ESP Holiday Circuit Finale

Wellington

January 3 - 7, 2018


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mr. Magoo Sweet Oak Farm 6.00
Reserve Canterbrook Prince Charming Olivia Sweetnam 3.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PURSUE THE BLUE 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' 0.00
Reserve SMALL WONDER 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CENTRAL PARK 0.00
Champion DAPPER 0.00
Reserve KENNEDY 0.00
Reserve QUOTED 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HEMINGWAY 0.00
Champion ANTHEM 0.00
Reserve SHUTTERBUG 0.00
Reserve CASSICO 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ENTICEMENT 0.00
Reserve STELLAR 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MEMPHIS 0.00
Champion BUCKINGHAM 0.00
Reserve CRYSTAL CLEAR 0.00
Reserve Q-PID 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ANTIGUA 0.00
Champion TASTY 0.00
Reserve HIGH LINE 0.00
Reserve LENNY 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ju-Ju B Taylor Cawley 6.00
Champion POMODORO 0.00
Reserve Popstar Olivia Sweetnam 3.00
Reserve REMY 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Landanima Allyson Blais 6.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VERDICT 0.00
Reserve QUITE FOXY 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CASPARO 0.00
Champion SUGAR RAY 0.00
Champion THRIVE 0.00
Reserve NO DOUBT 0.00
Reserve ELLE 0.00
Reserve HIDDEN LANE 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MORE FUN 0.00
Reserve UNEXPECTED 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FONTEYN 0.00
Champion TECHNICOLOR 0.00
Champion DI SAMORANO 0.00
Reserve PRIVATEER 0.00
Reserve SIENNA 0.00
Reserve BARANUS 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NOTORIOUS R 0.00
Reserve POMODORO 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HAPPY 0.00
Reserve STONE TOWN 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BOZEMAN 0.00
Reserve CENTRAL PARK 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TENACIOUS D 0.00
Champion CHIVU 0.00
Champion BALOUGRIS SL Z 0.00
Champion HANS 0.00
Reserve FIGO 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ESQUIRE 0.00
Champion MILL'S GEORGIA 0.00
Reserve Curacao Pumpkin Patch LLC 3.00
Reserve VISTO'S BESPOKE 0.00
Reserve CHAMADO 0.00
Reserve CHISPA II 0.00
Reserve CARAMBO Z 0.00
Reserve PARAMOUNT 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HALIBO VAN TEXELHOF 0.00
Reserve GRANATA 0.00
Reserve CUPIDO VAN'T SCHUURKE 0.00
Junior Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CURRABAWN DAISY 0.00
Reserve INOUK P 0.00
Equitation 15-17 - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Lili Kaissar 0.00
Reserve Caroline Bald 0.00
Equitation 11 & Under - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Ansley Wright 0.00
Reserve Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Zoey Burton 0.00
Champion EMMA TOLKIN 0.00
Champion FRANCESCA ROMAN 0.00
Champion LOGAN ORLANDO 0.00
Reserve MARGARETA D'AGOSTINO 0.00
Reserve SELAH SAKOLSKY 0.00

Class: 141 - Cross Rail Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPETOWN, SELAH SAKOLSKY 0.00
2 Rockette, Lennon Seguso 15.00 N
3 Farnley Jumping Jack, Zoey Burton 12.00
4 MOTHER MAY I, LANGLEY MINIKUS 0.00
5 HIGHLANDS BRIDGET JONES, EMMA TOLKIN 0.00
6 LUNA, MARIA CECILIA GONZALES 0.00

Class: 142 - Cross Rail Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Jumping Jack, Zoey Burton 21.00
2 LUNA, MARIA CECILIA GONZALES 0.00
3 HIGHLANDS BRIDGET JONES, EMMA TOLKIN 0.00
4 HOPETOWN, SELAH SAKOLSKY 0.00
5 Vueve Cliaquot, GiGi St. John 6.00
6 MOTHER MAY I, LANGLEY MINIKUS 0.00
7 Rockette, Lennon Seguso 0.00 N

Class: 143 - Cross Rail Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDS BRIDGET JONES, EMMA TOLKIN 0.00
2 Farnley Jumping Jack, Zoey Burton 15.00
3 HOPETOWN, SELAH SAKOLSKY 0.00
4 Vueve Cliaquot, GiGi St. John 9.00
5 Rockette, Lennon Seguso 6.00 N
6 MOTHER MAY I, LANGLEY MINIKUS 0.00
7 LUNA, MARIA CECILIA GONZALES 0.00

Class: 144 - Cross Rail Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA TOLKIN, HIGHLANDS BRIDGET JONES 0.00
2 Lennon Seguso, Rockette 0.00
3 MARGARETA D'AGOSTINO, PILLOW FIGHT 0.00
4 Jesus A. Andrade, LOAFERS LODGE MAESTRO 0.00
5 MELAYA PETTERSON, Blue Again 0.00
6 Zoey Burton, Farnley Jumping Jack 3.00
7 MARIA CECILIA GONZALES, LUNA 0.00

Class: 145 - Cross Rail Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA TOLKIN, HIGHLANDS BRIDGET JONES 0.00
2 MARGARETA D'AGOSTINO, PILLOW FIGHT 0.00
3 MARIA CECILIA GONZALES, LUNA 0.00
4 Jesus A. Andrade, LOAFERS LODGE MAESTRO 0.00
5 Lennon Seguso, Rockette 0.00
6 Zoey Burton, Farnley Jumping Jack 3.00
7 PETTERSON, MELAYA, Blue Again 0.00

Class: 146 - Cross Rail Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA TOLKIN, HIGHLANDS BRIDGET JONES 0.00
2 MARGARETA D'AGOSTINO, PILLOW FIGHT 0.00
3 Lennon Seguso, Rockette 0.00
4 Jesus A. Andrade, LOAFERS LODGE MAESTRO 0.00
5 MELAYA PETTERSON, Blue Again 0.00
6 Zoey Burton, Farnley Jumping Jack 3.00

Class: 181 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIORGIO, Kaylah Carruthers 0.00
2 NOTORIOUS R, Rita Tunney 0.00
3 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00

Class: 182 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTORIOUS R, Rita Tunney 0.00
2 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00

Class: 183 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTORIOUS R, Rita Tunney 0.00
2 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00

Class: 184 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIORGIO, Kaylah Carruthers 0.00
2 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00
3 NOTORIOUS R, Rita Tunney 0.00

Class: 185 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00
2 GIORGIO, Kaylah Carruthers 0.00
3 NOTORIOUS R, Rita Tunney 0.00

Class: 187 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALMONT, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
2 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
3 CALINERO, Eliza Grenci 0.00

Class: 188 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALMONT, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
2 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
3 CALINERO, Eliza Grenci 0.00

Class: 189 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
2 CLEVER, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
3 VALMONT, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 Cherche', Siena Vasan 9.00 N
5 QUIRRELL, Tabitha Brown 0.00
6 SWS QUESTIONNAIRE, Bella Kay 0.00
7 BERTOLUCCI, Louise L. Petz 0.00
8 CRYSTAL CLEAR 0.00

Class: 190 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
2 CLEVER, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
3 CRYSTAL CLEAR 0.00
4 VALMONT, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
5 Cherche', Siena Vasan 6.00 N
6 FORTUNIO, SASHA MANIACI 0.00
7 QUIRRELL, Tabitha Brown 0.00
8 SWS QUESTIONNAIRE, Bella Kay 0.00

Class: 201 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
2 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 ANOTHER NIGHT, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
4 HALDETTE, Eleanor Kunsman 0.00
5 ALTESSE, Winn R. Alden 0.00

Class: 202 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
2 ANOTHER NIGHT, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
3 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 ALTESSE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
5 HALDETTE, Eleanor Kunsman 0.00

Class: 203 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
2 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 ALTESSE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
4 ANOTHER NIGHT, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
5 HALDETTE, Eleanor Kunsman 0.00

Class: 204 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
2 ANOTHER NIGHT, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
3 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 HALDETTE, Eleanor Kunsman 0.00
5 ALTESSE, Winn R. Alden 0.00

Class: 205 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALTESSE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
3 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 ANOTHER NIGHT, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
5 HALDETTE, Eleanor Kunsman 0.00

Class: 221 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPSWING, Callie Schott 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
3 ROCK A FELLER, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
4 ADLIB, Hannah Toohey 0.00

Class: 222 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOZEMAN, Christina E. Kalinski 0.00
2 ANTIGUA, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
4 ACT OF VALOR, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
5 CAROUSEL, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
6 ROCK A FELLER, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
7 Cicola Z, Electra Ford 0.00
8 SPOTLIGHT, Callie Schott 0.00

Class: 223 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOZEMAN, Christina E. Kalinski 0.00
2 UPSWING, Callie Schott 0.00
3 CAROUSEL, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 ANTIGUA, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
5 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
6 ACT OF VALOR, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
7 ROCK A FELLER, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
8 SPOTLIGHT, Callie Schott 0.00

Class: 224 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THRIVE, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
3 KALVERT, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 ZILVER STAR, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
5 MARKSMAN, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 CAROUSEL, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
7 CROMWELL, Michael Desiderio 0.00
8 QUOTED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 225 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROUSEL, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
2 KALVERT, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 MARKSMAN, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 CHARMED LIFE, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
5 ZILVER STAR, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
6 CROMWELL, Michael Desiderio 0.00
7 LATE ENTRY, Chrystal Knight 0.00
8 Cicola Z, Electra Ford 0.00

Class: 231 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
2 HAPPY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 Cherche', Siena Vasan 12.00 N

Class: 232 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
3 Cherche', Siena Vasan 12.00 N
4 OLIVER, Sara Taylor 0.00
5 ENRIQUE, Sara Taylor 0.00
6 LIVIN' THE DREAM, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
7 SEURAT, Michael DelFiandra 0.00

Class: 233 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 SEURAT, Michael DelFiandra 0.00
3 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
4 ENRIQUE, Sara Taylor 0.00
5 Cherche', Siena Vasan 6.00 N
6 OLIVER, Sara Taylor 0.00
7 LIVIN' THE DREAM, Kristen A. Collins 0.00

Class: 234 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 LIVIN' THE DREAM, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
3 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
4 DOMINUS, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
5 DIABLO DLS, Juliana Oliaro 0.00
6 EVERAFTER, Georgia Leb 0.00
7 SEURAT, Michael DelFiandra 0.00
8 CINDERELLA 680, Jennifer R. Madden 0.00

Class: 235 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
3 LIVIN' THE DREAM, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
4 DOMINUS, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
5 CINDERELLA 680, Jennifer R. Madden 0.00
6 DIABLO DLS, Juliana Oliaro 0.00
7 TAKE NOTE, Kristen J. Abbatiello-neff 0.00
8 EVERAFTER, Georgia Leb 0.00

Class: 241 - Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE MOON 22, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
2 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 CASSICO, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 242 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 BLUE MOON 22, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
3 CASSICO, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 243 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSICO, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 BLUE MOON 22, Timothy Maddrix 0.00

Class: 244 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 CASSICO, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 BLUE MOON 22, Timothy Maddrix 0.00

Class: 245 - Green Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSICO, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 BLUE MOON 22, Timothy Maddrix 0.00

Class: 246 - Green Hunter 3'9 & High Perf. U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICAGO, Patricia Griffith 0.00
2 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 ANTHEM, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
4 SHUTTERBUG, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
5 CORINTHIAN, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00

Class: 247 - Green Hunter 3'9 & High Perf.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTHEM, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
2 SHUTTERBUG, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
3 CHICAGO, Patricia Griffith 0.00
4 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
5 CORINTHIAN, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00

Class: 248 - Green Hunter 3'9 & High Perf.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTHEM, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
2 SHUTTERBUG, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
3 CHICAGO, Patricia Griffith 0.00
4 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
5 CORINTHIAN, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00

Class: 249 - Green Hunter 3'9 & High Perf.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTHEM, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
2 SHUTTERBUG, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
3 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00

Class: 250 - Green Hunter 3'9 & High Perf. Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTHEM, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
2 SHUTTERBUG, Timothy Maddrix 0.00
3 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00

Class: 271 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 CALI U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
1 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
2 FELICCI, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
2 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
3 BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
4 WHY, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
4 DI SAMORANO, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
5 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
5 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
6 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
6 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
7 CASCARON, Margaret S. Camp 0.00
7 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
8 AVA, Kathryn Jarriel 0.00

Class: 272 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 CALI    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
1 DI SAMORANO, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
2 AVA, Kathryn Jarriel 0.00
2 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
3 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
3 FELICCI, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
4 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
4 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
5 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
5 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
6 CASCARON, Margaret S. Camp 0.00
6 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
7 BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
7 WHY, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
8 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00

Class: 273 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 CALI    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
1 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
2 DI SAMORANO, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
3 BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
4 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
4 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
5 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
5 FELICCI, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
6 AVA, Kathryn Jarriel 0.00
6 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
7 CASCARON, Margaret S. Camp 0.00
7 WHY, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
8 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00

Class: 274 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 CALI    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
1 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
2 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
2 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
3 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
4 DI SAMORANO, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
4 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
5 CASCARON, Margaret S. Camp 0.00
5 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
6 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 WHY, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
7 AVA, Kathryn Jarriel 0.00
7 BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
8 FELICCI, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00

Class: 275 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6 CALI    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
1 BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
2 DI SAMORANO, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
2 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
3 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
4 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
4 AVA, Kathryn Jarriel 0.00
5 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
5 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
6 FELICCI, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
6 CASCARON, Margaret S. Camp 0.00
7 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
7 WHY, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
8 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00

Class: 281 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger U/S Sec. A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENNY, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
2 TASTY, Charlotte Warren 0.00
3 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00
4 BRUT STRENGTH, Julia Granzow 0.00

Class: 282 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00
2 TASTY, Charlotte Warren 0.00
3 LENNY, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
4 BRUT STRENGTH, Julia Granzow 0.00

Class: 283 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENNY, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
2 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00
3 TASTY, Charlotte Warren 0.00
4 BRUT STRENGTH, Julia Granzow 0.00

Class: 284 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TASTY, Charlotte Warren 0.00
2 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00
3 LENNY, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
4 BRUT STRENGTH, Julia Granzow 0.00

Class: 285 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TASTY, Charlotte Warren 0.00
2 LENNY, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00
4 BRUT STRENGTH, Julia Granzow 0.00

Class: 286 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ U/S Sec. A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THRIVE, Hilary S. Gerhardt 0.00
2 HIDDEN LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
3 CASCO DE LA VIE Z, Chrissie Catto 0.00

Class: 287 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ Sec. A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THRIVE, Hilary S. Gerhardt 0.00
2 CASCO DE LA VIE Z, Chrissie Catto 0.00
3 HIDDEN LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00

Class: 288 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ Sec. A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THRIVE, Hilary S. Gerhardt 0.00
2 HIDDEN LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
3 CASCO DE LA VIE Z, Chrissie Catto 0.00

Class: 289 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ Sec. A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THRIVE, Hilary S. Gerhardt 0.00
2 HIDDEN LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00

Class: 290 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ Sec. A    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
2 THRIVE, Hilary S. Gerhardt 0.00

Class: 296 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 STAKATO, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
3 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
4 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
5 STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer 0.00
6 ROCK A FELLER, Susan Taylor Harris 0.00
7 LATE ENTRY, Brooke Brodersen 0.00
8 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00

Class: 297 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
3 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
4 ROCK A FELLER, Susan Taylor Harris 0.00
5 LATE ENTRY, Brooke Brodersen 0.00
6 STAKATO, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
7 STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer 0.00
8 LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney 0.00

Class: 298 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LATE ENTRY, Brooke Brodersen 0.00
2 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
3 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
4 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
5 STAKATO, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
6 ENRIQUE, Craig S. Phillips 0.00
7 LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney 0.00
8 RIO'S REQUEST, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00

Class: 299 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
3 ROCK A FELLER, Susan Taylor Harris 0.00
4 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00
5 LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney 0.00
6 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
7 STAKATO, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
8 STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00

Class: 300 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
2 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
3 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00
4 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
5 STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
6 STAKATO, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
7 LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney 0.00
8 LATE ENTRY, Brooke Brodersen 0.00

Class: 301 - Junior Hunter 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORE FUN, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 UNEXPECTED, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
4 ARKLOW, Sam Walker 0.00
5 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 3.00
7 Namesake, Siena Vasan 0.00
8 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00

Class: 302 - Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARKLOW, Sam Walker 0.00
2 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
3 FERRARI, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 MORE FUN, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 Namesake, Siena Vasan 6.00
6 MIRACLE, Amelia Ruth 0.00
7 SWS QUESTIONNAIRE, Bella Kay 0.00
8 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00

Class: 303 - Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERRARI, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 MORE FUN, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 Namesake, Siena Vasan 12.00
4 ARKLOW, Sam Walker 0.00
5 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00
6 MIRACLE, Amelia Ruth 0.00
7 UNEXPECTED, Libbie Gordon 0.00
8 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00

Class: 304 - Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00
2 UNEXPECTED, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 MORE FUN, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
5 FERRARI, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 MIRACLE, Amelia Ruth 0.00
7 ARKLOW, Sam Walker 0.00
8 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00

Class: 305 - Junior Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNEXPECTED, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 FERRARI, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 MORE FUN, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 ARKLOW, Sam Walker 0.00
5 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 6.00
6 MIRACLE, Amelia Ruth 0.00
7 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
8 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00

Class: 311 - Children's Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-PID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
2 Love Actually, Isabella Longo 15.00
3 ZJAPPOO SOW, Blythe Goguen 0.00
4 SPATZ, Alyssa Croft 0.00
5 MEMPHIS, Vincent Desiderio 0.00
6 CAYETANO, Mia Green 0.00
7 ALAMAR, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00
8 CLEVER, Madison Ramsey 0.00

Class: 312 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEMPHIS, Vincent Desiderio 0.00
2 CAYETANO, Mia Green 0.00
3 MTM HANDS DOWN, Cameron Kohls 0.00
4 CLEVER, Madison Ramsey 0.00
5 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
6 SPATZ, Alyssa Croft 0.00
7 Q-PID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
8 SUNMAN, Caia Watridge 0.00

Class: 313 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEMPHIS, Vincent Desiderio 0.00
2 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
3 CLEVER, Madison Ramsey 0.00
4 MTM HANDS DOWN, Cameron Kohls 0.00
5 ZJAPPOO SOW, Blythe Goguen 0.00
6 SUNMAN, Caia Watridge 0.00
7 ALAMAR, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00
8 CAYETANO, Mia Green 0.00

Class: 314 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZJAPPOO SOW, Blythe Goguen 0.00
2 Q-PID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
3 CAYETANO, Mia Green 0.00
4 CLEVER, Madison Ramsey 0.00
5 Love Actually, Isabella Longo 6.00
6 SUNMAN, Caia Watridge 0.00
7 SPATZ, Alyssa Croft 0.00
8 MEMPHIS, Vincent Desiderio 0.00

Class: 315 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVER, Madison Ramsey 0.00
2 Q-PID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
3 SPATZ, Alyssa Croft 0.00
4 SUNMAN, Caia Watridge 0.00
5 MEMPHIS, Vincent Desiderio 0.00
6 ZJAPPOO SOW, Blythe Goguen 0.00
7 CAYETANO, Mia Green 0.00
8 ALAMAR, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00

Class: 316 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIERRE, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 GIORGIO, Kaylah Carruthers 0.00
3 CAESAR, Mckenna Schmell 0.00
4 Surf's Up, Kayla Brusie 9.00
5 PACINO, Natalie Croft 0.00
6 INA Dream, Olivia Ferro 3.00
7 THICK AS A BRICK, Aspen Gaffey 0.00
8 ALEJANDRO, Isabel Szarfarc 0.00

Class: 317 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIERRE, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 CAESAR, Mckenna Schmell 0.00
3 GIORGIO, Kaylah Carruthers 0.00
4 ALEJANDRO, Isabel Szarfarc 0.00
5 INA Dream, Olivia Ferro 6.00
6 DOMINUS, Molly Ryan 0.00
7 Surf's Up, Kayla Brusie 0.00
8 THICK AS A BRICK, Aspen Gaffey 0.00

Class: 318 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INA Dream, Olivia Ferro 21.00
2 PIERRE, Samantha Takacs 0.00
3 PACINO, Natalie Croft 0.00
4 ALEJANDRO, Isabel Szarfarc 0.00
5 THICK AS A BRICK, Aspen Gaffey 0.00
6 DOMINUS, Molly Ryan 0.00
7 Surf's Up, Kayla Brusie 0.00
8 CAESAR, Mckenna Schmell 0.00

Class: 319 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surf's Up, Kayla Brusie 21.00
2 Cicola Z, Electra Ford 0.00
3 ALEJANDRO, Isabel Szarfarc 0.00
4 CAESAR, Mckenna Schmell 0.00
5 DOMINUS, Molly Ryan 0.00
6 PIERRE, Samantha Takacs 0.00
7 INA Dream, Olivia Ferro 0.00
8 GIORGIO, Kaylah Carruthers 0.00

Class: 320 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surf's Up, Kayla Brusie 21.00
2 INA Dream, Olivia Ferro 15.00
3 DOMINUS, Molly Ryan 0.00
4 GIORGIO, Kaylah Carruthers 0.00
5 CAESAR, Mckenna Schmell 0.00
6 PACINO, Natalie Croft 0.00
7 ALEJANDRO, Isabel Szarfarc 0.00
8 THICK AS A BRICK, Aspen Gaffey 0.00

Class: 321 - Children's Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVELLINO, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 CABRIO, Robert Milligan 0.00
3 DONATALLA, Alexys Mead 0.00
4 Dreamboy, Olivia Ferro 9.00
5 BUCKINGHAM, Helaina Beard 0.00
6 BALUGA, Molly Dailey 0.00

Class: 322 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamboy, Olivia Ferro 21.00
2 BUCKINGHAM, Helaina Beard 0.00
3 BALUGA, Molly Dailey 0.00
4 DONATALLA, Alexys Mead 0.00
5 CABRIO, Robert Milligan 0.00
6 CRYSTAL CLEAR 0.00
7 AVELLINO, Meghan Knapic 0.00
8 CALINERO, Eliza Grenci 0.00

Class: 323 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUCKINGHAM, Helaina Beard 0.00
2 BALUGA, Molly Dailey 0.00
3 DONATALLA, Alexys Mead 0.00
4 CRYSTAL CLEAR 0.00
5 Dreamboy, Olivia Ferro 6.00
6 AVELLINO, Meghan Knapic 0.00
7 CABRIO, Robert Milligan 0.00
8 CALINERO, Eliza Grenci 0.00

Class: 324 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRYSTAL CLEAR 0.00
2 AVELLINO, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 Dreamboy, Olivia Ferro 12.00
4 BALUGA, Molly Dailey 0.00
5 CALINERO, Eliza Grenci 0.00
6 BUCKINGHAM, Helaina Beard 0.00
7 CABRIO, Robert Milligan 0.00
8 DONATALLA, Alexys Mead 0.00

Class: 325 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRYSTAL CLEAR 0.00
2 BUCKINGHAM, Helaina Beard 0.00
3 BALUGA, Molly Dailey 0.00
4 Dreamboy, Olivia Ferro 9.00
5 AVELLINO, Meghan Knapic 0.00
6 DONATALLA, Alexys Mead 0.00
7 CALINERO, Eliza Grenci 0.00
8 CABRIO, Robert Milligan 0.00

Class: 331 - Junior Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
2 SALT, Chloe E. White 0.00
3 MONDAY BALOUS, Devin A. Seek 0.00
4 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 OUTLOOK, Luke Rajan 0.00
6 ANTHEM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
7 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00

Class: 332 - Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONDAY BALOUS, Devin A. Seek 0.00
2 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
3 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
4 ANTHEM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 OUTLOOK, Luke Rajan 0.00
6 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
7 Quigley, Madison Arani 0.00
8 SALT, Chloe E. White 0.00

Class: 333 - Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 MONDAY BALOUS, Devin A. Seek 0.00
3 OUTLOOK, Luke Rajan 0.00
4 Quigley, Madison Arani 9.00
5 Caymen, Erika Jakobson 6.00
6 SALT, Chloe E. White 0.00
7 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
8 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00

Class: 334 - Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 ANTHEM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 SALT, Chloe E. White 0.00
4 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
5 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
6 Quigley, Madison Arani 3.00
7 MONDAY BALOUS, Devin A. Seek 0.00
8 OUTLOOK, Luke Rajan 0.00

Class: 335 - Junior Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
3 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
4 ANTHEM, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 Quigley, Madison Arani 6.00
6 MONDAY BALOUS, Devin A. Seek 0.00
7 SALT, Chloe E. White 0.00
8 OUTLOOK, Luke Rajan 0.00

Class: 336 - Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
1 SORANO, Camryn Halley 0.00
2 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00
2 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
3 LIKELY STORY, Grace Schinsing 0.00
3 CYMPLIFY, Grady Lyman 0.00
4 PARAGON, Catherine Smith 0.00
4 FORTUNIO, SASHA MANIACI 0.00
5 ROMULUS, Elise Buhl 0.00
5 SIDARTA, Catherine Kubiak 0.00
6 CANDID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
6 RIO VOLAR, Rebecca Wills 0.00
7 Robin Hood, Madison Wanicka 0.00
7 ALL THE TALK, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
8 CHARMED LIFE, Lillie Parr 0.00

Class: 337 - Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
1 SORANO, Camryn Halley 0.00
2 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
2 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
3 ROMULUS, Elise Buhl 0.00
3 LIKELY STORY, Grace Schinsing 0.00
4 CHICAGO, Alyssa Bokor 0.00
4 CANDID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
5 FORTUNIO, SASHA MANIACI 0.00
5 Robin Hood, Madison Wanicka 6.00
6 ALL THE TALK, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
6 RIO VOLAR, Rebecca Wills 0.00
7 GANOSO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
7 Mister Cassato, Erika Luter 0.00
8 BARRADOUZ, Sydney Hamel 0.00
8 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00

Class: 338 - Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
1 CYMPLIFY, Grady Lyman 0.00
2 CHICAGO, Sydney Hamel 0.00
2 BARRADOUZ, Sydney Hamel 0.00
3 ROMULUS, Elise Buhl 0.00
3 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
4 ALL THE TALK, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
4 SORANO, Camryn Halley 0.00
5 GANOSO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
5 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00
6 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
6 FORTUNIO, SASHA MANIACI 0.00
7 LIKELY STORY, Grace Schinsing 0.00
7 CANDID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
8 Robin Hood, Madison Wanicka 0.00
8 CHARMED LIFE, Lillie Parr 0.00

Class: 339 - Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Robin Hood, Madison Wanicka 21.00
1 FORTUNIO, SASHA MANIACI 0.00
2 ROMULUS, Elise Buhl 0.00
2 CYMPLIFY, Grady Lyman 0.00
3 SORANO, Camryn Halley 0.00
3 ALL THE TALK, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
4 GANOSO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
4 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
5 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
5 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
6 Mister Cassato, Erika Luter 0.00
6 CHARMED LIFE, Lillie Parr 0.00
7 CANDID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
7 CHICAGO, Sydney Hamel 0.00
8 LIKELY STORY, Grace Schinsing 0.00
8 RIO VOLAR, Rebecca Wills 0.00

Class: 340 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICAGO, Sydney Hamel 0.00
1 CYMPLIFY, Grady Lyman 0.00
2 Robin Hood, Madison Wanicka 15.00
2 FORTUNIO, SASHA MANIACI 0.00
3 Mister Cassato, Erika Luter 0.00
3 SORANO, Camryn Halley 0.00
4 CHARMED LIFE, Lillie Parr 0.00
4 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
5 ROMULUS, Elise Buhl 0.00
5 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
6 LIKELY STORY, Grace Schinsing 0.00
6 SIDARTA, Catherine Kubiak 0.00
7 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
7 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00
8 ALL THE TALK, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
8 PARAGON, Catherine Smith 0.00

Class: 350 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger U/S Sec. B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILHOUETTE, Olivia Bloch 0.00
2 CALIFORNIA, MEGHAN MCDONALD 0.00
3 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
4 ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg 0.00
5 QUIRRELL, Tabitha Brown 0.00
6 MARKSMAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
7 CARRICK, JORDAN RILEY 0.00
8 TAKE NOTE, Kassidy Greer 0.00

Class: 351 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTIGUA, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
2 CALIFORNIA, MEGHAN MCDONALD 0.00
3 ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg 0.00
4 HIGH LINE, Catherine Cowie 0.00
5 FAMILY AFFAIR, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
6 CARRICK, JORDAN RILEY 0.00
7 COLD CASE, Ashton Alexander 0.00
8 MARKSMAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00

Class: 352 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTIGUA, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
2 HIGH LINE, Catherine Cowie 0.00
3 QUIRRELL, Tabitha Brown 0.00
4 CALIFORNIA, MEGHAN MCDONALD 0.00
5 ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg 0.00
6 SILHOUETTE, Olivia Bloch 0.00
7 CARRICK, JORDAN RILEY 0.00
8 DIABLO DLS, Juliana Oliaro 0.00

Class: 353 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTIGUA, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
2 QUIRRELL, Tabitha Brown 0.00
3 SILHOUETTE, Olivia Bloch 0.00
4 HIGH LINE, Catherine Cowie 0.00
5 ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg 0.00
6 CALIFORNIA, MEGHAN MCDONALD 0.00
7 COLD CASE, Ashton Alexander 0.00
8 TITUS 2:11, Abigail Lowin 0.00

Class: 354 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH LINE, Catherine Cowie 0.00
2 COLD CASE, Ashton Alexander 0.00
3 TITUS 2:11, Abigail Lowin 0.00
4 CALIFORNIA, MEGHAN MCDONALD 0.00
5 ADLIB, Hannah Toohey 0.00
6 ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg 0.00
7 SILHOUETTE, Olivia Bloch 0.00
8 ANTIGUA, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00

Class: 355 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle U/S Sec. B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEGACY, Tracy Thomson 0.00
2 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
3 CASPARO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
4 NO DOUBT, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
5 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00

Class: 356 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO DOUBT, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
2 CASPARO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
3 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
4 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00
5 LEGACY, Tracy Thomson 0.00

Class: 357 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASPARO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
2 LEGACY, Tracy Thomson 0.00
3 NO DOUBT, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
4 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00
5 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00

Class: 358 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASPARO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
2 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00
3 LEGACY, Tracy Thomson 0.00
4 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
5 NO DOUBT, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00

Class: 359 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00
2 NO DOUBT, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
3 CASPARO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
4 LEGACY, Tracy Thomson 0.00
5 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00

Class: 360 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR RAY, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
2 BERTOLUCCI, Louise L. Petz 0.00
3 ELLE, Anne Byers 0.00
4 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
5 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
6 DON PEDRO, Patricia D. Raynes 0.00

Class: 361 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR RAY, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
2 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
3 ELLE, Anne Byers 0.00
4 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
5 DON PEDRO, Patricia D. Raynes 0.00
6 BERTOLUCCI, Louise L. Petz 0.00
7 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00

Class: 362 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR RAY, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
2 ELLE, Anne Byers 0.00
3 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
4 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
5 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
6 BERTOLUCCI, Louise L. Petz 0.00
7 DON PEDRO, Patricia D. Raynes 0.00

Class: 363 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
2 ELLE, Anne Byers 0.00
3 SUGAR RAY, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
4 DON PEDRO, Patricia D. Raynes 0.00
5 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
6 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
7 BERTOLUCCI, Louise L. Petz 0.00

Class: 364 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLE, Anne Byers 0.00
2 SUGAR RAY, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
3 DON PEDRO, Patricia D. Raynes 0.00
4 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
5 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
6 BERTOLUCCI, Louise L. Petz 0.00

Class: 371 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 Verkade, Winn R. Alden 0.00
3 KENNEDY, Nikko Ritter 0.00
4 MICAH 7:7, B J Ehrhardt 0.00
5 CABRIO, Gavin Moylan 0.00
6 BUCKINGHAM, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00

Class: 372 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 CABRIO, Gavin Moylan 0.00
3 MICAH 7:7, B J Ehrhardt 0.00
4 BUCKINGHAM, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
5 Verkade, Winn R. Alden 0.00
6 KENNEDY, Nikko Ritter 0.00

Class: 373 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENNEDY, Nikko Ritter 0.00
2 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 MICAH 7:7, B J Ehrhardt 0.00
4 BUCKINGHAM, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
5 CABRIO, Gavin Moylan 0.00
6 Verkade, Winn R. Alden 0.00

Class: 374 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 KENNEDY, Nikko Ritter 0.00
3 Verkade, Winn R. Alden 0.00
4 BUCKINGHAM, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
5 MICAH 7:7, B J Ehrhardt 0.00
6 CABRIO, Gavin Moylan 0.00

Class: 375 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verkade, Winn R. Alden 0.00
2 KENNEDY, Nikko Ritter 0.00
3 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 CABRIO, Gavin Moylan 0.00
5 BUCKINGHAM, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
6 MICAH 7:7, B J Ehrhardt 0.00

Class: 376 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
3 EVERYTIME, Vivian Yowan 0.00
4 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 EARLY TIMES, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
6 ALLURE, Micaela Cleall 0.00
7 SIENNA, Lexi Maounis 0.00

Class: 377 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 EVERYTIME, Vivian Yowan 0.00
4 SIENNA, Lexi Maounis 0.00
5 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
6 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
7 EARLY TIMES, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
8 ALLURE, Micaela Cleall 0.00

Class: 378 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIENNA, Lexi Maounis 0.00
2 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
4 EVERYTIME, Vivian Yowan 0.00
5 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
6 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
7 EARLY TIMES, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
8 ALLURE, Micaela Cleall 0.00

Class: 379 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 SIENNA, Lexi Maounis 0.00
4 EARLY TIMES, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
5 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
6 DOC, Kelsey Allen 0.00
7 ALLURE, Micaela Cleall 0.00
8 EVERYTIME, Vivian Yowan 0.00

Class: 380 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIENNA, Lexi Maounis 0.00
2 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
3 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 ALLURE, Micaela Cleall 0.00
5 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
6 DOC, Kelsey Allen 0.00
7 EARLY TIMES, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
8 EVERYTIME, Vivian Yowan 0.00

Class: 391 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
2 KALVERT, Sandra Bierman 0.00
3 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
5 ZILVER STAR, Sandra Bierman 0.00
6 INTRIGUE, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00

Class: 392 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZILVER STAR, Sandra Bierman 0.00
2 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
3 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 KALVERT, Sandra Bierman 0.00
5 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00

Class: 393 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
2 KALVERT, Sandra Bierman 0.00
3 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 ZILVER STAR, Sandra Bierman 0.00
5 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00

Class: 394 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
2 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
3 ZILVER STAR, Sandra Bierman 0.00
4 KALVERT, Sandra Bierman 0.00
5 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00

Class: 395 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
2 KALVERT, Sandra Bierman 0.00
3 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
4 ZILVER STAR, Sandra Bierman 0.00
5 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00

Class: 405 - Small/Medium Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Popstar, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Stella Bilman 0.00
3 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 12.00
4 LOOK AT ME, Cecelia Perry 0.00
5 INFINITE JEST, Ava Judge 0.00
6 RICO SUAVE', ELLIE SADRIAN 0.00

Class: 406 - Small/Medium Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 21.00
2 Popstar, Olivia Sweetnam 15.00
3 INFINITE JEST, Ava Judge 0.00
4 RICO SUAVE', ELLIE SADRIAN 0.00
5 LOOK AT ME, Cecelia Perry 0.00
6 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Stella Bilman 0.00
7 BRINGING HOME BLUE, Mimi Maddock 0.00
8 TRUE SPORT, Mimi Maddock 0.00

Class: 407 - Small/Medium Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INFINITE JEST, Ava Judge 0.00
2 LOOK AT ME, Cecelia Perry 0.00
3 Popstar, Olivia Sweetnam 12.00
4 BRINGING HOME BLUE, Mimi Maddock 0.00
5 RICO SUAVE', ELLIE SADRIAN 0.00
6 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Stella Bilman 0.00
7 TRUE SPORT, Mimi Maddock 0.00
8 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 0.00

Class: 408 - Small/Medium Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 21.00
2 RICO SUAVE', ELLIE SADRIAN 0.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Stella Bilman 0.00
4 INFINITE JEST, Ava Judge 0.00
5 Popstar, Olivia Sweetnam 6.00
6 LOOK AT ME, Cecelia Perry 0.00

Class: 409 - Small/Medium Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 21.00
2 INFINITE JEST, Ava Judge 0.00
3 Popstar, Olivia Sweetnam 12.00
4 LOOK AT ME, Cecelia Perry 0.00
5 RICO SUAVE', ELLIE SADRIAN 0.00
6 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Stella Bilman 0.00

Class: 411 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
4 ROLL CALL, Georgia Jacob 0.00
5 Long Story Short, Olivia Sweetnam 6.00
6 SKIPPIN SCHOOL, Rachel Nichols 0.00
7 Training Wheels, Allison Coleman 0.00
8 BABY BLUE, Hannah Famulak 0.00

Class: 412 - Small Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 ROLL CALL, Georgia Jacob 0.00
4 Canterbrook Prince Charming, Olivia Sweetnam 9.00
5 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Training Wheels, Allison Coleman 3.00
7 Long Story Short, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 MAY-B TANGO, Sterling Malnik 0.00

Class: 413 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Canterbrook Prince Charming, Olivia Sweetnam 15.00
3 Training Wheels, Allison Coleman 12.00
4 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 6.00
6 ROLL CALL, Georgia Jacob 0.00
7 MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
8 BABY BLUE, Hannah Famulak 0.00

Class: 414 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 Canterbrook Prince Charming, Olivia Sweetnam 15.00
3 ROLL CALL, Georgia Jacob 0.00
4 BABY BLUE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
5 Training Wheels, Allison Coleman 6.00
6 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
8 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 415 - Small Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Training Wheels, Allison Coleman 21.00
2 Canterbrook Prince Charming, Olivia Sweetnam 15.00
3 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 9.00
5 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 BABY BLUE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
7 MAY-B TANGO, Sterling Malnik 0.00
8 ROLL CALL, Georgia Jacob 0.00

Class: 421 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unforgettable, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino 0.00
3 Treasure Hunt, Olivia Sweetnam 12.00
4 SHOW ME LOVE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
5 FROSTED, Georgia Jacob 0.00
6 ROSEWOOD, Mia Green 0.00
7 STOLE THE SHOW, Samantha Takacs 0.00
8 ELEGANCE, Cecelia Perry 0.00

Class: 422 - Medium Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURSUE THE BLUE, Omi Enkin 0.00
2 STOLE THE SHOW, Samantha Takacs 0.00
3 Blackout, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 FROSTED, Georgia Jacob 0.00
5 Treasure Hunt, Olivia Sweetnam 6.00
6 ELEGANCE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
7 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino 0.00
8 Unforgettable, Caroline Signorino 0.00

Class: 423 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unforgettable, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 SHOW ME LOVE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
3 ELEGANCE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
4 Blackout, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 STOLE THE SHOW, Samantha Takacs 0.00
6 PURSUE THE BLUE, Omi Enkin 0.00
7 Nantucket, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 FROSTED, Georgia Jacob 0.00

Class: 424 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURSUE THE BLUE, Omi Enkin 0.00
2 FROSTED, Georgia Jacob 0.00
3 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino 0.00
4 SHOW ME LOVE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
5 Blackout, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 ELEGANCE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
7 Nantucket, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 Unforgettable, Caroline Signorino 0.00

Class: 425 - Medium Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROSTED, Georgia Jacob 0.00
2 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino 0.00
3 PURSUE THE BLUE, Omi Enkin 0.00
4 STOLE THE SHOW, Samantha Takacs 0.00
5 SHOW ME LOVE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
6 Blackout, Savonna Adell 3.00
7 Unforgettable, Caroline Signorino 0.00
8 ELEGANCE, Cecelia Perry 0.00

Class: 431 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERAFTER, Georgia Leb 0.00
2 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 MOTOWN, Samantha Takacs 0.00
4 LITTLE ABNER, Lucy D. Field 0.00
5 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
6 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Sophia Calamari 0.00
7 SUN CATCHER, Christina Rogalny 0.00

Class: 432 - Large Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Sophia Calamari 0.00
2 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
3 SUN CATCHER, Christina Rogalny 0.00
4 EVERAFTER, Georgia Leb 0.00
5 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 LITTLE ABNER, Lucy D. Field 0.00
7 MOTOWN, Samantha Takacs 0.00

Class: 433 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
3 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Sophia Calamari 0.00
4 MOTOWN, Samantha Takacs 0.00
5 LITTLE ABNER, Lucy D. Field 0.00
6 EVERAFTER, Georgia Leb 0.00
7 SUN CATCHER, Christina Rogalny 0.00

Class: 434 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Sophia Calamari 0.00
2 SUN CATCHER, Christina Rogalny 0.00
3 LITTLE ABNER, Lucy D. Field 0.00
4 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
5 MOTOWN, Samantha Takacs 0.00
6 EVERAFTER, Georgia Leb 0.00
7 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00

Class: 435 - Large Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Sophia Calamari 0.00
3 SUN CATCHER, Christina Rogalny 0.00
4 MOTOWN, Samantha Takacs 0.00
5 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
6 LITTLE ABNER, Lucy D. Field 0.00
7 EVERAFTER, Georgia Leb 0.00

Class: 456 - Large Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE GOOD KNIGHT, Annie Soper 0.00
2 SALHAM'S BIDDLE BUG, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
3 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00
4 R CINDERELLA MAN, Kaylah Carruthers 0.00

Class: 457 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMY, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
2 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00
3 R CINDERELLA MAN, Kaylah Carruthers 0.00
4 SALHAM'S BIDDLE BUG, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
5 IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper 0.00
6 THE GOOD KNIGHT, Annie Soper 0.00

Class: 458 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALHAM'S BIDDLE BUG, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
2 REMY, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
3 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00
4 THE GOOD KNIGHT, Annie Soper 0.00
5 IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper 0.00
6 R CINDERELLA MAN, Kaylah Carruthers 0.00

Class: 459 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00
2 IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper 0.00
3 REMY, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
4 R CINDERELLA MAN, Kaylah Carruthers 0.00
5 SALHAM'S BIDDLE BUG, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
6 THE GOOD KNIGHT, Annie Soper 0.00

Class: 460 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00
2 IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper 0.00
3 THE GOOD KNIGHT, Annie Soper 0.00
4 REMY, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
5 R CINDERELLA MAN, Kaylah Carruthers 0.00
6 SALHAM'S BIDDLE BUG, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00

Class: 512 - 14 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Ryan, DOMINUS 0.00
2 Rachel Ross, LARRICO 0.00
3 Mckenna Schmell, CAESAR 0.00
4 Taylor Blackwell, BANDOLERO 0.00
5 Chase Finizio, Empire 6.00
6 Ansley Wright, DYNASTY 3.00
7 Mia Sessums, BACCUS DE LA MILIERE 0.00

Class: 513 - 14 & Under Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ansley Wright, DYNASTY 21.00
2 Molly Ryan, DOMINUS 0.00
3 Chase Finizio, Empire 12.00
5 Rachel Ross, LARRICO 0.00
6 Mckenna Schmell, CAESAR 0.00
7 Mia Sessums, BACCUS DE LA MILIERE 0.00
8 Alyssa Croft, SPATZ 0.00

Class: 514 - 14 & Under Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chase Finizio, Empire 21.00
2 Ansley Wright, DYNASTY 15.00
3 Rachel Ross, LARRICO 0.00
4 Taylor Blackwell, BANDOLERO 0.00
6 Molly Ryan, DOMINUS 0.00
7 Alyssa Croft, SPATZ 0.00
8 Mckenna Schmell, CAESAR 0.00

Class: 515 - 15-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lili Kaissar, LITTLE JACK 0.00
2 Devon Thomas, SIESKE Z 0.00
3 Caroline Bald, FERRARI K 0.00
4 Marcus Cmola Au, Cetidem 9.00
5 Jordan Allen, BECKHAM JR 0.00
6 Christina Rogalny, HERAKO PMS 0.00
7 Ryan Moloney, CLYDE 97 0.00
8 Olivia Ferro, Weigala 0.00

Class: 516 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lili Kaissar, LITTLE JACK 0.00
2 Jordan Allen, BECKHAM JR 0.00
3 Caroline Bald, FERRARI K 0.00
4 Devon Thomas, SIESKE Z 0.00
5 Marcus Cmola Au, Cetidem 6.00
6 Olivia Ferro, Weigala 0.00
7 Christina Rogalny, HERAKO PMS 0.00
8 Bella Kay, SWS QUESTIONNAIRE 0.00

Class: 517 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Bald, FERRARI K 0.00
2 Devon Thomas, SIESKE Z 0.00
3 Jordan Allen, BECKHAM JR 0.00
4 Lili Kaissar, LITTLE JACK 0.00
5 Christina Rogalny, HERAKO PMS 0.00
6 Marcus Cmola Au, Cetidem 3.00
7 Bella Kay, SWS QUESTIONNAIRE 0.00
8 Olivia Ferro, Weigala 0.00

Class: 525 - SFHJA Junior/Adult Hunter Seat Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chase Finizio, Empire 7.00
2 Ansley Wright, DYNASTY 5.00
3 Erin Ecclestone, Econtador 4.00
4 Lexi Smylie, Alchemy 3.00
5 Alyssa Croft, SPATZ 0.00
6 Rather Clever 1.00

Class: 600 - Warm Up (Opportunity)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Kelli Ford 0.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, Isabella Roman 0.00
3 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Kelli Ford 0.00
4 COPPER PENNY, HATTIE TODD 0.00
5 PAPILLON BLUE, Isabella Roman 0.00
6 SOPRANO, OLYMPIA BOARDMAN 0.00

Class: 601 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boca's Toy Solider, Lena Butzer 21.00
2 SOPRANO, OLYMPIA BOARDMAN 0.00
3 CHERISH, Sarah Tight 0.00
4 BLONDIE MERRY LEGS, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
5 FOX IN SOCKS, Chloe Reimer 0.00
6 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, Isabella Roman 0.00
7 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Kelli Ford 0.00
8 COPPER PENNY, HATTIE TODD 0.00

Class: 602 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPILLON BLUE, Isabella Roman 0.00
2 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Kelli Ford 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, Isabella Roman 0.00
4 CHERISH, Sarah Tight 0.00
5 COPPER PENNY, HATTIE TODD 0.00
6 SOPRANO, OLYMPIA BOARDMAN 0.00
7 FOX IN SOCKS, Chloe Reimer 0.00
8 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Kelli Ford 0.00

Class: 603 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPPER PENNY, HATTIE TODD 0.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, Isabella Roman 0.00
3 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Kelli Ford 0.00
4 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Kelli Ford 0.00
5 PAPILLON BLUE, Isabella Roman 0.00
6 FOX IN SOCKS, Chloe Reimer 0.00
7 CHERISH, Sarah Tight 0.00
8 SOPRANO, OLYMPIA BOARDMAN 0.00

Class: 604 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLYMPIA BOARDMAN, SOPRANO 0.00
2 Isabella Roman, PAPILLON BLUE 0.00
3 Sarah Tight, CHERISH 0.00
4 Lena Butzer, Boca's Tommy Terrific 9.00
5 Chloe Reimer, FOX IN SOCKS 0.00
6 HATTIE TODD, COPPER PENNY 0.00
7 Anas Dufresne Powell, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00

Class: 605 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Logan Butzer, Spice It Up 21.00
2 OLYMPIA BOARDMAN, SOPRANO 0.00
3 Isabella Roman, PAPILLON BLUE 0.00
4 Chloe Reimer, FOX IN SOCKS 0.00
5 HATTIE TODD, COPPER PENNY 0.00
6 Lena Butzer, Boca's Tommy Terrific 3.00
7 Sarah Tight, CHERISH 0.00
8 Anas Dufresne Powell, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00

Class: 606 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Tight, CHERISH 0.00
2 Isabella Roman, PAPILLON BLUE 0.00
3 Logan Butzer, Spice It Up 12.00
4 Lena Butzer, Boca's Tommy Terrific 9.00
5 OLYMPIA BOARDMAN, SOPRANO 0.00
6 HATTIE TODD, COPPER PENNY 0.00
7 Chloe Reimer, FOX IN SOCKS 0.00
8 Anas Dufresne Powell, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00

Class: 607 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICTORIA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00
1 NELLIE DAMBER, POLLY POCKET 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk/Trot    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOGAN ORLANDO, LEDINJADON ROYALLY DUN 0.00
2 FRANCESCA ROMAN, Strawberry Shortcake 0.00
3 ARIS HART, HOPETOWN 0.00
4 DAISY MIDDLETON, NO STRINGS ATTACHED 0.00
5 Grace Stenbeck-werner, POLLY POCKET 0.00
6 LEXI BRAUNER, GLENCOE LEFT YA SPEECHLESS 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk/Trot Jump    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEXI BRAUNER, GLENCOE LEFT YA SPEECHLESS 0.00
2 FRANCESCA ROMAN, Strawberry Shortcake 0.00
3 LOGAN ORLANDO, LEDINJADON ROYALLY DUN 0.00
4 ARIS HART, HOPETOWN 0.00
5 DAISY MIDDLETON, NO STRINGS ATTACHED 0.00
6 Grace Stenbeck-werner, POLLY POCKET 0.00

Class: 610 - Walk    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRANCESCA ROMAN, Strawberry Shortcake 0.00
2 LOGAN ORLANDO, LEDINJADON ROYALLY DUN 0.00
3 ARIS HART, HOPETOWN 0.00
4 LEXI BRAUNER, GLENCOE LEFT YA SPEECHLESS 0.00
5 DAISY MIDDLETON, NO STRINGS ATTACHED 0.00
6 Grace Stenbeck-werner, POLLY POCKET 0.00

Class: 611 - Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Stenbeck-werner, POLLY POCKET 0.00
2 LOGAN ORLANDO, LEDINJADON ROYALLY DUN 0.00
3 FRANCESCA ROMAN, Strawberry Shortcake 0.00
4 LEXI BRAUNER, GLENCOE LEFT YA SPEECHLESS 0.00
5 DAISY MIDDLETON, NO STRINGS ATTACHED 0.00
6 ARIS HART, HOPETOWN 0.00

Class: 700 - 1.40m Open Jumper (II2b)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECHO D, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
2 HALIBO VAN TEXELHOF, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
3 VAN GOGH, Theo Genn 0.00
4 ARISTOTELES V, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
5 SALITOS 8, Rebecca Conway 0.00
6 DUBLIN, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
7 DIROCCO BLUE, Theo Genn 0.00
8 Samoa, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
9 Boriena H, Caitlin Creel 0.00
10 MALBEC, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
11 STEALING HOME, Winn R. Alden 0.00
12 CRISTOBAR, Teddy Vlock 0.00
13 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
14 CUPINA COLADA, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
15 CONENZO, IAN MILLAR 0.00
16 TRUMAN, IAN MILLAR 0.00
17 FOR SERRANO SR, Amber Henter 0.00

Class: 701 - 1.40m Open Jumper (II2.b)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JET SET DB, Patricia Griffith 0.00
2 VAHINEE, Marie Hecart 0.00
3 SERPICO, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
4 BOY BLUE, Tara L. Corr 0.00
5 TIZIMIN LS, Megan Mcdermott 0.00
6 MALBEC, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
7 DALI T, Celso Ariani 0.00
7 SL IMPLACAVEL, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
9 DIVINE DE LA ROQUE, Marie Hecart 0.00
10 GOLDBREAKER, David Blake 0.00
11 VAN GOGH, Theo Genn 0.00
12 CNUT, Nikko Ritter 0.00
13 HARLEY'S HERO, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
14 CORINO VDL, LUIS FERNANDO SAENZ 0.00
15 CHACCO BALOU, Roberto Daza 0.00
16 DIROCCO BLUE, Theo Genn 0.00
17 CATCH, Mario Garcia 0.00
18 DAZZLE WHITE, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
19 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00
20 DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
21 CATANGO, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
22 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
23 DSH CHARLY, Brian Cournane 0.00
24 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
25 ALMA Z, Cormac Hanley 0.00

Class: 702 - 1.40m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINISTERRA, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
2 PRESLEY, Winn R. Alden 0.00
3 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
4 STEALING HOME, Winn R. Alden 0.00
5 CONENZO, IAN MILLAR 0.00
6 TRUMAN, IAN MILLAR 0.00
7 VAHINEE, Marie Hecart 0.00
8 MIA, Beth Franco 0.00
9 DEAVANTUS, David Blake 0.00
10 MTF SAINT SIMEON, Sloane Coles 0.00
11 DY ZENTO, David Blake 0.00
12 ECHO D, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
13 CATCH, Mario Garcia 0.00
14 DIVINE DE LA ROQUE, Marie Hecart 0.00

Class: 706 - 1.45M Jumper II.2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALITOS 8, Rebecca Conway 0.00
2 PIPPI, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
3 FOR SERRANO SR, Amber Henter 0.00
4 CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00

Class: 707 - 1.45M Jumper II.2.c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLCHEN W, Alex Granato 0.00
2 MTF SAINT SIMEON, Sloane Coles 0.00
3 PARETTE, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
4 PARATROOPER, JAY HAYES 0.00
5 CANTINO 9, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00

Class: 710 - 1.20m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMELO, Kyle Dewar 0.00
2 VRAI DIAMS PALATIE, Chloe Wilkenfeld 0.00
3 Arvid, Hayley Iannotti 12.00
4 LIMBOY VON WORRENBERG, Quinn Larimer 0.00
5 FALCO V, Taylor M. Land 0.00
6 INDAY CARITO, Paige Coles 0.00
7 BABY GUINESS, Samuel Parot 0.00
8 D.A. VITTORIA, David Matisz 0.00

Class: 711 - 1.20m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMELO, Kyle Dewar 0.00
2 SHOSY TSP, Alexandra V. Elkins 0.00
3 Firestone, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
4 CHIQUEY TIEM, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
5 FLYNN, Jennie R. Edwards 0.00
6 CLARINA, Federico Sztyrle 0.00
7 VIXROI ST SIMEON, Gabrielle D. Hero 0.00
8 GK BONNY, Federico Sztyrle 0.00

Class: 712 - 1.20m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASKARIELLE P, Callie Schott 0.00
2 TENACIOUS D, Cassie A. Kime 0.00
3 BALADE DU RY Z, Callie Schott 0.00
4 CAJA, Gavin Moylan 0.00
5 FOREVER, CARLIE FAIRTY 0.00
6 CENTEX, JESSICA HUNTER 0.00
7 BESTEQUUS QUICK LILLY, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
8 Arvid, Arly Golombek 0.00

Class: 720 - Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURRABAWN DAISY, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 VRAI DIAMS PALATIE, Chloe Wilkenfeld 0.00
3 TWIST DES FORETS, Ashley Vogel 0.00
4 INOUK P, Klee Hellerman 0.00
5 BETTY BOOP III, Sophia Pilla 0.00
6 Van Gogh, Erika Jakobson 3.00
7 BABY GUINESS, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
8 C SERENDIPITY, Kayla Ryan 0.00

Class: 722 - Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II2.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INOUK P, Klee Hellerman 0.00
2 CASTOR VAN DE KRANENBURG, Alexandra Smith 0.00
3 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 RAGAZZO, Grace Boston 0.00
5 TWIST DES FORETS, Ashley Vogel 0.00
6 C SERENDIPITY, Kayla Ryan 0.00
7 DON'T WORRY, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
8 SKYFALL, Caroline Michele Dugas 0.00

Class: 723 - $2500 NAL Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II2ab    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURRABAWN DAISY, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 INOUK P, Klee Hellerman 0.00
3 C SERENDIPITY, Kayla Ryan 0.00
4 RAGAZZO, Grace Boston 0.00
5 IN STYLE, Zachary Yariv 0.00
6 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
7 Van Gogh, Erika Jakobson 0.00
8 BETTY BOOP III, Sophia Pilla 0.00
9 SKYFALL, Caroline Michele Dugas 0.00
10 ULORDIVA, Sarah Boston 0.00
11 Samoa, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
12 TWIST DES FORETS, Ashley Vogel 0.00

Class: 730 - 1.25m Jumper (II2b)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L JACOB, Kyle Olson 0.00
2 CALMARO 12, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
3 WINCHESTER, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
4 CYRA, Callie Schott 0.00
5 EDACIOUS, Rebecca Conway 0.00
6 FUEGO, David Blake 0.00
7 HIGH VALLEY, Tommy Brawley 0.00
8 Cantero da Lagoa, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 731 - 1.25m Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA DONNA, Peter Wylde 0.00
2 COCO, Daniel Bluman 0.00
3 CHAMPION DU MONDE, PAIGE JARDINE 0.00
4 HIGH VALLEY, Tommy Brawley 0.00
5 GRANATA, Bailey M. Brasington 0.00
6 CENTO PER CENTO CG, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00
7 ULORDIVA, Sarah Boston 0.00
8 KAHLUA SCF, Dana Escales 0.00

Class: 732 - 1.25m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AIR PIA VG Z, Emmy F. Tromp 0.00
2 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
3 ELPEE, Chelsea M. Moss 0.00
4 CARMELO, Kyle Dewar 0.00
5 CORLAYA, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
6 Cantero da Lagoa, Anna Beth Athey 3.00
7 FUEGO, David Blake 0.00
8 CAPRIOLA 10, Laura E. Faulkner 0.00

Class: 733 - 1.35m Open Jumper (II2b)    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RONALDO DE LA POMME, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
2 LATINA LETH, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
3 UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE, Marie Hecart 0.00
4 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
5 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
6 DY ZENTO, David Blake 0.00
7 CNUT, Nikko Ritter 0.00
8 BALOPPI, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 734 - 1.35m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REDEEMED, Spencer Smith 0.00
2 CALIDA 55, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
3 JET SET DB, Patricia Griffith 0.00
4 MTF STARPOWER, Connor Husain 0.00
5 FLO, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
6 EXOTIK SITTE, Ali Wolff 0.00
7 BINJA, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
8 S & L CHUBBY CHECKER, Patricia Griffith 0.00
9 CHACCO BALOU, Roberto Daza 0.00
10 S & L ROCKY, Patricia Griffith 0.00
11 CYPRESS VF, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
12 SOLANA, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00

Class: 735 - 1.35m Open Jumper (II2.c)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAEMES VAN T POELZELHOF, Patricia Griffith 0.00
2 VAN DE EMMA, Peter Wylde 0.00
3 RONALDO DE LA POMME, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
4 FANTAST, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
5 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 0.00
6 HIP LIVING, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
7 RINGWOOD ZEBO, Darragh Kerins 0.00
8 S & L ROCKY, Patricia Griffith 0.00

Class: 737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHISPA II, SABRINA ANDREU 0.00
2 Zibon HC, Angela Calicchio 15.00
3 PARAMOUNT, CLAIRE WEN 0.00
4 MILL'S GEORGIA, Sydney Gorall 0.00
5 CAITLYN J, Mia Green 0.00
6 WALDFEE, Mia Padovano 0.00
7 BINDIA, Tessa Alvarez 0.00
8 Serendipity, Mary Kate Jarvis 0.00

Class: 738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMADO, Kate Taylor 0.00
2 CASTELLINA DELLA CACCIA, Charlotte Matthews 0.00
3 CARAMBO Z, Sarah Steadman 0.00
4 ESPRIT, Hensley Humphries 0.00
5 MILEY, Hensley Humphries 0.00
6 CLINLEX, Kayla Ryan 0.00
7 BINDIA, Tessa Alvarez 0.00
8 SWISS AIR, Carroll Leatherman Brett 0.00

Class: 739 - $1.500 Low Children's Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2a    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILL'S GEORGIA, Sydney Gorall 0.00
2 CARAMBO Z, Sarah Steadman 0.00
3 ANIVIERO Z, PEDRO BOARI 0.00
4 VARCOTIQUE AC, RAMON SANTIAGO GUTIERREZ 0.00
5 CLINLEX, Kayla Ryan 0.00
6 CASTELLINA DELLA CACCIA, Charlotte Matthews 0.00
7 MILKY WAY, Tessa Alvarez 0.00
8 Serendipity, Mary Kate Jarvis 15.00
9 WALDFEE, Mia Padovano 0.00
10 Zibon HC, Angela Calicchio 9.00
11 JUBLIEM VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Alexandra Karam 0.00
12 ESPRIT, Hensley Humphries 0.00

Class: 740 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II2.b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARAMOUNT, CLAIRE WEN 0.00
2 CAN FLY 7, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
3 NALOUBET, Vyla Carter 0.00
4 ESQUIRE, Christina Rogalny 0.00
5 COOL DE REVE, Tess Lenihan 0.00
6 BECKHAM JR, Lillie Parr 0.00
7 CHACCA BLUE, Kate Taylor 0.00
8 DOLLAR GIRL, Catalina Peralta 0.00

Class: 741 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curacao, Emmanuelle Greenberg 21.00
2 BETTERTIMES, Amelia Ruth 0.00
3 VISTO'S BESPOKE, Jacob Harris 0.00
4 ESQUIRE, Christina Rogalny 0.00
5 AU GIRL, Wiley Johannesmeyer 0.00
6 CHACCA BLUE, Kate Taylor 0.00
7 DAKOTA, Claire Lube 0.00
8 EQUI SPORT GOOGLE, Emma Crate 0.00

Class: 743 - $1500 M&S Children's Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2a    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESQUIRE, Christina Rogalny 0.00
2 VISTO'S BESPOKE, Jacob Harris 0.00
3 AU GIRL, Wiley Johannesmeyer 0.00
4 EQUI SPORT GOOGLE, Emma Crate 0.00
5 BECKHAM JR, Lillie Parr 0.00
6 DAKOTA, Claire Lube 0.00
7 NALOUBET, Vyla Carter 0.00

Class: 760 - Adult Jumper (1.10m) II2.b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
2 CHAMPAGNE Z, Kathryn Dotterweich 0.00
3 Landanima, Allyson Blais 12.00
4 NUBIA 11, Catherine Kenny 0.00
5 SHIVA, Kristy Clark 0.00
6 PRESCOTT 3, Jessica Gollel 0.00
7 DOREMI DE FREMIS, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
8 HARLEY BOY, Mckenzie Barksdale 0.00

Class: 761 - Adult Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
2 HEIDI ASK, Isabella Norton 0.00
3 ROOS, Lexi Maounis 0.00
4 WALTAIRE PALO BLANCO, CHRISTINA ISABEL CASTILLO 0.00
5 Vanda Gabbana, Hayley Iannotti 6.00
6 HARLEY BOY, Mckenzie Barksdale 0.00
7 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
8 ZODIAC, Mary Elizabeth Cordia 0.00

Class: 763 - $1500 M&S Adult Jumper Classic (1.10m) II2ab    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TENACIOUS D, Cassie A. Kime 0.00
2 Landanima, Allyson Blais 48.00
3 ARIAN P, OLIVIA MINICUCCI 0.00
4 Vanda Gabbana, Hayley Iannotti 36.00
5 CRESSIDA, Gabriela Iribar 0.00
6 Blueprint, Olivia Notman 24.00
7 HEIDI ASK, Isabella Norton 0.00
8 ZODIAC, Mary Elizabeth Cordia 0.00
9 ENRIQUE VHV, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
10 GIANT, Lauren Balcomb 0.00
11 COUNT ON ME 5, Olivia Bloch 0.00
12 LB CARWYN, Jennie R. Edwards 0.00

Class: 765 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANS, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
2 FIGO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
3 CHALLENGER, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
4 SECRET ALLOY, Jenifer R. Mondazzi 0.00
5 QUIDO 13, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
6 CAVEAT, James W. Harrison 0.00
7 WINDBREAKER, Kristy Clark 0.00
8 ALONZO III, Jane C. Bishop 0.00

Class: 766 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANS, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
2 CRISTAGO, CHRISTIAN BEAUCHEMIN 0.00
3 FIGO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
4 WILL O' WISP, Susan J. Carlson 0.00
5 WALDFEE, Clara Vidal 0.00
6 FOR ARGENTINUS, Lorrie Zupon 0.00
7 SHAMROCK, Susan Dixon 0.00
8 SECRET ALLOY, Jenifer R. Mondazzi 0.00

Class: 767 - $1.500 Low Adult Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2ab    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMBERTIEK, Mary Elizabeth Cordia 0.00
2 HANS, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
3 FIGO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
4 CALVETTO, Carrie Carse 0.00
5 CHALLENGER, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
6 ALONZO III, Jane C. Bishop 0.00
7 Ocean Flight 29, Stephanie King 0.00
8 ZANDORA DE SHALIMAR, Claire Sieuzac 0.00
9 WINDBREAKER, Kristy Clark 0.00
10 QUIDO 13, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
11 CALORO, Sarah Nathanson 0.00
12 CAVEAT, James W. Harrison 0.00

Class: 770 - 1.30m Open Jumper (II2b)    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAEMES VAN T POELZELHOF, Patricia Griffith 0.00
2 ECUADOR W, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
3 STERLING UN PRINCE, Linda Russell 0.00
4 CARETOL, Rebecca Conway 0.00
5 VAHINEE, Marie Hecart 0.00
6 ARMANAC, Winn R. Alden 0.00
7 FLO, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
8 EXOTIK SITTE, Ali Wolff 0.00

Class: 771 - 1.30m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIDA 55, Chelsea M. Moss 0.00
2 SACATINA, Victoria Karam 0.00
3 Up To Date Dodville, Arly Golombek 12.00
4 CAMPARI, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
5 RINGWOOD ZEBO, Darragh Kerins 0.00
6 CALINA, Rebecca Conway 0.00
7 USHUAIA DE LA ROQUE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
8 FLINSTONE VAN'T EINGENLO, Megan Mcdermott 0.00

Class: 772 - 1.30m Open Jumper (II2.c)    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S&L RUBY ROCKETTE, LAMBRECHT VINCENT 0.00
2 BELLA DONNA, Peter Wylde 0.00
3 SACATINA, Victoria Karam 0.00
4 Up To Date Dodville, Erika Jakobson 9.00
5 CYRA, Callie Schott 0.00
6 HIMEROS, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
7 Firestone, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
8 CAMPARI, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00

Class: 774 - Low Amateur Owner Jumper II2.b    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANATA, Bailey M. Brasington 0.00
2 ANABELLE 28, Meghan O. Shader 0.00
3 LITTLE LANDGRAF, Carolyn Anderson 0.00
4 X M, Alexandra Welles 0.00
5 INVICTUS, Julie D. Ledoux 0.00
6 CAPITANO, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
7 CUPIDO VAN'T SCHUURKE, Christina Antonucci 0.00
8 CAPRILLI HSF, Emma Weiss 0.00

Class: 775 - Low Amateur Owner Jumper II.2.1    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALIBO VAN TEXELHOF, Reid Patton 0.00
2 CAPRILLI HSF, Emma Weiss 0.00
3 Kentucky Bourbon SCF, Kelly Arani 12.00
4 BRONSON CR, Quinn Larimer 0.00
5 SEATTLE 6, Katie Tyler 0.00
6 CASALL'S ESKADA, Sandy Gregory 0.00
7 STELLA DE LANNAY, Annie Phillips 0.00
8 DEEN, Megan P. Davis 0.00

Class: 776 - $2500 Low Amateur Owner Jumper Classic II.2.ab    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUPIDO VAN'T SCHUURKE, Christina Antonucci 0.00
2 X M, Alexandra Welles 0.00
3 BRONSON CR, Quinn Larimer 0.00
4 HALIBO VAN TEXELHOF, Reid Patton 0.00
5 PADDY'S DREAM Z, Mireya Godoy 0.00
6 COLA LIGHT, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
7 LITTLE LANDGRAF, Carolyn Anderson 0.00
8 EQUI SPORT IDA VAN DE WOLFSKOOY, Lacy Morrone-cramer 0.00
9 CENTO PER CENTO CG, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00
10 PANDORA VG, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
11 FABULOUS, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
12 GABRIEL, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
13 LATINA LETH, Kirsten Ostling 0.00

Class: 777 - High AO/Jr Jumper II.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DZSINGISZ KAN, Victoria Karam 0.00
2 BINJA, Lindsay Strafuss 0.00
3 DAKAR VDL, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
4 BISKIT SDD, Meghan B. Hurst 0.00
5 FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
6 WOODSTOCK, Carolyn Anderson 0.00
7 EVITA, Thaisa Erwin 0.00
8 DIOR, NORA GRAY 0.00
9 SIEMPRE SALSA, CASSIE GORSLINE 0.00
10 MTF STARPOWER, Connor Husain 0.00
11 CAMERO, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
12 DAYTONA ES, Lacy Morrone-cramer 0.00
13 CHANTILLY, DOLORES FUNES 0.00

Class: 778 - High AO/Jr Jumper II.2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up To Date Dodville, Erika Jakobson 0.00 N
2 BISKIT SDD, Meghan B. Hurst 0.00
3 BON VIVANT, Helena Le Picart 0.00
4 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
5 Nando KLT, Erika Jakobson 6.00
6 LAGOONA PARADISE, Meghan B. Hurst 0.00

Class: 779 - $2500 High JR/AO Jumper Classic II.2ab    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVITA, Thaisa Erwin 0.00
2 BON VIVANT, Helena Le Picart 0.00
3 DIOR, NORA GRAY 0.00
4 DAKAR VDL, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
5 CAYENNE, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
6 Boris, Tanner Korotkin 24.00
7 CHANTILLY, DOLORES FUNES 0.00
8 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
9 DZSINGISZ KAN, Victoria Karam 0.00
10 FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
11 CAMERO, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
12 LAGOONA PARADISE, Meghan B. Hurst 0.00

Class: 802 - $1500 NAL Child/Adult Jpr Classic (1.10m) II2ab    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESCOTT 3, Jessica Gollel 0.00
2 CO-STARR, Stephanie King 0.00
3 Landanima, Allyson Blais 42.00
4 DOREMI DE FREMIS, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
5 ZODIAC, Mary Elizabeth Cordia 0.00
6 QUE PASA 4, Haley Redifer 0.00
7 ARIAN P, OLIVIA MINICUCCI 0.00
8 CAN FLY 7, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
9 ESQUIRE, Christina Rogalny 0.00
10 ENRIQUE VHV, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
11 Curacao, Emmanuelle Greenberg 6.00
12 Vanda Gabbana, Hayley Iannotti 0.00 N

Class: 804 - $50000 Equiline Grand Prix    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLCHEN W, Alex Granato 0.00
2 HRB DANCE, Diego Vivero 0.00
3 REUS DE LA NUTRIA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
4 FOR EDITION, Taylor M. Land 0.00
5 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
6 CAFINO, Amber Harte 0.00
7 BOY BLUE, Tara L. Corr 0.00
8 PARETTE, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
9 QANTAR DES ETISSES, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
10 CATANGO, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
11 MTF SAINT SIMEON, Sloane Coles 0.00
12 AMINKA, Michael Desiderio 0.00
13 GREAT WHITE, Daisy Farish 0.00
14 CERANO, Diego Vivero 0.00
15 CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
16 COLDPLAY, Gavin Moylan 0.00
17 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
18 CLOUWNI, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
19 DALI T, Celso Ariani 0.00
20 CANTINO 9, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
21 CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
22 GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE, Kyle Dewar 0.00
23 ARISTOTELES V, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
24 SL IMPLACAVEL, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
25 DOLLY PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
26 CASSANDRA, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
27 ITTY BITTY, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
28 VOLTARAL PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
29 UDSTRUM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
30 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
31 UDSTRUM DU LYS, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
32 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
33 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00
34 PARATROOPER, JAY HAYES 0.00
35 Brasil, Emma Butchard 0.00
36 DAZZLE WHITE, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
37 CANTARA Z, Alexis Trosch 0.00
38 AUSTRIA 2, Amber Harte 0.00
39 HANNA VAN HD, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
40 GOLDBREAKER, David Blake 0.00
40 DIROCCO BLUE, Theo Genn 0.00
40 CLEVER VAN DE HELLE, Kyle Dewar 0.00

Class: 807 - $10000 Equiline Open Stake (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAFINO, Amber Harte 0.00
2 REUS DE LA NUTRIA, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
3 LIROY 30, Taylor M. Land 0.00
4 CERANO, Diego Vivero 0.00
5 AUSTRIA 2, Amber Harte 0.00
6 JENNI'S CHANCE, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
7 CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
8 BARCELONA, Filip De Wandel 0.00
9 HRB DANCE, Diego Vivero 0.00
10 ECUADOR W, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
11 ITTY BITTY, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
12 BALOUS DAY DATE, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
13 CLEVER VAN DE HELLE, Kyle Dewar 0.00
14 DIPSSY, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
15 GOLDBREAKER, David Blake 0.00
16 Boriena H, Caitlin Creel 0.00
17 GARANT V.T. AMARYLLISHOF, MARCOS BAPTISTA 0.00
18 Brasil, Emma Butchard 0.00
19 CRISTOBAR, Teddy Vlock 0.00
20 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
21 Boris, Tanner Korotkin 0.00 N
22 CLARK PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
23 GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
24 NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
25 AMINKA, Michael Desiderio 0.00
26 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
27 GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE, Kyle Dewar 0.00
28 UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE, Marie Hecart 0.00
29 ZARATE 2, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00
30 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
31 JULIO VH ELZENHOUT, Senan Hayes 0.00

Class: 808 - $5000 Brazilian Court Hotel 1.35m Stake (II2b)    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLO, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
2 DROOMFEE HB, Jordan Coyle 0.00
3 BUGA Z, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
4 HARLEY'S HERO, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
5 UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE, Marie Hecart 0.00
6 ERISTOV, Jordan Coyle 0.00
7 SURF DE LA CENSE, Katie Tyler 0.00
8 DIETA, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
9 CENTRE ICE, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
10 TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
11 EBONY M, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
12 EMERGO, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
13 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
14 FALCO V, Taylor M. Land 0.00
15 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 0.00
16 JOLI JUMPER, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
17 GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
18 ANASTASIA DU PARK, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
19 BARCELONA, Filip De Wandel 0.00
20 APOLLO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
21 WILD CARD, Katie Tyler 0.00
22 CALIDA 55, Chelsea M. Moss 0.00
23 VDL FERRARI SMH, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
24 QUINTANA, Rodrigo Cuhna 0.00
25 ULTIMO, Eleanor Kunsman 0.00
26 BARLANDO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
27 CASCADA K, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
28 FLINSTONE VAN'T EINGENLO, Megan Mcdermott 0.00
29 GARANT V.T. AMARYLLISHOF, MARCOS BAPTISTA 0.00
30 CARLITA, Paige Coles 0.00
31 LA LUCIOLE, Kris Killam 0.00
32 PRIMO TROY, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
33 CHAMPION DU MONDE, PAIGE JARDINE 0.00
34 CZECHMATE, Louisa Brackett 0.00
35 RED LADY, Kellie L. Regan 0.00
36 SOLANA, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00
36 INDAY CARITO, Paige Coles 0.00

Class: 902 - $500 NAL/M&S Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUCKINGHAM, Helaina Beard 0.00
2 MEMPHIS, Vincent Desiderio 0.00
3 CLEVER, Madison Ramsey 0.00
4 CAYETANO, Mia Green 0.00
5 SUNMAN, Caia Watridge 0.00
6 ZJAPPOO SOW, Blythe Goguen 0.00
7 Q-PID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
8 DONATALLA, Alexys Mead 0.00
9 SPATZ, Alyssa Croft 0.00
10 Love Actually, Isabella Longo 9.00

Class: 904 - $500 NAL/M&S Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH LINE, Catherine Cowie 0.00
2 ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg 0.00
3 COLD CASE, Ashton Alexander 0.00
4 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
5 MARKSMAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
6 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
7 ADLIB, Hannah Toohey 0.00
8 ELLE, Anne Byers 0.00

Class: 906 - $500 Small Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canterbrook Prince Charming, Olivia Sweetnam 60.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Training Wheels, Allison Coleman 42.00
4 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 30.00
6 BABY BLUE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
7 MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
8 ROLL CALL, Georgia Jacob 0.00

Class: 907 - $500 Large/Medium Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Sophia Calamari 0.00
2 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 Blackout, Savonna Adell 42.00
4 PURSUE THE BLUE, Omi Enkin 0.00
5 ELEGANCE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
6 STOLE THE SHOW, Samantha Takacs 0.00
7 SHOW ME LOVE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
8 LITTLE ABNER, Lucy D. Field 0.00

Class: 909 - $1000 Junior Hunter 3'6 Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 UNEXPECTED, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00
4 Quigley, Madison Arani 36.00
5 ARKLOW, Sam Walker 0.00
6 SALT, Chloe E. White 0.00
7 MORE FUN, Libbie Gordon 0.00
8 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 15.00
9 OUTLOOK, Luke Rajan 0.00
10 MIRACLE, Amelia Ruth 0.00
11 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
12 MONDAY BALOUS, Devin A. Seek 0.00

Class: 910 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 DI SAMORANO, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
3 BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
4 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
5 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
7 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
8 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
9 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
10 WHY, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
11 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
12 CASCARON, Margaret S. Camp 0.00

Class: 913 - $1000 Junior Hunter 3'3 Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYMPLIFY, Grady Lyman 0.00
2 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
3 SORANO, Camryn Halley 0.00
4 CHICAGO, Sydney Hamel 0.00
5 ALL THE TALK, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
6 FORTUNIO, SASHA MANIACI 0.00
7 LIKELY STORY, Grace Schinsing 0.00
8 CANDID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
9 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
10 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00

Class: 914 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 KALVERT, Sandra Bierman 0.00
4 EARLY TIMES, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
5 ZILVER STAR, Sandra Bierman 0.00
6 C BEYOND, Alliah Kassem 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top