer Hannan 0.00

Class: 2022 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEW ADDITION, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
2 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
4 RIO'S LIMONCELLO, Juliana C. Starbuck 0.00
5 CALLAHAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
6 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
7 O. EDWARD, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
8 FUBIOH, Jennifer Hannan 0.00

Class: 2023 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
2 GABRIEL, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
3 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
4 CAPITAL BASE, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
5 NEW ADDITION, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
7 RIO'S LIMONCELLO, Juliana C. Starbuck 0.00
8 CALLAHAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00

Class: 2024 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
3 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
4 NEW ADDITION, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
5 GABRIEL, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
6 O. EDWARD, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
7 BLUE RIDGE, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 RIO'S LIMONCELLO, Juliana C. Starbuck 0.00

Class: 2025 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
2 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 CAPITAL BASE, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
4 GABRIEL, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
5 CARUSO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
6 BLUE RIDGE, Havens Schatt 0.00
7 RIO'S LIMONCELLO, Juliana C. Starbuck 0.00
8 FREDERICA, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00

Class: 2101 - $250 Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICAGO, Patricia Griffith 0.00
2 WITH HONORS, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
3 DOUBLE PLAY, Winn R. Alden 0.00
4 UNEXPECTED, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
5 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
6 KINGS LANDING, Louise W. Serio 0.00
7 ANTIGUA, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
8 STORM WATCH, Scott Stewart 0.00

Class: 2102 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGS LANDING, Louise W. Serio 0.00
2 STORM WATCH, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 ANTIGUA, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
4 UNEXPECTED, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
5 DOUBLE PLAY, Winn R. Alden 0.00
6 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Amber Henter 0.00
7 UBELLA DU ROUET, Ed Copeland 0.00
8 AUBERGINE, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 2103 - $750 Green Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNEXPECTED, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 KINGS LANDING, Louise W. Serio 0.00
3 STORM WATCH, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 PARAMOUNT, Ed Copeland 0.00
5 AUBERGINE, Megan Young 0.00
6 UBELLA DU ROUET, Ed Copeland 0.00
7 DOUBLE PLAY, Winn R. Alden 0.00
8 PLAYMAKER, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00

Class: 2104 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGS LANDING, Louise W. Serio 0.00
2 CHICAGO, Patricia Griffith 0.00
3 FEDORA, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
4 ANTIGUA, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
5 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Amber Henter 0.00
6 UNEXPECTED, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
7 WITH HONORS, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
8 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00

Class: 2105 - $850 Green Hunter 3'6 Stake    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICAGO, Patricia Griffith 0.00
2 KINGS LANDING, Louise W. Serio 0.00
3 ANTIGUA, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
4 UNEXPECTED, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
5 PLAYMAKER, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
6 WITH HONORS, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
7 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
8 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Amber Henter 0.00

Class: 2111 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 ROC-A-FELLA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
3 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 STRIKER, Abigail M. Blankenship 0.00
5 MY EVERYTHING, Alex Granato 0.00

Class: 2112 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 STRIKER, Abigail M. Blankenship 0.00
3 ROC-A-FELLA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
4 MY EVERYTHING, Alex Granato 0.00
5 CURB APPEAL, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
6 LITTLE JACK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00
7 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2113 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 LITTLE JACK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00
4 ROC-A-FELLA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
5 STRIKER, Abigail M. Blankenship 0.00
6 MY EVERYTHING, Alex Granato 0.00
7 CURB APPEAL, Amy E. Momrow 0.00

Class: 2114 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 ROC-A-FELLA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
4 MY EVERYTHING, Alex Granato 0.00
5 STRIKER, Claire Azar 0.00
6 LITTLE JACK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00

Class: 2115 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY EVERYTHING, Alex Granato 0.00
2 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 SAWYER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 LITTLE JACK, Alannah Wagstaff 0.00
5 STRIKER, Claire Azar 0.00
6 ROC-A-FELLA, Jennifer Wright 0.00

Class: 2121 - USHJA Hunter 2' Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
2 FIRST SNOW, Sage Ingle 0.00
3 BELIEVE, Victoria Ibanez 0.00
4 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Gigi St John 0.00

Class: 2122 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Gigi St John 0.00
2 FIRST SNOW, Sage Ingle 0.00
3 SPILT MILK, Victoria Ibanez 0.00
4 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00

Class: 2123 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPILT MILK, Victoria Ibanez 0.00
2 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Gigi St John 0.00
3 BELIEVE, Victoria Ibanez 0.00
4 FIRST SNOW, Sage Ingle 0.00
5 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00

Class: 2124 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
2 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Gigi St John 0.00
3 FACE TIME, Ann Root 0.00
4 FIELD OF DREAMS, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00

Class: 2125 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
2 FACE TIME, Ann Root 0.00
3 FIELD OF DREAMS, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00
4 PORT ROYAL D` LOIR, Gigi St John 0.00

Class: 2126 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
2 IAPPROVE, Luke Jensen 0.00
3 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
4 Quasar, Mary Jo Engstrom 0.00

Class: 2127 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
2 MARVELOUS, Madison Hart 0.00
3 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
4 PAPILLON 136, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
5 Quasar, Mary Jo Engstrom 0.00
6 SHERWIN WILLIAMS, Victoria Hart 0.00
7 S'ADORABLE, Elizabeth L. Corey 0.00
8 MARNEUX, Cynthia Baffa 0.00

Class: 2128 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
2 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
3 PAPILLON 136, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
4 MARVELOUS, Madison Hart 0.00
5 SHERWIN WILLIAMS, Victoria Hart 0.00
6 Quasar, Mary Jo Engstrom 0.00
7 MARNEUX, Cynthia Baffa 0.00

Class: 2129 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
2 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
3 PAPILLON 136, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
4 MARNEUX, Cynthia Baffa 0.00
5 VIVA LAS VEGAS, Diana Bienstock 0.00
6 IAPPROVE, Luke Jensen 0.00
7 Quasar, Mary Jo Engstrom 0.00
8 LE CHAT NOIR, Katherine Newman 0.00

Class: 2130 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
2 IAPPROVE, Luke Jensen 0.00
3 PAPILLON 136, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
4 MARNEUX, Cynthia Baffa 0.00
5 VIVA LAS VEGAS, Diana Bienstock 0.00
6 RING FOR THE BUTLER, Diana Bienstock 0.00
7 Quasar, Mary Jo Engstrom 0.00
8 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00

Class: 2201 - $250 Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
2 BECAUSE, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 CERMIT 16, Taylor Franchi 0.00
4 CAPITANOS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 KENAN, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 2202 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
3 KENAN, Megan Young 0.00
4 THE EXCHANGE, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
5 IN JOY, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 HULA HOOP, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
7 CERMIT 16, Taylor Franchi 0.00
8 CAPITANOS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00

Class: 2203 - Green Hunter 3'9 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 KENAN, Megan Young 0.00
3 CAPITANOS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
5 THE EXCHANGE, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
6 HULA HOOP, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
7 CERMIT 16, Taylor Franchi 0.00
8 IN JOY, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00

Class: 2204 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 IN JOY, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
3 CAPITANOS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 THE EXCHANGE, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
5 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
6 KENAN, Megan Young 0.00
7 HULA HOOP, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00

Class: 2205 - $850 Green Hunter 3'9 Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 THE EXCHANGE, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
3 IN JOY, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
4 CAPITANOS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 KENAN, Megan Young 0.00
6 CORONADO, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
7 CERMIT 16, Taylor Franchi 0.00

Class: 2601 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCHAMBEAU, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 CHICAGO, Callie Seaman 0.00
3 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00
4 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin 0.00
5 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
6 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
7 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
8 BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00

Class: 2602 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin 0.00
2 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
3 CHICAGO, Callie Seaman 0.00
4 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00
5 PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00
6 ROCHAMBEAU, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
7 ZAPATA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
8 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00

Class: 2603 - $700 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
2 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00
3 PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00
4 CHICAGO, Callie Seaman 0.00
5 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
6 ROCHAMBEAU, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
7 ZAPATA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
8 BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00

Class: 2604 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICAGO, Callie Seaman 0.00
2 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin 0.00
3 ROCHAMBEAU, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 ZAPATA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
5 BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
6 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
7 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
8 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00

Class: 2605 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin 0.00
2 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
3 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
4 ROCHAMBEAU, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 SKOREKEEPER, Callie Seaman 0.00
6 PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00
7 ZAPATA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
8 BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00

Class: 2616 - $100 Amateur Owner Over 35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
3 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
5 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
6 SOCHI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
7 WILLIAM HILL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
8 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00

Class: 2617 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOCHI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
3 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
5 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
6 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
7 WILLIAM HILL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
8 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00

Class: 2618 - $700 Amateur Owner Over 35 Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
2 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
4 SOCHI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
5 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
6 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
7 CAPITANOS, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
8 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00

Class: 2619 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
3 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
4 WILLIAM HILL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
5 CAPITANOS, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
6 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
7 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
8 SOCHI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00

Class: 2620 - $1000 Amateur Owner Over 35 Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 SOCHI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
3 WILLIAM HILL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
5 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
6 CAPITANOS, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
7 PAPYRUS, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
8 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00

Class: 2625 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
3 RESERVATION, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
4 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 STALLONE, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
6 FAN FAN K, ALEXANDRA SERMER 0.00
7 REIGN, Lindsey Phipps 0.00
8 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00

Class: 2626 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
2 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
3 UNEXPECTED, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 REIGN, Lindsey Phipps 0.00
6 RESERVATION, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
7 CALLEN, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
8 AUBERGINE, Lindsey Phipps 0.00

Class: 2627 - $600 Amateur Owner Htr Handy 18-35 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 UNEXPECTED, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
4 STALLONE, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
5 CALLEN, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
6 AUBERGINE, Lindsey Phipps 0.00
7 SATELLITE, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00
8 SI BENE, Stephanie Bulger 0.00

Class: 2628 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
3 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 STALLONE, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
5 SATELLITE, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00
6 UNEXPECTED, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
7 REIGN, Lindsey Phipps 0.00
8 CALLEN, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00

Class: 2629 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 UNEXPECTED, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
5 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
6 REIGN, Lindsey Phipps 0.00
7 KINDER SCOUT, Emily Cherney 0.00
8 STALLONE, Samantha Schaefer 0.00

Class: 2630 - $100 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
3 CASCARILLO, Katie Robinson 0.00
4 ROCKLYN, Katie Robinson 0.00
5 COMEX GOLD, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
6 WINGMAN, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
7 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
8 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00

Class: 2631 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCARILLO, Katie Robinson 0.00
2 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
3 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
4 WINGMAN, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
5 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
6 COMEX GOLD, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
7 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
8 QUOTED, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00

Class: 2632 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 Handy 36 & Over    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMEX GOLD, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 WINGMAN, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
3 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 12.00
4 CASCARILLO, Katie Robinson 0.00
5 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
6 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
7 GONE COUNTRY, Leslie Kopp 0.00
8 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00

Class: 2633 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINGMAN, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 COMEX GOLD, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
3 CASCARILLO, Katie Robinson 0.00
4 ROCKLYN, Katie Robinson 0.00
5 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
6 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
7 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
8 QUOTED, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00

Class: 2634 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCARILLO, Katie Robinson 0.00
2 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
3 COMEX GOLD, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
4 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
5 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
6 WINGMAN, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
7 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
8 ROCKLYN, Katie Robinson 0.00

Class: 2701 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 U/S (A)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREDERICA, Megan F. Schall 0.00
2 ZENTINA B, Samantha Karp 0.00
3 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
4 ORLANDO, Leylan Gleeson 0.00
5 DIAMOND SPARKLE, Mollie Roth 0.00
6 BALINTORE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
7 DIAMANT D'HEURE ABF, Becky Price 0.00
8 Penny's Portrait, Taylor Guasti 0.00 N

Class: 2702 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMOROSO Z, Linda J. Long 0.00
2 ZENTINA B, Samantha Karp 0.00
3 FENWAY, Megan F. Schall 0.00
4 VALENTINE, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
5 BALINTORE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
6 ORLANDO, Leylan Gleeson 0.00
7 REEVA II, Alexa Adelson 0.00
8 Abendstille, Melissa Matos 0.00

Class: 2703 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REEVA II, Alexa Adelson 0.00
2 AMOROSO Z, Linda J. Long 0.00
3 ORLANDO, Leylan Gleeson 0.00
4 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
5 ZENTINA B, Samantha Karp 0.00
6 PARAMOUNT, Becky Price 0.00
7 BALINTORE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
8 FENWAY, Megan F. Schall 0.00

Class: 2704 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZENTINA B, Samantha Karp 0.00
2 BALINTORE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
3 AMOROSO Z, Linda J. Long 0.00
4 ARIANO, Brooke A. Saltzman 0.00
5 REEVA II, Alexa Adelson 0.00
6 POINTE MILOU, Alexa Adelson 0.00
7 DIAMANT D'HEURE ABF, Becky Price 0.00
8 FREDERICA, Megan F. Schall 0.00

Class: 2705 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 18-35 (A)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FENWAY, Megan F. Schall 0.00
2 AMOROSO Z, Linda J. Long 0.00
3 BALINTORE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
4 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
5 FREDERICA, Megan F. Schall 0.00
6 POINTE MILOU, Alexa Adelson 0.00
7 DIAMOND SPARKLE, Mollie Roth 0.00
8 ZENTINA B, Samantha Karp 0.00

Class: 2706 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S (B)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALHALLA, Kate Ellis 0.00
2 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
3 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
4 TINSELTOWN, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
5 INVITE ONLY, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
6 DUBAI, Lissa Bachner 0.00

Class: 2707 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
2 TINSELTOWN, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
3 VALHALLA, Kate Ellis 0.00
4 INVITE ONLY, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
5 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
6 LET'S DANCE, Ashley W. Schulten 0.00
7 DUBAI, Lissa Bachner 0.00
8 ZEBALT, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00

Class: 2708 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALHALLA, Kate Ellis 0.00
2 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
3 DUBAI, Lissa Bachner 0.00
4 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
5 LET'S DANCE, Ashley W. Schulten 0.00
6 INVITE ONLY, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
7 TINSELTOWN, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
8 ZEBALT, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00

Class: 2709 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
2 DUBAI, Lissa Bachner 0.00
3 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
4 VALHALLA, Kate Ellis 0.00
5 TINSELTOWN, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
6 LET'S DANCE, Ashley W. Schulten 0.00
7 INVITE ONLY, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00

Class: 2710 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 36-49 (B)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
2 LET'S DANCE, Ashley W. Schulten 0.00
3 VALHALLA, Kate Ellis 0.00
4 TINSELTOWN, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
5 INVITE ONLY, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
6 DUBAI, Lissa Bachner 0.00
7 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00

Class: 2716 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 U/S (A)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
2 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 15.00
3 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
4 CASPARO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
5 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
6 MYSTIQUE, Hope Rothschild 0.00
7 ALL FOR SCHO, Angela M. Nealer 0.00

Class: 2717 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
2 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
3 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
4 ALL FOR SCHO, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
5 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 6.00
6 MYSTIQUE, Hope Rothschild 0.00
7 OCEAN VIEW, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
8 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00

Class: 2718 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
2 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
3 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
4 CASPARO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
5 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
6 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 3.00
7 ALL FOR SCHO, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
8 MYSTIQUE, Hope Rothschild 0.00

Class: 2719 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
2 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 15.00
3 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
4 ALL FOR SCHO, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
5 CASPARO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
6 MYSTIQUE, Hope Rothschild 0.00
7 OCEAN VIEW, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
8 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00

Class: 2720 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 36-49 (A)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
2 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
3 OCEAN VIEW, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
4 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 9.00
5 CASPARO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
6 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
7 MYSTIQUE, Hope Rothschild 0.00
8 ALL FOR SCHO, Angela M. Nealer 0.00

Class: 2721 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S (B)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRACK, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
3 REQUESTED, Lexey Hall 0.00
4 SOUTHSIDE, Samantha L. Thren 0.00
5 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
6 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
7 MODERN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
8 MARKSMAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00

Class: 2722 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRACK, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
2 MODERN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
3 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
4 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
5 REQUESTED, Lexey Hall 0.00
6 SAY GOODNIGHT, Alessandra Delucia 0.00
7 DAVIDE, Luella Lopresti 0.00
8 ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg 0.00

Class: 2723 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
2 CRACK, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
3 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
4 REQUESTED, Lexey Hall 0.00
5 SAY GOODNIGHT, Alessandra Delucia 0.00
6 MODERN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
7 Little Printz, Samantha Kramig 0.00
8 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00

Class: 2724 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRACK, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
2 MODERN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
3 REQUESTED, Lexey Hall 0.00
4 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
5 Little Printz, Samantha Kramig 6.00
6 SAY GOODNIGHT, Alessandra Delucia 0.00
7 ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg 0.00
8 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00

Class: 2725 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (B)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MODERN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
2 SURFSIDE, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
3 NAME GAME, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
4 Little Printz, Samantha Kramig 9.00
6 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
7 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
8 SAY GOODNIGHT, Alessandra Delucia 0.00

Class: 2731 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ U/S Sec. A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC Z, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
2 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
3 RISE AND SHINE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
4 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
5 LONESTAR, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
6 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
7 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
8 SILVER CHARM, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00

Class: 2732 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
2 RED CARPET, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
3 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
4 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00
5 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
6 RISE AND SHINE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
7 CATAMOUNT, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
8 CLASSIC Z, Dorli R. Burke 0.00

Class: 2733 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
2 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
3 RISE AND SHINE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
4 RED CARPET, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
5 GUILDER, Sara Hogan 0.00
6 CASTLEGUARD, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
7 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00
8 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00

Class: 2734 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC Z, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
2 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
3 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
4 LONESTAR, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
5 RISE AND SHINE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
6 GUILDER, Sara Hogan 0.00
7 RED CARPET, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
8 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00

Class: 2735 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
2 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
3 SILVER CHARM, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
4 LONESTAR, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
5 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
6 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
7 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00
8 SOUVENIR, Randee Cherner 0.00

Class: 2737 - $100 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ U/S Sec. B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 15.00
3 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
4 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
5 CADBURY, Ingrid Avera 0.00
6 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
7 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00
8 TRIUMPH, Lisa S. Baugh 0.00

Class: 2738 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 TRIUMPH, Lisa S. Baugh 0.00
3 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 12.00
4 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
5 VARSITY, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
6 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
7 BELVEDERE, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
8 GAMEPLAN, Beth A. Bailey 0.00

Class: 2739 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVER TELL, MARY SKEY 0.00
2 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
3 GO PRO, Lyn E. Pedersen 0.00
4 TRIUMPH, Lisa S. Baugh 0.00
5 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
6 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 3.00
7 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00
8 CADBURY, Ingrid Avera 0.00

Class: 2740 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 TRIUMPH, Lisa S. Baugh 0.00
3 CADBURY, Ingrid Avera 0.00
4 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 9.00
5 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
6 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
7 VARSITY, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
8 NEVER TELL, MARY SKEY 0.00

Class: 2741 - $600 Adult Am. Hunter 50+ Sec. B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRIUMPH, Lisa S. Baugh 0.00
2 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 15.00
3 VARSITY, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
4 BELVEDERE, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
5 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 6.00
6 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
7 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
8 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00

Class: 2801 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Un. U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARASCHINO, Ava Stearns 0.00
2 RANSOM, Emma Wujek 0.00
3 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 GOTTA BELIEVE, Emma Callanan 0.00
5 AVIGNION, Ashley Vogel 0.00
6 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
7 AMALITA 2, Charlotte Meyers 0.00
8 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00

Class: 2802 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
2 RANSOM, Emma Wujek 0.00
3 AVIGNION, Ashley Vogel 0.00
4 AMALITA 2, Charlotte Meyers 0.00
5 MARASCHINO, Ava Stearns 0.00
6 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00
8 GOTTA BELIEVE, Emma Callanan 0.00

Class: 2803 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 15 & Un    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 MARASCHINO, Ava Stearns 0.00
3 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
5 AMALITA 2, Charlotte Meyers 0.00
6 RANSOM, Emma Wujek 0.00
7 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
8 GOTTA BELIEVE, Emma Callanan 0.00

Class: 2804 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIGNION, Ashley Vogel 0.00
2 RANSOM, Emma Wujek 0.00
3 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 MARASCHINO, Ava Stearns 0.00
6 GOTTA BELIEVE, Emma Callanan 0.00
7 RELIANCE, Juliette Mark 0.00
8 AMALITA 2, Charlotte Meyers 0.00

Class: 2805 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Un Stake    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RANSOM, Emma Wujek 0.00
2 AVIGNION, Ashley Vogel 0.00
3 OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
4 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
6 GOTTA BELIEVE, Emma Callanan 0.00
7 RELIANCE, Juliette Mark 0.00
8 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00

Class: 2806 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S CALI    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
1 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
2 ROOKIE, Catherine Kubiak 0.00
2 EILEEN, Amy Muslin 0.00
3 CHIANTI, Hallie Grimes 0.00
3 VOGUE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
4 ADORE, Eliza Kimball 0.00
4 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
5 VERDANA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
5 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
6 Q-PID, Adam Edgar 0.00
6 HARRISON, Julia Hasler 0.00
7 LADY COURTLAND, Hannah Taylor 0.00
7 EMPRESS, Adam Edgar 0.00
8 CO CO CHANEL, Maggie Hill 0.00
8 SKY FALL, Vyla Carter 0.00

Class: 2807 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-PID, Adam Edgar 0.00
1 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
2 CHIANTI'S DREAM, Libby Mewbourne 0.00
2 LADY COURTLAND, Hannah Taylor 0.00
3 CO CO CHANEL, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 UNSPOKEN, Annie Mcdonald 0.00
4 TASTY, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 CARASCO, Adam Edgar 0.00
5 HARRISON, Julia Hasler 0.00
5 Karisma, Kasey Jonethis 6.00
6 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
6 ARTURO B, Caroline Brufsky 0.00
7 TURN KEY, Jordan Allen 0.00
7 CORRICO, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
8 ACT OF VALOR, Olivia Parr 0.00
8 SKY FALL, Vyla Carter 0.00

Class: 2808 - $700 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDANA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
1 EMERSON HILL, Libby Mewbourne 0.00
2 ICLOUD, Gabrielle Fournier 0.00
2 CHIANTI, Hallie Grimes 0.00
3 CARASCO, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 UNSPOKEN, Annie Mcdonald 0.00
4 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00
4 TURN KEY, Jordan Allen 0.00
5 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
5 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
6 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
6 LADY COURTLAND, Hannah Taylor 0.00
7 OBSESSION, Kathryn Hall 0.00
7 Q-PID, Adam Edgar 0.00
8 CO CO CHANEL, Maggie Hill 0.00
8 EURYTHMIC, Stephanie Smith 0.00

Class: 2809 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNSPOKEN, Annie Mcdonald 0.00
1 VERDANA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
2 CORRICO, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
2 HIDE AWAY, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 EMPRESS, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 CHIANTI, Hallie Grimes 0.00
4 TASTY, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 EMERSON HILL, Libby Mewbourne 0.00
5 TURN KEY, Jordan Allen 0.00
5 CARASCO, Adam Edgar 0.00
6 Q-PID, Adam Edgar 0.00
6 HANDS DOWN, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
7 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
7 EURYTHMIC, Stephanie Smith 0.00
8 OBSESSION, Kathryn Hall 0.00
8 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00

Class: 2810 - $800 Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
1 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
2 VERDANA, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
2 Q-PID, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 QUATERMOON, Alexandra Sharp 0.00
3 TASTY, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 EMPRESS, Adam Edgar 0.00
4 CASANOVA, Reid Arani 0.00
5 CARASCO, Adam Edgar 0.00
5 ADORE, Eliza Kimball 0.00
6 TURN KEY, Jordan Allen 0.00
6 EMERSON HILL, Libby Mewbourne 0.00
7 CASUAL WATER, Kaylin Nevad 0.00
7 ROOKIE, Catherine Kubiak 0.00
8 OBSESSION, Kathryn Hall 0.00
8 EURYTHMIC, Stephanie Smith 0.00

Class: 2816 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00
2 JOYFUL, Kara Jones 0.00
3 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
4 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00
5 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
6 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
7 BELVEDERE, Emma Kurtz 0.00

Class: 2817 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
2 THE EXCHANGE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
3 BELVEDERE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00
5 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
6 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
7 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00
8 JOYFUL, Kara Jones 0.00

Class: 2818 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
2 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00
3 BELVEDERE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 THE EXCHANGE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
5 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
6 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
7 JOYFUL, Kara Jones 0.00
8 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00

Class: 2819 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELVEDERE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 THE EXCHANGE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
3 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00
4 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00
5 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
6 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
7 JOYFUL, Kara Jones 0.00
8 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00

Class: 2820 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O' RYAN, Stella Styslinger 0.00
2 THE EXCHANGE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
3 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
4 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
5 JOYFUL, Kara Jones 0.00
6 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
7 BELVEDERE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
8 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00

Class: 2831 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Un U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 PUPPET, Emma Wujek 0.00
3 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
4 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
5 BOCELLI, Sam Walker 0.00
6 WILLIAM TELL, Charlotte Repp 0.00
7 LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar 0.00
8 INSIDE SCOOP, Emma Seving 0.00

Class: 2832 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PUPPET, Emma Wujek 0.00
2 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 CAYETANO, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
4 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00
5 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
6 Skolar, Siena Vasan 3.00
7 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
8 LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar 0.00

Class: 2833 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pure Imagination, Ava Stearns 21.00
2 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00
4 PUPPET, Emma Wujek 0.00
5 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00
6 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
7 BOCELLI, Sam Walker 0.00
8 INSIDE SCOOP, Emma Seving 0.00

Class: 2834 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PUPPET, Emma Wujek 0.00
2 SPLENDID, Emma Wujek 0.00
3 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 CAYETANO, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
5 BOCELLI, Sam Walker 0.00
6 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
7 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
8 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00

Class: 2835 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCELLI, Sam Walker 0.00
2 PUPPET, Emma Wujek 0.00
3 CALDWELL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
5 DEMARCO, Sophie Transou 0.00
6 Pure Imagination, Ava Stearns 3.00
7 NAMESAKE, Siena Vasan 0.00
8 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00

Class: 2841 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANTO, Stella Styslinger 0.00
2 LORENZO, Caroline Dance 0.00
3 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 COACHELLA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
5 Due West, Emma Kurtz 6.00
6 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
7 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
8 AT LAST, Ally Marrinan 0.00

Class: 2842 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 IN JOY, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
3 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
4 COACHELLA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
5 OVERJOYED, Brett Burlington 0.00
6 AT LAST, Ally Marrinan 0.00
7 CASSANTO, Stella Styslinger 0.00
8 Due West, Emma Kurtz 0.00

Class: 2843 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
3 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
4 Due West, Emma Kurtz 9.00
5 CASSANTO, Stella Styslinger 0.00
6 COACHELLA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
7 OVERJOYED, Brett Burlington 0.00
8 IN JOY, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00

Class: 2844 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 CASSANTO, Stella Styslinger 0.00
3 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
4 AT LAST, Ally Marrinan 0.00
5 COACHELLA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
6 OVERJOYED, Brett Burlington 0.00
7 Due West, Emma Kurtz 0.00
8 IN JOY, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00

Class: 2845 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COACHELLA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
2 CASSANTO, Stella Styslinger 0.00
3 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 IN JOY, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
5 FROSTED BLUE, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
6 Due West, Emma Kurtz 3.00
7 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
8 LORENZO, Caroline Dance 0.00

Class: 2851 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVA MAS, Brooke Geddes 0.00
2 CINZA, Allison Sinclair 0.00
3 O. EDWARD, Sydney Hamel 0.00
4 FUBIOH, Cameron Kohls 0.00
5 TOUCHE, Annalise Tassone 0.00
6 REDINGTON, Addy Frye 0.00
7 HIGH NOON 3E, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 CANDOR, Allison Sinclair 0.00

Class: 2852 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FUBIOH, Cameron Kohls 0.00
2 CASINO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 Cor De La E, Emmanuelle Greenberg 12.00
4 ENTICER, Natalie Groulx 0.00
5 CASHMOE, Natalie Groulx 0.00
6 TOUCHE, Annalise Tassone 0.00
7 HIGH NOON 3E, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 BAT-MAN, Emma Vivienne Sartor 0.00

Class: 2853 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASHMOE, Natalie Groulx 0.00
2 VIVA MAS, Brooke Geddes 0.00
3 CASINO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 SHOW ME, Lila Mark 0.00
5 Cor De La E, Emmanuelle Greenberg 6.00
6 SAVVY, Julia Hasler 0.00
7 CHICAGO, Sydney Hamel 0.00
8 BAT-MAN, Emma Vivienne Sartor 0.00

Class: 2854 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 SHOW ME, Lila Mark 0.00
3 CHICAGO, Sydney Hamel 0.00
4 HIGH NOON 3E, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 REDINGTON, Addy Frye 0.00
6 VERONIKA, Vincent Desiderio 0.00
7 ENCORE, Madeline Wright 0.00
8 SAVVY, Julia Hasler 0.00

Class: 2855 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 FUBIOH, Cameron Kohls 0.00
3 COSA NOSTRA, Madeline Wright 0.00
4 CZECH MATE, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
5 Cor De La E, Emmanuelle Greenberg 6.00
6 CASHMOE, Natalie Groulx 0.00
7 CHARMED LIFE, Lillie Parr 0.00
8 VERONIKA, Vincent Desiderio 0.00

Class: 2871 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLTRANE, Sophia Soja 0.00
2 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00
3 DONATALLA, Alexys Mead 0.00
4 BRANSON, Leah Greenstein 0.00
5 CASCO DE LA VIE Z, Sophia Soja 0.00
6 CALENTINO, Hannah Bernstein 0.00
7 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
8 Lexington, Sara White 0.00

Class: 2872 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALENTINO, Hannah Bernstein 0.00
2 COLTRANE, Sophia Soja 0.00
3 CASCO DE LA VIE Z, Sophia Soja 0.00
4 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
5 Lexington, Sara White 6.00
6 FACE THE NATION, Isabella Sica 0.00
7 WEIGELIA, Emma Avent 0.00
8 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00

Class: 2873 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCO DE LA VIE Z, Sophia Soja 0.00
2 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
3 COLTRANE, Sophia Soja 0.00
4 AGOSTINO, Natalie Nickolaus 0.00
5 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
6 WEIGELIA, Emma Avent 0.00
7 New Moon, Ashley Gregory 0.00
8 Capito Van Het Geelhof, Cole Porfido 0.00

Class: 2874 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
2 Carthona Z, Kimberly Mulholland 0.00
3 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
4 COLTRANE, Sophia Soja 0.00
5 CALENTINO, Hannah Bernstein 0.00
6 AGOSTINO, Natalie Nickolaus 0.00
7 Lexington, Sara White 0.00
8 CHENOUCK, Ellie O'Hheaney 0.00

Class: 2875 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALENTINO, Hannah Bernstein 0.00
2 Lexington, Sara White 15.00
3 SPLENDID, Christina Rogalny 0.00
4 MONTAGUE, Ellie O'Hheaney 0.00
5 FACE THE NATION, Isabella Sica 0.00
6 AGOSTINO, Natalie Nickolaus 0.00
7 SQUARE ONE, James Faloni 0.00
8 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00

Class: 2881 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE SOLEIL, Caia Watridge 0.00
2 LOAFERS LODGE REDD FOXX, Reilly Gogul 0.00
3 WON MORE RUMOR HASIT, Aaliya Khanna 0.00
4 BELIEVE, Victoria Ibanez 0.00
5 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
6 Me Too, Olivia Sweetnam 3.00
7 MAGIC MAN, JOCELYN RHYNO 0.00
8 ROLLINGWOODS STICK AROUND, Sterling Malnik 0.00

Class: 2882 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE SIXES, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
3 PICANTE, Caitlin Wood 0.00
4 FIRST SNOW, Sage Ingle 0.00
5 STEEL MY HEART, Alexandra Sica 0.00
6 LOAFERS LODGE REDD FOXX, Reilly Gogul 0.00
7 Clovermeade Bugs Bunny, Sterling Malnik 0.00
8 BLUE SOLEIL, Caia Watridge 0.00

Class: 2883 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERS LODGE REDD FOXX, Reilly Gogul 0.00
2 OAKLEDGE FIRE AND RAIN, Rita Tunney 0.00
3 DOUBLE SIXES, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
5 Me Too, Olivia Sweetnam 6.00
6 Glynmagic Cover Girl, Abby Eidelman 3.00
7 PICANTE, Caitlin Wood 0.00
8 STEEL MY HEART, Alexandra Sica 0.00

Class: 2884 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Me Too, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 LOAFERS LODGE REDD FOXX, Reilly Gogul 0.00
3 BLUE SOLEIL, Caia Watridge 0.00
4 STEEL MY HEART, Alexandra Sica 0.00
5 WON MORE RUMOR HASIT, Aaliya Khanna 0.00
6 SMARTIE PANTS, Philippa Ammann 0.00
7 Glynmagic Cover Girl, Abby Eidelman 0.00
8 DOUBLE SIXES, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 2891 - Large Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD KNIGHT, Annie Soper 0.00
2 HOPEWELL, Megan Pulice 0.00
3 SIR HARVEY, Emily Grace Ranieri 0.00
4 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
5 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00
6 BUSH FARM BLUES BROTHER, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
7 SPILT MILK, Sophia Ibanez 0.00

Class: 2892 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUSH FARM BLUES BROTHER, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
2 THE GOOD KNIGHT, Annie Soper 0.00
3 SPILT MILK, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
4 SIR HARVEY, Emily Grace Ranieri 0.00
5 HOPEWELL, Megan Pulice 0.00
6 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
7 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00

Class: 2893 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD KNIGHT, Annie Soper 0.00
2 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
3 SPILT MILK, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
4 BUSH FARM BLUES BROTHER, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
5 HOPEWELL, Megan Pulice 0.00
6 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00
7 SIR HARVEY, Emily Grace Ranieri 0.00

Class: 2894 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPEWELL, Megan Pulice 0.00
2 SPILT MILK, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
3 SIR HARVEY, Emily Grace Ranieri 0.00
4 THE GOOD KNIGHT, Annie Soper 0.00
5 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
6 BUSH FARM BLUES BROTHER, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
7 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00

Class: 2901 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Long Story Short, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
4 MR. INCREDIBLE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
5 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
6 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 3.00
7 SMITTEN 57, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
8 BLUERIDGE MOONBEAM, Omi Enkin 0.00

Class: 2902 - $600 Small Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 Training Wheels, Allison Coleman 15.00
3 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 9.00
5 IFLIRT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
7 ROLL CALL, Ava Berman 0.00
8 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Chapin Cheska 0.00

Class: 2903 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 MR. MCGREGOR, Ava Berman 0.00
5 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Allison Coleman 6.00
6 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
7 IFLIRT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 LAND'S END LADY SLIPPER, Trinity Beitler 0.00

Class: 2904 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 MR. MCGREGOR, Ava Berman 0.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
5 Long Story Short, Olivia Sweetnam 6.00
6 ROLL CALL, Ava Berman 0.00
7 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Chapin Cheska 0.00
8 BLUERIDGE MOONBEAM, Omi Enkin 0.00

Class: 2905 - $600 Small Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 SANDCASTLE, Caia Watridge 0.00
3 Long Story Short, Olivia Sweetnam 12.00
4 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
6 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
8 BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 2916 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 MAGICAL DIAMOND, Saylor Shea 0.00
3 SMALL SUGGESTION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
5 HEART TO FORGET, Anna Richardson 0.00
6 WOODLANDS STEVIE RAY, Emily Aitken 0.00
7 YANKEE BLUE, Grace Debney 0.00
8 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Luke Jensen 0.00

Class: 2917 - $600 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DENMARK, Grace Debney 0.00
2 FROSTED BLUE, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
3 SOPRANO, Anna Richardson 0.00
4 LEONARDO RGS, Claire Campbell 0.00
5 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
7 PAJAMA PARTY, Megan Pulice 0.00
8 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Sophia Gremley 0.00

Class: 2918 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 DENMARK, Grace Debney 0.00
3 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
4 LEONARDO RGS, Claire Campbell 0.00
5 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 ROSEWOOD, Caroline Signorino 0.00
7 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Luke Jensen 0.00
8 IAPPROVE, Luke Jensen 0.00

Class: 2919 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANISETTE, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
3 DENMARK, Grace Debney 0.00
4 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 ROSEWOOD, Caroline Signorino 0.00
6 SOPRANO, Anna Richardson 0.00
7 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Sophia Gremley 0.00
8 SILLY PUTTY, Trinity Beitler 0.00

Class: 2920 - $600 Medium Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILLY PUTTY, Trinity Beitler 0.00
2 Brighton My Day, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
3 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
4 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 SMALL SUGGESTION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 MAGICAL DIAMOND, Saylor Shea 0.00
7 Telynau Jacobite, Alexandra Willner 0.00
8 LEONARDO RGS, Claire Campbell 0.00

Class: 2931 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTON, Claire Campbell 0.00
2 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Chase Finizio 0.00
4 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 SIR WILLIAM'S TOP KNIGHT, Adam Edgar 0.00
6 HEADLINES, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
7 ALL ABOUT BLUE, Caroline Ellis 0.00
8 California Dreamin' II, Caroline Passarelli 0.00

Class: 2932 - $600 Large Pony Conf. Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPLENDOR, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
2 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
4 ALL THE BEST, Emily Aitken 0.00
5 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Chase Finizio 0.00
6 CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE, Devin Vega 0.00
7 SIR WILLIAM'S TOP KNIGHT, Adam Edgar 0.00
8 BRIGHTON, Claire Campbell 0.00

Class: 2933 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE, Devin Vega 0.00
2 California Dreamin' II, Caroline Passarelli 15.00
3 SPLENDOR, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
4 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
5 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 ALL THE BEST, Emily Aitken 0.00
7 SIR WILLIAM'S TOP KNIGHT, Adam Edgar 0.00
8 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Chase Finizio 0.00

Class: 2934 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPLENDOR, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
2 MORE LIKE IT, Megan Mccarthy 0.00
3 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
4 ALL THE BEST, Emily Aitken 0.00
5 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 ALL ABOUT BLUE, Caroline Ellis 0.00
7 BRIGHTON, Claire Campbell 0.00
8 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Chase Finizio 0.00

Class: 2935 - $600 Large Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONE MORE TIME, Reid Arani 0.00
2 MORE LIKE IT, Megan Mccarthy 0.00
3 California Dreamin' II, Caroline Passarelli 12.00
4 ALL THE BEST, Emily Aitken 0.00
5 SPLENDOR, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
6 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Libbie Gordon 0.00
7 CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE, Devin Vega 0.00
8 BRIGHTON, Claire Campbell 0.00

Class: 2946 - $100 Small Green Pony U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 Applejacks, Caroline Passarelli 15.00
3 NICKELODEON, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
4 THINKING OUT LOUD, Casey Oliver 0.00
5 Lee Hill Melrose, Luke Jensen 6.00
6 PAYPAL, Saylor Shea 0.00
7 SHRIMP 'N' GRITS, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 2947 - $400 Small Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 NICKELODEON, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
3 Lee Hill Melrose, Luke Jensen 12.00
4 THINKING OUT LOUD, Casey Oliver 0.00
5 Applejacks, Caroline Passarelli 6.00
6 SHRIMP 'N' GRITS, Savannah Embly 0.00
7 PAYPAL, Saylor Shea 0.00

Class: 2948 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Adam Edgar 0.00
2 NICKELODEON, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
3 Lee Hill Melrose, Luke Jensen 12.00
4 Applejacks, Caroline Passarelli 9.00
5 THINKING OUT LOUD, Casey Oliver 0.00
6 SHRIMP 'N' GRITS, Savannah Embly 0.00
7 PAYPAL, Saylor Shea 0.00

Class: 2949 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NICKELODEON, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 Lee Hill Melrose, Luke Jensen 12.00
4 Applejacks, Caroline Passarelli 9.00
5 SHRIMP 'N' GRITS, Savannah Embly 0.00
6 THINKING OUT LOUD, Casey Oliver 0.00

Class: 2950 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NICKELODEON, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 Lee Hill Melrose, Luke Jensen 12.00
4 THINKING OUT LOUD, Casey Oliver 0.00
5 Applejacks, Caroline Passarelli 6.00
6 SHRIMP 'N' GRITS, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 2951 - $100 Medium/Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
3 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 IAPPROVE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 NAUGHTY OR NICE, Casey Oliver 0.00
6 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00
7 Dolce Vita, Ella Bostwick 0.00

Class: 2952 - $400 Medium/Large Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
2 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 IAPPROVE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 Dolce Vita, Ella Bostwick 6.00
6 NAUGHTY OR NICE, Casey Oliver 0.00
7 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00

Class: 2953 - $400 Medium/Large Green Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 IAPPROVE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
5 NAUGHTY OR NICE, Casey Oliver 0.00
6 Dolce Vita, Ella Bostwick 3.00
7 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00

Class: 2954 - $400 Large/Medium Green Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 IAPPROVE, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Caroline Passarelli 0.00
4 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
5 NAUGHTY OR NICE, Casey Oliver 0.00
6 Dolce Vita, Ella Bostwick 3.00
7 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00

Class: 2955 - $400 Large/Medium Green Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 NAUGHTY OR NICE, Casey Oliver 0.00
3 Dolce Vita, Ella Bostwick 12.00
4 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 STORYTIME, Casey Oliver 0.00
6 IAPPROVE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
7 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Caroline Passarelli 0.00

Class: 2986 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
2 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Abigail Gassib 0.00
3 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Mary Gassib 0.00
4 RUBY SLIPPERS, ARABELLA NAVAB 0.00
5 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, ELLE BOYD 0.00
6 YES I AM, ASHBROOK BOYD 0.00

Class: 2987 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YES I AM, ASHBROOK BOYD 0.00
2 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, ELLE BOYD 0.00
3 RUBY SLIPPERS, ARABELLA NAVAB 0.00
4 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Abigail Gassib 0.00
5 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Mary Gassib 0.00
6 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00

Class: 2988 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Mary Gassib 0.00
2 YES I AM, ASHBROOK BOYD 0.00
3 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Abigail Gassib 0.00
4 RUBY SLIPPERS, ARABELLA NAVAB 0.00
5 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, ELLE BOYD 0.00
6 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00

Class: 2991 - Cross Rails Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WEBSTER, JACQUELINE REIZEN 0.00
1 PAPILLON BLUE, ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
2 FARNLEY JUMPING JACK, Zoey Burton 0.00
2 PILLOW FIGHT, MARGARETA D'AGOSTINO 0.00
3 WINSOM'S PRADA, SOPHIA MASNIKOFF 0.00
3 TIARA, NEVA NAVAB 0.00
4 Almost A Valentine, RACHEL NICHOLS 9.00
4 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
5 RUBY SLIPPERS, ARABELLA NAVAB 0.00
5 Strawberry Shortcake, NATALIE WHEELER 6.00 N
6 GLENCOE LEFT YA SPEECHLESS, Jesse Berg 0.00
6 SHIMMER, AVA SCHARBO 0.00
7 I'M TOTALLY ROYAL, Katherine Mercer 0.00
7 TICKLES, SLOAN LETIMONIER 0.00
8 Bayview Hi-Hope, SARI HANK GUERREIRO 0.00 N
8 LOAFERS LODGE MAESTRO, JESUS ALEJANDRO RIGU 0.00

Class: 2992 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPILLON BLUE, ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
1 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
2 WEBSTER, JACQUELINE REIZEN 0.00
2 FARNLEY JUMPING JACK, Zoey Burton 0.00
3 Almost A Valentine, RACHEL NICHOLS 12.00
3 WINSOM'S PRADA, SOPHIA MASNIKOFF 0.00
4 Strawberry Shortcake, NATALIE WHEELER 9.00 N
4 TIARA, NEVA NAVAB 0.00
5 SHIMMER, AVA SCHARBO 0.00
5 RUBY SLIPPERS, NEVA NAVAB 0.00
6 TICKLES, SLOAN LETIMONIER 0.00
6 Bayview Hi-Hope, SARI HANK GUERREIRO 3.00 N
7 I'M TOTALLY ROYAL, Katherine Mercer 0.00
7 LOAFERS LODGE MAESTRO, JESUS ALEJANDRO RIGU 0.00

Class: 2993 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
1 RUBY SLIPPERS, NEVA NAVAB 0.00
2 SHIMMER, AVA SCHARBO 0.00
2 FARNLEY JUMPING JACK, Zoey Burton 0.00
3 PILLOW FIGHT, MARGARETA D'AGOSTINO 0.00
3 Strawberry Shortcake, NATALIE WHEELER 12.00 N
4 I'M TOTALLY ROYAL, Katherine Mercer 0.00
4 TIARA, NEVA NAVAB 0.00
5 Almost A Valentine, RACHEL NICHOLS 6.00
5 Bayview Hi-Hope, SARI HANK GUERREIRO 6.00 N
6 WEBSTER, JACQUELINE REIZEN 0.00
6 PAPILLON BLUE, ISABELLA ROMAN 0.00
7 WINSOM'S PRADA, SOPHIA MASNIKOFF 0.00
7 LOAFERS LODGE MAESTRO, JESUS ALEJANDRO RIGU 0.00
8 GLENCOE LEFT YA SPEECHLESS, Jesse Berg 0.00

Class: 3000 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Mary Gassib 0.00
2 MONEY TREE, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
3 RUBY SLIPPERS, ARABELLA NAVAB 0.00
4 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Abigail Gassib 0.00

Class: 3001 - Walk    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRIS GASSER, HONEY BUNCHES OF OATS 0.00
2 CIARA KIELY, CONDOR 0.00
3 LULU DAWSON, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
4 SYDNEY SCHUMACHER, NO STRINGS ATTACHED 0.00
5 FRANCESCA ROMAN, PINK FLOYD 0.00
6 ALEXA ANASTASIO, CLYDE 0.00
7 ALEXANDER REIZEN, THUMBALINA 0.00
8 LEAH PETRONELLI, BRACEWOOD'S LADY IN WAITING 0.00
9 MATTHEW SCHARBO, WHO'S THE MAN 0.00
9 Carsyn Korotkin, Posh 0.00
9 ZOE ROBITAILLE, BEAUMONT 0.00

Class: 3002 - Walk-Trot    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATTHEW SCHARBO, WHO'S THE MAN 0.00
2 ALEXA ANASTASIO, CLYDE 0.00
3 SYDNEY SCHUMACHER, NO STRINGS ATTACHED 0.00
4 ALEXANDER REIZEN, THUMBALINA 0.00
5 FRANCESCA ROMAN, PINK FLOYD 0.00
6 Carsyn Korotkin, Posh 3.00
7 IRIS GASSER, HONEY BUNCHES OF OATS 0.00
8 CIARA KIELY, CONDOR 0.00
9 LEAH PETRONELLI, BRACEWOOD'S LADY IN WAITING 0.00
9 ZOE ROBITAILLE, BEAUMONT 0.00
9 LULU DAWSON, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00

Class: 3003 - Walk-Trot Pleasure    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRANCESCA ROMAN, PINK FLOYD 0.00
2 ALEXANDER REIZEN, THUMBALINA 0.00
3 MATTHEW SCHARBO, WHO'S THE MAN 0.00
4 ALEXA ANASTASIO, CLYDE 0.00
5 IRIS GASSER, HONEY BUNCHES OF OATS 0.00
6 Carsyn Korotkin, Posh 3.00
7 LULU DAWSON, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
8 SYDNEY SCHUMACHER, NO STRINGS ATTACHED 0.00
9 LEAH PETRONELLI, BRACEWOOD'S LADY IN WAITING 0.00
9 CIARA KIELY, CONDOR 0.00

Class: 3004 - Walk-Trot Jump    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXANDER REIZEN, THUMBALINA 0.00
2 MATTHEW SCHARBO, WHO'S THE MAN 0.00
3 SYDNEY SCHUMACHER, NO STRINGS ATTACHED 0.00
4 ALEXA ANASTASIO, CLYDE 0.00
5 FRANCESCA ROMAN, PINK FLOYD 0.00
6 Carsyn Korotkin, Posh 3.00
7 IRIS GASSER, HONEY BUNCHES OF OATS 0.00
8 CIARA KIELY, CONDOR 0.00
9 LEAH PETRONELLI, BRACEWOOD'S LADY IN WAITING 0.00

Class: 3009 - Equitation 11 & Under Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Blumenkrantz, BUSH FARM BLUES BROTHER 0.00
2 Emmy Frye, QUIET TIME 0.00
3 Nicholas Lopes, SALTY 0.00
4 Leah Harrison, BRUNELLO 0.00
5 Myca Harris, Sandra Reuben 6.00
6 Emily Buda, BY DESIGN 0.00
7 Vincent Desiderio, VERONIKA 0.00
8 Natalie Groulx, CASHMOE 0.00

Class: 3010 - Equitation 11 & Under 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Blumenkrantz, BUSH FARM BLUES BROTHER 0.00
2 Emmy Frye, QUIET TIME 0.00
3 Nicholas Lopes, SALTY 0.00
4 Natalia Pantin, CELINDE COOPER 0.00
5 Natalie Groulx, CASHMOE 0.00
6 Vincent Desiderio, VERONIKA 0.00
7 Leah Harrison, BRUNELLO 0.00
8 Emily Buda, BY DESIGN 0.00

Class: 3011 - Equitation 11 & Under 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Blumenkrantz, BUSH FARM BLUES BROTHER 0.00
2 Emily Buda, BY DESIGN 0.00
3 Vincent Desiderio, VERONIKA 0.00
4 Natalie Groulx, CASHMOE 0.00
5 Nicholas Lopes, SALTY 0.00
6 Myca Harris, Sandra Reuben 3.00
7 Natalia Pantin, CELINDE COOPER 0.00
8 Emmy Frye, QUIET TIME 0.00

Class: 3012 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chase Finizio, Penkivil 0.00
2 Emmanuelle Greenberg, Cor De La E 15.00
3 Anna Mead, Elle Enchanted 12.00
4 Siena Vasan 9.00
5 Jennifer Staniloff, LADY'S CHOICE 0.00
6 Noa Diener, Johnny Boy 3.00
7 Hallie Grimes, CHIANTI 0.00
8 Julia Hasler, QUINCE Z 0.00

Class: 3013 - Equitation 12-14 2'9    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmanuelle Greenberg, Cor De La E 21.00
2 Francesca Moore, Rather Clever 0.00
3 Emma Vivienne Sartor, BAT-MAN 0.00
4 Siena Vasan 9.00
5 CLARE TOMLINSON, DEVONSHIRE BAY 0.00
6 Anna Mead, Elle Enchanted 3.00
7 Julia Hasler, QUINCE Z 0.00
8 Chase Finizio, Penkivil 0.00

Class: 3014 - Equitation 12-14 2'9    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hallie Grimes, CHIANTI 0.00
2 Emmanuelle Greenberg, Cor De La E 15.00
3 Samantha Braswell, GIOVANNI 12.00
4 Julia Hasler, QUINCE Z 0.00
5 CLARE TOMLINSON, DEVONSHIRE BAY 0.00
6 Emma Vivienne Sartor, BAT-MAN 0.00
7 Anna Mead, Elle Enchanted 0.00
8 Jennifer Staniloff, LADY'S CHOICE 0.00

Class: 3015 - Equitation 15-17 Flat CALI    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Stearns, CARTELLO Z 0.00
1 Claire Azar, AT LAST 0.00
2 Katie Schell, BALLENDRO 0.00
2 James Faloni, SQUARE ONE 0.00
3 Hayden Stewart, COUNTRY ROAD 0.00
3 Caroline Passarelli, COCO 0.00
4 Samantha Weinerman, ENCANTADA 0.00
4 Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell, VALENTINO F 0.00
5 Cole Porfido, Capito Van Het Geelhof 0.00
6 Rachel M. Darby, ESKULTURO 0.00
6 Sloan Hopson, VENTURA 0.00
7 Brooke Giacin, HIGH JUMP 0.00
7 Jordan Allen, CANDIDATE DU MARQUET 0.00
8 Mia Mannis, CLINT 0.00
8 Abigail Poss, UPSET DE TALMA 0.00

Class: 3016 - Equitation 15-17 3'3 CALI    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christina Rogalny, COOL BOY 22 0.00
1 Katherine Benard, ZIMBA 0.00
2 James Faloni, SQUARE ONE 0.00
2 Amelia Riegel, REMBRANDT 0.00
3 Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell, VALENTINO F 0.00
3 Jordan Allen, CANDIDATE DU MARQUET 0.00
4 Abigail Poss, UPSET DE TALMA 0.00
5 Mia Mannis, CLINT 0.00
5 Caroline Passarelli, COCO 0.00
6 Charlotte Novy, CIMBERLY 0.00
6 Taryn Fall, CAPITAANO Z 0.00
7 Amy Muslin, RICO 0.00
7 Claire Azar, AT LAST 0.00
8 Angela Calicchio, Quasa Granda 0.00
8 Sydney Bounds, GOLDWAVE 0.00

Class: 3017 - Equitation 15-17 3'3 CALI    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Schell, BALLENDRO 0.00
1 James Faloni, SQUARE ONE 0.00
2 Abigail Poss, UPSET DE TALMA 0.00
2 Ava Stearns, CARTELLO Z 0.00
3 Caroline Passarelli, COCO 0.00
3 Brooke Giacin, HIGH JUMP 12.00
4 Katherine Benard, ZIMBA 0.00
4 Jordan Allen, CANDIDATE DU MARQUET 0.00
5 Sloan Hopson, VENTURA 0.00
6 Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell, VALENTINO F 0.00
6 Christina Rogalny, COOL BOY 22 0.00
7 Emma Crate, NOBEL PRIZE 0.00
7 Tanner Korotkin, ARIBO 0.00
8 Rachel M. Darby, ESKULTURO 0.00
8 Paige Matthies, CONTO BLUE 0.00

Class: 3018 - Equitation Adult Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ransome Rombauer, GASTON 0.00
2 Kirsten Ostling, CASSIS 64 0.00
3 Allison Scott, HEART BREAKER 0.00
4 Taylor Guasti, Penny's Portrait 9.00 N

Class: 3019 - Equitation Adult 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirsten Ostling, CASSIS 64 0.00
2 Ransome Rombauer, GASTON 0.00
3 Taylor Guasti, Penny's Portrait 12.00 N
4 Allison Scott, HEART BREAKER 0.00

Class: 3020 - Equitation Adult 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R