ESP WEF 5

Wellington

February 7 - 11, 2018


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SIR DRAGON 0.00
Reserve Misty Charles Moorcroft 3.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM 0.00
Reserve SMALLWOOD MYSTIC 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' 0.00
Reserve GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUN CATCHER 0.00
Champion POCO DE AMOR 0.00
Reserve TWIZZLER 0.00
Reserve SMALL ROMANCE 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MOORE PARK 0.00
Champion QUEEN CELESTE 0.00
Reserve LION 0.00
Reserve SINCERELY 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SHAMELESS 0.00
Champion OVO 0.00
Reserve HEMINGWAY 0.00
Reserve LUSTER 0.00
High Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SHAMELESS 0.00
Reserve STYLE 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SMALL AFFAIR 0.00
Champion CINEMAGIC 0.00
Champion CYMPLIFY 0.00
Champion NEVERS 0.00
Reserve CAPITALIZED 0.00
Reserve REVELRY 0.00
Reserve DRAGONFLY'S CELLESTINE 0.00
Reserve TRUST 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PORTOFINO 0.00
Champion Lexx Hailey Berger 6.00
Reserve PALLADIUM 0.00
Reserve SMITTEN 57 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VALHALLA 0.00
Champion QUINCY 0.00
Reserve TRINITY 0.00
Reserve COLTRANE 0.00
Low Adult Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Taken Nanci Africk 6.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROCKAWAY 0.00
Champion ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT 0.00
Champion Spellbound Savonna Adell 6.00
Reserve Crystal Acres Chocolatier Sweet Oak Farm 3.00
Low Children's Horse - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Take Note Elm Creek Holdings 6.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VERDICT 0.00
Champion CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPICIO 0.00
Reserve DOMINIK 0.00
Reserve MYTHICAL 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion QUE SERA 0.00
Champion JUST NICK 0.00
Champion 0.00
Champion TRIP TO PARIS 0.00
Champion HOLLYWOOD PARK 0.00
Reserve CASSINO ROYALE 0.00
Reserve DANTE 0.00
Reserve TOTALITY 0.00
Reserve STOLI 0.00
Reserve MYSTIQUE 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A MILLION REASONS 0.00
Champion CRACKER JACK 0.00
Reserve AKINDA 0.00
Reserve ESCONDIDO 0.00
Crossrail Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lucky Andrew Reizen 6.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHICAGO 88 0.00
Champion GIA 0.00
Reserve CHABLIS 0.00
Reserve BELGRAVIA 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WESTMINSTER 0.00
Champion GRATIS 0.00
Reserve REMINISCENT 0.00
Reserve KERTIS 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BIJOU - ISF 0.00
Reserve Sebastian Stacey Shore Werner 3.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CODICIADA BIJOU 0.00
Reserve ABSTRACT 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LUCAS 0.00
Champion RICHMOND 0.00
Reserve TOUCHDOWN 0.00
Reserve HOPEWELL 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SIR EDWARD 0.00
Reserve DRAKE 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DOUBLE PLAY 0.00
Champion MERIDIAN 0.00
Reserve NOBLE BLUE 0.00
Reserve INVITE ONLY 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SHALAMAR 0.00
Champion WILL O' WISP 0.00
Champion MTF BIRMINGHAM 0.00
Champion MILLENIUM JOE 0.00
Champion LORD NICHOLAS 1916 0.00
Reserve CONNIE BH 0.00
Reserve RIMINI 0.00
Reserve STELLA LUNA 0.00
Reserve WILHELMINA 0.00
Reserve LIMITED EDITION 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CARTINA B 0.00
Champion CATALYST 0.00
Champion CHEVAL Z 0.00
Champion VDL ABERLINO 0.00
Reserve LILLY 0.00
Reserve AFFIER 0.00
Reserve DUROSO 0.00
Reserve MISTER CASH VAN DER VELDMDEN 0.00
Reserve FIGARO D 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion JACKSON DE REGOR 0.00
Champion DAKAR VDL 0.00
Champion ELION V 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve BASIC 0.00
Reserve BILBAO 0.00
Reserve JADALCO 0.00
Reserve MAI TAI 2 0.00
Junior Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EL CLASSICO 0.00
Champion CORI COLETTA 0.00
Champion GIN FIZZ 67 0.00
Champion MARY JANE 0.00
Champion EASTWOOD 0.00
Champion INDAY CLAAS 0.00
Champion CAPRICE 463 0.00
Champion FVF BRULEE 0.00
Champion HIGH VALLEY 0.00
Champion COOL MAX W 0.00
Champion RHUM DE MELARY 0.00
Champion TENACIOUS D 0.00
Champion CATCH ME Z 0.00
Champion ANTOR Z 0.00
Champion LADY PLANE 0.00
Champion TAUBER VAN HET KAPELHOF 0.00
Champion CARLOW 0.00
Champion REVELRY 0.00
Champion CARAMEL 0.00
Champion KEC DELILAH 0.00
Champion TWIST DES FORETS 0.00
Champion TKO QUINCY 186 0.00
Champion EHRENS 0.00
Champion REXAR DU HOUSSOIT 0.00
Champion ZIMBA 0.00
Champion QUICKLY STATED 0.00
Reserve DUROSA W 0.00
Reserve ERANKA B 0.00
Reserve CALENO 3 0.00
Reserve ERANKA B 0.00
Reserve QUERETARO 2 0.00
Reserve EVEREST DE MUZE 0.00
Champion EASY MONEY 0.00
Champion ZIMBA 0.00
Champion THAT'S IT 3 0.00
Champion CARDENTA Z 0.00
Champion GIRL TALK 0.00
Champion CALANDRA 0.00
Champion AXEL SPRINGS 0.00
Champion MR DW 0.00
Champion FUEGO 0.00
Champion EVEREST DE MUZE 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SOUTHERN BUNNY 0.00
Reserve GREY NOBLESSE 0.00
Reserve KAITLYN Z 0.00
Reserve XAMAN 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Gina Newhouse 0.00
Champion Juliette Pletka 0.00
Champion Alexandra Willner 0.00
Reserve Elias Tejpaul 0.00
Reserve SOPHIE KASSEL 0.00
Reserve Katherine Mercer 0.00
Reserve Gina Newhouse 0.00

Class: 100 - FEI 5* $132000 WEF Challenge Cup Round V 238.2.2    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH AZUR, Mclain Ward 0.00
2 FINE LADY 5, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
3 ROYCE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
4 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Spencer Smith 0.00
5 H&M IKKER, OLIVIER PHILIPPAERTS 0.00
6 DINGEMAN, Santiago Lambre 0.00
7 DINO, Brian Cournane 0.00
8 COOL HAND LUKE 4, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
9 IMPORTANT DE MUZE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
10 LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman 0.00
11 WINNING GOOD, BEN MAHER 0.00
12 BALTIC STAR 2, Kent Farrington 0.00
13 TINY TOON SEMILLY, Eve Jobs 0.00
14 CLENUR, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
15 THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
16 WATERFORD, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
17 FIBONACCI 17, Lillie Keenan 0.00
17 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
17 RMF ZECILIE, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
20 DSARIE, Beat Mandli 0.00
21 BALERMO, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
22 TOULAGO, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
23 LIZZIEMARY, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
24 CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
25 CHACNA, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
26 ROBIN DE PONTHUAL, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
27 DAISY, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
28 THALYS Z, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
29 RMF CADEAU DE MUZE, DENIS LYNCH 0.00
30 NOUGAT DU VALLET, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
31 ENJOY LOUIS, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
32 MADAME X, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
33 VITIKI, YURI MANSUR 0.00
34 S & L SAGE, David J. Raposa 0.00
35 VELINI, RODRIGO LAMBRE 0.00
36 VENENO, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA 0.00
37 KINO, Karen Polle 0.00
38 HADJA VAN ORSHOF, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
39 WIN FOR LIFE, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
40 ADAMO, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
41 CAILLOU, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
42 VICTORIO 5, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
43 TIENNA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
44 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
45 CARONA, KARA CHAD 0.00
46 CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPICIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
47 QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff 0.00
48 INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
49 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
50 IRENICE HORTA, ZOE CONTER 0.00
51 HH MESSENGER, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
52 CARRABIS Z, Richie Moloney 0.00
53 Z DIAMANTY, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
54 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
55 CURIOUS GEORGE, Laura Kraut 0.00
56 UGO DU MARQUET, GUILLAUME BATILLAT 0.00
57 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, PAULO STEWART 0.00

Class: 101 - FEI 5* $384000 Fidelity Investments Grand Prix    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman 0.00
2 DSARIE, Beat Mandli 0.00
3 CLENUR, CIAN O'CONNOR 0.00
4 ROBIN DE PONTHUAL, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
5 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
6 BALERMO, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
7 WATERFORD, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
8 WINNING GOOD, BEN MAHER 0.00
9 HH AZUR, Mclain Ward 0.00
10 FINE LADY 5, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
11 ROYCE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
12 TINY TOON SEMILLY, Eve Jobs 0.00
13 DINGEMAN, Santiago Lambre 0.00
14 HADJA VAN ORSHOF, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
15 S & L SAGE, David J. Raposa 0.00
16 VENENO, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA 0.00
17 MADAME X, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
18 COOL HAND LUKE 4, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
19 CHACNA, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
20 DINO, Brian Cournane 0.00
21 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
22 LIZZIEMARY, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
23 VELINI, RODRIGO LAMBRE 0.00
24 H&M IKKER, OLIVIER PHILIPPAERTS 0.00
25 THEODDORE MANCIAIS, Spencer Smith 0.00
26 VICTORIO 5, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
27 RMF CADEAU DE MUZE, DENIS LYNCH 0.00
28 CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
29 INFERNO, YURI MANSUR 0.00
30 ENJOY LOUIS, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
31 DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
32 THALYS Z, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
33 RMF ZECILIE, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
34 FIBONACCI 17, Lillie Keenan 0.00
35 DAISY, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
36 CARONA, KARA CHAD 0.00
37 TOULAGO, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
38 GAZELLE, Kent Farrington 0.00
39 WIN FOR LIFE, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
40 THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00

Class: 102 - FEI 2* $8000 Equiline 1.45m Speed 274.5.6    Entries: 85

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLORA, Theo Genn 0.00
2 CHANDON BLUE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 VITTORIO 8, IAN MILLAR 0.00
4 BACHELOR 4, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
5 DEEJAY, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
6 MANODIE II H, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
7 ZELDA, Sarah Segal 0.00
8 LA LOPEZ 3, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
9 ITTY BITTY, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
10 CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
11 MAE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
12 DAZZLE WHITE, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
13 DIRKIE Z, Nick Novak 0.00
14 VDL ELLIOT, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
15 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
16 SANS SOUCIS Z, Jimmy Torano 0.00
17 CLOUD VA, Candida F. Anthony 0.00
18 GAVERDI Z, Juan Ortiz 0.00
19 DIAMARO, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
20 HAVANA DE LA LANDE, Elisa Uribe Gutierrez 0.00
21 TINO LA CHAPELLE, Juan J. Salgado 0.00
22 UNA DU KESKE Z, JESSICA FREYE 0.00
23 CYPRESS VF, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
24 COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
25 JAVAS KELTIC MIST, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
26 AL CAPONE, ANDRES AZCARRAGA 0.00
27 Z COCO CABANA, GLENN HARTIGAN 0.00
28 CROWN 5, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
29 GK COCO CHANEL, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
30 HUPEN'S QUIDAM, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
31 CONTENDROS 2, ANDRES AZCARRAGA 0.00
32 AANWINST, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
33 CHAGANUS, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
34 WICKED, JENN SEREK 0.00
35 PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II, Eugenio Garza 0.00
36 JOKER S, VICTOR LUMINATTI 0.00
37 ECHO D, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
38 FRESCA LA QUADRA, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
39 CULA LOU V, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
40 CARQUILOT, NICOLAS PIZARRO 0.00
41 CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPICIO, Mario Garcia 0.00
42 GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC, Karrie Rufer 0.00
43 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
44 BETAGRAVIN, Jimmy Torano 0.00
45 CASHMIR Z, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
46 EL NINO, BAER NIKOLAAS HENDRIX 0.00
47 CICERO'S ELECTRIC, Peter Wylde 0.00
48 PALOMA, Peter Wylde 0.00
49 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
50 UT MAJEUR DE BRECEY, Mario Onate 0.00
51 CHEMAS, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
52 CAMIRA, Sarah Segal 0.00
53 PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
54 UELEM CROZE, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
55 CNUT, Nikko Ritter 0.00
56 CHAPLIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
57 DY ZENTO, David Blake 0.00
58 FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
59 CEDRIC, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
60 CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
61 DELINQUENT JX, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
62 LESSON PEAK, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
63 JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF, Juan J. Salgado 0.00
64 DORLANDA, TIAGO MESQUITA 0.00
65 DASINO, Paris Sellon 0.00
66 COOLMANN 7, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
67 INESSE, Anselmo Alvarado 0.00
68 ZORAN DE SAULIEU Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
69 QUINTENDER LS, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
70 BRIGHT, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
71 BINGO, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
72 MIA, Beth Franco 0.00
73 GERMANICO T, FELIPE AMARAL 0.00
74 NATHAN DETROIT, Paris Sellon 0.00
75 GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
76 G AND C CLOSE UP, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
76 DIROCCO BLUE, Theo Genn 0.00
76 CATOVER, Mario Onate 0.00
76 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
76 JIGGLY, Tomas Yofre 0.00
76 DUBLIN, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
76 SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE, Darragh Kerins 0.00
76 ABUNOLA, Leah De Martini 0.00
76 FEIN UMBRA, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
76 SALITOS 8, Rebecca Conway 0.00

Class: 103 - FEI 2* $35000 Equiline Classic 238.2.2    Entries: 84

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAHLUA, Andrew Kocher 0.00
2 CHICHESTER 3, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
3 GERMANICO T, FELIPE AMARAL 0.00
4 ARES, NICOLAS PIZARRO 0.00
5 SALITOS 8, Rebecca Conway 0.00
6 DUBLIN, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
7 CHAGANUS, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
8 IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
9 COOLMANN 7, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
10 COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
11 CYPRESS VF, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
12 LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
12 ZELDA, Sarah Segal 0.00
14 SENSATION 21, Alison Robitaille 0.00
15 BRAVOURE, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
16 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
17 JOKER S, VICTOR LUMINATTI 0.00
18 EL NINO, BAER NIKOLAAS HENDRIX 0.00
19 MANODIE II H, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
20 ABUNOLA, Leah De Martini 0.00
21 SHL SWEET TRICIA, Mavis Spencer 0.00
22 DY ZENTO, David Blake 0.00
23 UNA DU KESKE Z, JESSICA FREYE 0.00
24 PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II, Eugenio Garza 0.00
25 CEDRIC, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
26 DELINQUENT JX, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
27 CHANDON BLUE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
28 AANWINST, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
29 HELIANTE TER WILGEN, Hector Florentino 0.00
30 B ONCE Z, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
31 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
32 MTF SAINT SIMEON, Sloane Coles 0.00
33 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
34 GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC, Karrie Rufer 0.00
35 TINO LA CHAPELLE, Juan J. Salgado 0.00
36 QUINTENDER LS, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
37 GK COCO CHANEL, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
38 VITTORIO 8, IAN MILLAR 0.00
39 LIROY 30, Taylor M. Land 0.00
40 CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
41 BACHELOR 4, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
42 CALL ME RUTH, Kevin Babington 0.00
43 SANS SOUCIS Z, Jimmy Torano 0.00
44 PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
45 HAVANA DE LA LANDE, Elisa Uribe Gutierrez 0.00
46 LESSON PEAK, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
47 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
48 CASINO, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
49 FEIN UMBRA, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
50 GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
51 QUARTZ DE LA LANDE, Mario Onate 0.00
52 CONTENDROS 2, ANDRES AZCARRAGA 0.00
53 DIAMARO, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
54 VDL ELLIOT, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
54 ITTY BITTY, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
56 CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
57 FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
58 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
59 MAE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
60 CASHMIR Z, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
61 THE PUGILIST, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
62 CNUT, Nikko Ritter 0.00
63 NATHAN DETROIT, Paris Sellon 0.00
64 GAVERDI Z, Juan Ortiz 0.00
65 JIGGLY, Tomas Yofre 0.00
66 UELEM CROZE, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
67 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
68 DAZZLE WHITE, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
69 LA LOPEZ 3, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
70 INESSE, Anselmo Alvarado 0.00
71 BINGO, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
72 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
73 PALOMA, Peter Wylde 0.00
74 DIRKIE Z, Nick Novak 0.00
75 G AND C CLOSE UP, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
76 CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPICIO, Mario Garcia 0.00
77 CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
78 COLORA, Theo Genn 0.00
79 DORLANDA, TIAGO MESQUITA 0.00
79 RIVAGE DE LORMAY, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
79 CHAPLIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
79 CLOUD VA, Candida F. Anthony 0.00
79 PARATROOPER, JAY HAYES 0.00
79 SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE, Darragh Kerins 0.00

Class: 104 - FEI 5* $1000 Bainbridge 1.40m 274.5.6    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELEBRITY VDL, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
2 SAM 1091, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
3 AGATHA D ECUASSINNES, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
4 HH CASEY JONES, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
5 JAKARTA, Laura Kraut 0.00
6 VELINI, RODRIGO LAMBRE 0.00
7 COOL HAND LUKE 4, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
8 DAISY, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
9 ZAPZERAP, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
10 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
11 ECLATANT, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
12 FOR FREEDOM Z, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
13 CAILLOU, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
14 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
15 CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPICIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
16 IRENICE HORTA, ZOE CONTER 0.00
17 TIENNA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
18 VERDI O'MERVEILLES, PAULO STEWART 0.00
19 ROUGE PIERREVILLE, GUILLAUME BATILLAT 0.00
20 INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
21 KINO, Karen Polle 0.00
22 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
23 RMF ZECILIE, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
24 NOUGAT DU VALLET, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
25 VITIKI, YURI MANSUR 0.00
26 PARETTE, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
27 BALTIC STAR 2, Kent Farrington 0.00
28 CARRABIS Z, Richie Moloney 0.00
29 MADAME X, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
29 LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman 0.00
29 BRIGHTON, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
29 HADJA VAN ORSHOF, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
29 QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff 0.00
29 VICTORIO 5, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
29 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
29 TINY TOON SEMILLY, Eve Jobs 0.00
29 S & L SAGE, David J. Raposa 0.00
29 IMPORTANT DE MUZE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
29 ENJOY LOUIS, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
29 WINNING GOOD, BEN MAHER 0.00

Class: 105 - FEI 2* $50000 Equiline Grand Prix    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
2 GK COCO CHANEL, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
3 SALITOS 8, Rebecca Conway 0.00
4 DELINQUENT JX, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
5 LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
6 ZELDA, Sarah Segal 0.00
7 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
8 TINO LA CHAPELLE, Juan J. Salgado 0.00
9 GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC, Karrie Rufer 0.00
10 CYPRESS VF, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
11 CHICHESTER 3, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
12 QUINTENDER LS, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
13 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
14 HAVANA DE LA LANDE, Elisa Uribe Gutierrez 0.00
15 B ONCE Z, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
16 MANODIE II H, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
17 VITTORIO 8, IAN MILLAR 0.00
18 SHL SWEET TRICIA, Mavis Spencer 0.00
19 HELIANTE TER WILGEN, Hector Florentino 0.00
20 BETAGRAVIN, Jimmy Torano 0.00
21 COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
22 DY ZENTO, David Blake 0.00
23 PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
24 DUBLIN, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
25 SENSATION 21, Alison Robitaille 0.00
26 JORDAN II, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
27 LIROY 30, Taylor M. Land 0.00
28 GERMANICO T, FELIPE AMARAL 0.00
29 PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II, Eugenio Garza 0.00
30 CEDRIC, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
31 CALL ME RUTH, Kevin Babington 0.00
32 AANWINST, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
33 CHANDON BLUE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
34 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
35 MTF SAINT SIMEON, Sloane Coles 0.00
36 BRAVOURE, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
37 COOLMANN 7, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
38 CLOCKWISE, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
39 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
40 CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
41 UNA DU KESKE Z, JESSICA FREYE 0.00
42 ABUNOLA, Leah De Martini 0.00
43 KAHLUA, Andrew Kocher 0.00

Class: 401 - Small Pony Classic (Round 2)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 60.00
2 Training Wheels, Allison Coleman 48.00
3 Misty, Taylor Cawley 42.00
4 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Allison Coleman 36.00
5 SOMERMIST BELLENOVA, Charley Stowell 0.00
6 SIR DRAGON, Emma Hechtman 0.00
7 Benjamin Buttons, Alexa Karet 0.00
8 BLUE MOON, Katharine Ellis 0.00
9 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
10 BABY BLUE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
11 EVERYDAY ENZO, Helen Ryan 0.00

Class: 1001 - FEI 5* $70000 HollowCreek 1.50m Classic 238.2.2    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLEFLEUR PS Z, Mclain Ward 0.00
2 CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPICIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
3 CHARLEVILLE, Eve Jobs 0.00
4 D CANCARRA A.C., OLIVIER PHILIPPAERTS 0.00
5 CARRABIS Z, Richie Moloney 0.00
6 SOORY DE L'HALLALI, ZOE CONTER 0.00
7 CARTOUCHE, Mclain Ward 0.00
8 ADAMO, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
9 ARMIK, Brian Cournane 0.00
10 ECLATANT, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
11 BRIGHTON, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
12 Z DIAMANTY, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
13 CHACCO KID, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
14 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
15 AGATHA D ECUASSINNES, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
16 HH CASEY JONES, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
17 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
18 HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF, PAULO STEWART 0.00
19 CHARMED, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
20 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
21 BOKAI, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
22 KINO, Karen Polle 0.00
23 CHAMONIX H, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
24 HH MESSENGER, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
25 USA NORMANDE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
26 ROUGE PIERREVILLE, GUILLAUME BATILLAT 0.00
27 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
28 SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPICIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
29 CORNETIERO, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
30 YPAJA YANDO, Richie Moloney 0.00
31 VITIKI, YURI MANSUR 0.00
32 SUPER SOX, Lillie Keenan 0.00
33 INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
34 IDEE-FIXE D;EXAERDE, KARA CHAD 0.00
35 OPIUM DU SOUFFLET CH, YURI MANSUR 0.00
36 FOR FREEDOM Z, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
37 JAKARTA, Laura Kraut 0.00
38 CYKLON 1083, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
39 CALLE 67, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
40 QUILATA, BEN MAHER 0.00
41 CHRISTOS, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
42 QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff 0.00
43 PARETTE, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
44 IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
45 ENTANO, Daniel Bluman 0.00
46 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
47 CURIOUS GEORGE, Laura Kraut 0.00
48 DRANGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS, ZOE CONTER 0.00
49 CARLO, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
50 ZAPZERAP, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
51 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, PAULO STEWART 0.00
52 CASPAR 213, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
52 CHAPILOT, RODRIGO LAMBRE 0.00
52 THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
52 CAILLOU, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00

Class: 1002 - FEI 5* $35000 DouglasElliman 1.45m Classic 274.5    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
2 QUILATA, BEN MAHER 0.00
3 SOORY DE L'HALLALI, ZOE CONTER 0.00
4 D'ARTAGNAN, Santiago Lambre 0.00
5 RYE VAL DE MAI, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
6 CHAPILOT, RODRIGO LAMBRE 0.00
7 SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPICIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
8 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
9 BOKAI, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
10 CHARMED, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
11 ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney 0.00
12 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
12 DRANGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS, ZOE CONTER 0.00
14 QUINTIN, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
15 CHACNA, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
16 URUS 2, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA 0.00
17 CURIOUS GEORGE, Laura Kraut 0.00
18 RMF CADEAU DE MUZE, DENIS LYNCH 0.00
19 JACKASS 111, BEN MAHER 0.00
20 YPAJA YANDO, Richie Moloney 0.00
21 CHRISTOS, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
22 GAZELLE, Kent Farrington 0.00
23 DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
24 BELLEFLEUR PS Z, Mclain Ward 0.00
25 AVEL DE LA LANDE, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
26 LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
27 BOCKMANNS LAZIO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
28 CARTOUCHE, Mclain Ward 0.00
29 REMMITS DELPHI, RODRIGO LAMBRE 0.00
30 THALYS Z, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
31 BIJOU DE BALOU, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
32 ZAGAHORN, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
33 USA NORMANDE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
34 UGO DU MARQUET, GUILLAUME BATILLAT 0.00
35 ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE, PAULO STEWART 0.00
36 JASMIJN, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
37 HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF, PAULO STEWART 0.00
38 OPIUM DU SOUFFLET CH, YURI MANSUR 0.00
39 HH MESSENGER, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
40 CORNETIERO, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
41 LITTLE LORD 90, Karen Polle 0.00
42 FARREL, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
43 CASPAR 213, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
44 JEWEL 8, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
45 ARMIK, Brian Cournane 0.00
46 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
47 CHARLEVILLE, Eve Jobs 0.00
48 PEMBROKE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
49 IDEE-FIXE D;EXAERDE, KARA CHAD 0.00
50 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
51 ENTANO, Daniel Bluman 0.00
52 CALLE 67, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
53 BALERMO, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
54 IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
55 INFERNO, YURI MANSUR 0.00
56 COLFOSCO, KARA CHAD 0.00
57 CARLO, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
58 SL IMPLACAVEL, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
59 CHAMONIX H, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00

Class: 1003 - FEI 2* $8000 1.45m Speed 238.2.1    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 BETAGRAVIN, Jimmy Torano 0.00
3 AL CAPONE, ANDRES AZCARRAGA 0.00
4 CULA LOU V, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
5 FRESCA LA QUADRA, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
6 JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF, Juan J. Salgado 0.00
7 CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
7 WICKED, JENN SEREK 0.00
9 BRIGHT, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
10 DASINO, Paris Sellon 0.00
11 CARQUILOT, NICOLAS PIZARRO 0.00
12 HUPEN'S QUIDAM, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
13 ARMANI SL Z, Eugenio Garza 0.00
14 JAVAS KELTIC MIST, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
15 ECHO D, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
16 CAMIRA, Sarah Segal 0.00
17 STEALING HOME, Winn R. Alden 0.00
18 ZORAN DE SAULIEU Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
19 CHEMAS, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
20 CROWN 5, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
21 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
22 DY ZENTO, David Blake 0.00
23 MIA, Beth Franco 0.00
24 B ONCE Z, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
25 PARATROOPER, JAY HAYES 0.00
26 JORDAN II, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
27 CLOCKWISE, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
28 CALL ME RUTH, Kevin Babington 0.00
29 SENSATION 21, Alison Robitaille 0.00
30 DEEJAY, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
31 UT MAJEUR DE BRECEY, Mario Onate 0.00
32 DORLANDA, TIAGO MESQUITA 0.00

Class: 1004 - $6000 1.40m II.1    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLARK PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
2 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 DOLLY PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
4 EXCEL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
5 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
6 EASTERN JAM, Hunter Holloway 0.00
7 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
8 BURBURRY R, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
9 SANCENTO, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
10 FARONA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
11 EXCELLENT, Mary J. Manfredi 0.00
12 THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Dana Gattuso 0.00
13 DISCOVERY-O, Christina Serio 0.00
14 MY PLEASURE, Juan Ortiz 0.00
15 EVA W, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
16 VDL CARTELLO, Cormac Hanley 0.00
17 CHAKITO, Darragh Kenny 0.00
18 ALMA Z, Cormac Hanley 0.00
19 HORST VAN DE MISPELEARE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
20 FABIENE, LAUREN HAYES 0.00
21 CASSANDRA, JENN SEREK 0.00
22 COOL FEELING, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
23 BILLY DORITO, Darragh Kenny 0.00
24 CANAMERA 2, Peter Wylde 0.00
25 ZERA 23, Victoria Vargas D'agostino 0.00
26 BABALOU 41, Darragh Kenny 0.00
27 EXOTIK SITTE, Ali Wolff 0.00
28 KOKETTE VAN DE HEFFINCK, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
29 SAPHIR, MARK KINSELLA 0.00
30 FIRE AND ICE J, LEONIE BOCKMANN 0.00
31 ELPEE, Chelsea M. Moss 0.00
32 EREINA, EMILY MASON 0.00
33 ALEXA 410, MAC CONE 0.00
34 CLOUDBREAK, Annie Phillips 0.00
35 DUTSBOY, Victor Amaya 0.00
36 COLUMBCILLE DE REVE, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
37 DHI ZULU, JENN SEREK 0.00
38 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
39 EVITA VAN DE VELDBALIE, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
40 DO-TO-NINI W, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
41 ULPI N DE BREKKA, Beat Mandli 0.00
42 TEAM DE COQUERIE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
43 CONPARDIE Z, Victoria Colvin 0.00
44 HSL ARISMA, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
45 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00

Class: 1005 - $6000 1.40m Speed Challenge II.1 CALI    Entries: 109

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCEL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
1 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 COLOURFUL LADY, Brian Cournane 0.00
2 EXCELLENT, Mary J. Manfredi 0.00
3 NOTARIS, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
3 HF LOCALIDO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
4 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
4 JAVAS MISS JORDAN, Nicky Galligan 0.00
5 EMILIA, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
5 FINALLY Z, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
6 ARINO DU ROUET, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
6 HOPE STREET, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
7 HOS D'O, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
7 DIVINE DE LA ROQUE, Marie Hecart 0.00
8 GEISHA VAN ORSHOF, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
8 COBALT, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
9 GAMECHANGER, Hunter Holloway 0.00
9 BENJAMIN TR, ANGELA COVERT 0.00
10 EXOTIK SITTE, Ali Wolff 0.00
10 EVA W, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
11 BASTIAN 86, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
11 ROLLS, Jacob Pope 0.00
12 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
12 EREINA, EMILY MASON 0.00
13 LCC INCENDIA, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
13 THALIS DE LA ROQUE, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
14 CALIZZ, Darragh Kerins 0.00
14 ELPEE, Chelsea M. Moss 0.00
15 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
15 KARDENTA VAN 'T MEERHOF, Cody Auer 0.00
16 COLUMBCILLE DE REVE, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
16 PAPARAZZI, Callie Seaman 0.00
17 CARNAVAL, JAD DANA 0.00
17 ERACANTOS, Maggie Mc Alary 0.00
18 FOR CANDY Z, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
18 CASSANDRA, JENN SEREK 0.00
19 IMKE VANT KIEZENOLF, FERNANDO MARTINEZ SOMMER 0.00
19 CARDIANA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
20 CARAMO Z, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
20 DHI ZULU, JENN SEREK 0.00
21 JANARI TER DOLEN, Celso Ariani 0.00
21 RANDON PLEASURE, STEPHANIE MACIEIRA 0.00
22 CASCADA K, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
22 PASSIONEQ FEYON, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
23 CARPION, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
23 S & L ROCKY, Patricia Griffith 0.00
24 EASTON, Emma Marlowe 0.00
24 CASCAVAL Z, Peter Leone 0.00
25 KOULTAN DE TORRES, Andrew Bourns 0.00
25 ELIZE LA ELSMOS, Mclain Ward 0.00
26 UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
26 CREEDANCE, Kent Farrington 0.00
27 CHAKITO, Darragh Kenny 0.00
27 CON COLEUR, Rebecca Conway 0.00
28 COOL FEELING, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
28 CORONA 93, Jimmy Torano 0.00
29 VIVA, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
29 COSMOPOLITAN 30, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
30 CHERI DE PAPIGNIES, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
30 CASSANOVA 30, Hunter Holloway 0.00
31 FANTAST, Ilan Ferder 0.00
31 BURBURRY R, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
32 HORST VAN DE MISPELEARE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
32 TRUMAN, IAN MILLAR 0.00
33 HONEYCOMB VAN DE HEFFINCK, Alex Granato 0.00
33 EL PACHO, Pablo Mejia 0.00
34 CAELLE, Laura Kraut 0.00
34 IDEAL S, Karyn Foley 0.00
35 ALMA Z, Cormac Hanley 0.00
35 SANCENTO, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
36 ALEXA 410, MAC CONE 0.00
36 FABIENE, LAUREN HAYES 0.00
37 MY PLEASURE, Juan Ortiz 0.00
37 LE VIO, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
38 QUIBELLE, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
38 INVESTMENT, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
39 DUTSBOY, Victor Amaya 0.00
39 DOLCE VITA, ZOE CONTER 0.00
40 EVITA S, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
40 FALCO V, Taylor M. Land 0.00
41 FREETOWN, Judy Garofalo Torres 0.00
41 FRELUCHE DE MUZE, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
42 JECKLE, RODRIGO CARRASCO 0.00
42 SAPHIR, MARK KINSELLA 0.00
43 CIARA CHARCAMM Z, Cassandra Orpen 0.00
43 QUEEN JANE, Tj O'Mmara 0.00
44 LS DONNER, Peter Leone 0.00
44 BABALOU 41, Darragh Kenny 0.00
45 CONPARDIE Z, Victoria Colvin 0.00
45 PENELOPE CRUZ, Brian Cournane 0.00
46 LAS VEGAS, Kc Van Aarem 0.00
46 IDEFIX DE LAUBRY, Javier Berganza Anderhub 0.00
47 JUST A JET, Hayley D. Alcock 0.00
47 THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Dana Gattuso 0.00
48 REDEEMED, Spencer Smith 0.00
48 FELIX, Adolpho Franco 0.00
49 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
49 EVITA VAN DE VELDBALIE, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
50 C-MAX, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
50 I AM NOAH LS, Darragh Kenny 0.00
51 CARLITO'S WAY 6, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
51 FALCO V, Karyn Foley 0.00
52 TEAM DE COQUERIE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
52 BILLY DORITO, Darragh Kenny 0.00
53 ESPACE KILLY, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00

Class: 1006 - $2500 1.35m II.2.1    Entries: 66

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 ARINO DU ROUET, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
3 RMF HORTENSIA, DENIS LYNCH 0.00
4 HONEYCOMB VAN DE HEFFINCK, Alex Granato 0.00
5 COLOURFUL LADY, Brian Cournane 0.00
6 FANTASY, Tomas Yofre 0.00
7 RMF CORVICH, DENIS LYNCH 0.00
8 ALASKA, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
9 CASCADA K, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
10 FALCO V, Taylor M. Land 0.00
11 DOLCE VITA, ZOE CONTER 0.00
12 HOPE STREET, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
13 CESAR FRANCK, Michael Zukerman 0.00
14 I AM NOAH LS, Darragh Kenny 0.00
15 CASCAVAL Z, Peter Leone 0.00
16 FAY LOVSKY, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
17 SHANKLEY, Sarah Segal 0.00

Class: 1007 - $2500 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 68

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOTICA, ALEXANDER IMSCHENETZKY 0.00
2 DELIA B, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
3 COSMOPOLITAN 30, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
4 ESPACE KILLY, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
5 CHACCADELLA, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
6 ELIZE LA ELSMOS, Mclain Ward 0.00
7 DOLCE VITA, ZOE CONTER 0.00
8 LAS VEGAS, Kc Van Aarem 0.00
9 CHAGRAND, Victoria Colvin 0.00
10 FAY LOVSKY, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
11 JADALCO, Francesca Bolfo 0.00
12 VOLTAIRE 89, Darragh Kerins 0.00
13 CARDIANA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
14 CHARLIE, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
15 GERLOS, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
16 HOPE STREET, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
17 MALIBU, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00

Class: 1008 - $2500 1.35m II.1    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRON, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
2 UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE, Nicky Galligan 0.00
4 CORLANA, Alison Robitaille 0.00
5 VALDELAMADRE CENTALYON, JUSTINE TEBBEL 0.00
6 CALVATON Z, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
7 CHAGRAND, Victoria Colvin 0.00
8 ELVIS SANTA MONICA, Nelton Marcon 0.00
9 VAKMAN DES FONTAINES, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
10 DA VINCI, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
11 CESAR FRANCK, Michael Zukerman 0.00
12 ABSOLHUT, Lauren E. Hough 0.00

Class: 1009 - $2000 1.30m II.2.1 CALI    Entries: 118

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARA IMPERIO EGIPCIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
1 NOTORIOUS, Alex Granato 0.00
2 GASTONE, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
2 VITA 24, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
3 DEFENDER J.W.B, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
3 CASUAL PLEASURE, Brooke Gunther 0.00
4 CYLANA, Brianne Goutal 0.00
4 KBS RONNIN, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
5 PRETZEL LOGIC, Gabriela Saa 0.00
5 CORAL REEF BALOUFINO, Nick Gegen 0.00
6 ELLA VAN DE HELLE, DAVID ARCAND 0.00
6 CAMILLO VDL, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
7 CORLANA, Alison Robitaille 0.00
7 CURO, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
8 GOOFY VAN OVERIS, James Fairclough 0.00
8 LUMIERE, Tomas Yofre 0.00
9 WIOLINDE, AGOSTINA LLANO 0.00
9 CHAPLIN W, Tomas Yofre 0.00
10 LONDON GIRL, Ian Mcfarlane 0.00
10 DUBLINE, DEANNA PHELAN 0.00
11 ORSO DEL TERRICCIO, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
11 DUTCH PRINTS Z, MARIA LUISA LUZARDO 0.00
12 IDEFIX DE LAUBRY, Javier Berganza Anderhub 0.00
12 AL CAPONE, Jami J. Jensen 0.00
13 CARINOU, Ken Dickey 0.00
13 EXPLOSION W, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
14 INCITATUS, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
14 ENTERTAINER V, Darragh Kerins 0.00
15 IDAM FRAVANCA, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
15 JET SET DB, Patricia Griffith 0.00

Class: 1010 - $2000 1.30m II.2b    Entries: 70

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIP GIRL, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
2 VENICE, Sydney Shulman 0.00
3 KBS RONNIN, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
4 CASCO 11, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
5 ONE JANIS, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
6 S & L CHUBBY CHECKER, Patricia Griffith 0.00
7 CARETOL, Rebecca Conway 0.00
8 DOUGLAS Z, Maria C. Schaub 0.00
9 USHUAIA DE LA ROQUE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
10 BEC LORENZO, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
11 EVELIEN, Agathe Van Gysel Langlois 0.00
12 ATTILA D' ELLE, Tomas Yofre 0.00
13 EVITA S, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
14 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Jimmy Torano 0.00
15 SUNDANCE, Annie Phillips 0.00
16 COOKIE, Schuyler Hall 0.00
17 TWIST DES FORETS, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
18 CHARMEUR P, STEPHANIE MORRISON 0.00

Class: 1011 - $2000 1.30m II.1    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HF CURACAO, Brandon Howard 0.00
2 PRETZEL LOGIC, Gabriela Saa 0.00
3 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Jimmy Torano 0.00
4 CEITASI, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
5 BEC LORENZO, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
6 HALLELUJAH, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
7 CURO, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
8 HELLO GUV'NOR, Laura Kraut 0.00
9 CRAWSSINA, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
10 SHL QUATINKA, Mavis Spencer 0.00
11 Z COCO CABANA, Phillip Dutton 0.00
12 I'M SEW READY, Phillip Dutton 0.00
13 C HUNTER, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
14 VERY CHIC DU TILLARD, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
15 VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY, Jessica Springsteen 0.00

Class: 1012 - FEI 5* $35000 Bainbridge 1.45m Classic 238.2.1    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLEFLEUR PS Z, Mclain Ward 0.00
2 USA NORMANDE, Darragh Kenny 0.00
3 LITTLE LORD 90, Karen Polle 0.00
4 BOKAI, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
5 LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
6 CHAPILOT, RODRIGO LAMBRE 0.00
7 D CANCARRA A.C., OLIVIER PHILIPPAERTS 0.00
8 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
9 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
10 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
11 ARMIK, Brian Cournane 0.00
12 URUS 2, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA 0.00
13 AGATHA D ECUASSINNES, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
14 JASMIJN, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
15 ROUGE PIERREVILLE, GUILLAUME BATILLAT 0.00
16 CELEBRITY VDL, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
17 JAKARTA, Laura Kraut 0.00
18 IDEE-FIXE D;EXAERDE, KARA CHAD 0.00
19 COLFOSCO, KARA CHAD 0.00
20 CYKLON 1083, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
21 PARETTE, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
22 THEODDORE MANCIAIS, Spencer Smith 0.00
23 OPIUM DU SOUFFLET CH, YURI MANSUR 0.00
24 BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
25 REMMITS DELPHI, RODRIGO LAMBRE 0.00
26 CARLO, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
27 ECLATANT, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
28 RYE VAL DE MAI, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
29 DRANGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS, ZOE CONTER 0.00
30 CORNETIERO, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
31 SOORY DE L'HALLALI, ZOE CONTER 0.00
32 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
33 ZAGAHORN, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
34 GAZELLE, Kent Farrington 0.00
35 JEWEL 8, ERIC LAMAZE 0.00
36 CHRISTOS, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
37 CALLE 67, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
38 HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF, PAULO STEWART 0.00
39 VERDI O'MERVEILLES, PAULO STEWART 0.00
40 SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPICIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
41 SHERKAN D'AMAURY, Kent Farrington 0.00
42 BOCKMANNS LAZIO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
43 AVEL DE LA LANDE, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
44 FARREL, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
45 QUINTIN, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
46 BIJOU DE BALOU, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
47 SAM 1091, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
48 JACKASS 111, BEN MAHER 0.00
49 SUPER SOX, Lillie Keenan 0.00
50 IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
51 ENTANO, Daniel Bluman 0.00
52 UGO DU MARQUET, GUILLAUME BATILLAT 0.00
53 ZAPZERAP, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
54 D'ARTAGNAN, Santiago Lambre 0.00

Class: 1013 - $6000 1.40m II.2b    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARTBREAKER, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00
2 LE VIO, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
3 FANTA LIGHT B, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
4 CHERI DE PAPIGNIES, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
5 FINALLY Z, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
6 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
7 ROLLS, Jacob Pope 0.00
8 C-MAX, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
9 TRUMAN, IAN MILLAR 0.00
10 BENJAMIN TR, ANGELA COVERT 0.00
11 CAELLE, Laura Kraut 0.00
12 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
13 EL PACHO, Pablo Mejia 0.00
14 CON COLEUR, Rebecca Conway 0.00
15 BON BROWN, NUNIL CASTRO 0.00
16 QUIBELLE, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
17 JAVIRO, Mclain Ward 0.00
18 CARAMO Z, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
19 CALUMPI, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
20 INVESTMENT, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
21 LS DONNER, Peter Leone 0.00
22 CARNAVAL, JAD DANA 0.00
23 THALIS DE LA ROQUE, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
24 FANTAST, Ilan Ferder 0.00
25 JAVAS MISS JORDAN, Nicky Galligan 0.00
26 CASSANOVA 30, Hunter Holloway 0.00
27 CAPRISIO, Caroline Mcleese 0.00
28 JANARI TER DOLEN, Celso Ariani 0.00
29 COBALT, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
30 CARETINO BOY, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
31 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
32 PASSIONEQ FEYON, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
33 NOTARIS, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
34 CARDIANA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
35 LADY DAVOS, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
36 DIVINE DE LA ROQUE, Marie Hecart 0.00
37 PAPARAZZI, Patricia Griffith 0.00
38 CIARA CHARCAMM Z, Cassandra Orpen 0.00
39 LE ROI, Juan Pablo Gnecco 0.00
40 EMILIA, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
41 DAROSSO VDL, JAD DANA 0.00
42 CHAGRAND, Victoria Colvin 0.00
43 FRELUCHE DE MUZE, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
44 DIADOR VON DER HEIDE, Jordan Hill 0.00

Class: 1015 - 5 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.10m) II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I AM NOAH LS, Cormac Hanley 0.00
1 COPPERTONE, Keri Kampsen 0.00

Class: 1016 - 5 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.10m) II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELANEY, Dennis Dijkerman 0.00
1 I AM NOAH LS, Cormac Hanley 0.00

Class: 1018 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
2 SOUTHERN BUNNY, Willie Tynan 0.00
3 HOAR HOUND, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
4 SUPERWOMAN DK Z, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
5 KHALEESI, Dennis Dijkerman 0.00
6 STAKKADERA, SARAH JOHNSTONE 0.00
7 MALLE BABBE VAN'T KIEVELD, DAVID ARCAND 0.00
8 HELIOS, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
9 HEIKE ES, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
10 ANNIE OAKLEY, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
11 ANGEL TWIST, Peter Leone 0.00
12 HURRY UP, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
13 FLEX STAR, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
14 THE UNTOUCHABLE, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
15 SIRIO LS, Juan Andres Larrazabal 0.00
16 CAPETOWN, Tom Foley 0.00
17 MR DW, Filip De Wandel 0.00
18 CENDRILLION DU BARY, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
19 ELANO, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
20 MALDONADO SCF, Amber Henter 0.00

Class: 1019 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.25m) II.2d    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHERN BUNNY, Willie Tynan 0.00
2 GREY NOBLESSE, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
3 LOVERGON, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
4 MR DW, Filip De Wandel 0.00
5 CLOUDY BAY, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
6 STAKKADERA, SARAH JOHNSTONE 0.00
7 HELIOS, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
8 FLEX STAR, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
9 HUDSON, Alexandra Crown 0.00
10 CENDRILLION DU BARY, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
11 MALDONADO SCF, Amber Henter 0.00
12 HOAR HOUND, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
13 SIRIO LS, Juan Andres Larrazabal 0.00

Class: 1020 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MALLE BABBE VAN'T KIEVELD, DAVID ARCAND 0.00
2 GREY NOBLESSE, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
3 FLEX STAR, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
4 ANNIE OAKLEY, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
5 MALDONADO SCF, Amber Henter 0.00
6 KHALEESI, Dennis Dijkerman 0.00
7 THE UNTOUCHABLE, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
8 HELIOS, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
9 HEIKE ES, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
10 ANGEL TWIST, Peter Leone 0.00
11 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
12 HURRY UP, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
13 MILAN DH, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
14 SUPERWOMAN DK Z, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
15 CAPETOWN, Tom Foley 0.00
16 BULL RUN'S AGAPE, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
17 CLOUDY BAY, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
18 LOVERGON, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
19 HUDSON, Alexandra Crown 0.00

Class: 1021 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.30m) II.2.b    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAITLYN Z, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
2 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
3 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury 12.00
4 CARRICK, Kevin Babington 0.00
5 GERLOS, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
6 GREGORY ES, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
7 KENNEDY Z, KARA CHAD 0.00
8 BERDIEN, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
9 GENESIS H, Beth Franco 0.00
10 GRASSHOPPER, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
11 MARIE VD MESPEL Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
12 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
13 CHIC CHIC, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
14 XAMAN, ANDRES AZCARRAGA 0.00
15 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
16 BOREV DU GENET, Winn R. Alden 0.00
17 SHARIVA, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
18 MADISON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
19 ZINEDINE LS, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
20 FEYRA DES DAMES, BRUNO MARTINS COSTA 0.00
21 QUIRRADO, ANGELA COVERT 0.00
22 ROC OF CASHEL, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
23 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
24 SWIMMING, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
25 AUCKLAN GIRL, Tom Foley 0.00
26 DIAMIR, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
27 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00
28 FAZENDA DES DAMES, BRUNO MARTINS COSTA 0.00
29 GOTCHA, DANIELLE GOLDSTEIN 0.00

Class: 1022 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.30m) II.2d    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 XAMAN, ANDRES AZCARRAGA 0.00
2 LADY LIKE, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
3 GREGORY ES, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
4 QUALITY H, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
5 CONTAGO, Eugenio Garza 0.00
6 BOREV DU GENET, Winn R. Alden 0.00
7 CARRICK, Kevin Babington 0.00
8 SWIMMING, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
9 ROC OF CASHEL, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
10 SOUVENIR, Karen Memmen 0.00
11 HF CITY COAT, Brandon Howard 0.00

Class: 1023 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.30m) II2.b    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury 21.00
2 GRASSHOPPER, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
3 HF CITY COAT, Brandon Howard 0.00
4 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
5 QUALITY H, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
6 KENNEDY Z, KARA CHAD 0.00
7 LARINTO VAN DE ROLLEBEEK, Karen Memmen 0.00
8 MARIE VD MESPEL Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
9 SHARIVA, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
10 KAITLYN Z, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
11 GREGORY ES, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
12 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
13 BERDIEN, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
14 ZINEDINE LS, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
15 CHIC CHIC, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
16 MADISON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
17 AUCKLAN GIRL, Tom Foley 0.00
18 SOUVENIR, Karen Memmen 0.00
19 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
20 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
21 BOREV DU GENET, Winn R. Alden 0.00
22 CARRICK, Kevin Babington 0.00
23 FEYRA DES DAMES, BRUNO MARTINS COSTA 0.00
24 GOLD STAR LF, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
25 GENESIS H, Beth Franco 0.00
26 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00
27 FAZENDA DES DAMES, BRUNO MARTINS COSTA 0.00
28 DIAMIR, Soehnke Theymann 0.00
29 GAMBLE, DAVID O'BRIEN 0.00

Class: 1025 - $15000 SJHOF High A/O Classic (1.45m) II.2a    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACKSON DE REGOR, Nicole Walker 0.00
2 VEDOR, Lauren M. Ward 0.00
3 DIOR, NORA GRAY 0.00
4 CATINKA 25, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
5 SHET DU THOT, Katie Tyler 0.00
6 CAJO, Devon Mac Neil 0.00
7 ALASKA, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
8 SALTO POR SALTO CENTINA, ALEXANDER IMSCHENETZKY 0.00
9 JADALCO, Francesca Bolfo 0.00
10 QUENTUCKY JOLLY, Alexandra Crown 0.00
11 MAI TAI 2, Karrie Rufer 0.00
12 CASSINA 64, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
13 WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink 0.00
14 CARLOS, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
15 CAMARA, Asta Torokvei 0.00
16 JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
17 WOODSTOCK, Carolyn Anderson 0.00
18 CABALLO, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
19 FIRE AND ICE J, LEONIE BOCKMANN 0.00
20 MALOU, Sarah Bagworth 0.00
21 CARLINA, Maya Nayyar 0.00
22 TYSON DE VERTEVEUILLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
23 DIABOLO LA QUADRA, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
24 INDY VAN DE ROTEN, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
25 TESS DE JALESNES, Chloe L. Field 0.00
26 DOBALIA, Brianne Link 0.00
27 DAKOTA, Callie Seaman 0.00
28 IDES VAN DE HEIKANT, Alexandra Crown 0.00
29 ARTILLERO, Juan J. Salgado 0.00
30 UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
31 LE ROI, Juan Pablo Gnecco 0.00
32 LUMINOSO LS, ANDRES AZCARRAGA 0.00
33 LAMARIQUE, Anna Dryden 0.00
34 CARDENTA, Maya Nayyar 0.00
35 CONTACT, Callie Seaman 0.00
36 VENDETTA OZ, CHELSEA RICHARDSON 0.00
37 UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
38 CALUMPI, Sara Mccloskey 0.00
39 CHAKATO VL, Olivia Herbert 0.00
40 ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER, Addison Gierkink 0.00
41 RANIA, NICOLAS IMSCHENETZKY 0.00

Class: 1026 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAI TAI 2, Karrie Rufer 0.00
2 CASSINA 64, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
3 ARTILLERO, Juan J. Salgado 0.00
4 TYSON DE VERTEVEUILLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
5 INDY VAN DE ROTEN, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
6 CATINKA 25, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
7 CALUMPI, Sara Mccloskey 0.00
8 FIRE AND ICE J, LEONIE BOCKMANN 0.00
9 CARLOTTA 212, Devon Mac Neil 0.00
10 Pine Creek, Logan Marksbury 0.00
11 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
12 DIADORA, Eugenio Garza 0.00
13 JACKSON DE REGOR, Nicole Walker 0.00
14 MALOU, Sarah Bagworth 0.00
15 CORIN 3, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
16 WOODSTOCK, Carolyn Anderson 0.00
17 DIABOLO LA QUADRA, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
18 LUMINOSO LS, ANDRES AZCARRAGA 0.00
19 ALASKA, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
20 NEW BOY DE LOGERIE, EMILY FITZGERALD 0.00
21 KATE, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
22 VENDETTA OZ, CHELSEA RICHARDSON 0.00
23 QUENTUCKY JOLLY, Alexandra Crown 0.00
24 SHET DU THOT, Katie Tyler 0.00
25 VEDOR, Lauren M. Ward 0.00
26 TESS DE JALESNES, Chloe L. Field 0.00
27 CHAKATO VL, Olivia Herbert 0.00
28 IDES VAN DE HEIKANT, Alexandra Crown 0.00
29 JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
30 Elizabeth, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
31 WINBISHI CALOUDINA, SILVANA CABRAL 0.00
32 DAKOTA, Callie Seaman 0.00
33 CLAPTON, Karrie Rufer 0.00
34 MR CARTHAGO, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
35 DIVA, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
36 UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
37 CONTACT, Callie Seaman 0.00
38 ALWAYS ME, Caroline M. Donnally 0.00
38 ZERA 23, Victoria Vargas D'agostino 0.00
38 EL BERLIN, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00

Class: 1027 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JADALCO, Francesca Bolfo 0.00
2 AMBATO WANDERFUL, VALERIA JIMENEZ 0.00
3 IDES VAN DE HEIKANT, Alexandra Crown 0.00
4 DIABOLO LA QUADRA, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
5 CASQERO, SILVANA CABRAL 0.00
6 WOODSTOCK, Carolyn Anderson 0.00
7 EVELIEN, Agathe Van Gysel Langlois 0.00
8 EL BERLIN, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
9 CARLINA, Maya Nayyar 0.00
10 EMORKUS RE, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
11 DEKO DE LANDETTO Z, Nicole Walker 0.00
12 INDY VAN DE ROTEN, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
13 CAJO, Devon Mac Neil 0.00
14 ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER, Addison Gierkink 0.00
15 CARDENTA, Maya Nayyar 0.00
16 TANGO DE L'ILSE, CHELSEA RICHARDSON 0.00
17 EKARLUS BH, Ken Dickey 0.00
18 ALWAYS ME, Caroline M. Donnally 0.00
19 ZERA 23, Victoria Vargas D'agostino 0.00
20 Pine Creek, Logan Marksbury 0.00
21 ATTICUS DIAMANT, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
22 CAMARA, Asta Torokvei 0.00
23 WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink 0.00
24 TOY BOY, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00
25 ACAPULCO FZ, NICOLAS IMSCHENETZKY 0.00
26 CLOUDBREAK, Annie Phillips 0.00
27 VERT DE GRIS, Natalie H. Pauska 0.00
28 QUENTUCKY JOLLY, Alexandra Crown 0.00
29 L'ODYSSEE, Rebecca L. Lannoye 0.00
30 LAMARIQUE, Anna Dryden 0.00
31 CARLOTTA 212, Devon Mac Neil 0.00
32 CALA D'OR 3, Morgan Dickerson 0.00
33 NEW BOY DE LOGERIE, EMILY FITZGERALD 0.00
34 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
35 DUC DES TOURELLES Z, Agathe Van Gysel Langlois 0.00
36 DIOR, NORA GRAY 0.00
37 DOBALIA, Brianne Link 0.00
38 NORMAN, Ken Dickey 0.00
39 Elizabeth, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
40 FIRTH OF LORNE, Leah De Martini 0.00
41 HERMIONE JEAN, FABRIZIO CAFFARENA 0.00
41 USHUAIA DE LA ROQUE, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
41 KATE, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
41 PERLE DU MARAIS, JORGE MATTE CAPDEVILA 0.00

Class: 1030 - $10000 Med A/O Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 76

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKAR VDL, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
2 HAMLET, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
3 TOULOUSE 66, SILVANA CABRAL 0.00
4 CHS INCEPTION, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
5 GOTICA, ALEXANDER IMSCHENETZKY 0.00
6 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
7 CLEAR ME, Antonio Vieira 0.00
8 WATERMILL TIME, Francesca Damasceno 0.00
9 PHINEAS, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
10 CLAPTON, Karrie Rufer 0.00
11 COOKIE, Schuyler Hall 0.00
12 BUSTIQUE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
13 BILLY ONSLOW, Phoebe Backman 0.00
14 ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
15 CAESAR A, EMILY FITZGERALD 0.00
16 ACE Z, ANA SAMAIA 0.00
17 CHELLINI, Tori Corts 0.00
18 VAN DE EMMA, Annie Phillips 0.00
19 LUFTZAUBER, Kelly Tropin 0.00

Class: 1031 - $1500 Med Am Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 69

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lundback Hastak, Abbey Soffer 0.00
2 IDA GOLD, Danielle M. Stacy 0.00
3 ADOROSE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
4 ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
5 LUFTZAUBER, Kelly Tropin 0.00
6 EVITA S, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
7 F.T. CHICOLINA, CAROLINA VACCARO 0.00
8 ARTHOS, ISABELLA LINS VEIGA 0.00
9 SOUTHERN COMFORT, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
10 DISNEY, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
11 DEEN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
12 JAMESON, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
13 BUSTIQUE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
14 DONNAFEE, Abigail Evans 0.00
15 ROSEAU DE SAIRE, Ava Lindsay 0.00
16 LITTLE LANDGRAF, Carolyn Anderson 0.00
17 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
18 FINALE, Devon Auerbach 0.00
19 URIEDA IMPERIO EGIPCIO, ANA ELIZA AGUIAR RAMOS 0.00

Class: 1032 - $1500 Med Am. Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASIC, Alexandra Crown 0.00
2 TERCEIRA, Maria Costa 0.00
3 ARTHOS, ISABELLA LINS VEIGA 0.00
4 ADOROSE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
5 VASCO, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
6 BILLY ONSLOW, Phoebe Backman 0.00
7 COOKIE, Schuyler Hall 0.00
8 CHS INCEPTION, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
9 ARON S, Alexandra Crown 0.00
10 PHINEAS, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
11 CARINOU, Ken Dickey 0.00
12 ZARTOUCHE, Jack Morgan 0.00
13 CHELLINI, Tori Corts 0.00
14 BONHEUR VAN DE KAPEL, Christine K. Swail 0.00

Class: 1035 - $10000 Low AO Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 75

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILBAO, Brianne Link 0.00
2 CRACK THE SHADOWS, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
3 CHICAGO 88, Paige Coles 0.00
4 X M, Alexandra Welles 0.00
5 GOALGETTER DE LA TRANGE, Danielle Devincentis 0.00
6 BALANS RV, Summer Paulos 0.00
7 POKER FACE M, Marion S. Head 0.00
8 BROOKLYN BLUES, MACKENZIE EDWARDS 0.00
9 TREGUA, MARIA PAULA PULIDO 0.00
10 DONT STOP O, Kelly Tropin 0.00
11 ARISTA, Christine K. Swail 0.00
12 DALTON, Sydney B. Carr 0.00
13 BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish 0.00
14 COSMA 20, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
15 CASSIDY 35, Emma Ellis 0.00
16 COOPER, Erin M. Walker 0.00
17 CORAL REEF CONVENI'S CARLOTTA, Gwendolyn Sontheim 0.00
18 FAEMES VAN T POELZELHOF, Callie Seaman 0.00
19 FIVE STAR, Mckenzie Mills 0.00

Class: 1036 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELION V, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
2 HYPNOSE VAN PAEMEL, Hannah Lupica 0.00
3 RUBY, Flo Fulton Miller 0.00
4 IMANI BLUE VAN ESSENE, Adrian M. Jay 0.00
5 BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish 0.00
6 BILBAO, Brianne Link 0.00
7 MALBAY DREAMER, Sarah Kerins 0.00
8 BALANS RV, Summer Paulos 0.00
9 CALIKOT HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
10 ELARINA, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
11 COCO CHANELLE, Cathy Rolfs 0.00
12 FOREVER, CARLIE FAIRTY 0.00
13 MAXIMA 103, Caroline Annarella 0.00
14 CASSIDY 35, Emma Ellis 0.00
15 CONTINO 46, Hannah Lupica 0.00

Class: 1037 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 60

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADERMIE, Francesca Bolfo 0.00
2 CORVETTE, Rebecca L. Lannoye 0.00
3 CHICAGO 88, Paige Coles 0.00
4 ELION V, Jennifer S. Jones 0.00
5 G.P.S. BRILLIANT DISGUISE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
6 COIGNARD KATALEI, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
7 FOREVER, CARLIE FAIRTY 0.00
8 JAMESON, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
9 Othello, Logan Marksbury 0.00
10 ABRACADABRA, Hannah Neall 0.00
11 X M, Alexandra Welles 0.00
12 CORAL REEF TOP GUN, Gwendolyn Sontheim 0.00
13 WINONA 54, Summer Paulos 0.00
14 VIVALDI DE LA ROQUE, CATHERINE CHRETIEN-COSSETTE 0.00
15 BALOTAN, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00

Class: 1040 - $10000 Adult Jumper Classic 18-35 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIMITED EDITION, Madeleine Gastineau 0.00
2 ARIAN P, OLIVIA MINICUCCI 0.00
3 ZAZA HARVEY, Charlotte Morse 0.00
4 STELLA 864, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
5 SPEEDY CHICOLINA, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00
6 MILLENIUM JOE, TAMARA DUCATEL 0.00
7 DEJA VUE, KARINA ROCHA MELLO 0.00
8 ROOS, Lexi Maounis 0.00
9 ABURHAL, Katie J. Carson 0.00
10 Gold Lux, Lindsey Tomeu 9.00
11 DILONA BLUE, Angela Swanson 0.00
12 LENNOX, Megan Grabowski 0.00

Class: 1041 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CO-STARR, Stephanie King 0.00
2 Gold Lux, Lindsey Tomeu 15.00
3 ROOS, Lexi Maounis 0.00
4 AYMAR DE LA ROSE, Darian Smith 0.00
5 ARIAN P, OLIVIA MINICUCCI 0.00
6 LEVISTANO 2, Lexi Maounis 0.00
7 S & L FANDANGO, Kyle Olson 0.00
8 MOMMA ACE, Shelby Sherba 0.00
9 DEJA VUE, KARINA ROCHA MELLO 0.00
10 S & L JACOB, Kyle Olson 0.00
11 MILLENIUM JOE, TAMARA DUCATEL 0.00
12 SS ROXANNE, FERNANDA DIB 0.00

Class: 1042 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILLENIUM JOE, TAMARA DUCATEL 0.00
2 AYMAR DE LA ROSE, Darian Smith 0.00
3 Dutch, Kelsey Donahoe 12.00
4 KELLSWATER EMISSON, Dylann Ephraimson 0.00
5 CAPONE, Natalie Simpson 0.00
6 WANANT, Whitney Lind 0.00
7 ZAZA HARVEY, Charlotte Morse 0.00
8 SPEEDY CHICOLINA, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00
9 S & L FANDANGO, Kyle Olson 0.00
10 HEROS, Kathryn Hartshorn 0.00
11 CASSTESS HBC, Kendra Gierkink 0.00
12 LATOUR 59, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00

Class: 1045 - $10000 Adult Jumper 36 & O Classic (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus 0.00
2 CLONE RICKY ROCKETZ, Enda Ivanoff 0.00
3 RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
4 KT CHAMEUR, R Meggin Patterson 0.00
4 QUADRIFOLIO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
6 WENDER R, Stefani Green 0.00
7 ORLANDO, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
8 DRIVER VD GR WINNING Z, Jeannine M. Scigliano 0.00
9 ZEPPO, Simone Falco 0.00
10 The Ftoile de L'Eclypse, Tracy Harris 0.00
11 EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE, Laurie Sharma 0.00
12 UNSPOKEN, Keyea M. Webster 0.00

Class: 1046 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus 0.00
2 CARPRICCIO, Erin R. Holder 0.00
3 WENDER R, Stefani Green 0.00
4 UNSPOKEN, Keyea M. Webster 0.00
5 ZEPPO, Simone Falco 0.00
6 ORLANDO, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
7 RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
8 CALIDO SON, Donna Gumbin 0.00
9 AVA LOUELLA, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
10 ECO, Simone Falco 0.00
11 LJS RED DECO, Judith Sagal 0.00
12 KAPRICE, Bonnie M. Orlowski 0.00

Class: 1047 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
2 BUTTERFLY AMBITION, Barbara U. Rochford 0.00
3 WENDER R, Stefani Green 0.00
4 SHIVA, Kristy Clark 0.00
5 EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE, Laurie Sharma 0.00
6 AVA LOUELLA, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
7 UNSPOKEN, Keyea M. Webster 0.00
8 CALIDO SON, Donna Gumbin 0.00
9 KT CHAMEUR, R Meggin Patterson 0.00
10 ZEPPO, Simone Falco 0.00
11 DRIVER VD GR WINNING Z, Jeannine M. Scigliano 0.00
12 SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus 0.00

Class: 1050 - $10000 Don Little Masters Jpr Classic (1.15m) II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
2 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
3 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
4 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
5 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00
6 Classic Z, Juan C. Gamboa 24.00
7 VIGARO, Christian B. Currey 0.00
8 NAVIER STOKES, Ray Coutley 0.00
9 DIGNITY, Carolyn Lackey 0.00
10 KATHERINE, Reza Shabani 0.00
11 BALMORAL OAKEY, Julia Jenkins 0.00
12 EAST BOUND AND DOWN, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00

Class: 1051 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
1 BALMORAL OAKEY, Julia Jenkins 0.00
1 VIGARO, Christian B. Currey 0.00
1 DIGNITY, Carolyn Lackey 0.00
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
1 Classic Z, Juan C. Gamboa 21.00
1 EAST BOUND AND DOWN, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
1 CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
1 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
1 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 HARDWISH 711, Wendy Dixon 0.00

Class: 1052 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATHERINE, Reza Shabani 0.00
1 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 NAVIER STOKES, Ray Coutley 0.00
1 BALMORAL OAKEY, Julia Jenkins 0.00
1 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
1 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00
1 CINCO BD, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00

Class: 1055 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLONE RICKY ROCKETZ, Enda Ivanoff 0.00
2 SPRINGFIELD HILL, Paige Coles 0.00
3 ICARUS DU PETIT LANNOY, Adrian M. Jay 0.00
4 DILONA BLUE, Angela Swanson 0.00
5 CALYPTRA Z, Omar Maher 0.00
6 UMBRA 34, Erin M. Walker 0.00
7 WOODSTOCK O, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
8 REDSTONE, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
9 ATLODETTO FZ, Olivia Lawton 0.00
10 IMANI BLUE VAN ESSENE, Adrian M. Jay 0.00
11 IBIZA, Ignacio Oberto 0.00
12 ELVADOUR, Ericka Houlihan 0.00

Class: 1056 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODSTOCK O, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
2 HECTOR VAN TERWEST, Joseph Comunale 0.00
3 ATLODETTO FZ, Olivia Lawton 0.00
4 ESTRADA EMPIRE, Diana C. Patterson 0.00
5 CASSY DU FAURIEU, Alexandra Davidson 0.00
6 REMINTON K, Kelsey Donahoe 0.00
7 EXTREME, Alliah Kassem 0.00
8 ELVADOUR, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
9 TROPOBELLA 3K, Katie Sansone 0.00
10 VDL TOMMY, Samantha Hamzavi 0.00
11 WKD TOKYO, Camellia Ford 0.00
12 SPRINGFIELD HILL, Paige Coles 0.00

Class: 1057 - $2500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HECTOR VAN TERWEST, Joseph Comunale 0.00
2 WOODSTOCK O, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
3 TROPOBELLA 3K, Katie Sansone 0.00
4 CODY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
5 LANDO, Alexandra Cherubini 0.00
6 PHANDORA, Lucrezia Wildenstein 0.00
7 ELVADOUR, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
8 GERON-S, Khari Taustin-kas 0.00
9 S & L FANDANGO, Kyle Olson 0.00
10 S & L JACOB, Kyle Olson 0.00
11 LIDO DI JESOLO, Liza Macmillan 0.00
12 WKD TOKYO, Camellia Ford 0.00

Class: 1060 - $10000 SJHOF High Jr Jumper Classic (1.45m) II.2    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALENO 3, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
3 BON VIVANT, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
4 UMEUNIG Z, PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF 0.00
5 CAROLA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
6 BARLANDO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
7 Boris, Tanner Korotkin 18.00
8 CLIMBUS, Paige Matthies 0.00
9 GOLDEN HORTA, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
10 INCITATUS, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
11 STREET HASSLE BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
12 VALENTINE, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
13 CORALISSA, Sam Walker 0.00
14 BALOU'S FLY HIGH, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
15 DUROSA W, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
16 DYNAMO, Claire Schreder 0.00
17 EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
18 CALVERO IV, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
19 LETTY BOO, Katrina Komitsch 0.00
20 COSTA RICA VH WATERSCHOOT Z, Sloan Hopson 0.00
20 Bluf, Sophie Gochman 0.00

Class: 1061 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUROSA W, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
2 REXAR DU HOUSSOIT, Katie Browne 0.00
3 VALENTINE, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
4 FOR SERRANO SR, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
5 Boris, Tanner Korotkin 6.00
6 CAROLA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
7 ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
8 Nando KLT, Erika Jakobson 0.00
9 BARLANDO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
10 Samoa, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
11 SHOW SHOW, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00
12 Bluf, Sophie Gochman 0.00
13 VENUS, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
14 ERANKA B, Katie Browne 0.00
15 LETTY BOO, Katrina Komitsch 0.00

Class: 1062 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERANKA B, Katie Browne 0.00
2 REXAR DU HOUSSOIT, Katie Browne 0.00
3 EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
4 Samoa, Anna Beth Athey 9.00
5 FOR SERRANO SR, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
6 CLIMBUS, Paige Matthies 0.00
7 CORALISSA, Sam Walker 0.00
8 COSTA RICA VH WATERSCHOOT Z, Sloan Hopson 0.00
9 BALOU'S FLY HIGH, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
10 UMEUNIG Z, PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF 0.00
11 INCITATUS, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
12 MARKET IRMINKA, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
13 CALENO 3, Mimi Gochman 0.00
14 STREET HASSLE BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
15 CALVERO IV, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
16 GOLDEN HORTA, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
17 BON VIVANT, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
18 VENUS, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
19 LETTY BOO, Katrina Komitsch 0.00

Class: 1065 - $10000 Med. Jr. Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERANKA B, Katie Browne 0.00
2 LA CONIA 7, Sam Walker 0.00
3 CHAPLIN W, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
4 Taalex, Erika Jakobson 36.00
5 SKARA GLEN'S BASEL, Mackenzie Snider 0.00
6 REXAR DU HOUSSOIT, Katie Browne 0.00
7 EASY, Sam Walker 0.00
8 FANTASY, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
10 FEARLESS, Daisy Farish 0.00
11 IGOR D' EXAERDE, Grady Lyman 0.00
12 SASKIA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00

Class: 1066 - $1500 Medium Jr.Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EHRENS, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
2 IGOR D' EXAERDE, Grady Lyman 0.00
3 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
4 CHAPLIN W, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
5 FANTASY, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
6 BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET, Mackenzie Snider 0.00
7 ULORDIVA, Sarah Boston 0.00
8 SASKIA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
9 CZECHMATE, Grace Boston 0.00
10 QUADRIVIO, Sheer Levitin 0.00
11 WELFARE, Bridget Perier 0.00
12 BILLY ON SHOW, Ned Cunniffe 0.00

Class: 1067 - $1500 Medium Jr. Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALADE DU RY Z, Grady Lyman 0.00
2 CLEMENTINE RS, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
3 EHRENS, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
4 CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
5 SKARA GLEN'S BASEL, Mackenzie Snider 0.00
6 IGOR D' EXAERDE, Grady Lyman 0.00
7 Zadiego U, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
8 FEARLESS, Daisy Farish 0.00
9 LA CONIA 7, Sam Walker 0.00
10 ZALANDRA 1, Rachel Mcmullen 0.00
11 MISS UNDERSTOOD II, Chloe E. White 0.00
12 CANBERRA S.E 0.00

Class: 1070 - $10000 Low Jr. Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 71

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEREST DE MUZE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
3 BELIZE D'IVE Z, Jessica Stone 0.00
4 CATCH ME Z, Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 I DOTTORI VD RICHTER, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
6 WIOLINDE, AGOSTINA LLANO 0.00
7 COTE D'OR VLS, Sam Walker 0.00
7 ZIMBA, Lily Bennett 0.00
9 ILAN, Ashley Vogel 0.00
10 CHARISMA R, MAURICIO HUESCA 0.00
11 EASTWOOD, Stella Stinnett 0.00
12 CLEOPATRA 194, Nicholas Pongracz 0.00
13 SL OLADA, Daneli Miron 0.00
14 ZERSINA, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00
15 HHS FLO, Ava Ellis 0.00
16 ROCK STREET, Eva Fisherman 0.00
17 THAT'S IT 3, Claire Schreder 0.00
18 TWITTER, Natalie Jayne 0.00

Class: 1071 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIMBA, Lily Bennett 0.00
3 DON'T WORRY, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
4 C SERENDIPITY, Kayla Ryan 0.00
5 ARKO, Beverly Alcock 0.00
6 CORA 572, Stella Stinnett 0.00
7 GIN FIZZ 67, Klee Hellerman 0.00
8 INOUK P, Klee Hellerman 0.00
9 BALANDO, Charles Stevens 0.00
10 CAMPANULA, Grace Boston 0.00
11 RF FLIM FLAM, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
12 COTE D'OR VLS, Sam Walker 0.00

Class: 1072 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.2.1 SEC. A    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SL OLADA, Daneli Miron 0.00
2 BELIZE D'IVE Z, Jessica Stone 0.00
3 I DOTTORI VD RICHTER, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
4 Vindicator, Reid Arani 9.00
5 OAKS VALUNA, Lillie Parr 0.00
6 CAHERCONREE COOLEY, Alle Durkin 0.00
7 SUMMER BREEZE, CHANNING NOXON 0.00
8 WF RUTHIE, Olivia Pollina 0.00
9 CHARISMA R, MAURICIO HUESCA 0.00
10 CAYENNE, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
11 HHS FLO, Ava Ellis 0.00
12 INOUK P, Klee Hellerman 0.00

Class: 1075 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SS ROXANNE, DELFINA SPINELLA 0.00
2 SAMOURAI DE BELAIR, PALOMA EZCURDIA 0.00
3 ZABELLE S, Emily Aitken 0.00
4 SECRETO, TRINIDAD SOFFIA 0.00
5 DUROSO, Claudette Yarbrough 0.00
6 AD F16, Ellie Beard 0.00
7 FURBO ARKANSAS, Eva Fisherman 0.00
8 VDL ABERLINO, DELFINA SPINELLA 0.00
9 CASA DE LA MARTA BAY, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
10 COSTA CURTA, Jessica Robson 0.00
11 WIRMA, Ella Derbyshire 0.00
12 CYBERMAX, Devan Thomas 0.00

Class: 1076 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUROSO, Claudette Yarbrough 0.00
2 Salsa Rosa, Trinity Beitler 15.00
3 BLUE SUGAR OTJ, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
4 VDL ABERLINO, DELFINA SPINELLA 0.00
5 KLYDE'S GETAWAY, Paige Myers 0.00
6 Snapchat 3.00
7 SAMOURAI DE BELAIR, PALOMA EZCURDIA 0.00
8 FERGIE ZK, Nora Sofie Gillesen 0.00
9 COSTA CURTA, Jessica Robson 0.00
10 NO REGRETS VIII, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
11 AD F16, Ellie Beard 0.00
12 SS ROXANNE, DELFINA SPINELLA 0.00

Class: 1077 - $2500 Children's Jpr Classic 14 & U (1.15m) II.2    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL ABERLINO, DELFINA SPINELLA 0.00
2 S&L RUBY ROCKETTE, Jerry Chu 0.00
3 SECRETO, TRINIDAD SOFFIA 0.00
4 ZABELLE S, Emily Aitken 0.00
5 SS ROXANNE, DELFINA SPINELLA 0.00
6 DUROSO, Claudette Yarbrough 0.00
7 KLYDE'S GETAWAY, Paige Myers 0.00
8 LIBERTINA, Ruby Sloan 0.00
9 JOLI VAN HET REIGERSHOF, Mia Campbell 0.00
10 NO REGRETS VIII, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
11 SAMOURAI DE BELAIR, PALOMA EZCURDIA 0.00
12 CHESTER T, FELIPE GRECO 0.00

Class: 1080 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEVAL Z, Martha Wyatt-luth 0.00
2 URANIE DU TILLARD, MOANI MOREIRA LALIBERTE 0.00
3 WASHINGTON SQUARE, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
4 FIGARO D, Anna Richardson 0.00
5 FORAN, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
6 CALANTUS, Alliyah Antoniadis 0.00
7 HOPE TOWN, Anna Nottage 0.00
8 RUSSELL, Erin Floyd 0.00
9 Forrest Gump 108, Eliza Kimball 0.00
10 CHARMEDINO, Skyler Fields 0.00
11 AVAILABLE OHIO, Brooke Geddes 0.00
12 K.E.C. PYJAMA PARTY, Elizabeth Toomey 0.00

Class: 1081 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lennox 324, Madeline Lezotte 21.00
2 FIGARO D, Anna Richardson 0.00
3 WHIP JET 41, Devin A. Seek 0.00
4 CLINLEX, Kayla Ryan 0.00
5 K.E.C. PYJAMA PARTY, Elizabeth Toomey 0.00
6 URANIE DU TILLARD, MOANI MOREIRA LALIBERTE 0.00
7 DANGER G, Lexi Smylie 0.00
8 FORAN, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
9 MADAME BUTTERFLY, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
10 ECLIPS R.W.L, Kara Constantakos 0.00
11 WASHINGTON SQUARE, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
12 LAGO DI GARDA, Emily Britton 0.00

Class: 1082 - $2500 Children's Jpr Classic 15-17 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOSTON, Skyler Fields 0.00
2 CHEVAL Z, Martha Wyatt-luth 0.00
3 FIGARO D, Anna Richardson 0.00
4 MADAME BUTTERFLY, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
5 FORAN, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
6 URANIE DU TILLARD, MOANI MOREIRA LALIBERTE 0.00
7 DANGER G, Lexi Smylie 0.00
8 Forrest Gump 108, Eliza Kimball 15.00
9 TOP SHELF, Jessica Gitzen 0.00
10 AVAILABLE OHIO, Brooke Geddes 0.00
11 ZILVER POMME VDL, Hannah Taylor 0.00
12 JAMIRO E, Jake Parker P. Wymard 0.00

Class: 1085 - $1500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNIQUE STAR, Lukene Arenas 0.00
2 ASKARIELLE P, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 ZOPALA, Farah Rizvi 0.00
4 DELINDA, Grace Saad 0.00
5 IRLANDA DAS UMBURANAS, LUIZA LEIVAS DA COSTA 0.00
6 ZACANTOS Z, Olivia Broder 0.00
7 GRANNIT DU PETIT BOIS, Lindsay Levine 0.00
8 RENAISSANCE, Caroline Ellis 0.00
9 CASINO ROYAL PJ, Mackenzie Hirsch 0.00
10 LADY ANTEBELLUM, Joanna Sayres 0.00
11 DOPHELIA, Miranda Victoria Burruano 0.00
12 CASANOVA, Jordan Allen 0.00

Class: 1086 - $1500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOPALA, Farah Rizvi 0.00
2 DELINDA, Grace Saad 0.00
3 CASANOVA, Jordan Allen 0.00
4 E-WALLY, Ansley Wright 0.00
5 G-STAR, Mackenzie Cianciolo 0.00
6 EMEMBER, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
7 CARIKO 3, Ella Bostwick 0.00

Class: 1087 - $2500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASKARIELLE P, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 ZOPALA, Farah Rizvi 0.00
3 AXEL P, ANTONIO VEIGA 0.00
4 DELINDA, Grace Saad 0.00
5 UHLANE SAINTE ODILE, Sydney Berube 0.00
6 DOPHELIA, Miranda Victoria Burruano 0.00
7 BECKHAM, Lillie Parr 0.00
8 UNIQUE STAR, Lukene Arenas 0.00
9 EMEMBER, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
10 DITTO DU PONT LE TOT, Jackie Macdonald 0.00
11 E-WALLY, Ansley Wright 0.00
12 CASANOVA, Jordan Allen 0.00

Class: 1116 - Low Child/Adult Training Jumper (.80m) II.2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWINKIE, Karyn Armstead 0.00
2 SONAS DOUGLAS, Joshua Baird 0.00
3 BATON ROUGE, Karen L. Bailey 0.00
4 MELODY, Virginia K. Doebler 0.00
5 AMIGO, Gretchen Carlotti 0.00
6 PIRATE GOLD, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
7 QUICK FIRE VZ, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
8 I AM PICOBELLO, KATE PETTERSEN 0.00

Class: 1117 - Low Child/Adult Training Jumper (.80m) II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BATON ROUGE, Karen L. Bailey 0.00
2 PANDORA, AIDEN MILLER 0.00
3 MELODY, Virginia K. Doebler 0.00
4 AMIGO, Gretchen Carlotti 0.00
5 HIGH HOPES, Grace Chen 0.00
6 EPIC, Lauren Bardy 0.00
7 ANGELO, Chapin Cheska 0.00
8 BARBARIAN, Helene March 0.00
9 M AND M, Emily Cox 0.00
10 CASTLEGATE FARM LA BEAUTE, Julia Workman Brown 0.00
11 WIMEKA, Jennifer O. Le Roy 0.00
12 BEL VALENTINO, Beatrice Schutte 0.00

Class: 1118 - Low Child/Adult Training Jumper (.80m) II.2b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BATON ROUGE, Karen L. Bailey 0.00
2 PIRATE GOLD, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
3 AMIGO, Gretchen Carlotti 0.00
4 QUICK FIRE VZ, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
5 OPERA, Clayton Martines 0.00
6 CENTOLYS, Jacqueline Van Meter 0.00
7 WINTERBERG B, Sofia Bartoli 0.00
8 Tuscany Moon, Emily Shoaff 0.00 N

Class: 1737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2b CALI    Entries: 69

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARTINA B, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
1 SUNDANCE, Daniel Kerins 0.00
2 LANDINI, Vincent Desiderio 0.00
2 CATALYST, Sophia Gianoulis 0.00
3 GINGER 729, Madeline A. Ahern 0.00
3 DENVER, Anna Eligulashvili 0.00
4 CENTRE STAGE, Jacqueline L. Lampert 0.00
4 LOLLIPOP S, Joshua Baird 0.00
5 DONADONI, Victoria Holtz 0.00
5 JUST ONE LOOK, Ashlyn Morelli 0.00
6 BOTTOFER, Caroline Brufsky 0.00
6 GAMA ALPACA, Micaela Batto 0.00
7 ZOLINE, ANA CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ 0.00
7 SOFTBEAT, Alexandra Kozel 0.00
8 VALONCA DH Z, Dimitra Ippolito 0.00
9 RIEKA B, Alexis Halbert 0.00
9 CYRELL WB, Laura Cecilia Miranda 0.00
10 LET'S GO, Julia Stone 0.00
10 ELWOOD 13, Daniel Kerins 0.00
11 WORLD LADY, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
11 ZODIAC, LOUISE WITNER 0.00
12 MISTER CASH VAN DER VELDMDEN, Savannah Embly 0.00
12 CASTOR VAN DE KRANENBURG, Robert Milligan 0.00

Class: 1738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2.1 CALI    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISTER CASH VAN DER VELDMDEN, Savannah Embly 0.00
1 AFFIER, Mia Green 0.00
2 CARTINA B, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
2 DON JUAN, Claudia Citrin 0.00
3 LILLY, Claudia Citrin 0.00
3 Dream On, Emma Vandenhouten 12.00
4 CBC CORVET II Z, JUANA TROSCH 0.00
4 COCO CILLA, Reese Madden 0.00
5 SMARTY, Aubrey Deluca 0.00
5 GAMA ALPACA, Micaela Batto 0.00
6 HOLLYBANK LUCKY CHARM, Morgan Sipp 0.00
6 DENVER, Anna Eligulashvili 0.00
7 CALIMERA, Nicole Boyle 0.00
7 ELIJAH, Hunter Kava 0.00
8 RIEKA B, Alexis Halbert 0.00
8 SOFTBEAT, Alexandra Kozel 0.00

Class: 1739 - $1500 Low Children's Classic (1.05m) II.2b CALI    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILLY, Claudia Citrin 0.00
1 CATALYST, Sophia Gianoulis 0.00
2 CBC CORVET II Z, JUANA TROSCH 0.00
2 ALOUETTE, Hayley Chambers 0.00
3 FUN MAKER, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
3 PIACO T, Corryn Schenkel 0.00
4 BOTTOFER, Caroline Brufsky 0.00
4 WIRINA, Ella Bikoff 0.00
5 CALIMERA, Nicole Boyle 0.00
5 ROCKEFELLER Z, Ella Bikoff 0.00
6 INVINCIBLE, Margot Gilbert 0.00
6 Askano, Sydney Gorall 24.00
7 SOFTBEAT, Alexandra Kozel 0.00
7 JUBLIEM VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Alexandra Karam 0.00
8 ELIJAH, Hunter Kava 0.00
8 SUNDANCE, Daniel Kerins 0.00
9 ZODIAC, LOUISE WITNER 0.00
9 LADY B LUCKY, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00
10 LANDINI, Vincent Desiderio 0.00
10 DON JUAN, Claudia Citrin 0.00
11 ANGELO, Chapin Cheska 0.00
11 CYRELL WB, Laura Cecilia Miranda 0.00
12 KASIOPEJA, Olivia Markman 0.00
12 FAIRY TALE, Dimitra Ippolito 0.00

Class: 1765 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RICO S, Lexi Mulkey 0.00
2 LARINTO VAN DE ROLLEBEEK, Brittany Roberts 0.00
3 WILHELMINA, Kyle Olson 0.00
4 LORENZO, Olivia Otto 0.00
5 Tuscany Moon, Emily Shoaff 0.00
6 EXCLUSIVA-S, Laura Santomauro 0.00
7 EPIC, Lauren Bardy 0.00
8 I AM PICOBELLO, KATE PETTERSEN 0.00

Class: 1766 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORE CANDY, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
2 BIG EASY, SIERRA PEDDIE 0.00
3 LARINTO VAN DE ROLLEBEEK, Brittany Roberts 0.00
4 WORLD CLASS, Alexis Torre 0.00
5 Tuscany Moon, Emily Shoaff 0.00
6 SAUJE, Lauren Hurst 0.00
7 LEONARDO, Maddi-lyn Alvarez 0.00
8 I AM PICOBELLO, KATE PETTERSEN 0.00

Class: 1767 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 18-35 (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTF BIRMINGHAM, Molly Newsome 0.00
2 WILHELMINA, Kyle Olson 0.00
3 BALOUS CRACK, Kimberly Corts 0.00
4 Tuscany Moon, Emily Shoaff 0.00
5 WORLD CLASS, Alexis Torre 0.00
6 BIG EASY, SIERRA PEDDIE 0.00
6 LORENZO, Olivia Otto 0.00
8 WINSTON, Cameron Morris 0.00
9 EPIC, Lauren Bardy 0.00
10 FIDELE, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00

Class: 1768 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILL O' WISP, Susan J. Carlson 0.00
2 BUGATI SITTE, Deborah H. Imperatore 0.00
3 CANTUREL VDL, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
4 Cyber Space, Molly Athey 9.00
5 CARLO 389, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
6 WORLD WAR Z, Michael E. Crotty 0.00
7 ZANZIBOY, Matt Yeterian 0.00
8 Vodka Cruiser, Doris Neyra 0.00 N
9 CONTADOR 46, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
10 BEN-SKY, Deborah H. Imperatore 0.00
11 CHANEL, Nihan Ali 0.00
12 CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00

Class: 1769 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JULIETTE, Kristy Clark 0.00
2 VERDI BIRDY, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00
3 WILL O' WISP, Susan J. Carlson 0.00
4 FOR ARGENTINUS, Lorrie Zupon 0.00
5 CHARISMA BLUE, Stacey A. Mahoney 0.00
6 Finn Finn, Nancy Grutschus 3.00
7 ELSA, Lorrie Zupon 0.00
8 SWISS GUARD, Stephen A. Morel 0.00

Class: 1770 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 36+ (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 BEN-SKY, Deborah H. Imperatore 0.00
3 CHANEL, Nihan Ali 0.00
4 CHARISMA BLUE, Stacey A. Mahoney 0.00
5 Cyber Space, Molly Athey 6.00
6 JULIET KILO, Sabrina Greenwell 0.00
6 FANDANGO, Jill Pami 0.00
8 CANADA, Eleanor H. Bright 0.00
9 VERDI BIRDY, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00
10 E.S. PASCALL 21, Cheryl Binswanger 0.00
11 Vodka Cruiser, Doris Neyra 6.00 N
12 ZYDECO, PATRICIA BECKER 0.00

Class: 2001 - $250 Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
2 MOORE PARK, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 SPOT ON, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
4 FIRST LOOK, Louise W. Serio 0.00
5 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
6 KAMERA SHY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
7 JON SNOW, Caroline Weeden 0.00
8 CORA PEARL, Nikko Ritter 0.00

Class: 2002 - $600 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
2 SPOT ON, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
3 TYRION, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 MOORE PARK, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 FIRST LOOK, Louise W. Serio 0.00
6 LILLY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
7 GOEDELE, Keri Kampsen 0.00
8 SONDER, Patricia Griffith 0.00

Class: 2003 - $750 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOORE PARK, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 FIRST LOOK, Louise W. Serio 0.00
3 TYRION, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
5 LILLY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
6 GOEDELE, Keri Kampsen 0.00
7 LANILLO, RYAN ROY 0.00
8 DUNMORE, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00

Class: 2004 - $600 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
2 MOORE PARK, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 TYRION, Havens Schatt 0.00
4 KAMERA SHY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 SPOT ON, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
6 CORA PEARL, Nikko Ritter 0.00
7 CASSIUS, Patricia Peckham 0.00
8 JON SNOW, Caroline Weeden 0.00

Class: 2005 - $850 Green Hunter 3' Stake    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOORE PARK, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 TYRION, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 KAMERA SHY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 LILLY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
5 SPOT ON, Sarah K. Sturges 0.00
6 ANOTHER NIGHT, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
7 PUBLISHER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
8 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00

Class: 2006 - $250 High Perf. Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 STYLE, Amber Harte 0.00
3 HULA HOOP, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
4 HERSHLEY MARKS CAMARO, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00

Class: 2007 - $900 High Perf Working Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 STYLE, Amber Harte 0.00
3 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00
4 HERSHLEY MARKS CAMARO, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
5 HULA HOOP, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00

Class: 2008 - $900 High Perf.Working Handy Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 STYLE, Amber Harte 0.00
3 HERSHLEY MARKS CAMARO, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
4 COSMEO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00
5 HULA HOOP, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00

Class: 2009 - $900 High Perf Working Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 STYLE, Amber Harte 0.00
3 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 BELIEVE, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
5 HULA HOOP, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
6 HERSHLEY MARKS CAMARO, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00

Class: 2010 - $900 High Performance Working Hunter Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POINT BEING, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 HULA HOOP, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
3 HERSHLEY MARKS CAMARO, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
4 BELIEVE, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
5 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2021 - $250 Green Hunter 3'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY LINE, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 PATRIOT, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 QUEEN CELESTE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
4 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
5 ANCHORMAN, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
6 PAISLEY PARK, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
7 ON POINTE, Nick Haness 0.00
8 CLAIRVOYANT, Christina Serio 0.00

Class: 2022 - $600 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAZADOR, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
2 QUEEN CELESTE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
3 SCREENPLAY, Nick Haness 0.00
4 VANDERBILT, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 SALT CREEK, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 S & L LION KING, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
7 FORTITUDE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
8 AFFINITY, Laena A. Romond 0.00

Class: 2023 - $750 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN CELESTE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
2 VANDERBILT, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 SCREENPLAY, Nick Haness 0.00
4 PATRIOT, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 CAZADOR, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
6 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
7 NEVERS, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
8 PAISLEY PARK, HAYES QUINCY 0.00

Class: 2024 - $600 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN CELESTE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
2 LION, Tara Metzner 0.00
3 SCREENPLAY, Nick Haness 0.00
4 CLAIRVOYANT, Christina Serio 0.00
5 MOODY BLUES, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
6 CAZADOR, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
7 PARTY LINE, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
8 PIANIST, RYAN ROY 0.00

Class: 2025 - $850 Green Hunter 3'3 Stake    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LION, Tara Metzner 0.00
2 QUEEN CELESTE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
3 HALDETTE, Eleanor Kunsman 0.00
4 CLAIRVOYANT, Christina Serio 0.00
5 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
6 SCREENPLAY, Nick Haness 0.00
7 GOSSI, Jimmy Torano 0.00
8 CAZADOR, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00

Class: 2101 - $250 Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 SMALL TREASURE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 STATUS, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
6 TRANSPARENCY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 WHISPER, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
8 CAPITAL BASE, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00

Class: 2102 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 WHISPER, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
3 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
5 'ROUND MIDNIGHT, MUFFIE GUTHRIE 0.00
6 TRANSPARENCY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 NEW ADDITION, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
8 KIND OF BLUE, Brady Mitchell 0.00

Class: 2103 - $750 Green Handy Hunter 3'6    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 WHISPER, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
4 TRANSPARENCY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
6 SPORTS PAGE, Scott Stewart 0.00
7 NEW ADDITION, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
8 EXCEPTIONAL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00

Class: 2104 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 TRANSPARENCY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 SPORTS PAGE, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
5 'ROUND MIDNIGHT, MUFFIE GUTHRIE 0.00
6 PIONEER, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
7 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
8 SO FUN, Sara Taylor 0.00

Class: 2105 - $850 Green Hunter 3'6 Stake    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
4 CAPITAL BASE, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
5 WHISPER, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
6 PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
7 STATUS, Scott Stewart 0.00
8 SO FUN, Sara Taylor 0.00

Class: 2106 - Young Hunter 3' (5 Year Olds) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTMINSTER, Winn R. Alden 0.00
2 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
3 REMINISCENT, Heather B. Hays 0.00
4 MAYSEN VR, Winn R. Alden 0.00

Class: 2107 - Young Hunter 3' (5 Year Olds)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTMINSTER, Winn R. Alden 0.00
2 REMINISCENT, Heather B. Hays 0.00
3 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
4 MAYSEN VR, Winn R. Alden 0.00

Class: 2108 - Young Hunter 3' (5 Year Olds)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
2 WESTMINSTER, Winn R. Alden 0.00
3 REMINISCENT, Heather B. Hays 0.00
4 MAYSEN VR, Winn R. Alden 0.00

Class: 2109 - Young Hunter 3' (5 Year Olds)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAYSEN VR, Winn R. Alden 0.00
2 REMINISCENT, Heather B. Hays 0.00
3 WESTMINSTER, Winn R. Alden 0.00
4 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00

Class: 2110 - Young Hunter 3' (5 Year Olds)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINISCENT, Heather B. Hays 0.00
2 WESTMINSTER, Winn R. Alden 0.00
3 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
4 MAYSEN VR, Winn R. Alden 0.00

Class: 2111 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 (6 & 7 Year Olds) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KERTIS, Shaine Brooks 0.00
2 PRELUDE, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
3 GRATIS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 CONLOUET, Steve Schaefer 0.00
5 EASY MONEY, Keri Kampsen 0.00
6 HIDE AND SEEK, Megan K. Ghere 0.00
7 LAWRENCE C, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
8 CANDIDE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00

Class: 2112 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 (6 & 7 Year Olds)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATIS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 KERTIS, Shaine Brooks 0.00
3 EASY MONEY, Keri Kampsen 0.00
4 CITY LIGHTS, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
5 HIDE AND SEEK, Megan K. Ghere 0.00
6 CONLOUET, Steve Schaefer 0.00
7 CANDIDE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
8 LAWRENCE C, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00

Class: 2113 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 (6 & 7 Year Olds)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KERTIS, Shaine Brooks 0.00
2 EASY MONEY, Keri Kampsen 0.00
3 GRATIS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 CONLOUET, Steve Schaefer 0.00
5 CITY LIGHTS, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
6 HIDE AND SEEK, Megan K. Ghere 0.00
7 PRELUDE, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
8 CANDIDE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00

Class: 2114 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 (6 & 7 Year Olds)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATIS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 EASY MONEY, Keri Kampsen 0.00
3 LAWRENCE C, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
4 CANDIDE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
5 KERTIS, Shaine Brooks 0.00
6 CONLOUET, Steve Schaefer 0.00
7 HIDE AND SEEK, Megan K. Ghere 0.00
8 PRELUDE, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00

Class: 2115 - Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 (6 & 7 Year Olds)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATIS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 EASY MONEY, Keri Kampsen 0.00
3 PRELUDE, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
4 KERTIS, Shaine Brooks 0.00
5 CANDIDE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
6 CONLOUET, Steve Schaefer 0.00
7 LAWRENCE C, Melissandre Lincourt 0.00
8 HIDE AND SEEK, Megan K. Ghere 0.00

Class: 2121 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian, Stacey Shore Werner 21.00
2 BIJOU - ISF, Jacqueline Roberts 0.00
3 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 GUCCI, Judy Lefferdink 0.00
5 BLACK LABEL, Cindy Mc Campbell 0.00
6 Ominous, Jane Herman 0.00

Class: 2122 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK LABEL, Cindy Mc Campbell 0.00
2 Sebastian, Stacey Shore Werner 15.00
3 BIJOU - ISF, Jacqueline Roberts 0.00
4 GUCCI, Judy Lefferdink 0.00
5 TWIZZLER, Emma Pell 0.00
6 Stars Go Blue, Christine Seving 0.00
7 Ominous, Jane Herman 0.00
8 THE IMPRESSIONIST, Samantha M. Davis 0.00

Class: 2123 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIJOU - ISF, Jacqueline Roberts 0.00
2 TWIZZLER, Emma Pell 0.00
3 Stars Go Blue, Christine Seving 0.00
4 GUCCI, Judy Lefferdink 0.00
5 Ominous, Jane Herman 0.00
6 CODICIADA BIJOU, Lisa Rex 0.00
7 BLACK LABEL, Cindy Mc Campbell 0.00

Class: 2124 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIJOU - ISF, Jacqueline Roberts 0.00
2 Sebastian, Stacey Shore Werner 15.00
3 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 Stars Go Blue, Christine Seving 0.00
5 Ominous, Jane Herman 0.00

Class: 2125 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian, Stacey Shore Werner 21.00
2 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 BIJOU - ISF, Jacqueline Roberts 0.00
4 Stars Go Blue, Christine Seving 0.00
5 GUCCI, Judy Lefferdink 0.00
6 Ominous, Jane Herman 0.00

Class: 2126 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CODICIADA BIJOU, Lisa Rex 0.00
2 INCOGNITO, Nikko Ritter 0.00
3 QUADROLINO, Jacqueline Roberts 0.00
4 ABSTRACT, Santos Lamarca 0.00
5 DESTINY, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
6 THE BLACK PEARL, Delia Alvarez-apollo 0.00
7 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00

Class: 2127 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CODICIADA BIJOU, Lisa Rex 0.00
2 ABSTRACT, Santos Lamarca 0.00
3 ELEMA D, Richard A. Mc Grath 0.00
4 THE IMPRESSIONIST, Samantha M. Davis 0.00
5 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
6 DESTINY, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
7 THE BLACK PEARL, Delia Alvarez-apollo 0.00
8 INCOGNITO, Nikko Ritter 0.00

Class: 2128 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABSTRACT, Santos Lamarca 0.00
2 CODICIADA BIJOU, Lisa Rex 0.00
3 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
4 DESTINY, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
5 ELEMA D, Alexa Pepe 0.00
6 THE IMPRESSIONIST, Samantha M. Davis 0.00
7 THE BLACK PEARL, Delia Alvarez-apollo 0.00
8 INCOGNITO, Nikko Ritter 0.00

Class: 2129 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
2 CODICIADA BIJOU, Lisa Rex 0.00
3 DESTINY, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
4 ABSTRACT, Santos Lamarca 0.00
5 THE BLACK PEARL, Delia Alvarez-apollo 0.00
6 INCOGNITO, Nikko Ritter 0.00

Class: 2130 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CODICIADA BIJOU, Lisa Rex 0.00
2 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
3 DESTINY, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
4 ABSTRACT, Santos Lamarca 0.00
5 THE BLACK PEARL, Delia Alvarez-apollo 0.00
6 INCOGNITO, Nikko Ritter 0.00

Class: 2201 - $250 Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 WITH HONORS, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
4 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 MAYFIELD, Brady Mitchell 0.00
6 EASTERN JAM, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
7 FEDORA, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
8 Caymen, Arly Golombek 0.00

Class: 2202 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 MAYFIELD, Brady Mitchell 0.00
3 WITH HONORS, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
4 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 EASTERN JAM, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
6 Caymen, Arly Golombek 3.00
7 FEDORA, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
8 STORM WATCH, Scott Stewart 0.00

Class: 2203 - $750 Green Handy Hunter 3'9    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 STORM WATCH, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 MAYFIELD, Brady Mitchell 0.00
4 WITH HONORS, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
5 EASTERN JAM, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
6 Caymen, Arly Golombek 3.00
7 FEDORA, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
8 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2204 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 FEDORA, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
3 EASTERN JAM, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
4 WITH HONORS, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
5 KARMA, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
6 Caymen, Arly Golombek 3.00
7 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
8 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00

Class: 2205 - $850 Green Hunter 3'9 Stake    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUSTER, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 UNEXPECTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 SHAMELESS, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 STORM WATCH, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 EASTERN JAM, ROBERTO TERAN JR 0.00
6 KARMA, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
7 FEDORA, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
8 WITH HONORS, Maria Rasmussen 0.00

Class: 2601 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
2 CHICAGO 88, Callie Seaman 0.00
3 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
4 Ausone, Kelsey Donahoe 9.00
5 EXEMPLAR, Olivia Stoeckel 0.00
6 OVO, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
7 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin 0.00
8 SCRIPTED, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00

Class: 2602 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin 0.00
2 CHICAGO 88, Callie Seaman 0.00
3 ARIUS, Kristen Berian 0.00
4 SUTHERLAND, Jef Lauwers 0.00
5 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
6 GOLDEN RULE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
7 VAILLERO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
8 EXEMPLAR, Olivia Stoeckel 0.00

Class: 2603 - $700 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 18-35    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
3 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin 0.00
4 SCRIPTED, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
5 OVO, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
6 Pure Imagination, Lisa Butzer 3.00
7 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
8 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00

Class: 2604 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICAGO 88, Callie Seaman 0.00
2 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
4 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin 0.00
5 GOLDEN RULE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
6 EXEMPLAR, Olivia Stoeckel 0.00
7 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
8 Ausone, Kelsey Donahoe 0.00

Class: 2605 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 Stake    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICAGO 88, Callie Seaman 0.00
2 CHABLIS, Kelly Tropin 0.00
3 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
4 GOLDEN RULE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
5 TOMCAT, Charlotte K. Currey 0.00
6 ARIUS, Kristen Berian 0.00
7 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
8 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00

Class: 2616 - $100 Amateur Owner Over 35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPICIO, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
3 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
5 AUTUMN RHYTHM, Nilani Trent 0.00
6 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
7 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00

Class: 2617 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPICIO, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
4 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
5 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
6 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
7 AUTUMN RHYTHM, Nilani Trent 0.00
8 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00

Class: 2618 - $700 Amateur Owner Over 35 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPICIO, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 AUTUMN RHYTHM, Nilani Trent 0.00
4 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
5 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
6 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
7 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
8 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00

Class: 2619 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPICIO, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
3 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
4 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
5 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
6 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
7 AUTUMN RHYTHM, Nilani Trent 0.00
8 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00

Class: 2620 - $1000 Amateur Owner Over 35 Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAGLE, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
2 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 CUPIDO, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
4 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
5 AUTUMN RHYTHM, Nilani Trent 0.00
6 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
7 CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPICIO, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
8 CHAPEAU, Kathy Mailloux 0.00

Class: 2625 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
2 CROWNLINE, Brooke Berganza 0.00
3 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 GIA, Caroline Gibson 0.00
5 REQUESTED, Lexey Hall 0.00
6 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
7 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
8 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00

Class: 2626 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 ENDEAVOUR, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
4 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00
5 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
6 SIENNA, Lexi Maounis 0.00
7 HIGH LINE, Catherine Cowie 0.00
8 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00

Class: 2627 - $600 Amateur Owner Htr Handy 18-35 3'3    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIA, Caroline Gibson 0.00
2 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 GASPARILLA, Emma Fiala 0.00
4 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
5 IMPERIAL, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
6 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
7 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
8 HIGH LINE, Catherine Cowie 0.00

Class: 2628 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIA, Caroline Gibson 0.00
2 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
4 CROWNLINE, Brooke Berganza 0.00
5 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
6 WILLOW, Catherine Cowie 0.00
7 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
8 HIGH LINE, Catherine Cowie 0.00

Class: 2629 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIA, Caroline Gibson 0.00
2 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
3 SIENNA, Lexi Maounis 0.00
4 GREY STREET, Dana J. Schwartz 0.00
5 HIGH LINE, Catherine Cowie 0.00
6 REQUESTED, Lexey Hall 0.00
7 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
8 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00

Class: 2630 - $100 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATBIRD, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
2 RISE ABOVE, Beth A. Bidgood 0.00
3 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
4 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
5 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
6 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 3.00
7 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
8 CASIMIR, Lannie Lipson 0.00

Class: 2631 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 CASIMIR, Lannie Lipson 0.00
3 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
4 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
5 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
6 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
7 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
8 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00

Class: 2632 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 Handy 36 & Over    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
2 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
3 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
5 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00
6 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
7 FELIX, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00
8 CATBIRD, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00

Class: 2633 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
2 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 BIG SHOT, Susan C. Busse 0.00
4 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
5 CAMELIA, Nadine Larkin 0.00
6 CATBIRD, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
7 EXACTLY, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
8 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00

Class: 2634 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
2 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 LYRICAL, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
4 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
5 CARAWAY, Kristan Lassiter 0.00
6 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
7 PALADAR, Liza Macmillan 0.00
8 CATBIRD, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00

Class: 2701 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AFFINITY, Trinity J. Hammerschmidt 0.00
2 COLTRANE, Kaile Rudy 0.00
3 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
4 QUINCY, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
5 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
6 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
7 VERDANA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
8 TAKE NOTE, Kassidy Greer 0.00

Class: 2702 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLTRANE, Trinity J. Hammerschmidt 0.00
2 QUINCY, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
3 NORTH FACE, Julian Curry 0.00
4 VERDANA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
5 AFFINITY, Trinity J. Hammerschmidt 0.00
6 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
7 BYE BYE BALOU, Mary E. Abbott 0.00
8 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00

Class: 2703 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINCY, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
2 AFFINITY, Trinity J. Hammerschmidt 0.00
3 COLTRANE, Trinity J. Hammerschmidt 0.00
4 VERDANA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
5 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
6 NORTH FACE, Julian Curry 0.00
7 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
8 CORNELIUS B, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00

Class: 2704 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINCY, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
2 VERDANA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
3 COLTRANE, Kaile Rudy 0.00
4 NORTH FACE, Julian Curry 0.00
5 BYE BYE BALOU, Mary E. Abbott 0.00
6 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
7 CORNELIUS B, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
8 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00

Class: 2705 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINCY, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
2 COLTRANE, Kaile Rudy 0.00
3 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
4 VERDANA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
5 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
6 TAKE NOTE, Kassidy Greer 0.00
7 CORNELIUS B, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
8 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00

Class: 2706 - $100 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B U/S CALI    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANTE, Elizabeth Grace Cohen 0.00
1 ROYAL DELPHI, Risa Meyers 0.00
2 ANCHORMAN, Asta Torokvei 0.00
2 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Carson Gibson 0.00
3 DENVER HTF, Bonnie E. Ascher 0.00
3 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
4 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
4 CARTO ROUGE, Corinne Milbury 0.00
5 JON SNOW, Piper Benjamin 0.00
5 CZECHMATE, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00
6 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
6 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
7 SAMBA'S MONARCH, Erica Glancey 0.00
7 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
8 HELLO KITTY, Julie Hogan 0.00
8 Dreamboy, Julie Hogan 0.00

Class: 2707 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B CALI    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANTE, Elizabeth Grace Cohen 0.00
1 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
2 DENMARK, Michael Baum 0.00
2 CASSINO ROYALE, Lexey Hall 0.00
3 CITY LIGHTS, CANDICE WAGNER 0.00
3 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
4 ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman 0.00
4 LUMINOUS, Carson Gibson 0.00
5 COMPLETTO, Brittany Roberts 0.00
5 JON SNOW, Piper Benjamin 0.00
6 Dreamboy, Julie Hogan 3.00
6 CASANOVA, Michael Baum 0.00
7 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
7 CZECHMATE, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00
8 BISHONEN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
8 DENVER HTF, Bonnie E. Ascher 0.00

Class: 2708 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B CALI    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZECHMATE, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00
1 CASSINO ROYALE, Lexey Hall 0.00
2 LUMINOUS, Carson Gibson 0.00
2 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
3 BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei 0.00
3 DENMARK, Michael Baum 0.00
4 ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg 0.00
4 Dreamboy, Julie Hogan 9.00
5 HELLO KITTY, Julie Hogan 0.00
5 JACK BLACK, Alice D. Howland 0.00
6 ALTESSE, Piper Benjamin 0.00
6 DANTE, Elizabeth Grace Cohen 0.00
7 UMAR DU BRECHE, Cathy Rolfs 0.00
7 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
8 Carthona Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
8 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00

Class: 2709 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B CALI    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg 0.00
1 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Carson Gibson 0.00
2 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
2 JON SNOW, Piper Benjamin 0.00
3 LOGIC, Cathy Rolfs 0.00
3 CASANOVA, Michael Baum 0.00
4 BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei 0.00
4 CZECHMATE, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00
5 DIABLO DLS, Juliana Oliaro 0.00
5 ALTESSE, Piper Benjamin 0.00
6 PARAMOUNT, Becky Price 0.00
6 ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman 0.00
7 DENMARK, Michael Baum 0.00
7 DENVER HTF, Bonnie E. Ascher 0.00
8 ANCHORMAN, Asta Torokvei 0.00
8 CASSINO ROYALE, Lexey Hall 0.00

Class: 2710 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B CALI    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALTESSE, Piper Benjamin 0.00
1 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Carson Gibson 0.00
2 BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei 0.00
2 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
3 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
3 LOGIC, Cathy Rolfs 0.00
4 JON SNOW, Piper Benjamin 0.00
4 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
5 Dreamboy, Julie Hogan 6.00
5 COMPLETTO, Brittany Roberts 0.00
6 MIAMI BLUE, Mallory Taylor 0.00
6 DIABLO DLS, Juliana Oliaro 0.00
7 ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg 0.00
7 CASANOVA, Michael Baum 0.00
8 CZECHMATE, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00
8 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00

Class: 2716 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
2 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
3 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
4 TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
5 LATE ENTRY, Brooke Brodersen 0.00
6 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
7 SAKURA, Robin Petreeko 0.00
8 EMERSON, Shawna L. Stout 0.00

Class: 2717 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
2 TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
3 EMERSON, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
4 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
5 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
6 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
7 SAKURA, Robin Petreeko 0.00
8 LATE ENTRY, Brooke Brodersen 0.00

Class: 2718 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
2 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
3 EMERSON, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
4 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
5 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
6 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
7 Zaloubet, Jennifer Magee 0.00
8 SAKURA, Robin Petreeko 0.00

Class: 2719 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
2 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
3 EMERSON, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
4 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
5 TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
6 LATE ENTRY, Brooke Brodersen 0.00
7 Zaloubet, Jennifer Magee 0.00
8 SAKURA, Robin Petreeko 0.00

Class: 2720 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERSON, Shawna L. Stout 0.00
2 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
3 TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
4 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
5 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
6 CASTELLERO, Angela Brown 0.00
7 Zaloubet, Jennifer Magee 0.00
8 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00

Class: 2721 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALHALLA, Kate Ellis 0.00
2 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
3 TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
4 CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
5 SPALDING, Lily Maddock 0.00
6 COCOMO, Dana L. Brawley 0.00
7 FIRST ENDEAVOR, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
8 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00

Class: 2722 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00
2 Baricello, Dana Senn 15.00
3 GRAND LUXE, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
4 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00
5 VALHALLA, Kate Ellis 0.00
6 TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
7 COCOMO, Dana L. Brawley 0.00
8 SPALDING, Lily Maddock 0.00

Class: 2723 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
2 VALHALLA, Kate Ellis 0.00
3 GRAND LUXE, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
4 COCOMO, Dana L. Brawley 0.00
5 S & L LION KING, Ansley Johnson 0.00
6 CONDOR, Kate Ellis 0.00
7 LUCKY STRIKE, Sarah Ingle 0.00
8 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00

Class: 2724 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
2 VALHALLA, Kate Ellis 0.00
3 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00
4 CONDOR, Kate Ellis 0.00
5 COCOMO, Dana L. Brawley 0.00
6 Baricello, Dana Senn 3.00
7 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00
8 S & L LION KING, Ansley Johnson 0.00

Class: 2725 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALHALLA, Kate Ellis 0.00
2 CONDOR, Kate Ellis 0.00
3 CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
4 Baricello, Dana Senn 9.00
5 S & L LION KING, Ansley Johnson 0.00
6 COCOMO, Dana L. Brawley 0.00
7 TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
8 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00

Class: 2731 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00
2 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
3 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
4 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
5 SINCERELY, Kate Gibson 0.00
6 KINEMATIC, Sharon E. Winnie 0.00
7 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
8 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00

Class: 2732 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURE GIVING, Julie Holzberger 0.00
2 BECKHAM, Victoria Watters 0.00
3 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
4 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
5 SINCERELY, Kate Gibson 0.00
6 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
7 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
8 ZEKIEL, Barbara A. Goldberg 0.00

Class: 2733 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
2 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
3 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
4 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00
5 SINCERELY, Kate Gibson 0.00
6 EVERETT, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
7 SOUVENIR, Randee Cherner 0.00
8 WINCHESTER, Karen Rouff 0.00

Class: 2734 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINCERELY, Kate Gibson 0.00
2 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
3 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
4 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
5 DR. COOPER, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00
6 SOUVENIR, Randee Cherner 0.00
7 QUINN, Barbara Borg 0.00
8 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00

Class: 2735 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
2 ZEKIEL, Barbara A. Goldberg 0.00
3 ANDERSON, Debbie Bass 0.00
4 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00
5 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
6 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
7 MYSTIQUE, Jamie L. Jarvis 0.00
8 CHROME XL, Paula Kennedy 0.00

Class: 2737 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
2 COLOR PEARLZ, Holly S. Yeterian 0.00
3 STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
4 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 9.00
5 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
6 NOBLE BLUE, Kenneth A. Wexler 0.00
7 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
8 STARMONT, MONICA WAGNER 0.00

Class: 2738 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
2 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 15.00
3 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
4 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
5 SPEKTACULAR, Sarah Cabot 0.00
6 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
7 STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
8 STARMONT, MONICA WAGNER 0.00

Class: 2739 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
2 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
3 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 12.00
4 SPEKTACULAR, Sarah Cabot 0.00
5 SUGAR RAY, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
6 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
7 NOBLE BLUE, Kenneth A. Wexler 0.00
8 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00

Class: 2740 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
2 STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
3 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
4 SPEKTACULAR, Sarah Cabot 0.00
5 CLAY'S CONTENDER, Christine Scherrer 0.00
6 STARMONT, MONICA WAGNER 0.00
7 NOBLE BLUE, Kenneth A. Wexler 0.00
8 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00

Class: 2741 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
2 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
3 COLOR PEARLZ, Holly S. Yeterian 0.00
4 SUGAR RAY, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
5 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 6.00
6 CLAY'S CONTENDER, Christine Scherrer 0.00
7 SPEKTACULAR, Sarah Cabot 0.00
8 CLEGGAN, Sarah Lewensohn 0.00

Class: 2801 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
2 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
3 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 HARPER LEE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 FETCHING, Isha Swani 0.00
6 CRACKER JACK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
7 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00

Class: 2802 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRACKER JACK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
2 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
4 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00
5 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
6 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
7 FETCHING, Isha Swani 0.00
8 HARPER LEE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2803 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
2 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 CRACKER JACK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
4 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00
5 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
6 HARPER LEE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
8 FETCHING, Isha Swani 0.00

Class: 2804 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
2 CRACKER JACK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
3 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
4 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
5 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00
7 FETCHING, Isha Swani 0.00
8 HARPER LEE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 2805 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRACKER JACK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
2 INQUISITIVE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
3 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
4 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
5 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
6 FETCHING, Isha Swani 0.00
7 HARPER LEE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
8 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00

Class: 2806 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
2 DREAM ON, Lindsay Sterne 0.00
3 AUTUMN GLORY, Samantha Braswell 0.00
4 Love Actually, Isabella Longo 9.00
5 Worthington, Isabella Watson 6.00
6 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00
7 MTM RETRO, Catherine Kramer 0.00
8 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00

Class: 2807 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMOTEO, Samantha Braswell 0.00
2 BROADWAY, Brooke Geddes 0.00
3 ILLUSION, Ella Sherman 0.00
4 REVELRY, Gwyneth Babington 0.00
5 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
6 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
7 NEVERS, Emma Callanan 0.00
8 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00

Class: 2808 - $700 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVELRY, Gwyneth Babington 0.00
2 NEVERS, Emma Callanan 0.00
3 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
4 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
5 AUTUMN GLORY, Samantha Braswell 0.00
6 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00
7 BROADWAY, Brooke Geddes 0.00
8 CAYETANO, Mia Green 0.00

Class: 2809 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
2 NEVERS, Emma Callanan 0.00
3 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00
4 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
5 ILLUSION, Ella Sherman 0.00
6 STING, Aly Muir 0.00
8 DREAM ON, Lindsay Sterne 0.00

Class: 2810 - $800 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERS, Emma Callanan 0.00
2 DREAM ON, Lindsay Sterne 0.00
3 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
4 CAYETANO, Mia Green 0.00
5 BROADWAY, Brooke Geddes 0.00
6 MTM RETRO, Catherine Kramer 0.00
7 STING, Aly Muir 0.00
8 ILLUSION, Ella Sherman 0.00

Class: 2811 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
2 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
3 JUST ASK, Katherine Pepi 0.00
4 FOR FREEDOM Z, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
5 CALLOWAY, Katie Ray 0.00
6 RICO SUAVE, Grace Webster 0.00
7 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
8 LADY COURTLAND, Hannah Taylor 0.00

Class: 2812 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd 0.00
2 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
3 FOR FREEDOM Z, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
4 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
5 FIORELLO FF, Jake Parker P. Wymard 0.00
6 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
7 ARGYLE, Katherine Pepi 0.00
8 LIFE IS GOOD, Alexa Stiegler 0.00

Class: 2813 - $700 Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 16-17    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd 0.00
2 WELL PLAYED, Emma Jolly 0.00
3 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
4 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
5 FOR FREEDOM Z, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
6 RICO SUAVE, Grace Webster 0.00
7 JUST ASK, Katherine Pepi 0.00
8 ARTURO B, Caroline Brufsky 0.00

Class: 2814 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIFE IS GOOD, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
2 CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd 0.00
3 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
4 FOR FREEDOM Z, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
5 Legendary, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
6 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
7 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
8 SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick 0.00

Class: 2815 - $800 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
2 WELL PLAYED, Emma Jolly 0.00
3 CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd 0.00
4 RICO SUAVE, Grace Webster 0.00
5 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
6 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
7 FOR FREEDOM Z, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
8 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00

Class: 2816 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
3 RUBY TUESDAY, Grace Boston 0.00
4 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00
5 OUTLOOK, Luke Rajan 0.00
6 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
7 BUGSY MALONE, Devin A. Seek 0.00
8 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00

Class: 2817 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00
3 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
4 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00
5 OUTLOOK, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 RUBY TUESDAY, Grace Boston 0.00
7 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00
8 Quigley, Madison Arani 0.00

Class: 2818 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 OUTLOOK, Daisy Farish 0.00
3 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
4 BUGSY MALONE, Devin A. Seek 0.00
5 RUBY TUESDAY, Grace Boston 0.00
6 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00
7 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00
8 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00

Class: 2819 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
4 BUGSY MALONE, Devin A. Seek 0.00
5 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00
6 RUBY TUESDAY, Grace Boston 0.00
7 Quigley, Madison Arani 0.00
8 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00

Class: 2820 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
3 ENTICEMENT, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 BUGSY MALONE, Devin A. Seek 0.00
5 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00
6 RUBY TUESDAY, Grace Boston 0.00
7 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00
8 Quigley, Madison Arani 0.00

Class: 2831 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
3 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
4 CASSIDOR DI CORVO, Sam Walker 0.00
5 Seaside, Eliza Kimball 6.00
6 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
7 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
8 FROSTED BLUE, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00

Class: 2832 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 MONDAY BALOUS, Sam Walker 0.00
3 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
4 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
5 CASSIDOR DI CORVO, Sam Walker 0.00
6 CHACCO LIDO, Sophie Gochman 0.00
7 CHALK HILL, Jackie Macdonald 0.00
8 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00

Class: 2833 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
2 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 CHACCO LIDO, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
5 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
6 Seaside, Eliza Kimball 3.00
7 CASSIDOR DI CORVO, Sam Walker 0.00
8 CHALK HILL, Jackie Macdonald 0.00

Class: 2834 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
2 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 CHACCO LIDO, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
5 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 KORTEX, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
7 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
8 FROSTED BLUE, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00

Class: 2835 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIZED, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
2 SMALL AFFAIR, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 CASSIDOR DI CORVO, Sam Walker 0.00
5 CHANCES R, Caroline Ellis 0.00
6 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
7 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
8 CHALK HILL, Jackie Macdonald 0.00

Class: 2841 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
2 CINEMAGIC, Daisy Farish 0.00
3 DRAGONFLY'S CELLESTINE, Madelyn Porter 0.00
4 Due West, Daisy Farish 9.00
5 SALT CREEK, Chloe E. White 0.00
6 UNIEK, Samantha Rice 0.00
7 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00
8 CANSAS, Grady Lyman 0.00

Class: 2842 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST LIKELY, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 Due West, Daisy Farish 15.00
3 SALT CREEK, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 DRAGONFLY'S CELLESTINE, Madelyn Porter 0.00
5 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00
6 GRAZIE, Grace Boston 0.00
7 CARRILOU, Emma Wujek 0.00
8 CINEMAGIC, Daisy Farish 0.00

Class: 2843 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00
2 GRAZIE, Grace Boston 0.00
3 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
4 Due West, Daisy Farish 9.00
5 UNIEK, Samantha Rice 0.00
6 DRAGONFLY'S CELLESTINE, Madelyn Porter 0.00
7 CARRILOU, Emma Wujek 0.00
8 CINEMAGIC, Daisy Farish 0.00

Class: 2844 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY'S CELLESTINE, Madelyn Porter 0.00
2 CINEMAGIC, Daisy Farish 0.00
3 GALAN, Caroline Bald 0.00
4 GRAZIE, Grace Boston 0.00
5 CARRILOU, Emma Wujek 0.00
6 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
7 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00
8 CANSAS, Grady Lyman 0.00

Class: 2845 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINEMAGIC, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 CARRILOU, Emma Wujek 0.00
3 GRAZIE, Grace Boston 0.00
4 GALAN, Caroline Bald 0.00
5 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00
6 DRAGONFLY'S CELLESTINE, Madelyn Porter 0.00
7 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
8 CAPITOL HILL, Claire Azar 0.00

Class: 2851 - Children's Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEPPELIN, Lilah Bass 0.00
2 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
3 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
4 VERDANA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
5 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
6 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
7 DRAKE, Samantha Takacs 0.00
8 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 2852 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAKE, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
3 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
4 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
5 HIGH TIME, Ella Bikoff 0.00
6 ZAPATA, Madeline Wright 0.00
7 CASUAL PLEASURE, Chloe Watrous 0.00
8 VALENTINO F, Madeline Scopellite 0.00

Class: 2853 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 CASUAL PLEASURE, Chloe Watrous 0.00
3 HIGH TIME, Ella Bikoff 0.00
4 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
5 ZEPPELIN, Lilah Bass 0.00
6 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
7 WHATEVER, ELEANOR COX 0.00
8 ZJAPPOO SOW, Blythe Goguen 0.00

Class: 2854 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
2 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
3 CASUAL PLEASURE, Chloe Watrous 0.00
4 SECRET LIFE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
5 VERDANA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
6 ZJAPPOO SOW, Blythe Goguen 0.00
7 PIERRE, Samantha Takacs 0.00
8 OCTOBER HILL'S CHURCHILL, Micaela Batto 0.00

Class: 2855 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
2 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
3 SHOW ME, Willow Mary Wright 0.00
4 WHATEVER, ELEANOR COX 0.00
5 CASUAL PLEASURE, Chloe Watrous 0.00
6 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
7 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00
8 ZJAPPOO SOW, Blythe Goguen 0.00

Class: 2871 - Children's Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexx, Hailey Berger 21.00
2 HELLO HANDSOME, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
3 SPYGLASS, Gigi Manigault 0.00
4 WILLOW CBF, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
5 ESPRIT, Eva Romanoff 0.00
6 AVEDON, Grace Klein 0.00
7 RIO JAVA HOUSE, Maggie Greene 0.00
8 CONDOR, Emma Dowdle 0.00

Class: 2872 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM MR GRACE, Britta Belline 0.00
2 Lexx, Hailey Berger 15.00
3 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
4 RIO JAVA HOUSE, Maggie Greene 0.00
5 PAPARAZZI, Aly Muir 0.00
6 ESPRIT, Eva Romanoff 0.00
7 RODANTHE, Rachel H. Perry 0.00
8 CUE THE BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00

Class: 2873 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexx, Hailey Berger 21.00
2 Shannaghmore, Brooke Giacin 15.00
3 PAPARAZZI, Aly Muir 0.00
4 RIO JAVA HOUSE, Maggie Greene 0.00
5 HELLO HANDSOME, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
6 RODANTHE, Rachel H. Perry 0.00
7 MTM MR GRACE, Britta Belline 0.00

Class: 2874 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALLADIUM, Raven Mellinger 0.00
2 RIO JAVA HOUSE, Maggie Greene 0.00
3 WILLOW CBF, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
4 PAPARAZZI, Aly Muir 0.00
5 RODANTHE, Rachel H. Perry 0.00
6 Linden, Noa Diener 3.00
7 AVEDON, Grace Klein 0.00
8 CAYADO, Delaney Hartranft 0.00

Class: 2875 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linden, Noa Diener 21.00
2 SPYGLASS, Gigi Manigault 0.00
3 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
4 PALLADIUM, Raven Mellinger 0.00
5 RIO JAVA HOUSE, Maggie Greene 0.00
6 ESPRIT, Eva Romanoff 0.00
7 WILLOW CBF, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
8 BRAVEHEART, Eva Romanoff 0.00

Class: 2881 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Popstar, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Yasmine Ali 0.00
3 ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
4 Rockette, Logan Butzer 9.00
5 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 Berry Good, Caia Watridge 3.00
7 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
8 MADE FOR ME, Cady Ryan 0.00

Class: 2882 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Sienna Pilla 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER PATRIOT, Cecelia Perry 0.00
3 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings 12.00
4 HERSHEY'S KISSES, RAFAELLA AGNELLI 0.00
5 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
6 DEJA BLUE, Lily Epstein 0.00
7 Plumbago, Veera Salminen 0.00
8 BRINGING HOME BLUE, Mimi Maddock 0.00

Class: 2883 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Sienna Pilla 0.00
2 DEJA BLUE, Lily Epstein 0.00
3 PICANTE, Mimi Maddock 0.00
4 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
5 ROLLINGWOODS GIVE 'EM L, Abigail Davis 0.00
6 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings 3.00
7 ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
8 MADE FOR ME, Cady Ryan 0.00

Class: 2884 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Sienna Pilla 0.00
2 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings 15.00
3 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
4 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Yasmine Ali 0.00
5 Rockette, Logan Butzer 6.00
6 QUICKSILVER PATRIOT, Cecelia Perry 0.00
7 ROSEHAVEN LEGACY, Tarin Kiely 0.00
8 DEJA BLUE, Lily Epstein 0.00

Class: 2891 - Large Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKAWAY, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 M T POCKETS, Helen Ryan 0.00
4 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
5 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
6 California Dreamin' II, Tara Krishnamurti 3.00
7 SUNDAY MORNING JAZZ, Kathryn Maguire 0.00
8 SUN CATCHER, Sage Ingle 0.00

Class: 2892 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 NEXT UP, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
4 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
5 CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
6 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
7 ROCKAWAY, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
8 DOUBLE GOLD, Elizabeth Smith 0.00

Class: 2893 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 21.00