ESP Fall Circuit III

Wellington

October 27 - 29, 2017


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GRAND SLAM 0.00
Reserve SPARKLE 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LAUGH OUT LOUD 0.00
Reserve Vienna Samantha Palermo 3.00
Reserve BLACKOUT 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Robin Hood Madison Wanicka 6.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TINA TURNER 0.00
Reserve TWINKLE TOES 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KICK ALONG 0.00
Reserve BORDER PATROL 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve All Wrapped Up Ashley Briggs 3.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EMERALD B 0.00
Champion Vodka Cruiser Castlewood Farm 6.00
Reserve ZURICH 0.00
Reserve E Umomia Taje Warrick 3.00
Low Children's Jumpers - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Showtime de Pleville Tracy Harris 6.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Carsyn Korotkin 6.00
Reserve Randall Swatek 0.00

Class: 102 - Hunter Breeding 2 Year Old (Judge 1)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katching Fire, Deanne Sabarese 7.00

Class: 103 - Hunter Breeding 3 Year Old (Judge 1)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gaze At Me, Deanne Sabarese 7.00
2 YON CASSIUS, Courtney Dunmire 0.00

Class: 105 - Pony Hunter Breeding Yearling (Judge 1)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYRENA, Deanne Sabarese 0.00

Class: 107 - Pony Hunter Breeding 3 Year Old (Judge 1)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORT ROYAL, Deanne Sabarese 0.00

Class: 112 - Hunter Breeding 2 Year Old (Judge 2)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katching Fire, Deanne Sabarese 7.00

Class: 113 - Hunter Breeding 3 Year Old (Judge 2)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gaze At Me, Deanne Sabarese 7.00
2 YON CASSIUS, Courtney Dunmire 0.00

Class: 115 - Pony Hunter Breeding Yearling (Judge 2)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYRENA, Deanne Sabarese 0.00

Class: 117 - Pony Hunter Breeding 3 Year Old (Judge 2)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORT ROYAL, Deanne Sabarese 0.00

Class: 141 - Cross Rail Hunter U/S (Academy)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLYWOOD, Randall Swatek 0.00
2 Short Stack, Carsyn Korotkin 0.00 N

Class: 142 - Cross Rail Hunter (Academy)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLYWOOD, Randall Swatek 0.00
2 Short Stack, Carsyn Korotkin 0.00 N

Class: 143 - Cross Rail Hunter (Academy)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Short Stack, Carsyn Korotkin 0.00 N

Class: 176 - USHJA Hunter 2' 2'3 & 2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTEBAN, Angus Gordon 0.00
2 Con Couer, Maggie Gould 15.00
3 Island Time, Maggie Gould 12.00
4 HOLLYWOOD, Ashley Glica 0.00

Class: 177 - USHJA Hunter 2' 2'3 & 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Couer, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 HOLLYWOOD, Ashley Glica 0.00
3 VAN GOGH, Ashley Glica 0.00
4 ESTEBAN, Angus Gordon 0.00
5 Island Time, Maggie Gould 6.00
6 AS YOU WISH, Jane Herman 0.00

Class: 178 - USHJA Hunter 2' 2'3 & 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Couer, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 Island Time, Maggie Gould 15.00
3 HOLLYWOOD, Ashley Glica 0.00
4 AS YOU WISH, Jane Herman 0.00
5 VAN GOGH, Ashley Glica 0.00
6 ESTEBAN, Angus Gordon 0.00

Class: 179 - USHJA Hunter 2' 2'3 & 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Couer, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 Island Time, Maggie Gould 15.00
3 ESTEBAN, Angus Gordon 0.00
4 HOLLYWOOD, Ashley Glica 0.00
5 VAN GOGH, Ashley Glica 0.00
6 L'ESPRIT, Jensen Wedeles 0.00
7 AS YOU WISH, Jane Herman 0.00

Class: 180 - USHJA Hunter 2' 2'3 & 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Couer, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 Island Time, Maggie Gould 15.00
3 VAN GOGH, Ashley Glica 0.00
4 ESTEBAN, Angus Gordon 0.00
5 HOLLYWOOD, Ashley Glica 0.00
6 L'ESPRIT, Jensen Wedeles 0.00
7 AS YOU WISH, Jane Herman 0.00

Class: 221 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 & 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 COPPERLINE, Vinissa Blann 0.00
3 GOOGLE IT, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
4 ANTONIO, Kristen Berian 0.00

Class: 222 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 & 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPPERLINE, Vinissa Blann 0.00
2 GOOGLE IT, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
3 Caruso, Jacob Pope 12.00
4 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
5 ANTONIO, Kristen Berian 0.00

Class: 223 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 & 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPPERLINE, Vinissa Blann 0.00
2 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
3 GOOGLE IT, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
4 Caruso, Jacob Pope 9.00
5 ANTONIO, Kristen Berian 0.00

Class: 224 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 & 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOGLE IT, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
3 Caruso, Jacob Pope 12.00
4 ANTONIO, Kristen Berian 0.00
5 KINGSTON, Erin Tukel 0.00
6 COPPERLINE, Vinissa Blann 0.00

Class: 225 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 & 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOGLE IT, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
3 KINGSTON, Erin Tukel 0.00
4 Caruso, Jacob Pope 9.00
5 COPPERLINE, Vinissa Blann 0.00
6 ANTONIO, Kristen Berian 0.00

Class: 316 - Low Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE GRIT, Ella Bostwick 0.00
2 BORDER PATROL, Lydia Burkey 0.00
3 AMANDOLO, Linda Roukis 0.00

Class: 317 - Low Child/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMANDOLO, Linda Roukis 0.00
2 TRUE GRIT, Ella Bostwick 0.00
3 CAESAR, Mckenna Schmell 0.00
4 BORDER PATROL, Lydia Burkey 0.00

Class: 318 - Low Child/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE GRIT, Ella Bostwick 0.00
2 AMANDOLO, Linda Roukis 0.00
3 BORDER PATROL, Lydia Burkey 0.00
4 CAESAR, Mckenna Schmell 0.00

Class: 319 - Low Child/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMANDOLO, Linda Roukis 0.00
2 TRUE GRIT, Ella Bostwick 0.00
3 CAESAR, Mckenna Schmell 0.00
4 BORDER PATROL, Lydia Burkey 0.00

Class: 320 - Low Child/Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMANDOLO, Linda Roukis 0.00
2 TRUE GRIT, Ella Bostwick 0.00
3 BORDER PATROL, Lydia Burkey 0.00
4 CAESAR, Mckenna Schmell 0.00

Class: 376 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 & 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuxedo Royale, Ansley Wright 21.00
2 All Wrapped Up, Ashley Briggs 15.00
3 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
4 Robin Hood, Madison Wanicka 9.00

Class: 377 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 & 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Wrapped Up, Ashley Briggs 21.00
2 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
3 Tuxedo Royale, Ansley Wright 12.00
4 Robin Hood, Madison Wanicka 9.00

Class: 378 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 & 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Wrapped Up, Ashley Briggs 21.00
2 Tuxedo Royale, Ansley Wright 15.00
3 Robin Hood, Madison Wanicka 12.00
4 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00

Class: 379 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 & 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Madison Wanicka 21.00
2 Tuxedo Royale, Ansley Wright 15.00
3 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
4 All Wrapped Up, Ashley Briggs 9.00

Class: 380 - Junior/Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6 & 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Wrapped Up, Ashley Briggs 21.00
1 Robin Hood, Madison Wanicka 21.00
2 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
3 Tuxedo Royale, Ansley Wright 12.00

Class: 405 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 TWINKLE TOES, Jayden Rivas 0.00
3 Silver Shine, Hannah Glanzberg 12.00
4 ROLLINGWOODS STICK AROUND, Sterling Malnik 0.00

Class: 406 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWINKLE TOES, Jayden Rivas 0.00
2 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 Silver Shine, Hannah Glanzberg 12.00
4 ROLLINGWOODS STICK AROUND, Sterling Malnik 0.00

Class: 407 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS STICK AROUND, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 Silver Shine, Hannah Glanzberg 12.00
4 TWINKLE TOES, Jayden Rivas 0.00

Class: 408 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS STICK AROUND, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 TWINKLE TOES, Jayden Rivas 0.00

Class: 409 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TINA TURNER, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS STICK AROUND, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 TWINKLE TOES, Jayden Rivas 0.00

Class: 410 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPARKLE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
2 GRAND SLAM, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 Persnickety, Hannah Randolph 6.00

Class: 411 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPARKLE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
2 GRAND SLAM, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 Persnickety, Hannah Randolph 12.00

Class: 412 - Small Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persnickety, Hannah Randolph 21.00
2 GRAND SLAM, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 SPARKLE, Cecelia Perry 0.00

Class: 413 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAND SLAM, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 SPARKLE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
3 Persnickety, Hannah Randolph 12.00

Class: 414 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAND SLAM, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 SPARKLE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
3 Persnickety, Hannah Randolph 12.00

Class: 415 - Small Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persnickety, Hannah Randolph 21.00
2 SPARKLE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
3 GRAND SLAM, Lauren Gee 0.00

Class: 420 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACKOUT, Ansley Wright 0.00
2 Vienna, Lauren Gee 7.50
3 VIVA LAS VEGAS, Amelia Ruth 0.00
4 LAUGH OUT LOUD, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 421 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUGH OUT LOUD, Savonna Adell 0.00
2 Vienna, Lauren Gee 15.00
3 BLACKOUT, Ansley Wright 0.00
4 VIVA LAS VEGAS, Amelia Ruth 0.00

Class: 422 - Medium Conformation Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vienna, Lauren Gee 21.00
2 VIVA LAS VEGAS, Amelia Ruth 0.00
3 LAUGH OUT LOUD, Savonna Adell 0.00
4 BLACKOUT, Ansley Wright 0.00

Class: 423 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVA LAS VEGAS, Amelia Ruth 0.00
2 LAUGH OUT LOUD, Savonna Adell 0.00
3 BLACKOUT, Ansley Wright 0.00
4 Vienna, Lauren Gee 9.00

Class: 424 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUGH OUT LOUD, Savonna Adell 0.00
2 BLACKOUT, Ansley Wright 0.00
3 Vienna, Lauren Gee 12.00
4 VIVA LAS VEGAS, Amelia Ruth 0.00

Class: 425 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUGH OUT LOUD, Savonna Adell 0.00
2 BLACKOUT, Ansley Wright 0.00
3 VIVA LAS VEGAS, Amelia Ruth 0.00
4 Vienna, Lauren Gee 9.00

Class: 512 - 14 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mckenna Schmell, CAESAR 0.00

Class: 513 - 14 & Under Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Cicerchia, QUARTERBACK 0.00
2 Mckenna Schmell, CAESAR 0.00

Class: 514 - 14 & Under Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Cicerchia, QUARTERBACK 0.00
2 Mckenna Schmell, CAESAR 0.00

Class: 518 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zachary Gellman, WATERFALL Z 0.00
2 Misty Pleiness, VALOR Z 0.00
3 LeeAnn Ablin 12.00

Class: 519 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Misty Pleiness, VALOR Z 0.00
2 Zachary Gellman, WATERFALL Z 0.00
3 LeeAnn Ablin 12.00

Class: 520 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zachary Gellman, WATERFALL Z 0.00
2 Misty Pleiness, VALOR Z 0.00

Class: 525 - SFHJA Junior/Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 LeeAnn Ablin -0.01
1 Sophia Cicerchia, QUARTERBACK 0.00
2 Madeleine Deeks, Viva's Priamo W 5.00
3 Molly Deeks, LUNA 0.00

Class: 601 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGGIE MAY, LOLA PIETRAFESA 0.00
2 BORDER PATROL, BROOKE BURKEY 0.00
3 KICK ALONG, ASHLEY CROYLE 0.00

Class: 602 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KICK ALONG, ASHLEY CROYLE 0.00
2 MAGGIE MAY, LOLA PIETRAFESA 0.00
3 BORDER PATROL, BROOKE BURKEY 0.00

Class: 604 - Short Stirrup Equitaton Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKE BURKEY, BORDER PATROL 0.00
2 ASHLEY CROYLE, KICK ALONG 0.00

Class: 605 - Short Stirrup Equitaton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHLEY CROYLE, KICK ALONG 0.00
2 BROOKE BURKEY, BORDER PATROL 0.00

Class: 606 - Short Stirrup Equitaton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHLEY CROYLE, KICK ALONG 0.00
2 BROOKE BURKEY, BORDER PATROL 0.00

Class: 607 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILLIANNE FOLB, GENTLEMAN JIM 0.00

Class: 610 - Walk    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILLIANNE FOLB, GENTLEMAN JIM 0.00

Class: 700 - Level 7 Jumper (1.40m) II2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AL CALYPSO, Manuel Fernandez Hache 0.00
2 CARETINO BOY, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
3 CORTINA, Paige Coles 0.00
4 DARKO'S PROMISE, Kyle Dewar 0.00
5 AMEX, Eric Flameng 0.00
6 CLEOPATRA 194, Jacob Pope 0.00
7 TOULON, Sean Mc Cook 0.00
8 CONSIL, Alexa Rodriguez 0.00

Class: 701 - Level 7 Jumper (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJAMIN TR, ANGELA COVERT 0.00
2 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Francisco Zamudio 0.00
3 ERATO M, Carlo Graziani 0.00

Class: 702 - Level 7 Jumper (1.40m) II2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G AND C CLOSE UP, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
2 KBS RONNIN, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
3 FRESCO, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
4 CACHAREL DE LA POMME, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
5 DEAVANTUS, David Blake 0.00
6 FREEMAN, David Blake 0.00
7 CONSIL, Alexa Rodriguez 0.00
8 BENJAMIN TR, ANGELA COVERT 0.00

Class: 720 - Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20m) II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICAGO 88, Paige Coles 0.00
2 COCONUT, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
3 Nea Forlani 2, Tanner Korotkin 12.00
4 QUIRRADO, Nathalie Mathers 0.00
5 NANOUCHE VAN HET GEHUCHT Z, Jordan Coyne 0.00
6 SPRINGFIELD HILL, Paige Coles 0.00
7 GRANATA, Bailey M. Brasington 0.00
8 COPACABANA, Robyn Hannigan 0.00

Class: 722 - Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20m) II2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NANOUCHE VAN HET GEHUCHT Z, Jordan Coyne 0.00
2 CARAMEL MACCHIATO, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00
3 CORNELIA, Barbara H. Center 0.00

Class: 723 - $2500 Low Jr/AO Jumper Classic (1.25m) II2ab    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPACABANA, Robyn Hannigan 0.00
2 COCONUT, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
3 CHICAGO 88, Paige Coles 0.00
4 Nea Forlani 2, Tanner Korotkin 36.00
5 FLOWER, Katherine F. Dewar 0.00
6 DANGER G, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
7 SPRINGFIELD HILL, Paige Coles 0.00
8 QUIRRADO, Nathalie Mathers 0.00

Class: 737 - Low Child/Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Showtime de Pleville, Eva Harris 21.00
2 EMERALD B, Sophia A. Thomson 0.00
3 ZURICH, Jill Sisson 0.00
4 UPSIDE D'ORIA, LESLEY MARTIN 0.00
5 DA VINCI, Mariana Herrera 0.00
6 ALLEGRA, Laura Maria Herrera 0.00
7 VALOR Z, Misty Pleiness 0.00
8 PARAT, Alisa Durando-albers 0.00

Class: 738 - Low Child/Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD B, Sophia A. Thomson 0.00
2 LUNA, Molly Deeks 0.00
3 SPR PENELOPE, Madeline Lezotte 0.00
4 ALLEGRA, Laura Maria Herrera 0.00
5 WARWIN Z, Anastasia Blackman 0.00
6 DA VINCI, Mariana Herrera 0.00
7 SOUTHERN DELIGHT, Sara White 0.00
8 CORAZON PARTIDO, Martina Larrauri 0.00

Class: 739 - $1500 Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZURICH, Jill Sisson 0.00
2 Showtime de Pleville, Eva Harris 48.00
3 CORAZON PARTIDO, Martina Larrauri 0.00
4 SOUTHERN DELIGHT, Sara White 0.00
5 SPR PENELOPE, Madeline Lezotte 0.00
6 DA VINCI, Mariana Herrera 0.00
7 ALLEGRA, Laura Maria Herrera 0.00
8 LUNA, Molly Deeks 0.00
9 WARWIN Z, Anastasia Blackman 0.00
10 CABARET LS, LeeAnn Ablin 0.00
11 VALOR Z, Misty Pleiness 0.00
12 PARAT, Alisa Durando-albers 0.00

Class: 740 - Child/Adult Jumper (1.10m) II2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E Umomia, Alexandra Pace 21.00
2 Vodka Cruiser, Doris Neyra 15.00
3 Pippa, Noa Diener 12.00
4 QUINAM DES ETISSES, Moira Maclean 0.00
6 FUSCIA DIAMOND, Nicole Yamin 0.00
7 CABRIUS, Amy Sangster 0.00
8 BETTERTIMES, Amelia Ruth 0.00

Class: 741 - Child/Adult Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duncan, Sofia Carbone 0.00
2 LB CARWYN, Jennie R. Edwards 0.00
3 CABRIUS, Amy Sangster 0.00
4 FUSCIA DIAMOND, Nicole Yamin 0.00
5 E Umomia, Alexandra Pace 6.00

Class: 742 - Child/Adult Jumper (1.10m) II2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vodka Cruiser, Doris Neyra 21.00
2 E Umomia, Alexandra Pace 15.00
3 BETTERTIMES, Amelia Ruth 0.00
4 CABRIUS, Amy Sangster 0.00
6 FLYNN, Jennie R. Edwards 0.00
7 CARMELLO, Barbara H. Center 0.00

Class: 743 - M&S Child/Adult Classic (1.15m) II2ab    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vodka Cruiser, Doris Neyra 60.00
2 FUSCIA DIAMOND, Nicole Yamin 0.00
3 E Umomia, Alexandra Pace 42.00
4 QUINAM DES ETISSES, Moira Maclean 0.00

Class: 770 - Level 6 Jumper (1.30m) II2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORTINA, Paige Coles 0.00
2 CACHAREL DE LA POMME, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
3 THE WINTER SOLDIER, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
4 FREEMAN, David Blake 0.00
5 KBS RONNIN, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
6 CHICAGO 88, Paige Coles 0.00
7 DEAVANTUS, David Blake 0.00
8 ESPRIT DE POMME, Katherine Newman 0.00

Class: 771 - Level 6 Jumper (1.30m) II2.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE WINTER SOLDIER, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
2 CASCADA K, Emma Butchard 0.00
3 QUINN, Jordan Coyne 0.00
4 CASSIDY, Joyce C. Green 0.00
5 MacArthur, Tanner Korotkin 6.00
6 SHIRAZ EVENTS SOLERO DE GRASSET, Shai Tertner 0.00
7 SHIRAZ EVENTS BONIUS DE LAUBRY, Shai Tertner 0.00
8 TIME TRAVELER, Marcus Gruenthal 0.00

Class: 772 - Level 6 Jumper (1.30m) II2.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARAGORN VAN SCHUTTERSHOF, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
2 ALETTA, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
3 CORVET SANDOKAN, Juan E. Hidalgo 0.00
4 TIME TRAVELER, Marcus Gruenthal 0.00
5 HOLSTEINS EASTWOOD, Marie Studd 0.00
6 EMILIA, David Blake 0.00
7 MARIE VD MESPEL Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
8 DY ZENTO, David Blake 0.00

Class: 802 - Child/Adult Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LB CARWYN, Jennie R. Edwards 0.00
2 Pippa, Noa Diener 48.00
3 E Umomia, Alexandra Pace 42.00

Class: 804 - $25000 Pilates Rock Grand Prix    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE, Kyle Dewar 0.00
2 CASHMIR Z, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
3 CLEVER VAN DE HELLE, Kyle Dewar 0.00
4 MacArthur, Tanner Korotkin 9.00
5 CHACOM, Jacob Pope 0.00
6 DALI T, Celso Ariani 0.00
7 CONTENDERS XC, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
8 DIAMANT'S LEGACY, Derek Petersen 0.00
9 GOLDBREAKER, David Blake 0.00
10 Brasil, Emma Butchard 0.00
11 TITUS 2:11, Jared P. Petersen 0.00
12 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00

Class: 807 - $10000 TackNRider Stakes Class Table II(ab)    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDBREAKER, David Blake 0.00
2 DIMODO, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
3 ARINO DU ROUET, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
4 QUI VIVE DES SONGES Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
5 COLLONELLA Z, Celso Ariani 0.00
6 DALI T, Celso Ariani 0.00
7 Brasil, Emma Butchard 0.00
8 ROLLS, Jacob Pope 0.00
9 ZANGELO, Nelton Marcon 0.00
10 JANARI TER DOLEN, Celso Ariani 0.00
11 DIAMANT'S LEGACY, Derek Petersen 0.00
12 WOOPY 14, Francisco Zamudio 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top