ESP WEF 1

Wellington

January 10 - 14, 2018


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IPARTY 0.00
Reserve ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HAPPILY EVER AFTER 0.00
Reserve ANISETTE 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion STORYTELLER 0.00
Reserve KINGSTON 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HAPPINESS 0.00
Champion ENTOURAGE 0.00
Reserve SMALL ROMANCE 0.00
Reserve LOAFERS LODGE PENELOPE 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LAST DANCE 0.00
Champion CORAL 0.00
Reserve QUEEN CELESTE 0.00
Reserve MOORE PARK 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SNOW DAY 0.00
Reserve MORE FUN 0.00
High Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LUSTER 0.00
Reserve ON THE SLYE 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WONDERLY 0.00
Champion TRUST 0.00
Champion SMALL AFFAIR 0.00
Reserve EVERGLOW 0.00
Reserve CAPITALIZED 0.00
Reserve CASA LOMA 0.00
Reserve MARASCHINO 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion COLOR UP 0.00
Champion PORTOFINO 0.00
Reserve DREAM ON 0.00
Reserve CASUAL 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NO DOUBT 0.00
Champion DESTINY 0.00
Reserve CURUBA 0.00
Reserve SHORELINE 0.00
Low Adult Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Taken Maggie Gould 6.00
Reserve Hickstead's Boy Maggie Gould 3.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GARRISON FOREST 0.00
Champion Popstar Olivia Sweetnam 6.00
Reserve M T POCKETS 0.00
Reserve MIGHTY MOUSE 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KOALA 0.00
Champion GALAXY 0.00
Reserve SINATRA 0.00
Reserve CUBA 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LE CARO 0.00
Champion SILHOUETTE 0.00
Champion OPULENT 0.00
Champion REMINISCENT 0.00
Reserve FRENCH KISS 0.00
Reserve ELEVENTH HOUR 0.00
Reserve Coolidge Nancy Hooker 3.00
Reserve MONTEVALLO 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion AFTER PARTY 0.00
Champion A MILLION REASONS 0.00
Reserve ROOKIE 0.00
Reserve WISDOM 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EMPIRE'S PARIS 0.00
Champion WHO'S THE MAN 0.00
Reserve SOPRANO 0.00
Reserve FIONA 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FONTEYN 0.00
Champion SUTHERLAND 0.00
Reserve BECAUSE 0.00
Reserve CASCINA 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WKM CAROUSEL 0.00
Champion WESTMINSTER 0.00
Reserve MOSAIC 0.00
Reserve FEARLESS 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GARRISON FOREST 0.00
Reserve Take Note 3.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Take Note 6.00
Reserve Cairo Maggie Gould 3.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Island Time Maggie Gould 6.00
Reserve Hickstead's Boy Maggie Gould 3.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ZEPPELIN 0.00
Reserve SARATOGA 0.00
Reserve O. HENRY 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BY THE WAY 0.00
Reserve AFFINITY 0.00
Open Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CARLO 0.00
Reserve AMINKA 0.00
Champion IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z 0.00
Champion SERPICO 0.00
Champion BRAVOURE 0.00
Champion QUIDAM MB 0.00
Champion DIABOLO LA QUADRA 0.00
Champion ARDENTE PRINTANIERE 0.00
Champion CALAFORNIA 0.00
Champion LIROY 30 0.00
Champion TAKE ME 2 0.00
Champion QUINTENDER LS 0.00
Champion ROCKSY MUSIC 0.00
Champion CHANCE STE HERMELLE 0.00
Champion AANWINST 0.00
Champion HRB DANCE 0.00
Champion ELIZE 0.00
Champion PRETZEL LOGIC 0.00
Champion DIROCCO BLUE 0.00
Champion CALL ME RUTH 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ASLAND 0.00
Champion BOMBADELLA 0.00
Champion Dutch Kelsey Donahoe 6.00
Champion BIG EASY 0.00
Champion VERDI BIRDY 0.00
Reserve LEXUS 0.00
Reserve PRINCESS DANA WF 0.00
Reserve NAVIER STOKES 0.00
Reserve RIMINI 0.00
Reserve HANS 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PETIT FLIPPER 0.00
Champion UMANO DE LA RUCHE 0.00
Champion LIBERTY 0.00
Champion MILL'S GEORGIA 0.00
Reserve ZINNIA 0.00
Reserve CARAMBO Z 0.00
Reserve EXCLUSIVA-S 0.00
Reserve VELVET B 0.00
Reserve Curacao Pumpkin Patch LLC 3.00
Reserve Kalle Siboney Ranch 3.00
Reserve BOSTON DWZ 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHARLY BROWN 0.00
Champion COR DE POMME 0.00
Reserve GASPER VAN DEN DOOM 0.00
Reserve UPPER 0.00
Reserve TISSEM 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ARIZONA ODF 0.00
Champion ZINEDINE LS 0.00
Reserve MAVERICK VDL 0.00
Reserve LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE 0.00
Equitation 11 & Under - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Emma Vandenhouten 6.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Alexandra Willner 0.00
Champion Juliette Pletka 0.00
Reserve Kendall Dey 0.00
Reserve Gina Newhouse 0.00
Reserve Tanner Champey 0.00

Class: 100 - $35000 WEF Challenge Cup Round I    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERISTOV, Jordan Coyle 0.00
2 VICTORIO 5, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
3 EXPLOSION W, EMILY MASON 0.00
4 SERINGAT, GEIR GULLIKSEN 0.00
5 HELIANTE TER WILGEN, Hector Florentino 0.00
6 BOCKMANNS LAZIO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
7 AMICE Z, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
8 ZERRO LEONE, Martien Van Der Hoeven 0.00
9 BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
10 BIJOUX, Diego Vivero 0.00
11 NOUGAT DU VALLET, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
12 CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
13 HH GIGI'S GIRL, Mclain Ward 0.00
14 DONCHALANT, Matthew M. Metell 0.00
15 BALOUS DAY DATE, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
16 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
17 HANNA VAN HD, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
18 CHERI DE PAPIGNIES, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
19 TIPSY DU TERRAL, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
20 PEMBROKE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
21 CASINO, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
22 CARLO, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
23 GALAN S, Beat Mandli 0.00
24 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
25 DAVIDSON, Callan Solem 0.00
26 ZEPHIRE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
27 DOUBLE O SEVEN 7, Kevin Babington 0.00
28 LIROY 30, Taylor M. Land 0.00
29 HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN, Mclain Ward 0.00
30 DILLINGER, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
31 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE, Martien Van Der Hoeven 0.00
32 UGO DU MARQUET, GUILLAUME BATILLAT 0.00
33 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00
34 VITTORIO 8, IAN MILLAR 0.00
35 PICOBELLO CHOPPIN PC, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
35 MILLFIELD ULTYMATE, Stephen Macken 0.00

Class: 101 - $75000 Rosenbaum PLLC Grand Prix    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIPSY DU TERRAL, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
2 CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
3 HH GIGI'S GIRL, Mclain Ward 0.00
4 HELIANTE TER WILGEN, Hector Florentino 0.00
5 UDSTURM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
6 ZEPHIRE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
7 BOCKMANNS LAZIO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
8 HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN, Mclain Ward 0.00
9 ISHD DUAL STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
10 FOR EDITION, Taylor M. Land 0.00
11 SHIVER, Liza Finsness 0.00
12 WIN FOR LIFE, Christine Mc Crea 0.00

Class: 401 - Small Pony Classic (Round 2)    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 BABY BLUE, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 Misty, Taylor Cawley 36.00
5 A Dream Come True, Allison Coleman 30.00
6 SIR DRAGON, Emma Hechtman 0.00
7 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 SUNDOWN, Trinity Beitler 0.00
9 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
10 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
11 SMITTEN, Trinity Beitler 0.00
12 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 1002 - $8000 1.45 Speed II2.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN, Mclain Ward 0.00
2 DOUBLE O SEVEN 7, Kevin Babington 0.00
3 CARNA Z, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
4 EXPLOSION W, EMILY MASON 0.00
5 UGO DU MARQUET, GUILLAUME BATILLAT 0.00
6 TIPSY DU TERRAL, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
7 AMICE Z, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
8 UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE, Marie Hecart 0.00
9 SERPICO, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
10 COTEUS, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
11 WIN FOR LIFE, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
12 HH GIGI'S GIRL, Mclain Ward 0.00
13 DAVIDSON, Callan Solem 0.00
14 HFO CORVETTE, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
15 CHERI DE PAPIGNIES, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
17 CANTINO 9, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
18 A-FRIEDA-O, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00

Class: 1003 - $8000 1.45m II.2b    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLENUR, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
2 CANAMERA 2, Peter Wylde 0.00
3 CHANDON BLUE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
4 ELIZE, Mclain Ward 0.00
5 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
6 SKYHORSE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
7 CYBEL II, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
8 FALCO VAN SPIEVELD, Nicole Walker 0.00
9 TAKE ME 2, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
10 RIVAGE DE LORMAY, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
11 TAHITI ISLAND, Rebecca Conway 0.00
12 DALI DE VY, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
13 FEIN UMBRA, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
14 USA NORMANDE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
15 FIBONACCI 17, Lillie Keenan 0.00
16 TRIOMPHE PLATIERE, Juan E. Hidalgo 0.00
17 COOLMANN 7, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
18 CALL ME NUMBER ONE, Richie Moloney 0.00
19 BELLEFLEUR PS Z, Mclain Ward 0.00
20 CASCO 11, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
21 CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
22 PARETTE, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
23 DON'S DIAMANT, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
24 UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE, Marie Hecart 0.00
25 IMOGEN DE REGOR, Callan Solem 0.00
26 UNDER FIRE DU LOZON, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
27 IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
28 GAVERDI Z, Juan Ortiz 0.00
29 SAM 1091, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
30 AUSTRIA 2, Amber Harte 0.00
31 CALL ME RUTH, Kevin Babington 0.00
32 DIROCCO BLUE, Theo Genn 0.00
34 MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
35 A-FRIEDA-O, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
36 CORTINA, Paige Coles 0.00

Class: 1004 - $6000 1.40m II.1    Entries: 97

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICTORIO 5, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
2 CATUNGEE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
3 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
4 Samoa, Shane P. Sweetnam 9.00
5 COLORA, Theo Genn 0.00
6 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
7 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
8 JANARI TER DOLEN, Celso Ariani 0.00
9 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
10 CASCO 11, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
11 VENENO, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA 0.00
12 IMOGEN DE REGOR, Callan Solem 0.00
13 CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
14 GLASGOW DE MUZE, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
15 VAN DE EMMA, Peter Wylde 0.00
16 ZAGAHORN, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
17 URUS 2, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA 0.00
18 REBEL DE VIZY, Darragh Kerins 0.00
19 ERISTOV, Jordan Coyle 0.00
20 CYPRESS VF, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
21 GASPER VAN DEN DOOM, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
22 PRIMO TROY, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
23 DOLLAR CASH, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
24 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00
25 VDL BRAVO S, Hunter Holloway 0.00
26 AANWINST, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
27 CALL ME RUTH, Kevin Babington 0.00
28 DON'S DIAMANT, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
29 ECHO D, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
30 REDMOND, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
31 MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
32 TISELE DU PARK, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
33 DEAVANTUS, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
34 ULPI N DE BREKKA, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
35 EXELERO 2, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA 0.00
36 QUINTENDER LS, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
37 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
38 COOLMANN 7, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
39 CHANDON BLUE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
40 FEIN UMBRA, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
41 RUBENS LS LA SILLA, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
42 NOUGAT DU VALLET, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
43 VITTORIO 8, IAN MILLAR 0.00
44 KEC HAVANA, Sophia Gracida 0.00
45 BOUCHEROM, Mclain Ward 0.00
46 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE, Martien Van Der Hoeven 0.00
47 TRIOMPHE PLATIERE, Juan E. Hidalgo 0.00
48 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
49 DHI ZULU, JENN SEREK 0.00
50 LIVING THE DREAM, Peter Wylde 0.00
51 DIETA, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
52 MIA, Beth Franco 0.00
53 CHARLY CHAPLIN S, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
54 SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA, Sophia Gracida 0.00
55 DILLINGER, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
56 USA NORMANDE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
57 MILLFIELD ULTYMATE, Stephen Macken 0.00
58 SAM 1091, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
59 HANNA VAN HD, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
60 IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
61 EXCELLENT, Mary J. Manfredi 0.00
62 CANAMERA 2, Peter Wylde 0.00
63 BALOUS DAY DATE, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
64 GALAN S, Beat Mandli 0.00
65 FALCO VAN SPIEVELD, Nicole Walker 0.00
66 ELDORADO, Rebecca Conway 0.00
67 WHO'Z MY DADDY, Ilan Ferder 0.00
68 CLENUR, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
69 COLORADO 210, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
70 CONCHO, Lillie Keenan 0.00
71 FOURTINA, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
72 ROMANCE DE KERLIVEN, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
73 DAVID GUETTA, JOHAN SEBASTIAN GULLIKSEN 0.00
74 LORO PIANA BALLYLECK ROYALE, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
75 SKYHORSE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
76 Pine Creek, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00 N
77 BALERMO, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
78 IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
79 ANGELINA 317, Beat Mandli 0.00
80 PICOBELLO CHOPPIN PC, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
81 CNUT, Nikko Ritter 0.00
82 GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
83 FIBONACCI 17, Lillie Keenan 0.00
84 BASSANDRA, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
85 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
86 UNDER FIRE DU LOZON, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
87 CASSANDRA, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
88 COBOLT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
89 CHEMAS, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
90 PEMBROKE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
91 ZANZIEBAR RZ, Adam Rittenberg 0.00
92 QUIDAM MB, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
93 QUINTIN, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
94 CYBEL II, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
95 CHRISTOS, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
96 ROMANE DU THEIL, Leah De Martini 0.00
96 UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00

Class: 1005 - $6000 1.40m Speed Challenge II.1    Entries: 88

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 ECHO D, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
3 EASTERN JAM, Hunter Holloway 0.00
4 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
5 CHAPLIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
6 VAN DE EMMA, Peter Wylde 0.00
7 COLORA, Theo Genn 0.00
8 VITTORIO 8, IAN MILLAR 0.00
9 CON COLEUR, Rebecca Conway 0.00
10 PAPARAZZI, Patricia Griffith 0.00
11 JASPER VAN'T GESTELHOF, Kent Farrington 0.00
12 QUI VIVE DES SONGES Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
13 EMPERIO VAN 'T ROOSAKKER, EMANUELE CAMILLI 0.00
14 COTEUS, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
15 SHL SWEET TRICIA, Mavis Spencer 0.00
16 VENTURO 9, Amber Henter 0.00
17 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
18 QUINTENDER LS, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
19 CNUT, Nikko Ritter 0.00
20 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
21 DY ZENTO, David Blake 0.00
22 C'EST DORIJKE, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
23 QUINTIN, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
24 CHRISTOS, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
25 SHIVER, Liza Finsness 0.00
26 DSH CHARLY, Brian Cournane 0.00
27 LA LOPEZ 3, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
28 HOLD ON TIGHT II, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
29 JIGGLY, Tomas Yofre 0.00
30 CASSEY 5, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
31 DISCO LADY, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
32 CEITASI, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
33 CHILL R Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00
34 CHEMAS, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
35 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
36 FOURTINA, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
37 CHARLEY, SEBASTIAN ROBAYO 0.00
38 IDEAL S, Karyn Foley 0.00
39 MY PLEASURE, Lauren Fischer 0.00
40 CYPRESS VF, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
41 CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
42 GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
43 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
44 S & L ROCKY, Patricia Griffith 0.00
45 HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS, VICTOR LUMINATTI 0.00
46 GK CALIFORNIA, Mclain Ward 0.00
47 CYKLON 1083, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
48 UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
49 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
50 HARRIRI, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
51 ESI VIENNA, OLIVER MCCARTHY 0.00
52 CZECHMATE, Louisa Brackett 0.00
53 APOLLO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
54 DUBAI, Mavis Spencer 0.00
55 TABASCO DE LA NUTRIA, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
56 VAISSAC, Kyle Timm 0.00
57 DOLLAR CASH, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
58 WICKED, JENN SEREK 0.00
59 ELFIE HL, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
60 JULESRAIMUS DE BARISY, OLIVER MCCARTHY 0.00
61 FREESTYLE DE MUZE, Richie Moloney 0.00
62 CAPRISIO, Caroline Mcleese 0.00
63 HANDY VAN HD, Mclain Ward 0.00
64 FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
65 COLORADO 210, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
66 VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES, Eve Jobs 0.00
67 DIADORA, Eugenio Garza 0.00
68 ISHD DUAL STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
69 REBEL DE VIZY, Darragh Kerins 0.00
70 CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
71 BALERMO, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
72 MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney 0.00
73 FARREL, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
74 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
75 ARMANAC, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
76 BAILEYS ASK Z, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
77 FCT ALCAZAR MAIL, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
78 CHIEF, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
79 AVEL DE LA LANDE, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
80 FANTA LIGHT B, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
81 QUANTICO 946, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
82 WHO'Z MY DADDY, Ilan Ferder 0.00
83 FARONA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
84 FANTAST, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
85 BOUCHEROM, Mclain Ward 0.00
85 CALIDA, Chelsea M. Moss 0.00
85 BENJAMIN TR, ANGELA COVERT 0.00
85 TISELE DU PARK, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00

Class: 1006 - $2500 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 LISANTO 2, Martien Van Der Hoeven 0.00
3 FARREL, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
4 BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
5 FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
6 APOLLO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
7 FARRERO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
8 HILGARIE, EDWARD LEVY 0.00
9 CON COLEUR, Rebecca Conway 0.00
10 EXOTIK SITTE, Ali Wolff 0.00
11 CHIARA MIA, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
12 CARAIBE SUNHEUP Z, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
13 IRISH KISS 111, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00

Class: 1007 - $2500 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALIER II, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
2 REBECA LS, EDWARD LEVY 0.00
3 NUCA 2, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
4 JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
5 EXOTIK SITTE, Ali Wolff 0.00
6 CERISE, Mclain Ward 0.00
7 CHAGRAND, Victoria Colvin 0.00
8 SHET DU THOT, Peter Wylde 0.00
9 EMILIA, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
10 S & L CHUBBY CHECKER, Patricia Griffith 0.00
11 DERINA, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
12 FANTA LIGHT B, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00

Class: 1008 - $2500 1.35m II.1    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRON, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
2 LE VIO, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
3 FERRARI T, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
4 CYBER LADY Z, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
5 JUJU VDM, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
6 S & L CHUBBY CHECKER, Patricia Griffith 0.00
7 BOSTON DWZ, Filip De Wandel 0.00
8 ELPEE, Chelsea M. Moss 0.00
9 IDALGO 5, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
10 UNA DU KESKE Z, JESSICA FREYE 0.00
11 ALEXA 410, MAC CONE 0.00
12 CABALLO, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
13 GAMECHANGER, Hunter Holloway 0.00
14 DELANSA, Wim Janssen 0.00

Class: 1009 - $2000 1.30m II.2b CALI    Entries: 127

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPRISIO, Caroline Mcleese 0.00
1 TOU LA MOON, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
2 ZORLANDO, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 CASSEY 5, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 ALTER EGO, Lea Allen 0.00
3 I AM NALA LS, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
4 PLAYBOY, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
4 BOBBI CIULINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
5 CHARLOTTE, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
5 I LOVE LUCY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 CAVALIER II, Caitlyn Shiels 0.00
6 CEITASI, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
7 DUNOTAIRE V, Ed Copeland 0.00
7 JOYEUX, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
8 EMILIA, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
8 ENTERTAINER V, Darragh Kerins 0.00
9 SKYFALL, Camille Maynard 0.00
9 ALEXA 410, MAC CONE 0.00
10 ERINUS, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
10 PEMBROKE, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
11 ALMA Z, Cormac Hanley 0.00
11 ELVARO, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
12 IRON, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
12 PAPARAZZI, Patricia Griffith 0.00
13 WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink 0.00
13 FORLAN, Patricia Griffith 0.00
14 CARDIANA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
14 DISCOVERY, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
15 CYKLON 1083, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
15 Taalex, Arly Golombek 0.00
16 ELLEGRANTE, Kayla Savard 0.00
16 INFINITY, Francisco Zamudio 0.00
17 ESI VIENNA, OLIVER MCCARTHY 0.00
17 CASHEW CR, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
18 DUDLEY, Darragh Kerins 0.00
18 JE SUIS D'ET CASTANOO, Ramiro Quintana 0.00

Class: 1010 - $2000 1.30m II.2b    Entries: 60

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VITA 24, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
2 POSH, Theo Genn 0.00
3 ALTER EGO, Lea Allen 0.00
4 EMY, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
5 CHARLEY, Kent Farrington 0.00
6 ZALANDRA, SARAH JOHNSTONE 0.00
7 DUNDEE, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
8 FANTASY, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
9 DIVYA, MARTIN MALLO 0.00
10 TREVOR VAN DE KLEIJBERG Z, Ilan Ferder 0.00
11 ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE, DODA DE MIRANDA 0.00
12 JE SUIS D'ET CASTANOO, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
13 JASPER VAN'T GESTELHOF, Kent Farrington 0.00
14 CHATMAN, Tomas Yofre 0.00
15 GASTONE, Freddie Vazquez 0.00

Class: 1011 - $2000 1.30m II.1    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESSEDON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
2 AVON, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
3 CHIQUEY TIEM, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
4 WIDNY, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
5 ERINUS, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
6 ELWOOD 13, Brian Cournane 0.00
7 ZAZA VAN PAAL Z, Sarah Segal 0.00
8 DIACANDO, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
9 CAROLINA DU TOULTIA Z, Samuel Parot 0.00
10 CAMIRA, Sarah Segal 0.00
11 BP LUCY ROUGE, Kevin Babington 0.00
12 VAKMAN DES FONTAINES, HAYES QUINCY 0.00

Class: 1012 - $6000 1.40 II.2.b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
2 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 CZECHMATE, Louisa Brackett 0.00
4 DAY DREAM, Jimmy Torano 0.00
5 ISHD DUAL STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
6 CHARLEY, SEBASTIAN ROBAYO 0.00
7 DALI DE VY, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
8 JUJU VDM, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
9 CORTINA, Paige Coles 0.00
10 GAVERDI Z, Juan Ortiz 0.00
11 DIVINE DE LA ROQUE, Marie Hecart 0.00
12 AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
13 BELLEFLEUR PS Z, Mclain Ward 0.00
14 CALIDA, Chelsea M. Moss 0.00
15 CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
16 TAHITI ISLAND, Rebecca Conway 0.00
17 BENJAMIN TR, ANGELA COVERT 0.00
18 MTF STARPOWER, Connor Husain 0.00
19 JASMIJN, Christine Mc Crea 0.00

Class: 1013 - $6000 1.40m II.2b    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVEL DE LA LANDE, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
2 ROMANCE DE KERLIVEN, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 I LOVE LUCY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
5 HANDY VAN HD, Mclain Ward 0.00
6 VDL ELLIOT, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
7 DAY DREAM, Jimmy Torano 0.00
8 GLASGOW DE MUZE, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
9 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
10 DIVINE DE LA ROQUE, Marie Hecart 0.00
11 DIABOLO LA QUADRA, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
12 HARRIRI, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
13 ERES TU, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
14 HARLEY'S HERO, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00

Class: 1015 - 5 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.10m) II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEW YORK BC, Senan Hayes 0.00
1 VERMONT ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
1 IVO, JUAN BOLANOS 0.00

Class: 1016 - 5 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.10m) II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINNESOTA ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
1 VERMONT ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
1 WISCONSIN ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
1 I-AM-UNOSTAR, Brendan J. Williams 0.00
1 IVO, JUAN BOLANOS 0.00
1 NEW YORK BC, Senan Hayes 0.00
1 COPPERTONE, Keri Kampsen 0.00

Class: 1018 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAVERICK VDL, LUIS FERNANDO SAENZ 0.00
2 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
3 CALINA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
4 HOUDINI, Callan Solem 0.00
5 LOVERGON, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
6 HERCULES, Brendan J. Williams 0.00
7 FLEX STAR, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
8 THE UNTOUCHABLE, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
9 EDISON D Z, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
10 HI-JACK, Brendan J. Williams 0.00
11 CHELSIE ZWEITE D, Jen Hauser 0.00

Class: 1019 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.25m) II.2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HURRY UP, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
2 CALINA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
3 HI-JACK, Brendan J. Williams 0.00
4 MADEIRA SCF, Fernando Cardenas 0.00
5 CHELSIE ZWEITE D, Jen Hauser 0.00
6 COWBOY, Jimmy Torano 0.00
7 HUDSON, Alexandra Crown 0.00

Class: 1020 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
2 FLEX STAR, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
3 COWBOY, Jimmy Torano 0.00
4 THE UNTOUCHABLE, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
5 MAVERICK VDL, LUIS FERNANDO SAENZ 0.00
6 HERCULES, Brendan J. Williams 0.00
7 HOUDINI, Callan Solem 0.00
8 HI-JACK, Brendan J. Williams 0.00
9 LOVERGON, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
10 KHALEESI, Dennis Dijkerman 0.00
11 EDISON D Z, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
12 HUDSON, Alexandra Crown 0.00
13 MADEIRA SCF, Fernando Cardenas 0.00

Class: 1021 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.30m) II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZINEDINE LS, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
2 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
3 KISMET FHJ, Silvio Mazzoni 0.00
4 SHANGRI-LA, Alise V. Oken 0.00
5 BOREV DU GENET, Winn R. Alden 0.00
6 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
7 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
8 BING BANG, Juan E. Hidalgo 0.00
9 GRASSHOPPER, Alise V. Oken 0.00
10 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00
11 CORNET FIRE, Wim Janssen 0.00
12 KAITLYN Z, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
13 X-LADY, Andres Soto 0.00
14 G-STAR, Cody Auer 0.00

Class: 1022 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.30m) II2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G-STAR, Cody Auer 0.00
2 KAITLYN Z, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
3 CORNET FIRE, Wim Janssen 0.00
4 BING BANG, Juan E. Hidalgo 0.00

Class: 1023 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.30m) II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZINEDINE LS, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
2 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
3 SHANGRI-LA, Alise V. Oken 0.00
4 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
5 KISMET FHJ, Silvio Mazzoni 0.00
6 GRASSHOPPER, Alise V. Oken 0.00
7 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
8 DRUMAGOLAND CHIP, Kevin Babington 0.00

Class: 1025 - $15000 SJHOF High A/O Classic (1.45m) II.2a    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
2 CHARLY CHAPLIN S, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
3 BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, Helen Graves 0.00
4 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
5 FRESCA LA QUADRA, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
6 QUINCY TOO, Fernando Cardenas 0.00
7 BALINTORE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
8 VALENTINE CAR, Fernando Cardenas 0.00
9 CHACCO PRIME, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
10 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
11 COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
12 VEDOR, Lauren M. Ward 0.00
13 MAE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
14 MTF STARPOWER, Connor Husain 0.00
15 SURF DE LA CENSE, Katie Tyler 0.00
16 UPPER, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
17 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
18 JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
19 DZSINGISZ KAN, Victoria Karam 0.00
20 HAVANA DE LA LANDE, Elisa Uribe Gutierrez 0.00
21 GASPER VAN DEN DOOM, Teddy Vlock 0.00
22 ALL STAR DE L'AUBE, Taegan Long 0.00
23 QUANTUM SOLACE, Adrian Jones 0.00
24 TYSON DE VERTEVEUILLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
25 CORIN 3, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
26 WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink 0.00
27 EVELIEN, Agathe Van Gysel Langlois 0.00
28 Boriena H, Caitlin Creel 0.00
29 SPAR COLT, Kayla Savard 0.00
30 CAMERO, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
31 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
32 ACTION PAINTING, Sara Mccloskey 0.00
33 BINJA, Lindsay Strafuss 0.00
33 WILD CARD, Katie Tyler 0.00
33 BASSANDRA, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00

Class: 1026 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPPER, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
2 TYSON DE VERTEVEUILLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
3 COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
4 DZSINGISZ KAN, Victoria Karam 0.00
5 CAMERO, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
6 CORIN 3, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
7 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
8 WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink 0.00
9 CALVIN KLEIN, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
10 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
11 ALL STAR DE L'AUBE, Taegan Long 0.00
12 QUANTUM SOLACE, Adrian Jones 0.00
13 A CALVADOS CAR, Fernando Cardenas 0.00
14 BINJA, Lindsay Strafuss 0.00
15 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
16 INDY VAN DE ROTEN, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
17 Pine Creek, Logan Marksbury 0.00
18 FRESCA LA QUADRA, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
19 ALASKA, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
20 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
21 STORY DE PREUILLY, Ashley S. Baker 0.00

Class: 1027 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GASPER VAN DEN DOOM, Teddy Vlock 0.00
2 VALENTINE CAR, Fernando Cardenas 0.00
3 QUINCY TOO, Fernando Cardenas 0.00
4 STORY DE PREUILLY, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
5 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
6 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
7 Boriena H, Caitlin Creel 0.00
8 HAVANA DE LA LANDE, Elisa Uribe Gutierrez 0.00
9 CHICHESTER 3, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
10 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
11 BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, Helen Graves 0.00
12 CLAIR II, Leah De Martini 0.00

Class: 1030 - $10000 Med A/O Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 80

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORMAN, Ken Dickey 0.00
2 STAND BY ME, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
2 BRONSON CR, Quinn Larimer 0.00
4 SO ELUSIVE, Ali Boone 0.00
5 CHAKATO VL, Olivia Herbert 0.00
6 EXCELLENT B, Nicole Walker 0.00
7 PANDORA VG, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
8 CAJO, Devon Mac Neil 0.00
9 FABULOUS, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
10 BUSTIQUE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
11 WATERMILL TIME, Francesca Damasceno 0.00
12 DARCNESS Z, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
13 CAPITANO, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
14 CHAMBERY 25, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
15 QUENTUCKY JOLLY, Alexandra Crown 0.00
16 CHABLIS 157, Tabitha Brown 0.00
17 TANGO DE L'ILSE, CHELSEA RICHARDSON 0.00
18 TWISTHER, Reid Patton 0.00
19 SEATTLE 6, Katie Tyler 0.00
20 WOTSAMILLION, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00

Class: 1031 - $1500 Med Am Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON'T WORRY, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
2 ADOROSE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
3 INDY VAN DE ROTEN, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
4 HALIBO VAN TEXELHOF, Reid Patton 0.00
5 BRONSON CR, Quinn Larimer 0.00
6 LUFTZAUBER, Kelly Tropin 0.00
7 CENTO PER CENTO CG, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00
8 FREAKY FRIDAY, Nataly Leibovitz 0.00
9 BUSTIQUE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
10 ZORLANDO, Sydney J. Hutchins 0.00
11 PANDORA VG, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
12 CALIBER 9, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00

Class: 1032 - $1500 Med Am. Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 62

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IDA GOLD, Danielle M. Stacy 0.00
2 DON'T WORRY, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
3 BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
4 VERT DE GRIS, Natalie H. Pauska 0.00
5 MR CARTHAGO, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
6 DIDGERIDOO, Emma Sargent 0.00
7 BASIC, Alexandra Crown 0.00
8 SACATINA, Victoria Karam 0.00
9 HARIBO, Emma Sargent 0.00
10 CAJO, Devon Mac Neil 0.00
11 ELIANA, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
12 CAPITANO, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
13 CHAKATO VL, Olivia Herbert 0.00
14 FABULOUS, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
15 GIVEN, Kristen Berian 0.00
16 BUKATO, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00

Class: 1035 - $10000 Low AO Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 87

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TISSEM, Reid Patton 0.00
2 COR DE POMME, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
3 BONHEUR VAN DE KAPEL, Christine K. Swail 0.00
4 DUNOTAIRE V, Mary Kate Olsen 0.00
5 HOT TOPIC, Danielle M. Stacy 0.00
6 PHINEAS, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
7 COOKIE, Schuyler Hall 0.00
8 DUBAI, Merrill Harvey 0.00
9 QUIRRADO, Nathalie Mathers 0.00
10 CALINA, Brittany A. Hildebrand 0.00
11 ARON S, Alexandra Crown 0.00
12 EST DI PALATINA, Charles Jacobs 0.00
13 CASALL'S ESKADA, Sandy Gregory 0.00
14 CUPINA COLADA, Amanda M. Dollinger 0.00
15 BIALLON, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
16 ADOROSE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
17 ELARINA, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
18 BILLY ONSLOW, Phoebe Backman 0.00
19 ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER, Addison Gierkink 0.00
20 LIBELLE, Amanda Gellis 0.00
21 ALONSO, Alycia T. Walker 0.00
22 GIRLPOWER 111, ELLIOTT STONE 0.00

Class: 1036 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 73

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HYPNOSE VAN PAEMEL, Hannah Lupica 0.00
2 REVE DU RAZZY, Caroline M. Donnally 0.00
3 ZZ-TOP VH SCHAARBROEK Z, Ashley H. Pace 0.00
4 BALOTAN, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
5 ATHENA, Hannah N. Newton 0.00
6 CASALL'S ESKADA, Sandy Gregory 0.00
7 AMIRA, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
8 ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
9 ELARINA, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
10 ESTRADA EMPIRE, Diana C. Patterson 0.00
11 GABRIEL, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
12 LORD LANCER 003, John Ingram 0.00
13 TISSEM, Reid Patton 0.00
14 VITESSE, Summer Paulos 0.00
15 BALANS RV, Summer Paulos 0.00
16 CONDOR, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
17 DROOMFEE HB, Abigail Poss 0.00
18 COLIBRI, KERRIGAN BROWN 0.00
19 UNITED, Lindsay Strafuss 0.00

Class: 1037 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 69

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COR DE POMME, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
2 FASHION, Paige D. Bellissimo 0.00
3 BAM BAM, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
4 ALWAYS ME, Caroline M. Donnally 0.00
5 PHINEAS, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
6 LIMBOY VON WORRENBERG, Quinn Larimer 0.00
7 HOT TOPIC, Danielle M. Stacy 0.00
8 MHS INDIANA, Dimitri Pauli 0.00
9 ZONNEGLANS, Christina Antonucci 0.00
10 ALONSO, Alycia T. Walker 0.00
11 BALU, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00
12 ZZ-TOP VH SCHAARBROEK Z, Ashley H. Pace 0.00
13 COEUR DE SEMILLY, Natalie Thornell 0.00
14 INVICTUS, Julie D. Ledoux 0.00
15 NEPALINA C, Natalie H. Pauska 0.00
16 CAESAR A, EMILY FITZGERALD 0.00
17 BODYGARD, Petra Sobotova 0.00
18 WEDDING DAY, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00

Class: 1040 - $10000 Adult Jumper Classic 18-35 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEXUS, Paige Kouimanis 0.00
2 TEQUILA GIRL, Elizabeth Porath 0.00
3 Cash N Go, Lisa Butzer 42.00 N
4 VOILA, Stephanie Mackillop 0.00
5 WANANT, Whitney Lind 0.00
6 ARIAN P, OLIVIA MINICUCCI 0.00
7 SPEEDY CHICOLINA, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00
8 CESAR VDB Z, Brigitte Harbers 0.00
9 GIN FIZZ 67, Vivian Yowan 0.00
10 Cyber Space 9.00
11 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
12 COUNT ON ME 5, Olivia Bloch 0.00

Class: 1041 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAVILLANT H, Angela Swanson 0.00
2 Dutch, Kelsey Donahoe 15.00
3 GENTLE TINA, Joseph Aman 0.00
4 ARIAN P, OLIVIA MINICUCCI 0.00
5 COUNT ON ME 5, Olivia Bloch 0.00
6 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
7 FREDASTAIRE, Erin Schiller 0.00
8 TROPOBELLA 3K, Katie Sansone 0.00
9 EVERYTIME, Vivian Yowan 0.00
10 WKD TOKYO, Camellia Ford 0.00
11 PURE BLUE, Lisa Butzer 0.00
12 BENTLEY, AMY MASTERSON 0.00

Class: 1042 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonapart, Lindsey Tomeu 21.00
2 Dutch, Kelsey Donahoe 15.00
3 ZINDORA V/D KAPEL, Paige D. Bellissimo 0.00
4 ARIAN P, OLIVIA MINICUCCI 0.00
5 WALTAIRE PALO BLANCO, CHRISTINA ISABEL CASTILLO 0.00
6 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
7 GIN FIZZ 67, Vivian Yowan 0.00
8 WKD TOKYO, Camellia Ford 0.00
9 COUNT ON ME 5, Olivia Bloch 0.00
10 EVERYTIME, Vivian Yowan 0.00
11 WANANT, Whitney Lind 0.00
12 CESAR VDB Z, Brigitte Harbers 0.00

Class: 1045 - $10000 Adult Jumper 36 & O Classic (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
2 EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
3 O. V. DOUGAN, Moira Maclean 0.00
4 The Ftoile de L'Eclypse, Tracy Harris 0.00
5 BOMBADELLA, Kay P. Lawson 0.00
6 ROC'S FOX, Jacklynn Carey 0.00
7 DRIVER VD GR WINNING Z, Jeannine M. Scigliano 0.00
8 CALADESI, Heidi Schaefer 0.00
9 EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE, Laurie Sharma 0.00
10 ISAURA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE, ISABEL CLARE 0.00
11 THEUS DE MAUZENS, Shoshana Gordon 0.00
12 ALOUETTE PLATIERE, LESLEY MARTIN 0.00

Class: 1046 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOMBADELLA, Kay P. Lawson 0.00
2 QUADRIFOLIO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
3 O. V. DOUGAN, Moira Maclean 0.00
4 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00
5 PRINCESS DANA WF, Samantha Whitehead 0.00
6 PEPIE LU, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
7 EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
8 The Ftoile de L'Eclypse, Tracy Harris 0.00
9 EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE, Laurie Sharma 0.00
10 SWISS AIR, Carroll Leatherman Brett 0.00
11 GALIBEAU VAN DE KALEVALLEI, Kathy Kappas 0.00
12 BUTTERFLY AMBITION, Barbara U. Rochford 0.00

Class: 1047 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCESS DANA WF, Samantha Whitehead 0.00
2 GALIBEAU VAN DE KALEVALLEI, Kathy Kappas 0.00
3 CALIXTA, Carroll Leatherman Brett 0.00
4 DRIVER VD GR WINNING Z, Jeannine M. Scigliano 0.00
5 BUTTERFLY AMBITION, Barbara U. Rochford 0.00
6 ISAURA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE, ISABEL CLARE 0.00
7 DELANO DE DARKO, Kim Barbieri 0.00

Class: 1050 - $10000 Don Little Masters Jpr Classic (1.15m) II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAVIER STOKES, Ray Coutley 0.00
2 ASLAND, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
3 Classic Z, Juan C. Gamboa 42.00
4 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
5 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00
6 JUSTIFIED, Kelly E. Maloney 0.00
7 GIGI, Lauren Brody 0.00
8 FIEONA, Kelly E. Maloney 0.00
9 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
10 VERTIGO, Alejandro Condomi Alcorta 0.00
11 SASKIA, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
12 KARIDA, Deborah Morcott 0.00

Class: 1051 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Z, Juan C. Gamboa 21.00
1 ASLAND, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
1 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
1 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00
1 EAST BOUND AND DOWN, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
1 KARIDA, Deborah Morcott 0.00

Class: 1052 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAVIER STOKES, Ray Coutley 0.00
1 SASKIA, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
1 GIGI, Lauren Brody 0.00
1 VERTIGO, Alejandro Condomi Alcorta 0.00
1 CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
1 ASLAND, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
1 FIEONA, Kelly E. Maloney 0.00
1 JUSTIFIED, Kelly E. Maloney 0.00
1 CALIDO SON, Donna Gumbin 0.00

Class: 1055 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ren Round Number, Catherine Wu 21.00
2 TEQUILA GIRL, Elizabeth Porath 0.00
3 MILLENIUM JOE, TAMARA DUCATEL 0.00
4 ROC'S FOX, Jacklynn Carey 0.00
5 VIVALDI DE LA ROQUE, CATHERINE CHRETIEN-COSSETTE 0.00
6 KIWI, Rachel Schreier 0.00
7 GLADIUS, JESSICA HUNTER 0.00
8 SONRISA, Hannah Fuller 0.00
9 MAXIMA 103, Caroline Annarella 0.00
10 VANILLE DE VIOLAINE, MARIANNE CHRETIEN-COSSETTE 0.00
11 CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
12 HIP HOP, Victoria G. Flagg 0.00

Class: 1056 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL TOMMY, Samantha Hamzavi 0.00
2 Ren Round Number, Catherine Wu 15.00
3 CHARLIE XVIII, Perla Boord 0.00
4 MILLENIUM JOE, TAMARA DUCATEL 0.00
5 CLARETTE, Hannah Hink 0.00
6 VANROCK, Alex R. Turner 0.00
7 CHECKPOINT 35, Hannah Hink 0.00
8 CRACK THE SHADOWS, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
9 THEUS DE MAUZENS, Shoshana Gordon 0.00
10 Cash N Go, Lisa Butzer 0.00 N
11 CASSIDY 35, Emma Ellis 0.00
12 CHATMAN, Emma Ellis 0.00

Class: 1057 - $2500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTRADA EMPIRE, Diana C. Patterson 0.00
2 MILLENIUM JOE, TAMARA DUCATEL 0.00
3 ELVADOUR, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
4 MAXIMA 103, Caroline Annarella 0.00
5 CASSIDY 35, Emma Ellis 0.00
6 DOLCE VITA W Z, Emily Katznelson 0.00
7 CHACO 34, Francesca Damasceno 0.00
8 KIWI, Rachel Schreier 0.00
9 CLARETTE, Hannah Hink 0.00
10 SONRISA, Hannah Fuller 0.00
11 GLADIUS, JESSICA HUNTER 0.00
12 CHARLIE XVIII, Perla Boord 0.00

Class: 1060 - $10000 SJHOF High Jr Jumper Classic (1.45m) II.2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALBERTO II, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 Bluf, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 HUCKLEBERRY, Coco Fath 0.00
4 ZIEZO, Dagny MacTaggart 0.00
5 BARLANDO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
6 CALENO 3, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 BALOU'S FLY HIGH, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
8 Analyze This, Tanner Korotkin 15.00
9 CORINA, Dagny MacTaggart 0.00
10 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
11 DYNAMO, Claire Schreder 0.00
12 KALIMERO VAN HET KRUISBLOKHOF, Coco Fath 0.00

Class: 1061 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COHBANTA, Coco Fath 0.00
2 BALOU'S FLY HIGH, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
3 HUCKLEBERRY, Coco Fath 0.00
4 Bluf, Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 KALIMERO VAN HET KRUISBLOKHOF, Coco Fath 0.00
6 Analyze This, Tanner Korotkin 3.00
7 ALBERTO II, Daisy Farish 0.00
8 CALENO 3, Mimi Gochman 0.00
9 BARLANDO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
10 DYNAMO, Claire Schreder 0.00

Class: 1062 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Analyze This, Tanner Korotkin 21.00
2 CORINA, Dagny MacTaggart 0.00
3 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
4 ZIEZO, Dagny MacTaggart 0.00
5 DIADOR VON DER HEIDE, Jordan Hill 0.00
6 CALVERO IV, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
7 QUANTADOR 3, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00

Class: 1065 - $10000 Med. Jr. Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIMEROS, Ellyn T. Fritz 0.00
2 AVOLOMA BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 CAROLA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 COHBANTA, Coco Fath 0.00
5 ERANKA B, Katie Browne 0.00
6 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
7 Q TWO, Emma Callanan 0.00
8 CHAPLIN W, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
9 Samoa, Anna Beth Athey 12.00
10 COCU, Emma Callanan 0.00
11 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
12 STREET HASSLE BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00

Class: 1066 - $1500 Medium Jr.Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nando KLT, Erika Jakobson 21.00
2 CHAPLIN W, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
3 Up To Date Dodville, Erika Jakobson 12.00
4 GOLDEN HORTA, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
5 HIMEROS, Ellyn T. Fritz 0.00
6 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
7 SHOW SHOW, Dylan Laiken 0.00
8 AYTON, Marissa Thompson 0.00
9 Cantero da Lagoa, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
10 FOR SERRANO SR, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
11 CORI COLETTA, KYARA SEMRAU 0.00
12 Taalex, Erika Jakobson 0.00

Class: 1067 - $1500 Medium Jr. Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURRABAWN DAISY, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 JAZZY D, Daisy Farish 0.00
3 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 STREET HASSLE BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 CAROLA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
6 Samoa, Anna Beth Athey 3.00
7 VENUS, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
8 CORTINA 200, Carley Mcinerney 0.00
9 EHRENS, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
10 AVOLOMA BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
11 GOLDEN HORTA, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
12 EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME, Caitlyn Connors 0.00

Class: 1070 - $10000 Low Jr. Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADOCTRO, Madeline Schaefer 0.00
2 NATURE DES PIERRES, CORALINE THIBAULT 0.00
3 AX-CENT, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 MARY JANE, Victoria Zelch 0.00
5 QUERETARO 2, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
6 CATCH ME Z, Sophie Gochman 0.00
7 CASALTINA, Ellyn T. Fritz 0.00
8 CANBERRA S.E 0.00
9 C SERENDIPITY, Kayla Ryan 0.00
10 FERRARI B, Ava Stearns 0.00
11 ALHAURIN DE LA NANCY, Charles Jacobs 0.00
12 Arvid, Siena Vasan 0.00
13 FLASH G, Morgan Champey 0.00
14 SKYFALL, Caroline Michele Dugas 0.00
15 CHOPIN Z, Catalina Peralta 0.00
16 ALASCA LV Z, Hallie Grimes 0.00

Class: 1071 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYFALL, Caroline Michele Dugas 0.00
2 SPLENDOR, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
3 NATURE DES PIERRES, CORALINE THIBAULT 0.00
4 ESQUIRE, Christina Rogalny 0.00
5 Vindicator, Reid Arani 6.00
6 CANBERRA S.E 0.00
7 BARONESSE, Morgan Champey 0.00
8 ZARA, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00
9 TWITTER, Natalie Jayne 0.00
10 RAGAZZO, Grace Boston 0.00
11 FANTASY, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
12 FAWANDA, Arabel Mcfarland 0.00
13 SUN TZU, Sarah Boston 0.00
14 BALANDO, Charles Stevens 0.00

Class: 1072 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 67

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNIPER, Victoria Zelch 0.00
2 AX-CENT, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 BONITA, Jamie Buis 0.00
4 CUPID SHUFFLE, Klee Hellerman 0.00
5 EASY MONEY, Emma Seving 0.00
6 WELFARE, Bridget Perier 0.00
7 THE WINTER SOLDIER, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
8 ESQUIRE, Christina Rogalny 0.00
9 MISS UNDERSTOOD II, Chloe E. White 0.00
10 Vindicator, Reid Arani 0.00
11 CATAN H, Alexandra Smith 0.00
12 TWITTER, Natalie Jayne 0.00
13 FLASH G, Morgan Champey 0.00
14 SASKIA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
15 ALASCA LV Z, Hallie Grimes 0.00
16 QUINTENDER LS, Hailey Royce 0.00
17 ADOCTRO, Madeline Schaefer 0.00
18 ZARA, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00

Class: 1075 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Curacao, Emmanuelle Greenberg 21.00
2 COSMOPOLITE S, Taylor Kraft 0.00
3 Salsa Rosa, Trinity Beitler 12.00
4 FIFTY-FIFTY VAN DEN HOENDRIKSHOEVE, Jessica Robson 0.00
5 ESCAPE, Dakota Champey 0.00
6 BYOLGA, Grace Debney 0.00
7 NO REGRETS VIII, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
8 E Umomia, Alexandra Pace 0.00
9 COSTA CURTA, Jessica Robson 0.00
10 Carlos G, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
11 VINDICATOR, Gwyneth Babington 0.00
12 VISTO'S BESPOKE, Jacob Harris 0.00

Class: 1076 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UMANO DE LA RUCHE, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
2 DUROSO, Claudette Yarbrough 0.00
3 E Umomia, Alexandra Pace 12.00
4 CASA DE LA MARTA BAY, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
5 BYOLGA, Grace Debney 0.00
6 FIFTY-FIFTY VAN DEN HOENDRIKSHOEVE, Jessica Robson 0.00
7 PEBBLES IV, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
8 GOLDEN DREAM, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
9 Salsa Rosa, Trinity Beitler 0.00
10 COSTA CURTA, Jessica Robson 0.00
11 NO REGRETS VIII, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
12 ELOCIA, Hunter Champey 0.00

Class: 1077 - $2500 Children's Jpr Classic 14 & U (1.15m) II.2    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UMANO DE LA RUCHE, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
2 BLUE SUGAR OTJ, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
3 BYOLGA, Grace Debney 0.00
4 Carlos G, Emmanuelle Greenberg 36.00
5 DUROSO, Claudette Yarbrough 0.00
6 Curacao, Emmanuelle Greenberg 24.00
7 NO REGRETS VIII, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
8 COSTA CURTA, Jessica Robson 0.00
9 ESCAPE, Dakota Champey 0.00
10 Salsa Rosa, Trinity Beitler 9.00
11 ELOCIA, Hunter Champey 0.00
12 FIFTY-FIFTY VAN DEN HOENDRIKSHOEVE, Jessica Robson 0.00

Class: 1080 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VELVET B, Emma Fletcher 0.00
2 ZINNIA, Elizabeth Husak 0.00
3 BOSTON DWZ, Skyler Fields 0.00
4 AU GIRL, Wiley Johannesmeyer 0.00
5 ZACANTOS Z, Olivia Broder 0.00
6 Pippa, Noa Diener 3.00
7 PETIT FLIPPER, James Faloni 0.00
8 MR D, Marissa Thompson 0.00
9 SECRET ALLOY, Owen Mcwilliams 0.00
10 DELINDA, Grace Saad 0.00
11 JERICHO, Olivia Broder 0.00
12 RUSSELL, Erin Floyd 0.00

Class: 1081 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PETIT FLIPPER, James Faloni 0.00
2 JERICHO, Olivia Broder 0.00
3 ZINNIA, Elizabeth Husak 0.00
4 Pippa, Noa Diener 9.00
5 ISHANA III, Emery Volkert 0.00
6 DELINDA, Grace Saad 0.00
7 LAURIUS, Devon Thomas 0.00
8 Lennox 324, Madeline Lezotte 0.00
9 CHARMEDINO, Owen Mcwilliams 0.00
10 SUMMER BREEZE, CHANNING NOXON 0.00
11 AU GIRL, Wiley Johannesmeyer 0.00
12 VELVET B, Emma Fletcher 0.00

Class: 1082 - $1500 Children's Jpr Classic 15-17 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalle, Ava D. Hoffman 60.00
2 BOSTON DWZ, Skyler Fields 0.00
3 ISHANA III, Emery Volkert 0.00
4 CHERIE, Kathleen Full (baudeneau) 0.00
5 PETIT FLIPPER, James Faloni 0.00
6 RUSSELL, Erin Floyd 0.00
7 DELINDA, Grace Saad 0.00
8 ZINNIA, Elizabeth Husak 0.00
9 LAURIUS, Devon Thomas 0.00
10 JERICHO, Olivia Broder 0.00
11 FINNEGAN, Sophia Kelly 0.00
12 CHACCA BLUE, Kate Taylor 0.00

Class: 1085 - $1500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S ELEVATION, Kristen Franz 0.00
2 SANTA FE DORA, Pilar Castanos 0.00
3 ZIMBA, Lily Bennett 0.00
4 VENTURESOME, Robert Matz 0.00
5 GRANNIT DU PETIT BOIS, Lindsay Levine 0.00
6 ZALANDRA 1, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
7 EQUI SPORT GOOGLE, Emma Crate 0.00
8 JASPER III, Donovan Ross 0.00
9 BELITA, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
10 ZOPALA, Farah Rizvi 0.00
11 JALINKA, Katrina Tiktinsky 0.00
12 CINNAMON 25, Charlotte Novy 0.00

Class: 1086 - $1500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VENTURESOME, Robert Matz 0.00
2 AMADEOUSE DE HURTEBISE, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
3 CINNAMON 25, Charlotte Novy 0.00
4 SERENDY PITY, Farah Rizvi 0.00
5 BELITA, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
6 CARAMEL, Lily Alice Foregger 0.00
7 E-WALLY, Ansley Wright 0.00
8 BULL RUN'S ELEVATION, Kristen Franz 0.00
9 CAPO, LEANDRO ABRAHAO 0.00
10 ZOPALA, Farah Rizvi 0.00
11 ZALANDRA 1, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
12 BALDINO DU'ROUET, Rachel M. Darby 0.00

Class: 1087 - $2500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIMBA, Lily Bennett 0.00
2 VENTURESOME, Robert Matz 0.00
3 ZALANDRA 1, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
4 JASPER III, Donovan Ross 0.00
5 CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson 0.00
6 RAPSODY DE LOU KASSAN, Sabrina Andreu 0.00
7 GRANNIT DU PETIT BOIS, Lindsay Levine 0.00
8 DALOMA, Charles Stevens 0.00
9 CAPO, LEANDRO ABRAHAO 0.00
10 CINNAMON 25, Charlotte Novy 0.00
11 BALDINO DU'ROUET, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
12 EQUI SPORT GOOGLE, Emma Crate 0.00

Class: 1116 - Low Child/Adult Training Jumper (.80m) II.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWINKIE, Karyn Armstead 0.00
2 AMIGO, Gretchen Carlotti 0.00
3 QUICK FIRE VZ, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
4 SPR PENELOPE, Jaclyn Senft 0.00
5 FUTI'S CORINO W, Ellen Sheahan 0.00
6 VECTOR DO JACARE, Lillian Dowd 0.00
7 AGRUSA H, Jane E. Schwartz 0.00
8 KORRADO, BERNARDO HUGO SANCHEZ MARECA 0.00

Class: 1117 - Low Child/Adult Training Jumper (.80m) II.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPERA, Clayton Martines 0.00
2 COTSWOLD CLASSIC, Clayton Martines 0.00
3 FUTI'S CORINO W, Ellen Sheahan 0.00
4 SPR PENELOPE, Jaclyn Senft 0.00
5 TWINKIE, Karyn Armstead 0.00
6 VECTOR DO JACARE, Lillian Dowd 0.00
7 BILLISTIC, Kimberly J. Griffiths 0.00
8 PETIT POINT, Clayton Martines 0.00

Class: 1118 - Low Child/Adult Training Jumper (.80m) II.2b    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
2 Dersey 15.00
3 ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin 0.00
4 CENTOLYS, Jacqueline Van Meter 0.00
5 TWINKIE, Karyn Armstead 0.00
6 COSMA 26, Jacqueline Van Meter 0.00
7 KORRADO, BERNARDO HUGO SANCHEZ MARECA 0.00
8 PRINCESS FIONA, LUCINDA MILLS 0.00

Class: 1737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dersey 21.00
1 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
2 CATALYST, Sophia Gianoulis 0.00
2 ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin 0.00
3 ANIVIERO Z, PEDRO BOARI 0.00
3 AFFIER, Mia Green 0.00
4 A Travolta, Sara White 9.00
4 BUENA VIDA, Perri Freeman 0.00
5 Dream On, Emma Vandenhouten 6.00
5 DANGER G, Lexi Smylie 0.00
6 A.J. 4, Mateo Coles 0.00
6 AVAILABLE OHIO, Brooke Geddes 0.00
7 CASTELLINA DELLA CACCIA, Charlotte Matthews 0.00
7 WASHINGTON SQUARE, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
8 VERDICCHIO, Ava Sandner 0.00
8 DOLLYDOO, Katherine Lebaron 0.00

Class: 1738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCLUSIVA-S, Aliza Guerreiro 0.00
1 CARAMBO Z, Sarah Steadman 0.00
2 Elliot Von Helleat, Anna Perlow 0.00
2 BUENA VIDA, Perri Freeman 0.00
3 LIBERTINA, Ruby Sloan 0.00
3 DANGER G, Lexi Smylie 0.00
4 AVAILABLE OHIO, Brooke Geddes 0.00
4 WASHINGTON SQUARE, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
5 CORONA 120, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
5 MISTER CASH VAN DER VELDMDEN, Savannah Embly 0.00
6 ATHINA 18, Lily Bennett 0.00
6 DON JUAN, Claudia Citrin 0.00
7 H.J. INCANDESCENT, Mackenzie Hirsch 0.00
7 CLINLEX, Kayla Ryan 0.00
8 VALONCA DH Z, Dimitra Ippolito 0.00
8 Santa, Madison Arani 0.00

Class: 1739 - $1500 Low Children's Jpr Classic (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
1 MILL'S GEORGIA, Sydney Gorall 0.00
2 DON JUAN, Claudia Citrin 0.00
2 ATHINA 18, Lily Bennett 0.00
3 LIBERTINA, Ruby Sloan 0.00
3 VENICE, Layla Kurbanov 0.00
4 PEBBLES IV, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
4 FREESTYLE 3, JUANA TROSCH 0.00
5 AVAILABLE OHIO, Brooke Geddes 0.00
5 Santa, Madison Arani 30.00
6 COCO Z, Averie Foss 0.00
6 A.J. 4, Mateo Coles 0.00
7 CATALYST, Sophia Gianoulis 0.00
7 DANGER G, Lexi Smylie 0.00
8 GIANT, Liana Gavidia 0.00
8 FUN MAKER, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
9 Askano, Sydney Gorall 12.00
9 ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin 0.00
10 RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, NICOLE LUA 0.00
10 Dream On, Emma Vandenhouten 9.00
11 H.J. INCANDESCENT, Mackenzie Hirsch 0.00
11 DOLLYDOO, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
12 S & L WHAT NOU, Claudia Citrin 0.00

Class: 1765 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG EASY, SIERRA PEDDIE 0.00
2 HANS, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
3 ZILVERLING, Rebecca Hunter 0.00
4 VALENTINA, Elizabeth Grace Cohen 0.00
5 HORSEWARE RUSSIAN GOLD, Lorraine Macguinness 0.00
6 ZAZA HARVEY, Charlotte Morse 0.00
7 LORENZO, Olivia Otto 0.00
8 CUNOTAIRE, Krystyna Metcalf 0.00

Class: 1766 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KELLSWATER EMISSON, Dylann Ephraimson 0.00
2 HANS, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
3 CASSIRO, Nicole Terry 0.00
4 ZILVERLING, Rebecca Hunter 0.00
5 LIZ TAYLOR, Ashley Favata 0.00
6 SO PRIM, Gabrielle Sorbo 0.00
7 CONDE DUQUE MILTON, Jamie Brunner 0.00
8 S & L FANDANGO, Kyle Olson 0.00

Class: 1767 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 18-35 (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG EASY, SIERRA PEDDIE 0.00
2 AFFININI, Abigail Heffern 0.00
3 ABURHAL, Katie J. Carson 0.00
4 LORENZO, Olivia Otto 0.00
5 ZAZA HARVEY, Charlotte Morse 0.00
6 CASSIRO, Nicole Terry 0.00
7 JESSIKA, CAMILA PAULUCCI 0.00
8 BULL RUN'S PISTOL PETE, Angela Swanson 0.00
9 Air Borne, Oona Koivula 12.00
10 CONTAR, Natalie W. Picot 0.00

Class: 1768 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
2 CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 CRISTAGO, CHRISTIAN BEAUCHEMIN 0.00
4 Wanderprinz, Sara Ballinger 0.00
5 Jester Van De Gerkenberg, Lisa Moore 6.00
6 ROCKING THE BOAT, Larry Antonini 0.00
7 CARLO 389, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
8 FIGO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00

Class: 1769 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDI BIRDY, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00
2 CHALLENGER, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
3 ROCKING THE BOAT, Larry Antonini 0.00
4 ANGEL-O, Gigi Stetler 0.00
5 Cyber Space, Molly Athey 6.00
6 Jester Van De Gerkenberg, Lisa Moore 3.00
7 AVA LOUELLA, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
8 ACACIE DU SEMINAIRE, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00

Class: 1770 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 36+ (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDI BIRDY, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00
2 Cyber Space, Molly Athey 15.00
3 Wanderprinz, Sara Ballinger 0.00
4 RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
5 CADESH, Patrik Lonn 0.00
6 BEN-SKY, Deborah H. Imperatore 0.00
7 CARLO 389, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
8 Carat, Paul W. Greiner 0.00
9 CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
10 GOOD TIMES, James Beranek 0.00
11 Jester Van De Gerkenberg, Lisa Moore 6.00
12 CHALLENGER, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00

Class: 2001 - $250 Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCANDAL, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 MOORE PARK, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
4 SPOT ON, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
5 FIRST LOOK, Louise W. Serio 0.00
6 KAMERA SHY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
7 PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
8 TYRION, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 2002 - $600 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAMERA SHY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 MOORE PARK, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 LAST DANCE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
4 TYRION, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 BABY BALOU, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 SPOT ON, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
7 DELFT BLUE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
8 PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Kelsey Duffy 0.00

Class: 2003 - $750 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST DANCE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
2 MOORE PARK, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 SPOT ON, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
4 NOAH, Sara Taylor 0.00
5 BABY BALOU, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 ROLLING STONE, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
7 FORTITUDE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
8 CAZADOR, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00

Class: 2004 - $600 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST DANCE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
2 MOORE PARK, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
4 FIRST LOOK, Louise W. Serio 0.00
5 BABY BALOU, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 FORTITUDE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
7 BOARDWALK, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
8 MY WAY, DARRIN DLIN 0.00

Class: 2005 - $850 Green Hunter 3' Stake    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST DANCE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
2 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
3 PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
4 MOORE PARK, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 COVER, David J. Connors 0.00
6 SCANDAL, Scott Stewart 0.00
7 TRADEMARK, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
8 Red Light, Tiffany Morrissey 0.00

Class: 2006 - $250 High Performance & Green 3'9 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
3 HIGH SOCIETY, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
4 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
5 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
6 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
7 HERSHLEY MARKS CAMARO, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00

Class: 2007 - $900 High Performance & Green 3'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
4 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
5 HERSHLEY MARKS CAMARO, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
6 HIGH SOCIETY, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
7 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00

Class: 2008 - $900 High Performance & Green 3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
4 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
5 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
6 HIGH SOCIETY, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00

Class: 2009 - $900 High Performance & Green 3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
3 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
4 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
5 HERSHLEY MARKS CAMARO, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
6 HIGH SOCIETY, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
7 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00

Class: 2010 - $900 High Performance & Green 3'9 Stake    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
3 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
4 HERSHLEY MARKS CAMARO, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
5 IN THE KNOW, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
6 HIGH SOCIETY, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
7 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00

Class: 2021 - $250 Green Hunter 3'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOBBS LANE, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
2 PAISLEY PARK, DARCY HAYES 0.00
3 CORAL, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
4 ENCHANTING, Keri Kampsen 0.00
5 TAKE TWO, Keri Kampsen 0.00
6 QUEEN CELESTE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
7 EVERWONDER, Scott Stewart 0.00
8 MTM WORTH IT, Keri Kampsen 0.00

Class: 2022 - $600 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORAL, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
2 MOODY BLUES, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
3 TOTALITY, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 CLAIRVOYANT, Christina Serio 0.00
5 CALLOWAY, Louise W. Serio 0.00
6 LUCKY IN LOVE, Keri Kampsen 0.00
7 SALT CREEK, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 2023 - $750 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORAL, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
2 HOBBS LANE, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
3 EASY MONEY, Keri Kampsen 0.00
4 SALT CREEK, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 MTM WORTH IT, Keri Kampsen 0.00
6 CLAIRVOYANT, Christina Serio 0.00
7 PAISLEY PARK, DARCY HAYES 0.00
8 LUCKY IN LOVE, Keri Kampsen 0.00

Class: 2024 - $600 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN CELESTE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
2 CORAL, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
3 CLAIRVOYANT, Christina Serio 0.00
4 EASY MONEY, Keri Kampsen 0.00
5 TAKE TWO, Keri Kampsen 0.00
6 MOODY BLUES, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
7 HOBBS LANE, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
8 AIDEN, DARRIN DLIN 0.00

Class: 2025 - $850 Green Hunter 3'3 Stake    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN CELESTE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
2 NEVERS, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
3 SOCIALITE, Lexy Reed 0.00
4 CALLAHAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 AIDEN, DARRIN DLIN 0.00
6 LUCKY IN LOVE, Keri Kampsen 0.00
7 MOODY BLUES, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
8 CALLOWAY, Louise W. Serio 0.00

Class: 2101 - $250 Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOW DAY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 MORE FUN, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 STATUS, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 RIVER, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
5 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 LE CARO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
7 ANCHORMAN, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
8 ADELINA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00

Class: 2102 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 MORE FUN, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 SPORTS PAGE, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 STATUS, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 SHOW ME, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 IN TIME, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 SNOW DAY, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 2103 - $750 Green Handy Hunter 3'6    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STATUS, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 NEW ADDITION, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
3 MORE FUN, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 SNOW DAY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 LUMINOUS, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
7 SHOW ME, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 AFTER ALL, Tim M. Goguen 0.00

Class: 2104 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPORTS PAGE, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 SNOW DAY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 MORE FUN, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 REFINIDA, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
6 CARERO, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
7 RIVER, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
8 SCREENSHOT, Jef Lauwers 0.00

Class: 2105 - $850 Green Hunter 3'6 Stake    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOW DAY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 MORE FUN, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 RIVER, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
5 CARERO, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
6 SCREENSHOT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
7 OR SO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
8 LE CARO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 2106 - Young Hunter 3' (5 Year Olds) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
3 REMINISCENT, Heather B. Hays 0.00
4 WESTMINSTER, Winn R. Alden 0.00
5 BERNOULLI, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
6 MISSOURI ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
7 DAKOTA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00

Class: 2107 - Young Hunter 3' (5 Year Olds)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTMINSTER, Miranda Scott 0.00
2 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
3 MISSOURI ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
4 REMINISCENT, Heather B. Hays 0.00
5 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
6 DAKOTA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00

Class: 2108 - Young Hunter 3' (5 Year Olds)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BERNOULLI, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
2 MISSOURI ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
3 REMINISCENT, Heather B. Hays 0.00
4 WESTMINSTER, Miranda Scott 0.00
5 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
6 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
7 DAKOTA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00

Class: 2109 - Young Hunter 3' (5 Year Olds)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTMINSTER, Miranda Scott 0.00
2 REMINISCENT, Heather B. Hays 0.00
3 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
4 DAKOTA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
5 BERNOULLI, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
6 MISSOURI ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
7 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00

Class: 2110 - Young Hunter 3' (5 Year Olds)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 WESTMINSTER, Miranda Scott 0.00
3 MISSOURI ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
4 DAKOTA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
5 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
6 REMINISCENT, Heather B. Hays 0.00
7 BERNOULLI, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00

Class: 2111 - Young Hunter 3'3 (6 Year Olds) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 WKM CAROUSEL, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
3 CLOUD GATE, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
4 BALOUBERRY LONDON, Sara Sprague 0.00

Class: 2112 - Young Hunter 3'3 (6 Year Olds)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 WKM CAROUSEL, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
3 CLOUD GATE, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
4 BALOUBERRY LONDON, Sara Sprague 0.00

Class: 2113 - Young Hunter 3'3 (6 Year Olds)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WKM CAROUSEL, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
2 CLOUD GATE, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
3 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 BALOUBERRY LONDON, Sara Sprague 0.00

Class: 2114 - Young Hunter 3'3 (6 Year Olds)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WKM CAROUSEL, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
2 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 CLOUD GATE, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
4 BALOUBERRY LONDON, Sara Sprague 0.00

Class: 2115 - Young Hunter 3'3 (6 Year Olds)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WKM CAROUSEL, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
2 CLOUD GATE, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
3 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 BALOUBERRY LONDON, Sara Sprague 0.00

Class: 2121 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 COOPERSTOWN, Jesse S. Vannucci 0.00
3 CAPITAL PINEHURST, Samantha O'Bbrien 0.00
4 Take Note 9.00
5 TWIZZLER, Emma Pell 0.00
6 FARNLEY PLANET, Gabriella Santucci 0.00
7 R CINDERELLA MAN, Kaylah Carruthers 0.00
8 DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib 0.00

Class: 2122 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 SILVERSTONE, Libby S. Dayton 0.00
3 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings 12.00
4 COOPERSTOWN, Jesse S. Vannucci 0.00
5 DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib 0.00
6 ZODIAK, Susan Fuller 0.00
7 R CINDERELLA MAN, Kaylah Carruthers 0.00
8 FARNLEY PLANET, Gabriella Santucci 0.00

Class: 2123 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART, Philippa Ammann 0.00
3 COOPERSTOWN, Jesse S. Vannucci 0.00
4 TWIZZLER, Emma Pell 0.00
5 SILVERSTONE, Libby S. Dayton 0.00
6 LOVE AND LAUGHTER, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
7 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
8 DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib 0.00

Class: 2124 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 Take Note 15.00
3 DAYBREAK, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
4 TWIZZLER, Emma Pell 0.00

Class: 2125 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Note 21.00
2 TWIZZLER, Emma Pell 0.00
3 DAYBREAK, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
4 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 2126 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAINT LAURENT, David Laks 0.00
2 BY MY SIDE, Kristen J. Abbatiello-neff 0.00
3 Take Note 12.00

Class: 2127 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY MY SIDE, Kristen J. Abbatiello-neff 0.00
2 Take Note 15.00
3 Cairo, Maggie Gould 12.00
4 SERIOUSLY, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART, Philippa Ammann 0.00
6 SAINT LAURENT, David Laks 0.00

Class: 2128 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Note 21.00
2 Cairo, Maggie Gould 15.00
3 BY MY SIDE, Kristen J. Abbatiello-neff 0.00
4 SERIOUSLY, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART, Philippa Ammann 0.00
6 SAINT LAURENT, David Laks 0.00

Class: 2129 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Note 21.00
2 Cairo, Maggie Gould 15.00
3 SERIOUSLY, Jen Hauser 0.00
4 SAINT LAURENT, David Laks 0.00
5 BY MY SIDE, Kristen J. Abbatiello-neff 0.00
6 GIORGIO, Kaylah Carruthers 0.00

Class: 2130 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Note 21.00
2 Cairo, Maggie Gould 15.00
3 GIORGIO, Kaylah Carruthers 0.00
4 SERIOUSLY, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 BY MY SIDE, Kristen J. Abbatiello-neff 0.00
6 SAINT LAURENT, David Laks 0.00

Class: 2601 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUTHERLAND, Jef Lauwers 0.00
2 CASTLE, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
3 Ausone, Kelsey Donahoe 12.00
4 BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
5 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
6 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
7 CHABLIS 157, Kelly Tropin 0.00
8 GASPARILLA, Emma Fiala 0.00

Class: 2602 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS 157, Kelly Tropin 0.00
2 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
3 SCREENSHOT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
4 BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
5 EXEMPLAR, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
6 CALLEN, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
7 Ausone, Kelsey Donahoe 0.00 N
8 LUMINARY, Devon A. Degen 0.00

Class: 2603 - $700 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 18-35    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUTHERLAND, Jef Lauwers 0.00
2 BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 EXEMPLAR, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
4 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
5 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
6 CALLEN, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
7 CASTLE, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
8 LUMINARY, Devon A. Degen 0.00

Class: 2604 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXEMPLAR, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
2 BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 CHABLIS 157, Kelly Tropin 0.00
4 SUTHERLAND, Jef Lauwers 0.00
5 CASTLE, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
6 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
7 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
8 KENSI, Emily Cherney 0.00

Class: 2605 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 Stake    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUTHERLAND, Jef Lauwers 0.00
2 BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 GRAND AFFAIR, Samantha Sommers 0.00
4 EXEMPLAR, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
5 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
6 SCREENSHOT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
7 CASTLE, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
8 CHABLIS 157, Kelly Tropin 0.00

Class: 2616 - $100 Amateur Owner Over 35 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUBA, John Ingram 0.00
2 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
4 WHY, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
5 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
6 AUTUMN RHYTHM, Nilani Trent 0.00
7 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
8 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00

Class: 2617 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKLYN, Katie Robinson 0.00
2 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
3 RAIN KING, Nora R. Keefe 0.00
4 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
5 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
6 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
7 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
8 CUBA, John Ingram 0.00

Class: 2618 - $700 Amateur Owner Over 35 Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUBA, John Ingram 0.00
2 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
3 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
4 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
5 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
6 WHY, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
7 LUMINOUS, Kate Gibson 0.00
8 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00

Class: 2619 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
2 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
3 CUBA, John Ingram 0.00
4 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
5 RAIN KING, Nora R. Keefe 0.00
6 LUMINOUS, Kate Gibson 0.00
7 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
8 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00

Class: 2620 - $1000 Amateur Owner Over 35 Stake    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMINOUS, Kate Gibson 0.00
2 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
3 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
4 WHY, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
5 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
6 RAIN KING, Nora R. Keefe 0.00
7 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
8 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00

Class: 2625 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 ANTINORI, Martha Ingram 0.00
3 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
4 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
5 MAYFIELD, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
6 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
7 GELATO, Grace Tuton 0.00
8 GOTTA BELIEVE, Carly Snyder 0.00

Class: 2626 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
3 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
4 CASCINA, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
5 ANTINORI, Martha Ingram 0.00
6 JOAQUIN, Grace Tuton 0.00
7 Citron, Alana Picard 0.00
8 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00

Class: 2627 - $600 Amateur Owner Htr Handy 18-35 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCINA, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
2 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
3 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
4 MAYFIELD, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
5 HOMESTEAD, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
6 DOUBLE OAKED, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
7 ENDEAVOUR, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
8 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00

Class: 2628 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 CASCINA, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
3 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
4 DOUBLE OAKED, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
5 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
6 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
7 Citron, Alana Picard 0.00
8 JOAQUIN, Grace Tuton 0.00

Class: 2629 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCINA, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
2 FONTEYN, Martha Ingram 0.00
3 LYONS CREEK BELLINI, Martha Ingram 0.00
4 DOUBLE OAKED, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
5 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
6 ANTINORI, Martha Ingram 0.00
7 JOAQUIN, Grace Tuton 0.00
8 ENDEAVOUR, Kathryn Haefner 0.00

Class: 2630 - $100 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATBIRD, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
2 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
3 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
4 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
5 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
6 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
7 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00
8 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00

Class: 2631 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
2 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 15.00
3 LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
4 CATBIRD, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
5 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
6 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00
7 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
8 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00

Class: 2632 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 Handy 36 & Over    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
2 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
3 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 CATBIRD, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
5 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
6 LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
7 HIGH SOCIETY, Mary B. Antonini 0.00
8 VALOBRA, Eva Bisso 0.00

Class: 2633 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
2 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
4 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
5 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
6 CZAR-Z, Amy Guth 0.00
7 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
8 LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00

Class: 2634 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
2 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
3 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
4 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
5 VALOBRA, Eva Bisso 0.00
6 INTRIGUE, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
7 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
8 CZAR-Z, Amy Guth 0.00

Class: 2701 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REQUESTED, Lexey Hall 0.00
2 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
3 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
4 DESTINY, Phoebe Backman 0.00
5 FIELD OF DREAMS, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00
6 TASTY, Charlotte Warren 0.00
7 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
8 DIABLO DLS, Juliana Oliaro 0.00

Class: 2702 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESTINY, Phoebe Backman 0.00
2 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
3 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
4 BALOU'S BRIGHTSIDE, Olivia Bloch 0.00
5 REQUESTED, Lexey Hall 0.00
6 Carthona Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
7 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00
8 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00

Class: 2703 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
2 DESTINY, Phoebe Backman 0.00
3 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
4 Carthona Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
5 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
6 CRYSTAL CLEAR, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
7 MAYSEN VR, Carmen Marra 0.00
8 TASTY, Charlotte Warren 0.00

Class: 2704 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REQUESTED, Lexey Hall 0.00
2 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
3 DESTINY, Phoebe Backman 0.00
4 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
5 DIABLO DLS, Juliana Oliaro 0.00
6 BALOU'S BRIGHTSIDE, Olivia Bloch 0.00
7 Carthona Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
8 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00

Class: 2705 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
2 DESTINY, Phoebe Backman 0.00
3 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
4 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
5 TASTY, Charlotte Warren 0.00
6 Carthona Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
7 DIABLO DLS, Juliana Oliaro 0.00
8 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00

Class: 2706 - $100 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILHOUETTE, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
2 HOLLYWOOD, Madeline Grebow 0.00
3 LALIQUE, Rebecca L. Patterson 0.00
4 GIANT, Carson Gibson 0.00
5 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
6 QUIRRELL, Tabitha Brown 0.00
7 TAKE NOTE, Kassidy Greer 0.00
8 DENMARK, Michael Baum 0.00

Class: 2707 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARSHALL, Danielle Herderhorst 0.00
2 SILHOUETTE, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
3 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
4 ADLIB, Hannah Toohey 0.00
5 CASANOVA, Michael Baum 0.00
6 ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg 0.00
7 DENMARK, Michael Baum 0.00
8 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00

Class: 2708 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DENMARK, Michael Baum 0.00
2 SILHOUETTE, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
3 GIANT, Carson Gibson 0.00
4 ADLIB, Hannah Toohey 0.00
5 CASANOVA, Michael Baum 0.00
6 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
7 MONTEVALLO, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
8 ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg 0.00

Class: 2709 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIRRELL, Tabitha Brown 0.00
2 SILHOUETTE, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
3 MONTEVALLO, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
4 ADLIB, Hannah Toohey 0.00
5 DENMARK, Michael Baum 0.00
6 MARSHALL, Danielle Herderhorst 0.00
7 ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg 0.00
8 LALIQUE, Rebecca L. Patterson 0.00

Class: 2710 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONTEVALLO, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
2 GIANT, Carson Gibson 0.00
3 Calistoga Gold, Kira Telford 0.00
4 HOLLYWOOD, Madeline Grebow 0.00
5 QUIRRELL, Tabitha Brown 0.00
6 SILHOUETTE, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
7 DENMARK, Michael Baum 0.00
8 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00

Class: 2716 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
2 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
3 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
4 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00
5 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
6 REMIX, Garland Alban 0.00
7 EMERSON, Shawna L. Stout 0.00

Class: 2717 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00
2 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
3 REMIX, Garland Alban 0.00
4 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
5 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
6 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
7 EMERSON, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
8 UDARKO, Timothy B. Harmon 0.00

Class: 2718 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMIX, Garland Alban 0.00
2 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00
3 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
4 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
5 EMERSON, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
6 UDARKO, Timothy B. Harmon 0.00
7 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
8 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00

Class: 2719 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
2 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
3 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00
4 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
5 EMERSON, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
6 REMIX, Garland Alban 0.00
7 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
8 UDARKO, Timothy B. Harmon 0.00

Class: 2720 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
2 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
3 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
4 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
5 REMIX, Garland Alban 0.00
6 UDARKO, Timothy B. Harmon 0.00
7 EMERSON, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
8 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00

Class: 2721 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
2 SPALDING, Lily Maddock 0.00
3 CURUBA, Amy Nolan 0.00
4 SEQUENCE, Natalie Bass 0.00
5 NO DOUBT, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
6 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00

Class: 2722 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00
2 NO DOUBT, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
3 CURUBA, Amy Nolan 0.00
4 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
5 SEQUENCE, Natalie Bass 0.00
6 SPALDING, Lily Maddock 0.00

Class: 2723 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO DOUBT, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
2 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00
3 CURUBA, Amy Nolan 0.00
4 SEQUENCE, Natalie Bass 0.00
5 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00

Class: 2724 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO DOUBT, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
2 CURUBA, Amy Nolan 0.00
3 SEQUENCE, Natalie Bass 0.00
4 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
5 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00

Class: 2725 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO DOUBT, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
2 CURUBA, Amy Nolan 0.00
3 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
4 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00
5 SEQUENCE, Natalie Bass 0.00

Class: 2731 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
2 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
3 GABANOS, Robin Pauli 0.00
4 ELEVENTH HOUR, Meredith Lipke 0.00
5 SUGAR RAY, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
6 JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
7 EVERETT, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
8 EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley 0.00

Class: 2732 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
2 JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
3 EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
4 EVERETT, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
5 CHROME XL, Paula Kennedy 0.00
6 SUGAR RAY, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
7 ELEVENTH HOUR, Meredith Lipke 0.00
8 DR. COOPER, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00

Class: 2733 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERETT, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
2 ELEVENTH HOUR, Meredith Lipke 0.00
3 CHROME XL, Paula Kennedy 0.00
4 SUGAR RAY, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
5 EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
6 JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
7 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
8 DR. COOPER, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00

Class: 2734 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
2 JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
3 DR. COOPER, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00
4 ELEVENTH HOUR, Meredith Lipke 0.00
5 EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
6 CHROME XL, Paula Kennedy 0.00
7 SUGAR RAY, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
8 GABANOS, Robin Pauli 0.00

Class: 2735 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
2 ELEVENTH HOUR, Meredith Lipke 0.00
3 SUGAR RAY, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
4 JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
5 CHROME XL, Paula Kennedy 0.00
6 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
7 EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
8 GABANOS, Robin Pauli 0.00

Class: 2737 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Older U/S Sec. B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
2 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
3 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 12.00
4 COLOR PEARLZ, Holly S. Yeterian 0.00
5 CM DAVANTE, Sara Hogan 0.00
6 ELLEGRANTE, Anne Byers 0.00
7 LYRICAL, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
8 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00

Class: 2738 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 21.00
2 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
3 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
4 DON PEDRO, Patricia D. Raynes 0.00
5 BROADWAY, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
6 SINCERELY, Kate Gibson 0.00
7 LYRICAL, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
8 PALADAR, Liza Macmillan 0.00

Class: 2739 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLOR PEARLZ, Holly S. Yeterian 0.00
2 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
3 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
4 STARMONT, MONICA WAGNER 0.00
5 OPTIMIST, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
6 EXACTLY, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
7 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00
8 LYRICAL, Karen Arrigoni 0.00

Class: 2740 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
2 SPYGLASS, Lisa S. Baugh 0.00
3 COLOR PEARLZ, Holly S. Yeterian 0.00
4 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
5 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
6 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
7 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
8 EXACTLY, Karen Arrigoni 0.00

Class: 2741 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPYGLASS, Lisa S. Baugh 0.00
2 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
3 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 12.00
4 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
5 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
6 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
7 CM DAVANTE, Sara Hogan 0.00
8 LYRICAL, Karen Arrigoni 0.00

Class: 2801 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
2 MYTHICAL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 HARPER LEE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
5 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
7 CRACKER JACK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
8 EMERALD COAST, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00

Class: 2802 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYTHICAL, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
3 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
4 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
5 AFTER PARTY, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 CRACKER JACK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
7 HARPER LEE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
8 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00

Class: 2803 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AFTER PARTY, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CRACKER JACK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
3 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
4 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
5 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
7 EMERALD COAST, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
8 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00

Class: 2804 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
2 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
3 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 AFTER PARTY, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
6 HARPER LEE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 CRACKER JACK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
8 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00

Class: 2805 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AFTER PARTY, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 HARPER LEE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 CRACKER JACK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
4 DOMINIK, Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00
6 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
7 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
8 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00

Class: 2806 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVA MAS, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
2 Speak Up, Chase Finizio 15.00
3 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
4 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
5 ALL THE TALK, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
6 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
7 WILD AT HEART, Dakota Champey 0.00
8 BROADWAY, Brooke Geddes 0.00

Class: 2807 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Speak Up, Chase Finizio 21.00
2 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
3 SOCIALITE, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
4 BROADWAY, Brooke Geddes 0.00
5 VIVA MAS, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
6 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
7 TIMOTEO, Samantha Braswell 0.00
8 MTM WORTH IT, Ava Peck 0.00

Class: 2808 - $700 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILD AT HEART, Dakota Champey 0.00
2 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
3 Speak Up, Chase Finizio 12.00
4 VIVA MAS, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
5 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
6 ENCHANTING, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
7 TIMOTEO, Samantha Braswell 0.00
8 BROADWAY, Brooke Geddes 0.00

Class: 2809 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMOTEO, Samantha Braswell 0.00
2 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
3 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
4 WILD AT HEART, Dakota Champey 0.00
5 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
6 BROADWAY, Brooke Geddes 0.00
7 GANOSO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
8 JUILLIARD, Hunter Champey 0.00

Class: 2810 - $800 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
2 BROADWAY, Brooke Geddes 0.00
3 GANOSO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
4 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
5 TIMOTEO, Samantha Braswell 0.00
6 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
7 MTM WORTH IT, Ava Peck 0.00
8 ENCHANTING, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00

Class: 2811 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANTASY BOY, Taia Lapointe 0.00
2 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
3 LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar 0.00
4 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
5 ECKO, Ella Bostwick 0.00
6 IT'S MY LIFE, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
7 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
8 CARTANI CROFT, Ronni Gassib 0.00

Class: 2812 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASA LOMA, Emily Sun 0.00
2 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
3 DIADORA, Libby Lestage 0.00
4 Legendary, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
5 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
6 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
7 LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar 0.00
8 Robin Hood, Madison Wanicka 0.00

Class: 2813 - $700 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASA LOMA, Emily Sun 0.00
2 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
3 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
4 ECKO, Ella Bostwick 0.00
5 DIADORA, Libby Lestage 0.00
6 Legendary, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
7 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
8 JUST ASK, Katherine Pepi 0.00

Class: 2814 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
2 SPECK-TACULAR, Libby Lestage 0.00
3 DIADORA, Libby Lestage 0.00
4 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
5 ZANZIBAR, Sarah Ekola 0.00
6 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
7 ROMULUS, Elise Buhl 0.00
8 CHABLIANO Z, Elise Buhl 0.00

Class: 2815 - $800 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
2 CHABLIANO Z, Elise Buhl 0.00
3 SPECK-TACULAR, Libby Lestage 0.00
4 DIADORA, Libby Lestage 0.00
5 Robin Hood, Madison Wanicka 6.00
6 ECKO, Ella Bostwick 0.00
7 LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar 0.00
8 FANTASY BOY, Taia Lapointe 0.00

Class: 2816 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 ROOKIE, Emma Wujek 0.00
3 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
4 ZEDULON, Meghan Knapic 0.00
5 AMARI, Chloe E. White 0.00
6 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
7 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00
8 ARIBO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00

Class: 2817 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
4 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
5 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
6 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Elly Ficca 0.00
7 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00
8 ZEDULON, Meghan Knapic 0.00

Class: 2818 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROOKIE, Emma Wujek 0.00
2 A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 ZEDULON, Meghan Knapic 0.00
4 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
6 AMARI, Chloe E. White 0.00
7 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Elly Ficca 0.00
8 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00

Class: 2819 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
4 AMARI, Chloe E. White 0.00
5 ROOKIE, Emma Wujek 0.00
6 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
7 Quigley, Madison Arani 0.00
8 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Elly Ficca 0.00

Class: 2820 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
3 ROOKIE, Emma Wujek 0.00
4 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
6 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
7 AMARI, Chloe E. White 0.00
8 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00

Class: 2831 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
2 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
3 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
4 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 6.00
6 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
7 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
8 MAJOR KEY, Sam Walker 0.00

Class: 2832 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
3 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
4 Namesake, Siena Vasan 9.00
5 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00
6 SHAMROCK, Maggie Hill 0.00
7 MAJOR KEY, Sam Walker 0.00
8 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00

Class: 2833 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
3 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
4 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
5 Namesake, Siena Vasan 6.00
6 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00
7 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
8 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00

Class: 2834 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
3 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
5 Namesake, Siena Vasan 6.00
6 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
7 MAJOR KEY, Sam Walker 0.00
8 SHAMROCK, Maggie Hill 0.00

Class: 2835 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 MAJOR KEY, Sam Walker 0.00
3 SHAMROCK, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
5 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
6 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
8 Namesake, Siena Vasan 0.00

Class: 2841 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDERLY, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
3 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
4 ECLYPSE, Grady Lyman 0.00
5 EVERGLOW, Ava Stearns 0.00
6 RABLO, Sierra Gundersen 0.00
7 ANTHEM, Devin A. Seek 0.00

Class: 2842 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONDAY BALOUS, Devin A. Seek 0.00
2 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
3 EVERGLOW, Ava Stearns 0.00
4 CLEVER, Emma Wujek 0.00
5 WONDERLY, Emma Kurtz 0.00
6 RABLO, Sierra Gundersen 0.00
7 EARLY WINTER, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
8 ANTHEM, Devin A. Seek 0.00

Class: 2843 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERGLOW, Ava Stearns 0.00
2 MONDAY BALOUS, Devin A. Seek 0.00
3 MOST LIKELY, Meghan Knapic 0.00
4 CLEVER, Emma Wujek 0.00
5 EARLY WINTER, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
6 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
7 WONDERLY, Emma Kurtz 0.00
8 Mister Cassato, Erika Luter 0.00

Class: 2844 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST LIKELY, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 WONDERLY, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
4 RABLO, Sierra Gundersen 0.00
5 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
6 MONDAY BALOUS, Devin A. Seek 0.00
7 EARLY WINTER, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
8 CLEVER, Emma Wujek 0.00

Class: 2845 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDERLY, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 ECLYPSE, Grady Lyman 0.00
3 EVERGLOW, Ava Stearns 0.00
4 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
5 RABLO, Sierra Gundersen 0.00
6 ANTHEM, Devin A. Seek 0.00
7 EARLY WINTER, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
8 MOST LIKELY, Meghan Knapic 0.00

Class: 2851 - Children's Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
2 HIGH TIME, Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 J'ADORE, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
4 EINSTEIN, Lily Rusis 0.00
5 ALLURA, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
7 LET'S DANCE, Rebecca C. Beall 0.00
8 MTM HANDS DOWN, Cameron Kohls 0.00

Class: 2852 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
2 MTM HANDS DOWN, Cameron Kohls 0.00
3 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
4 CAMBIASO, Chloe Watrous 0.00
5 J'ADORE, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
6 ZJAPPOO SOW, Blythe Goguen 0.00
7 SPORTS TALK, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
8 SQUARE ONE, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00

Class: 2853 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
2 CAMBIASO, Chloe Watrous 0.00
3 J'ADORE, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
4 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
5 ALLURA, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 ENTICER, Natalie Groulx 0.00
7 SPORTS TALK, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
8 MEMPHIS, Vincent Desiderio 0.00

Class: 2854 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET LIFE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
3 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
4 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
5 SQUARE ONE, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
6 ENTICER, Natalie Groulx 0.00
7 EINSTEIN, Lily Rusis 0.00
8 HIGH TIME, Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 2855 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
2 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
3 ENTICER, Natalie Groulx 0.00
4 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
5 ALLURA, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 MEMPHIS, Vincent Desiderio 0.00
7 HIGH TIME, Ella Bikoff 0.00
8 WESTIN, Alida R. Treuting 0.00

Class: 2871 - Children's Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM ON, Lindsay Sterne 0.00
2 CALLOWAY, Katie Ray 0.00
3 COLOR UP, Katie Ray 0.00
4 SANTA CRUZ, Ellie Peterson 0.00
5 WINSOME, Anjali Khanna 0.00
6 CUSTOM MADE, Ellie Bruder 0.00
7 Lexx, Hailey Berger 0.00

Class: 2872 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherche', Marcus Cmola Au 21.00
2 CUSTOM MADE, Ellie Bruder 0.00
3 WINSOME, Anjali Khanna 0.00
4 COLOR UP, Katie Ray 0.00
5 CALLOWAY, Katie Ray 0.00
6 Weigala 3.00
7 MAHONEY, Janie Ware 0.00
8 SANTA CRUZ, Ellie Peterson 0.00

Class: 2873 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLOR UP, Katie Ray 0.00
2 BALUGA, Molly Dailey 0.00
3 Weigala 12.00
4 C'Assino, Ashley Gregory 9.00
5 DREAM ON, Lindsay Sterne 0.00
6 Lexx, Hailey Berger 3.00
7 CALLOWAY, Katie Ray 0.00
8 Kiss N Tell, Alexis Mazzota 0.00

Class: 2874 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM ON, Lindsay Sterne 0.00
2 COLOR UP, Katie Ray 0.00
3 Cherche', Marcus Cmola Au 12.00
4 CALLOWAY, Katie Ray 0.00
5 Lexx, Hailey Berger 6.00
6 CUSTOM MADE, Ellie Bruder 0.00
7 SANTA CRUZ, Ellie Peterson 0.00
8 BALUGA, Molly Dailey 0.00

Class: 2875 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSTOM MADE, Ellie Bruder 0.00
2 Weigala 15.00
3 COLOR UP, Katie Ray 0.00
4 DREAM ON, Lindsay Sterne 0.00
5 Lexx, Hailey Berger 6.00
6 MAHONEY, Janie Ware 0.00
7 Cherche', Marcus Cmola Au 0.00
8 BALUGA, Molly Dailey 0.00

Class: 2881 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Popstar, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Stella Bilman 0.00
4 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings 9.00
5 MIGHTY MOUSE, Jj Torano 0.00
6 MORTON'S CATILLAC, Sadie Paulos 0.00
7 ENCHANTED, Charis Baumann 0.00
8 Primrose, Kingsley Dey 0.00

Class: 2882 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Popstar, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 Davidson, Madison Jayson 15.00
3 BRINGING HOME BLUE, Mimi Maddock 0.00
4 TRUE SPORT, Mimi Maddock 0.00
5 PAJAMA PARTY, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
6 MORTON'S CATILLAC, Sadie Paulos 0.00
7 FARNLEY PLANET, Gabriella Santucci 0.00
8 MAJORA'S MASK, Jocelyn Rhyno 0.00

Class: 2883 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Webster, Arabella Navab 21.00
2 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
3 MADE FOR ME, Cady Ryan 0.00
4 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings 9.00
5 PAJAMA PARTY, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
6 ENCHANTED, Charis Baumann 0.00
7 Primrose, Kingsley Dey 0.00
8 BRINGING HOME BLUE, Mimi Maddock 0.00

Class: 2884 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIGHTY MOUSE, Jj Torano 0.00
2 Bocas Blue Nile, Raine Whitman 15.00
3 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings 12.00
4 Davidson, Madison Jayson 9.00
5 Almost A Valentine 6.00
6 Primrose, Kingsley Dey 0.00
7 Webster, Arabella Navab 0.00 N
8 INDIGO GIRL, Sadie Paulos 0.00

Class: 2891 - Large Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 M T POCKETS, Helen Ryan 0.00
3 Taschereau, Natalia Torano 0.00
4 ROCKAWAY, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
5 LOVE AND LAUGHTER, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
6 EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART, Philippa Ammann 0.00
7 SIR HARVEY, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
8 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Sadie Paulos 0.00

Class: 2892 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
3 CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
4 M T POCKETS, Helen Ryan 0.00
5 LOVE AND LAUGHTER, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
6 NEXT UP, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
7 EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART, Philippa Ammann 0.00
8 SIR HARVEY, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00

Class: 2893 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M T POCKETS, Helen Ryan 0.00
2 EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART, Philippa Ammann 0.00
3 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
4 WATERLILY, Charis Baumann 0.00
5 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
6 CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
7 ROCKAWAY, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
8 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Sadie Paulos 0.00

Class: 2894 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATERLILY, Charis Baumann 0.00
2 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
3 SUN CATCHER, Sage Ingle 0.00
4 CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
5 EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART, Philippa Ammann 0.00
6 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Sadie Paulos 0.00
7 M T POCKETS, Helen Ryan 0.00
8 NEXT UP, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00

Class: 2901 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 EVERYDAY ENZO, Helen Ryan 0.00
4 SMITTEN, Trinity Beitler 0.00
5 MR. INCREDIBLE, Lauren Gee 0.00
6 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
7 ROLL CALL, Georgia Jacob 0.00
8 SPARKLE, Cecelia Perry 0.00

Class: 2902 - $600 Small Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 BABY BLUE, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 SIR DRAGON, Emma Hechtman 0.00
5 A Dream Come True, Allison Coleman 6.00
6 SMITTEN, Trinity Beitler 0.00
7 SUNDOWN, Trinity Beitler 0.00
8 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor Cawley 0.00

Class: 2903 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 SMITTEN, Trinity Beitler 0.00
4 SUNDOWN, Trinity Beitler 0.00
5 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
6 Training Wheels, Allison Coleman 3.00
7 BABY BLUE, Lauren Gee 0.00
8 Misty, Taylor Cawley 0.00

Class: 2904 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 A Dream Come True, Allison Coleman 12.00
4 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
5 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 6.00
6 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 SIR DRAGON, Emma Hechtman 0.00
8 SMITTEN, Trinity Beitler 0.00

Class: 2905 - $600 Small Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Long Story Short, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 Canterbrook Prince Charming, Olivia Sweetnam 15.00
3 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 BABY BLUE, Lauren Gee 0.00
5 SIR DRAGON, Emma Hechtman 0.00
6 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
7 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 2916 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Treasure Hunt, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
3 ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
4 PURSUE THE BLUE, Omi Enkin 0.00
5 IAPPROVE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
6 RADIANCE, Aerin Genatt 0.00
7 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
8 FARNLEY BELISARIUS, Isobel Stanger 0.00

Class: 2917 - $600 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Tessa Downey 0.00
2 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
4 ROLLINGWOODS STICK AROUND, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Riley Mckesson 0.00
6 CHACONNE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
8 IAPPROVE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00

Class: 2918 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Tessa Downey 0.00
2 IAPPROVE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 CHACONNE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
5 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
6 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
7 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
8 ROLLINGWOODS STICK AROUND, Sterling Malnik 0.00

Class: 2919 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
2 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Tessa Downey 0.00
3 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 IAPPROVE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp 0.00
6 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
7 BEST SUMMER, Anna Perlow 0.00
8 ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Riley Mckesson 0.00

Class: 2920 - $600 Medium Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Tessa Downey 0.00
2 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
3 CHACONNE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 HANDS UP, Emily Jurnovoy 0.00
5 HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp 0.00
6 STOLE THE SHOW, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 RADIANCE, Aerin Genatt 0.00
8 Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 2931 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSTON, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 EVERAFTER, Georgia Leb 0.00
3 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 STORYTELLER, Grace Debney 0.00
5 RIVETING, Caroline Signorino 0.00
6 Rose Gold, Ella Bostwick 3.00
7 WOODLANDS PICASSO, Haley Ray 0.00
8 SPLENDOR, Sienna Pilla 0.00

Class: 2932 - $600 Large Pony Conf. Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00
2 STORYTELLER, Grace Debney 0.00
3 SPLENDOR, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 LITTLE ABNER, Lucy D. Field 0.00
6 Rose Gold, Ella Bostwick 3.00
7 RIVETING, Caroline Signorino 0.00
8 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00

Class: 2933 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STORYTELLER, Grace Debney 0.00
2 KINGSTON, Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 RIVETING, Caroline Signorino 0.00
5 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 6.00
6 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00
7 SPLENDOR, Sienna Pilla 0.00
8 Rose Gold, Ella Bostwick 0.00

Class: 2934 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 21.00
2 KINGSTON, Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 STORYTELLER, Grace Debney 0.00
4 Rose Gold, Ella Bostwick 9.00
5 EVERAFTER, Georgia Leb 0.00
6 SPLENDOR, Sienna Pilla 0.00
7 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00
8 RIVETING, Caroline Signorino 0.00

Class: 2935 - $600 Large Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVETING, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 STORYTELLER, Grace Debney 0.00
3 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00
4 Rose Gold, Ella Bostwick 9.00
5 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 WOODLANDS PICASSO, Haley Ray 0.00
7 SPLENDOR, Sienna Pilla 0.00
8 KINGSTON, Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 2946 - $100 Small Green Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
2 GOLIATH, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE PENELOPE, Isabella White 0.00

Class: 2947 - $400 Small Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
2 LOAFERS LODGE PENELOPE, Isabella White 0.00
3 GOLIATH, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00

Class: 2948 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
2 LOAFERS LODGE PENELOPE, Isabella White 0.00
3 GOLIATH, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00

Class: 2949 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFERS LODGE PENELOPE, Isabella White 0.00
2 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00

Class: 2950 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
2 LOAFERS LODGE PENELOPE, Isabella White 0.00

Class: 2951 - $100 Large/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
5 SUN CATCHER, Christina Rogalny 0.00
6 CEDILO, Emma Pell 0.00

Class: 2952 - $400 Large/Medium Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEDILO, Emma Pell 0.00
2 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 SUN CATCHER, Christina Rogalny 0.00
6 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00

Class: 2953 - $400 Large/Medium Green Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CEDILO, Emma Pell 0.00
4 ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
6 SUN CATCHER, Christina Rogalny 0.00

Class: 2954 - $400 Large/Medium Green Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 CEDILO, Emma Pell 0.00
4 SUN CATCHER, Christina Rogalny 0.00

Class: 2955 - $400 Large/Medium Green Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 CEDILO, Emma Pell 0.00
5 SUN CATCHER, Christina Rogalny 0.00

Class: 2986 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPIRE'S PARIS, Tarin Kiely 0.00
1 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Lena Butzer 21.00
2 PINK FLOYD, FRANCESCA ROMAN 0.00
2 Rockette, Logan Butzer 15.00
3 WHO'S THE MAN, Ava Scharbo 0.00
3 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00
4 ELITE STORM FRONT, Rebecca Villanueva 0.00
4 FARNLEY BELISARIUS, WILLIAM FINKLE 0.00
5 FIONA, Sophia Ercolano 0.00
6 BLONDIE MERRY LEGS, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
6 Almost A Valentine 3.00
7 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Kelli Ford 0.00
7 SERIOUSLY, Alex Gascoigne 0.00
8 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
8 Short Stack, Carsyn Korotkin 0.00

Class: 2987 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S THE MAN, Ava Scharbo 0.00
1 FIONA, Sophia Ercolano 0.00
2 SERIOUSLY, Alex Gascoigne 0.00
2 Short Stack, Carsyn Korotkin 15.00
3 PINK FLOYD, Isabella Roman 0.00
3 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Kelli Ford 0.00
4 MINI SKIRT, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
4 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00
5 HIGHLANDS BRIDGET JONES, EMMA TOLKIN 0.00
6 EMPIRE'S PARIS, Tarin Kiely 0.00
6 PAPILLON BLUE, Isabella Roman 0.00
7 ELITE STORM FRONT, Rebecca Villanueva 0.00
7 FAIRYTALE, Colette Brille 0.00
8 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, Isabella Roman 0.00
8 FARNLEY BELISARIUS, WILLIAM FINKLE 0.00

Class: 2988 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPIRE'S PARIS, Tarin Kiely 0.00
1 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00
2 WHO'S THE MAN, Ava Scharbo 0.00
3 FAIRYTALE, Colette Brille 0.00
3 SERIOUSLY, Alex Gascoigne 0.00
4 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, Isabella Roman 0.00
4 GOLIATH, Lena Butzer 0.00
5 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Kelli Ford 0.00
5 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
6 PINK FLOYD, Isabella Roman 0.00
6 Short Stack, Carsyn Korotkin 3.00
7 ELITE STORM FRONT, Rebecca Villanueva 0.00
7 Rockette, Logan Butzer 0.00
8 PAPILLON BLUE, Isabella Roman 0.00
8 HIGHLANDS BRIDGET JONES, EMMA TOLKIN 0.00

Class: 2991 - Cross Rails Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
2 MAPLE LEAFS OPULENCE, Tanner Champey 0.00
3 Farnley Jumping Jack, Zoey Burton 12.00
4 Thumbalina, Alexander Reizen 9.00 N
5 POLLY POCKET, Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00
6 ANAKIN, Lennon Seguso 0.00
8 LUNA, MARIA CECILIA GONZALES 0.00

Class: 2992 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
2 Farnley Jumping Jack, Zoey Burton 15.00
3 JOE BOXER, BRIANE BEERBAUM 0.00
4 Thumbalina, Alexander Reizen 9.00 N
5 George Washington, Dakota Zehler 6.00
6 LUNA, MARIA CECILIA GONZALES 0.00
7 THISTLEDOWN CANDICE, Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00
8 ANAKIN, Lennon Seguso 0.00

Class: 2993 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLE LEAFS OPULENCE, Tanner Champey 0.00
2 JOE BOXER, BRIANE BEERBAUM 0.00
3 Farnley Jumping Jack, Zoey Burton 12.00
4 Thumbalina, Alexander Reizen 9.00 N
5 GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
6 LUNA, MARIA CECILIA GONZALES 0.00
7 POLLY POCKET, Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00
8 ANAKIN, Lennon Seguso 0.00

Class: 2994 - Cross Rails Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEAR HEART, Joann Cangelosi 0.00
2 GONE FISHIN', Gina Newhouse 0.00
3 HUDSON BAY, Gina Newhouse 0.00
4 Island Time, Susan Norton 9.00
5 Cairo, Nancy Batchelor 6.00
6 Vueve Cliaquot, GiGi St. John 3.00

Class: 2995 - Cross Rails Hunter Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vueve Cliaquot, GiGi St. John 21.00
2 GONE FISHIN', Gina Newhouse 0.00
3 Cairo, Nancy Batchelor 12.00
4 Island Time, Susan Norton 9.00
5 DEAR HEART, Joann Cangelosi 0.00
6 HUDSON BAY, Gina Newhouse 0.00

Class: 2996 - Cross Rails Hunter Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vueve Cliaquot, GiGi St. John 21.00
2 GONE FISHIN', Gina Newhouse 0.00
3 Cairo, Nancy Batchelor 12.00
4 HUDSON BAY, Gina Newhouse 0.00
5 DEAR HEART, Joann Cangelosi 0.00

Class: 3000 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tarin Kiely, EMPIRE'S PARIS 0.00
1 Neva Navab, TIARA 0.00
2 Olympia Boardman, SOPRANO 0.00
2 Sophia Ercolano, FIONA 0.00
3 WILLIAM FINKLE, FARNLEY BELISARIUS 0.00
3 Logan Butzer, Rockette 12.00
4 Alex Gascoigne, SERIOUSLY 0.00
4 Rebecca Villanueva 9.00
5 Isabella Roman, PAPILLON BLUE 0.00
5 Ava Scharbo, WHO'S THE MAN 0.00
6 Carsyn Korotkin, Short Stack 3.00
6 Anas Dufresne Powell, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
8 Jesus A. Andrade, Millpond Patchwork 0.00
8 Colette Brille, FAIRYTALE 0.00

Class: 3001 - Walk    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00
2 FRANCESCA ROMAN, PINK FLOYD 0.00
3 SOPHIE KASSEL, ONE MORE TIME 0.00
4 DILLON CLARK, Blue Ice 0.00
5 ELLA FALCO, ALEXANDER'S FROSTED BLUE 0.00
6 Kendall Dey, BELLA 0.00
7 Marly Katz, Bumble Bee 0.00

Class: 3002 - Walk-Trot    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00
2 Kendall Dey, BELLA 0.00
3 FRANCESCA ROMAN, PINK FLOYD 0.00
4 SOPHIE KASSEL, ONE MORE TIME 0.00
5 Marly Katz, Bumble Bee 0.00
6 ELLA FALCO, ALEXANDER'S FROSTED BLUE 0.00

Class: 3003 - Walk-Trot Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brielle Watkins, BOCA'S O'RILEY 0.00
2 Skylah Watkins, ANAKIN 0.00
3 FRANCESCA ROMAN, PINK FLOYD 0.00
4 Marly Katz, Bumble Bee 0.00
5 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00
6 SOPHIE KASSEL, ONE MORE TIME 0.00
7 ELLA FALCO, ALEXANDER'S FROSTED BLUE 0.00
8 Kendall Dey, BELLA 0.00

Class: 3004 - Walk-Trot Jump    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Dey, BELLA 0.00
2 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00
3 SOPHIE KASSEL, ONE MORE TIME 0.00
4 Marly Katz, Bumble Bee 0.00
5 Brielle Watkins, BOCA'S O'RILEY 0.00
6 Skylah Watkins, ANAKIN 0.00

Class: 3009 - Equitation 11 & Under Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Vandenhouten, Dream On 21.00
2 Aerin Genatt, ALCADO 0.00
3 Campbell L. Hudkins, SQUARE ONE 0.00
4 Mia Green, AFFIER 0.00
5 Isabella White, ROYAL TUSCANY 0.00

Class: 3010 - Equitation 11 & Under 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell L. Hudkins, SQUARE ONE 0.00
2 Emma Vandenhouten, Dream On 15.00
3 Aerin Genatt, ALCADO 0.00
4 Mia Green, AFFIER 0.00
5 Isabella White, ROYAL TUSCANY 0.00

Class: 3011 - Equitation 11 & Under 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Vandenhouten, Dream On 21.00
2 Campbell L. Hudkins, SQUARE ONE 0.00
3 Mia Green, AFFIER 0.00
4 Aerin Genatt, ALCADO 0.00
5 Isabella White, ROYAL TUSCANY 0.00

Class: 3012 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Debney, CORRENDO 0.00
2 Alexandra Kozel, GRIFFINS VAN D'HEYBOGHT 0.00
3 Annalise Manoog, KUMQUAT DE REVE 0.00
4 Katherine Lebaron, LIVIN' A DREAM 0.00
5 Alida R. Treuting, WESTIN 0.00
6 Kenna Labeau, ANTONIO 0.00
7 Taylor Blackwell, BANDOLERO 0.00
8 Emma Blumenkrantz, BELLAGIO 0.00

Class: 3013 - Equitation 12-14 2'9    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Watrous, QUINTUS RUBIN 0.00
2 Alexandra Kozel, GRIFFINS VAN D'HEYBOGHT 0.00
3 Samantha Braswell, VALHALLA 0.00
4 Audrey Schulze, LUCIO BK 0.00
5 Taylor Blackwell, BANDOLERO 0.00
6 Ansley Wright, DYNASTY 3.00
7 Chase Finizio, Empire 0.00
8 Annalise Manoog, KUMQUAT DE REVE 0.00

Class: 3014 - Equitation 12-14 2'9    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Debney, CORRENDO 0.00
2 Annalise Manoog, KUMQUAT DE REVE 0.00
3 Alexandra Kozel, GRIFFINS VAN D'HEYBOGHT 0.00
4 Kenna Labeau, ANTONIO 0.00
5 Ansley Wright, DYNASTY 6.00
6 Katherine Lebaron, LIVIN' A DREAM 0.00
7 Emma Vivienne Sartor, BAT-MAN 0.00
8 Audrey Schulze, LUCIO BK 0.00

Class: 3015 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Saad, BOND 016 0.00
1 Irene E. Powlick, LANCELOT 266 0.00
2 Ellie Ferrigno, IXION VAN HET NETEHOF 0.00
2 Marcus Cmola Au, Caymen 15.00
3 Erin Ecclestone, Econtador 12.00
3 Sophie Transou, WATCH ME 0.00
4 Lielle Rhodes, FOR FREEDOM 0.00
4 Ella Bostwick, ECKO 9.00
5 Autumn Siliato, LHITIGATOR 0.00
5 Bella Kay, SWS QUESTIONNAIRE 0.00
6 Julia Stone, LET'S GO 0.00
6 Brooke Giacin, Shannaghmore 3.00
7 Alle Durkin, CAIRO W 0.00
7 Jessica West, LIFE IN COLOR 0.00
8 Yasmin Rizvi, FINNICK 0.00

Class: 3016 - Equitation 15-17 3'3    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Ferrigno, IXION VAN HET NETEHOF 0.00
1 Tanner Korotkin, Isle of Wright 21.00
2 Tess Lenihan, WAYFARER 0.00
2 Yasmin Rizvi, FINNICK 0.00
3 Grace Saad, BOND 016 0.00
3 Angela Calicchio, Quasa Granda 12.00
4 Julia Stone, LET'S GO 0.00
4 Irene E. Powlick, LANCELOT 266 0.00
5 Taylor Griffiths, ROYAL LANDOR 0.00
5 Sophie Transou, WATCH ME 0.00
6 Bella Kay, SWS QUESTIONNAIRE 0.00
6 Randi Stark, OLAF 0.00
7 Jessica West, LIFE IN COLOR 0.00
7 Kara Hagler, SPEKTACULAR 0.00
8 Brooke Giacin, Shannaghmore 0.00 N
8 Devon Thomas, SIESKE Z 0.00

Class: 3017 - Equitation 15-17 3'3    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yasmin Rizvi, FINNICK 0.00
1 Tanner Korotkin, Isle of Wright 21.00
2 Grace Saad, BOND 016 0.00
2 Tess Lenihan, WAYFARER 0.00
3 Alle Durkin, CAIRO W 0.00
3 Sophie Transou, WATCH ME 0.00
4 Bella Kay, SWS QUESTIONNAIRE 0.00
4 Angela Calicchio, Quasa Granda 9.00
5 Irene E. Powlick, LANCELOT 266 0.00
5 Lielle Rhodes, FOR FREEDOM 0.00
6 Devon Thomas, SIESKE Z 0.00
6 Jessica West, LIFE IN COLOR 0.00
7 Randi Stark, OLAF 0.00
7 Charlotte Novy, CHILLAVERT 0.00
8 Melanie Dunton, ANTERO 0.00
8 Ellie Ferrigno, IXION VAN HET NETEHOF 0.00

Class: 3018 - Equitation Adult Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Walton, CALLAHAN 0.00
2 Elizabeth Ecclestone, Gold Coin 0.00 N
3 Megan Grabowski, FLORA DE LYS 0.00
4 Ransome Rombauer, GASTONE 0.00
5 Misty Pleiness, VALOR Z 0.00
6 Josephine Rubin, CAPEZIO 0.00
7 Pam J. Pedler-eliason, RAYO Z 0.00

Class: 3019 - Equitation Adult 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ransome Rombauer, GASTONE 0.00
2 Lily Walton, CALLAHAN 0.00
3 Kirsten Ostling, GIVEN 0.00
4 Josephine Rubin, CAPEZIO 0.00
5 Claudia Millstone, Jefferson 6.00
6 Hayley S. Mairano, LUC L 0.00
7 Elizabeth Ecclestone, Gold Coin 0.00 N
8 Pam J. Pedler-eliason, RAYO Z 0.00

Class: 3020 - Equitation Adult 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirsten Ostling, GIVEN 0.00
2 Lily Walton, CALLAHAN 0.00
3 Elizabeth Ecclestone, Gold Coin 0.00 N
4 Josephine Rubin, CAPEZIO 0.00
5 Claudia Millstone, Jefferson 6.00
6 Ransome Rombauer, GASTONE 0.00
7 Hayley S. Mairano, LUC L 0.00
8 Megan Grabowski, FLORA DE LYS 0.00

Class: 4016 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOBCAW CREEK, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 SANCERRE, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
3 Island Time, Maggie Gould 12.00
4 BY MY SIDE, Kristen J. Abbatiello-neff 0.00
5 HOLLYWOOD, Hunter Kay 0.00
6 ROYALE, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
7 TOUCHDOWN, Heather B. Hays 0.00

Class: 4017 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 CHARM CITY, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
3 Statement, Amber Henter 12.00
4 TAKE NOTE, Kristen J. Abbatiello-neff 0.00
5 BY MY SIDE, Kristen J. Abbatiello-neff 0.00
6 DULY NOTED, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
7 LIVIN' A DREAM, Megan C. Finkle 0.00
8 SAINT LAURENT, David Laks 0.00

Class: 4018 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCHDOWN, Heather B. Hays 0.00
2 Statement, Amber Henter 15.00
3 KEEPER, Callie Schott 0.00
4 BY MY SIDE, Kristen J. Abbatiello-neff 0.00
5 ROYALE, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
6 HELLO KITTY, Shaine Brooks 0.00
7 HOLLYWOOD, Hunter Kay 0.00
8 MAMBA, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 4019 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 HOBCAW CREEK, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 Hickstead's Boy, Maggie Gould 12.00
4 CHARM CITY, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
5 TIESTO BLUE, Lisa Rex 0.00
6 HOLLYWOOD, Hunter Kay 0.00
8 E.L. RAYMOND, Molly E. Sewell 0.00

Class: 4020 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hickstead's Boy, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 Island Time, Maggie Gould 15.00
3 CHARM CITY, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
4 CORBAN, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
5 HOBCAW CREEK, Hunter Kay 0.00
6 TOUCHDOWN, Heather B. Hays 0.00
7 TIESTO BLUE, Lisa Rex 0.00
8 HOLLYWOOD, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 4046 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AFFINITY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
2 BY THE WAY, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
3 EINSTEIN, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
4 OPTIMIST, Andrew I. Lustig 0.00
5 CARUSO, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00
6 ALCADO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
8 COLBOLT, Anna Nordin 0.00

Class: 4047 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINCHESTER, Jacob Pope 0.00
2 ARUBA Z, Laine Foshee 0.00
3 MERIDIAN, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
4 Sebastian, Tiffany Morrissey 9.00
5 EINSTEIN, Cassandra Kahle 0.00
6 CROMWELL, Michael Desiderio 0.00
7 WINSTON, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
8 DESTINY, Amber Henter 0.00

Class: 4048 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MERIDIAN, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
2 DESTINY, Amber Henter 0.00
3 AFFINITY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
4 CARUSO, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00
5 SHOWGIRL, Rebecca L. Gibson 0.00
6 GOEDELE, Keri Kampsen 0.00
7 CHASE, Lisa Rex 0.00
8 CROMWELL, Michael Desiderio 0.00

Class: 4049 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY THE WAY, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
2 DUCKHORN, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 AFFINITY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
4 CARUSO, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00
5 MERIDIAN, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
6 Sebastian, Tiffany Morrissey 3.00
7 ROCK A FELLER, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
8 ALCADO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00

Class: 4050 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY THE WAY, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
2 AFFINITY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
3 ALCADO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 ROCK A FELLER, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
5 CROMWELL, Michael Desiderio 0.00
6 CARUSO, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00
7 MERIDIAN, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
8 SUPERBOY, Michael Desiderio 0.00

Class: 4061 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
2 RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
3 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
4 Chloe, Lisa Berger 9.00
5 STAKATO, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
6 Wagner Park, Monika Preston 3.00
7 LEGACY, Maria G. Brand 0.00
8 SHORTBREAD, Susan B. Ward 0.00

Class: 4062 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLLIN, Tad Montross 0.00
2 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
3 VOGUE, Karen L. Bailey 0.00
4 LEGACY, Maria G. Brand 0.00
5 GOEDELE, Marjorie B. Sugarman 0.00
6 RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
7 CAROUSEL, Lisa Longo 0.00
8 PIP, Kim A. Miller 0.00

Class: 4063 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
2 CLARITY, Haylee Jerkins 0.00
3 SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
4 Wagner Park, Monika Preston 9.00
5 CORNELIUS B, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
6 LEGACY, Maria G. Brand 0.00
7 CHARM CITY, Karen B. Walcott 0.00
8 VOGUE, Karen L. Bailey 0.00

Class: 4064 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
2 CHARM CITY, Karen B. Walcott 0.00
3 TOUCHDOWN, Gretchen Hunt-weiss 0.00
4 RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
5 SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi 0.00
6 CLARITY, Haylee Jerkins 0.00
7 STAKATO, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
8 CROMWELL, Michael Desiderio 0.00

Class: 4065 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARM CITY, Karen B. Walcott 0.00
2 SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
3 TOUCHDOWN, Gretchen Hunt-weiss 0.00
4 RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
5 GOEDELE, Marjorie B. Sugarman 0.00
6 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
7 CORNELIUS B, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
8 Wagner Park, Monika Preston 0.00

Class: 4066 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B U/S CALI    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCAS, Katherine Signorino 0.00
1 CORDIALLY YOURS, Mark Badgley 0.00
2 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
2 QUARTERMASTER, Felecia Weiss 0.00
3 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
3 SAN SEBASTIAN, Marlen Rouco 0.00
4 APROPOS, Deirdre A. Agnew 0.00
4 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
5 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
5 KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis 0.00
6 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
6 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00
7 CATALINA, STEPHANIE FULTON 0.00
7 AURORA, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00
8 ROCK A FELLER, Susan Taylor Harris 0.00
8 CLOUD GATE, Kira Telford 0.00

Class: 4067 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B CALI    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON Q, Meret Baumann 0.00
1 Hickstead's Boy, Susannah Rose 21.00
2 FIRST ENDEAVOR, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
2 SPOT ON, Haylee Jerkins 0.00
3 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
3 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00
4 CLOUD GATE, Kira Telford 0.00
4 CATALINA, STEPHANIE FULTON 0.00
5 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
5 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
6 CHASE, Izzie Lerer 0.00
6 Taken, Nanci Africk 3.00
7 KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis 0.00
7 SILVERSTONE, Tricia Flood 0.00
8 AURORA, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00
8 ROC DU TRIOMPHE, Barry H. Carragher 0.00

Class: 4068 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B CALI    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
1 Taken, Nanci Africk 21.00
2 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
2 LAVASCO, Paige W. Miller 0.00
3 WINCHESTER, Karen Rouff 0.00
3 CONDOR, David Kratz 0.00
4 SILVERSTONE, Tricia Flood 0.00
4 CLOUD GATE, Kira Telford 0.00
5 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
5 SPOT ON, Haylee Jerkins 0.00
6 TRITON, Kara Jones 0.00
6 CHASE, Izzie Lerer 0.00
7 FIGARO, Briana Kupic 0.00
7 AURORA, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00
8 QUARTERMASTER, Felecia Weiss 0.00
8 ROCK A FELLER, Susan Taylor Harris 0.00

Class: 4069 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B CALI    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taken, Nanci Africk 21.00
1 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
2 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
2 FIRST ENDEAVOR, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
3 LAVASCO, Paige W. Miller 0.00
3 CHASE, Izzie Lerer 0.00
4 CASSIUS CLAY, Karen Rouff 0.00
4 ROC DU TRIOMPHE, Barry H. Carragher 0.00
5 Hickstead's Boy, Susannah Rose 6.00
5 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
6 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
6 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
7 WINCHESTER, Karen Rouff 0.00
7 CATALINA, STEPHANIE FULTON 0.00
8 QUICK STAR 16, David Kratz 0.00
8 APROPOS, Deirdre A. Agnew 0.00

Class: 4070 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B CALI    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCAS, Katherine Signorino 0.00
1 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
2 Hickstead's Boy, Susannah Rose 15.00
2 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
3 SILVERSTONE, Tricia Flood 0.00
3 FIRST ENDEAVOR, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
4 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
4 Taken, Nanci Africk 9.00
5 TRITON, Kara Jones 0.00
5 WINCHESTER, Karen Rouff 0.00
6 QUARTERMASTER, Felecia Weiss 0.00
6 CATALINA, STEPHANIE FULTON 0.00
7 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
7