ESP WEF 3

Wellington

January 24 - 28, 2018


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENLEA MIZZOU 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM 0.00
Reserve HAPPILY EVER AFTER 0.00
Reserve Anderin's Momento Linda Evans 3.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MOTOWN 0.00
Reserve SMALL WONDER 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SMALL ROMANCE 0.00
Reserve Sugarbrook Burnside Sweet Oak Farm 3.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SINCERELY 0.00
Champion PAISLEY PARK 0.00
Reserve KAMERA SHY 0.00
Reserve PARTY LINE 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BARANUS 0.00
Champion OVO 0.00
Reserve PLAYBOOK 0.00
Reserve LUSTER 0.00
High Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MINDFUL 0.00
Reserve POINT BEING 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SOLDIER 0.00
Champion CYMPLIFY 0.00
Champion SMALL OCCASION 0.00
Champion Due West Popish Farms LLC 6.00
Reserve HIGH SOCIETY 0.00
Reserve ROCKETEER 0.00
Reserve MARASCHINO 0.00
Reserve CANSAS 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ACE OF SPADES 0.00
Champion SOLO CON TE 2 0.00
Reserve Lexx Hailey Berger 3.00
Reserve GARFIELD 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MESSICK 0.00
Champion VIVID 0.00
Reserve MORE THAN WORDS 0.00
Reserve EMIR 0.00
Low Adult Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Taken Nanci Africk 6.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GREYSTONE WILDCARD 0.00
Champion M T POCKETS 0.00
Reserve SALTWOOD TUSCANY 0.00
Reserve WATERLILY 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cyber Space 3.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CATCH ME 0.00
Champion WINSTON 0.00
Reserve RIO REGGAE 0.00
Reserve DOMINIK 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RUMZU 0.00
Champion FRENCH KISS 0.00
Champion CALYPSO Z 0.00
Champion HIGH LINE 0.00
Reserve SINCERELY 0.00
Reserve BISHONEN 0.00
Reserve MYSTIQUE 0.00
Reserve TRISTRAM 7 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A MILLION REASONS 0.00
Champion INQUISITIVE 0.00
Reserve EVERMORE 0.00
Reserve AKINDA 0.00
Crossrail Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Lucky Andrew Reizen 3.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUTHERLAND 0.00
Champion BELGRAVIA 0.00
Reserve BOZEMAN 0.00
Reserve CHICAGO 149 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GRATIS 0.00
Champion REMINISCENT 0.00
Reserve WESTMINSTER 0.00
Reserve BERNOULLI 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FOREVER BLUE 0.00
Reserve FIELD DAY 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DESTINY 0.00
Reserve CAYERO 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HAPPY 0.00
Reserve HEATHCLIFF 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EXHALE 0.00
Reserve BENTLEY 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WORLD AFFAIR 0.00
Champion Sebastian Tiffany Morrissey 6.00
Reserve WHITE LILLI 0.00
Reserve NORTHAMPTON 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHANTILLY 0.00
Champion EMILIOS 0.00
Champion CALADESI 0.00
Champion EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA 0.00
Champion RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE 0.00
Reserve DALLAS DE LA BONNETT 0.00
Reserve DOLMAN 0.00
Reserve Vanda Gabbana Carriage Hill Farms 3.00
Reserve Gold Lux Siboney Ranch 3.00
Reserve VERDI BIRDY 0.00
Reserve NIKOLAI 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Salsa Rosa Trinity Beitler 6.00
Champion WELCOME COR 0.00
Champion FINNEGAN 0.00
Reserve DUROSO 0.00
Reserve UMANO DE LA RUCHE 0.00
Reserve CAITLYN J 0.00
Reserve ZABELLE S 0.00
Reserve WASHINGTON SQUARE 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SURF DE LA CENSE 0.00
Champion HERMIONE JEAN 0.00
Champion COR DE POMME 0.00
Reserve COSMA 20 0.00
Reserve BASIC 0.00
Reserve DUNOTAIRE V 0.00
Reserve SO ELUSIVE 0.00
Junior Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SPLENDOR 0.00
Champion ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL 0.00
Champion CARMEN 0.00
Reserve ZIDANE 0.00
Reserve DUROSA W 0.00
Reserve CARMILY 0.00
Reserve SL OLADA 0.00
Reserve EHRENS 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE 0.00
Champion HURRY UP 0.00
Reserve MAVERICK VDL 0.00
Reserve C. WELLIE R 56 Z 0.00
Reserve BOREV DU GENET 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion SOPHIE KASSEL 0.00
Champion Lisa A Hinson 0.00
Reserve Skylah Watkins 0.00

Class: 100 - FEI $35000 WEF Challenge Cup Round III 238.2.2    Entries: 84

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHACCO KID, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
2 CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
3 HHS HERCULES, Beezie Madden 0.00
4 BRIGHTON, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
5 INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
6 CHACNA, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
7 DAISY, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
8 THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
9 VICTORIO 5, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
10 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Spencer Smith 0.00
11 CALIFORNIA 62, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
12 COR BAKKER, FERNANDO MARTINEZ SOMMER 0.00
13 CASPAR 213, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
14 DOLORIS, Santiago Lambre 0.00
15 MARKET IRMINKA, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
16 ERISTOV, Jordan Coyle 0.00
17 ISHD DUAL STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
18 PREMIERE CARTHOES BZ, FELIPE AMARAL 0.00
18 CLENUR, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
18 ZEPHIRE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
18 RMF SWINNY DU PARC, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
18 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, PAULO STEWART 0.00
18 SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
18 ARMANI SL Z, Eugenio Garza 0.00
18 HILFIGER VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
18 WINNING GOOD, BEN MAHER 0.00
27 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
28 CLOVIS VAN DE HELLE, JUAN PABLO BETANCOURT 0.00
29 BIJOUX, Diego Vivero 0.00
30 DICAS, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
31 BALOUS DAY DATE, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
32 WESTBROOK, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
33 BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
34 CASSINI Z, Darragh Kenny 0.00
35 DINO, Brian Cournane 0.00
36 VENENO, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA 0.00
37 FOX TROT VD PADENBORRE, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
38 TOY BOY, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
39 HH GIGI'S GIRL, Mclain Ward 0.00
40 CRISTALLINE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
41 KAHLUA, Andrew Kocher 0.00
42 VIVA COLOMBIA, Brianne Goutal 0.00
43 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
44 GRAFTON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
45 BAPTISTA, TIAGO MESQUITA 0.00
46 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
47 SKYHORSE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
48 BEEZIE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
49 COOL HAND LUKE 4, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
50 VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES, Eve Jobs 0.00
51 KINO, Karen Polle 0.00
52 CARONA, KARA CHAD 0.00
53 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
54 CALL ME NUMBER ONE, Richie Moloney 0.00
55 CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
56 SERINGAT, GEIR GULLIKSEN 0.00
57 THALYS Z, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
58 MTF SAINT SIMEON, Sloane Coles 0.00
59 JELEENA DE MUZE, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
60 BISCAYO, Roberto Daza 0.00
61 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
62 HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS, VICTOR LUMINATTI 0.00
63 CANAMERA 2, Peter Wylde 0.00
64 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
65 VDL BELLEFLEUR, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
66 WIN FOR LIFE, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
67 FEIN UMBRA, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
68 HEROS, IAN MILLAR 0.00
69 CATUNGEE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
70 GIORGIO VAN'T HAGENHOF, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
71 LILLYFEE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
72 TNT EXPLOSIVE, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
73 CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
74 VDL BRAVO S, Hunter Holloway 0.00
75 MARK Q, Kevin Babington 0.00
76 SALITOS 8, Rebecca Conway 0.00
77 VATSON SITTE, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
78 HANNA VAN HD, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
79 SUNSHINE, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
80 DUBAI, Mavis Spencer 0.00
81 DUBLIN, Kent Farrington 0.00
82 CONCORDE, Chris Pratt 0.00
83 HADJA VAN ORSHOF, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
84 CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden 0.00

Class: 101 - FEI $132000 Adequan Grand Prix CSI 3*    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSINI Z, Darragh Kenny 0.00
2 RMF SWINNY DU PARC, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
3 CRISTALLINE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
4 TOY BOY, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
5 ERISTOV, Jordan Coyle 0.00
6 CASPAR 213, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
7 CLOVIS VAN DE HELLE, JUAN PABLO BETANCOURT 0.00
8 CALIFORNIA 62, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
9 DICAS, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
10 WESTBROOK, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
11 DAISY, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
12 SKYHORSE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
13 FOX TROT VD PADENBORRE, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
14 ISHD DUAL STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
15 CLENUR, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
16 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
17 CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
18 SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
19 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
20 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
21 HHS HERCULES, Beezie Madden 0.00
22 HBR DANCE, Diego Vivero 0.00
23 HH CALLAS, Mclain Ward 0.00
24 PREMIERE CARTHOES BZ, FELIPE AMARAL 0.00
25 VIVA COLOMBIA, Brianne Goutal 0.00
26 BRIGHTON, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
27 DINO, Brian Cournane 0.00
28 CHACNA, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
29 THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
30 ARMANI SL Z, Eugenio Garza 0.00
31 BAPTISTA, TIAGO MESQUITA 0.00
32 DOLORIS, Santiago Lambre 0.00
33 VICTORIO 5, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
34 WINNING GOOD, BEN MAHER 0.00
35 ZEPHIRE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
36 VENENO, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA 0.00
37 GRAFTON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
38 CHACCO KID, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
39 KAHLUA, Andrew Kocher 0.00
40 DIMITRI, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
41 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, PAULO STEWART 0.00
42 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Spencer Smith 0.00
43 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
44 HILFIGER VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
44 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00

Class: 403 - Large Pony Classic (Round 2)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
2 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00
3 SMALL ROMANCE, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 MOTOWN, Samantha Takacs 0.00
5 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 24.00
7 EVERAFTER, Georgia Leb 0.00
8 KINGSTON, Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 1001 - FEI $35000 Hollow Creek 1.50m Classic 238.2.2    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON VITO, BEN MAHER 0.00
2 TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
3 DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
4 ENJOY LOUIS, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
5 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
6 THEODDORE MANCIAIS, Spencer Smith 0.00
7 LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
8 LILLYFEE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
9 IMPORTANT DE MUZE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
10 CARONA, KARA CHAD 0.00
11 NATHAN DETROIT, Paris Sellon 0.00
12 SIG IRON MAN, Chris Pratt 0.00
13 MTF SAINT SIMEON, Sloane Coles 0.00
14 JOLANDER VANT KLOOSTERHOF, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
15 CHANDON BLUE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
16 SERINGAT, GEIR GULLIKSEN 0.00
17 BEEZIE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
18 ADAMO, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
19 CHARLEVILLE, Eve Jobs 0.00
20 KAHLUA, Andrew Kocher 0.00
21 BISCAYO, Roberto Daza 0.00
22 PEMBROKE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
23 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
24 WIN FOR LIFE, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
25 VATSON SITTE, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
26 SUNSHINE, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
27 FEIN UMBRA, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
28 JEWEL 8, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
29 SALITOS 8, Rebecca Conway 0.00
30 MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney 0.00
31 DOUBLE O SEVEN 7, Kevin Babington 0.00
32 CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
33 GERMANICO T, FELIPE AMARAL 0.00
34 CHAMONIX H, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
35 THE PUGILIST, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
36 CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
37 DUBAI, Mavis Spencer 0.00
38 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
39 MADAME X, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
40 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
41 LIVING THE DREAM, Peter Wylde 0.00
42 KINO, Karen Polle 0.00
43 PARATROOPER, JAY HAYES 0.00
44 HFO CORVETTE, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
45 HEROS, IAN MILLAR 0.00
46 CONCHO, Lillie Keenan 0.00
47 HH CASEY JONES, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
48 ZAPZERAP, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
49 HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF, PAULO STEWART 0.00
50 CARLOS, Jordan Coyle 0.00
51 DOLLY PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
52 VDL BELLEFLEUR, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
52 ERES TU, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
52 BARIANO, Eugenio Garza 0.00
52 CARUSCHKA 2, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
52 BIJOUX, Diego Vivero 0.00
52 DUBLIN, Kent Farrington 0.00
52 ELIZE LA ELSMOS, Mclain Ward 0.00

Class: 1002 - FEI $35000 Douglas Elliman 1.45m Classic 274.5.    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPORTANT DE MUZE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
2 DON'S DIAMANT, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 CHANDON BLUE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
4 VAHINEE, Marie Hecart 0.00
5 ZIEZO, Scott Lenkart 0.00
6 HIP LIVING, Santiago Lambre 0.00
7 LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
8 HARLEY'S HERO, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
9 DOUBLE O SEVEN 7, Kevin Babington 0.00
10 JELEENA DE MUZE, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
11 ELIZE LA ELSMOS, Mclain Ward 0.00
12 TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
13 ARDENTE PRINTANIERE, Sydney Shulman 0.00
14 POLIAS, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
15 DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
16 CARLOS, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
17 GRAFTON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
18 KINO, Karen Polle 0.00
19 FOX TROT VD PADENBORRE, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
20 SHL SWEET TRICIA, Mavis Spencer 0.00
21 HILFIGER VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
22 MTF SAINT SIMEON, Sloane Coles 0.00
23 DON VITO, BEN MAHER 0.00
24 INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
25 WINNING GOOD, BEN MAHER 0.00
26 CARUSCHKA 2, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
27 HBR DANCE, Diego Vivero 0.00
28 CARLOS, Jordan Coyle 0.00
29 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
30 BOCKMANNS LAZIO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
31 ERES TU, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
32 FINEMAN, Brianne Goutal 0.00
33 CALIFORNIA 62, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
34 HH VENICE BEACH, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
35 CHACOTE, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
36 LIVING THE DREAM, Peter Wylde 0.00
37 PARATROOPER, JAY HAYES 0.00
38 MADAME X, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
39 SUNSHINE, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
40 PREMIERE CARTHOES BZ, FELIPE AMARAL 0.00
41 SIG IRON MAN, Chris Pratt 0.00
42 PEMBROKE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
43 IRISH KISS 111, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
44 VIVA COLOMBIA, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
45 THALYS Z, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
46 D'ARTAGNAN, Santiago Lambre 0.00
47 JOLANDER VANT KLOOSTERHOF, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
48 BARIANO, Eugenio Garza 0.00
49 VILLAMOURA, Sydney Shulman 0.00
50 CORNWALL 9, Rebecca Conway 0.00
51 JEWEL 8, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
52 UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE, Marie Hecart 0.00
53 KAHLUA, Andrew Kocher 0.00
53 HH CASEY JONES, Quentin M. Judge 0.00

Class: 1003 - $8000 1.45m II.2b    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 BEORN, Alex Granato 0.00
3 COACH, Beezie Madden 0.00
4 JORDAN II, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
5 DEAVANTUS, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
6 FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
7 VINCERO, Darragh Kerins 0.00
8 SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE, Darragh Kerins 0.00
9 RIVAGE DE LORMAY, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
10 REDMOND, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
11 CALDERO, Beezie Madden 0.00
12 DUBLIN, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
13 PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II, Eugenio Garza 0.00
14 PUMPED UP KICKS, Sayre Happy 0.00
15 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
16 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
17 BENTE, Briley Koerner 0.00
18 DIETA, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
19 CATOKI'S SON Z, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
20 CHAPLIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
21 NEKTARINA B, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
22 TRIOMPHE PLATIERE, Juan E. Hidalgo 0.00
23 VAN DE EMMA, Peter Wylde 0.00
24 TIC TAC, BEN MAHER 0.00
25 APOLLO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
26 JIVARO, Mclain Ward 0.00
27 CARLITO'S WAY 6, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
28 HUPEN'S QUIDAM, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
29 FARONA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
30 HH CONRAD, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
31 CLOCHARD, Victoria Colvin 0.00
32 BALVINO, William Hickey 0.00
33 CAILLOU, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
34 DARCNESS Z, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
35 HH MESSENGER, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
36 MTF STARPOWER, Connor Husain 0.00
37 DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
38 CITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
39 DSARIE, Beat Mandli 0.00
40 CASSANOVA 30, Abby Eidelman 0.00
41 CLARK PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
42 CHAGANUS, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
43 EMERGO, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
44 CASCO 11, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00

Class: 1004 - $6000 1.40m II.1    Entries: 83

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANT DU ROUET, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
2 BEORN, Alex Granato 0.00
3 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
4 CLARK PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
5 CASCO 11, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
6 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
7 MALBEC, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
8 JARCOBOND VAN DEN OUDE EIK, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
9 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
10 DIETA, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
11 CONTINA R, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
12 CATOKI'S SON Z, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
13 EMERGO, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
14 DIXSON, IAN MILLAR 0.00
15 DIVYA, MARTIN MALLO 0.00
16 UNA DU KESKE Z, JESSICA FREYE 0.00
17 ESPRIT, Sloane Coles 0.00
18 QUILATA, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
19 CALDERO, Beezie Madden 0.00
20 JACKASS 111, BEN MAHER 0.00
21 BON VIVANT, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
22 JORDAN II, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
23 MTF STARPOWER, Connor Husain 0.00
24 IDEE-FIXE D;EXAERDE, KARA CHAD 0.00
25 COLFOSCO, KARA CHAD 0.00
26 SURF DE LA CENSE, Katie Tyler 0.00
27 HUPEN'S QUIDAM, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
28 JIVARO, Mclain Ward 0.00
29 PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II, Eugenio Garza 0.00
30 PUMPED UP KICKS, Sayre Happy 0.00
31 HH MESSENGER, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
32 YPAJA YANDO, Richie Moloney 0.00
33 REDMOND, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
34 VAN DE EMMA, Peter Wylde 0.00
35 TRIOMPHE PLATIERE, Juan E. Hidalgo 0.00
36 DARCNESS Z, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
37 THALIS DE LA ROQUE, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
38 DERINA, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
39 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
40 NOTARIS, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
41 CHAPLIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
42 ACE Z, ANA SAMAIA 0.00
43 VENUS DU GUE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
44 TRUMAN, IAN MILLAR 0.00
45 COSA NOSTRA, DANIEL MICHAN 0.00
46 PAPARAZZI, Patricia Griffith 0.00
47 UELEM CROZE, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
48 ARMIK, Brian Cournane 0.00
49 CARLITO'S WAY 6, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
50 BALVINO, William Hickey 0.00
51 CEIA, Blair Willmer 0.00
52 DIACHRON, FERNANDO MARTINEZ SOMMER 0.00
53 CAILLOU, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
54 BARDOLINA 2, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
55 DAROSSO VDL, JAD DANA 0.00
56 APOLLO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
57 CHAGANUS, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
58 COACH, Beezie Madden 0.00
59 IRMKO-S, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
60 FOR JEF VD WEZELSE, Briley Koerner 0.00
61 THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Dana Gattuso 0.00
62 LATINA LETH, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
63 LS DONNER, Peter Leone 0.00
64 SO WHAT HP Z, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
65 CORINO VDL, LUIS FERNANDO SAENZ 0.00
66 SOREN Z, Kasey Ament 0.00
67 FIGOR, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
68 WIEMINKA B, Wesley Newlands 0.00
69 PALOMA, Peter Wylde 0.00
70 DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
71 DSARIE, Beat Mandli 0.00
72 SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE, Darragh Kerins 0.00
73 FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
74 WAOMI, Alex Granato 0.00
75 CLOCKWISE, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
76 DIRKIE Z, Nick Novak 0.00
77 GEISHA VAN ORSHOF, Wesley Newlands 0.00
78 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
79 BABULLE, Paulo S. Santana, Filho 0.00
80 HARRIRI, EMILY MASON 0.00
81 CLASSIC ROC, Nick Novak 0.00
82 CHAGRAND, Victoria Colvin 0.00
83 PIPPI, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 1005 - $6000 1.40m Speed Challenge II.1 (Top50 from 100    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAOMI, Alex Granato 0.00
2 JAVAS MISS JORDAN, Nicky Galligan 0.00
3 THALIS DE LA ROQUE, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
4 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
5 IRMKO-S, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
6 CONTINA R, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
7 NOTARIS, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
8 LS DONNER, Peter Leone 0.00
9 MALBEC, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
10 COSA NOSTRA, DANIEL MICHAN 0.00
11 CITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
12 DIVYA, MARTIN MALLO 0.00
13 ARMIK, Brian Cournane 0.00
14 JACKASS 111, BEN MAHER 0.00
15 COLFOSCO, KARA CHAD 0.00
16 YPAJA YANDO, Richie Moloney 0.00
17 BRILLIANT DU ROUET, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
18 CHAPLIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
19 BON VIVANT, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
20 PAPARAZZI, Patricia Griffith 0.00
21 QUILATA, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
22 UELEM CROZE, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
23 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
24 VENUS DU GUE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
25 CHAGANUS, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
26 SOREN Z, Kasey Ament 0.00
27 JIVARO, Mclain Ward 0.00
28 IDEE-FIXE D;EXAERDE, KARA CHAD 0.00
29 FIGOR, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
30 DERINA, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
31 CEIA, Blair Willmer 0.00
32 THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Dana Gattuso 0.00
33 BARDOLINA 2, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
34 DIACHRON, FERNANDO MARTINEZ SOMMER 0.00
35 DARCNESS Z, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
36 SUPER SOX, Lillie Keenan 0.00
36 JARCOBOND VAN DEN OUDE EIK, Christine Mc Crea 0.00

Class: 1006 - $2500 1.35m II.2.1    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSMOPOLITAN 30, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
2 CAPTAIN CARUSO, Cormac Hanley 0.00
3 REDEEMED, Spencer Smith 0.00
4 JAVAS MISS JORDAN, Nicky Galligan 0.00
5 ELVIS, Ronan P. Mc Guigan 0.00
6 DIACANDO, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
7 CASCADA K, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
8 ZORAN DE SAULIEU Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
9 ARMANAC, Winn R. Alden 0.00
10 QUITE FUNNY, Laura Connaway 0.00
11 CARNUTELABRYERE, Chris Pratt 0.00
12 CON COLEUR, Rebecca Conway 0.00
13 EREINA, EMILY MASON 0.00
14 FABEL, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
15 QUIBELLE, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
16 AUCKLAND DE L'ENCLOS, Ashley R. Fleischhacker 0.00

Class: 1007 - $2500 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIARA MIA, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
2 CASSINJA, Alison Robitaille 0.00
3 ESPATAKO'S ELECTRA R, Savannah Talcott 0.00
4 DASINO, Paris Sellon 0.00
5 EVITA, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
6 EREINA, EMILY MASON 0.00
7 CALAMERA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
8 CAPRIOLE M, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
9 WIDNY, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
10 CARDIANA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
11 ATIKA DES HAUTS VENTS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
12 QUENTIN, Anselmo Alvarado 0.00

Class: 1008 - $2500 1.35m II.1    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 QUINLEY, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
3 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
4 DASINO, Paris Sellon 0.00
5 CALIDA, Chelsea M. Moss 0.00
6 DOMAN, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
7 CHARLY J., Vasco Flores 0.00
8 ZANGELO, Nelton Marcon 0.00
9 CYRA, Callie Schott 0.00
10 BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE, Nicky Galligan 0.00
11 TAO, Carlos Quinones 0.00
12 HARRIRI, EMILY MASON 0.00
13 PAOLA 233, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
14 CARDIANA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
15 FAY LOVSKY, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
16 BAILEYS ASK Z, Chris Ewanouski 0.00

Class: 1009 - $2000 1.30m II.2.1 CALI    Entries: 120

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOOLIE HOO, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
1 ALTER EGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
2 CASH Z, ANDRES ALVAREZ 0.00
2 NOTORIOUS, Hunter Holloway 0.00
3 CASCAVAL Z, Peter Leone 0.00
3 CARPION, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
4 WALTER 61, Andrew Kocher 0.00
4 ACOBELLA, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
5 ESPACE KILLY, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
5 JENNY VAN HET WATERBLOK, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
6 CARIBI LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
6 RF KALAHARI, Penny Brennan 0.00
7 BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE, Nicky Galligan 0.00
7 JANUMAN, MARTIN MALLO 0.00
8 RF BLACK PEARL, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
8 JAMAICA VAN PAEMEL, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
9 TREVOR VAN DE KLEIJBERG Z, Ilan Ferder 0.00
9 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
10 ARINO DU ROUET, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
10 ARMADO, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
11 CYRA, Callie Schott 0.00
11 BAILEYS ASK Z, Daniel Morales 0.00
12 CLOUD VA, Candida F. Anthony 0.00
12 MOJO TSP, Andrew Kocher 0.00
13 DARTBREAKER, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
13 DOMAN, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
14 BARLA, Ilan Ferder 0.00
14 DORA THE EXPLORER, Lauren Crooks 0.00
15 SYNAPSE DE BLONDEL, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
15 FERNET VM, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00

Class: 1010 - $2000 1.30m II.2b    Entries: 74

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANS SOUCIS Z, Jimmy Torano 0.00
2 ALTER EGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
3 CHABLIS DE MIRLAND, Angel Karolyi 0.00
4 CASQERO, SILVANA CABRAL 0.00
5 KASARCO O.H., Catie Boone 0.00
6 QUINLEY, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
7 BETAGRAVIN, Jimmy Torano 0.00
8 VASSILISA, Federico Sztyrle 0.00
9 CATINKA 25, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
10 BELLA HOPP, CLAUDIA BALLESTEROS 0.00
11 LATIKA, FERNANDO MARTINEZ SOMMER 0.00
12 BINGO, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
13 PASSIONEQ FEYON, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
14 KENDY BELLE, Paris Sellon 0.00
15 CHUCK 27, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
16 TESS DE JALESNES, Chloe L. Field 0.00
17 CORLAYA, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
18 QUEEN JANE, Tj O'Mmara 0.00
19 VENDAME PALORDET, Wesley Newlands 0.00

Class: 1011 - $2000 1.30m II.1    Entries: 67

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I AM NALA LS, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
2 CASH Z, ANDRES ALVAREZ 0.00
3 HOOLIE HOO, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
4 NOTORIOUS, Hunter Holloway 0.00
5 CHABLIS DE MIRLAND, Angel Karolyi 0.00
6 CARETOL, Rebecca Conway 0.00
7 Tokyo D'Ellipse, Arly Golombek 0.00
8 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
9 CARAMO Z, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
10 CURO, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
11 EXTRA B, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
12 JAMAICA VAN PAEMEL, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
13 CHARLOTTE, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
14 ARINO DU ROUET, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
15 SYNAPSE DE BLONDEL, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
16 Arvid, Arly Golombek 0.00
17 TYROL D'ANTO, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
18 SILVER LINING, Audrey J. Robison 0.00

Class: 1012 - FEI $35000 Bainbridge 1.45m Classic 238.2.1    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARIANO, Eugenio Garza 0.00
2 ARDENTE PRINTANIERE, Sydney Shulman 0.00
3 DOUBLE O SEVEN 7, Kevin Babington 0.00
4 FINEMAN, Brianne Goutal 0.00
5 SAMURAI 501, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
6 BOCKMANNS LAZIO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
7 CHACOTE, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
7 VAHINEE, Marie Hecart 0.00
9 ENJOY LOUIS, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
10 ZAPZERAP, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
11 CICERO'S ELECTRIC, Peter Wylde 0.00
12 PEMBROKE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
13 POLIAS, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
14 IRISH KISS 111, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
15 URUS 2, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA 0.00
16 JOLANDER VANT KLOOSTERHOF, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
17 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
18 SHL SWEET TRICIA, Mavis Spencer 0.00
19 JEWEL 8, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
20 ADAMO, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
21 GERMANICO T, FELIPE AMARAL 0.00
22 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
23 CARUSCHKA 2, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
24 VILLAMOURA, Sydney Shulman 0.00
25 CATUNGEE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
26 VITTORIO 8, IAN MILLAR 0.00
27 CARLOS, Jordan Coyle 0.00
28 JIVARO, Beezie Madden 0.00
29 HARLEY'S HERO, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
30 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
31 SIG IRON MAN, Chris Pratt 0.00
32 THE PUGILIST, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
33 PARATROOPER, JAY HAYES 0.00
34 CORNWALL 9, Rebecca Conway 0.00
35 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
36 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
37 ERISTOV, Jordan Coyle 0.00
38 NATHAN DETROIT, Paris Sellon 0.00
39 THEODDORE MANCIAIS, Spencer Smith 0.00
40 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
41 MADAME X, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
42 HFO CORVETTE, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
43 VIVA COLOMBIA, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
44 HH CASEY JONES, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
45 D'ARTAGNAN, Santiago Lambre 0.00
46 LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
47 LITTLE LORD 90, Karen Polle 0.00
48 MARK Q, Kevin Babington 0.00
49 STEALING HOME, Winn R. Alden 0.00
50 KAHLUA, Andrew Kocher 0.00
51 HH CALLAS, Mclain Ward 0.00
52 DORLANDA, TIAGO MESQUITA 0.00
53 ERES TU, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
54 ZIEZO, Scott Lenkart 0.00
55 ROMANCE DE KERLIVEN, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
56 LORD FANTASY KWG, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
57 DALI DE VY, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
58 CARLSON 86, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
58 HH VENICE BEACH, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
58 HIP LIVING, Santiago Lambre 0.00
58 CARLOS, Todd D. Minikus 0.00

Class: 1013 - $6000 1.40m II.2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTIS FORTUNA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
2 CASSEY 5, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 CAELLE, Laura Kraut 0.00
4 AZRAEL W, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
5 FARONA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
6 NEKTARINA B, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
7 DUBLIN, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
8 LADY DAVOS, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
9 DEAVANTUS, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
10 MARTHA LOUISE, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
11 JOKER S, VICTOR LUMINATTI 0.00
12 INESSE, Anselmo Alvarado 0.00
13 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
14 EXCEL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
15 SANCENTO, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
16 DASINO, Paris Sellon 0.00
17 CITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
18 DISCO LADY, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
19 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
20 KBS KIWI, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
21 ROI DES FORETS, Ashley Partow 0.00
22 CASSANOVA 30, Abby Eidelman 0.00
23 CHARLEY, SEBASTIAN ROBAYO 0.00
24 SNOW WHITE, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
25 RIVAGE DE LORMAY, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
26 CALIDA 55, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
27 DANTE'S INFERNO, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00

Class: 1014 - FEI $6000 Bainbridge 1.40m 238.2.1    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JIVARO, Beezie Madden 0.00
2 ZAPZERAP, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
3 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
4 DALI DE VY, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
5 LITTLE LORD 90, Karen Polle 0.00
5 HEROS, IAN MILLAR 0.00
7 NATHAN DETROIT, Paris Sellon 0.00
8 CARLSON 86, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
9 MARKET IRMINKA, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
10 BRIGHTON, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
11 DIMITRI, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
12 CLOVIS VAN DE HELLE, JUAN PABLO BETANCOURT 0.00
13 LILLYFEE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
14 CARNAVAL, JAD DANA 0.00
15 COR BAKKER, FERNANDO MARTINEZ SOMMER 0.00
16 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
17 ENJOY LOUIS, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
18 RMF SWINNY DU PARC, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
19 MARK Q, Kevin Babington 0.00
20 CRISTALLINE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
21 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
22 COOL HAND LUKE 4, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
23 THE PUGILIST, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
24 BALOUS DAY DATE, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
25 CONCORDE, Chris Pratt 0.00
26 HANNA VAN HD, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
27 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
28 VIVA COLOMBIA, Brianne Goutal 0.00
29 CHACNA, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
30 HADJA VAN ORSHOF, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
31 HH CALLAS, Mclain Ward 0.00
32 VITTORIO 8, IAN MILLAR 0.00
33 BEEZIE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
34 STEALING HOME, Winn R. Alden 0.00
35 TABASCO DE LA NUTRIA, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
36 BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
37 GERMANICO T, FELIPE AMARAL 0.00
38 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
39 DORLANDA, TIAGO MESQUITA 0.00
40 IMKE VANT KIEZENOLF, FERNANDO MARTINEZ SOMMER 0.00
41 CARONA, KARA CHAD 0.00
42 HFO CORVETTE, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
43 TOY BOY, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
44 CASPAR 213, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
45 DOLORIS, Santiago Lambre 0.00
46 CANAMERA 2, Peter Wylde 0.00
47 SIG THOR, Chris Pratt 0.00
48 FEIN UMBRA, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
49 ROMANCE DE KERLIVEN, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
50 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
51 GIORGIO VAN'T HAGENHOF, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
52 MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney 0.00
53 SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
53 CHAMONIX H, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
53 CHARLEVILLE, Eve Jobs 0.00
53 VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES, Eve Jobs 0.00
53 CICERO'S ELECTRIC, Peter Wylde 0.00
53 CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
53 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
53 DUBAI, Mavis Spencer 0.00
53 BISCAYO, Roberto Daza 0.00
53 SALITOS 8, Rebecca Conway 0.00
53 ARMANI SL Z, Eugenio Garza 0.00

Class: 1016 - 5 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.10m) II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEW MOON, Blair Willmer 0.00
1 COPPERTONE, Keri Kampsen 0.00
1 ROCKSTAR, Cormac Hanley 0.00

Class: 1017 - FEI $6000 Bainbridge 1.40m 238.2.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUBLIN, Kent Farrington 0.00
2 IMKE VANT KIEZENOLF, FERNANDO MARTINEZ SOMMER 0.00
3 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
4 DOLLY PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
5 SIG THOR, Chris Pratt 0.00
6 MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney 0.00
7 CARNAVAL, JAD DANA 0.00
8 UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE, Marie Hecart 0.00
9 HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF, PAULO STEWART 0.00
10 CASSINI Z, Darragh Kenny 0.00
11 CONCHO, Lillie Keenan 0.00
12 TABASCO DE LA NUTRIA, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00

Class: 1018 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HURRY UP, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
2 MEVIS DE MUSE, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
3 HOAR HOUND, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
4 MALDONADO SCF, Amber Henter 0.00
5 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
6 MAVERICK VDL, LUIS FERNANDO SAENZ 0.00
7 THE UNTOUCHABLE, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
8 SUPERWOMAN DK Z, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
9 CLOUDY BAY, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
10 EDISON D Z, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
11 WIT & WAGER, Adrienne Iverson 0.00

Class: 1019 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.25m) II.2d    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAVERICK VDL, LUIS FERNANDO SAENZ 0.00
2 HOAR HOUND, LESLIE HOWARD 0.00
3 HERCULES, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
4 MEVIS DE MUSE, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
5 CALINA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
6 HUDSON, Alexandra Crown 0.00
7 LOVERGON, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
8 HOUDINI, Callan Solem 0.00
9 SUPERWOMAN DK Z, Michael Hutchinson 0.00

Class: 1020 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HURRY UP, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
2 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
3 CALINA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
4 MEVIS DE MUSE, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
5 MALDONADO SCF, Amber Henter 0.00
6 MILAN DH, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
7 HIGH SOCIETY, Paige Jardine 0.00
8 WIT & WAGER, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
9 HERCULES, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
10 LOVERGON, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
11 THE UNTOUCHABLE, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
12 HUDSON, Alexandra Crown 0.00
13 HOUDINI, Callan Solem 0.00

Class: 1021 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.30m) II.2.b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
2 GARANT, Beezie Madden 0.00
3 GOLDEN DREAM, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
4 BELLE DU COURTIL, Lauren Crooks 0.00
5 GRASSHOPPER, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
6 LARINTO VAN DE ROLLEBEEK, Karen Memmen 0.00
7 C. WELLIE R 56 Z, Cormac Hanley 0.00
8 BOREV DU GENET, Winn R. Alden 0.00
9 GARANT, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
10 VIENNA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
11 MY PRIDE Z, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
12 GENESIS H, Beth Franco 0.00
13 KENNEDY Z, KARA CHAD 0.00
14 CASTLEFIELD DREAM, Brian Cournane 0.00
15 G-STAR, Mackenzie Cianciolo 0.00
16 MACINTOSH, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00

Class: 1022 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.30m) II.2d    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOREV DU GENET, Winn R. Alden 0.00
2 VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Kevin Babington 0.00
3 CASTLEFIELD DREAM, Brian Cournane 0.00
4 KENNEDY Z, KARA CHAD 0.00
5 CORNET FIRE, Wim Janssen 0.00
6 GENESIS H, Beth Franco 0.00

Class: 1023 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.30m) II2.b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C. WELLIE R 56 Z, Cormac Hanley 0.00
2 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
3 GRASSHOPPER, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
4 MY PRIDE Z, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
5 VIENNA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
6 LARINTO VAN DE ROLLEBEEK, Karen Memmen 0.00
7 GOLDEN DREAM, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
8 GARANT, Beezie Madden 0.00
9 GARANT, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
10 G-STAR, Mackenzie Cianciolo 0.00
11 MARIE VD MESPEL Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
12 KENNEDY Z, KARA CHAD 0.00
13 CORNET FIRE, Wim Janssen 0.00
14 GENESIS H, Beth Franco 0.00
15 VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Kevin Babington 0.00
16 BELLE DU COURTIL, Lauren Crooks 0.00

Class: 1025 - $15000 SJHOF High A/O Classic (1.45m) II.2a    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SO ELUSIVE, Ali Boone 0.00
2 SURF DE LA CENSE, Katie Tyler 0.00
3 PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II, Eugenio Garza 0.00
4 DIOR, NORA GRAY 0.00
5 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
6 BUKATO, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
7 SPAR COLT, Kayla Savard 0.00
8 DISCO LADY, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
9 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
10 IDES VAN DE HEIKANT, Alexandra Crown 0.00
11 BARTANI S, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
12 CONTACT, Callie Seaman 0.00
13 MTF STARPOWER, Connor Husain 0.00
14 CERALENA, Laura Connaway 0.00
15 CALVIN KLEIN, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
16 Boriena H, Caitlin Creel 0.00
17 PIPPI, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
18 JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
19 CALUMPI, Sara Mccloskey 0.00
20 ACE Z, ANA SAMAIA 0.00

Class: 1026 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIPPI, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
2 CONTACT, Callie Seaman 0.00
3 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
4 SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA, Sophia Gracida 0.00
5 BARTANI S, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
6 JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
7 PELE, Annie Phillips 0.00
8 EVELIEN, Agathe Van Gysel Langlois 0.00
9 CALIDA 55, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
10 BUKATO, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
11 CERALENA, Laura Connaway 0.00
12 IDES VAN DE HEIKANT, Alexandra Crown 0.00
13 RF KOKO CHANEL, Katherine Madruga 0.00
14 CARJO Z, Marion D. Head 0.00
15 ELIANA, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
16 QUANTICO 946, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
17 CALVIN KLEIN, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
18 BINJA, Lindsay Strafuss 0.00

Class: 1027 - $2500 High Am Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACTION HERO, Sara Mccloskey 0.00
2 SURF DE LA CENSE, Katie Tyler 0.00
3 INESSE, Anselmo Alvarado 0.00
4 DOBALIA, Brianne Link 0.00
5 ALWAYS ME, Caroline M. Donnally 0.00
6 GEISHA VAN ORSHOF, Wesley Newlands 0.00
7 BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, Helen Graves 0.00
8 SO ELUSIVE, Ali Boone 0.00
9 SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA, Sophia Gracida 0.00
10 EVELIEN, Agathe Van Gysel Langlois 0.00
11 DIOR, NORA GRAY 0.00
12 WIEMINKA B, Wesley Newlands 0.00
13 ELIANA, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
14 COLORADO, Tegan Elizabeth L. Treacy 0.00
15 RF KOKO CHANEL, Katherine Madruga 0.00
16 ACE Z, ANA SAMAIA 0.00
17 QUANTICO 946, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
18 DISCO LADY, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
19 CALUMPI, Sara Mccloskey 0.00
20 SPAR COLT, Kayla Savard 0.00
21 CONTACT, Callie Seaman 0.00
22 Boriena H, Caitlin Creel 0.00

Class: 1030 - $10000 Med A/O Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 79

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERMIONE JEAN, FABRIZIO CAFFARENA 0.00
2 CHELLINI, Tori Corts 0.00
3 EL BERLIN, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
4 TWISTHER, Reid Patton 0.00
5 DOBALIA, Brianne Link 0.00
6 SCOUT DE LA CENSE, Lisa T. Deslauriers 0.00
7 EXECUTIVE, Katherine Strauss 0.00
8 VIRGINIA W Z, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
9 CAPACITY, Katherine Strauss 0.00
10 CALIDA 55, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
11 COLORADO, Tegan Elizabeth L. Treacy 0.00
12 DIACANDO, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
13 MALOU, Sarah Bagworth 0.00
14 BLOMBERG, CLAUDIA BALLESTEROS 0.00
15 WOTSAMILLION, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
16 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
17 LA PETITE FLEUR 6, Deborah A. Dolan-sweeney 0.00
18 DARTHUS, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
19 BASSANDRA, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
20 HI EIGHT, Alexandria Desiderio 0.00

Class: 1031 - $1500 Med Am Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 68

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANABELLE 28, Meghan O. Shader 0.00
2 BULL RUN'S VIOLA LEE BLUE, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
3 DIVACE, Alex Parrish 0.00
4 ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
5 WATERMILL TIME, Francesca Damasceno 0.00
6 TWISTHER, Reid Patton 0.00
7 ZORLANDO, Sydney J. Hutchins 0.00
8 Elizabeth, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
9 CASALL'S ESKADA, Sandy Gregory 0.00
10 HALIBO VAN TEXELHOF, Reid Patton 0.00
11 ELLEGRANTE, Kayla Savard 0.00
12 LA PETITE FLEUR 6, Deborah A. Dolan-sweeney 0.00
13 CHICAGO 149, Kayla Savard 0.00
14 CHELLINI, Tori Corts 0.00
15 ELONIE, Barbara E. Ruziska 0.00
16 FORTUNA, Christina E. Fried 0.00
17 EXECUTIVE, Katherine Strauss 0.00
18 HI EIGHT, Alexandria Desiderio 0.00

Class: 1032 - $1500 Med Am. Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASIC, Alexandra Crown 0.00
2 STAND BY ME, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
3 BASSANDRA, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
4 CURBY DU SEIGNEUR, Cara M. Dayton 0.00
5 Elizabeth, Kaely Tomeu 6.00
6 HERMIONE JEAN, FABRIZIO CAFFARENA 0.00
7 DARTHUS, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
8 LA PETITE FLEUR 6, Deborah A. Dolan-sweeney 0.00
9 CHANTARA, Danielle Torano 0.00
10 FORTUNA, Christina E. Fried 0.00
11 EL BERLIN, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
12 BUGATTI X, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
13 DUC DES TOURELLES Z, Agathe Van Gysel Langlois 0.00

Class: 1035 - $10000 Low AO Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 68

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COR DE POMME, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
2 WEDNESDAY MORNIN, Brianne Link 0.00
3 BAM BAM, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
4 COPACABANA, Robyn Hannigan 0.00
5 MHS INDIANA, Dimitri Pauli 0.00
6 CHICAGO 88, Paige Coles 0.00
7 FAMOUS, Katherine Strauss 0.00
8 TISSEM, Reid Patton 0.00
9 DUNOTAIRE V, Mary Kate Olsen 0.00
10 E-BOY W, Gabriella Greco 0.00
11 COOPER, Erin M. Walker 0.00
12 HER OTONO, Alexia Thermiotis 0.00
13 HIGH TIDE, Abigail Frye 0.00
14 FAEMES VAN T POELZELHOF, Callie Seaman 0.00
15 HEARTLINER, Callie Seaman 0.00
16 JET SET DB, Callie Seaman 0.00
17 ARMAGED'ICK, Rachel Rothenberg 0.00

Class: 1036 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNOTAIRE V, Mary Kate Olsen 0.00
2 CHICAGO 88, Paige Coles 0.00
3 SO COOL, Colby Hassfurther 0.00
4 DON PERION, Brooke A. Saltzman 0.00
5 ALONSO, Alycia T. Walker 0.00
6 MARSHMELLO, Kiva A. Iscol 0.00
7 F.T. CHICOLINA, CAROLINA VACCARO 0.00
8 CALIKOT HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
9 BILBAO, Brianne Link 0.00
10 BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish 0.00
11 VIVALDI DE LA ROQUE, CATHERINE CHRETIEN-COSSETTE 0.00
12 QUINN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
13 ROBAIN DE MARS, Leigh Ofer 0.00
14 CARA PINTADA, Jorge Kosterlitz 0.00
15 WINONA 54, Summer Paulos 0.00

Class: 1037 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSMA 20, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
2 G.P.S. BRILLIANT DISGUISE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
3 CORPRIZIA, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
4 DROOMFEE HB, Abigail Poss 0.00
5 HEARTLINER, Callie Seaman 0.00
6 WINONA 54, Summer Paulos 0.00
7 CASHGIRL 5, Alexandra Cherubini 0.00
8 COEUR DE SEMILLY, Natalie Thornell 0.00
9 COOPER, Erin M. Walker 0.00
10 DARINO, BREANA ZIELONKA 0.00
11 CARA PINTADA, Jorge Kosterlitz 0.00
12 CALIDA 87, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
13 COR DE POMME, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
14 COL DE KNOLTON, Melissa Welker 0.00
15 ONLY IN TEXAS, Alexandra G. Curry 0.00
16 HIGH TIDE, Abigail Frye 0.00

Class: 1040 - $10000 Adult Jumper Classic 18-35 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Lux, Lindsey Tomeu 60.00
2 EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
3 ROOS, Lexi Maounis 0.00
4 HERAULT, Elizabeth Rae 0.00
5 ZINDORA V/D KAPEL, Paige D. Bellissimo 0.00
6 CASSY DU FAURIEU, Alexandra Davidson 0.00
7 INTENZO, Carson King 0.00
8 ZENITH Z, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
9 Zenja, Hayley Iannotti 12.00
10 COOL PLEASURE VD, Amanda R. Cole 0.00
11 Air Borne, Allyson Blais 6.00

Class: 1041 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
2 ZINDORA V/D KAPEL, Paige D. Bellissimo 0.00
3 ROOS, Lexi Maounis 0.00
4 CO-STARR, Stephanie King 0.00
5 DILONA BLUE, Angela Swanson 0.00
6 WALTAIRE PALO BLANCO, CHRISTINA ISABEL CASTILLO 0.00
7 Vanda Gabbana, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
8 ZENITH Z, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
9 ENDGAME, Flora Manship 0.00
10 ESCOBAR, Sarah Fisher 0.00
11 CR SARGENT ES, Victoria Benedettini 0.00
12 Gold Lux, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00

Class: 1042 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanda Gabbana, Hayley Iannotti 21.00
2 NUBIA 11, Catherine Kenny 0.00
3 ENDGAME, Flora Manship 0.00
4 CIENNA VDL, Alicia Gamboa 0.00
5 Zenja, Hayley Iannotti 6.00
6 Cyber Space 3.00
7 CASSINI'S BOY, PRISCILA LUMINATTI 0.00
8 PATRIOT, Leah Taylor 0.00
9 FIGEAC DE REVE, Virginia R. Ingram 0.00
10 CHABLY, Nicole Rodriguez 0.00
11 LUNA, Marshall Shear 0.00
12 KEC KOOL KAT, Isabela Luiza Tafner 0.00

Class: 1045 - $10000 Adult Jumper 36 & O Classic (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Ftoile de L'Eclypse, Tracy Harris 0.00
2 CALADESI, Heidi Schaefer 0.00
3 HIS BLACK DIAMOND VT ARKE, CARLOS HANK GONZALEZ 0.00
4 CAPTAIN CARUSO, Jeannine M. Scigliano 0.00
5 ROC'S FOX, Jacklynn Carey 0.00
6 CHAIRMANN, CARLOS HANK GONZALEZ 0.00
7 ENRIQUE VHV, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
8 BUTTERFLY AMBITION, Barbara U. Rochford 0.00
9 HHS CHEIRO, Laura W. Anderson 0.00
10 QUINAM DES ETISSES, Moira Maclean 0.00
11 CORITANO, Laura W. Anderson 0.00
12 O. V. DOUGAN, Moira Maclean 0.00

Class: 1046 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLMAN, Patricia Hurter 0.00
2 O. V. DOUGAN, Moira Maclean 0.00
3 EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE, Laurie Sharma 0.00
4 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00
5 QUINAM DES ETISSES, Moira Maclean 0.00
6 BUTTERFLY AMBITION, Barbara U. Rochford 0.00
7 ENRIQUE VHV, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
8 CALAMANZO, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
9 DRIVER VD GR WINNING Z, Jeannine M. Scigliano 0.00

Class: 1047 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALADESI, Heidi Schaefer 0.00
2 JULIETTE, Kristy Clark 0.00
3 DOLMAN, Patricia Hurter 0.00
4 BUTTERFLY AMBITION, Barbara U. Rochford 0.00
5 HIS BLACK DIAMOND VT ARKE, CARLOS HANK GONZALEZ 0.00
6 CHAIRMANN, CARLOS HANK GONZALEZ 0.00
7 EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE, Laurie Sharma 0.00
8 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00
9 NINTENDO 25, Omar Maher 0.00
10 SHIVA, Kristy Clark 0.00
11 CALAMANZO, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
12 REALMAN R.H., Omar Maher 0.00

Class: 1050 - $10000 Don Little Masters Jpr Classic (1.15m) II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
2 RF TABASCO, Jocelyn K. Manship 0.00
3 KANNEAU, Bevo C. Tarika 0.00
4 EMILIOS, Angela Dominguez 0.00
5 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
6 GIGI, Lauren Brody 0.00
7 SASKIA, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
8 VINCENT VAN DE HENRIETTHOEVE, Jocelyn K. Manship 0.00
9 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00
10 Classic Z, Juan C. Gamboa 9.00
11 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
12 CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00

Class: 1051 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
1 EMILIOS, Angela Dominguez 0.00
1 ELLIOTT, Lori N. Mathews 0.00
1 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
1 SASKIA, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
1 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
1 Classic Z, Juan C. Gamboa 21.00
1 CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
1 LADY GREY, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
1 ANGEL-O, Gigi Stetler 0.00
1 KANNEAU, Bevo C. Tarika 0.00
1 C'EST LA VIE, Julia Jenkins 0.00

Class: 1052 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMILIOS, Angela Dominguez 0.00
1 ELLIOTT, Lori N. Mathews 0.00
1 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
1 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00
1 RF TABASCO, Jocelyn K. Manship 0.00

Class: 1055 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLORIEKE, PRISCILA LUMINATTI 0.00
2 ATLODETTO FZ, Olivia Lawton 0.00
3 ROC'S FOX, Jacklynn Carey 0.00
4 KIWI, Rachel Schreier 0.00
5 COOL PLEASURE VD, Amanda R. Cole 0.00
6 VANROCK, Alex R. Turner 0.00
7 KINGDOM, Gabriella Greco 0.00
8 ILAN, Madison Johnson 0.00
9 HECTOR VAN TERWEST, Joseph Comunale 0.00
10 KAPRICE, Bonnie M. Orlowski 0.00
11 Air Borne, Allyson Blais 0.00
12 JUNTA, Amanda R. Cole 0.00

Class: 1056 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRESSIDA, Gabriela Iribar 0.00
2 VANROCK, Alex R. Turner 0.00
3 FURSINA VDM, Ignacio Oberto 0.00
4 JUNTA, Amanda R. Cole 0.00
5 CHACDO, CARLOS HANK GONZALEZ 0.00
6 ESTRADA EMPIRE, Diana C. Patterson 0.00
7 WOODSTOCK O, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
8 Air Borne, Allyson Blais 0.00
9 SKRIBBELINO, Ignacio Oberto 0.00
10 CARLITA, Reilly T. Quagliano 0.00
11 SANDORA Z, Camille Romeu 0.00
12 HECTOR VAN TERWEST, Joseph Comunale 0.00

Class: 1057 - $2500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELVADOUR, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
2 WOODSTOCK O, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
3 FURSINA VDM, Ignacio Oberto 0.00
4 CRESSIDA, Gabriela Iribar 0.00
5 QUIBERRY, Ignacio Oberto 0.00
6 HECTOR VAN TERWEST, Joseph Comunale 0.00
7 KINGDOM, Gabriella Greco 0.00
8 ESTRADA EMPIRE, Diana C. Patterson 0.00
9 SANDORA Z, Camille Romeu 0.00
10 VDL TOMMY, Samantha Hamzavi 0.00
11 JUNTA, Amanda R. Cole 0.00
12 ULMIR WOALLAS, Renee Portnoy 0.00

Class: 1060 - $10000 SJHOF High Jr Jumper Classic (1.45m) II.2    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMEN, Samantha T. Cohen 0.00
2 DUROSA W, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
3 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
4 CALENO 3, Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 Cantero da Lagoa, Anna Beth Athey 30.00
6 STREET HASSLE BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 ZIEZO, Dagny MacTaggart 0.00
8 JAZZY D, Daisy Farish 0.00
9 AVOLOMA BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
10 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
11 BILLY OLIVE, Samantha T. Cohen 0.00
12 CALVERO IV, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
13 FOR JEF VD WEZELSE, Briley Koerner 0.00
14 BENTE, Briley Koerner 0.00
15 COSTA RICA VH WATERSCHOOT Z, Sloan Hopson 0.00
16 GOLDEN HORTA, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
17 CENTAYA, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
18 INCITATUS, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
19 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00

Class: 1061 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUROSA W, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
2 STREET HASSLE BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 CLIMBUS, Paige Matthies 0.00
4 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 CHARLOTTA 25, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
6 CALENO 3, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 HIMEROS, Ellyn T. Fritz 0.00
8 GOLDEN HORTA, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
9 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
10 AVOLOMA BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
11 COHBANTA, Coco Fath 0.00
12 ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
13 JAZZY D, Daisy Farish 0.00
14 COSTA RICA VH WATERSCHOOT Z, Sloan Hopson 0.00
15 Cantero da Lagoa, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
16 CONTINA R, Catalina Peralta 0.00
17 INCITATUS, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
18 Boris, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
19 CALVERO IV, Isabella Russekoff 0.00

Class: 1062 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMEN, Samantha T. Cohen 0.00
2 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
3 FOR JEF VD WEZELSE, Briley Koerner 0.00
4 BILLY OLIVE, Samantha T. Cohen 0.00
5 CLIMBUS, Paige Matthies 0.00
6 Nando KLT, Erika Jakobson 3.00
7 Up To Date Dodville, Erika Jakobson 0.00
8 CENTAYA, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
9 INCITATUS, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
10 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
11 ZIEZO, Dagny MacTaggart 0.00

Class: 1065 - $10000 Med. Jr. Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
2 HIMEROS, Ellyn T. Fritz 0.00
3 HHS FLO, Sam Walker 0.00
4 CASALTINA, Ellyn T. Fritz 0.00
5 FANTASY, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
6 EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
7 Up To Date Dodville, Erika Jakobson 18.00
8 SASKIA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
9 CONTINA R, Catalina Peralta 0.00
10 BROMBEERE, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
11 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Annabel Revers 0.00
12 CASANOVA P.B., Shanee Herskovitz 0.00

Class: 1066 - $1500 Medium Jr.Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EHRENS, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
2 EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
3 WICKED CRUSH, Sloan Hopson 0.00
4 ANGELINA, Sophia Studd 0.00
5 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Annabel Revers 0.00
6 HHS FLO, Sam Walker 0.00
7 CASALTINA, Ellyn T. Fritz 0.00
8 ICARUS VAN DE KALEVALLEI, Lukene Arenas 0.00
9 CORLANDA, Sophia Studd 0.00
10 FANTASY, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
11 BONITA, Jamie Buis 0.00
12 SOMERSET, Ellyn T. Fritz 0.00

Class: 1067 - $1500 Medium Jr. Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMILY, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
2 CASALTINA, Ellyn T. Fritz 0.00
3 SASKIA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 Zadiego U, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
5 BROMBEERE, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
6 UMEUNIG Z, PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF 0.00
7 CALVIN 114, Anna Von Guttenberg 0.00
8 BELLE PRINSEZZ, CARLOS LANGE 0.00
9 CORLANDA, Sophia Studd 0.00
10 LILLY BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
11 ANGELINA, Sophia Studd 0.00
12 ADOCTRO, Madeline Schaefer 0.00

Class: 1070 - $10000 Low Jr. Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPLENDOR, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
2 ZARA, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00
3 BONITA, Jamie Buis 0.00
4 ZIMBA, Lily Bennett 0.00
5 EVEREST DE MUZE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
6 BALADE DU RY Z, Grady Lyman 0.00
7 BEJA, Hailey Royce 0.00
8 EASY MONEY, Emma Seving 0.00
9 CACHAREL DE LA POMME, Sam Walker 0.00
10 ILMEA VAN DE LEEUWERK, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
11 CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
12 CAMPANULA, Grady Lyman 0.00
13 CHESS, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
14 ESQUIRE, Christina Rogalny 0.00
15 INOUK P, Klee Hellerman 0.00
16 Tokyo D'Ellipse, Siena Vasan 0.00

Class: 1071 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIDANE, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
2 ZIMBA, Lily Bennett 0.00
3 SPLENDOR, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
4 NAVY BLUE TARROY, Gwyneth Babington 0.00
5 CAMPANULA, Grady Lyman 0.00
6 MAN IN BLACK, Charles Jacobs 0.00
7 HOOKJIPA, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
8 Arvid, Siena Vasan 0.00
9 COLLETE 0.00
10 SOTHIS D OUILLY, Elizabeth Lang 0.00
11 JASPER III, Donovan Ross 0.00
12 ARAMON, Elizabeth Lang 0.00
13 TENACIOUS D, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00
14 CARMELO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00

Class: 1072 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SL OLADA, Daneli Miron 0.00
2 CHOPIN Z, Catalina Peralta 0.00
3 ESQUIRE, Christina Rogalny 0.00
4 ALASCA LV Z, Hallie Grimes 0.00
5 EASY MONEY, Emma Seving 0.00
6 BALADE DU RY Z, Grady Lyman 0.00
7 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Paige Matthies 0.00
8 ZIMBA, Lily Bennett 0.00
9 BEJA, Hailey Royce 0.00
10 CACHAREL DE LA POMME, Sam Walker 0.00
11 BABY GUINESS, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
12 CANTIQUE D'HYRENCOURT, Catherine Kubiak 0.00
13 CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
14 RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, PHILIP GREENLEES 0.00
15 SKARA GLEN'S BASEL, Mackenzie Snider 0.00

Class: 1075 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUROSO, Claudette Yarbrough 0.00
2 Salsa Rosa, Trinity Beitler 15.00
3 ZABELLE S, Emily Aitken 0.00
4 CASA DE LA MARTA BAY, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
5 MALBAY DREAMER, Daniel Kerins 0.00
6 NABUCO, Sydney Hamel 0.00
7 ISCHIA VAN EECKELGHEM, Jacob Harris 0.00
9 BELINA, Valentina Arenas 0.00
10 C'EST MA CHERIE, LUIZA LEIVAS DA COSTA 0.00
11 LORENZA JMEN, Bruna K. Silva 0.00
12 JOLI VAN HET REIGERSHOF, Mia Campbell 0.00

Class: 1076 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UMANO DE LA RUCHE, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
2 Salsa Rosa, Trinity Beitler 15.00
3 ZABELLE S, Emily Aitken 0.00
4 LORENZA JMEN, Bruna K. Silva 0.00
5 CASA DE LA MARTA BAY, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
6 FIFTY-FIFTY VAN DEN HOENDRIKSHOEVE, Jessica Robson 0.00
7 C.J., Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
8 ESPRIT, Hensley Humphries 0.00
9 DUROSO, Claudette Yarbrough 0.00
10 BLUE SUGAR OTJ, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
11 COSTA CURTA, Jessica Robson 0.00

Class: 1077 - $2500 Children's Jpr Classic 14 & U (1.15m) II.2    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salsa Rosa, Trinity Beitler 60.00
2 BELINA, Valentina Arenas 0.00
3 LORENZA JMEN, Bruna K. Silva 0.00
4 ZABELLE S, Emily Aitken 0.00
5 IRLANDA DAS UMBURANAS, LUIZA LEIVAS DA COSTA 0.00
6 C.J., Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
7 ISCHIA VAN EECKELGHEM, Jacob Harris 0.00
8 CAN FLY 7, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
9 WIRMA, Ella Derbyshire 0.00
10 C'EST MA CHERIE, LUIZA LEIVAS DA COSTA 0.00
11 RAPIDE DEL CABALERO, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
12 KYARA VAN'T BREEZERHOF, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00

Class: 1080 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SO WHAT HP Z, ANTONIO VEIGA 0.00
2 AVAILABLE OHIO, Brooke Geddes 0.00
3 SOCRATES, JOHNNY MORALES 0.00
4 DELINDA, Grace Saad 0.00
5 Pippa, Noa Diener 6.00
6 FINNEGAN, Sophia Kelly 0.00
7 BOSTON, Skyler Fields 0.00
8 LAURIUS, Devon Thomas 0.00
9 Forrest Gump 108, Eliza Kimball 0.00
10 TOP SHELF, Jessica Gitzen 0.00
11 VIRGO DC, Sophie Transou 0.00
12 Seacrests Elsa, Rachel Rolfs 0.00

Class: 1081 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WASHINGTON SQUARE, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
2 Seacrests Elsa, Rachel Rolfs 15.00
3 RUSSELL, Erin Floyd 0.00
4 VIRGO DC, Sophie Transou 0.00
5 Pippa, Noa Diener 6.00
6 Forrest Gump 108, Eliza Kimball 3.00
7 DELINDA, Grace Saad 0.00
8 Duncan, Sofia Carbone 0.00
9 FORAN, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
10 AVAILABLE OHIO, Brooke Geddes 0.00
11 CONNICHIWA, Miles Holman 0.00
12 INVINCIBLE, Margot Gilbert 0.00

Class: 1082 - $2500 Children's Jpr Classic 15-17 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINNEGAN, Sophia Kelly 0.00
2 RUSSELL, Erin Floyd 0.00
3 DELINDA, Grace Saad 0.00
4 MADAME BUTTERFLY, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
5 VIRGO DC, Sophie Transou 0.00
6 WASHINGTON SQUARE, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
7 Seacrests Elsa, Rachel Rolfs 18.00
8 AVAILABLE OHIO, Brooke Geddes 0.00
9 AXEL P, ANTONIO VEIGA 0.00
10 FORAN, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
11 BOSTON, Skyler Fields 0.00
12 GO-LALOMA, Stella Stinnett 0.00

Class: 1085 - $1500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINNAMON 25, Charlotte Novy 0.00
2 ZINNIA, Elizabeth Husak 0.00
3 CORA 572, Stella Stinnett 0.00
4 CHERIE, Kathleen Full (baudeneau) 0.00
5 GRANNIT DU PETIT BOIS, Lindsay Levine 0.00
6 CASINO ROYAL PJ, Mackenzie Hirsch 0.00
7 IRLANDA DAS UMBURANAS, LUIZA LEIVAS DA COSTA 0.00
8 EL CASPER, Grace Klein 0.00
9 E-WALLY, Ansley Wright 0.00
10 GATSBY 165, Katherine Lenkart 0.00
11 LIMONCELLO Z, Chloe Doherty 0.00
12 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Joanna Sayres 0.00

Class: 1086 - $1500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANNIT DU PETIT BOIS, Lindsay Levine 0.00
2 KEC DELILAH, Alle Durkin 0.00
3 E-WALLY, Ansley Wright 0.00
4 Z EMPRESS, Sophia Calamari 0.00
5 AIRPORT DUCHATEAU HOLLOGNE, Samantha Johnson 0.00
6 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Joanna Sayres 0.00
7 LIMONCELLO Z, Chloe Doherty 0.00

Class: 1087 - $2500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASKARIELLE P, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 BULL RUN'S ELEVATION, Kristen Franz 0.00
3 ZINNIA, Elizabeth Husak 0.00
4 EL CASPER, Grace Klein 0.00
5 KEC DELILAH, Alle Durkin 0.00
6 E-WALLY, Ansley Wright 0.00
7 CINNAMON 25, Charlotte Novy 0.00
8 CASINO ROYAL PJ, Mackenzie Hirsch 0.00
9 CHERIE, Kathleen Full (baudeneau) 0.00
10 AIRPORT DUCHATEAU HOLLOGNE, Samantha Johnson 0.00
11 SENIORITA DE LA ROQUE, Olivia Pollina 0.00
12 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Joanna Sayres 0.00

Class: 1737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WELCOME COR, Genevieve Johns 0.00
2 CAITLYN J, Mia Green 0.00
3 LANDINI, Michael Desiderio 0.00
4 PAISLEY PARK, Gabby Cecil 0.00
5 Zibon HC, Angela Calicchio 6.00
6 ERFDAME, Helena G. Vasconcelos 0.00
7 FANTA LIME, Sydney L Chapman 0.00
8 CLINLEX, Kayla Ryan 0.00
9 SERENDIPITY, Betta Whitbeck 0.00
10 A Travolta, Sara White 0.00
11 AUBADE VA, Sarah Steadman 0.00
12 WIRINA, Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 1738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERFDAME, Helena G. Vasconcelos 0.00
2 CAITLYN J, Mia Green 0.00
3 FANTA LIME, Sydney L Chapman 0.00
4 MAGIC BEANS, Madison Kondracki 0.00
5 PAISLEY PARK, Gabby Cecil 0.00
6 DON JUAN, Claudia Citrin 0.00
7 ECLIPS R.W.L, Kara Constantakos 0.00
8 CLINLEX, Kayla Ryan 0.00
9 AUBADE VA, Sarah Steadman 0.00
10 ELIJAH, Hunter Kava 0.00
11 SERENDIPITY, Betta Whitbeck 0.00
12 RIEKA B, Alexis Halbert 0.00

Class: 1739 - $1500 Low Children's Jpr Classic (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AFFIER, Mia Green 0.00
2 WELCOME COR, Genevieve Johns 0.00
3 MAGIC BEANS, Madison Kondracki 0.00
4 TEMPRIST, Valentina Arenas 0.00
5 DON JUAN, Claudia Citrin 0.00
6 ELLA VAN DE HELLE, MOANI MOREIRA LALIBERTE 0.00
7 GINGER 729, Abigail Tinsley 0.00
8 ECLIPS R.W.L, Kara Constantakos 0.00
9 SMARTY, Aubrey Deluca 0.00
10 PAISLEY PARK, Gabby Cecil 0.00
11 ELIJAH, Hunter Kava 0.00
12 CIPRIANO, Maria Ferreira 0.00
13 CAITLYN J, Mia Green 0.00

Class: 1765 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALONZO III, Carter M. Ware 0.00
2 CHANTILLY, LISA MARIE GAUTHIER 0.00
3 FUNORANCHI, Laura Piedrahita 0.00
4 VALENTINA, Elizabeth Grace Cohen 0.00
5 CONTAR, Natalie W. Picot 0.00
6 LARINTO VAN DE ROLLEBEEK, Brittany Roberts 0.00
7 BLIZZERD, Shelby Easterwood 0.00
8 COMANCHE, Amy Smith 0.00

Class: 1766 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIKOLAI, LINDZY THOMPSON 0.00
2 MORE CANDY, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
3 Quintana VIII, Sophie Hoffman 12.00
4 LORD ARTHUR 1916, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
5 CHANTILLY, LISA MARIE GAUTHIER 0.00
6 ZSA ZSA, Lily Walton 0.00
7 HONORE DE MARIPOSA, Shelby Easterwood 0.00
8 FUNORANCHI, Laura Piedrahita 0.00

Class: 1767 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 18-35 (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANTILLY, LISA MARIE GAUTHIER 0.00
2 ZSA ZSA, Lily Walton 0.00
3 NIKOLAI, LINDZY THOMPSON 0.00
4 DAHLIA, Allison Scott 0.00
5 CASANOVA W, Sarah Fisher 0.00
6 ALONZO III, Carter M. Ware 0.00
7 CARETINHUS, Elizabeth Grace Cohen 0.00
8 LENNOX, Megan Grabowski 0.00
9 Quintana VIII, Sophie Hoffman 12.00
10 LARINTO VAN DE ROLLEBEEK, Brittany Roberts 0.00

Class: 1768 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDI BIRDY, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00
2 RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE, Layla Law-gisiko 0.00
3 DOLCE VITA, Leslie Kopp 0.00
4 NINE LINKS, Patricia Hurter 0.00
5 Cyber Space, Molly Athey 6.00
6 DUFT 27, Laura E Southard 0.00
7 SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00
8 CARAT D'LOUVER, Adam Tejpaul 0.00

Class: 1769 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE, Layla Law-gisiko 0.00
2 SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00
3 DUFT 27, Laura E Southard 0.00
4 VERDI BIRDY, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00
5 Cyber Space, Molly Athey 6.00
6 Churchill's Ace, Jennifer Magee 0.00
7 SHAMROCK, Susan Dixon 0.00
8 ELSA, Lorrie Zupon 0.00

Class: 1770 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 36+ (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cyber Space, Molly Athey 21.00
2 DUFT 27, Laura E Southard 0.00
3 Churchill's Ace, Jennifer Magee 0.00
4 BEN-SKY, Deborah H. Imperatore 0.00
5 SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00
6 CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
7 VENDETTA DE JAKSAY Z, Verena Janssen 0.00
8 RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE, Layla Law-gisiko 0.00
9 CADESH, Patrik Lonn 0.00
10 VERDI BIRDY, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00
11 WUDINA, Marguerite J. Gilder 0.00
12 SERAFINA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00

Class: 2001 - $250 Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
2 KAMERA SHY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 DUNMORE, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
4 SOLO CON TE 2, Jason Schnelle 0.00
5 SPOT ON, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
6 MUSE, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
7 BALLAD, Patricia Peckham 0.00
8 LIKE ALWAYS, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00

Class: 2002 - $600 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
2 LIGHTFUL, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
3 LION, Tara Metzner 0.00
4 MUSE, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
5 SONDER, Patricia Griffith 0.00
6 DUNMORE, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
7 KAMERA SHY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
8 GT 40, Tiffany Hammack 0.00

Class: 2003 - $750 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIKE ALWAYS, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
2 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
3 LION, Tara Metzner 0.00
4 LIGHTFUL, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
5 MUSE, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
6 CABRIO, Leylan Gleeson 0.00
7 JUST SO, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
8 HEROS, Tamara Provost 0.00

Class: 2004 - $600 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAMERA SHY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
3 DUNMORE, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
4 LION, Tara Metzner 0.00
5 SOLO CON TE 2, Jason Schnelle 0.00
6 LILLY BH, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
7 HEROS, Tamara Provost 0.00
8 MUSE, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00

Class: 2005 - $850 Green Hunter 3' Stake    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEROS, Tamara Provost 0.00
2 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
3 LIGHTFUL, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
4 LION, Tara Metzner 0.00
5 FIGOR, Amy M. Lowrey 0.00
6 GT 40, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
7 OLIVER, Chrystal Knight 0.00
8 SPOT ON, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00

Class: 2006 - $250 High Perf. Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
4 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00

Class: 2007 - $900 High Perf Working Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
4 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
5 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2008 - $900 High Perf.Working Handy Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
5 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00

Class: 2009 - $900 High Perf Working Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 CAPSTONE, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
4 COMMANDER, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
5 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2010 - $900 High Performance Working Hunter Stake    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 COMMANDER, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
4 CAPSTONE, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
5 MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan 0.00

Class: 2021 - $250 Green Hunter 3'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAISLEY PARK, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
2 PARTY LINE, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
3 AFFINITY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
4 GOLDEN GLOCK, Sara Ketcham 0.00
5 ENCHANTING, Keri Kampsen 0.00
6 PACIFIC, Josh Dolan 0.00
7 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
8 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00

Class: 2022 - $600 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAISLEY PARK, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
2 PACIFIC, Josh Dolan 0.00
3 AFFINITY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
4 CAZADOR, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
5 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
6 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 LOGIC, Jacob Pope 0.00

Class: 2023 - $750 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY LINE, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 ENCHANTING, Keri Kampsen 0.00
3 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
4 PAISLEY PARK, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
5 LOGIC, Jacob Pope 0.00
6 FAMILY AFFAIR, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
7 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 2024 - $600 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAZADOR, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
2 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 UPSTATE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
4 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
5 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 Verkade, Winn R. Alden 0.00
7 PARTY LINE, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
8 PACIFIC, Josh Dolan 0.00

Class: 2025 - $850 Green Hunter 3'3 Stake    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
3 Verkade, Winn R. Alden 0.00
4 AFFINITY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
5 PACIFIC, Josh Dolan 0.00
6 PARTY LINE, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
7 GOLDEN GLOCK, Sara Ketcham 0.00
8 EASY MONEY, Keri Kampsen 0.00

Class: 2051 - Pre-Green Hunter 3 & 4 Year Olds U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FADO, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
2 DOWNTOWN, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00

Class: 2052 - Pre-Green Hunter 3 & 4 Year Olds    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOWNTOWN, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
3 BETTER YET, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 FADO, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 2053 - Pre-Green Hunter 3 & 4 Year Olds    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
2 DOWNTOWN, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 FADO, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 BETTER YET, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00

Class: 2054 - Pre-Green Hunter 3 & 4 Year Olds    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOWNTOWN, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
3 FADO, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 2101 - $250 Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 RIVER, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
3 STATUS, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 MOONSHOT, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
5 SNOWDAY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 ANCHORMAN, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
8 WHISPER, Holly H. Orlando 0.00

Class: 2102 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 'ROUND MIDNIGHT, MUFFIE GUTHRIE 0.00
3 MOONSHOT, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
4 WHISPER, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
5 SPORTS PAGE, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
7 RIVER, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
8 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00

Class: 2103 - $750 Green Handy Hunter 3'6    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVER, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
2 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 MOONSHOT, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
4 WHISPER, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
5 SPORTS PAGE, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 GELATO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
7 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
8 S & L LION KING, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00

Class: 2104 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 MOONSHOT, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
5 'ROUND MIDNIGHT, MUFFIE GUTHRIE 0.00
6 TAKE TWO, Keri Kampsen 0.00
7 SPORTS PAGE, Scott Stewart 0.00
8 RIVER, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00

Class: 2105 - $850 Green Hunter 3'6 Stake    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 SNOWDAY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
6 'ROUND MIDNIGHT, MUFFIE GUTHRIE 0.00
7 SPORTS PAGE, Scott Stewart 0.00
8 RIVER, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00

Class: 2106 - Young Hunter 3' (5 Year Olds) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTMINSTER, Winn R. Alden 0.00
2 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
3 REMINISCENT, Heather B. Hays 0.00
4 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
5 CAPITEEL L Z, Shelby Cashman 0.00
6 MISSOURI ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00

Class: 2107 - Young Hunter 3' (5 Year Olds)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINISCENT, Heather B. Hays 0.00
2 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
3 WESTMINSTER, Winn R. Alden 0.00
4 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
5 MISSOURI ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
6 CAPITEEL L Z, Shelby Cashman 0.00

Class: 2108 - Young Hunter 3' (5 Year Olds)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINISCENT, Heather B. Hays 0.00
2 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
3 WESTMINSTER, Winn R. Alden 0.00
4 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
5 MISSOURI ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
6 CAPITEEL L Z, Shelby Cashman 0.00

Class: 2109 - Young Hunter 3' (5 Year Olds)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 REMINISCENT, Heather B. Hays 0.00
3 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
4 WESTMINSTER, Winn R. Alden 0.00
5 CAPITEEL L Z, Shelby Cashman 0.00
6 MISSOURI ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00

Class: 2110 - Young Hunter 3' (5 Year Olds)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTMINSTER, Winn R. Alden 0.00
2 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
3 REMINISCENT, Heather B. Hays 0.00
4 CAPITEEL L Z, Shelby Cashman 0.00
5 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
6 MISSOURI ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00

Class: 2111 - Young Hunter 3'3 (6 Year Olds) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENZO W, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 GRATIS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 BERNOULLI, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
4 LOVE TO, Hana Bieling 0.00

Class: 2112 - Young Hunter 3'3 (6 Year Olds)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATIS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 BERNOULLI, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
3 LOVE TO, Hana Bieling 0.00
4 ENZO W, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 2113 - Young Hunter 3'3 (6 Year Olds)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATIS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 WKM CAROUSEL, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
3 BERNOULLI, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
4 LOVE TO, Hana Bieling 0.00
5 ENZO W, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 2114 - Young Hunter 3'3 (6 Year Olds)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATIS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 ENZO W, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 BERNOULLI, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
4 LOVE TO, Hana Bieling 0.00

Class: 2115 - Young Hunter 3'3 (6 Year Olds)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATIS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 LOVE TO, Hana Bieling 0.00
3 BERNOULLI, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
4 ENZO W, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 2121 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIELD DAY, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
2 OVER EASY, Giana Terranova 0.00
3 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
4 Vueve Cliaquot 9.00
5 DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib 0.00
6 BULL RUN'S DISCIPLE, Elizabeth Weschler 0.00
7 LIVIN' A DREAM, Kathleen Cullina-bessey 0.00
8 Ominous, Jane Herman 0.00

Class: 2122 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVERSTONE, Libby S. Dayton 0.00
2 HIGH LIFE, Anna Kubiak 0.00
3 FIELD DAY, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
4 DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib 0.00
5 OVER EASY, Giana Terranova 0.00
6 EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART, Philippa Ammann 0.00
7 Ominous, Jane Herman 0.00
8 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00

Class: 2123 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVER EASY, Giana Terranova 0.00
2 SILVERSTONE, Libby S. Dayton 0.00
3 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
4 EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART, Philippa Ammann 0.00
5 Stars Go Blue, Christine Seving 0.00
6 HIGH LIFE, Anna Kubiak 0.00
7 Ominous, Jane Herman 0.00
8 FIELD DAY, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00

Class: 2124 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib 0.00
3 FIELD DAY, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
4 Ominous, Jane Herman 0.00
5 Stars Go Blue, Christine Seving 0.00
6 Vueve Cliaquot 3.00

Class: 2125 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib 0.00
3 FIELD DAY, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
4 Ominous, Jane Herman 0.00
5 Stars Go Blue, Christine Seving 0.00
6 Vueve Cliaquot 3.00

Class: 2126 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. O, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
2 DESTINY, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
3 CODICIADA BIJOU, Lisa Rex 0.00
4 CROWN RIDGE JACKSON, Katherine M. Hay 0.00
5 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00

Class: 2127 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cairo, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 DESTINY, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
3 OLIVER TWIST, Susan Sinay 0.00
4 ELEMA D, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
5 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
6 CLIFFORD, Jason Clukey 0.00
7 MILADOR, Jason Clukey 0.00
8 MR. O, Kelsey Duffy 0.00

Class: 2128 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
2 OLIVER TWIST, Susan Sinay 0.00
3 DESTINY, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
4 CROWN RIDGE JACKSON, Katherine M. Hay 0.00
5 Cairo, Maggie Gould 6.00
6 SAINT LAURENT, David Laks 0.00
7 ELEMA D, Alexa Pepe 0.00
8 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00

Class: 2129 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
2 DESTINY, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
3 CLIFFORD, Jason Clukey 0.00
4 MILADOR, Jason Clukey 0.00
5 MR. O, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
6 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
8 CROWN RIDGE JACKSON, Katherine M. Hay 0.00

Class: 2130 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR O, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
2 Cairo, Maggie Gould 15.00
3 CODICIADA BIJOU, Lisa Rex 0.00
4 OLIVER TWIST, Susan Sinay 0.00
5 DESTINY, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
6 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
7 MILADOR, Patricia Kolber 0.00
8 APPLAUSE, Sophia Fox 0.00

Class: 2201 - $250 Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 WITH HONORS, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
4 BARANUS, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
5 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00

Class: 2202 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARANUS, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
5 WITH HONORS, Maria Rasmussen 0.00

Class: 2203 - $750 Green Handy Hunter 3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARANUS, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
5 WITH HONORS, Maria Rasmussen 0.00

Class: 2204 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARANUS, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
4 WITH HONORS, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
5 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2205 - $850 Green Hunter 3'9 Stake    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARANUS, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 GALILEO, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
4 WITH HONORS, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
5 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2601 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUTHERLAND, Jef Lauwers 0.00
2 CHICAGO 149, Callie Seaman 0.00
3 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
4 LIKE I SAID, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
5 EXEMPLAR, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
6 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
7 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
8 SCREENSHOT, Jef Lauwers 0.00

Class: 2602 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICAGO 149, Callie Seaman 0.00
2 SUTHERLAND, Jef Lauwers 0.00
3 EXEMPLAR, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
4 GOT MILK, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
5 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
6 LIKE I SAID, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
7 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
8 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00

Class: 2603 - $700 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 18-35    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUTHERLAND, Jef Lauwers 0.00
2 SCREENSHOT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
3 AVAILABLE OHIO, Kathryn Jarriel 0.00
4 GOT MILK, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
5 EXEMPLAR, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
6 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
7 KENSI, Emily Cherney 0.00
8 BOZEMAN, Grace Tuton 0.00

Class: 2604 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICAGO 149, Callie Seaman 0.00
2 SUTHERLAND, Jef Lauwers 0.00
3 LIKE I SAID, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
4 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
6 EXEMPLAR, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
7 GOT MILK, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
8 KENSI, Emily Cherney 0.00

Class: 2605 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 Stake    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUTHERLAND, Jef Lauwers 0.00
2 EXEMPLAR, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
3 SCREENSHOT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
4 LIKE I SAID, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
5 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 LINUS, Haley Redifer 0.00
7 CHICAGO 149, Callie Seaman 0.00
8 GOT MILK, Britta Stoeckel 0.00

Class: 2616 - $100 Amateur Owner Over 35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 ACE OF SPADES, Emily A. Morin 0.00
3 LUMINOUS, Kate Gibson 0.00
4 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
5 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00

Class: 2617 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 ACE OF SPADES, Emily A. Morin 0.00
4 LUMINOUS, Kate Gibson 0.00
5 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00

Class: 2618 - $700 Amateur Owner Over 35 Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACE OF SPADES, Emily A. Morin 0.00
2 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 LUMINOUS, Kate Gibson 0.00
4 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
5 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00

Class: 2619 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 LUMINOUS, Kate Gibson 0.00
3 ACE OF SPADES, Emily A. Morin 0.00
4 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
5 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00

Class: 2620 - $1000 Amateur Owner Over 35 Stake    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 ACE OF SPADES, Emily A. Morin 0.00
4 LUMINOUS, Kate Gibson 0.00
5 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00

Class: 2625 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
2 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
3 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
4 GIDGET, Sarah Morris 0.00
5 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
6 JOAQUIN, Grace Tuton 0.00
7 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
8 FERRARI, Madison Johnson 0.00

Class: 2626 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOAQUIN, Grace Tuton 0.00
2 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
3 SIENNA, Lexi Maounis 0.00
4 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
5 JACKMAN, Brittan Bailey 0.00
6 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
7 HOMESTEAD, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
8 GIDGET, Sarah Morris 0.00

Class: 2627 - $600 Amateur Owner Htr Handy 18-35 3'3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIENNA, Lexi Maounis 0.00
2 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
3 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
4 FERRARI, Madison Johnson 0.00
5 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
6 HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
7 EARLY TIMES, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
8 JOAQUIN, Grace Tuton 0.00

Class: 2628 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
3 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
4 JACKMAN, Brittan Bailey 0.00
5 HOMESTEAD, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
6 IMPERIAL, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
7 SIENNA, Lexi Maounis 0.00
8 GIDGET, Sarah Morris 0.00

Class: 2629 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 JACKMAN, Brittan Bailey 0.00
3 GIDGET, Sarah Morris 0.00
4 IMPERIAL, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
5 SIENNA, Lexi Maounis 0.00
6 FERRARI, Madison Johnson 0.00
7 COSA NOSTRA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
8 QUENTINO, Abigail F. Friedman 0.00

Class: 2630 - $100 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 21.00
2 TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson 0.00
3 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
4 GIA, Kate Gibson 0.00
5 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
6 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
7 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
8 EL TINDO, Ellen B. Addison 0.00

Class: 2631 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
2 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
3 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
4 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
5 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
6 GIA, Kate Gibson 0.00
7 R. ALEJANDRO, Marcy Tremblay 0.00
8 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00

Class: 2632 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 Handy 36 & Over    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
2 D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
3 GIA, Kate Gibson 0.00
4 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
5 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
6 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
7 TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson 0.00
8 R. ALEJANDRO, Marcy Tremblay 0.00

Class: 2633 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 CURUBA, Amy Nolan 0.00
4 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
5 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
6 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
7 TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson 0.00
8 CASSIUS, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00

Class: 2634 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
2 TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson 0.00
3 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
4 D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
5 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
6 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
7 VALOBRA, Eva Bisso 0.00
8 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00

Class: 2701 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens 0.00
2 CELEBRATE, Michelle Badagnani 0.00
3 COLTRANE, Kaile Rudy 0.00
4 EMIR, VIMY HENDERSON 0.00
5 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
6 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
7 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
8 MAYSEN VR, Carmen Marra 0.00

Class: 2702 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens 0.00
2 CANTURO T, Keegan Douglas-davis 0.00
3 EMIR, VIMY HENDERSON 0.00
4 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
5 Consensus CKS, Ashley Briggs 6.00
6 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
7 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00
8 COLTRANE, Kaile Rudy 0.00

Class: 2703 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens 0.00
2 CELEBRATE, Michelle Badagnani 0.00
3 Consensus CKS, Ashley Briggs 12.00
4 CANTURO T, Keegan Douglas-davis 0.00
5 COLTRANE, Kaile Rudy 0.00
6 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
7 EMIR, VIMY HENDERSON 0.00
8 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00

Class: 2704 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens 0.00
2 EMIR, VIMY HENDERSON 0.00
3 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
4 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
5 Consensus CKS, Ashley Briggs 6.00
6 PRESUMED INNOCENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
7 CELEBRATE, Michelle Badagnani 0.00
8 CANTURO T, Keegan Douglas-davis 0.00

Class: 2705 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMIR, VIMY HENDERSON 0.00
2 Consensus CKS, Ashley Briggs 15.00
3 COLTRANE, Kaile Rudy 0.00
4 MESSICK, Kyle A. Owens 0.00
5 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
6 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
7 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00
8 CANTURO T, Keegan Douglas-davis 0.00

Class: 2706 - $100 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
2 WILLOW, Catherine Cowie 0.00
3 ANCHORMAN, Asta Torokvei 0.00
4 DENMARK, Michael Baum 0.00
5 CARRICK, JORDAN RILEY 0.00
6 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
7 PALLADIUM, Olivia A. Mulvey 0.00
8 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00

Class: 2707 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALLADIUM, Olivia A. Mulvey 0.00
2 CASANOVA P.B., Michael Baum 0.00
3 HIGH LINE, Catherine Cowie 0.00
4 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
5 WILSON, Brianna C. Sims 0.00
6 WILLOW, Catherine Cowie 0.00
7 BYE BYE BALOU, Mary E. Abbott 0.00
8 DENMARK, Michael Baum 0.00

Class: 2708 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH LINE, Catherine Cowie 0.00
2 CASANOVA P.B., Michael Baum 0.00
3 BYE BYE BALOU, Mary E. Abbott 0.00
4 ANCHORMAN, Asta Torokvei 0.00
5 CAPEZIO, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
6 HENDRIK, Asta Torokvei 0.00
7 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
8 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00

Class: 2709 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH LINE, Catherine Cowie 0.00
2 WILLOW, Catherine Cowie 0.00
3 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
4 PALLADIUM, Olivia A. Mulvey 0.00
5 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
6 DENMARK, Michael Baum 0.00
7 QUIRRELL, Tabitha Brown 0.00
8 ANCHORMAN, Asta Torokvei 0.00

Class: 2710 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
2 HIGH LINE, Catherine Cowie 0.00
3 BYE BYE BALOU, Mary E. Abbott 0.00
4 ANCHORMAN, Asta Torokvei 0.00
5 CARRICK, JORDAN RILEY 0.00
6 DENMARK, Michael Baum 0.00
7 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
8 WILLOW, Catherine Cowie 0.00

Class: 2716 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRISTRAM 7, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
2 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
3 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
4 WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
5 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
6 SAKURA, Robin Petreeko 0.00

Class: 2717 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
2 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
3 TRISTRAM 7, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
4 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
5 SAKURA, Robin Petreeko 0.00
6 WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean 0.00

Class: 2718 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
2 WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
3 TRISTRAM 7, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
4 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
5 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
6 SAKURA, Robin Petreeko 0.00

Class: 2719 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
2 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
3 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
4 WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
5 TRISTRAM 7, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
6 SAKURA, Robin Petreeko 0.00

Class: 2720 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRISTRAM 7, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
2 FRENCH KISS, Tina Allen 0.00
3 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
4 WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
5 SAKURA, Robin Petreeko 0.00
6 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00

Class: 2721 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
2 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
3 FIRST ENDEAVOR, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
4 SPALDING, Lily Maddock 0.00
5 MILLENNIAL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
6 ICE BREAKER, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
7 THE SPY, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
8 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00

Class: 2722 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
2 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
3 THE SPY, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
4 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
5 SPALDING, Lily Maddock 0.00
6 MILLENNIAL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
7 ICE BREAKER, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
8 FIRST ENDEAVOR, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00

Class: 2723 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
3 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
4 ICE BREAKER, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
5 MILLENNIAL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
6 FIRST ENDEAVOR, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
7 SPALDING, Lily Maddock 0.00
8 THE SPY, Kimberly Penfold 0.00

Class: 2724 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
3 MILLENNIAL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
4 SPALDING, Lily Maddock 0.00
5 THE SPY, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
6 ICE BREAKER, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
7 FIRST ENDEAVOR, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
8 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00

Class: 2725 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
2 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
3 THE SPY, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
4 MILLENNIAL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
5 SPALDING, Lily Maddock 0.00
6 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
7 FIRST ENDEAVOR, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
8 ICE BREAKER, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00

Class: 2731 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINCERELY, Kate Gibson 0.00
2 ELEVENTH HOUR, Meredith Lipke 0.00
3 FRONT ROW, CAREN MORASSUTTI 0.00
4 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
5 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
6 SUIT YOURSELF, Linda Talan Jacob 0.00
7 RIVER, Shaw Johnson Price 0.00
8 SWEET CAROLINE, Louisa D. Attenborough 0.00

Class: 2732 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
2 EVERETT, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
3 BECKHAM, Victoria Watters 0.00
4 RIVER, Shaw Johnson Price 0.00
5 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00
6 NAPLES BAY, Debra M. Kirsch 0.00
7 SWEET CAROLINE, Louisa D. Attenborough 0.00
8 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00

Class: 2733 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEVENTH HOUR, Meredith Lipke 0.00
2 SINCERELY, Kate Gibson 0.00
3 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
4 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
5 MYSTIQUE, Hope Rothschild 0.00
6 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00
7 NAPLES BAY, Debra M. Kirsch 0.00
8 BECKHAM, Victoria Watters 0.00

Class: 2734 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
2 GONE COUNTRY, Leslie Kopp 0.00
3 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
4 ELEVENTH HOUR, Meredith Lipke 0.00
5 SWEET CAROLINE, Louisa D. Attenborough 0.00
6 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
7 EVERETT, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
8 SINCERELY, Kate Gibson 0.00

Class: 2735 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINCERELY, Kate Gibson 0.00
2 EVERETT, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
3 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
4 RIVER, Shaw Johnson Price 0.00
5 BECKHAM, Victoria Watters 0.00
6 GENEROUS, Lori Gaudet 0.00
7 DENARIUS, Jill M. Greiner 0.00
8 NAPLES BAY, Debra M. Kirsch 0.00

Class: 2737 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALYPSO Z, Lisa S. Baugh 0.00
2 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
3 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 12.00
4 STOLI, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
5 LIGHTFUL, Angela Dominguez 0.00
6 SAUJE, E. S. Bopp 0.00
7 THRIVE, Hilary S. Gerhardt 0.00

Class: 2738 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALYPSO Z, Lisa S. Baugh 0.00
2 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
3 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
4 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 9.00
5 THRIVE, Hilary S. Gerhardt 0.00
6 SAUJE, E. S. Bopp 0.00
7 CONDOR, David Kratz 0.00
8 SOMETHING GOOD, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00

Class: 2739 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THRIVE, Hilary S. Gerhardt 0.00
2 UTOO DE ROTON, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
3 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 12.00
4 CALYPSO Z, Lisa S. Baugh 0.00
5 SOMETHING GOOD, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
6 SAUJE, E. S. Bopp 0.00
7 QUICK STAR 16, David Kratz 0.00
8 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00

Class: 2740 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
2 LIGHTFUL, Angela Dominguez 0.00
3 CALYPSO Z, Lisa S. Baugh 0.00
4 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
5 SAUJE, E. S. Bopp 0.00
6 SOMETHING GOOD, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
7 UTOO DE ROTON, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
8 JUS D'O, Rick Moyer 0.00

Class: 2741 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHTFUL, Angela Dominguez 0.00
2 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 15.00
3 CALYPSO Z, Lisa S. Baugh 0.00
4 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
5 SAUJE, E. S. Bopp 0.00
6 SOMETHING GOOD, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
7 ELLIOTT, Rick Moyer 0.00
8 UTOO DE ROTON, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00

Class: 2801 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
2 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
3 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 UNEXPECTED, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 FETCHING, Isha Swani 0.00
6 ARKLOW, Sam Walker 0.00
7 CRACKER JACK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
8 STERLING, Libbie Gordon 0.00

Class: 2802 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
3 STERLING, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 ARKLOW, Sam Walker 0.00
5 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
6 UNEXPECTED, Libbie Gordon 0.00
7 CRACKER JACK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
8 BROADWAY, Brooke Geddes 0.00

Class: 2803 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
2 CRACKER JACK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
3 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 BROADWAY, Brooke Geddes 0.00
5 STERLING, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
7 ARKLOW, Sam Walker 0.00
8 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00

Class: 2804 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
2 ARKLOW, Sam Walker 0.00
3 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 STERLING, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 CRACKER JACK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
7 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
8 UNEXPECTED, Libbie Gordon 0.00

Class: 2805 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRACKER JACK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
2 ARKLOW, Sam Walker 0.00
3 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 FETCHING, Isha Swani 0.00
5 STERLING, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 BROADWAY, Brooke Geddes 0.00
7 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
8 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00

Class: 2806 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCHANTING, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
2 NEVERS, Emma Callanan 0.00
3 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
4 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
5 Q-PID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
6 TIMOTEO, Samantha Braswell 0.00
7 DREAM ON, Lindsay Sterne 0.00
8 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00

Class: 2807 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
2 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
3 TIMOTEO, Samantha Braswell 0.00
4 SOCIALITE, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
5 SOLDIER, Emma Callanan 0.00
6 CAPITAL Z, Emma Callanan 0.00
8 LUCKY IN LOVE, Ava Peck 0.00

Class: 2808 - $700 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMOTEO, Samantha Braswell 0.00
2 SOLO CON TE 2, Reid Arani 0.00
3 SOLDIER, Emma Callanan 0.00
4 CUSTOM MADE, Ellie Bruder 0.00
5 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
6 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
7 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
8 NEVERS, Emma Callanan 0.00

Class: 2809 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Speak Up, Chase Finizio 21.00
2 SOCIALITE, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
3 SOLDIER, Emma Callanan 0.00
4 CAYETANO, Mia Green 0.00
5 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
6 IXION VAN HET NETEHOF, Hensley Humphries 0.00
7 ENCHANTING, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
8 TIMOTEO, Samantha Braswell 0.00

Class: 2810 - $800 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLDIER, Emma Callanan 0.00
2 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
3 CHICAGO 149, Sydney Hamel 0.00
4 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
5 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
6 CUSTOM MADE, Ellie Bruder 0.00
7 LUCKY IN LOVE, Ava Peck 0.00
8 Q-PID, Allison Sinclair 0.00

Class: 2811 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
2 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
3 HIGH SOCIETY, Jordan Allen 0.00
4 FOR FREEDOM, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
5 IT'S MY LIFE, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
6 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00
7 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
8 CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd 0.00

Class: 2812 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 FOR FREEDOM, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
3 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
4 POINTE MILOU, Morgan Rosia 0.00
5 CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd 0.00
6 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00
7 LIFE IS GOOD, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
8 ZANZIBAR, Sarah Ekola 0.00

Class: 2813 - $700 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
2 CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd 0.00
3 ROMULUS, Elise Buhl 0.00
4 POINTE MILOU, Morgan Rosia 0.00
5 IT'S MY LIFE, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
6 ECKO, Ella Bostwick 0.00
7 LIFE IS GOOD, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
8 CHABLIANO Z, Elise Buhl 0.00

Class: 2814 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd 0.00
2 ZANZIBAR, Sarah Ekola 0.00
3 FOR FREEDOM, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
4 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
5 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
6 SIDARTA, Catherine Kubiak 0.00
7 POINTE MILOU, Morgan Rosia 0.00
8 CARIATIDE, Anna Kubiak 0.00

Class: 2815 - $800 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd 0.00
2 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
3 HIGH SOCIETY, Jordan Allen 0.00
4 SIDARTA, Catherine Kubiak 0.00
5 IT'S MY LIFE, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
6 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
7 FOR FREEDOM, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
8 ZANZIBAR, Sarah Ekola 0.00

Class: 2816 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 ROOKIE, Emma Wujek 0.00
3 LORD VALENCIA, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
4 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
5 RUBY TUESDAY, Grace Boston 0.00
6 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
7 OUTLOOK, Luke Rajan 0.00
8 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00

Class: 2817 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 LORD VALENCIA, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
3 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
5 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
6 Quigley, Madison Arani 3.00
7 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
8 THE EXCHANGE, Chloe E. White 0.00

Class: 2818 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 LORD VALENCIA, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
3 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
4 AMARI, Chloe E. White 0.00
5 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00
6 RUBY TUESDAY, Grace Boston 0.00
7 Quigley, Madison Arani 0.00
8 OUTLOOK, Luke Rajan 0.00

Class: 2819 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
2 A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 ROOKIE, Emma Wujek 0.00
4 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
5 LORD VALENCIA, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
6 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
7 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
8 AMARI, Chloe E. White 0.00

Class: 2820 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
2 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
4 LORD VALENCIA, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
5 ROOKIE, Emma Wujek 0.00
6 RUBY TUESDAY, Grace Boston 0.00
7 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
8 AMARI, Chloe E. White 0.00

Class: 2831 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 9.00
5 FROSTED BLUE, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00
6 BASTILLE, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
7 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00
8 CORNETTO ROYAL, Anna Robson 0.00

Class: 2832 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
3 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00
4 Namesake, Siena Vasan 9.00
5 Seaside, Eliza Kimball 6.00
6 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
8 CORNETTO ROYAL, Anna Robson 0.00

Class: 2833 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
2 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 15.00
3 BASTILLE, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
4 FROSTED BLUE, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00
5 Namesake, Siena Vasan 6.00
6 MORE FUN, Libbie Gordon 0.00
7 I'LL SAY JSF, Camryn Halley 0.00
8 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00

Class: 2834 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASTILLE, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
2 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 Namesake, Siena Vasan 9.00
5 CORNETTO ROYAL, Anna Robson 0.00
6 FROSTED BLUE, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00
7 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00
8 SWS QUESTIONNAIRE, Bella Kay 0.00

Class: 2835 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 15.00
3 Seaside, Eliza Kimball 12.00
4 CORNETTO ROYAL, Anna Robson 0.00
5 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
6 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00
7 BASTILLE, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
8 KORTEX, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00

Class: 2841 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDERLY, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 Due West, Daisy Farish 15.00
3 RABLO, Sierra Gundersen 0.00
4 PETROSSIAN, Abbygale Funk 0.00
5 CINEMAGIC, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
7 EVERGLOW, Ava Stearns 0.00
8 GRAZIE, Grace Boston 0.00

Class: 2842 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Due West, Daisy Farish 21.00
2 CLEVER, Emma Wujek 0.00
3 RABLO, Sierra Gundersen 0.00
4 SALT, Chloe E. White 0.00
5 CINEMAGIC, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 CAYAMBE, Grady Lyman 0.00
7 GALAN, Caroline Bald 0.00
8 GRAZIE, Grace Boston 0.00

Class: 2843 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALAN, Caroline Bald 0.00
2 CAYAMBE, Grady Lyman 0.00
3 WONDERLY, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 JUSTIFIED, Paige Matthies 0.00
5 CANSAS, Grady Lyman 0.00
6 Q & A, Maddie Thorn 0.00
7 CLEVER, Emma Wujek 0.00
8 SALT, Chloe E. White 0.00

Class: 2844 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANSAS, Grady Lyman 0.00
2 CAYAMBE, Grady Lyman 0.00
3 EVERGLOW, Ava Stearns 0.00
4 WONDERLY, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 CINEMAGIC, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 Due West, Daisy Farish 3.00
7 PETROSSIAN, Abbygale Funk 0.00
8 RABLO, Sierra Gundersen 0.00

Class: 2845 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVER, Emma Wujek 0.00
2 CANSAS, Grady Lyman 0.00
3 Due West, Daisy Farish 12.00
4 GALAN, Caroline Bald 0.00
5 SALT, Chloe E. White 0.00
7 EVERGLOW, Ava Stearns 0.00
8 CINEMAGIC, Daisy Farish 0.00

Class: 2851 - Children's Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TIME, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
3 THE GOOD LIFE, Alexandra Kozel 0.00
4 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
5 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
6 HONORE DE MARIPOSA, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
7 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
8 ILLUSION, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 2852 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
2 HIGH TIME, Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00
4 SECRET LIFE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
5 ZJAPPOO SOW, Blythe Goguen 0.00
6 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
7 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
8 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00

Class: 2853 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
2 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 ALLURA, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 ILLUSION, Isabella Griffin 0.00
5 ZJAPPOO SOW, Blythe Goguen 0.00
6 THE GOOD LIFE, Alexandra Kozel 0.00
7 CASHMOE, Natalie Groulx 0.00
8 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00

Class: 2854 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
2 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
4 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
5 ALLURA, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 CASHMOE, Natalie Groulx 0.00
7 HONORE DE MARIPOSA, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
8 WHATEVER, ELEANOR COX 0.00

Class: 2855 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTICER, Natalie Groulx 0.00
2 SECRET LIFE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 ALLURA, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 HONORE DE MARIPOSA, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
5 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
6 WHATEVER, ELEANOR COX 0.00
7 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00
8 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00

Class: 2871 - Children's Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
2 Lexx, Hailey Berger 15.00
3 BRAVEHEART, Eva Romanoff 0.00
4 PARAGON, Catherine Smith 0.00
5 EVANTOS, Christina Cramer 0.00
6 DONATALLA, Alexys Mead 0.00
7 CLOUSEAU, Lindsay Sterne 0.00
8 VIGGO, Jenna Van Pelt 0.00

Class: 2872 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECHO, Caroline Adler 0.00
2 CLOUSEAU, Lindsay Sterne 0.00
3 MAHONEY, Janie Ware 0.00
4 EVANTOS, Christina Cramer 0.00
5 MTM LICORICE, Ryan Seth 0.00
6 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
7 Estefan, Roya Shirzad 0.00
8 PARAGON, Catherine Smith 0.00

Class: 2873 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
2 VIGGO, Jenna Van Pelt 0.00
3 BRAVEHEART, Eva Romanoff 0.00
4 MTM LICORICE, Ryan Seth 0.00
5 PARAGON, Catherine Smith 0.00
6 Victurus Te Salutat, Jacqueline Fogel 3.00
7 ECHO, Caroline Adler 0.00
8 MAHONEY, Janie Ware 0.00

Class: 2874 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
2 Lexx, Hailey Berger 15.00
3 PARAGON, Catherine Smith 0.00
4 MAHONEY, Janie Ware 0.00
5 EVANTOS, Christina Cramer 0.00
6 CLOUSEAU, Lindsay Sterne 0.00
7 CALINERO, Eliza Grenci 0.00
8 VIGGO, Jenna Van Pelt 0.00

Class: 2875 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexx, Hailey Berger 21.00
2 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
3 BRAVEHEART, Eva Romanoff 0.00
4 PARAGON, Catherine Smith 0.00
5 Estefan, Roya Shirzad 0.00
6 EVANTOS, Christina Cramer 0.00
7 VIGGO, Jenna Van Pelt 0.00
8 MAHONEY, Janie Ware 0.00

Class: 2881 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
2 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Yasmine Ali 0.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Stella Bilman 0.00
4 YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
5 DEJA BLUE, Lily Epstein 0.00
6 Almost A Valentine 3.00
7 MADE FOR ME, Cady Ryan 0.00
8 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Kelli Ford 0.00

Class: 2882 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
2 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Yasmine Ali 0.00
3 DEJA BLUE, Lily Epstein 0.00
4 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Kelli Ford 0.00
5 YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
6 MADE FOR ME, Cady Ryan 0.00
8 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Stella Bilman 0.00

Class: 2883 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Yasmine Ali 0.00
2 MADE FOR ME, Cady Ryan 0.00
3 DEJA BLUE, Lily Epstein 0.00
4 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Kelli Ford 0.00
5 Almost A Valentine 6.00
6 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
7 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Stella Bilman 0.00
8 TRUE SPORT, Mimi Maddock 0.00

Class: 2884 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Yasmine Ali 0.00
2 SLUMBER PARTY, Abigail Davis 0.00
3 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
4 TRUE SPORT, Mimi Maddock 0.00
5 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Kelli Ford 0.00
6 ROLLINGWOODS GIVE 'EM L, Abigail Davis 0.00
7 DEJA BLUE, Lily Epstein 0.00
8 YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00

Class: 2891 - Large Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M T POCKETS, Helen Ryan 0.00
2 EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART, Philippa Ammann 0.00
3 IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper 0.00
4 WATERLILY, Charis Baumann 0.00
5 THE GOOD KNIGHT, Annie Soper 0.00
6 APPLAUSE, Sophia Fox 0.00
7 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
8 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00

Class: 2892 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M T POCKETS, Helen Ryan 0.00
2 WATERLILY, Charis Baumann 0.00
3 THE GOOD KNIGHT, Annie Soper 0.00
4 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
5 IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper 0.00
6 EMPIRE'S SWEETHEART, Philippa Ammann 0.00
7 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00
8 APPLAUSE, Sophia Fox 0.00

Class: 2893 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATERLILY, Charis Baumann 0.00
2 IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper 0.00
3 APPLAUSE, Sophia Fox 0.00
4 M T POCKETS, Helen Ryan 0.00
5 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
6 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00
7 THE GOOD KNIGHT, Annie Soper 0.00

Class: 2894 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M T POCKETS, Helen Ryan 0.00
2 APPLAUSE, Sophia Fox 0.00
3 WATERLILY, Charis Baumann 0.00
4 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
5 THE GOOD KNIGHT, Annie Soper 0.00
6 IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper 0.00

Class: 2901 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMITTEN, Helen Ryan 0.00
2 BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp 0.00
3 ROLL CALL, Georgia Jacob 0.00
4 Benjamin Buttons, Alexa Karet 0.00
5 MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
6 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
8 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 2902 - $600 Small Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLL CALL, Georgia Jacob 0.00
2 BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp 0.00
3 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 RICO SUAVE', Ellie Sadrian 0.00
5 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
6 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
8 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Allison Coleman 0.00

Class: 2903 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 SMITTEN, Helen Ryan 0.00
3 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp 0.00
5 Benjamin Buttons, Alexa Karet 0.00
6 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
8 A Dream Come True, Allison Coleman 0.00

Class: 2904 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp 0.00
2 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
3 A Dream Come True, Allison Coleman 12.00
4 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 BABY BLUE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
6 MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
7 COCOA PUFFS, Aaliya Khanna 0.00
8 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 2905 - $600 Small Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDOWN, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Allison Coleman 15.00
3 Farmore State of the Art, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 EVERYDAY ENZO, Helen Ryan 0.00
5 BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp 0.00
6 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 3.00
7 COCOA PUFFS, Aaliya Khanna 0.00
8 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00

Class: 2916 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 SHOW ME LOVE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
3 RADIANCE, Aerin Genatt 0.00
4 FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
5 ALL YOURS, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp 0.00
7 SILLY PUTTY, Juliette Propp 0.00
8 QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Elizabeth Cram 0.00

Class: 2917 - $600 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff 21.00
2 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Alexandra Sica 0.00
4 SILLY PUTTY, Juliette Propp 0.00
5 Telynau Jacobite, Chapin Cheska 0.00
6 PURSUE THE BLUE, Omi Enkin 0.00
7 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Tessa Downey 0.00
8 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino 0.00

Class: 2918 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Tessa Downey 0.00
3 SHOW ME LOVE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 RADIANCE, Aerin Genatt 0.00
5 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
6 HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp 0.00
7 ASTRO BOY, Alexa Karet 0.00
8 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Alexandra Sica 0.00

Class: 2919 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Tessa Downey 0.00
2 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
3 PURSUE THE BLUE, Omi Enkin 0.00
4 Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff 9.00
5 BEST SUMMER, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
6 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
7 FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
8 SHOW ME LOVE, Abigail Gordon 0.00

Class: 2920 - $600 Medium Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Telynau Jacobite, Chapin Cheska 0.00
2 ROSEWOOD, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff 12.00
4 FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
5 MORTON'S CATILLAC, Sadie Paulos 0.00
6 ASTRO BOY, Alexa Karet 0.00
7 BEST SUMMER, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
8 Nantucket, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 2931 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSTON, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 MOTOWN, Samantha Takacs 0.00
3 MAPLE SIDE MCDREAMY, Alida R. Treuting 0.00
4 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 EVERAFTER, Georgia Leb 0.00
6 WOODLANDS PICASSO, Isabella Griffin 0.00
7 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00
8 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00

Class: 2932 - $600 Large Pony Conf. Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOTOWN, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00
4 WOODLANDS PICASSO, Isabella Griffin 0.00
5 SMALL ROMANCE, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 SPLENDOR, Sienna Pilla 0.00
7 LITTLE ABNER, Lucy D. Field 0.00
8 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00

Class: 2933 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
2 MOTOWN, Samantha Takacs 0.00
3 SMALL ROMANCE, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00
5 SPLENDOR, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
7 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00
8 MAPLE SIDE MCDREAMY, Alida R. Treuting 0.00

Class: 2934 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
2 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 15.00
3 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 SMALL ROMANCE, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00
6 SPLENDOR, Sienna Pilla 0.00
7 MOTOWN, Samantha Takacs 0.00
8 WOODLANDS PICASSO, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 2935 - $600 Large Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 SMALL ROMANCE, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00
4 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 9.00
5 MOTOWN, Samantha Takacs 0.00
6 SPLENDOR, Sienna Pilla 0.00
7 WOODLANDS PICASSO, Isabella Griffin 0.00
8 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00

Class: 2951 - $100 Sm/Med/Lg Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 15.00
3 POCO DE AMOR, Samantha Takacs 0.00

Class: 2952 - $400 Sm/Med/Lg Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 Sugarbrook Burnside, Christina Rogalny 15.00
3 POCO DE AMOR, Samantha Takacs 0.00

Class: 2953 - $400 Sm/Med/Lg Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 Sugarbrook Burnside, Christina Rogalny 15.00
3 POCO DE AMOR, Samantha Takacs 0.00

Class: 2954 - $400 Sm/Med/Lg Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 POCO DE AMOR, Samantha Takacs 0.00
3 Sugarbrook Burnside, Christina Rogalny 12.00

Class: 2955 - $400 Sm/Med/Lg Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Burnside, Christina Rogalny 21.00
2 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 POCO DE AMOR, Samantha Takacs 0.00

Class: 2986 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIONA, Sophia Ercolano 0.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, Isabella Roman 0.00
3 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 HERSHEY'S KISSES, RAFAELLA AGNELLI 0.00
6 DESEREE, Matilda Van Der Hoeven 0.00
7 Cosmo, Jacqueline Reizen 0.00
8 REMY, MICAELA NAVARRO GRAU 0.00

Class: 2987 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALHAM'S BIDDLE BUG, MICAELA NAVARRO GRAU 0.00
2 FIONA, Sophia Ercolano 0.00
3 HERSHEY'S KISSES, RAFAELLA AGNELLI 0.00
4 REMY, MICAELA NAVARRO GRAU 0.00
6 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, Elle Boyd 0.00
7 DESEREE, Matilda Van Der Hoeven 0.00
8 Long Story Short, Isabella Roman 0.00

Class: 2988 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OTIS SPUNKMEYER, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, Isabella Roman 0.00
3 DESEREE, Matilda Van Der Hoeven 0.00
4 PAPILLON BLUE, Isabella Roman 0.00
5 QUICKSILVER BIG EASY, Addison Buetel 0.00
6 REMY, MICAELA NAVARRO GRAU 0.00
7 FIONA, Sophia Ercolano 0.00
8 HERSHEY'S KISSES, RAFAELLA AGNELLI 0.00

Class: 2991 - Cross Rails Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER RAIN, Alexander Reizen 21.00
2 POLLY POCKET, Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00
3 Lucky, Alexander Reizen 12.00
4 LEDINJADON ROYALLY DUN, LOGAN ORLANDO 0.00
5 LUNA, MARIA CECILIA GONZALES 0.00
6 PILLOW FIGHT, MARGARETA D'AGOSTINO 0.00
7 HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP, Orly Antevy 0.00
8 BUTTONS AND BOWS, FRANCESCA ROMAN 0.00

Class: 2992 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky, Alexander Reizen 21.00
2 LEDINJADON ROYALLY DUN, LOGAN ORLANDO 0.00
3 SILVER RAIN, Alexander Reizen 12.00
4 POLLY POCKET, Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00
5 BUTTONS AND BOWS, FRANCESCA ROMAN 0.00
6 HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP, Orly Antevy 0.00
8 LUNA, MARIA CECILIA GONZALES 0.00

Class: 2993 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOE BOXER, BRIANE BEERBAUM 0.00
2 SILVER RAIN, Alexander Reizen 15.00
3 Lucky, Alexander Reizen 12.00
4 LEDINJADON ROYALLY DUN, LOGAN ORLANDO 0.00
5 POLLY POCKET, Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00
6 HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP, Orly Antevy 0.00
7 BUTTONS AND BOWS, FRANCESCA ROMAN 0.00
8 LUNA, MARIA CECILIA GONZALES 0.00

Class: 2994 - Cross Rails Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN HEART, Michelle Tuton 0.00
2 MARSHALL, Lisa A Hinson 0.00
3 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 0.00
4 Cairo, Nancy Batchelor 9.00
5 Vueve Cliaquot, GiGi St. John 6.00

Class: 2995 - Cross Rails Hunter Older    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cairo, Nancy Batchelor 21.00
2 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 0.00
3 MARSHALL, Lisa A Hinson 0.00
4 Vueve Cliaquot, GiGi St. John 9.00

Class: 2996 - Cross Rails Hunter Older    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARSHALL, Lisa A Hinson 0.00
2 Cairo, Nancy Batchelor 15.00
3 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 0.00
4 Vueve Cliaquot, GiGi St. John 9.00

Class: 3000 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Buetel, QUICKSILVER BIG EASY 0.00
2 RAFAELLA AGNELLI, HERSHEY'S KISSES 0.00
3 Sophia Ercolano, FIONA 0.00
4 MICAELA NAVARRO GRAU, REMY 0.00
5 Jacqueline Reizen, Cosmo 6.00
6 Anas Dufresne Powell, MINI SKIRT 0.00
7 Matilda Van Der Hoeven, DESEREE 0.00
8 FRANCESCA ROMAN, PINK FLOYD 0.00

Class: 3001 - Walk    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPHIE KASSEL, ONE MORE TIME 0.00
2 Skylah Watkins, ANAKIN 0.00
3 DYLAN CLARK, Blue Ice 0.00
4 VICTORIA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00
5 Brielle Watkins, BOCA'S O'RILEY 0.00

Class: 3002 - Walk-Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPHIE KASSEL, ONE MORE TIME 0.00
2 Skylah Watkins, ANAKIN 0.00
3 Brielle Watkins, BOCA'S O'RILEY 0.00
4 DYLAN CLARK, Blue Ice 0.00

Class: 3003 - Walk-Trot Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPHIE KASSEL, ONE MORE TIME 0.00
2 Skylah Watkins, ANAKIN 0.00
3 Brielle Watkins, BOCA'S O'RILEY 0.00

Class: 3004 - Walk-Trot Jump    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brielle Watkins, BOCA'S O'RILEY 0.00
2 SOPHIE KASSEL, ONE MORE TIME 0.00
3 Skylah Watkins, ANAKIN 0.00

Class: 3009 - Equitation 11 & Under Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Kondracki, GRIFFINS VAN D'HEYBOGHT 0.00
2 Emma Vandenhouten, Spiderman 15.00
3 WILL MARTIN, QUINCE Z 0.00
4 Annie Soper, IDEAL ONE 0.00
5 Mia Heilbrunn, PIRATE GOLD 0.00

Class: 3010 - Equitation 11 & Under 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Kondracki, GRIFFINS VAN D'HEYBOGHT 0.00
2 Emma Vandenhouten, Spiderman 15.00
3 WILL MARTIN, QUINCE Z 0.00
4 Annie Soper, IDEAL ONE 0.00
5 Mia Heilbrunn, PIRATE GOLD 0.00

Class: 3011 - Equitation 11 & Under 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Kondracki, GRIFFINS VAN D'HEYBOGHT 0.00
2 Annie Soper, IDEAL ONE 0.00
3 WILL MARTIN, QUINCE Z 0.00
4 Mia Heilbrunn, PIRATE GOLD 0.00
5 Emma Vandenhouten, Spiderman 6.00

Class: 3012 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Braswell, CAPITAL PINEHURST 0.00
2 Haley Hamilton, ILYANA 0.00
3 Kyla Sullivan, CLEOPRATRA 0.00
4 Alida R. Treuting, WHATEVER 0.00
5 Zayna Rizvi, COOL BOY 22 0.00
6 Keegan Stanton, EYE OF THE TIGER 0.00
7 Emma Callanan, ILLUSION 0.00
8 Catherine Sharp, IMPERIO 0.00

Class: 3013 - Equitation 12-14 2'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyla Sullivan, CLEOPRATRA 0.00
2 Haley Hamilton, ILYANA 0.00
3 Alida R. Treuting, WHATEVER 0.00
4 Claudette Yarbrough, UPCHARGE 0.00
5 Emma Callanan, ILLUSION 0.00
6 Alexandra Kozel, GRIFFINS VAN D'HEYBOGHT 0.00
7 Ansley Wright, DYNASTY 0.00
8 Kenna Labeau, ANTONIO 0.00

Class: 3014 - Equitation 12-14 2'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Hamilton, ILYANA 0.00
2 Zayna Rizvi, COOL BOY 22 0.00
3 Emma Callanan, ILLUSION 0.00
4 Kyla Sullivan, CLEOPRATRA 0.00
5 Alida R. Treuting, WHATEVER 0.00
6 Claudette Yarbrough, UPCHARGE 0.00
7 Blythe Goguen, ZJAPPOO SOW 0.00
8 Alexandra Kozel, GRIFFINS VAN D'HEYBOGHT 0.00

Class: 3015 - Equitation 15-17 Flat    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Saad, BOND 016 0.00
2 Katherine Lenkart, UPCHARGE 0.00
3 Daisy Farish, KORI D'ORO 0.00
4 Klee Hellerman, VAGRANT Z 0.00
5 Bella Kay, SWS QUESTIONNAIRE 0.00
6 Siena Vasan, CALVIN KLEIN 3.00
7 Jenna Van Pelt, VIGGO 0.00
8 Jordan Allen, BALLENDRO 0.00

Class: 3016 - Equitation 15-17 3'3    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy Farish, KORI D'ORO 0.00
2 Klee Hellerman, VAGRANT Z 0.00
3 Lili Kaissar, LITTLE JACK 0.00
4 Grace Saad, BOND 016 0.00
5 Ella Bostwick, ECKO 6.00
6 Bella Kay, SWS QUESTIONNAIRE 0.00
7 Siena Vasan, CALVIN KLEIN 0.00
8 Lindsay Milligan, FERRARI K 0.00

Class: 3017 - Equitation 15-17 3'3    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy Farish, KORI D'ORO 0.00
2 Klee Hellerman, VAGRANT Z 0.00
3 Lili Kaissar, LITTLE JACK 0.00
4 Eliza Kimball, FERNWAY PARK 9.00
5 Grace Saad, BOND 016 0.00
6 Jordan Allen, BALLENDRO 0.00
7 Bella Kay, SWS QUESTIONNAIRE 0.00
8 Lindsay Milligan, FERRARI K 0.00

Class: 3018 - Equitation Adult Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Redifer, EMERALD COAST 0.00
2 Alexandra Davidson, TYRUSO 0.00
3 Paris Mccaw, BIG STAR 0.00
4 Claudia Millstone, Jefferson 9.00
5 Lily Walton, CALLAHAN 0.00
6 Rachel Nussbaum, WILLEM 0.00
7 Grace C. Carucci, GRACIA 0.00
8 Hayley Iannotti, It's Top Del Maset 0.00 N

Class: 3019 - Equitation Adult 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Mccaw, BIG STAR 0.00
2 Caraneen B. Smith, KUMQUAT DE REVE 0.00
3 Hayley Iannotti, It's Top Del Maset 12.00 N
4 Lily Walton, CALLAHAN 0.00
5 Rachel Nussbaum, WILLEM 0.00
6 Jeanne Reid, BEACH BOY 0.00
7 Alexandra Davidson, TYRUSO 0.00

Class: 3020 - Equitation Adult 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Mccaw, BIG STAR 0.00
2 Hayley Iannotti, It's Top Del Maset 15.00 N
3 Lily Walton, CALLAHAN 0.00
4 Caraneen B. Smith, KUMQUAT DE REVE 0.00
5 Rachel Nussbaum, WILLEM 0.00
6 Haley Redifer, EMERALD COAST 0.00
7 Jeanne Reid, BEACH BOY 0.00

Class: 4016 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEATHCLIFF, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
2 RICHMOND, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
3 SECRECY, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
4 ESPERO, Jenny Fischer 0.00
5 Island Time, Maggie Gould 6.00
6 HAPPY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 DATE NIGHT, B J Ehrhardt 0.00
8 FRAME FINEAS, Silvio Mazzoni 0.00

Class: 4017 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACINO, Tara Metzner 0.00
2 HEATHCLIFF, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
3 ESPERO, Jenny Fischer 0.00
4 ANDERSON, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 Island Time, Maggie Gould 6.00
6 PITCH PERFECT, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
8 RICHMOND, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00

Class: 4018 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 PACINO, Tara Metzner 0.00
3 RICHMOND, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
4 Rhapsody, Maggie Gould 9.00
5 QUINTINO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 GOLD TOWN, Shelby Cashman 0.00
7 Sandrino, Keri Kampsen 0.00
8 DATE NIGHT, B J Ehrhardt 0.00

Class: 4019 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 SPOTLIGHT, Nicole Wright 0.00
3 Humor Me, Tiffany Morrissey 12.00
4 Chloe, Maggie Gould 9.00
5 ESPERO, Jenny Fischer 0.00
6 Hickstead's Boy, Maggie Gould 3.00
7 LEGACY, Heather B. Hays 0.00
8 RICHMOND, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00

Class: 4020 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDERSON, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 SPOTLIGHT, Nicole Wright 0.00
3 HEATHCLIFF, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
4 AISHA, Nicole Wright 0.00
5 DATE NIGHT, B J Ehrhardt 0.00
6 ESPERO, Jenny Fischer 0.00
7 Sandrino, Keri Kampsen 0.00

Class: 4046 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S CALI    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORTHAMPTON, Penny Lombardo 0.00
1 Sebastian, Tiffany Morrissey 21.00
2 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
2 ARUBA Z, Laine Foshee 0.00
3 CATALINA RIVER, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
3 GOEDELE, Keri Kampsen 0.00
4 NORTH FACE, Jackie Deluca 0.00
4 BELLISIMO, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
5 PEBBLE BEACH, Keri Kampsen 0.00
5 WESTERN SKY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 FIRST STAR, Penny Lombardo 0.00
6 UNIVERSAL HIT, Michael Zukerman 0.00
7 TIDAL, Libby S. Dayton 0.00
7 PITCH PERFECT, Louisa D. Attenborough 0.00
8 VERDANA, Eliza Kimball 0.00
8 THUNDER BRIDE, Miranda Scott 0.00

Class: 4047 - USHJA Hunter 3' CALI    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHITE LILLI, Patricia Griffith 0.00
1 THRIVE, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 NORTHAMPTON, Penny Lombardo 0.00
2 Sebastian, Tiffany Morrissey 15.00
3 AMOROSO Z, Gretchen A. Arndt-waters 0.00
3 BECKHAM, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
4 CELEBRITY, Tara Metzner 0.00
5 MTM LICORICE, Kristofor Parker 0.00
5 NORTH FACE, Jackie Deluca 0.00
6 UNIVERSAL HIT, Michael Zukerman 0.00
6 MCCLOUD, Jesse S. Vannucci 0.00
7 COCONELLI, Jesse S. Vannucci 0.00
7 NAPLES BAY, Abby Eidelman 0.00
8 CATALINA RIVER, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
8 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00

Class: 4048 - USHJA Hunter 3' CALI    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMOROSO Z, Gretchen A. Arndt-waters 0.00
1 WHITE LILLI, Patricia Griffith 0.00
2 NORTHAMPTON, Penny Lombardo 0.00
2 Sebastian, Tiffany Morrissey 15.00