ESP WEF 4

Wellington

January 31 - February 4, 2018


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve IPARTY 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE 0.00
Reserve Laugh Out Load Savonna Adell 3.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SMALL ROMANCE 0.00
Reserve RIVETING 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CEDILO 0.00
Champion Sugarbrook Burnside Sweet Oak Farm 0.00
Champion SMALL ROMANCE 0.00
Reserve JUST RIGHT 0.00
Reserve LADYLIKE 0.00
Reserve ENTOURAGE 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion YOU'RE WELCOME 0.00
Champion LIKE ALWAYS 0.00
Reserve NOAH 0.00
Reserve MAISON 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SNOWDAY 0.00
Champion S & L JUST A COBBLER 0.00
Reserve SHAMELESS 0.00
Reserve PIONEER 0.00
High Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CUBA 0.00
Reserve EL PRIMERO 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion JUILLIARD 0.00
Champion Q & A 0.00
Champion HIGH SOCIETY 0.00
Champion SMALL OCCASION 0.00
Reserve STELLAR 0.00
Reserve BUGSY MALONE 0.00
Reserve CUSTOM 0.00
Reserve CASSANTO 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WILLOW CBF 0.00
Champion ACE OF SPADES 0.00
Reserve CASUAL PLEASURE 0.00
Reserve CLOUSEAU 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TRENDING 0.00
Champion SHORELINE 0.00
Reserve TRISTRAM 7 0.00
Reserve EMIR 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Spellbound Savonna Adell 6.00
Champion Crystal Acres Chocolatier Sweet Oak Farm 6.00
Reserve CASSIUS CLAY 0.00
Reserve ROLLINGWOODS GIVE 'EM L 0.00
Low Children's Horse - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Take Note Elm Creek Holdings 6.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RIO REGGAE 0.00
Champion UPRISING 0.00
Reserve QUITE FOXY 0.00
Reserve ADELINA 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LIGHTFUL 0.00
Champion CAPELLA 0.00
Champion EYE KANDY 0.00
Champion CAFE' NOIR 0.00
Reserve CYRIL 0.00
Reserve QUANTONIUS 0.00
Reserve BENCHMARK 0.00
Reserve ECLYPSE 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ENTICEMENT 0.00
Champion CLEOPATRA'S SMILE 0.00
Reserve WINNETOU 0.00
Reserve ESCONDIDO 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Viva Las Vegas Rebecca Villanueva 3.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SORBET 0.00
Champion ANTIGUA 0.00
Reserve BREAUX 0.00
Reserve KNEES-HI 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MOSAIC 0.00
Reserve EASY MONEY 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FOREVER BLUE 0.00
Reserve ABSTRACT 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion OLIVER TWIST 0.00
Reserve THE SENATOR 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Beyond The Z 6.00
Reserve INVERNESS 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion INVERNESS 0.00
Reserve DULY NOTED 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WORLD AFFAIR 0.00
Champion BY THE WAY 0.00
Reserve INVITE ONLY 0.00
Reserve CROMWELL 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EMILIOS 0.00
Champion ARIAN P 0.00
Champion RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE 0.00
Champion CARANY 0.00
Champion UNSPOKEN 0.00
Reserve SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF 0.00
Reserve FREDASTAIRE 0.00
Reserve UNLIMITED T 0.00
Reserve CASSIRO 0.00
Reserve AILEE 0.00
Reserve CLONE RICKY ROCKETZ 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LIBERTY 0.00
Champion Seacrests Elsa Stephanie Angus 6.00
Champion DINLETTO RK 0.00
Reserve CIPRIANO 0.00
Reserve WELCOME COR 0.00
Reserve CAPRICE 0.00
Reserve A.J. 4 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MERIDA 8 0.00
Champion AL CAPONE 0.00
Champion PHINEAS 0.00
Reserve CASUAL PLEASURE 0.00
Reserve CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z 0.00
Reserve CLAPTON 0.00
Reserve BALOTAN 0.00
Reserve SAVANNAH SN 0.00
Junior Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VALENTINE 0.00
Champion ESQUIRE 0.00
Champion CARMEN 0.00
Reserve LA CONIA 7 0.00
Reserve ERANKA B 0.00
Reserve Samoa Anna Beth Athey 3.00
Reserve SKARA GLEN'S BASEL 0.00
Reserve CHOPIN Z 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GENIUS 0.00
Champion MALLE BABBE VAN'T KIEVELD 0.00
Reserve MANHATTAN 0.00
Reserve MEVIS DE MUSE 0.00
Reserve LIPSTICK 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Juliette Pletka 0.00
Champion Nancy L Schmid 0.00
Champion Tanner Champey 0.00
Reserve Katherine Mercer 0.00
Reserve SOPHIE KASSEL 0.00

Class: 100 - FEI $70000 WEF Challenge Cup Round IV 238.2.2    Entries: 64

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
2 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
3 CAFINO, Amber Harte 0.00
4 CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
5 HH GIGI'S GIRL, Mclain Ward 0.00
6 EMPERIO VAN 'T ROOSAKKER, EMANUELE CAMILLI 0.00
7 FEDOR, Scott Keach 0.00
8 LUMINA, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
9 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
10 GRAFTON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
11 CERANO V/H DINGENSHOF, Diego Vivero 0.00
12 LILLYFEE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
13 ZEPHIRE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
14 PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
15 DALI T, Celso Ariani 0.00
16 ERISTOV, Jordan Coyle 0.00
17 D CANCARRA A.C., OLIVIER PHILIPPAERTS 0.00
18 SAMURAI 501, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
19 COLORADO 210, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
20 CODARCO, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
21 DINGEMAN, Santiago Lambre 0.00
22 CHAQUI Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
23 DIAMONTE DARCO, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
24 VITIKI, YURI MANSUR 0.00
25 NICE DE PRISSEY, Brianne Goutal 0.00
26 COCO BONGO, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
27 BRILLIANT DU ROUET, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
28 C'EST DORIJKE, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
29 APARDI, Daniel Bluman 0.00
30 BONZAY, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
31 LIVING THE DREAM, Peter Wylde 0.00
32 CHILL R Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00
33 CONTENDERS XC, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
34 HH MESSENGER, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
35 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
36 USA NORMANDE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
37 QUALITY GIRL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
38 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Spencer Smith 0.00
39 OHLALA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
40 DIMITRI, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
41 INDIGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
42 TOU LA MOON, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
43 ENZO, Ilan Bluman 0.00
44 SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
45 CHICHESTER 3, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
46 COPA CABANA, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
47 ZERRO LEONE, Martien Van Der Hoeven 0.00
48 RUBENS LS LA SILLA, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
49 DELINQUENT JX, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
50 CASSANDRA, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
51 BISCAYO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
52 CONCETTO SON, LAURA JANE TIDBALL 0.00
53 SL IMPLACAVEL, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
54 MADAME X, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
55 CHLOE, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
56 COOL FEELING, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
57 CONCORDE, Chris Pratt 0.00
58 GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
59 CURIOUS GEORGE, Laura Kraut 0.00
60 CARNA Z, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
61 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
62 HOT SHOT VAN DE HOENDRIKSHOEVE, ANNA CHRISTINA GANSAUER 0.00
62 BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
62 SERPICO, Andrew C. Welles 0.00

Class: 101 - FEI $205000 NetJets Grand Prix CSI 4*    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANCHA LS, Daniel Bluman 0.00
2 CON TAGGIO, Beezie Madden 0.00
3 INDIGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
4 DIAMONTE DARCO, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
5 NICE DE PRISSEY, Brianne Goutal 0.00
6 FREESTYLE DE MUZE, Richie Moloney 0.00
7 SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
8 FEDOR, Scott Keach 0.00
9 BRILLIANT DU ROUET, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
10 OHLALA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
11 ERISTOV, Jordan Coyle 0.00
12 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
13 USA NORMANDE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
14 DINGEMAN, Santiago Lambre 0.00
15 DIMITRI, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
16 BONZAY, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
17 D CANCARRA A.C., OLIVIER PHILIPPAERTS 0.00
18 CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
19 ZEPHIRE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
20 VITIKI, YURI MANSUR 0.00
21 HH GIGI'S GIRL, Mclain Ward 0.00
22 LIVING THE DREAM, Peter Wylde 0.00
23 CHAQUI Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
24 PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
25 CHICHESTER 3, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
26 COLORADO 210, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
27 QUALITY GIRL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
28 COCO BONGO, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
29 CHILL R Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00
30 CAFINO, Amber Harte 0.00
31 ENZO, Ilan Bluman 0.00
32 CERANO V/H DINGENSHOF, Diego Vivero 0.00
33 HH MESSENGER, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
34 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
35 LUMINA, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
36 CHACOTE, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
37 SAMURAI 501, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
38 DALI T, Celso Ariani 0.00
39 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Spencer Smith 0.00
40 COPA CABANA, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
40 GRAFTON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
40 TOU LA MOON, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
40 LILLYFEE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
40 EMPERIO VAN 'T ROOSAKKER, EMANUELE CAMILLI 0.00

Class: 402 - Medium Pony Classic (Round 2)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
2 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 42.00
4 SUPER COOL, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 REBEL YELL, Emma Pell 0.00
6 ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
7 Treasure Hunt, Olivia Sweetnam 18.00
8 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 15.00
9 Brighton My Day, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
10 Unforgettable, Caroline Signorino 0.00
11 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Hannah Famulak 0.00
12 FARNLEY BELISARIUS, Hannah Famulak 0.00

Class: 1001 - FEI $70000 Hollow Creek 1.50m Classic 238.2.2    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECLATANT, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
2 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
3 CURIOUS GEORGE, Laura Kraut 0.00
4 UDSTURM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
5 QUIDAM MB, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
6 CONTENDERS XC, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
7 HESTER, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
8 REDMOND, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
9 BRAVOURE, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
10 EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman 0.00
11 BALOUS DAY DATE, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
12 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00
13 FINEMAN, Brianne Goutal 0.00
14 TIPSY DU TERRAL, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
15 C'EST DORIJKE, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
16 HARLEY'S HERO, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
17 LESSON PEAK, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
18 GIORGIO VAN'T HAGENHOF, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
19 CONCETTO SON, LAURA JANE TIDBALL 0.00
20 CAILLOU, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
21 ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney 0.00
22 ZERRO LEONE, Martien Van Der Hoeven 0.00
23 OPIUM DU SOUFFLET CH, YURI MANSUR 0.00
24 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
25 HANDY VAN HD, Mclain Ward 0.00
26 DIABOLO LA QUADRA, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
27 DELINQUENT JX, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
28 Brasil, Emma Butchard 0.00
29 SIG IRON MAN, Chris Pratt 0.00
30 CHEMAS, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
31 A-FRIEDA-O, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
32 DOLORIS, Santiago Lambre 0.00

Class: 1006 - $2500 1.35m II.2.1 CALI    Entries: 108

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARMADO, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
1 CYBEL II, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 CASH Z, ANDRES ALVAREZ 0.00
2 I LOVE LUCY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 SNOW WHITE, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
3 CARPION, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
4 EMY, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
4 CAPPANALEIGH COCO, SAMANTHA BUIRS 0.00
5 TALKS CHEAP, Grace Long 0.00
5 ZAZA VAN PAAL Z, Sarah Segal 0.00
6 QUENTIN, Anselmo Alvarado 0.00
6 AL CALYPSO, Manuel Fernandez Hache 0.00
7 ZALANDRA, SARAH JOHNSTONE 0.00
7 ZARTOES, Anna Dryden 0.00
8 ENSOR VAN HET MOLENEIND, Winn R. Alden 0.00
8 Taalex, Arly Golombek 0.00
9 VOLTAIRE 89, Darragh Kerins 0.00
9 CARAMO Z, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
10 MAI TAI 2, Karrie Rufer 0.00
10 VENDOME DH Z, Summer Hill 0.00
11 RMF CORVICH, DENIS LYNCH 0.00
11 CALAMERA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
12 CLAPTON, Karrie Rufer 0.00
12 ELLEGRANTE, Kayla Savard 0.00
13 DIAMANT DES BIEZ, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
13 SYL CICLON, Emma Butchard 0.00
14 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
14 EREINA, EMILY MASON 0.00

Class: 1007 - $2500 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZALANDRA, SARAH JOHNSTONE 0.00
2 CAPRIOLE M, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
3 CHACCADELLA, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
4 DELIA B, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
5 FURST GRAVIN, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
6 BOSTON DWZ, Filip De Wandel 0.00
7 ZANGELO, Nelton Marcon 0.00
8 KARDENTA VAN 'T MEERHOF, Cody Auer 0.00
9 CHACCANA, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
10 RMF CORVICH, DENIS LYNCH 0.00
11 VAKMAN DES FONTAINES, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
12 MR CARTHAGO, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00

Class: 1008 - $2500 1.35m II.1    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUANTAS 15, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
2 EMILIA, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
3 IRON, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
4 ARINO DU ROUET, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
5 DJUMPSINA SFN, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
6 STAKKARUS, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
7 SYL CICLON, Emma Butchard 0.00
8 DON JUAN VL, Ronan P. Mc Guigan 0.00
9 ERATO M, Carlo Graziani 0.00
10 ROYAL FLUSH, Peter Wylde 0.00
11 HAVANA M, Katie A. Lange 0.00
12 CAESAR, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00

Class: 1009 - $2000 1.30m II.2.1    Entries: 70

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POSH, Theo Genn 0.00
2 QUANTAS 15, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
3 JOYEUX, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
4 TEQUILA DU VERRON, Juan E. Hidalgo 0.00
5 CAIRO B, Deborah Stephens 0.00
6 STAKKARUS, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
7 VAKMAN DES FONTAINES, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
8 SALOME DE MARS, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
9 DOLLAR GIRL, Nikko Ritter 0.00
10 I AM NOAH LS, Darragh Kenny 0.00
11 THE FLYING HAM, Carly Anthony 0.00
12 CAVAROLA, KYLIE FIGUEIRA 0.00
13 ELEGANTE, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
14 ZIRDOCTRO SL Z, Catie Boone 0.00
15 CORAL REEF BALOUFINO, Nick Gegen 0.00
16 BALOPPI, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
17 FLINSTONE VAN'T EIGENLO, Megan Mcdermott 0.00
18 FIESTAMUNDE, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00

Class: 1010 - $2000 1.30m II.2b    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARINO DU ROUET, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
2 DJUMPSINA SFN, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
3 EMELION, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
4 CALVATON Z, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
5 VICE ROYAL, Peter Wylde 0.00
6 CALESTA, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
7 CARLOTTA 212, Devon Mac Neil 0.00
8 DIDGERIDOO, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
9 MTF STARPOWER, Connor Husain 0.00
10 VALDELAMADRE CENTALYON, JUSTINE TEBBEL 0.00
11 TAMARINDO, Sylvia Gugler 0.00
12 FUEGO, David Blake 0.00

Class: 1011 - $2000 1.30m II.1    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDANCE, Peter Wylde 0.00
2 CALVATON Z, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
3 FULL SPEED, Paige Jardine 0.00
4 DIDGERIDOO, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
5 CRUZ Z, Wendy Peralta 0.00
6 I AM NOAH LS, Darragh Kenny 0.00
7 JUST DO IT, LUIZ OTAVIO CABRAL 0.00
8 Up To Date Dodville, Arly Golombek 0.00
9 GOOFY VAN OVERIS, James Fairclough 0.00
10 HJ JARAMILLO, Blair Willmer 0.00
11 Nando KLT, Arly Golombek 0.00
12 CARETINO BOY, Gemma Paternoster 0.00

Class: 1013 - $6000 1.40m II.2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAY DREAM, Jimmy Torano 0.00
2 FERRARI T, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
3 ARMAGEDDON, Jimmy Torano 0.00
4 CHICA'S BOY, Paige Sorce 0.00
5 FELLOW, Chelsea Sundius 0.00
6 NENUPHAR'JAC, Juan Ortiz 0.00
7 C-MAX, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
8 CHARLEY, SEBASTIAN ROBAYO 0.00
9 ECUADOR W, CARLIE FAIRTY 0.00
10 ORIENTALES, Sima Morgello 0.00
11 PELE, Annie Phillips 0.00
12 J-ATAIME, Matthew M. Metell 0.00
13 HALIBO VAN TEXELHOF, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
14 IRON, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
15 SANS SOUCIS Z, Jimmy Torano 0.00
16 GAVERDI Z, Juan Ortiz 0.00
17 DEAVANTUS, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
18 PIPPI, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
19 CULA LOU V, Wilton J. Porter 0.00

Class: 1014 - FEI $6000 Bainbridge 1.40m 238.2.1    Entries: 75

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REDMOND, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
2 FINEMAN, Brianne Goutal 0.00
3 BRILLIANT DU ROUET, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
4 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
5 Brasil, Emma Butchard 0.00
6 MADAME X, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
7 QUIDAM MB, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
8 SANCHA LS, Daniel Bluman 0.00
9 TIPSY DU TERRAL, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
10 HH MESSENGER, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
11 TOU LA MOON, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
12 ECLATANT, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
13 C'EST DORIJKE, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
14 VITIKI, YURI MANSUR 0.00
15 EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman 0.00
16 CONTENDERS XC, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
17 CHACOTE, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
18 BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
19 HESTER, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
20 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00
21 DIMITRI, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
22 CURIOUS GEORGE, Laura Kraut 0.00
23 BONZAY, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
24 CHICHESTER 3, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
25 USA NORMANDE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
26 CHLOE, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
27 OHLALA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
28 LUMINA, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
29 CAILLOU, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
30 NICE DE PRISSEY, Brianne Goutal 0.00
31 COCO BONGO, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
32 DELINQUENT JX, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
33 APARDI, Daniel Bluman 0.00
34 FREESTYLE DE MUZE, Richie Moloney 0.00
35 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
36 HANDY VAN HD, Mclain Ward 0.00
37 BISCAYO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
38 SIG IRON MAN, Chris Pratt 0.00
39 BRAVOURE, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
40 UDSTURM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
41 BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
42 D CANCARRA A.C., OLIVIER PHILIPPAERTS 0.00
43 LESSON PEAK, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
44 GIORGIO VAN'T HAGENHOF, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
45 COLORADO 210, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
46 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
47 DIABOLO LA QUADRA, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
48 CHEMAS, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
49 CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
50 CONCORDE, Chris Pratt 0.00
51 LIVING THE DREAM, Peter Wylde 0.00
52 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
53 CON TAGGIO, Beezie Madden 0.00
54 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Spencer Smith 0.00
55 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
56 A-FRIEDA-O, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
57 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
58 CHAQUI Z, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
59 SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
60 FOR FREEDOM Z, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
61 GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
62 CASSANDRA, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
62 BALOUS DAY DATE, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
62 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
62 SERPICO, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
62 HOT SHOT VAN DE HOENDRIKSHOEVE, ANNA CHRISTINA GANSAUER 0.00
62 RUBENS LS LA SILLA, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
62 BARNETTA, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
62 HH GIGI'S GIRL, Mclain Ward 0.00
62 EMPERIO VAN 'T ROOSAKKER, EMANUELE CAMILLI 0.00
62 OPIUM DU SOUFFLET CH, YURI MANSUR 0.00
62 DINGEMAN, Santiago Lambre 0.00
62 CARNA Z, Gustavo J. Prato 0.00
62 DOLORIS, Santiago Lambre 0.00
62 COOL FEELING, BEN ASSELIN 0.00

Class: 1015 - 5 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.10m) II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEW MOON, Blair Willmer 0.00
1 BERLIN, Sarah Middleton 0.00
1 KENTUCKY ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
1 MINNESOTA ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
1 VERMONT ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
1 WISCONSIN ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
1 NEW YORK BC, Senan Hayes 0.00

Class: 1016 - 5 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.10m) II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERMONT ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
1 MINNESOTA ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
1 WISCONSIN ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
1 COPPERTONE, Keri Kampsen 0.00
1 NEW YORK BC, Senan Hayes 0.00

Class: 1018 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MALLE BABBE VAN'T KIEVELD, DAVID ARCAND 0.00
2 LIPSTICK, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
3 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
4 MEVIS DE MUSE, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
5 GREY NOBLESSE, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
6 HIGH SOCIETY, Paige Jardine 0.00
7 HELIOS, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
8 HEIKE ES, Wilton J. Porter 0.00

Class: 1019 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.25m) II.2d    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MALLE BABBE VAN'T KIEVELD, DAVID ARCAND 0.00
2 HELIOS, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
3 HIGH SOCIETY, Paige Jardine 0.00
4 GREY NOBLESSE, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
5 CENDRILLION DU BARY, Bretton K. Chad 0.00

Class: 1020 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEVIS DE MUSE, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
2 LIPSTICK, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
3 HELIOS, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
4 ANNIE OAKLEY, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
5 HIGH SOCIETY, Paige Jardine 0.00
6 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
7 QUINCY, PEDRO GIL 0.00
8 ORLANDO, PEDRO GIL 0.00
9 CANCUN, PEDRO GIL 0.00
10 CENDRILLION DU BARY, Bretton K. Chad 0.00

Class: 1021 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.30m) II.2.b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
2 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
3 GENIUS, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
4 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00
5 BELLE DU COURTIL, Lauren Crooks 0.00
6 CONTAGO, Eugenio Garza 0.00
7 MY PRIDE Z, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
8 QUIRRADO, Nathalie Mathers 0.00
9 BING BANG, Juan E. Hidalgo 0.00
10 CASTLEFIELD DREAM, Brian Cournane 0.00
11 FAZENDA DES DAMES, BRUNO MARTINS COSTA 0.00
12 FEYRA DES DAMES, BRUNO MARTINS COSTA 0.00
13 CANDY GIRL, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
14 LILLION BC, Senan Hayes 0.00

Class: 1022 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.30m) II.2d    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREGORY ES, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
2 VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Kevin Babington 0.00
3 LARINTO VAN DE ROLLEBEEK, Karen Memmen 0.00
4 FEYRA DES DAMES, BRUNO MARTINS COSTA 0.00
5 FAZENDA DES DAMES, BRUNO MARTINS COSTA 0.00
6 CANDY GIRL, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
7 AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z, Lillie Keenan 0.00
8 PANAMA, Carly Anthony 0.00
9 LILLION BC, Senan Hayes 0.00

Class: 1023 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.30m) II2.b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENIUS, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
2 LILLION BC, Senan Hayes 0.00
3 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
4 BELLE DU COURTIL, Lauren Crooks 0.00
5 CASTLEFIELD DREAM, Brian Cournane 0.00
6 BING BANG, Juan E. Hidalgo 0.00
7 MY PRIDE Z, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
8 VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Kevin Babington 0.00
9 GREGORY ES, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
10 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
11 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00
12 G-STAR, Cody Auer 0.00
13 SHL SPECTRE, Mavis Spencer 0.00
14 QUIRRADO, Nathalie Mathers 0.00

Class: 1025 - $15000 SJHOF High A/O Classic (1.45m) II.2a    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MERIDA 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
2 LA PETITE FLEUR 6, Deborah A. Dolan-sweeney 0.00
3 AKATSCHINO, Catie Boone 0.00
4 FLECU, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
5 EMORKUS RE, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
6 DOLINN, Jennifer Gates 0.00
7 CABALLO, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
8 SURF DE LA CENSE, Katie Tyler 0.00
9 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
10 LAMARIQUE, Anna Dryden 0.00
11 ALL STAR DE L'AUBE, Taegan Long 0.00
12 QUENTIN, Anselmo Alvarado 0.00
13 CHICAGO 149, Kayla Savard 0.00
14 WOODSTOCK, Carolyn Anderson 0.00
15 TINY TOON SEMILLY, Eve Jobs 0.00
16 SHET DU THOT, Katie Tyler 0.00
17 UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
18 DAKOTA, Callie Seaman 0.00
19 WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink 0.00
20 SPAR COLT, Kayla Savard 0.00
21 ORIENTALES, Sima Morgello 0.00
22 CASSINA 64, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
23 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
24 DISCO LADY, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
25 ABUNOLA, Leah De Martini 0.00
26 VEDOR, Lauren M. Ward 0.00
27 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
28 CARLINA, Maya Nayyar 0.00
29 CALVIN KLEIN, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
30 CALIDA 55, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
31 COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00

Class: 1026 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
2 LAMARIQUE, Anna Dryden 0.00
3 WALIBA VDL, Mackenzie N. Drazan 0.00
4 QUENTIN, Anselmo Alvarado 0.00
5 KATE, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
6 CAJO, Devon Mac Neil 0.00
7 ALL STAR DE L'AUBE, Taegan Long 0.00
8 TINY TOON SEMILLY, Eve Jobs 0.00
9 STELLA DE LANNAY, Annie Phillips 0.00
10 WOODSTOCK, Carolyn Anderson 0.00
11 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00
12 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
13 TESS DE JALESNES, Chloe L. Field 0.00
14 Elizabeth, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
15 CABALLO, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
16 FREAKY FRIDAY, Nataly Leibovitz 0.00
17 DAKOTA, Callie Seaman 0.00
18 COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
19 ABUNOLA, Leah De Martini 0.00
20 DIADORA, Eugenio Garza 0.00
21 Pine Creek, Logan Marksbury 0.00
22 SALTO POR SALTO CENTINA, ALEXANDER IMSCHENETZKY 0.00
23 CASQERO, SILVANA CABRAL 0.00
24 CALIDA 55, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
25 UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
26 EL BERLIN, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
27 AKATSCHINO, Catie Boone 0.00
28 PIPPI, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
29 ZARTOES, Anna Dryden 0.00
30 BAR HARBOR V.L., Chloe L. Field 0.00
31 VEDOR, Lauren M. Ward 0.00
32 COVERBOY, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
33 C'EST BEAU, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
34 CORIN 3, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00

Class: 1027 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAPTON, Karrie Rufer 0.00
2 SHET DU THOT, Katie Tyler 0.00
3 PIPPI, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
4 MERIDA 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
5 CATINKA 25, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
6 MAI TAI 2, Karrie Rufer 0.00
7 CHAKATO VL, Olivia Herbert 0.00
8 CASINO, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
9 DOLINN, Jennifer Gates 0.00
10 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
11 FLECU, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
12 CHICAGO 149, Kayla Savard 0.00
13 UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
14 JACKSON DE REGOR, Nicole Walker 0.00
15 LA PETITE FLEUR 6, Deborah A. Dolan-sweeney 0.00
16 CORIN 3, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
17 COVERBOY, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
18 WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink 0.00
19 ZARTOES, Anna Dryden 0.00
20 CASSINA 64, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
21 MR CARTHAGO, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
22 VENDETTA OZ, CHELSEA RICHARDSON 0.00
23 CLAIR II, Leah De Martini 0.00
24 CARLINA, Maya Nayyar 0.00
25 EMORKUS RE, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
26 FREAKY FRIDAY, Nataly Leibovitz 0.00
27 SPAR COLT, Kayla Savard 0.00
28 Elizabeth, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
29 BASSANDRA, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
30 CALVIN KLEIN, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
31 PELE, Annie Phillips 0.00
32 FABULOUS, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
33 TANGO DE L'ILSE, CHELSEA RICHARDSON 0.00
34 C'EST BEAU, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
35 CAJO, Devon Mac Neil 0.00
36 Pine Creek, Logan Marksbury 0.00
37 CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
38 STELLA DE LANNAY, Annie Phillips 0.00
39 L'ODYSSEE, Rebecca L. Lannoye 0.00

Class: 1030 - $10000 Med A/O Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHINEAS, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
2 RUSTY GIRL, Mackenzie N. Drazan 0.00
3 DIACANDO, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
4 CORONA SB, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
5 CHABLIS 157, Tabitha Brown 0.00
6 EVEREST, Antonio Vieira 0.00
7 COMEBACK DE LA MANADE, Alison Cooney 0.00
8 EL BERLIN, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
9 LASPARI, Adrienne Marciano 0.00
10 CHAKATO VL, Olivia Herbert 0.00
11 MAI TAI 2, Karrie Rufer 0.00
12 STAND BY ME, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
13 ANABELLE 28, Meghan O. Shader 0.00
14 BILLY ONSLOW, Phoebe Backman 0.00
15 CHAMBERY 25, Jesse L. Smith 0.00

Class: 1031 - $1500 Med Am Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL PLEASURE, Brooke Gunther 0.00
2 ZONNEGLANS, Christina Antonucci 0.00
3 PANDORA VG, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
4 BILLY ONSLOW, Phoebe Backman 0.00
5 CHABLIS 157, Tabitha Brown 0.00
6 COMEBACK DE LA MANADE, Alison Cooney 0.00
7 DROOMFEE HB, Abigail Poss 0.00
8 DOLCE VITA, ZOE CONTER 0.00
9 BINJA, Lindsay Strafuss 0.00
10 HIGH TIDE, Abigail Frye 0.00
11 COEUR DE SEMILLY, Natalie Thornell 0.00
12 EVEREST, Antonio Vieira 0.00

Class: 1032 - $1500 Med Am. Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUPIDO VAN'T SCHUURKE, Christina Antonucci 0.00
2 CARLOTTA 212, Devon Mac Neil 0.00
3 DIACANDO, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
4 BALU, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00
5 ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER, Addison Gierkink 0.00
6 ZONNEGLANS, Christina Antonucci 0.00
7 HIGH TIDE, Abigail Frye 0.00
8 SIEC CONTESSINA, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
9 CURBY DU SEIGNEUR, Cara M. Dayton 0.00
10 RUSTY GIRL, Mackenzie N. Drazan 0.00
11 DIAMANT DES BIEZ, Ellie Kimmell 0.00
12 HERMIONE JEAN, FABRIZIO CAFFARENA 0.00

Class: 1035 - $10000 Low AO Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AL CAPONE, Jami J. Jensen 0.00
2 CONDOR, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
3 GOALGETTER DE LA TRANGE, Danielle Devincentis 0.00
4 REMONTA LAMIACA, MARIA GEORGINA MAGENTIES 0.00
5 ALONSO, Alycia T. Walker 0.00
6 MacArthur, Christina Antonucci 24.00
7 ENDGAME, Flora Manship 0.00
8 CALLWAY DO CABO, Blythe S. Masters 0.00
9 AKSAI CHIN VDL, Jami J. Jensen 0.00
10 VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPICIO, ANA ELIZA AGUIAR RAMOS 0.00
11 ELION V, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
12 ARGENTINO DE FEE, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
13 FIRST LIGHT, Michael E. Rothpletz 0.00
14 CAJA, MARIE LIGGES 0.00

Class: 1036 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAVANNAH SN, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
2 F.T. CHICOLINA, CAROLINA VACCARO 0.00
3 LORD LANCER 003, John Ingram 0.00
4 CIENNA VDL, Alicia Gamboa 0.00
5 MILLENIUM JOE, TAMARA DUCATEL 0.00
6 CLASSICO, Emma Giovannucci 0.00
7 COIGNARD KATALEI, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
8 HIS BLACK DIAMOND VT ARKE, CARLOS HANK GONZALEZ 0.00
9 FLEET COMMANDER 21, Kate Paige 0.00
10 CIWAN VAN BEEK, Jorge Galindo 0.00
11 MacArthur, Christina Antonucci 0.00
12 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
13 CHARLOTTE, Amanda M. Dollinger 0.00

Class: 1037 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOTAN, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
2 COCO CHANELLE, Cathy Rolfs 0.00
3 COLIBRI, KERRIGAN BROWN 0.00
4 ARGENTINO DE FEE, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
5 Othello, Logan Marksbury 6.00
6 CHEKANDINO, Maggie Savoie 0.00
8 QUITO 36, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
9 ELION V, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
10 ABRACADABRA, Hannah Neall 0.00
11 BIZETTE B, Emily Smith 0.00
12 JAMESON, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
13 A JACK OF HEARTS, Heather T Beargie 0.00

Class: 1040 - $10000 Adult Jumper Classic 18-35 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARIAN P, OLIVIA MINICUCCI 0.00
2 FREDASTAIRE, Erin Schiller 0.00
3 CASANOVA, Erin Schiller 0.00
4 INTENZO, Carson King 0.00
5 Cyber Space 30.00
6 CO-STARR, Stephanie King 0.00
7 PATRIOT, Leah Taylor 0.00
8 FLEETWOOD MAC, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
9 FIDEL CAVARO, Kimberly Corts 0.00
10 FUIGY VAN'T LOZERHOF, Deana Schenkel 0.00
11 AYMAR DE LA ROSE, Darian Smith 0.00
12 CODY, Marlee Malamut 0.00

Class: 1041 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZINDORA V/D KAPEL, Paige D. Bellissimo 0.00
2 ABURHAL, Katie J. Carson 0.00
3 CO-STARR, Stephanie King 0.00
4 CASANOVA, Erin Schiller 0.00
5 ARIAN P, OLIVIA MINICUCCI 0.00
6 FIRENZE VAN DE CADZONDHOEVE, Paris Mccaw 0.00
7 FREDASTAIRE, Erin Schiller 0.00
8 VARCOTIQUE AC, FERNANDA DIB 0.00
9 NUBIA 11, Catherine Kenny 0.00
10 BIG STAR, Paris Mccaw 0.00
11 DALTON, Sydney B. Carr 0.00
12 KEC KOOL KAT, Isabela Luiza Tafner 0.00

Class: 1042 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARIAN P, OLIVIA MINICUCCI 0.00
2 FREDASTAIRE, Erin Schiller 0.00
3 FIRENZE VAN DE CADZONDHOEVE, Paris Mccaw 0.00
4 UDENTO VDL, Claire I. Kenna 0.00
5 Quintana VIII, Sophie Hoffman 6.00
6 APOLLO MISSION, Leah Taylor 0.00
7 PATRIOT, Leah Taylor 0.00
8 CASANOVA, Erin Schiller 0.00
9 S & L FANDANGO, Kyle Olson 0.00
10 ABURHAL, Katie J. Carson 0.00
11 FUIGY VAN'T LOZERHOF, Deana Schenkel 0.00
12 S & L JACOB, Kyle Olson 0.00

Class: 1045 - $10000 Adult Jumper 36 & O Classic (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLONE RICKY ROCKETZ, Enda Ivanoff 0.00
2 ROC'S FOX, Jacklynn Carey 0.00
3 CIOLA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
4 STANLEY BRASH, R Meggin Patterson 0.00
5 The Ftoile de L'Eclypse, Tracy Harris 0.00
6 QUADRIFOLIO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
7 CAVALIER CLOVER BOY, Jessica Rich 0.00
8 CORITANO, Laura W. Anderson 0.00
9 GIGI, Lauren Brody 0.00
10 KT CHAMEUR, R Meggin Patterson 0.00
11 HHS CHEIRO, Laura W. Anderson 0.00
12 MONKEY DU PARC, Omar Maher 0.00

Class: 1046 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNSPOKEN, Keyea M. Webster 0.00
2 MONKEY DU PARC, Omar Maher 0.00
3 HERLIQUE, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
4 CIOLA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
5 PEPIE LU, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
6 WENDER R, Stefani Green 0.00
7 DEN DEKKER, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
8 ECO, Simone Falco 0.00
9 RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
10 AVA LOUELLA, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
11 ZEPPO, Simone Falco 0.00
12 HISTORY BLUE, Gwen Mccaw 0.00

Class: 1047 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
2 UNSPOKEN, Keyea M. Webster 0.00
3 QUADRIFOLIO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
4 HHS CHEIRO, Laura W. Anderson 0.00
5 ECO, Simone Falco 0.00
6 CIOLA, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
7 KT CHAMEUR, R Meggin Patterson 0.00
8 EAST BOUND AND DOWN, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
9 DEN DEKKER, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
10 CINCO BD, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
11 AVA LOUELLA, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
12 WENDER R, Stefani Green 0.00

Class: 1050 - $10000 Don Little Masters Jpr Classic (1.15m) II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
2 KANNEAU, Bevo C. Tarika 0.00
3 EMILIOS, Angela Dominguez 0.00
4 BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR, Barbara Gillis 0.00
5 AILEE, Julia Jenkins 0.00
6 HARDWISH 711, Wendy Dixon 0.00
7 C'EST LA VIE, Julia Jenkins 0.00
8 NAVIER STOKES, Ray Coutley 0.00
9 SASKIA, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
10 DOUGLAS Z, Anna Blumenfeld 0.00
11 CANNABIS 10, Anna Blumenfeld 0.00

Class: 1051 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AILEE, Julia Jenkins 0.00
1 CANNABIS 10, Anna Blumenfeld 0.00
1 NAVIER STOKES, Ray Coutley 0.00
1 Classic Z, Juan C. Gamboa 21.00
1 KATHERINE, Reza Shabani 0.00
1 SASKIA, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
1 HARDWISH 711, Wendy Dixon 0.00
1 ELLIOTT, Lori N. Mathews 0.00
1 EMILIOS, Angela Dominguez 0.00
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00

Class: 1052 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAVIER STOKES, Ray Coutley 0.00
1 AILEE, Julia Jenkins 0.00
1 EMILIOS, Angela Dominguez 0.00
1 CANNABIS 10, Anna Blumenfeld 0.00
1 BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR, Barbara Gillis 0.00
1 KANNEAU, Bevo C. Tarika 0.00
1 CYPRIANO, Deborah A. Ball 0.00

Class: 1055 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEQUILA GIRL, Elizabeth Porath 0.00
2 Ren Round Number, Catherine Wu 15.00
3 ROC'S FOX, Jacklynn Carey 0.00
4 NINTENDO 25, Omar Maher 0.00
5 FRIEDA, VINCE SYDNEY 0.00
6 PHANDORA, Lucrezia Wildenstein 0.00
7 CLONE RICKY ROCKETZ, Enda Ivanoff 0.00
8 KOKETTE VAN'T LINDEHOF, Casey Lorusso 0.00
9 AMYTSAM GARDENM, CHELSEA RICHARDSON 0.00

Class: 1056 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLONE RICKY ROCKETZ, Enda Ivanoff 0.00
2 CARNEYHAUGH RIDDLE, Clara Vidal 0.00
3 PHANDORA, Lucrezia Wildenstein 0.00
4 ESCOBAR, Sarah Fisher 0.00
5 MAHAREES ROCK, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
6 DALTON, Sydney B. Carr 0.00
7 Ren Round Number, Catherine Wu 0.00
8 KOKETTE VAN'T LINDEHOF, Casey Lorusso 0.00
9 DOCTORI, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
10 EXCLUSIEF VAN DE HEFFINCK, Jessa Kinney 0.00

Class: 1057 - $2500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ren Round Number, Catherine Wu 21.00
2 DOCTORI, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
3 CARNEYHAUGH RIDDLE, Clara Vidal 0.00
4 UDENTO VDL, Claire I. Kenna 0.00
5 FRIEDA, VINCE SYDNEY 0.00
6 FATUM, Mary Kate Olsen 0.00
7 KOKETTE VAN'T LINDEHOF, Casey Lorusso 0.00
8 ESCOBAR, Sarah Fisher 0.00
9 MAHAREES ROCK, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
10 CHARLOTTE, Amanda M. Dollinger 0.00
11 AMYTSAM GARDENM, CHELSEA RICHARDSON 0.00
12 EXCLUSIEF VAN DE HEFFINCK, Jessa Kinney 0.00

Class: 1060 - $10000 SJHOF High Jr Jumper Classic (1.45m) II.2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMEN, Samantha T. Cohen 0.00
2 REMBRANDT BLUE, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
3 PRESTIGIOUS, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
4 BALOU'S FLY HIGH, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
5 BARLANDO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
6 Analyze This, Tanner Korotkin 24.00
7 CORALISSA, Sam Walker 0.00
8 Cantero da Lagoa, Anna Beth Athey 15.00
9 FOR SERRANO SR, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
10 SS BAAL BERITH, Samuel Salaves Nacif 0.00
11 DYNAMO, Claire Schreder 0.00
12 FOR JEF VD WEZELSE, Briley Koerner 0.00
13 LETTY BOO, Katrina Komitsch 0.00
14 BILLY OLIVE, Samantha T. Cohen 0.00

Class: 1061 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERANKA B, Katie Browne 0.00
2 FOR SERRANO SR, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
3 BROMBEERE, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
4 BARLANDO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
5 BILLY OLIVE, Samantha T. Cohen 0.00
6 SS BAAL BERITH, Samuel Salaves Nacif 0.00
7 REMBRANDT BLUE, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
8 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
9 BALOU'S FLY HIGH, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
10 FOR JEF VD WEZELSE, Briley Koerner 0.00
11 Samoa, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
12 CORALISSA, Sam Walker 0.00
13 LETTY BOO, Katrina Komitsch 0.00
14 CALVERO IV, Isabella Russekoff 0.00

Class: 1062 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samoa, Anna Beth Athey 21.00
2 Nando KLT, Erika Jakobson 15.00
3 BROMBEERE, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
4 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 Analyze This, Tanner Korotkin 6.00
6 CORALISSA, Sam Walker 0.00
7 CARLOS, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
8 LETTY BOO, Katrina Komitsch 0.00
9 VENUS, Isabella Russekoff 0.00

Class: 1065 - $10000 Med. Jr. Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
2 RINGWOOD ZEBO, Samantha Rice 0.00
3 CORTINA 200, Carley Mcinerney 0.00
4 ERANKA B, Katie Browne 0.00
5 Nando KLT, Erika Jakobson 30.00
6 EASY, Sam Walker 0.00
7 ROMANCE DE KERLIVEN, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
8 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Annabel Revers 0.00
9 CALVIN 114, Anna Von Guttenberg 0.00
10 CANBERRA S.E 0.00
11 Q TWO, Emma Callanan 0.00
12 AFANDINA, Emma Kurtz 0.00

Class: 1066 - $1500 Medium Jr.Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKARA GLEN'S BASEL, Mackenzie Snider 0.00
2 CANBERRA S.E 0.00
3 BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET, Mackenzie Snider 0.00
4 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Annabel Revers 0.00
5 QUINN 42, Emma Kurtz 0.00
6 AAGAARDENS ZAMINA, Sam Walker 0.00
7 LYLA, Elli Yeager 0.00
8 CALVIN 114, Anna Von Guttenberg 0.00
9 ROMANCE DE KERLIVEN, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
10 JOYEUX, Abigail Grace Kelley 0.00
11 Coconut, Kenya Greenburg 0.00
12 Van Gogh, Erika Jakobson 0.00

Class: 1067 - $1500 Medium Jr. Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA CONIA 7, Sam Walker 0.00
2 MISS UNDERSTOOD II, Chloe E. White 0.00
3 AFANDINA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 VALENTINE, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
5 NATURE DES PIERRES, CORALINE THIBAULT 0.00
6 CORTINA 200, Carley Mcinerney 0.00
7 CARLOS, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
8 EASY, Sam Walker 0.00
9 QUINT, Hailey Royce 0.00
10 Q TWO, Emma Callanan 0.00
11 COCU, Emma Callanan 0.00
12 MR. DARCY, Gracie Allen 0.00

Class: 1070 - $10000 Low Jr. Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHOPIN Z, Catalina Peralta 0.00
2 ESQUIRE, Christina Rogalny 0.00
3 Vindicator, Reid Arani 42.00
4 FEARLESS, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 BALANDO, Charles Stevens 0.00
6 ZARCO, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
7 BELITA, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
8 COOL MAX W, CARLOS LANGE 0.00
9 WIOLINDE, AGOSTINA LLANO 0.00
10 NATURE DES PIERRES, CORALINE THIBAULT 0.00
11 MD SERENADE DE MONTSEC, Daneli Miron 0.00
12 BEJA, Hailey Royce 0.00

Class: 1071 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Paige Matthies 0.00
2 BETTY BOOP III, Sophia Pilla 0.00
3 COLLETE 0.00
4 WIOLINDE, AGOSTINA LLANO 0.00
5 APPLEFIELD, Anna Von Guttenberg 0.00
6 FLASH G, Morgan Champey 0.00
7 Vindicator, Reid Arani 0.00
8 CHAKIRA, Helena G. Vasconcelos 0.00
9 MR D, Marissa Thompson 0.00
10 CORI COLETTA, KYARA SEMRAU 0.00
12 FUEGO, Carly Dvorkin 0.00

Class: 1072 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESQUIRE, Christina Rogalny 0.00
2 MD SERENADE DE MONTSEC, Daneli Miron 0.00
3 CHOPIN Z, Catalina Peralta 0.00
4 FEARLESS, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 MARY JANE, Victoria Zelch 0.00
6 COLLETE 0.00
7 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Paige Matthies 0.00
8 ZARCO, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
9 FLASH G, Morgan Champey 0.00
10 QUINN 42, Emma Kurtz 0.00
11 RHUM DE MELARY, Daneli Miron 0.00
12 CANBERRA S.E 0.00

Class: 1075 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WELCOME COR, Genevieve Johns 0.00
2 CAN FLY 7, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
3 Curacao, Emmanuelle Greenberg 12.00
4 KYARA VAN'T BREEZERHOF, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
5 CORDONOS, Julia Popczyk 0.00
6 FURBO ARKANSAS, Eva Fisherman 0.00
7 JOLI VAN HET REIGERSHOF, Mia Campbell 0.00
8 Carlos G, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
9 UNSOMNIE DE LA ROQUE, Dakota Champey 0.00
10 ELOCIA, Hunter Champey 0.00
11 CAPRICE, Hunter Champey 0.00
12 LUCIO BK, Ella Derbyshire 0.00

Class: 1076 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DINLETTO RK, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00
2 CORDONOS, Julia Popczyk 0.00
3 C.J., Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
4 Snapchat 9.00
5 EDISON D Z, Luke Jensen 0.00

Class: 1077 - $2500 Children's Jpr Classic 14 & U (1.15m) II.2    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPRICE, Hunter Champey 0.00
2 Carlos G, Emmanuelle Greenberg 48.00
3 DINLETTO RK, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00
4 JOLI VAN HET REIGERSHOF, Mia Campbell 0.00
5 EDISON D Z, Luke Jensen 0.00
6 ELOCIA, Hunter Champey 0.00
7 CORDONOS, Julia Popczyk 0.00
8 C.J., Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
9 SAMOURAI DE BELAIR, PALOMA EZCURDIA 0.00
10 FURBO ARKANSAS, Eva Fisherman 0.00
11 KYARA VAN'T BREEZERHOF, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
12 GEKE, DANIELA HANKE 0.00

Class: 1080 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLURE, Jerry Chu 0.00
2 EXELLENTIE DN, JOHNNY MORALES 0.00
3 FIGARO D, Anna Richardson 0.00
4 PETIT FLIPPER, James Faloni 0.00
5 UHLANE SAINTE ODILE, Sydney Berube 0.00
6 CONNICHIWA, Miles Holman 0.00
7 JAMIRO E, Jake Parker P. Wymard 0.00
8 RUSSELL, Erin Floyd 0.00
9 DIDDLINA D'IVE Z, Emerson Lane 0.00
10 CENTURION G, Morgan Rosia 0.00
11 BIALDA, Sarah Freedman 0.00
12 FINNEGAN, Sophia Kelly 0.00

Class: 1081 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERFDAME, Helena G. Vasconcelos 0.00
2 Seacrests Elsa, Rachel Rolfs 15.00
3 LAURIUS, Devon Thomas 0.00
4 ABAZU BSM, Madelyn Ruskin 0.00
5 BIJOUX Z, Madison Jones 0.00
6 FIGARO D, Anna Richardson 0.00
7 DIDDLINA D'IVE Z, Emerson Lane 0.00
8 JAMIRO E, Jake Parker P. Wymard 0.00
9 LA MIRAGE, Nora Andrews 0.00
10 PETIT FLIPPER, James Faloni 0.00
11 ISHANA III, Emery Volkert 0.00
12 A.J. 4, Mateo Coles 0.00

Class: 1082 - $2500 Children's Jpr Classic 15-17 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A.J. 4, Mateo Coles 0.00
2 Seacrests Elsa, Rachel Rolfs 48.00
3 BIJOUX Z, Madison Jones 0.00
4 EXELLENTIE DN, JOHNNY MORALES 0.00
5 FIGARO D, Anna Richardson 0.00
6 S&L RUBY ROCKETTE, Jerry Chu 0.00
7 DIDDLINA D'IVE Z, Emerson Lane 0.00
8 LAURIUS, Devon Thomas 0.00
9 LA MIRAGE, Nora Andrews 0.00
10 CONNICHIWA, Miles Holman 0.00
11 Lennox 324, Madeline Lezotte 6.00
12 PETIT FLIPPER, James Faloni 0.00

Class: 1085 - $1500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOPALA, Farah Rizvi 0.00
2 HHS FLO, Ava Ellis 0.00
3 JERICHO, Olivia Broder 0.00
4 VIRGO DC, Sophie Transou 0.00
5 SUMMER BREEZE, CHANNING NOXON 0.00
6 GATSBY 165, Katherine Lenkart 0.00
7 G-STAR, Mackenzie Cianciolo 0.00
8 AXEL P, ANTONIO VEIGA 0.00
9 BALDINO DU'ROUET, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
10 ANTOR Z, Colby Kelly 0.00
11 REDEEMED, Chloe Wilkenfeld 0.00

Class: 1086 - $1500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HHS FLO, Ava Ellis 0.00
2 ZOPALA, Farah Rizvi 0.00
3 VIRGO DC, Sophie Transou 0.00
4 GATSBY 165, Katherine Lenkart 0.00
5 VELVET B, Emma Fletcher 0.00
6 REDEEMED, Chloe Wilkenfeld 0.00
7 MONTE CARLO, Elle Haymond 0.00
8 BALDINO DU'ROUET, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
9 ANTOR Z, Colby Kelly 0.00
10 G-STAR, Mackenzie Cianciolo 0.00

Class: 1087 - $2500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HHS FLO, Ava Ellis 0.00
2 MONTE CARLO, Elle Haymond 0.00
3 ZOPALA, Farah Rizvi 0.00
4 NEWTOWN JUMPING JACK, Carley Mcinerney 0.00
5 ANTOR Z, Colby Kelly 0.00
6 SUMMER BREEZE, CHANNING NOXON 0.00
7 GATSBY 165, Katherine Lenkart 0.00
8 VELVET B, Emma Fletcher 0.00
9 VIRGO DC, Sophie Transou 0.00
10 REDEEMED, Chloe Wilkenfeld 0.00
11 AXEL P, ANTONIO VEIGA 0.00
12 BALDINO DU'ROUET, Rachel M. Darby 0.00

Class: 1737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUENA VIDA, Perri Freeman 0.00
2 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
3 CIPRIANO, Maria Ferreira 0.00
4 KLYDE'S GETAWAY, Paige Myers 0.00
5 A.J. 4, Mateo Coles 0.00
6 DANGER G, Lexi Smylie 0.00
7 BENJAMIN, Mateo Coles 0.00
8 Leisbeth 7, Maddy Lima 0.00
9 ULTIMATE VDL, Saylor Shea 0.00
10 CARAMBO Z, Sarah Steadman 0.00
11 GAMA ALPACA, Micaela Batto 0.00
12 S&L RUBY ROCKETTE, Jerry Chu 0.00

Class: 1738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIPRIANO, Maria Ferreira 0.00
2 CARAMBO Z, Sarah Steadman 0.00
3 FANTA LIME, Sydney L Chapman 0.00
4 S&L RUBY ROCKETTE, Jerry Chu 0.00
5 CARTINA B, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
6 HOLLYBANK LUCKY CHARM, Morgan Sipp 0.00
7 E.S. DIATHAGO 2, Katherine Pugliese 0.00
8 LOVE, Ava V. Humphrey 0.00
9 COCO CILLA, Reese Madden 0.00
10 ZEVEN, Ryan Seth 0.00
11 AUBADE VA, Sarah Steadman 0.00

Class: 1739 - $1500 Low Children's Jpr Classic (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
2 WELCOME COR, Genevieve Johns 0.00
3 CORDONOS, Julia Popczyk 0.00
4 Dersey 36.00
5 ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin 0.00
6 ASTRA DE CARTIGNY, MOANI MOREIRA LALIBERTE 0.00
7 ULTIMATE VDL, Saylor Shea 0.00
8 SOFTBEAT, Alexandra Kozel 0.00
9 BULL RUN'S ETERNAL, Sophia A. Thomson 0.00
10 NALOUBET, Vyla Carter 0.00

Class: 1765 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNLIMITED T, Anne K. Brekke 0.00
2 CHANTILLY, LISA MARIE GAUTHIER 0.00
3 BENTLEY, KARINA ROCHA MELLO 0.00
4 CARANY, Anna Lerch 0.00
5 ULTIMATE Z, Stephanie Richards 0.00
6 CASANOVA W, Sarah Fisher 0.00
7 DEJA VUE, KARINA ROCHA MELLO 0.00
8 ZSA ZSA, Lily Walton 0.00
9 LARINTO VAN DE ROLLEBEEK, Brittany Roberts 0.00
10 ASJUBLIEFT, Blanche Strunk 0.00
11 MTF BIRMINGHAM, Molly Newsome 0.00
12 STANDING OVATION, Cassidy Niblo 0.00

Class: 1766 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARANY, Anna Lerch 0.00
2 WINNER HS, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
3 LARINTO VAN DE ROLLEBEEK, Brittany Roberts 0.00
4 EVIAN VAN HAT SCHEEFKASTEER, Regina Cullen 0.00
5 LORENZO, Olivia Otto 0.00
6 ASJUBLIEFT, Blanche Strunk 0.00
7 FONTAINE, Regina Cullen 0.00
8 COLORADO W, Maddi-lyn Alvarez 0.00
9 SPR PENELOPE, Carson Cavalline 0.00
10 ZILANDRIA VDL, Ana Cristina Convit 0.00
11 EXTREME, Alexandra Colbert 0.00
12 Air Borne, Oona Koivula 0.00

Class: 1767 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 18-35 (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIRO, Nicole Terry 0.00
2 CARANY, Anna Lerch 0.00
3 ULTIMATE Z, Stephanie Richards 0.00
4 MTF BIRMINGHAM, Molly Newsome 0.00
5 DEJA VUE, KARINA ROCHA MELLO 0.00
6 CHANTILLY, LISA MARIE GAUTHIER 0.00
7 WINNER HS, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
8 LARINTO VAN DE ROLLEBEEK, Brittany Roberts 0.00
9 LORD ARTHUR 1916, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
10 Air Borne, Oona Koivula 9.00

Class: 1768 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL CANO, Leslie Kopp 0.00
2 DOLCE VITA, Leslie Kopp 0.00
3 WUDINA, Marguerite J. Gilder 0.00
4 E.S. PASCALL 21, Cheryl Binswanger 0.00
5 KEEP COOL, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
6 Wanderprinz, Sara Ballinger 0.00
7 SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00
8 CRISTAGO, CHRISTIAN BEAUCHEMIN 0.00
8 HE'S SO HANDSOME, Erica L. Seas 0.00

Class: 1769 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00
2 RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE, Layla Law-gisiko 0.00
3 C'VAN DE HELLE, Michelle Whitman 0.00
4 FIGO, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
5 FROGMAN, Elisa Tenenbaum 0.00
6 E.S. PASCALL 21, Cheryl Binswanger 0.00
7 CHARISMA BLUE, Stacey A. Mahoney 0.00
8 CONTENTO JOWE, Jamie Littrel 0.00
9 MONEYPENNY, Catherine Cech 0.00
10 BOLLINGER ON ICE, Catherine Cech 0.00
11 TIA MARIA, Nancy Benson 0.00
12 HERAKO PMS, Adam Tejpaul 0.00

Class: 1770 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 36+ (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE, Layla Law-gisiko 0.00
2 BUGATI SITTE, Deborah H. Imperatore 0.00
3 BEN-SKY, Deborah H. Imperatore 0.00
4 WINSTEN, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
5 SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00
6 EL CANO, Leslie Kopp 0.00
7 DOLCE VITA, Leslie Kopp 0.00
8 KEEP COOL, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
9 WUDINA, Marguerite J. Gilder 0.00
10 CONTENTO JOWE, Jamie Littrel 0.00
11 CARLO 389, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
12 STRYKER, Timothy B. Harmon 0.00

Class: 2001 - $250 Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIKE ALWAYS, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
2 LE DIPLOMATE, Ashley Hotz 0.00
3 CORA PEARL, Nikko Ritter 0.00
4 MAISON, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 BALLAD, Patricia Peckham 0.00
6 LIGHTFUL, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
7 CASIRA, Martha Redman 0.00
8 GOOD THING, Victoria Birdsall 0.00

Class: 2002 - $600 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAISON, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 LIGHTFUL, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
3 OLIVER, Chrystal Knight 0.00
4 LILLYFEE, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
5 MY WAY, Joanna H. Seaver 0.00
6 LE DIPLOMATE, Ashley Hotz 0.00
7 GOOD THING, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
8 CORA PEARL, Nikko Ritter 0.00

Class: 2003 - $750 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIKE ALWAYS, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
2 CORA PEARL, Nikko Ritter 0.00
3 LILLYFEE, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 LIGHTFUL, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
5 MAISON, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 CABRIO, Leylan Gleeson 0.00
7 MY WAY, Joanna H. Seaver 0.00
8 OLIVER, Chrystal Knight 0.00

Class: 2004 - $600 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAISON, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 LIKE ALWAYS, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
3 LE DIPLOMATE, Ashley Hotz 0.00
4 LILLYFEE, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
5 MY WAY, Joanna H. Seaver 0.00
6 CORA PEARL, Nikko Ritter 0.00
7 LIGHTFUL, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
8 CABRIO, Leylan Gleeson 0.00

Class: 2005 - $850 Green Hunter 3' Stake    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIKE ALWAYS, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
2 LIGHTFUL, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
3 LILLYFEE, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 CABRIO, Leylan Gleeson 0.00
5 GOOD THING, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
6 MY WAY, Joanna H. Seaver 0.00
7 LE DIPLOMATE, Ashley Hotz 0.00
8 OLIVER, Chrystal Knight 0.00

Class: 2006 - $250 High Perf. Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUBA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 KOALA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
4 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 EL PRIMERO, Louise W. Serio 0.00
6 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00

Class: 2007 - $900 High Perf Working Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 OLYMPIC FIRE, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 CUBA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 KOALA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 EL PRIMERO, Louise W. Serio 0.00
6 LAUTENTO, Grace Tuton 0.00
7 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
8 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00

Class: 2008 - $900 High Perf.Working Handy Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUBA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 OLYMPIC FIRE, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
5 ENCHANTED, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
6 EL PRIMERO, Louise W. Serio 0.00
7 COMMANDER, Greta Kroeger 0.00
8 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00

Class: 2009 - $900 High Perf Working Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL PRIMERO, Louise W. Serio 0.00
2 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 KOALA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
6 HULA HOOP, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
7 CUBA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
8 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00

Class: 2010 - $900 High Performance Working Hunter Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL PRIMERO, Louise W. Serio 0.00
2 KOALA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 CUBA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 ON THE SLYE, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
6 HULA HOOP, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
7 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00
8 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2021 - $250 Green Hunter 3'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASPERIO, Jenny Fischer 0.00
2 CATBIRD, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
3 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 FENWAY, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
5 NOAH, Sara Taylor 0.00
6 Verkade, Winn R. Alden 0.00
7 MORE THAN WORDS, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
8 UPSTATE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00

Class: 2022 - $600 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOAH, Sara Taylor 0.00
2 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
3 FRONT NINE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 HERO, Tamara Provost 0.00
5 MOODY BLUES, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
6 FENWAY, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
7 Verkade, Winn R. Alden 0.00
8 GT 40, Tiffany Hammack 0.00

Class: 2023 - $750 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 FENWAY, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
3 HERO, Tamara Provost 0.00
4 MOODY BLUES, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
5 FIGO, Amy M. Lowrey 0.00
6 NOAH, Sara Taylor 0.00
7 HALDETTE, Eleanor Kunsman 0.00
8 EASY MONEY, Keri Kampsen 0.00

Class: 2024 - $600 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 NOAH, Sara Taylor 0.00
3 CATBIRD, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
4 MOODY BLUES, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
5 HERO, Tamara Provost 0.00
6 MORE THAN WORDS, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
7 FENWAY, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
8 GT 40, Tiffany Hammack 0.00

Class: 2025 - $850 Green Hunter 3'3 Stake    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATBIRD, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
3 NOAH, Sara Taylor 0.00
4 MOODY BLUES, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
5 CASPERIO, Jenny Fischer 0.00
6 EASY MONEY, Keri Kampsen 0.00
7 FENWAY, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
8 GT 40, Tiffany Hammack 0.00

Class: 2101 - $250 Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST DANCE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
2 SHOW ME, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 SNOWDAY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 CAPITAL BASE, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
5 PIONEER, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 EMIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
7 FIBONACCI, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 PAPER TRAIL, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2102 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIONEER, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
2 GOOGLE IT, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
3 BOURBON STREET, Jacob Pope 0.00
4 SHOW ME, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 ALRIGHT, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
6 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
7 CAPITAL BASE, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
8 PAPER TRAIL, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2103 - $750 Green Handy Hunter 3'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWDAY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 PIONEER, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
3 EXCEPTIONAL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
4 LAST DANCE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
5 GAME FACE, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
6 BOURBON STREET, Jacob Pope 0.00
7 GOOGLE IT, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
8 ALRIGHT, Tim M. Goguen 0.00

Class: 2104 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWDAY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 FIBONACCI, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 SHOW ME, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
6 CAPITAL BASE, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
7 LAST DANCE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
8 PAPER TRAIL, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2105 - $850 Green Hunter 3'6 Stake    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIBONACCI, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 CAPITAL BASE, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
3 LAST DANCE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
4 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 EXCEPTIONAL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
6 PAPER TRAIL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
8 GOOGLE IT, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00

Class: 2111 - Young Hunter 3' 3'3 & 3'6 (5-7 Year Olds) U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 ENZO W, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 EASY MONEY, Keri Kampsen 0.00
4 ATTA BOY, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
5 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
6 BIRTHDAY BOY, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
7 HELLO KITTY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
8 CLOUD GATE, Freddie Vazquez 0.00

Class: 2112 - Young Hunter 3' 3'3 & 3'6 (5-7 Year Olds)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASY MONEY, Keri Kampsen 0.00
2 ATTA BOY, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
3 BIRTHDAY BOY, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
4 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
5 ENZO W, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
7 BOARDWALK, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
8 CLOUD GATE, Freddie Vazquez 0.00

Class: 2113 - Young Hunter 3' 3'3 & 3'6 (5-7 Year Olds)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASY MONEY, Keri Kampsen 0.00
2 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
3 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 ATTA BOY, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
5 BIRTHDAY BOY, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
6 CLOUD GATE, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
7 BOARDWALK, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
8 ENZO W, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 2114 - Young Hunter 3' 3'3 & 3'6 (5-7 Year Olds)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 BIRTHDAY BOY, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
4 ATTA BOY, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
5 CLOUD GATE, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
6 EASY MONEY, Keri Kampsen 0.00
7 LAWRENCE C, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
8 ENZO W, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 2115 - Young Hunter 3' 3'3 & 3'6 (5-7 Year Olds)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 EASY MONEY, Keri Kampsen 0.00
3 CLOUD GATE, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
4 BIRTHDAY BOY, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
5 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
6 ATTA BOY, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
7 LAWRENCE C, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
8 HELLO KITTY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00

Class: 2121 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK LABEL, Cindy Mc Campbell 0.00
2 BLUE ME A KISS, Genevieve Johns 0.00
3 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
4 Take Note 9.00
5 ABSTRACT, Molly Ben-menachem 0.00
6 FIELD DAY, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
7 ICY MENA, David Loman 0.00
8 LIVIN' A DREAM, Kathleen Cullina-bessey 0.00

Class: 2122 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABSTRACT, Molly Ben-menachem 0.00
2 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 ICY MENA, David Loman 0.00
4 BLACK LABEL, Cindy Mc Campbell 0.00
5 Take Note 6.00
6 FIELD DAY, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
7 GSF WORTH THE WAIT, EILEEN DEVINE 0.00
8 LIVIN' A DREAM, Kathleen Cullina-bessey 0.00

Class: 2123 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 BIJOU - ISF, Kevin M. Mc Queen 0.00
3 FIELD DAY, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
4 Take Note 9.00
5 ICY MENA, David Loman 0.00
6 BLACK LABEL, Cindy Mc Campbell 0.00
7 LIVIN' A DREAM, Kathleen Cullina-bessey 0.00
8 BLUE ME A KISS, Genevieve Johns 0.00

Class: 2124 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABSTRACT, Santos Lamarca 0.00
2 Take Note 15.00
3 JUST RIGHT, Devin Vega 0.00
4 BLACK LABEL, Cindy Mc Campbell 0.00
5 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Devin Vega 0.00
6 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
7 BLUE ME A KISS, Genevieve Johns 0.00
8 FIELD DAY, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00

Class: 2125 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take Note 21.00
2 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 BLACK LABEL, Cindy Mc Campbell 0.00
4 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Devin Vega 0.00
5 FIELD DAY, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
6 GSF WORTH THE WAIT, EILEEN DEVINE 0.00
7 LIVIN' A DREAM, Kathleen Cullina-bessey 0.00
8 ABSTRACT, Molly Ben-menachem 0.00

Class: 2126 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 SAINT LAURENT, David Laks 0.00
3 RAISE YOUR GLASS, Anna Nordin 0.00
4 THE SENATOR, Megan C. Finkle 0.00
5 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
6 OLIVER TWIST, Susan Sinay 0.00

Class: 2127 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE SENATOR, Megan C. Finkle 0.00
2 IAPPROVE, Devin Vega 0.00
3 OLIVER TWIST, Susan Sinay 0.00
4 SAINT LAURENT, David Laks 0.00
5 ASTRONOMICAL, Christine Deka 0.00
6 RAISE YOUR GLASS, Anna Nordin 0.00

Class: 2128 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IAPPROVE, Devin Vega 0.00
2 THE SENATOR, Megan C. Finkle 0.00
3 SAINT LAURENT, David Laks 0.00
4 OLIVER TWIST, Susan Sinay 0.00
5 RAISE YOUR GLASS, Anna Nordin 0.00

Class: 2129 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER TWIST, Susan Sinay 0.00
2 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
3 THE SENATOR, Megan C. Finkle 0.00
4 SAINT LAURENT, David Laks 0.00
5 RAISE YOUR GLASS, Anna Nordin 0.00

Class: 2130 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER TWIST, Susan Sinay 0.00
2 SAINT LAURENT, David Laks 0.00
3 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
4 THE SENATOR, Megan C. Finkle 0.00
5 RAISE YOUR GLASS, Anna Nordin 0.00

Class: 2201 - $250 Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 FEDORA, Erica Quinn 0.00
3 S & L JUST A COBBLER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00

Class: 2202 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L JUST A COBBLER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 FEDORA, Erica Quinn 0.00
4 KARMA, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
5 Caymen, Arly Golombek 6.00

Class: 2203 - $750 Green Handy Hunter 3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S & L JUST A COBBLER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 FEDORA, Erica Quinn 0.00
4 KARMA, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
5 Caymen, Arly Golombek 6.00

Class: 2204 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEDORA, Erica Quinn 0.00
2 KARMA, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
3 S & L JUST A COBBLER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 Caymen, Arly Golombek 6.00

Class: 2205 - $850 Green Hunter 3'9 Stake    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 S & L JUST A COBBLER, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 Caymen, Arly Golombek 12.00
4 KARMA, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
5 FEDORA, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 2601 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00
2 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
3 DOUBLE OAKED, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
4 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 GELATO, Grace Tuton 0.00
6 SCRIPTED, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
7 FELICCI, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
8 GASPARILLA, Emma Fiala 0.00

Class: 2602 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
2 CASTLEFIELD DREAM, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
3 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
4 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
5 DOUBLE OAKED, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
6 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00
7 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
8 GELATO, Grace Tuton 0.00

Class: 2603 - $700 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 18-35    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FELICCI, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
2 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
3 CASTLEFIELD DREAM, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
4 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00
5 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 Boca's In Pursuit, Lisa Butzer 3.00
7 Pure Imagination, Lisa Butzer 0.00
8 BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00

Class: 2604 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
2 DOUBLE OAKED, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
3 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00
4 CASTLEFIELD DREAM, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
5 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
6 LUMINARY, Devon A. Degen 0.00
7 GELATO, Grace Tuton 0.00
8 BOZEMAN, Grace Tuton 0.00

Class: 2605 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 Stake    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCRIPTED, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
2 SORBET, Grace Tuton 0.00
3 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
4 GELATO, Grace Tuton 0.00
5 BECAUSE, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
6 BOZEMAN, Grace Tuton 0.00
7 CALLEN, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
8 ALL IN, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00

Class: 2616 - $100 Amateur Owner Over 35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
2 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
3 UPRISING, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
4 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
5 GALA, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
6 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00

Class: 2617 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
2 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
3 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
4 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
5 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
6 CUBA, John Ingram 0.00
7 AIRPORT 48, John Ingram 0.00
8 GALA, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00

Class: 2618 - $700 Amateur Owner Over 35 Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AIRPORT 48, John Ingram 0.00
2 UPRISING, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
3 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
4 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
5 CUBA, John Ingram 0.00
6 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
7 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
8 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00

Class: 2619 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPRISING, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
2 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
3 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
4 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
5 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
6 GALA, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00

Class: 2620 - $1000 Amateur Owner Over 35 Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALA, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
2 UPRISING, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
3 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
4 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
5 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
6 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00

Class: 2625 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
2 CALIFORNIA, MEGHAN MCDONALD 0.00
3 GOTTA BELIEVE, Carly Snyder 0.00
4 JOAQUIN, Grace Tuton 0.00
5 ANTIGUA, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 KNEES-HI, Mckenzie Mills 0.00

Class: 2626 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTIGUA, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
2 JOAQUIN, Grace Tuton 0.00
3 KNEES-HI, Mckenzie Mills 0.00
4 CASCINA, Nikki Diamantis 0.00
5 OVERJOYED, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
6 REFINIDA, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
7 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
8 COSA NOSTRA, Jennifer Wright 0.00

Class: 2627 - $600 Amateur Owner Htr Handy 18-35 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, Ann E. Rice Ervin 0.00
2 KNEES-HI, Mckenzie Mills 0.00
3 OVERJOYED, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
4 CALIFORNIA, MEGHAN MCDONALD 0.00
5 C BEYOND, Alliah Kassem 0.00
6 ANTIGUA, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
7 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
8 GOTTA BELIEVE, Carly Snyder 0.00

Class: 2628 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANTIGUA, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
2 CALIFORNIA, MEGHAN MCDONALD 0.00
3 REFINIDA, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
4 C BEYOND, Alliah Kassem 0.00
5 COSA NOSTRA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
6 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
7 OVERJOYED, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
8 JOAQUIN, Grace Tuton 0.00

Class: 2629 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVERJOYED, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
2 KNEES-HI, Mckenzie Mills 0.00
3 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
4 GOTTA BELIEVE, Carly Snyder 0.00
5 COSA NOSTRA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
6 REFINIDA, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
7 CALIFORNIA, MEGHAN MCDONALD 0.00
8 ANTIGUA, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00

Class: 2630 - $100 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
2 R. ALEJANDRO, Marcy Tremblay 0.00
3 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 DECADENCE, Sherri Werner 0.00
5 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
6 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 3.00
7 D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
8 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00

Class: 2631 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
2 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 UNDERSTATED, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
4 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 9.00
5 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
6 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00
7 PALADAR, Liza Macmillan 0.00
8 R. ALEJANDRO, Marcy Tremblay 0.00

Class: 2632 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 Handy 36 & Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
2 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 15.00
3 UNDERSTATED, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
4 D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
5 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
6 PALADAR, Liza Macmillan 0.00
7 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00
8 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00

Class: 2633 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
2 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
3 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 9.00
5 DECADENCE, Sherri Werner 0.00
6 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
7 PALADAR, Liza Macmillan 0.00
8 UNDERSTATED, Kathy Mailloux 0.00

Class: 2634 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
2 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
3 R. ALEJANDRO, Marcy Tremblay 0.00
4 D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
5 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
6 PALADAR, Liza Macmillan 0.00
7 DECADENCE, Sherri Werner 0.00
8 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00

Class: 2701 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
2 EMIR, VIMY HENDERSON 0.00
3 CELEBRATE, Michelle Badagnani 0.00
4 ILLUSION, Laura M. Owens 0.00
5 Statement, Lindsey Tomeu 6.00
6 Consensus CKS, Ashley Briggs 3.00
7 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
8 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00

Class: 2702 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELEBRATE, Michelle Badagnani 0.00
2 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
3 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
4 Statement, Lindsey Tomeu 9.00
5 EMIR, VIMY HENDERSON 0.00
6 DON PEDRO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
7 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
8 TAKE NOTE, Kassidy Greer 0.00

Class: 2703 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
2 EMIR, VIMY HENDERSON 0.00
3 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
4 Consensus CKS, Ashley Briggs 9.00
5 ILLUSION, Laura M. Owens 0.00
6 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
7 Statement, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
8 DON PEDRO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00

Class: 2704 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMIR, VIMY HENDERSON 0.00
2 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
3 CELEBRATE, Michelle Badagnani 0.00
4 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
5 Statement, Lindsey Tomeu 6.00
6 ILLUSION, Laura M. Owens 0.00
7 DON PEDRO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
8 Consensus CKS, Ashley Briggs 0.00

Class: 2705 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
2 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
3 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
4 CELEBRATE, Michelle Badagnani 0.00
5 EMIR, VIMY HENDERSON 0.00
6 DON PEDRO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
7 ILLUSION, Laura M. Owens 0.00
8 TAKE NOTE, Kassidy Greer 0.00

Class: 2706 - $100 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANTE, Elizabeth Grace Cohen 0.00
2 CALYPSO Z, Emma Farber 0.00
3 BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei 0.00
4 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
5 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
6 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
7 LALIQUE, Rebecca L. Patterson 0.00
8 TIDE WALKER, Caitlin Lane 0.00

Class: 2707 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAMILY AFFAIR, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
2 BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei 0.00
3 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
4 MAJOR KEY, Lauren Hurst 0.00
5 DANTE, Elizabeth Grace Cohen 0.00
6 SAUJE, Lauren Hurst 0.00
7 BYE BYE BALOU, Mary E. Abbott 0.00
8 Calistoga Gold, Kira Telford 0.00

Class: 2708 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calistoga Gold, Kira Telford 0.00
2 CALYPSO Z, Emma Farber 0.00
3 MONTEVALLO, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
4 QUIRRELL, Tabitha Brown 0.00
5 FAMILY AFFAIR, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
6 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
7 SAUJE, Lauren Hurst 0.00
8 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00

Class: 2709 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
2 BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei 0.00
3 BYE BYE BALOU, Mary E. Abbott 0.00
4 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
5 TIDE WALKER, Caitlin Lane 0.00
6 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
7 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
8 CR MOET, Kira Telford 0.00

Class: 2710 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
2 BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei 0.00
3 CANTURO T, Keegan Douglas-davis 0.00
4 MAJOR KEY, Lauren Hurst 0.00
5 SAUJE, Lauren Hurst 0.00
6 TIDE WALKER, Caitlin Lane 0.00
7 DANTE, Elizabeth Grace Cohen 0.00
8 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00

Class: 2716 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECLYPSE, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
2 BALLAD, Jeanne E. Fogel 0.00
3 LATE ENTRY, Brooke Brodersen 0.00
4 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 9.00
5 UNITED COLORS, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
6 ICE BREAKER, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
7 REMIX, Garland Alban 0.00
8 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00

Class: 2717 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
2 HIGHNESS, Margot Peroni 0.00
3 ECLYPSE, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
4 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 9.00
5 UNITED COLORS, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
6 WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
7 BALLAD, Jeanne E. Fogel 0.00
8 LATE ENTRY, Brooke Brodersen 0.00

Class: 2718 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
2 UNITED COLORS, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
3 NO DOUBT, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
4 HIGHNESS, Margot Peroni 0.00
5 ECLYPSE, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
6 WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
7 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 0.00
8 REMIX, Garland Alban 0.00

Class: 2719 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECLYPSE, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
2 NO DOUBT, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
3 UNITED COLORS, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
4 ICE BREAKER, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
5 HIGHNESS, Margot Peroni 0.00
6 LATE ENTRY, Brooke Brodersen 0.00
7 BALLAD, Jeanne E. Fogel 0.00
8 REMIX, Garland Alban 0.00

Class: 2720 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNITED COLORS, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
2 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
3 REMIX, Garland Alban 0.00
4 HIGHNESS, Margot Peroni 0.00
5 ECLYPSE, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
6 NO DOUBT, Elizabeth T. Phillips 0.00
7 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 0.00
8 LATE ENTRY, Brooke Brodersen 0.00

Class: 2721 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
2 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
3 TRISTRAM 7, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
4 SEQUENCE, Natalie Bass 0.00
5 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00

Class: 2722 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRENDING, Abbie Taylor 0.00
2 TRISTRAM 7, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
3 CAYMUS, Dana L. Brawley 0.00
4 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
5 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
6 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
7 LAVASCO, Paige W. Miller 0.00
8 SHOWGIRL, Alexis Joel 0.00

Class: 2723 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRENDING, Abbie Taylor 0.00
2 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
3 CAYMUS, Dana L. Brawley 0.00
4 TRISTRAM 7, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
5 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
6 Baricello, Dana Senn 3.00
7 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
8 COCOMO, Dana L. Brawley 0.00

Class: 2724 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPEZIO, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
2 TRENDING, Abbie Taylor 0.00
3 SEQUENCE, Natalie Bass 0.00
4 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
5 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
6 Baricello, Dana Senn 3.00
7 UDARKO, Timothy B. Harmon 0.00
8 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00

Class: 2725 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRENDING, Abbie Taylor 0.00
2 TRISTRAM 7, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
3 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
4 UDARKO, Timothy B. Harmon 0.00
5 Baricello, Dana Senn 6.00
6 SEQUENCE, Natalie Bass 0.00
7 CAPEZIO, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
8 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00

Class: 2731 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
2 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
3 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
4 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
5 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
6 PITCH PERFECT, Louisa D. Attenborough 0.00
7 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
8 FENWAY, Lori N. Mathews 0.00

Class: 2732 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLOTTA 212, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
2 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
3 FENWAY, Lori N. Mathews 0.00
4 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
5 ZEKIEL, Barbara A. Goldberg 0.00
6 CM DAVANTE, Sara Hogan 0.00
7 GONE COUNTRY, Leslie Kopp 0.00
8 QUINN 42, Barbara Borg 0.00

Class: 2733 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
2 TELL ME MORE, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
3 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
4 JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
5 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
6 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
7 CARLOTTA 212, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
8 ZEKIEL, Barbara A. Goldberg 0.00

Class: 2734 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
2 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
3 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
4 ZEKIEL, Barbara A. Goldberg 0.00
5 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
6 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
7 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
8 JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00

Class: 2735 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAFE' NOIR, Terri Irrer 0.00
2 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
3 JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
4 TELL ME MORE, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
5 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
6 SWEET CAROLINE, Louisa D. Attenborough 0.00
7 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
8 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00

Class: 2737 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Lynn C. Walsh 0.00
2 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
3 COLOR PEARLZ, Holly S. Yeterian 0.00
4 ROYAL DELPHI, Harriet Saltzman 0.00
5 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
6 LIGHTFUL, Angela Dominguez 0.00
7 STARMONT, MONICA WAGNER 0.00
8 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00

Class: 2738 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHTFUL, Angela Dominguez 0.00
2 UTOO DE ROTON, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
3 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
4 SOMETHING GOOD, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
5 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Lynn C. Walsh 0.00
6 LUC L, Susan Stone 0.00
7 CONDOR, David Kratz 0.00
8 QUICK STAR 16, David Kratz 0.00

Class: 2739 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING GOOD, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
2 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
3 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
4 LUC L, Susan Stone 0.00
5 CONDOR, David Kratz 0.00
6 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
7 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Lynn C. Walsh 0.00
8 QUICK STAR 16, David Kratz 0.00

Class: 2740 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHTFUL, Angela Dominguez 0.00
2 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
3 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
4 QUICK STAR 16, David Kratz 0.00
5 LUC L, Susan Stone 0.00
6 WINCHESTER, Karen Rouff 0.00
7 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
8 UTOO DE ROTON, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00

Class: 2741 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
2 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
3 LUC L, Susan Stone 0.00
4 QUICK STAR 16, David Kratz 0.00
5 CONDOR, David Kratz 0.00
6 ROYAL DELPHI, Harriet Saltzman 0.00
7 UTOO DE ROTON, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
8 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00

Class: 2806 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCHANTING, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
2 HALDETTE, Morgan Champey 0.00
3 TIMOTEO, Samantha Braswell 0.00
4 CUSTOM, Ellie Bruder 0.00
5 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
6 SOCIALITE, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
7 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00
8 JUILLIARD, Hunter Champey 0.00

Class: 2807 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSTOM, Ellie Bruder 0.00
2 JUILLIARD, Hunter Champey 0.00
3 SOCIALITE, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
4 GANOSO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
5 K.T. FOUR SEASONS, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
6 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
7 J'ADORE, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
8 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00

Class: 2808 - $700 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUILLIARD, Hunter Champey 0.00
2 CUSTOM, Ellie Bruder 0.00
3 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00
4 ENCHANTING, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
5 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
6 GANOSO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
7 K.T. FOUR SEASONS, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
8 J'ADORE, Gigi Moynihan 0.00

Class: 2809 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOCIALITE, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
2 K.T. FOUR SEASONS, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
3 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
4 ENCHANTING, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
5 HALDETTE, Morgan Champey 0.00
6 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
7 TIMOTEO, Samantha Braswell 0.00
8 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00

Class: 2810 - $800 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GANOSO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
2 ENCHANTING, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
3 JUILLIARD, Hunter Champey 0.00
4 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
5 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00
6 TIMOTEO, Samantha Braswell 0.00
7 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
8 HALDETTE, Morgan Champey 0.00

Class: 2811 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
2 FANTASY BOY, Taia Lapointe 0.00
3 CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd 0.00
4 BUGSY MALONE, Devin A. Seek 0.00
5 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
6 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
7 CASUAL WATER, Kaylin Nevad 0.00

Class: 2812 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q & A, Maddie Thorn 0.00
2 BUGSY MALONE, Devin A. Seek 0.00
3 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
4 ESKULTURO, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
5 CASUAL WATER, Kaylin Nevad 0.00
6 POINTE MILOU, Morgan Rosia 0.00
7 QUIBOT, Abigail Carlson 0.00

Class: 2813 - $700 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q & A, Maddie Thorn 0.00
2 CHABLIANO Z, Elise Buhl 0.00
3 BUGSY MALONE, Devin A. Seek 0.00
4 POINTE MILOU, Morgan Rosia 0.00
5 ESKULTURO, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
6 QUIBOT, Abigail Carlson 0.00
7 CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd 0.00
8 CASUAL WATER, Kaylin Nevad 0.00

Class: 2814 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIANO Z, Elise Buhl 0.00
2 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
3 POINTE MILOU, Morgan Rosia 0.00
4 ROMULUS, Elise Buhl 0.00
5 QUIBOT, Abigail Carlson 0.00
6 FANTASY BOY, Taia Lapointe 0.00
7 Q & A, Maddie Thorn 0.00
8 ESKULTURO, Rachel M. Darby 0.00

Class: 2815 - $800 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q & A, Maddie Thorn 0.00
2 BUGSY MALONE, Devin A. Seek 0.00
3 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
4 FANTASY BOY, Taia Lapointe 0.00
5 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
6 ROMULUS, Elise Buhl 0.00
7 QUIBOT, Abigail Carlson 0.00
8 CASUAL WATER, Kaylin Nevad 0.00

Class: 2816 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter U/S CALI    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
1 HARPER LEE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
2 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
3 AMARI, Chloe E. White 0.00
3 WILD AT HEART, Dakota Champey 0.00
4 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 AFTER PARTY, Grady Lyman 0.00
5 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00
5 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00
6 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
6 ARKLOW, Megan Mccarthy 0.00

Class: 2817 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter CALI    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
1 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
2 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
3 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00
3 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
4 AFTER PARTY, Grady Lyman 0.00
4 HARPER LEE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 AMARI, Chloe E. White 0.00
5 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00
6 WILD AT HEART, Dakota Champey 0.00
6 ARKLOW, Megan Mccarthy 0.00

Class: 2818 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter CALI    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
1 AFTER PARTY, Grady Lyman 0.00
2 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
2 WILD AT HEART, Dakota Champey 0.00
3 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00
3 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
4 AMARI, Chloe E. White 0.00
5 HARPER LEE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 ARKLOW, Megan Mccarthy 0.00
6 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
6 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00

Class: 2819 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter CALI    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
1 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
2 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
3 AFTER PARTY, Grady Lyman 0.00
3 WILD AT HEART, Dakota Champey 0.00
4 AMARI, Chloe E. White 0.00
4 HARPER LEE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00
5 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
6 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00

Class: 2820 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter Stake CALI    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
1 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 WINNETOU, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
2 AFTER PARTY, Grady Lyman 0.00
3 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00
3 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
4 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00
4 Emilio, Erika Luter 0.00
5 HARPER LEE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 WILD AT HEART, Dakota Champey 0.00
6 AMARI, Chloe E. White 0.00

Class: 2831 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 CORNETTO ROYAL, Anna Robson 0.00
4 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 9.00
5 MONDAY BALOUS, Sam Walker 0.00
6 Namesake, Siena Vasan 3.00
7 EVERGLADE VDL, Saylor Shea 0.00
8 SOLO, Reid Arani 0.00

Class: 2832 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 MONDAY BALOUS, Sam Walker 0.00
4 Namesake, Siena Vasan 9.00
5 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00
6 COMMANDER, Greta Kroeger 0.00
7 SHAMROCK, Maggie Hill 0.00
8 KORTEX, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00

Class: 2833 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 Namesake, Siena Vasan 12.00
4 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00
5 EVERGLADE VDL, Saylor Shea 0.00
6 COMMANDER, Greta Kroeger 0.00
7 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
8 SHAMROCK, Maggie Hill 0.00

Class: 2834 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 12.00
4 MONDAY BALOUS, Sam Walker 0.00
5 KORTEX, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
6 SHAMROCK, Maggie Hill 0.00
7 EVERGLADE VDL, Saylor Shea 0.00
8 SOLO, Reid Arani 0.00

Class: 2835 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONDAY BALOUS, Sam Walker 0.00
2 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 12.00
4 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
5 EVERGLADE VDL, Saylor Shea 0.00
6 SOLO, Reid Arani 0.00
7 CORNETTO ROYAL, Anna Robson 0.00
8 Namesake, Siena Vasan 0.00

Class: 2841 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
2 DRAGONFLY'S CELLESTINE, Madelyn Porter 0.00
3 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
4 RABLO, Sierra Gundersen 0.00
5 CARRILOU, Emma Wujek 0.00
6 HIGH SOCIETY, Jordan Allen 0.00
7 SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick 0.00
8 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00

Class: 2842 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRILOU, Emma Wujek 0.00
2 HIGH SOCIETY, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
4 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
5 CAYAMBE, Grady Lyman 0.00
6 ACT OF VALOR, Olivia Parr 0.00
7 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00
8 RABLO, Sierra Gundersen 0.00

Class: 2843 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
2 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00
3 CAYAMBE, Grady Lyman 0.00
4 CLEVERIST, Emma Wujek 0.00
5 CARRILOU, Emma Wujek 0.00
6 DRAGONFLY'S CELLESTINE, Madelyn Porter 0.00
7 SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick 0.00
8 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00

Class: 2844 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 RABLO, Sierra Gundersen 0.00
3 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
4 CLEVERIST, Emma Wujek 0.00
5 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
6 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00
7 DRAGONFLY'S CELLESTINE, Madelyn Porter 0.00
8 ACT OF VALOR, Olivia Parr 0.00

Class: 2845 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 CARRILOU, Emma Wujek 0.00
3 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
4 CLEVERIST, Emma Wujek 0.00
5 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00
6 RABLO, Sierra Gundersen 0.00
8 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00

Class: 2851 - Children's Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
2 ZEPPELIN, Lilah Bass 0.00
3 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
4 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
5 BRANSON, Isabella Longo 0.00
6 NORTHWIND, Olivia Rubin 0.00
7 CASHMOE, Natalie Groulx 0.00
8 CASUAL PLEASURE, Chloe Watrous 0.00

Class: 2852 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM HANDS DOWN, Cameron Kohls 0.00
2 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
3 SQUARE ONE, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
4 SPORTS TALK, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
5 CASUAL PLEASURE, Chloe Watrous 0.00
6 ENTICER, Natalie Groulx 0.00
7 ZEPPELIN, Lilah Bass 0.00
8 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00

Class: 2853 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
2 CASUAL PLEASURE, Chloe Watrous 0.00
3 COMISSARIO, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
4 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
5 SQUARE ONE, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
6 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
7 VALENTINO F, Madeline Scopellite 0.00
8 SPORTS TALK, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00

Class: 2854 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL PLEASURE, Chloe Watrous 0.00
2 MTM HANDS DOWN, Cameron Kohls 0.00
3 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
4 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
5 BRANSON, Isabella Longo 0.00
6 SPORTS TALK, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
7 ENTICER, Natalie Groulx 0.00
8 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00

Class: 2855 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL PLEASURE, Chloe Watrous 0.00
2 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
3 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
4 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
5 MTM HANDS DOWN, Cameron Kohls 0.00
6 SUNMAN, Caia Watridge 0.00
7 CASHMOE, Natalie Groulx 0.00
8 BRANSON, Isabella Longo 0.00

Class: 2871 - Children's Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLOW CBF, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
2 Van Gogh, Nevin Pere 15.00
3 CLOUSEAU, Lindsay Sterne 0.00
4 WINSOME, Anjali Khanna 0.00
5 EVANTOS, Christina Cramer 0.00
6 Weigala 3.00
7 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
8 MTM MR GRACE, Britta Belline 0.00

Class: 2872 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weigala 21.00
2 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
3 GRAY STREET, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
4 ECHO, Caroline Adler 0.00
5 Northern Lights, Jessica Girard 6.00
6 MTM LICORICE, Ryan Seth 0.00
7 Cherche', Marcus Cmola Au 0.00
8 CHAMELEON, Elizabeth Smith 0.00

Class: 2873 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VOGUE, Ryan Moloney 0.00
2 WILLOW CBF, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
3 CLOUSEAU, Lindsay Sterne 0.00
4 Weigala 9.00
5 WINSOME, Anjali Khanna 0.00
6 Cherche', Marcus Cmola Au 3.00
7 SPEKTACULAR, Kara Hagler 0.00
8 HELLO HANDSOME, Teddi Pritzker 0.00

Class: 2874 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLOW CBF, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
2 Weigala 15.00
3 Northern Lights, Jessica Girard 12.00
4 GRAY STREET, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
5 CLOUSEAU, Lindsay Sterne 0.00
6 HELLO HANDSOME, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
7 SPEKTACULAR, Kara Hagler 0.00
8 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00

Class: 2875 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOUSEAU, Lindsay Sterne 0.00
2 WILLOW CBF, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
3 GRAY STREET, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
4 Cherche', Marcus Cmola Au 9.00
5 CHAMELEON, Elizabeth Smith 0.00
6 HELLO HANDSOME, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
7 MTM MR GRACE, Britta Belline 0.00
8 Van Gogh, Nevin Pere 0.00

Class: 2881 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Popstar, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 QUICKSILVER PATRIOT, Cecelia Perry 0.00
3 Primrose, Kingsley Dey 0.00
4 WOODLANDS CORDUROY, Sophia Masnikoff 0.00
5 ROLLINGWOODS GIVE 'EM L, Abigail Davis 0.00
6 Davidson, Madison Jayson 3.00
7 ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
8 MIGHTY MOUSE, Jj Torano 0.00

Class: 2882 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 21.00
2 CAPTAIN CRUNCH, Kingsley Dey 0.00
3 BLU VENTURE RAINBEAU, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
4 Davidson, Madison Jayson 9.00
5 PAJAMA PARTY, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
6 QUICKSILVER PATRIOT, Cecelia Perry 0.00
7 ROLLINGWOODS GIVE 'EM L, Abigail Davis 0.00
8 OH SO DREAMY, Raine Whitman 0.00

Class: 2883 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS GIVE 'EM L, Abigail Davis 0.00
2 ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
3 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings 12.00
4 Primrose, Kingsley Dey 0.00
5 PAJAMA PARTY, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
6 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 3.00
7 Davidson, Madison Jayson 0.00
8 MIGHTY MOUSE, Jj Torano 0.00

Class: 2884 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings 21.00
2 PAJAMA PARTY, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
3 QUICKSILVER PATRIOT, Cecelia Perry 0.00
4 ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
5 Popstar, Olivia Sweetnam 6.00
6 BLU VENTURE RAINBEAU, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
7 INFINITE JEST, Ava Judge 0.00
8 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Agatha Lignelli 0.00

Class: 2891 - Large Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 21.00
2 NEWS DAY, Devin Vega 0.00
3 THE GOOD KNIGHT, Annie Soper 0.00
4 California Dreamin' II, Tara Krishnamurti 9.00
5 LOVE AND LAUGHTER, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
6 CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
7 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
8 SUN CATCHER, Sage Ingle 0.00

Class: 2892 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 21.00
2 NEXT UP, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
3 IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper 0.00
4 CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
5 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
6 THE GOOD KNIGHT, Annie Soper 0.00
7 California Dreamin' II, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
8 DOUBLE GOLD, Elizabeth Smith 0.00

Class: 2893 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 SIR HARVEY, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
4 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
5 THE GOOD KNIGHT, Annie Soper 0.00
6 California Dreamin' II, Tara Krishnamurti 3.00
7 DOUBLE GOLD, Elizabeth Smith 0.00
8 IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper 0.00

Class: 2894 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 21.00
2 WATERLILY, Charis Baumann 0.00
3 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
4 SIR HARVEY, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
5 CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
6 IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper 0.00
7 NEWS DAY, Devin Vega 0.00
8 THE GOOD KNIGHT, Annie Soper 0.00

Class: 2901 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benjamin Buttons, Taylor Cawley 0.00
2 ROLL CALL, Georgia Jacob 0.00
3 MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
4 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 9.00
5 SPARKLE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
6 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
7 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00

Class: 2902 - $600 Small Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Canterbrook Prince Charming, Olivia Sweetnam 12.00
4 Training Wheels, Allison Coleman 9.00
5 Matilda, Samantha Yaques 6.00
6 SPARKLE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
7 MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
8 Benjamin Buttons, Taylor Cawley 0.00

Class: 2903 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPARKLE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
2 SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Training Wheels, Allison Coleman 6.00
6 MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
7 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 2904 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
2 Benjamin Buttons, Taylor Cawley 0.00
3 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 COCOA PUFFS, Aaliya Khanna 0.00
5 Training Wheels, Allison Coleman 6.00
6 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 3.00
7 SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 2905 - $600 Small Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABY BLUE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
2 Benjamin Buttons, Taylor Cawley 0.00
3 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 A Dream Come True, Allison Coleman 9.00
5 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
6 SPARKLE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
7 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00

Class: 2916 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unforgettable, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
3 Treasure Hunt, Olivia Sweetnam 12.00
4 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
5 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Hannah Famulak 0.00
6 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
7 SUPER COOL, Sterling Malnik 0.00
8 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 2917 - $600 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 STOLE THE SHOW, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Brighton My Day, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
4 SUPER COOL, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 REBEL YELL, Emma Pell 0.00
6 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 3.00
7 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 0.00
8 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00

Class: 2918 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
2 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 SUPER COOL, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 REBEL YELL, Emma Pell 0.00
5 Treasure Hunt, Olivia Sweetnam 6.00
6 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 3.00
7 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 0.00
8 Brighton My Day, Georgia Schmidt 0.00

Class: 2919 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 21.00
2 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 REBEL YELL, Emma Pell 0.00
4 Treasure Hunt, Olivia Sweetnam 9.00
5 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
7 ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
8 CEDILO, Emma Pell 0.00

Class: 2920 - $600 Medium Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 21.00
2 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
3 ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
4 SUPER COOL, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 Blackout, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 3.00
7 REBEL YELL, Emma Pell 0.00
8 CEDILO, Emma Pell 0.00

Class: 2931 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
2 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 LAND'S END LALIQUE, Saylor Shea 0.00
4 RIVETING, Caroline Signorino 0.00
5 Rose Gold, Ella Bostwick 6.00
6 WOODLANDS PICASSO, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
7 ROYAL TUSCANY, Mia Green 0.00

Class: 2932 - $600 Large Pony Conf. Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVETING, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 Rose Gold, Ella Bostwick 12.00
4 ROYAL TUSCANY, Mia Green 0.00
5 FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
6 WOODLANDS PICASSO, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
7 LAND'S END LALIQUE, Saylor Shea 0.00

Class: 2933 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Gold, Ella Bostwick 21.00
2 WOODLANDS PICASSO, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
3 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 ROYAL TUSCANY, Mia Green 0.00
5 FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
6 LAND'S END LALIQUE, Saylor Shea 0.00
7 RIVETING, Caroline Signorino 0.00

Class: 2934 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVETING, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 LAND'S END LALIQUE, Saylor Shea 0.00
3 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
5 Rose Gold, Ella Bostwick 6.00
6 WOODLANDS PICASSO, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00

Class: 2935 - $600 Large Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 Rose Gold, Ella Bostwick 15.00
3 RIVETING, Caroline Signorino 0.00
4 ROYAL TUSCANY, Mia Green 0.00
5 LAND'S END LALIQUE, Saylor Shea 0.00
6 WOODLANDS PICASSO, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00

Class: 2946 - $100 Small Green Pony U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Burnside, Christina Rogalny 21.00
2 JUST RIGHT, Devin Vega 0.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE PENELOPE, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 TWIZZLER, Emma Pell 0.00

Class: 2947 - $400 Small Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Burnside, Christina Rogalny 21.00
2 TWIZZLER, Emma Pell 0.00
3 JUST RIGHT, Devin Vega 0.00

Class: 2948 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Burnside, Christina Rogalny 21.00
2 JUST RIGHT, Devin Vega 0.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE PENELOPE, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 TWIZZLER, Emma Pell 0.00

Class: 2949 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST RIGHT, Devin Vega 0.00
2 Sugarbrook Burnside, Christina Rogalny 15.00
3 TWIZZLER, Emma Pell 0.00
4 LOAFERS LODGE PENELOPE, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 2950 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWIZZLER, Emma Pell 0.00
2 Sugarbrook Burnside, Christina Rogalny 15.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE PENELOPE, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 JUST RIGHT, Devin Vega 0.00

Class: 2951 - $100 Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 CEDILO, Emma Pell 0.00
3 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00

Class: 2952 - $400 Medium Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEDILO, Emma Pell 0.00
2 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00

Class: 2953 - $400 Medium Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 CEDILO, Emma Pell 0.00
3 ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00

Class: 2954 - $400 Medium Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEDILO, Emma Pell 0.00
2 ENTOURAGE, Devin Vega 0.00
3 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00

Class: 2955 - $400 Medium Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTOURAGE, Devin Vega 0.00
2 FOREVER BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 CEDILO, Emma Pell 0.00

Class: 2956 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 LADYLIKE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
3 CELTIC CREEK'S ALMOST IRISH, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
4 SUN CATCHER, Sage Ingle 0.00

Class: 2957 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 SUN CATCHER, Sage Ingle 0.00
3 LADYLIKE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
4 CELTIC CREEK'S ALMOST IRISH, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00

Class: 2958 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CELTIC CREEK'S ALMOST IRISH, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
3 LADYLIKE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
4 SUN CATCHER, Sage Ingle 0.00

Class: 2959 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 LADYLIKE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
3 SUN CATCHER, Sage Ingle 0.00
4 CELTIC CREEK'S ALMOST IRISH, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00

Class: 2960 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ROMANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 LADYLIKE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
3 SUN CATCHER, Sage Ingle 0.00
4 CELTIC CREEK'S ALMOST IRISH, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00

Class: 2986 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S CALI    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERISH, Sarah Tight 0.00
1 Rockette, Lena Butzer 21.00
2 Viva Las Vegas, Rebecca Villanueva 15.00
2 Boca's Toy Solider, Lena Butzer 15.00
3 Long Story Short, Isabella Roman 12.00
3 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00
4 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Logan Butzer 9.00
4 REMY, MICAELA NAVARRO GRAU 0.00
5 FIONA, Sophia Ercolano 0.00
5 LAND'S END LADY SLIPPER, Julia Sipp 0.00
6 LUNA, Maria C. Gonzales 0.00
7 Spice It Up, Lena Butzer 0.00
7 QUICKSILVER BIG EASY, Addison Buetel 0.00
8 BLONDIE MERRY LEGS, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
8 Short Stack, Carsyn Korotkin 0.00

Class: 2987 - Short Stirrup Hunter CALI    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Short Stack, Carsyn Korotkin 21.00
1 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Logan Butzer 21.00
2 Viva Las Vegas, Rebecca Villanueva 15.00
3 MOTHER MAY I, Sophia Ercolano 0.00
3 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00
4 LAND'S END LADY SLIPPER, Julia Sipp 0.00
4 FIONA, Sophia Ercolano 0.00
5 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, Isabella Roman 0.00
5 CHERISH, Sarah Tight 0.00
6 Long Story Short, Isabella Roman 3.00
6 Spice It Up, Lena Butzer 3.00
7 SALHAM'S BIDDLE BUG, MICAELA NAVARRO GRAU 0.00
7 Rockette, Lena Butzer 0.00
8 MINI SKIRT, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
8 QUICKSILVER BIG EASY, Addison Buetel 0.00

Class: 2988 - Short Stirrup Hunter CALI    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERISH, Sarah Tight 0.00
1 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00
2 LAND'S END LADY SLIPPER, Julia Sipp 0.00
2 Boca's Toy Solider, Lena Butzer 15.00
3 Long Story Short, Isabella Roman 12.00
3 REMY, MICAELA NAVARRO GRAU 0.00
4 Spice It Up, Lena Butzer 9.00
5 Short Stack, Carsyn Korotkin 6.00
5 SALHAM'S BIDDLE BUG, MICAELA NAVARRO GRAU 0.00
6 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, Isabella Roman 0.00
6 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Logan Butzer 3.00
7 Rockette, Lena Butzer 0.00
7 MINI SKIRT, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
8 LUNA, Maria C. Gonzales 0.00
8 FIONA, Sophia Ercolano 0.00

Class: 2991 - Cross Rails Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLE LEAFS OPULENCE, Tanner Champey 0.00
2 BEAUCATCHER, Katherine Mercer 0.00
3 I'M TOTALLY ROYAL, Katherine Mercer 0.00
4 POLLY POCKET, Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00
5 DR. SEUSS, Neve Yaari 0.00
6 BUTTONS AND BOWS, FRANCESCA ROMAN 0.00
7 Farnley Jumping Jack, Zoey Burton 0.00
8 STERLING SILVER, Elias Tejpaul 0.00

Class: 2992 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STERLING SILVER, Elias Tejpaul 0.00
2 MAPLE LEAFS OPULENCE, Tanner Champey 0.00
3 BEAUCATCHER, Katherine Mercer 0.00
4 BUTTONS AND BOWS, FRANCESCA ROMAN 0.00
5 JOE BOXER, BRIANE BEERBAUM 0.00
6 POLLY POCKET, Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00
7 DR. SEUSS, Neve Yaari 0.00
8 Farnley Jumping Jack, Zoey Burton 0.00

Class: 2993 - Cross Rails Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUTTONS AND BOWS, FRANCESCA ROMAN 0.00
2 BEAUCATCHER, Katherine Mercer 0.00
3 POLLY POCKET, Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00
4 MAPLE LEAFS OPULENCE, Tanner Champey 0.00
5 JOE BOXER, BRIANE BEERBAUM 0.00
6 STERLING SILVER, Elias Tejpaul 0.00
7 DR. SEUSS, Neve Yaari 0.00
8 I'M TOTALLY ROYAL, Katherine Mercer 0.00

Class: 2994 - Cross Rails Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time, Susan Norton 21.00
2 RAVEN, Nancy L Schmid 0.00
3 GONE FISHIN', Gina Newhouse 0.00
4 HUDSON BAY, Gina Newhouse 0.00

Class: 2995 - Cross Rails Hunter Older    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUDSON BAY, Gina Newhouse 0.00
2 RAVEN, Nancy L Schmid 0.00
3 GONE FISHIN', Gina Newhouse 0.00
4 Island Time, Susan Norton 9.00

Class: 2996 - Cross Rails Hunter Older    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVEN, Nancy L Schmid 0.00
2 Island Time, Susan Norton 15.00
3 HUDSON BAY, Gina Newhouse 0.00
4 GONE FISHIN', Gina Newhouse 0.00

Class: 3000 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat CALI    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Villanueva, Viva Las Vegas 21.00
1 Olympia Boardman, SOPRANO 0.00
2 Sarah Tight, CHERISH 0.00
2 Lena Butzer, Rockette 15.00
3 Sophia Ercolano, FIONA 0.00
3 Isabella Roman, ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST 0.00
4 Carsyn Korotkin, Short Stack 9.00
4 Logan Butzer, Boca's Tommy Terrific 9.00
5 Addison Buetel, QUICKSILVER BIG EASY 0.00
5 MICAELA NAVARRO GRAU, SALHAM'S BIDDLE BUG 0.00
6 Anas Dufresne Powell, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00

Class: 3001 - Walk    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEXI BRAUNER, GLENCOE LEFT YA SPEECHLESS 0.00
2 SOPHIE KASSEL, ONE MORE TIME 0.00
3 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00
4 Caitlin Sweeney, GOLDEN TICKET 0.00
5 Kendall Dey, BELLA 0.00
6 VICTORIA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00

Class: 3002 - Walk-Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPHIE KASSEL, ONE MORE TIME 0.00
2 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00
3 Kendall Dey, BELLA 0.00
4 Caitlin Sweeney, GOLDEN TICKET 0.00
5 LEXI BRAUNER, GLENCOE LEFT YA SPEECHLESS 0.00

Class: 3003 - Walk-Trot Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00
2 Kendall Dey, BELLA 0.00
3 Caitlin Sweeney, GOLDEN TICKET 0.00
4 SOPHIE KASSEL, ONE MORE TIME 0.00
5 LEXI BRAUNER, GLENCOE LEFT YA SPEECHLESS 0.00

Class: 3004 - Walk-Trot Jump    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00
2 Kendall Dey, BELLA 0.00
3 LEXI BRAUNER, GLENCOE LEFT YA SPEECHLESS 0.00
4 SOPHIE KASSEL, ONE MORE TIME 0.00

Class: 3009 - Equitation 11 & Under Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILL MARTIN, QUINCE Z 0.00
2 Savannah Embly, INDIANA 0.00
3 Mckenna Schmell, CAESAR 0.00
4 Campbell L. Hudkins, SQUARE ONE 0.00
5 Annie Soper, IDEAL ONE 0.00
6 Victoria Ibanez, SPILT MILK 0.00

Class: 3010 - Equitation 11 & Under 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell L. Hudkins, SQUARE ONE 0.00
2 WILL MARTIN, QUINCE Z 0.00
3 Annie Soper, IDEAL ONE 0.00
4 Victoria Ibanez, SPILT MILK 0.00
5 Savannah Embly, INDIANA 0.00
6 Mckenna Schmell, CAESAR 0.00

Class: 3011 - Equitation 11 & Under 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILL MARTIN, QUINCE Z 0.00
2 Campbell L. Hudkins, SQUARE ONE 0.00
3 Savannah Embly, INDIANA 0.00
4 Annie Soper, IDEAL ONE 0.00
5 Victoria Ibanez, SPILT MILK 0.00
6 Mckenna Schmell, CAESAR 0.00

Class: 3012 - Equitation 12-14 Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aristea Santoro, ICARIS VEDE 0.00
2 Olivia Rubin, NORTHWIND 0.00
3 Samantha Meyer, HEARTBEAT Z 0.00
4 Alexandra Kozel, THE GOOD LIFE 0.00
5 Saylor Shea, EVERGLADE VDL 0.00
6 Chloe Watrous, QUINTUS RUBIN 0.00
7 Audrey Schulze, EURYTHMIC 0.00
8 Grace Daggett, BLACK CAT 0.00

Class: 3013 - Equitation 12-14 2'9    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Watrous, QUINTUS RUBIN 0.00
2 Aristea Santoro, ICARIS VEDE 0.00
3 Ansley Wright, DYNASTY 12.00
4 Audrey Schulze, EURYTHMIC 0.00
5 Alexandra Kozel, THE GOOD LIFE 0.00
7 ELEANOR COX, WHATEVER 0.00
8 Kenner Scalamandre, COMMISSARIO 6 0.00

Class: 3014 - Equitation 12-14 2'9    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Watrous, QUINTUS RUBIN 0.00
2 Aristea Santoro, ICARIS VEDE 0.00
3 Saylor Shea, EVERGLADE VDL 0.00
4 Audrey Schulze, EURYTHMIC 0.00
5 Madeline Scopellite, VALENTINO F 0.00
6 Sienna Pilla, POPROCKS 0.00
7 Ansley Wright, DYNASTY 0.00
8 Taylor Blackwell, SAINT JAMES 0.00

Class: 3015 - Equitation 15-17 Flat CALI    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Transou, WATCH ME 0.00
1 Taylor Griffiths, QUINTANO 0.00
2 Samantha Weinerman, BAHNOE 0.00
2 Hannah Doherty, FUTURE FIDDLER 0.00
3 Electra Hamilton, ILYANA 0.00
3 Jenna Van Pelt, VIGGO 0.00
4 Sabrina Von Buttlar, CINCO BD 0.00
4 MINDY MOXEY, WANDERLUST 0.00
5 James Faloni, CAPITINO 0.00
5 Bella Kay, SWS QUESTIONNAIRE 0.00
6 Siena Vasan, CALVIN KLEIN 3.00
6 Kaylin Nevad, CASUAL WATER 0.00
7 Sophia Tauro, KING BEE 0.00
7 Tessa Queirolo, ICAROS 0.00
8 Katherine Lenkart, GOLDEN MEADOW'S BLIZZARD 0.00
8 Abigail Blais, WHO'S ON FIRST? 0.00

Class: 3016 - Equitation 15-17 3'3 CALI    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Transou, WATCH ME 0.00
1 Siena Vasan, CALVIN KLEIN 21.00
2 Devon Thomas, SIESKE Z 0.00
2 Kara Hagler, SPEKTACULAR 0.00
3 Abigail Carlson, QUIBOT 0.00
3 Angela Calicchio, Quasa Granda 12.00
4 James Faloni, CAPITINO 0.00
4 Erika Jakobson, Nobel Laureate 9.00
5 Tessa Queirolo, ICAROS 0.00
5 Bella Kay, SWS QUESTIONNAIRE 0.00
6 Taylor Griffiths, QUINTANO 0.00
6 Abigail Grace Kelley, ALL INCLUSIVE 0.00
7 Anna Richardson, DEL MAR 0.00
7 Sophia Tauro, KING BEE 0.00
8 Lindsay Milligan, FUTURE FIDDLER 0.00
8 Lexi Smylie, Alchemy 0.00

Class: 3017 - Equitation 15-17 3'3 CALI    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon Thomas, SIESKE Z 0.00
1 Sophie Transou, WATCH ME 0.00
2 Taylor Griffiths, QUINTANO 0.00
2 MINDY MOXEY, WANDERLUST 0.00
3 Abigail Grace Kelley, ALL INCLUSIVE 0.00
3 Lexi Smylie, Alchemy 12.00
4 Siena Vasan, CALVIN KLEIN 9.00
4 Kaylin Nevad, CASUAL WATER 0.00
5 Angela Calicchio, Quasa Granda 6.00
5 Abigail Carlson, QUIBOT 0.00
6 Sophia Tauro, KING BEE 0.00
6 Emma Jolly, FERRARI K 0.00
7 Jenna Van Pelt, VIGGO 0.00
7 Meghan Keliher, FORESTER 0.00
8 James Faloni, CAPITINO 0.00
8 Sabrina Von Buttlar, CINCO BD 0.00

Class: 3018 - Equitation Adult Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracey Mack-Gorin, BALOU'S BRIGHTSIDE 0.00
2 Paris Mccaw, BIG STAR 0.00
3 Dana L. Brawley, CAYMUS 0.00
4 Brady Martino, TAKE CHARGE 0.00
5 Laura M. Owens, CAYAMBE 0.00
6 Sara Mccloskey, FERRARI K 0.00
8 Emma Farber, BALLENDRO 0.00

Class: 3019 - Equitation Adult 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dana L. Brawley, CAYMUS 0.00
2 Paris Mccaw, BIG STAR 0.00
3 Elizabeth M. Kirby, DAISY MAE 0.00
4 Sara Mccloskey, FERRARI K 0.00
5 Laura M. Owens, TALENT DU COIN 0.00
6 Casey Lorusso, COOL RUNNINGS 0.00
7 Emma Farber, BALLENDRO 0.00
8 Tracey Mack-Gorin, BALOU'S BRIGHTSIDE 0.00

Class: 3020 - Equitation Adult 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracey Mack-Gorin, BALOU'S BRIGHTSIDE 0.00
2 Sara Mccloskey, FERRARI K 0.00
3 Elizabeth M. Kirby, DAISY MAE 0.00
4 Hope Cushman, VIP MONARCH 0.00
5 Casey Lorusso, COOL RUNNINGS 0.00
6 Dana L. Brawley, CAYMUS 0.00
7 Paris Mccaw, BIG STAR 0.00
8 Emma Farber, BALLENDRO 0.00

Class: 4016 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTUITION, Christina Serio 0.00
2 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
3 MONOGRAM, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 PERSUASIVE, Tamara Provost 0.00
5 LUCAS, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 Island Time, Maggie Gould 3.00
7 BY MY SIDE, Kristen J. Abbatiello-neff 0.00
8 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00

Class: 4017 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR EDWARD, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 CHARM CITY, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
3 Beyond The Z 12.00
4 Island Time, Maggie Gould 9.00
5 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
6 CASSIUS CLAY, Jacob Pope 0.00
7 SOUTH HILL, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
8 PERSUASIVE, Tamara Provost 0.00

Class: 4018 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESPERO, Jenny Fischer 0.00
2 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 Beyond The Z 12.00
4 Island Time, Maggie Gould 9.00
5 ENTOURAGE, Devin Vega 0.00
6 INTUITION, Christina Serio 0.00
7 TRENTINO, Meghan Felts 0.00
8 LUCAS, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 4019 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond The Z 21.00
2 LUCAS, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
4 ESPERO, Jenny Fischer 0.00
5 LIKELY V, Nina Zollo 0.00
6 Humor Me, Tiffany Morrissey 3.00
7 SOUTH HILL, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00

Class: 4020 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond The Z 21.00
2 LUCAS, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
4 LIKELY V, Nina Zollo 0.00
5 Dream Catcher, Alfred Hewitt 6.00
6 SOUTH HILL, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
7 CHARM CITY, Holly H. Orlando 0.00

Class: 4046 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESQUIRE, Nikko Ritter 0.00
1 HOBCAW CREEK, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 BY THE WAY, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
3 THUNDER BRIDE, Miranda Scott 0.00
3 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
4 EASTWOOD, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 WESTERN SKY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 CALIBER Z, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
5 DATE NIGHT, B J Ehrhardt 0.00
6 SAZERAC, Jimmy Torano 0.00
6 FUBIOH, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
7 SHOWGIRL, Rebecca L. Gibson 0.00
7 CATALINA RIVER, Tiffany Hammack 0.00

Class: 4047 - USHJA Hunter 3' CALI    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
1 INVITE ONLY, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
2 LATE ENTRY, Chrystal Knight 0.00
2 FUBIOH, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 SHOWGIRL, Rebecca L. Gibson 0.00
3 EASTWOOD, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 CROMWELL, Michael Desiderio 0.00
4 NAPLES BAY, Hunter Holloway 0.00
5 ACT OF VALOR, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
5 HOBCAW CREEK, Hunter Kay 0.00
6 ESQUIRE, Nikko Ritter 0.00
6 KADENCE, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
7 COMMODORE, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
7 CATALINA RIVER, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
8 DUCKHORN, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
8 CAYMUS, Bob Brawley 0.00

Class: 4048 - USHJA Hunter 3' CALI    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATALINA RIVER, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
1 CROMWELL, Michael Desiderio 0.00
2 HOBCAW CREEK, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 INVITE ONLY, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
3 FUBIOH, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 COMMODORE, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
4 SHOWGIRL, Rebecca L. Gibson 0.00
4 ESQUIRE, Nikko Ritter 0.00
5 EMPORIO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
5 CALIBER Z, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
6 KADENCE, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
6 CHEVAL DE COEUR, Mindy M. Coleman 0.00
7 ACT OF VALOR, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
7 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
8 SAZERAC, Jimmy Torano 0.00
8 CAYADO, Jimmy Torano 0.00

Class: 4049 - USHJA Hunter 3' CALI    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAZERAC, Jimmy Torano 0.00
1 BY THE WAY, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
2 CROMWELL, Michael Desiderio 0.00
2 CALIBER Z, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
3 MAYBE I'M AMAZED, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
3 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
4 EMPORIO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
4 ENDEAVOR, Ellie O'Hheaney 0.00
5 COCOMO, Bob Brawley 0.00
5 FUBIOH, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
6 ESQUIRE, Nikko Ritter 0.00
6 DATE NIGHT, B J Ehrhardt 0.00
7 WESTERN SKY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
7 DON PEDRO, Heather B. Hays 0.00
8 ARTURO B, Cyran Itzkovitz 0.00
8 HOBCAW CREEK, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 4050 - USHJA Hunter 3' CALI    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORLD AFFAIR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
1 BY THE WAY, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
2 ENDEAVOR, Ellie O'Hheaney 0.00
2 EASTWOOD, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 SAZERAC, Jimmy Torano 0.00
3 FUBIOH, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
4 MAYBE I'M AMAZED, Melissa Spadaccini 0.00
4 COMMODORE, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
5 EMPORIO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
5 CHEVAL DE COEUR, Mindy M. Coleman 0.00
6 INVITE ONLY, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
6 DON PEDRO, Heather B. Hays 0.00
7 CAYMUS, Bob Brawley 0.00
7 COCOMO, Bob Brawley 0.00
8 THUNDER BRIDE, Miranda Scott 0.00
8 DATE NIGHT, B J Ehrhardt 0.00

Class: 4061 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
2 RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
3 Chloe, Lisa Berger 12.00
4 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
5 MUSE, CAREN MORASSUTTI 0.00
6 Humor Me, Christy Powell 3.00
7 MONOGRAM, Amy B. Smith 0.00
8 ABSTRACT, Molly Ben-menachem 0.00

Class: 4062 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MUSE, CAREN MORASSUTTI 0.00
2 LIKELY V, Nina Zollo 0.00
3 MONOGRAM, Amy B. Smith 0.00
4 Dream Catcher, Linda Clarke 9.00
5 SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
6 Humor Me, Christy Powell 3.00
7 COMPLETTO, Brittany Roberts 0.00
8 CHARM CITY, Karen B. Walcott 0.00

Class: 4063 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
2 MUSE, CAREN MORASSUTTI 0.00
3 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
4 CHARM CITY, Karen B. Walcott 0.00
5 COMPLETTO, Brittany Roberts 0.00
6 LIKELY V, Nina Zollo 0.00
7 CROMWELL, Deborah T. Bianco 0.00
8 FARIELLA FLF, Laura Bostwick 0.00

Class: 4064 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONOGRAM, Amy B. Smith 0.00
2 Chloe, Lisa Berger 15.00
3 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
4 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
5 Dream Catcher, Linda Clarke 6.00
6 SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
7 CROMWELL, Deborah T. Bianco 0.00
8 FARIELLA FLF, Laura Bostwick 0.00

Class: 4065 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section A    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
2 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
3 SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson 0.00
4 COMPLETTO, Brittany Roberts 0.00
5 FARIELLA FLF, Laura Bostwick 0.00
6 CASSIS 64, Jenny Sutton 0.00
7 Dream Catcher, Linda Clarke 0.00
8 EVINCIBLE, Linda Ostberg 0.00

Class: 4066 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCAS, Katherine Signorino 0.00
2 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
3 INA Dream, Julie Hogan 12.00 N
4 STAKATO, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
5 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
6 CAFE NOIR, ULLA BROOKS 0.00
7 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00

Class: 4067 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
2 CATALINA RIVER, STEPHANIE FULTON 0.00
3 CASIRA, Shelby L. Bentley 0.00
4 ENDEAVOR, Ellie O'Hheaney 0.00
6 MARNEUX, Cynthia Baffa 0.00
7 CASSIUS CLAY, Karen Rouff 0.00
8 LIVIN' A DREAM, Katherine Bessey 0.00

Class: 4068 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
2 CASSIUS CLAY, Karen Rouff 0.00
3 LIVIN' A DREAM, Katherine Bessey 0.00
4 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
5 CATALINA RIVER, STEPHANIE FULTON 0.00
6 CHASE, Izzie Lerer 0.00
8 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00

Class: 4069 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
3 CASSIUS CLAY, Karen Rouff 0.00
4 MILLENNIAL, Sophie Cohen 0.00
5 CHASE, Izzie Lerer 0.00
6 CASIRA, Shelby L. Bentley 0.00
7 CATALINA RIVER, STEPHANIE FULTON 0.00
8 AISHA, Rachel Khanna 0.00

Class: 4070 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 Section B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATALINA RIVER, STEPHANIE FULTON 0.00
2 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
3 INA Dream, Julie Hogan 12.00 N
4 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
6 CASSIUS CLAY, Karen Rouff 0.00
7 OVER EASY, Giana Terranova 0.00
8 MILLENNIAL, Sophie Cohen 0.00

Class: 4076 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
2 Take Note, Elm Creek Holdings 15.00
3 GOLD TOWN, Shanie Hurvitz 0.00
4 Sandra Reuben, Myca Harris 0.00
5 HAMILTON, Isabella Grayken 0.00
6 CAESAR, Mckenna Schmell 0.00
7 CANDYLAND, Sophia Choti 0.00
8 EXPECTO PATRONUM, Cassie Warren 0.00

Class: 4077 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandra Reuben, Myca Harris 0.00
2 Good Egg, Emily Giovino 15.00
3 Take Note 12.00
4 Leo Augusto, Gianna Garofalo 0.00
5 EXPECTO PATRONUM, Cassie Warren 0.00
6 GOLD TOWN, Shanie Hurvitz 0.00
7 KEC SOX, Olivia Holtz 0.00
8 LUCIAN, Charlotte Jones 0.00

Class: 4078 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Egg, Emily Giovino 21.00
2 Take Note 12.00
3 EXPECTO PATRONUM, Cassie Warren 0.00
4 CAESAR, Mckenna Schmell 0.00
5 Sandra Reuben, Myca Harris 0.00
6 SUENO NEGRO, Madison Briggs 0.00
7 KEC SOX, Olivia Holtz 0.00
8 GOLD TOWN, Shanie Hurvitz 0.00

Class: 4079 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD TOWN, Shanie Hurvitz 0.00
2 CUPIDO VAN'T SCHUURKE, Mia Holstead 0.00
3 Leo Augusto, Gianna Garofalo 0.00
4 Sandra Reuben, Myca Harris 0.00
5 Good Egg, Emily Giovino 6.00
6 LUCIAN, Charlotte Jones 0.00
7 CANDYLAND, Sophia Choti 0.00
8 CAESAR, Mckenna Schmell 0.00

Class: 4080 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUPIDO VAN'T SCHUURKE, Mia Holstead 0.00
2 Take Note 15.00
3 EXPECTO PATRONUM, Cassie Warren 0.00
4 Sandra Reuben, Myca Harris 0.00
5 LUCIAN, Charlotte Jones 0.00
6 GOLD TOWN, Shanie Hurvitz 0.00
7 Leo Augusto, Gianna Garofalo 0.00
8 Good Egg, Emily Giovino 0.00

Class: 4086 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 ZEPPELIN, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
3 SPOTLIGHT, Callie Schott 0.00
4 LISTEN TO ME, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
5 DOUBLE PLAY, Winn R. Alden 0.00
6 CRIMSON TIDE, Jenny Fischer 0.00
7 BY MY SIDE, Kristen J. Abbatiello-neff 0.00
8 DULY NOTED, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 4087 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 DOUBLE PLAY, Winn R. Alden 0.00
3 QUINTINO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 ZEPPELIN, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
5 QUITE EASY-ACORADO, Stacie Elam 0.00
6 BENTLEY, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
7 CASSIS 64, Penny Lombardo 0.00
8 CR MOET, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00

Class: 4088 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOTLIGHT, Callie Schott 0.00
2 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 CRIMSON TIDE, Jenny Fischer 0.00
4 LISTEN TO ME, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
5 BENTLEY, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
6 CR MOET, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
7 QUINTINO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
8 TRIPLE KISS, KATIE VLOTH 0.00

Class: 4089 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DULY NOTED, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
2 DOUBLE PLAY, Winn R. Alden 0.00
3 LISTEN TO ME, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
4 ZEPPELIN, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
5 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
6 VALMONT, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
7 QUITE EASY-ACORADO, Stacie Elam 0.00
8 SPOTLIGHT, Callie Schott 0.00

Class: 4090 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DULY NOTED, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
2 DOUBLE PLAY, Winn R. Alden 0.00
3 ZEPPELIN, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
4 PAINT THE TOWN, Jill S. Curtis 0.00
5 QUINTINO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 VALMONT, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
7 SPOTLIGHT, Callie Schott 0.00
8 BY MY SIDE, Kristen J. Abbatiello-neff 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top