Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | IPARTY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FROSTED BLUE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | RIVETING | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FOX CREEK'S ANTONY QUINN | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | JUST RIGHT | 0.00 | ||
Champion | EASTWOOD | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | POCO DE AMOR | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SUN CATCHER | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BABY BALOU | 0.00 | ||
Champion | GOSSI | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | THEORY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | PARADUXX | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | OVO | 0.00 | ||
Champion | GALILEO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CLEMENS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | HEMINGWAY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CAPTIVATE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CUBA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HONOR | 0.00 | ||
Champion | DEDICATION | 0.00 | ||
Champion | EASTWOOD | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CASSANTO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | EARLY WINTER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | TRUST | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BALOUSOCK B.B.S. | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MONDAY BALOUS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PAPARAZZI | 0.00 | ||
Champion | O. HENRY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ALCADO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Linden | Maggie Gould | 3.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LALIQUE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | WITH GRATITUDE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | DANTON DU HOUSSOLF | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | TRINITY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | WELL VERSED | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Rockette | Ponies & Palms ShowStables | 6.00 | |
Champion | M T POCKETS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Crystal Acres Chocolatier | Sweet Oak Farm | 3.00 | |
Reserve | 'BEL OF THE BALL | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | DOMINIK | 0.00 | ||
Champion | LIBRETTO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MIRROR IMAGE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Exclusive | Isalou Inc. | 3.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | AVIGNION | 0.00 | ||
Champion | SAY WHEN | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Coolidge | Nancy Hooker | 6.00 | |
Champion | JUST NICK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | COEUR DE LEON | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DENMARK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CAPELLA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CASSIUS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | AKINDA | 0.00 | ||
Champion | EVERMORE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | A MILLION REASONS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ARAN J | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ENOUGH SAID | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CHICAGO 149 | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | QUEST | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SCRIPTED | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FEARLESS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | INVERNESS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sebastian | Maggie Gould | 6.00 | |
Reserve | FORTNUM | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HOPEWELL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BELMONDO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | TOUCHDOWN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SOUTH HILL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SIMPLY RED | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | IMAGINE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | EXHALE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BACARDI | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ANDERSON | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ORLANDO | 0.00 | ||
Champion | STELLA LUNA | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Gold Lux | Siboney Ranch | 6.00 | |
Champion | ROLE MODEL | 0.00 | ||
Champion | RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CALADESI | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LORD ARTHUR 1916 | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SHALAMAR | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LORD NICHOLAS 1916 | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LORENZA JMEN | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ABAZU BSM | 0.00 | ||
Champion | DINLETTO RK | 0.00 | ||
Champion | AUBADE VA | 0.00 | ||
Champion | FINNEGAN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Salsa Rosa | Trinity Beitler | 3.00 | |
Reserve | BRANDENBURG'S STARLIGHT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | PETIT FLIPPER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | EVEREST DE MUZE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | WEDNESDAY MORNIN | 0.00 | ||
Champion | GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC | 0.00 | ||
Champion | WISCONSIN III | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BONHEUR VAN DE KAPEL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | EVERYTHING | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | HAMLET | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CASQERO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ELIAN 5 | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CATCH ME Z | 0.00 | ||
Champion | SASKIA BH | 0.00 | ||
Champion | STREET HASSLE BH | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | AVOLOMA BH | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | UMEUNIG Z | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SUSHI DE SEMILLY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME | 0.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Gina Newhouse | 0.00 | |
Champion | Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
Champion | Maggie Ezring | 0.00 | |
Champion | Juliette Pletka | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Lacey Powers | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Matthew Scharbo | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Maralyn Lakin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COPPERTONE, Lexy Reed | 0.00 | |
2 | IBALTIC BH, Emmy F. Tromp | 0.00 | |
3 | IRIS E.S., Adam D. Cramer | 0.00 | |
4 | I-AM-UNOSTAR, Brendan J. Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | IMPERIAL D'ARCO, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 | |
6 | NEW MOON, Blair Willmer | 0.00 | |
7 | WISCONSIN ODF, Charlie A. Jayne | 0.00 | |
8 | NEW YORK BC, Senan Hayes | 0.00 | |
9 | VERMONT ODF, Charlie A. Jayne | 0.00 | |
10 | INFINITY SCF, Amanda K. Starbuck | 0.00 | |
11 | BITCOIN, OLIVER MCCARTHY | 0.00 | |
12 | STARRY NIGHT, Vasco Flores | 0.00 | |
13 | DELANEY, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
14 | ENDOFANERA, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
15 | CATORI, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
16 | CANTARA W, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
17 | ROCKSTAR, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
18 | NEFERTARI ABF, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 | |
19 | EWSZ CARINA, Stephanie Frei | 0.00 | |
20 | MINNESOTA ODF, Charlie A. Jayne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KHALEESI, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
2 | CALINA, TIFFANY FOSTER | 0.00 | |
3 | COWBOY, Jimmy Torano | 0.00 | |
4 | MALLE BABBE VAN'T KIEVELD, DAVID ARCAND | 0.00 | |
5 | ANGEL TWIST, Jack H. Towell | 0.00 | |
6 | ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne | 0.00 | |
7 | SILVER CREEK'S VINDICATION, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
8 | HEIKE ES, Wilton J. Porter | 0.00 | |
9 | MEVIS DE MUZE, Brittni Raflowitz | 0.00 | |
10 | LOVERGON, Carlos Myrrha | 0.00 | |
11 | WIT & WAGER, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
12 | MANHATTAN, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
13 | STAKKADERA, SARAH JOHNSTONE | 0.00 | |
14 | SOUTHERN BUNNY, Willie Tynan | 0.00 | |
15 | HOAR HOUND, Leslie B. Howard | 0.00 | |
16 | MALDONADO SCF, Amber Henter | 0.00 | |
17 | SIRIO LS, Leslie B. Howard | 0.00 | |
18 | MILAN DH, Germaine R. Dougherty | 0.00 | |
19 | ALWAYS, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
20 | PAQUIRRI, CRISTOBAL DIAZ | 0.00 | |
21 | HEART OF GOLD, Isabel Sanchez | 0.00 | |
22 | HURRY UP, Kyla Makhloghi | 0.00 | |
23 | CLOUDY BAY, Katherine A. Dinan | 0.00 | |
24 | ORLANDO, PEDRO GIL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GERLOS, Andrew Ramsay | 0.00 | |
2 | GRASSHOPPER, JAMES CHAWKE | 0.00 | |
3 | CHIC CHIC, STEPHEN MOORE | 0.00 | |
4 | BELLE DU COURTIL, Lauren Crooks | 0.00 | |
5 | GRASSHOPPER, Alise V. Oken | 0.00 | |
6 | G-STAR, Ilan Ferder | 0.00 | |
7 | MY PRIDE Z, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio | 0.00 | |
8 | LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard | 0.00 | |
9 | QUALITY H, BEN ASSELIN | 0.00 | |
10 | MADISON, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
11 | GOLD STAR LF, Peter E. Lutz | 0.00 | |
12 | Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 | |
13 | LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
14 | SHANGRI-LA, Alise V. Oken | 0.00 | |
15 | GREGORY ES, Hayley Barnhill | 0.00 | |
16 | BOREV DU GENET, Winn R. Alden | 0.00 | |
17 | EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores | 0.00 | |
18 | MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores | 0.00 | |
19 | CARRICK, Kevin Babington | 0.00 | |
20 | LUDOVICA S, Francisco Zamudio | 0.00 | |
21 | GOLDEN TOUCH B, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
22 | CARLIMBO Z, Adolpho Franco | 0.00 | |
23 | LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIPSY DU TERRAL, EMILY MOFFITT | 0.00 | |
2 | CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden | 0.00 | |
3 | HH CALLAS, Mclain Ward | 0.00 | |
4 | ECLATANT, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON | 0.00 | |
5 | BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE, Daniel Bluman | 0.00 | |
6 | VDL CARTELLO, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
7 | SIMBA, Beat Mandli | 0.00 | |
8 | SARENA, BEN MAHER | 0.00 | |
9 | COLORADO 210, Luis Pedro Biraben | 0.00 | |
10 | DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR | 0.00 | |
11 | HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken | 0.00 | |
12 | ERISTOV, Jordan Coyle | 0.00 | |
13 | HH CONRAD, Quentin M. Judge | 0.00 | |
13 | MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO | 0.00 | |
15 | CHAVENTYNO, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
16 | DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan | 0.00 | |
17 | CALIFORNIA 62, Andrew Ramsay | 0.00 | |
18 | CITA, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
19 | Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire | 0.00 | |
20 | ENJOY LOUIS, Catherine N. Tyree | 0.00 | |
21 | PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
22 | FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO | 0.00 | |
23 | CHRISTOS, TIFFANY FOSTER | 0.00 | |
24 | PEMBROKE, Adrienne Sternlicht | 0.00 | |
25 | CERANO V/H DINGENSHOF, Diego Vivero | 0.00 | |
26 | BARDOLINA 2, Mario Deslauriers | 0.00 | |
26 | CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey | 0.00 | |
26 | ROBIN DE PONTHUAL, Peter E. Lutz | 0.00 | |
26 | COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO | 0.00 | |
26 | MY PLEASURE, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
26 | CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z, Santiago Lambre | 0.00 | |
26 | LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi | 0.00 | |
26 | CASALL, Ali Wolff | 0.00 | |
34 | BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
35 | PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates | 0.00 | |
36 | PARETTE, LISA CARLSEN | 0.00 | |
37 | VIVA COLOMBIA, Brianne Goutal | 0.00 | |
38 | HUPEN'S QUIDAM, Ramiro Quintana | 0.00 | |
39 | SARI, Karen Polle | 0.00 | |
40 | THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
41 | TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, Fabio L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
42 | CARLCHEN W, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
43 | CAFINO, Amber Harte | 0.00 | |
44 | EXPLOSION W, EMILY MASON | 0.00 | |
45 | WATERFORD, Lauren E. Hough | 0.00 | |
46 | ROUGE PIERREVILLE, GUILLAUME BATILLAT | 0.00 | |
47 | CICERO'S ELECTRIC, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
48 | INDIGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle | 0.00 | |
49 | CULA LOU V, Wilton J. Porter | 0.00 | |
50 | BREITLING LS, Beezie Madden | 0.00 | |
51 | CEDRIC, Cara Raether Carey | 0.00 | |
52 | CASSANDRA, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
53 | CALLE 67, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM | 0.00 | |
54 | QUINTA 106, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
55 | UDSTURM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
56 | CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau | 0.00 | |
57 | CHILL R Z, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
58 | VDL BRAVO S, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
59 | ARMIK, Brian Cournane | 0.00 | |
60 | QUINTOL, EDUARDO MENEZES | 0.00 | |
61 | PRINCESS DE REVEL, MARCOS RIBEIRO JR | 0.00 | |
62 | VITIKI, YURI MANSUR | 0.00 | |
63 | WICKED, JENN SEREK | 0.00 | |
64 | HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
65 | CONCETTO SON, LAURA JANE TIDBALL | 0.00 | |
66 | HEROS, IAN MILLAR | 0.00 | |
67 | HADJA VAN ORSHOF, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
68 | CHARLY CHAPLIN S, Kerry A. Mc Cahill | 0.00 | |
69 | HESTER, Lucy Deslauriers | 0.00 | |
70 | CARNAVAL, JAD DANA | 0.00 | |
71 | C'EST DORIJKE, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT | 0.00 | |
72 | REDMOND, ALBERTO MICHAN | 0.00 | |
73 | RMF ZECILIE, Jessica Springsteen | 0.00 | |
74 | BRAVOURE, Blythe Karolyi | 0.00 | |
75 | DARLING, VINCE AINSLEY | 0.00 | |
76 | LILLYFEE, SUSAN HORN | 0.00 | |
77 | STATUS, Alexa Pessoa | 0.00 | |
78 | DIAMONTE DARCO, Lucas T. Porter | 0.00 | |
79 | CHARMED, MARKUS BEERBAUM | 0.00 | |
80 | DONNA SPECIALE, Leslie B. Howard | 0.00 | |
81 | LESSON PEAK, BEN ASSELIN | 0.00 | |
82 | EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman | 0.00 | |
83 | VERDI O'MERVEILLES, PAULO STEWART | 0.00 | |
84 | HOS D'O, Wesley Newlands | 0.00 | |
85 | IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
86 | HANDY VAN HD, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
86 | SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington | 0.00 | |
86 | HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS, VICTOR LUMINATTI | 0.00 | |
86 | BRINDIS BOGIBO, Andrew C. Welles | 0.00 | |
86 | UELEM CROZE, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT | 0.00 | |
86 | CASHMIR Z, Gianni Gabrielli | 0.00 | |
86 | CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little | 0.00 | |
86 | SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPICIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BREITLING LS, Beezie Madden | 0.00 | |
2 | CITA, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
3 | FREESTYLE DE MUZE, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
4 | FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO | 0.00 | |
5 | HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken | 0.00 | |
6 | COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO | 0.00 | |
7 | WATERFORD, Lauren E. Hough | 0.00 | |
8 | TIPSY DU TERRAL, EMILY MOFFITT | 0.00 | |
9 | EXPLOSION W, EMILY MASON | 0.00 | |
10 | TOULAGO, Adrienne Sternlicht | 0.00 | |
11 | LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman | 0.00 | |
12 | BARDOLINA 2, Mario Deslauriers | 0.00 | |
13 | ENJOY LOUIS, Catherine N. Tyree | 0.00 | |
14 | CAFINO, Amber Harte | 0.00 | |
15 | ERISTOV, Jordan Coyle | 0.00 | |
16 | SIMBA, Beat Mandli | 0.00 | |
17 | COLORADO 210, Luis Pedro Biraben | 0.00 | |
18 | CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z, Santiago Lambre | 0.00 | |
19 | VDL CARTELLO, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
20 | LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire | 0.00 | |
21 | CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden | 0.00 | |
22 | SARENA, BEN MAHER | 0.00 | |
23 | HH CALLAS, Mclain Ward | 0.00 | |
24 | PARETTE, LISA CARLSEN | 0.00 | |
25 | CASALL, Ali Wolff | 0.00 | |
26 | LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi | 0.00 | |
27 | CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey | 0.00 | |
28 | CHAVENTYNO, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
29 | CALIFORNIA 62, Andrew Ramsay | 0.00 | |
30 | PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
31 | CARLCHEN W, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
32 | PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates | 0.00 | |
33 | CERANO V/H DINGENSHOF, Diego Vivero | 0.00 | |
34 | MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO | 0.00 | |
35 | THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
36 | HUPEN'S QUIDAM, Ramiro Quintana | 0.00 | |
37 | SARI, Karen Polle | 0.00 | |
38 | DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan | 0.00 | |
39 | ROBIN DE PONTHUAL, Peter E. Lutz | 0.00 | |
40 | MY PLEASURE, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
40 | VIVA COLOMBIA, Brianne Goutal | 0.00 | |
40 | TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, Fabio L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
40 | HH CONRAD, Quentin M. Judge | 0.00 | |
40 | ECLATANT, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON | 0.00 | |
40 | DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
2 | BALOUS DAY DATE, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
3 | C'EST DORIJKE, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT | 0.00 | |
4 | REDMOND, ALBERTO MICHAN | 0.00 | |
5 | CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF, Ramiro Quintana | 0.00 | |
6 | CYBEL II, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 | |
7 | DOLINN, Jennifer Gates | 0.00 | |
8 | FIGOR, TIFFANY FOSTER | 0.00 | |
9 | TRUMAN, IAN MILLAR | 0.00 | |
10 | AVON, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
11 | RETIRO, Peter E. Lutz | 0.00 | |
12 | BURBURRY R, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON | 0.00 | |
13 | TYROL D'ANTO, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
14 | CATUNGEE, Catherine N. Tyree | 0.00 | |
15 | COLOURFUL LADY, Brian Cournane | 0.00 | |
16 | AGATHA D ECUASSINNES, Lauren E. Hough | 0.00 | |
17 | LA LOPEZ 3, Michael R. Morrissey | 0.00 | |
18 | DOLORIS, Santiago Lambre | 0.00 | |
19 | BRINDIS BOGIBO, Andrew C. Welles | 0.00 | |
20 | LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire | 0.00 | |
21 | ELVARO, EDUARDO MENEZES | 0.00 | |
22 | UELEM CROZE, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT | 0.00 | |
23 | CAILLOU, Luis Pedro Biraben | 0.00 | |
24 | CASSANDRA, JENN SEREK | 0.00 | |
25 | BELLA DONNA, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
26 | VIC DES CERISIERS, Katherine A. Dinan | 0.00 | |
27 | STATUS, Alexa Pessoa | 0.00 | |
28 | JACKASS 111, BEN MAHER | 0.00 | |
29 | DY ZENTO, David Blake | 0.00 | |
30 | HOS D'O, Wesley Newlands | 0.00 | |
31 | ESMEE, Daniel Bluman | 0.00 | |
32 | GIORGIO VAN'T HAGENHOF, Quentin M. Judge | 0.00 | |
33 | COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO | 0.00 | |
34 | LIVESTREAM 2, BEN ASSELIN | 0.00 | |
35 | CIEMUSIC Z, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
36 | COUSCOUS VAN ORTI, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
36 | ZOJASPER IMPERIO EGIPCIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA | 0.00 | |
36 | DON VITO, EMILY MOFFITT | 0.00 | |
36 | JOKER S, VICTOR LUMINATTI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
2 | GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica | 0.00 | |
3 | FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
4 | Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff | 36.00 | |
5 | FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Kyla Sullivan | 0.00 | |
6 | ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley | 0.00 | |
7 | FINESSE RF, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
8 | PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner | 0.00 | |
9 | HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Maya Rahaim | 0.00 | |
10 | Blackout, Savonna Adell | 9.00 | |
11 | Nantucket, Maya Rahaim | 6.00 | |
12 | HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAMONTE DARCO, Lucas T. Porter | 0.00 | |
2 | AUSTRIA 2, Amber Harte | 0.00 | |
3 | CHAMONIX H, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
4 | BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
5 | Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire | 0.00 | |
6 | ISHD DUAL STAR, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 | |
7 | RMF ZECILIE, Jessica Springsteen | 0.00 | |
8 | REDMOND, ALBERTO MICHAN | 0.00 | |
9 | DONNA SPECIALE, Leslie B. Howard | 0.00 | |
10 | BABYLOTTE, YURI MANSUR | 0.00 | |
11 | COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO | 0.00 | |
12 | ROUGE PIERREVILLE, GUILLAUME BATILLAT | 0.00 | |
13 | AGATHA D ECUASSINNES, Lauren E. Hough | 0.00 | |
14 | CASSANDRA, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
15 | NATHAN DETROIT, Paris Sellon | 0.00 | |
16 | CHARLY CHAPLIN S, Kerry A. Mc Cahill | 0.00 | |
17 | BELLEFLEUR PS Z, Mclain Ward | 0.00 | |
18 | EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman | 0.00 | |
19 | BRIGHTON, TIFFANY FOSTER | 0.00 | |
20 | HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
21 | SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPICIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA | 0.00 | |
22 | HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS, VICTOR LUMINATTI | 0.00 | |
23 | HESTER, Lucy Deslauriers | 0.00 | |
24 | PEMBROKE, Adrienne Sternlicht | 0.00 | |
25 | QUINTA 106, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
26 | CONCETTO SON, LAURA JANE TIDBALL | 0.00 | |
27 | CULA LOU V, Wilton J. Porter | 0.00 | |
28 | HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz | 0.00 | |
29 | CAILLOU, Luis Pedro Biraben | 0.00 | |
30 | QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff | 0.00 | |
31 | CHARLEVILLE, Eve Jobs | 0.00 | |
32 | GIORGIO VAN'T HAGENHOF, Quentin M. Judge | 0.00 | |
33 | CHILL R Z, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
34 | CARNAVAL, JAD DANA | 0.00 | |
35 | CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau | 0.00 | |
36 | VDL BRAVO S, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
37 | DARLING, VINCE AINSLEY | 0.00 | |
38 | CATUNGEE, Catherine N. Tyree | 0.00 | |
39 | PENELOPE CRUZ, Brian Cournane | 0.00 | |
40 | BASTIAN 86, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
41 | SUNSHINE, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO | 0.00 | |
42 | CON TAGGIO, Beezie Madden | 0.00 | |
43 | UDSTURM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
44 | HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF, PAULO STEWART | 0.00 | |
45 | FOR FREEDOM Z, KEEAN WHITE | 0.00 | |
46 | DOLORIS, Santiago Lambre | 0.00 | |
47 | BRAVOURE, Blythe Karolyi | 0.00 | |
48 | CEDRIC, Cara Raether Carey | 0.00 | |
49 | CASHMIR Z, Gianni Gabrielli | 0.00 | |
49 | INDIGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle | 0.00 | |
49 | BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE, Daniel Bluman | 0.00 | |
49 | CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT | 0.00 | |
49 | TANITA DE GALESTE, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO | 0.00 | |
49 | QUICK DU POTTIER, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLINTA, Mclain Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPTAIN CARUSO, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
3 | ALETTA, Maria G. Brugal | 0.00 | |
4 | CERISE, Mclain Ward | 0.00 | |
5 | BALOU 660, Vasco Flores | 0.00 | |
6 | DURAN DURAN, Christoph Schroeder | 0.00 | |
7 | URUS 2, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST A JET, Hayley D. Alcock | 0.00 | |
9 | DOMAN, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
10 | THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 | |
11 | INCITATUS, Maggie A. Jayne | 0.00 | |
12 | KBS KIWI, LISA CARLSEN | 0.00 | |
13 | FINALLY Z, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON | 0.00 | |
14 | LUFTIKUS S, Jennifer Gates | 0.00 | |
15 | JOBLESSE, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
16 | EXOTIK SITTE, Ali Wolff | 0.00 | |
17 | FERRARI T, JAMES CHAWKE | 0.00 | |
18 | CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
19 | EYECATCHER, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
20 | GAVERDI Z, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
21 | VALENTINO D' ELTE, JAMES CHAWKE | 0.00 | |
22 | TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan | 0.00 | |
23 | JANICE, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
24 | CASSINA 64, Lucas T. Porter | 0.00 | |
25 | CONCEPT, Jack H. Towell | 0.00 | |
26 | CALL ME CLARA, Wilton J. Porter | 0.00 | |
27 | CEIA, Blair Willmer | 0.00 | |
28 | AFELLAY Z, Dennis Dijkerman | 0.00 | |
29 | JE SUIS D'ET CASTANOO, Ramiro Quintana | 0.00 | |
30 | COOL FEELING, BEN ASSELIN | 0.00 | |
31 | RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little | 0.00 | |
32 | OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 | |
33 | ARMADO, Anne K. Kursinski | 0.00 | |
34 | POLE POSITION, Beat Mandli | 0.00 | |
35 | RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT, Tj O'Mmara | 0.00 | |
36 | CHAPLIN, EDUARDO MENEZES | 0.00 | |
37 | IDEAL S, Karyn Foley | 0.00 | |
37 | SOREN Z, Kasey Ament | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAGRAND, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMILLO VDL, Peter E. Lutz | 0.00 | |
3 | CHACOTE, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT | 0.00 | |
4 | DELIA B, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
5 | LUFTIKUS S, Jennifer Gates | 0.00 | |
6 | CORAL REEF BALOUFINO, Nick Gegen | 0.00 | |
7 | RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little | 0.00 | |
8 | ELVIS, Ronan P. Mc Guigan | 0.00 | |
9 | CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
10 | COOPER 152, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 | |
11 | CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 | |
12 | VALENTINO D' ELTE, JAMES CHAWKE | 0.00 | |
13 | POLE POSITION, Beat Mandli | 0.00 | |
14 | CHARMING FORCE B, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
15 | KAYACK, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO | 0.00 | |
16 | FERRARI T, JAMES CHAWKE | 0.00 | |
17 | EVITA S, Ashley S. Baker | 0.00 | |
18 | EXOTIK SITTE, Ali Wolff | 0.00 | |
19 | ATIKA DES HAUTS VENTS, Katherine A. Dinan | 0.00 | |
20 | MOJO TSP, Jordan Coyle | 0.00 | |
21 | CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Jimmy Torano | 0.00 | |
22 | ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 | |
23 | EYECATCHER, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
24 | BALOU 660, Vasco Flores | 0.00 | |
25 | CASCAVAL Z, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
26 | DOMAN, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
27 | JUST A JET, Hayley D. Alcock | 0.00 | |
28 | FINALLY Z, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON | 0.00 | |
29 | DURAN DURAN, Christoph Schroeder | 0.00 | |
30 | UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Mclain Ward | 0.00 | |
31 | MIA, Beth Franco | 0.00 | |
32 | BEC LORENZO, Catherine N. Tyree | 0.00 | |
33 | IDEAL S, Karyn Foley | 0.00 | |
34 | JE SUIS D'ET CASTANOO, Ramiro Quintana | 0.00 | |
35 | BOUCANIER, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
36 | BELLA DONNA, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
37 | JANICE, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
38 | TAMARINDO, Sylvia Gugler | 0.00 | |
39 | HH VENICE BEACH, Quentin M. Judge | 0.00 | |
40 | JIVA, Beezie Madden | 0.00 | |
41 | JOBLESSE, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
42 | ELVIS SANTA MONICA, Nelton Marcon | 0.00 | |
43 | E-BOY W, Peter Leone | 0.00 | |
44 | CALL ME CLARA, Wilton J. Porter | 0.00 | |
45 | THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Dana Gattuso | 0.00 | |
46 | SOREN Z, Kasey Ament | 0.00 | |
47 | SANS SOUCIS Z, Jimmy Torano | 0.00 | |
48 | ZARA, Maggie A. Jayne | 0.00 | |
49 | QUINCY 137, Selcuk Koksalan | 0.00 | |
50 | AFELLAY Z, Dennis Dijkerman | 0.00 | |
51 | BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio | 0.00 | |
52 | VAKMAN DES FONTAINES, HAYES QUINCY | 0.00 | |
53 | CHACCANA, EDUARDO MENEZES | 0.00 | |
54 | GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, STEPHEN MOORE | 0.00 | |
55 | CLINTA, Mclain Ward | 0.00 | |
56 | C HUNTER, Lucas T. Porter | 0.00 | |
57 | HH CASEY JONES, Quentin M. Judge | 0.00 | |
58 | CHAPLIN, EDUARDO MENEZES | 0.00 | |
59 | TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan | 0.00 | |
60 | CAN FLY 20, Wilton J. Porter | 0.00 | |
61 | KBS KIWI, LISA CARLSEN | 0.00 | |
62 | BILLY ONSLOW, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
63 | ISAURA, Diego Vivero | 0.00 | |
64 | FLINTSTONE, Selcuk Koksalan | 0.00 | |
65 | RF KALAHARI, Marilyn R. Little | 0.00 | |
66 | RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT, Tj O'Mmara | 0.00 | |
67 | CHARLY J., Vasco Flores | 0.00 | |
68 | VENDOME PALORDET, Lauren E. Hough | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 | |
2 | NOTORIOUS, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
3 | POSH, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
4 | CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 | |
5 | SANCENTO, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
6 | JANICE, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
7 | BELLA DONNA, Peter Wylde | 0.00 | |
8 | DIAMOND FOXY, Clementine Goutal | 0.00 | |
9 | ZORRAN, ALBERTO MICHAN | 0.00 | |
10 | QUALITY IRIS, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
11 | BEC LORENZO, Catherine N. Tyree | 0.00 | |
12 | PEMBROKE, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT | 0.00 | |
13 | CARPION, Anne K. Kursinski | 0.00 | |
14 | ELVIS SANTA MONICA, Nelton Marcon | 0.00 | |
15 | VIVA COLOMBIA, KARA CHAD | 0.00 | |
16 | CHILI PEPPER SM, JENNA THOMPSON | 0.00 | |
17 | DIACANDO, Taylor M. Harris | 0.00 | |
18 | CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Jimmy Torano | 0.00 | |
19 | KAYACK, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO | 0.00 | |
20 | FLYBOY, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
21 | SANS SOUCIS Z, Jimmy Torano | 0.00 | |
22 | CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
23 | THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Dana Gattuso | 0.00 | |
24 | EVITA S, Ashley S. Baker | 0.00 | |
25 | EXTRA B, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
26 | CRAWSSINA, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
27 | BOUCANIER, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
28 | CARIBI LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
29 | CAMILLO VDL, Peter E. Lutz | 0.00 | |
30 | MIA, Beth Franco | 0.00 | |
31 | COOPER 152, Stephen C. Foran | 0.00 | |
32 | FIREWALL, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
33 | ISAURA, Diego Vivero | 0.00 | |
34 | C HUNTER, Lucas T. Porter | 0.00 | |
35 | FAY, Alise V. Oken | 0.00 | |
36 | ENERGY, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
37 | CHAGRAND, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
38 | ELVIS, Ronan P. Mc Guigan | 0.00 | |
39 | CARMEN 252, JENNA THOMPSON | 0.00 | |
40 | CAN FLY 20, Wilton J. Porter | 0.00 | |
41 | FOR ADVANCE, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
42 | DISCO LADY, Taylor M. Harris | 0.00 | |
43 | FABIENE, LAUREN HAYES | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRON, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 | |
2 | UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 | |
3 | LITHODORA, Jimmy Torano | 0.00 | |
4 | EXTRA B, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
5 | CHILI PEPPER SM, JENNA THOMPSON | 0.00 | |
6 | UK, Anne K. Kursinski | 0.00 | |
7 | CENTURIO, German A. Camargo | 0.00 | |
8 | FIREWALL, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
9 | PEGASO, Joaquim Malta De Abreu | 0.00 | |
10 | DIAMOND FOXY, Clementine Goutal | 0.00 | |
11 | NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
12 | MIMOSA, MATT GARRIGAN | 0.00 | |
13 | SANTAUER, MARKUS BEERBAUM | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPE, Jack H. Towell | 0.00 | |
2 | JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Nicole E. Bellissimo | 0.00 | |
3 | FANTASY, Tomas Yofre | 0.00 | |
4 | RF KALAHARI, Marilyn R. Little | 0.00 | |
5 | UK, Anne K. Kursinski | 0.00 | |
6 | PACIFIC DES ESSARTS, Jennifer Gates | 0.00 | |
7 | ZORRAN, ALBERTO MICHAN | 0.00 | |
8 | FLYBOY, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
9 | CALGARY Z, MAC CONE | 0.00 | |
10 | FURST GRAVIN, Paul O'Sshea | 0.00 | |
11 | CALIDA 55, SABRINA LEFEBVRE | 0.00 | |
12 | SOMERSET, Mavis Spencer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRON, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 | |
2 | REBEL DE SION, Ilan Ferder | 0.00 | |
3 | UK, Anne K. Kursinski | 0.00 | |
4 | UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 | |
5 | FELLINI S, ALBERTO MICHAN | 0.00 | |
6 | CASTELLA RC, Richard R. Neal | 0.00 | |
7 | QUINTA 106, Arly Golombek | 0.00 | |
8 | DA VINCI, Christoph Schroeder | 0.00 | |
9 | TOULOUSE 66, SILVANA CABRAL | 0.00 | |
10 | ESH UMPECCABLE, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
11 | MIMOSA, MATT GARRIGAN | 0.00 | |
12 | VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPICIO, ANA ELIZA AGUIAR RAMOS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA, David Blake | 0.00 | |
2 | ATTILA D' ELLE, Tomas Yofre | 0.00 | |
3 | TOULOUSE 66, SILVANA CABRAL | 0.00 | |
4 | ANYTIME PICOBELLO Z, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
5 | DON JUAN VL, Ronan P. Mc Guigan | 0.00 | |
6 | ALTER EGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle | 0.00 | |
7 | BUGATTI X, Kerry A. Mc Cahill | 0.00 | |
8 | E-LADY, JENN SEREK | 0.00 | |
9 | CHAPLIN LA GARETTE Z, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
10 | DIDGERIDOO, Hayley Barnhill | 0.00 | |
11 | ACOBELLA, Courtney P. Boyd | 0.00 | |
12 | HOPE, Jack H. Towell | 0.00 | |
13 | QUAZAR IMPERIO EGIPCIO, ANA ELIZA AGUIAR RAMOS | 0.00 | |
14 | SO ELUSIVE, Ali Boone | 0.00 | |
15 | ESH UMPECCABLE, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
16 | VASSILISA, Federico Sztyrle | 0.00 | |
17 | QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 | |
18 | CATOKI'S SON Z, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIDGERIDOO, Hayley Barnhill | 0.00 | |
2 | CATOKI'S SON Z, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
3 | ANTARIS S, Giraldo Abreu | 0.00 | |
4 | DIAMANT DES BIEZ, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
5 | KANISSO, Manuel Fernandez Hache | 0.00 | |
6 | LIKE A DREAM, Ali Boone | 0.00 | |
7 | BENTE P, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
8 | CASSEY 5, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
9 | TISELE DU PARK, KARA CHAD | 0.00 | |
10 | VIVA COLOMBIA, KARA CHAD | 0.00 | |
11 | CAJA, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
12 | FABIAN D, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
13 | SKILLIANE DE VARNEL, Maggie A. Jayne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRACK THE SHADOWS, Maria G. Brugal | 0.00 | |
2 | FINN MCLOUD, Christoph Schroeder | 0.00 | |
3 | SALOME DE MARS, Conor O'Rregan | 0.00 | |
4 | DAKOTA, Laura C. Teodori | 0.00 | |
5 | ACOBELLA, Courtney P. Boyd | 0.00 | |
6 | SHL SPECTRE, Mavis Spencer | 0.00 | |
7 | SLF PEANUT, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 | |
8 | CHACC-TOP, Dylan Daly | 0.00 | |
9 | COLORADO WP Z, VICTOR LUMINATTI | 0.00 | |
10 | CORAL REEF FOLLOW ME II, Gwendolyn Sontheim | 0.00 | |
11 | VENDOME PALORDET, Wesley Newlands | 0.00 | |
12 | KREATOR, Joaquim Malta De Abreu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 | |
2 | DELIA B, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
3 | GAVERDI Z, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPTAIN CARUSO, Cormac Hanley | 0.00 | |
5 | CONCEPT, Jack H. Towell | 0.00 | |
6 | STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd | 0.00 | |
7 | FABIENE, LAUREN HAYES | 0.00 | |
8 | SANCENTO, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
9 | OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 | |
10 | POSH, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
11 | NOTORIOUS, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
12 | CARIBI LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
13 | ARMADO, Anne K. Kursinski | 0.00 | |
14 | CARPION, Anne K. Kursinski | 0.00 | |
15 | C-MAX, Michael D. Burnett | 0.00 | |
16 | FULL SPEED, Paige Jardine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DONNA SPECIALE, Leslie B. Howard | 0.00 | |
1 | ESMEE, Daniel Bluman | 0.00 | |
2 | CYBEL II, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 | |
2 | LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi | 0.00 | |
3 | BELLA DONNA, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
3 | PELE, Annie Phillips | 0.00 | |
4 | HEROS, IAN MILLAR | 0.00 | |
4 | ELVARO, EDUARDO MENEZES | 0.00 | |
5 | MALBEC, LISA CARLSEN | 0.00 | |
5 | CASHMIR Z, Gianni Gabrielli | 0.00 | |
6 | COLOURFUL LADY, Brian Cournane | 0.00 | |
6 | CHAVENTYNO, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
7 | TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, Fabio L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
7 | ORAGE Z, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
8 | CALIFORNIA 62, Andrew Ramsay | 0.00 | |
8 | TYROL D'ANTO, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
9 | CATUNGEE, Catherine N. Tyree | 0.00 | |
9 | LESSON PEAK, BEN ASSELIN | 0.00 | |
10 | LIVESTREAM 2, BEN ASSELIN | 0.00 | |
10 | DARLING, VINCE AINSLEY | 0.00 | |
11 | BRAVOURE, Blythe Karolyi | 0.00 | |
11 | CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT | 0.00 | |
12 | TIPSY DU TERRAL, EMILY MOFFITT | 0.00 | |
12 | CHARLY CHAPLIN S, Kerry A. Mc Cahill | 0.00 | |
13 | DOLINN, Jennifer Gates | 0.00 | |
13 | ECLATANT, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON | 0.00 | |
14 | DON VITO, EMILY MOFFITT | 0.00 | |
14 | CEDRIC, Cara Raether Carey | 0.00 | |
15 | CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden | 0.00 | |
15 | LILLYFEE, SUSAN HORN | 0.00 | |
16 | DY ZENTO, David Blake | 0.00 | |
16 | BURBURRY R, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON | 0.00 | |
17 | VITIKI, YURI MANSUR | 0.00 | |
17 | CALLE 67, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM | 0.00 | |
18 | JOKER S, VICTOR LUMINATTI | 0.00 | |
18 | PEMBROKE, Adrienne Sternlicht | 0.00 | |
19 | PRIMO TROY, Andrew C. Welles | 0.00 | |
19 | ROUGE PIERREVILLE, GUILLAUME BATILLAT | 0.00 | |
20 | TOULAGO, Adrienne Sternlicht | 0.00 | |
20 | HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz | 0.00 | |
21 | HOS D'O, Wesley Newlands | 0.00 | |
21 | PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
22 | DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR | 0.00 | |
22 | FIGOR, TIFFANY FOSTER | 0.00 | |
23 | COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO | 0.00 | |
23 | CARLCHEN W, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
24 | CONCETTO SON, LAURA JANE TIDBALL | 0.00 | |
24 | EXPLOSION W, EMILY MASON | 0.00 | |
25 | RMF ZECILIE, Jessica Springsteen | 0.00 | |
25 | STATUS, Alexa Pessoa | 0.00 | |
26 | CON TAGGIO, Beezie Madden | 0.00 | |
26 | CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z, Santiago Lambre | 0.00 | |
27 | SIMBA, Beat Mandli | 0.00 | |
27 | BREITLING LS, Beezie Madden | 0.00 | |
28 | HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher | 0.00 | |
28 | QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff | 0.00 | |
29 | HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF, PAULO STEWART | 0.00 | |
29 | Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire | 0.00 | |
30 | LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman | 0.00 | |
30 | FREESTYLE DE MUZE, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
31 | ZOJASPER IMPERIO EGIPCIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA | 0.00 | |
31 | JACKASS 111, BEN MAHER | 0.00 | |
32 | TANITA DE GALESTE, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO | 0.00 | |
32 | MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO | 0.00 | |
33 | AVON, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
33 | LA LOPEZ 3, Michael R. Morrissey | 0.00 | |
34 | BELLEFLEUR PS Z, Mclain Ward | 0.00 | |
34 | SARI, Karen Polle | 0.00 | |
35 | PRINCESS DE REVEL, MARCOS RIBEIRO JR | 0.00 | |
35 | ENJOY LOUIS, Catherine N. Tyree | 0.00 | |
36 | FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO | 0.00 | |
36 | NATHAN DETROIT, Paris Sellon | 0.00 | |
37 | HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken | 0.00 | |
37 | SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington | 0.00 | |
38 | VERDI O'MERVEILLES, PAULO STEWART | 0.00 | |
38 | CHRISTOS, TIFFANY FOSTER | 0.00 | |
39 | CASSANDRA, JENN SEREK | 0.00 | |
39 | WICKED, JENN SEREK | 0.00 | |
40 | C'EST DORIJKE, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT | 0.00 | |
40 | COOL HAND LUKE 4, MARKUS BEERBAUM | 0.00 | |
41 | VIC DES CERISIERS, Katherine A. Dinan | 0.00 | |
41 | QUINTOL, EDUARDO MENEZES | 0.00 | |
42 | CHARLEVILLE, Eve Jobs | 0.00 | |
42 | LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire | 0.00 | |
43 | EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman | 0.00 | |
43 | ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
44 | TRUMAN, IAN MILLAR | 0.00 | |
44 | CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF, Ramiro Quintana | 0.00 | |
45 | BRINDIS BOGIBO, Andrew C. Welles | 0.00 | |
45 | CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau | 0.00 | |
46 | CHARMED, MARKUS BEERBAUM | 0.00 | |
46 | UELEM CROZE, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT | 0.00 | |
47 | HBR DANCE, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO | 0.00 | |
47 | GIORGIO VAN'T HAGENHOF, Quentin M. Judge | 0.00 | |
48 | COUSCOUS VAN ORTI, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
48 | EVITA VAN DE VELDBALIE, Wesley Newlands | 0.00 | |
49 | CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey | 0.00 | |
49 | CITA, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
49 | HUPEN'S QUIDAM, Ramiro Quintana | 0.00 | |
49 | FLO, Leslie B. Howard | 0.00 | |
49 | QUINTA 106, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
49 | MY PLEASURE, Juan Ortiz | 0.00 | |
49 | HADJA VAN ORSHOF, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
49 | ARMIK, Brian Cournane | 0.00 | |
49 | REDMOND, ALBERTO MICHAN | 0.00 | |
49 | HANDY VAN HD, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
49 | DIAMONTE DARCO, Lucas T. Porter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I-AM-UNOSTAR, Brendan J. Williams | 0.00 | |
1 | BITCOIN, OLIVER MCCARTHY | 0.00 | |
1 | DELANEY, Dennis Dijkerman | 0.00 | |
1 | EWSZ CARINA, Stephanie Frei | 0.00 | |
1 | VERMONT ODF, Charlie A. Jayne | 0.00 | |
1 | WISCONSIN ODF, Charlie A. Jayne | 0.00 | |
1 | APRIL FOOL, Katie Sparks | 0.00 | |
1 | STARRY NIGHT, Vasco Flores | 0.00 | |
1 | INFINITY SCF, Amanda K. Starbuck | 0.00 | |
1 | COPPERTONE, Lexy Reed | 0.00 | |
1 | CANTARA W, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
1 | IBALTIC BH, Emmy F. Tromp | 0.00 | |
1 | CATORI, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
1 | IRIS E.S., Lacy Morrone-cramer | 0.00 | |
1 | NEW YORK BC, Senan Hayes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PELE, Annie Phillips | 0.00 | |
2 | MALBEC, LISA CARLSEN | 0.00 | |
3 | HBR DANCE, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO | 0.00 | |
4 | PRIMO TROY, Andrew C. Welles | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARLEVILLE, Eve Jobs | 0.00 | |
6 | LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire | 0.00 | |
7 | ORAGE Z, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
8 | EVITA VAN DE VELDBALIE, Wesley Newlands | 0.00 | |
9 | FLO, Leslie B. Howard | 0.00 | |
10 | SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPICIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA | 0.00 | |
11 | CLOCKWISE, BEN ASSELIN | 0.00 | |
12 | CHAMONIX H, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
12 | SUNSHINE, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KHALEESI, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
2 | SOUTHERN BUNNY, Willie Tynan | 0.00 | |
3 | MEVIS DE MUZE, Brittni Raflowitz | 0.00 | |
4 | STAKKADERA, SARAH JOHNSTONE | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOUDY BAY, Katherine A. Dinan | 0.00 | |
6 | LOVERGON, Carlos Myrrha | 0.00 | |
7 | HEIKE ES, Wilton J. Porter | 0.00 | |
8 | COWBOY, Jimmy Torano | 0.00 | |
9 | ANGEL TWIST, Jack H. Towell | 0.00 | |
10 | CALINA, TIFFANY FOSTER | 0.00 | |
11 | WIT & WAGER, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
12 | MALDONADO SCF, Amber Henter | 0.00 | |
13 | S & L MOTOWN, LAMBRECHT VINCENT | 0.00 | |
14 | CHACOTHAGO, Mavis Spencer | 0.00 | |
15 | HOAR HOUND, Leslie B. Howard | 0.00 | |
16 | PAQUIRRI, CRISTOBAL DIAZ | 0.00 | |
17 | ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne | 0.00 | |
18 | HIGH SOCIETY, Paige Jardine | 0.00 | |
19 | HURRY UP, Kyla Makhloghi | 0.00 | |
20 | FLEX STAR, Michael R. Morrissey | 0.00 | |
21 | MANHATTAN, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
22 | ORLANDO, PEDRO GIL | 0.00 | |
23 | MILAN DH, Germaine R. Dougherty | 0.00 | |
24 | ALWAYS, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
25 | CONSTELLATION, Nikko Ritter | 0.00 | |
26 | MALLE BABBE VAN'T KIEVELD, DAVID ARCAND | 0.00 | |
27 | CENTRIKO VOLO, Jordan Coyle | 0.00 | |
28 | HEART OF GOLD, Isabel Sanchez | 0.00 | |
29 | THOMASCOURT CAPRICE, Cyran Itzkovitz | 0.00 | |
30 | SILVER CREEK'S VINDICATION, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
31 | CANCUN, PEDRO GIL | 0.00 | |
32 | SIRIO LS, Leslie B. Howard | 0.00 | |
33 | HI-JACK, Charlotte Jacobs | 0.00 | |
34 | GREY NOBLESSE, JENNA THOMPSON | 0.00 | |
35 | HELIOS, Colin K. Savaria | 0.00 | |
36 | CATANIA 137, Mavis Spencer | 0.00 | |
37 | CAPETOWN, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
38 | MR DW, Filip De Wandel | 0.00 | |
39 | HALO, Caelinn Leahy | 0.00 | |
40 | QUINCY 137, MARIA GIL | 0.00 | |
41 | SANTA ROSA BALOU, Stella Manship | 0.00 | |
41 | GEMINO, Jessica J. Siuda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALWAYS, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
2 | MANHATTAN, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
3 | MALLE BABBE VAN'T KIEVELD, DAVID ARCAND | 0.00 | |
4 | CALINA, TIFFANY FOSTER | 0.00 | |
5 | HOAR HOUND, Leslie B. Howard | 0.00 | |
6 | LOVERGON, Carlos Myrrha | 0.00 | |
7 | HEART OF GOLD, Isabel Sanchez | 0.00 | |
8 | SILVER CREEK'S VINDICATION, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
9 | SIRIO LS, Leslie B. Howard | 0.00 | |
10 | ORLANDO, PEDRO GIL | 0.00 | |
11 | MEVIS DE MUZE, Brittni Raflowitz | 0.00 | |
12 | HURRY UP, Kyla Makhloghi | 0.00 | |
13 | STAKKADERA, SARAH JOHNSTONE | 0.00 | |
14 | SOUTHERN BUNNY, Willie Tynan | 0.00 | |
15 | WIT & WAGER, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
16 | HI-JACK, Charlotte Jacobs | 0.00 | |
17 | HUDSON, Alexandra Crown | 0.00 | |
18 | ANGEL TWIST, Jack H. Towell | 0.00 | |
19 | QUINCY 137, MARIA GIL | 0.00 | |
20 | MILAN DH, Germaine R. Dougherty | 0.00 | |
21 | COWBOY, Jimmy Torano | 0.00 | |
22 | GEMINO, Jessica J. Siuda | 0.00 | |
23 | ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne | 0.00 | |
24 | MR DW, Filip De Wandel | 0.00 | |
25 | CAPETOWN, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
26 | CHACOTHAGO, Mavis Spencer | 0.00 | |
27 | MALDONADO SCF, Amber Henter | 0.00 | |
28 | CANCUN, PEDRO GIL | 0.00 | |
29 | PAQUIRRI, CRISTOBAL DIAZ | 0.00 | |
30 | FLEX STAR, Michael R. Morrissey | 0.00 | |
31 | HELIOS, Colin K. Savaria | 0.00 | |
32 | S & L MOTOWN, LAMBRECHT VINCENT | 0.00 | |
33 | CENTRIKO VOLO, Jordan Coyle | 0.00 | |
34 | GREY NOBLESSE, JENNA THOMPSON | 0.00 | |
35 | CONSTELLATION, Nikko Ritter | 0.00 | |
36 | HALO, Steve Schaefer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MADISON, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
2 | GARANT, Beezie Madden | 0.00 | |
3 | MY PRIDE Z, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio | 0.00 | |
4 | CARRICK, Kevin Babington | 0.00 | |
5 | BELLE DU COURTIL, Lauren Crooks | 0.00 | |
6 | GOLD STAR LF, Peter E. Lutz | 0.00 | |
7 | GRASSHOPPER, Alise V. Oken | 0.00 | |
8 | VIENNA, TIFFANY FOSTER | 0.00 | |
9 | LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
10 | QUALITY H, BEN ASSELIN | 0.00 | |
11 | GERLOS, Andrew Ramsay | 0.00 | |
12 | SMOKIN' GUN, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
13 | GENIUS, Sarah Hubbard | 0.00 | |
14 | GREGORY ES, Hayley Barnhill | 0.00 | |
15 | SHANGRI-LA, Alise V. Oken | 0.00 | |
16 | GRASSHOPPER, JAMES CHAWKE | 0.00 | |
17 | GAMBLE, Asta Torokvei | 0.00 | |
18 | CARLIMBO Z, Adolpho Franco | 0.00 | |
19 | EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores | 0.00 | |
20 | BOREV DU GENET, Winn R. Alden | 0.00 | |
21 | LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
22 | SHARIVA, Andrew C. Welles | 0.00 | |
23 | LADY BIRD, Leylan Gleeson | 0.00 | |
24 | LUDOVICA S, Francisco Zamudio | 0.00 | |
25 | LILLION BC, Senan Hayes | 0.00 | |
26 | GLADIATOR, KYLIE FIGUEIRA | 0.00 | |
27 | MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores | 0.00 | |
28 | GOLDEN TOUCH B, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
29 | VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Kevin Babington | 0.00 | |
30 | CHIC CHIC, STEPHEN MOORE | 0.00 | |
31 | CARELE, Stefano Baruzzo | 0.00 | |
32 | SHL QUATINKA, Mavis Spencer | 0.00 | |
33 | Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 | |
34 | LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard | 0.00 | |
35 | ZINEDINE LS, JAMES CHAWKE | 0.00 | |
36 | LITTLE ROCK, Jimmy Torano | 0.00 | |
37 | GABY, Asta Torokvei | 0.00 | |
38 | FEYRA DES DAMES, Bruno Martins Costa | 0.00 | |
39 | CONTAGO, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
40 | GIDEON, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 | |
41 | EWSZ OLYMPIA, Stephanie Frei | 0.00 | |
42 | CANDY GIRL, JENNA THOMPSON | 0.00 | |
43 | DIANIQUE 2, Denis Coakley | 0.00 | |
44 | AUCKLAN GIRL, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
45 | CANLANDO, Lucy Nyland-elliott | 0.00 | |
46 | LANDER, Jonathan Cohen | 0.00 | |
47 | BING BANG, Juan E. Hidalgo | 0.00 | |
48 | MACINTOSH, Haylie E. Rolfe | 0.00 | |
49 | SWIMMING, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOREV DU GENET, Winn R. Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | GERLOS, Andrew Ramsay | 0.00 | |
3 | G-STAR, Ilan Ferder | 0.00 | |
4 | Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury | 0.00 | |
5 | GARANT, Beezie Madden | 0.00 | |
6 | CHIC CHIC, STEPHEN MOORE | 0.00 | |
7 | GABY, Asta Torokvei | 0.00 | |
8 | MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores | 0.00 | |
9 | GOLDEN TOUCH B, Molly W. Ashe | 0.00 | |
10 | VIENNA, TIFFANY FOSTER | 0.00 | |
11 | GOLD STAR LF, Peter E. Lutz | 0.00 | |
12 | CARRICK, Kevin Babington | 0.00 | |
13 | QUALITY H, BEN ASSELIN | 0.00 | |
14 | GRASSHOPPER, Alise V. Oken | 0.00 | |
15 | GREGORY ES, Hayley Barnhill | 0.00 | |
16 | LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard | 0.00 | |
17 | GLADIATOR, KYLIE FIGUEIRA | 0.00 | |
18 | LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
19 | GRASSHOPPER, JAMES CHAWKE | 0.00 | |
20 | MY PRIDE Z, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio | 0.00 | |
21 | GIDEON, Laura A. Chapot | 0.00 | |
22 | CONTAGO, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
23 | LANDER, Jonathan Cohen | 0.00 | |
24 | EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores | 0.00 | |
26 | CARELE, Stefano Baruzzo | 0.00 | |
27 | EWSZ OLYMPIA, Stephanie Frei | 0.00 | |
28 | LILLION BC, Senan Hayes | 0.00 | |
29 | GENIUS, Sarah Hubbard | 0.00 | |
30 | SHARIVA, Andrew C. Welles | 0.00 | |
31 | BELLE DU COURTIL, Lauren Crooks | 0.00 | |
32 | SHANGRI-LA, Alise V. Oken | 0.00 | |
33 | CARLIMBO Z, Adolpho Franco | 0.00 | |
34 | SMOKIN' GUN, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
35 | LITTLE ROCK, Jimmy Torano | 0.00 | |
36 | LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
37 | ZINEDINE LS, JAMES CHAWKE | 0.00 | |
38 | VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Kevin Babington | 0.00 | |
39 | CANDY GIRL, JENNA THOMPSON | 0.00 | |
40 | FEYRA DES DAMES, Bruno Martins Costa | 0.00 | |
41 | MACINTOSH, Haylie E. Rolfe | 0.00 | |
42 | AUCKLAN GIRL, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
43 | BING BANG, Juan E. Hidalgo | 0.00 | |
44 | LADY BIRD, Leylan Gleeson | 0.00 | |
45 | CANLANDO, Lucy Nyland-elliott | 0.00 | |
45 | HF CITY COAT, Brandon Howard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC, Karrie Rufer | 0.00 | |
2 | LA PETITE FLEUR 6, Deborah A. Dolan-sweeney | 0.00 | |
3 | BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY, Hilary A. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
4 | DOBALIA, Brianne Link | 0.00 | |
5 | ALETTA, Maria G. Brugal | 0.00 | |
6 | GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, Teddy Vlock | 0.00 | |
7 | CHARLIE, Hilary A. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
8 | CHUCK 27, Hilary A. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
9 | BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Joshua K. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
10 | CASQERO, SILVANA CABRAL | 0.00 | |
11 | COVERBOY, Catherine Wachtell | 0.00 | |
12 | CLOUDBREAK, Annie Phillips | 0.00 | |
13 | TINY TOON SEMILLY, Eve Jobs | 0.00 | |
14 | MAI TAI 2, Karrie Rufer | 0.00 | |
15 | QUINCY 137, Selcuk Koksalan | 0.00 | |
16 | CASSINA 64, Lucas T. Porter | 0.00 | |
17 | EL BERLIN, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias | 0.00 | |
18 | JENNY VAN HET WATERBLOK, JEFF BRANDMAIER | 0.00 | |
19 | TYSON DE VERTEVEUILLE, David P. Oberkircher | 0.00 | |
20 | CADENCE, Jennifer Gates | 0.00 | |
21 | CLAPTON, Karrie Rufer | 0.00 | |
22 | CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz | 0.00 | |
23 | DUTCH PRINTS Z, Maria L. Luzardo | 0.00 | |
24 | ALVARINO 2, Raleigh Hiler | 0.00 | |
25 | CAREWICZ, Danielle Torano | 0.00 | |
26 | PETRUSHKA III, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
27 | QUANTUM SOLACE, Adrian Jones | 0.00 | |
28 | ETOILE VAN'T LAMBROECK, Alliy Moyer | 0.00 | |
29 | ACE Z, ANA SAMAIA | 0.00 | |
30 | HERMIONE JEAN, FABRIZIO CAFFARENA | 0.00 | |
31 | CHICAGO 149, Kayla Savard | 0.00 | |
32 | AMBATO WANDERFUL, VALERIA JIMENEZ | 0.00 | |
33 | CARJO Z, Marion D. Head | 0.00 | |
34 | ZERA 23, Victoria Vargas D'agostino | 0.00 | |
35 | LAMARIQUE, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
36 | ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER, Addison Gierkink | 0.00 | |
37 | CALUMPI, Sara Mccloskey | 0.00 | |
38 | CARAIBE SUNHEUP Z, Adrienne Sternlicht | 0.00 | |
39 | CHICCO 337, Alliy Moyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASQERO, SILVANA CABRAL | 0.00 | |
2 | JENNY VAN HET WATERBLOK, JEFF BRANDMAIER | 0.00 | |
3 | HERMIONE JEAN, FABRIZIO CAFFARENA | 0.00 | |
4 | CADENCE, Jennifer Gates | 0.00 | |
5 | DOBALIA, Brianne Link | 0.00 | |
6 | DUTCH PRINTS Z, Maria L. Luzardo | 0.00 | |
7 | CARJO Z, Marion D. Head | 0.00 | |
8 | QUINCY 137, Selcuk Koksalan | 0.00 | |
9 | GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, Teddy Vlock | 0.00 | |
10 | INDOKTRO K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE, Susan D. Griffis | 0.00 | |
11 | CARLOTTA 212, Devon Mac Neil | 0.00 | |
12 | PETRUSHKA III, Anna Dryden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMLET, Lucy Deslauriers | 0.00 | |
2 | PACIFIC DES ESSARTS, Jennifer Gates | 0.00 | |
3 | DOBALIA, Brianne Link | 0.00 | |
4 | ARMANI SL Z, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | CLOUDBREAK, Annie Phillips | 0.00 | |
7 | ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER, Addison Gierkink | 0.00 | |
8 | ACE Z, ANA SAMAIA | 0.00 | |
9 | FINALE, Devon Auerbach | 0.00 | |
10 | EVEREST, Antonio Vieira | 0.00 | |
11 | EVELIEN, Agathe Van Gysel Langlois | 0.00 | |
12 | E-BOY W, Gabriella Greco | 0.00 | |
13 | JET SET DB, Callie Seaman | 0.00 | |
14 | CHARLIE, Hilary A. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
15 | CAJO, Devon Mac Neil | 0.00 | |
16 | DISNEY, Kelsey Thatcher | 0.00 | |
17 | CHALOUBET, Nicole Walker | 0.00 | |
18 | CHICAGO 149, Kayla Savard | 0.00 | |
19 | ARC DE TRIOMPHE, Allyssa Hecht | 0.00 | |
20 | HHS FAIR GAME, SARAH LAMBERT | 0.00 | |
21 | DAKOTA, Callie Seaman | 0.00 | |
22 | MISS MICHAEL'S, Asta Torokvei | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVERYTHING, Kelsey Thatcher | 0.00 | |
2 | FINALE, Devon Auerbach | 0.00 | |
3 | JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Nicole E. Bellissimo | 0.00 | |
4 | HOPE STREET, Adrienne Sternlicht | 0.00 | |
5 | RIVER ROC, Jamie Walker | 0.00 | |
6 | BILLY ONSLOW, Phoebe Backman | 0.00 | |
7 | HABELLE VAN HET NETEHOF, Tiffany L. Field | 0.00 | |
8 | CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Thomas P. Hedley | 0.00 | |
9 | ELIANA, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann | 0.00 | |
10 | ARWEN, Christina Firestone | 0.00 | |
11 | ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer | 0.00 | |
12 | GOALGETTER DE LA TRANGE, Danielle Devincentis | 0.00 | |
13 | DIACANDO, Taylor M. Harris | 0.00 | |
14 | BERLINA M ROMAGNOLO Z, Alexandra Crown | 0.00 | |
15 | CHELLINI, Tori Corts | 0.00 | |
16 | IDES VAN DE HEIKANT, Alexandra Crown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink | 0.00 | |
2 | TIXIE DES HAYETTES, Samantha Kasowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | WATERMILL TIME, Francesca Damasceno | 0.00 | |
4 | VOILA HE, Myrto Iliadis | 0.00 | |
5 | HIS BLACK DIAMOND VT ARKE, CARLOS HANK GONZALEZ | 0.00 | |
6 | ALASKA, SABRINA LEFEBVRE | 0.00 | |
7 | RIVER ROC, Jamie Walker | 0.00 | |
8 | IDES VAN DE HEIKANT, Alexandra Crown | 0.00 | |
9 | STELLA 864, Isabel Sanchez | 0.00 | |
10 | CHANEL, Kerry A. Mc Cahill | 0.00 | |
11 | BENTE P, Ellie Kimmell | 0.00 | |
12 | ALBERTINO, Ransome Rombauer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONHEUR VAN DE KAPEL, Christine K. Swail | 0.00 | |
2 | WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink | 0.00 | |
3 | BUGATTI X, Kerry A. Mc Cahill | 0.00 | |
4 | ALASKA, SABRINA LEFEBVRE | 0.00 | |
5 | HABELLE VAN HET NETEHOF, Tiffany L. Field | 0.00 | |
6 | BOBBI CIULINO, Monica Carrera | 0.00 | |
7 | CALIKOT HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney | 0.00 | |
8 | CHANEL, Kerry A. Mc Cahill | 0.00 | |
9 | CANBERRA, Kelsey Maloney | 0.00 | |
10 | ERIANA, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann | 0.00 | |
11 | LA COCO, Kelsey Maloney | 0.00 | |
12 | GRANDY DE LAUBRY, Emma D. Cullen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELIAN 5, Maria Costa | 0.00 | |
2 | WEDNESDAY MORNIN, Brianne Link | 0.00 | |
3 | COR DE POMME, Elizabeth M. Kirby | 0.00 | |
4 | DON PERION, Brooke A. Saltzman | 0.00 | |
5 | ZARATE 2, Phoebe Backman | 0.00 | |
6 | BALU, Alyssa Mansfield | 0.00 | |
7 | BALOTAN, Elizabeth M. Kirby | 0.00 | |
8 | SKILLIANE DE VARNEL, Madeline Thatcher | 0.00 | |
9 | ALBERTINO, Ransome Rombauer | 0.00 | |
10 | CAPRILLI HSF, Emma Weiss | 0.00 | |
11 | DROOMFEE HB, Abigail Poss | 0.00 | |
12 | LIBELLE, Amanda Gellis | 0.00 | |
13 | J'ADORE, Elizabeth M. Kirby | 0.00 | |
14 | CLAPTON, Emma D. Cullen | 0.00 | |
15 | CIENNA VDL, Alicia Gamboa | 0.00 | |
15 | PARIS Z, Gabriella Greco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WEDNESDAY MORNIN, Brianne Link | 0.00 | |
2 | AMIRA, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias | 0.00 | |
3 | CIENNA VDL, Alicia Gamboa | 0.00 | |
4 | EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins | 0.00 | |
5 | CHATMAN, Emma Ellis | 0.00 | |
6 | BONITHA, Sarah Gordon | 0.00 | |
7 | CASSIDY 35, Emma Ellis | 0.00 | |
8 | CAMEXICO, SARAH LAMBERT | 0.00 | |
9 | FLORIEKE, PRISCILA LUMINATTI | 0.00 | |
10 | SYVHOEJEGAARDS HURRYCANE DICE, JEFF BRANDMAIER | 0.00 | |
11 | QUIESEL 4, Heather H. Irons | 0.00 | |
12 | LIVERPOOL, Ransome Rombauer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENTE P, Ellie Kimmell | 0.00 | |
2 | SKILLIANE DE VARNEL, Madeline Thatcher | 0.00 | |
3 | CLAPTON, Emma D. Cullen | 0.00 | |
4 | STELLA 864, Isabel Sanchez | 0.00 | |
5 | LIBELLE, Amanda Gellis | 0.00 | |
6 | DON PERION, Brooke A. Saltzman | 0.00 | |
7 | ALOUETTE PLATIERE, LESLEY MARTIN | 0.00 | |
8 | GAMBLE, Asta Torokvei | 0.00 | |
9 | DON'T STOP, Abigail Ron | 0.00 | |
10 | WEDDING DAY, SABRINA LEFEBVRE | 0.00 | |
11 | CASIUS LS, David Esparza | 0.00 | |
12 | ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Lux, Lindsey Tomeu | 60.00 | |
2 | EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA, Avery-anna Hogan | 0.00 | |
3 | FIDEL CAVARO, Kimberly Corts | 0.00 | |
4 | CO-STARR, Stephanie King | 0.00 | |
5 | DAVILLANT H, Angela Swanson | 0.00 | |
6 | LEVISTANO 2, Lexi Maounis | 0.00 | |
7 | DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Dana Ventrice | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPRICE, Marina A. Samad | 0.00 | |
9 | BRAZILERO, CARMEN PUJATO | 0.00 | |
10 | CANDIDATE DU MARQUET, Renee Portnoy | 0.00 | |
11 | CATANIA SAFLO Z, Alison L. Flury | 0.00 | |
12 | LOLA, Elizabeth Rae | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENZA JMEN, Isabel Sanchez | 0.00 | |
2 | Gold Lux, Lindsey Tomeu | 15.00 | |
3 | CATANIA SAFLO Z, Alison L. Flury | 0.00 | |
4 | EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA, Avery-anna Hogan | 0.00 | |
5 | DAVILLANT H, Angela Swanson | 0.00 | |
6 | DILONA BLUE, Angela Swanson | 0.00 | |
7 | GK CERANO, Anderson Wagner | 0.00 | |
8 | BRISBANE, Tori Bilas | 0.00 | |
9 | DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Dana Ventrice | 0.00 | |
10 | BRAZILERO, CARMEN PUJATO | 0.00 | |
11 | BIGSHOT, Deana Schenkel | 0.00 | |
12 | KID SAFARI, Whitney Lind | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLENIUM JOE, TAMARA DUCATEL | 0.00 | |
2 | LORENZA JMEN, Isabel Sanchez | 0.00 | |
3 | FIDEL CAVARO, Kimberly Corts | 0.00 | |
4 | DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Dana Ventrice | 0.00 | |
5 | GK CERANO, Anderson Wagner | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARMEUR, Jessica Barnes | 0.00 | |
7 | HAILEY AD Z, Kathleen Gannon-ledsome | 0.00 | |
8 | DAVINCI, Charlotte S. Hadley | 0.00 | |
9 | Apple Jack 12, Allyson Blais | 0.00 | |
10 | AVAILABLE OHIO, Kylie J. Geddes | 0.00 | |
11 | CALIFORNIA 94, LAURA VANDERPLUYM | 0.00 | |
12 | SPEEDY CHICOLINA, Megan K. Winkhaus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
2 | CALIDO SON, Donna Gumbin | 0.00 | |
3 | CLONE RICKY ROCKETZ, Enda Ivanoff | 0.00 | |
4 | SHIVA, Kristy Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | ORLANDO, Hope Batchelor Dvm | 0.00 | |
6 | ROC'S FOX, Jacklynn Carey | 0.00 | |
7 | CALADESI, Heidi Schaefer | 0.00 | |
8 | NINTENDO 25, Omar Maher | 0.00 | |
9 | O. V. DOUGAN, Moira Maclean | 0.00 | |
10 | EQUINE COUTURE'S GUSTAV, Laurie Sharma | 0.00 | |
11 | CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 | |
12 | EAST BOUND AND DOWN, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORLANDO, Hope Batchelor Dvm | 0.00 | |
2 | PEPIE LU, Sara L. Williamson | 0.00 | |
3 | HHS CHEIRO, Laura W. Anderson | 0.00 | |
4 | WUDINA, Marguerite J. Gilder | 0.00 | |
5 | CINCO BD, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 | |
6 | LJS RED DECO, Judith Sagal | 0.00 | |
7 | O. V. DOUGAN, Moira Maclean | 0.00 | |
8 | CLONE RICKY ROCKETZ, Enda Ivanoff | 0.00 | |
9 | SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
10 | CALIDO SON, Donna Gumbin | 0.00 | |
11 | EAST BOUND AND DOWN, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 | |
12 | CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALADESI, Heidi Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | DEN DEKKER, Sara L. Williamson | 0.00 | |
3 | CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent | 0.00 | |
4 | BUTTERFLY AMBITION, Barbara U. Rochford | 0.00 | |
5 | EQUINE COUTURE'S GUSTAV, Laurie Sharma | 0.00 | |
6 | WINIRISJA, Francisco Arredondo | 0.00 | |
7 | AVA LOUELLA, Debra J. Wycoff | 0.00 | |
8 | QUINTANO, PATRICIA BECKER | 0.00 | |
9 | SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
10 | RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff | 0.00 | |
11 | JULIETTE, Kristy Clark | 0.00 | |
12 | LJS RED DECO, Judith Sagal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer | 0.00 | |
3 | LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson | 0.00 | |
4 | EYE CATCHER, Sharon Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | VIGARO, Christian B. Currey | 0.00 | |
6 | GRACIE BH, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
7 | KARIDA, Deborah Morcott | 0.00 | |
8 | QUIRRADO, Nathalie Mathers | 0.00 | |
9 | Classic Z, Juan C. Gamboa | 12.00 | |
10 | GIGI, Lauren Brody | 0.00 | |
11 | ELCARA ROYAL 1916, Guy Hodgson | 0.00 | |
12 | CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN, Guy Hodgson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KATHERINE, Reza Shabani | 0.00 | |
1 | DOLCE VITA, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
1 | STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer | 0.00 | |
1 | GRACIE BH, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
1 | CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
1 | KARIDA, Deborah Morcott | 0.00 | |
1 | VIGARO, Christian B. Currey | 0.00 | |
1 | QUIRRADO, Nathalie Mathers | 0.00 | |
1 | CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN, Guy Hodgson | 0.00 | |
1 | GIGI, Lauren Brody | 0.00 | |
1 | ELCARA ROYAL 1916, Guy Hodgson | 0.00 | |
1 | LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson | 0.00 | |
1 | EYE CATCHER, Sharon Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOLCE VITA, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
1 | STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer | 0.00 | |
1 | DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez | 0.00 | |
1 | BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR, Barbara Gillis | 0.00 | |
1 | VINCENT VAN DE HENRIETTHOEVE, Jocelyn K. Manship | 0.00 | |
1 | RF TABASCO, Jocelyn K. Manship | 0.00 | |
1 | ELCARA ROYAL 1916, Guy Hodgson | 0.00 | |
1 | LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson | 0.00 | |
1 | Classic Z, Juan C. Gamboa | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TEQUILA GIRL, Elizabeth Porath | 0.00 | |
2 | ROC'S FOX, Jacklynn Carey | 0.00 | |
3 | JARANJA DE REVE, Alice D. Howland | 0.00 | |
4 | SANVARA BLUE, Breah C. Mortenson | 0.00 | |
5 | CASSINI'S BOY, PRISCILA LUMINATTI | 0.00 | |
6 | BIZETTE B, Emily Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | BENTLEY, KARINA ROCHA MELLO | 0.00 | |
8 | Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, Anna Koenig | 0.00 | |
9 | QUIESEL 4, Heather H. Irons | 0.00 | |
10 | MR. PIKE, Win Lewis | 0.00 | |
11 | UNE PERLE DU JORET, Donna Gumbin | 0.00 | |
12 | ESTRADA EMPIRE, Diana C. Patterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HECTOR VAN TERWEST, Joseph Comunale | 0.00 | |
2 | CRESSIDA, Gabriela Iribar | 0.00 | |
3 | TEQUILA GIRL, Elizabeth Porath | 0.00 | |
4 | WOODSTOCK O, Ericka Houlihan | 0.00 | |
5 | BENTLEY, KARINA ROCHA MELLO | 0.00 | |
6 | ROCCANA, Missy Rossi | 0.00 | |
7 | Undercover V, Liselotte Sandberg | 0.00 | |
8 | CODY, Marlee Malamut | 0.00 | |
9 | LORD CALADOR, Hanna Bundy | 0.00 | |
10 | MR. PIKE, Win Lewis | 0.00 | |
11 | ESTRADA EMPIRE, Diana C. Patterson | 0.00 | |
12 | SANVARA BLUE, Breah C. Mortenson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HECTOR VAN TERWEST, Joseph Comunale | 0.00 | |
2 | CRESSIDA, Gabriela Iribar | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODSTOCK O, Ericka Houlihan | 0.00 | |
4 | SANVARA BLUE, Breah C. Mortenson | 0.00 | |
5 | WYRIKE B, Abigail Poss | 0.00 | |
6 | ROCCANA, Missy Rossi | 0.00 | |
7 | Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, Anna Koenig | 0.00 | |
8 | LORD CALADOR, Hanna Bundy | 0.00 | |
9 | TEQUILA GIRL, Elizabeth Porath | 0.00 | |
10 | JARANJA DE REVE, Alice D. Howland | 0.00 | |
11 | GENTLE TINA, Joseph Aman | 0.00 | |
12 | CODY, Marlee Malamut | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STREET HASSLE BH, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | Bluf, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | DIRKIE Z, Paige Matthies | 0.00 | |
4 | DAMMAM. O.L, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
5 | ALL IN 9, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
6 | TWAN, Sam Walker | 0.00 | |
7 | QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil | 0.00 | |
8 | CASALTINA, Sam Walker | 0.00 | |
9 | CASCAVAL Z, Tanner Korotkin | 0.00 | |
10 | CALENO 3, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
11 | UMEUNIG Z, PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF | 0.00 | |
12 | SHOW SHOW, Kennedy Mccaulley | 0.00 | |
13 | UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Annabel Revers | 0.00 | |
14 | SKARA GLEN'S BASEL, Mackenzie Snider | 0.00 | |
15 | I DOTTORI VD RICHTER, Ellie Ferrigno | 0.00 | |
16 | CHESS, Alexandra Pielet | 0.00 | |
17 | QUINTA 106, Hailey Royce | 0.00 | |
18 | INCITATUS, Annabella Sanchez | 0.00 | |
19 | COSTA RICA VH WATERSCHOOT Z, Sloan Hopson | 0.00 | |
20 | CALVIN 114, Anna Von Guttenberg | 0.00 | |
21 | DYNAMO, Claire Schreder | 0.00 | |
22 | Boris, Tanner Korotkin | 0.00 | |
23 | ILIAS, Annabel Revers | 0.00 | |
24 | DA VINCI, Faith Davis | 0.00 | |
25 | GOTTI VAN PAEMEL, Ellie Ferrigno | 0.00 | |
26 | CAROLA BH, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UMEUNIG Z, PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF | 0.00 | |
2 | CAROLA BH, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | STREET HASSLE BH, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
4 | CALENO 3, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
5 | Boris, Tanner Korotkin | 6.00 | |
6 | ALL IN 9, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
7 | TWAN, Sam Walker | 0.00 | |
8 | SKARA GLEN'S BASEL, Mackenzie Snider | 0.00 | |
9 | PIPPI, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 | |
10 | SHOW SHOW, Kennedy Mccaulley | 0.00 | |
11 | QUINTA 106, Hailey Royce | 0.00 | |
12 | ARTISTIC, KYRA SEMRAU | 0.00 | |
13 | CASALTINA, Sam Walker | 0.00 | |
14 | BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET, Mackenzie Snider | 0.00 | |
16 | DYNAMO, Claire Schreder | 0.00 | |
17 | DIAMOND M, Charlise A. Casas | 0.00 | |
18 | Bluf, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
19 | COSTA RICA VH WATERSCHOOT Z, Sloan Hopson | 0.00 | |
20 | CLEMENTINE RS, Mckayla Langmeier | 0.00 | |
21 | Nando KLT, Erika Jakobson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME, Caitlyn Connors | 0.00 | |
2 | CASALTINA, Sam Walker | 0.00 | |
3 | DAMMAM. O.L, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
4 | BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET, Mackenzie Snider | 0.00 | |
6 | CASCAVAL Z, Tanner Korotkin | 0.00 | |
7 | UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Annabel Revers | 0.00 | |
8 | DIAMOND M, Charlise A. Casas | 0.00 | |
9 | CLEMENTINE RS, Mckayla Langmeier | 0.00 | |
10 | CALVIN 114, Anna Von Guttenberg | 0.00 | |
11 | ILIAS, Annabel Revers | 0.00 | |
12 | QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil | 0.00 | |
13 | SKARA GLEN'S BASEL, Mackenzie Snider | 0.00 | |
14 | CHESS, Alexandra Pielet | 0.00 | |
15 | GOTTI VAN PAEMEL, Ellie Ferrigno | 0.00 | |
16 | I DOTTORI VD RICHTER, Ellie Ferrigno | 0.00 | |
17 | DIVADINE, DIEGO LORIA | 0.00 | |
18 | DIADOR VON DER HEIDE, Jordan Hill | 0.00 | |
19 | Nando KLT, Erika Jakobson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVOLOMA BH, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Annabella Sanchez | 0.00 | |
3 | SASKIA BH, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
4 | HHS FLO, Ava Ellis | 0.00 | |
5 | DIVADINE, DIEGO LORIA | 0.00 | |
6 | CLEMENTINE RS, Mckayla Langmeier | 0.00 | |
7 | BOARDWALK, HELENA EGOROFF | 0.00 | |
8 | BILLY OLIVE, Samantha T. Cohen | 0.00 | |
9 | PIPPI, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 | |
10 | CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
11 | DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Emma Bergeron | 0.00 | |
12 | Tokyo D'Ellipse, Siena Vasan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ICARUS VAN DE KALEVALLEI, Lukene Arenas | 0.00 | |
2 | HIMEROS, Sam Walker | 0.00 | |
3 | LYLA, Elli Yeager | 0.00 | |
4 | CORTINA 200, Carley Mcinerney | 0.00 | |
5 | BARONESSE, Morgan Champey | 0.00 | |
6 | CASSEY 5, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss | 0.00 | |
7 | BILLY OLIVE, Samantha T. Cohen | 0.00 | |
8 | FUEGO, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
9 | FLASH, Morgan Champey | 0.00 | |
10 | HHS FLO, Ava Ellis | 0.00 | |
11 | CANTIQUE D'HYRENCOURT, Catherine Kubiak | 0.00 | |
12 | KAHLUA 7, Catherine Brentzel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SASKIA BH, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
3 | CAHERCONREE COOLEY, Alle Durkin | 0.00 | |
4 | CORALISSA, Sam Walker | 0.00 | |
5 | SOTHIS D OUILLY, Elizabeth Lang | 0.00 | |
6 | DJUI, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
7 | ESTELLE, Natalia Gierbolini | 0.00 | |
8 | MD SERENADE DE MONTSEC, Daneli Miron | 0.00 | |
9 | Arvid, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
10 | BILLY OLIVE, Samantha T. Cohen | 0.00 | |
11 | JOYEUX, Abigail Grace Kelley | 0.00 | |
12 | ULORDIVA, Sarah Boston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATCH ME Z, Sophie Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | WALIBA VDL, Elli Yeager | 0.00 | |
3 | DEAVANTUS, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
4 | Van Gogh, Erika Jakobson | 36.00 | |
5 | SPLENDOR, Caelinn Leahy | 0.00 | |
6 | TWITTER, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
7 | BARONESSE, Morgan Champey | 0.00 | |
8 | ZERSINA, Kennedy Mccaulley | 0.00 | |
9 | ZEPHYR, Claudia Villamil | 0.00 | |
10 | EASY MONEY, Emma Seving | 0.00 | |
11 | BULL RUN'S REVELATION, Jamie Buis | 0.00 | |
12 | DALOMA, Charles Stevens | 0.00 | |
13 | SOMERSET, Catherine Kubiak | 0.00 | |
14 | IGNORE VAN ORSHOF, Robert Reyers | 0.00 | |
15 | CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo | 0.00 | |
16 | CONPARDIE Z, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
17 | LADY PLANE, Failenn Aselta | 0.00 | |
18 | AX-CENT, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
19 | BALANDO, Charles Stevens | 0.00 | |
20 | LADY LIKE, Taylor Griffiths | 0.00 | |
21 | CYLANDRA, Catalina Peralta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUICKLEY 3, Ava Ellis | 0.00 | |
2 | BELINA, Valentina Arenas | 0.00 | |
3 | JOLIEN VAN DE HONDSHOEF, Marissa Thompson | 0.00 | |
4 | MONTE CARLO, Elle Haymond | 0.00 | |
5 | ZINNIA, Elizabeth Husak | 0.00 | |
6 | EQUI SPORT GOOGLE, Emma Crate | 0.00 | |
7 | DON'T WORRY, Tessa P. Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | CARMELO, Tessa P. Brown | 0.00 | |
9 | GOLDENBRIDGE B, Madison Rauschenbach | 0.00 | |
10 | TONKIN DE L'ECU, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
11 | AUSI, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
12 | WALIBA VDL, Elli Yeager | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUSHI DE SEMILLY, Isabella Russekoff | 0.00 | |
2 | CHOPIN Z, Catalina Peralta | 0.00 | |
3 | TWITTER, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
4 | FUEGO, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
5 | C SERENDIPITY, Kayla Ryan | 0.00 | |
6 | AFANDINA, Catherine Brentzel | 0.00 | |
7 | DALAIDE DE LONGPRE, Elle Haymond | 0.00 | |
8 | KYARA VAN'T BREEZERHOF, Caroline Mawhinney | 0.00 | |
9 | LADY LIKE, Taylor Griffiths | 0.00 | |
10 | CHICKA, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
11 | Zadiego U, Sarah Boston | 0.00 | |
12 | INOUK P, Klee Hellerman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salsa Rosa, Trinity Beitler | 21.00 | |
2 | UMANO DE LA RUCHE, Lauren Mccaulley | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPRICE, Hunter Champey | 0.00 | |
4 | COROVANO, Isabelle Gochtovtt | 0.00 | |
5 | DUROSO, Claudette Yarbrough | 0.00 | |
6 | UNSOMNIE DE LA ROQUE, Dakota Champey | 0.00 | |
7 | ELOCIA, Hunter Champey | 0.00 | |
8 | JALVARA VAN DE OOSTHOEVE, Katarina Ammann | 0.00 | |
9 | ALLURE, Jerry Chu | 0.00 | |
10 | ANGELO, Chapin Cheska | 0.00 | |
11 | ESCAPE, Dakota Champey | 0.00 | |
12 | BLUE SUGAR OTJ, Lauren Mccaulley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE SUGAR OTJ, Lauren Mccaulley | 0.00 | |
2 | DINLETTO RK, Kelly Mcinerney | 0.00 | |
3 | S&L RUBY ROCKETTE, Jerry Chu | 0.00 | |
4 | Salsa Rosa, Trinity Beitler | 9.00 | |
5 | KENTUCKY TER DOORN, Ansley Wright | 0.00 | |
6 | HOLANDESA T, LARA EGOROFF | 0.00 | |
7 | KLYDE'S GETAWAY, Paige Myers | 0.00 | |
8 | JUBLIEM VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Alexandra Karam | 0.00 | |
9 | DUROSO, Claudette Yarbrough | 0.00 | |
10 | ALLURE, Jerry Chu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DINLETTO RK, Kelly Mcinerney | 0.00 | |
2 | ESCAPE, Dakota Champey | 0.00 | |
3 | S&L RUBY ROCKETTE, Jerry Chu | 0.00 | |
4 | Carlos G, Emmanuelle Greenberg | 36.00 | |
5 | FLASHBACK VDS, Caroline Mawhinney | 0.00 | |
6 | ELWOOD 13, Daniel Kerins | 0.00 | |
7 | ISCHIA VAN EECKELGHEM, Jacob Harris | 0.00 | |
8 | DUROSO, Claudette Yarbrough | 0.00 | |
9 | COROVANO, Isabelle Gochtovtt | 0.00 | |
10 | Salsa Rosa, Trinity Beitler | 9.00 | |
11 | COSMOPOLITE S, Taylor Kraft | 0.00 | |
12 | CAPRICE, Hunter Champey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIPPO II, James Lovett | 0.00 | |
2 | ABAZU BSM, Madelyn Ruskin | 0.00 | |
3 | DENVER, Anna Eligulashvili | 0.00 | |
4 | PETIT FLIPPER, James Faloni | 0.00 | |
5 | BALUGA, Molly Dailey | 0.00 | |
6 | HOPE, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
7 | CENTRE STAGE, Jacqueline L. Lampert | 0.00 | |
8 | FIGARO D, Anna Richardson | 0.00 | |
9 | GO-LALOMA, Stella Stinnett | 0.00 | |
10 | ECLIPS R.W.L, Kara Constantakos | 0.00 | |
11 | CZECHMATE, Gillian Aiken | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABAZU BSM, Madelyn Ruskin | 0.00 | |
2 | FIGARO D, Anna Richardson | 0.00 | |
3 | CENTRE STAGE, Jacqueline L. Lampert | 0.00 | |
4 | CAESAR, Olivia Ferro | 0.00 | |
5 | PETIT FLIPPER, James Faloni | 0.00 | |
6 | VIA DOLOROSA, Abigail Beaty | 0.00 | |
7 | CZECHMATE, Gillian Aiken | 0.00 | |
8 | RUSSELL, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
9 | WASHINGTON SQUARE, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 | |
10 | DENVER, Anna Eligulashvili | 0.00 | |
11 | ECLIPS R.W.L, Kara Constantakos | 0.00 | |
12 | Seacrests Elsa, Rachel Rolfs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIT FLIPPER, James Faloni | 0.00 | |
1 | KHALEESI, DANIEL COYLE | 0.00 | |
2 | DENVER, Anna Eligulashvili | 0.00 | |
2 | ALWAYS, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
3 | CZECHMATE, Gillian Aiken | 0.00 | |
4 | CENTRE STAGE, Jacqueline L. Lampert | 0.00 | |
5 | WASHINGTON SQUARE, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 | |
6 | ZILVER POMME VDL, Hannah Taylor | 0.00 | |
7 | FIGARO D, Anna Richardson | 0.00 | |
8 | Seacrests Elsa, Rachel Rolfs | 0.00 | |
9 | CAESAR, Olivia Ferro | 0.00 | |
10 | ABAZU BSM, Madelyn Ruskin | 0.00 | |
11 | VIA DOLOROSA, Abigail Beaty | 0.00 | |
12 | RUSSELL, Erin Floyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RASKA, William Rothpletz | 0.00 | |
2 | ERFDAME, Helena G. Vasconcelos | 0.00 | |
3 | ELWOOD 13, Daniel Kerins | 0.00 | |
4 | HERA-V, Sophia Studd | 0.00 | |
5 | UNO KINGSTON, Stella Chernoff | 0.00 | |
6 | CATOLINA MB, LEA RUCKER | 0.00 | |
7 | Carlos G, Emmanuelle Greenberg | 0.00 | |
8 | CASTOR VAN DE KRANENBURG, Jordan Allen | 0.00 | |
9 | DIAMOND D, Charlotte Novy | 0.00 | |
10 | BULL RUN'S PORFIDIO, Kristen Franz | 0.00 | |
11 | CARONA 7, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
12 | SECRETO, Sofia Carmona | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Du Rouet RGS, Nicolas Gamboa | 21.00 | |
2 | CASPER, Tess Lenihan | 0.00 | |
3 | HERA-V, Sophia Studd | 0.00 | |
4 | TEMPRIST, Valentina Arenas | 0.00 | |
5 | CARONA 7, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
6 | KALVO, Kathryn Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | CARUSO 420, Olivia Dehoff | 0.00 | |
8 | BALTIMORE, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
9 | RASKA, William Rothpletz | 0.00 | |
10 | ERFDAME, Helena G. Vasconcelos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TEMPRIST, Valentina Arenas | 0.00 | |
2 | Believe, Erin Ecclestone | 15.00 | |
3 | CARUSO 420, Olivia Dehoff | 0.00 | |
4 | WISH, Stella Chernoff | 0.00 | |
5 | HERA-V, Sophia Studd | 0.00 | |
6 | RASKA, William Rothpletz | 0.00 | |
7 | UNO KINGSTON, Stella Chernoff | 0.00 | |
8 | KALVO, Kathryn Brown | 0.00 | |
9 | CASPER, Tess Lenihan | 0.00 | |
10 | DIAMOND D, Charlotte Novy | 0.00 | |
11 | CARONA 7, Amelia Zahn | 0.00 | |
12 | ZABELLE S, Emily Aitken | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINNEGAN, Marielle Babington | 0.00 | |
1 | SUNDANCE 38, Daniel Kerins | 0.00 | |
2 | MISTER CASH VAN DER VELDMOLEN, Savannah Embly | 0.00 | |
2 | BRANDENBURG'S STARLIGHT, Dianna Foran | 0.00 | |
3 | AUBADE VA, Sarah Steadman | 0.00 | |
3 | CORONA 120, Ellen Mollerus | 0.00 | |
4 | COCO CILLA, Reese Madden | 0.00 | |
4 | CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Ever Renninger | 0.00 | |
5 | RAPIDASH, Elliana Schulties | 0.00 | |
5 | GOTTIE W, Ava Humphries | 0.00 | |
6 | NABUCO, Sydney Hamel | 0.00 | |
6 | Frankel B, Lovisa Hallander | 3.00 | N |
7 | WIRINA, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 | |
7 | ROCKEFELLER Z, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 | |
8 | KORRADO, ALIVIA BARON | 0.00 | |
8 | EVEREST DE MUZE, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINNEGAN, Marielle Babington | 0.00 | |
1 | LA JOVENA VENDETTA, Catherine Scher | 0.00 | |
2 | BRANDENBURG'S STARLIGHT, Dianna Foran | 0.00 | |
2 | NEWTOWN JUMPING JACK, Evelyn Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | CIPRIANO, Maria Ferreira | 0.00 | |
3 | COCO CILLA, Reese Madden | 0.00 | |
4 | CORONA 120, Ellen Mollerus | 0.00 | |
4 | DOLLY DU MURIER, Abigail Jay | 0.00 | |
5 | DUSTY S Z, Stephanie Garrett | 0.00 | |
5 | AMADEUS, John Mccabe | 0.00 | |
6 | NABUCO, Sydney Hamel | 0.00 | |
6 | HAVANNA DE MUZE, Jules Kaiser | 0.00 | |
7 | ELIJAH, Hunter Kava | 0.00 | |
7 | FORAN, Kathryn Mc Carthy | 0.00 | |
8 | MISTER CASH VAN DER VELDMOLEN, Savannah Embly | 0.00 | |
8 | KAVALIER V/D BROUWERSHOEVE, Aliza Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
9 | WIRINA, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 | |
9 | KASIOPEJA, Olivia Markman | 0.00 | |
10 | TIN CUP, Caroline Blake | 0.00 | |
10 | ROCKEFELLER Z, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 | |
11 | PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Joshua Baird | 0.00 | |
11 | GENESIS, Eliza Derstine | 0.00 | |
12 | KRYPTONITE, Emily Dehoff | 0.00 | |
12 | CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Ever Renninger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVEREST DE MUZE, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 | |
1 | AUBADE VA, Sarah Steadman | 0.00 | |
2 | ECHO, Madelline Simak | 0.00 | |
2 | KRYPTONITE, Emily Dehoff | 0.00 | |
3 | HOLLYBANK LUCKY CHARM, Morgan Sipp | 0.00 | |
3 | WIRINA, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 | |
4 | FAIRY TALE, Dimitra Ippolito | 0.00 | |
4 | DOO RI, Brooke Giacin | 0.00 | |
5 | SERENDIPITY, Betta Whitbeck | 0.00 | |
5 | CARDENFE, Ellen Mollerus | 0.00 | |
6 | UTRILLO DU SOLEIL, Janie Ware | 0.00 | |
6 | FORAN, Kathryn Mc Carthy | 0.00 | |
7 | RIEKA B, Alexis Halbert | 0.00 | |
7 | PACO L, Madelline Simak | 0.00 | |
8 | ECCE - EQUUS AFP, Delaney Hartranft | 0.00 | |
8 | SOFTBEAT, Alexandra Kozel | 0.00 | |
9 | LA JOVENA VENDETTA, Catherine Scher | 0.00 | |
9 | NEWTOWN JUMPING JACK, Evelyn Smith | 0.00 | |
10 | PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Joshua Baird | 0.00 | |
10 | WASHINGTON SQUARE, Emma Flett | 0.00 | |
11 | GOTTIE W, Ava Humphries | 0.00 | |
11 | CIPRIANO, Maria Ferreira | 0.00 | |
12 | ROCKEFELLER Z, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 | |
12 | BRANDENBURG'S STARLIGHT, Dianna Foran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LORD ARTHUR 1916, Stephanie Ann Cook | 0.00 | |
2 | ROLE MODEL, Katie Curran | 0.00 | |
3 | LIZ TAYLOR, Amanda Terhaar | 0.00 | |
4 | ZODIAC, Megan Fellows | 0.00 | |
5 | FUNORANCHI, Laura Piedrahita | 0.00 | |
6 | WINSTON, Heather Timm | 0.00 | |
7 | ISAIAH 12:2, Abigail Lowin | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPRICE 463, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt | 0.00 | |
9 | ALIAS, Jeannette Pettit | 0.00 | |
10 | CASPERINO, Margaux Plaumann | 0.00 | |
11 | CHARMEDINO, Alexander Paul Florian | 0.00 | |
12 | MILADY DE SHALIMAR, Molly Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENZO, Olivia Otto | 0.00 | |
2 | WARSTEINER, ASHLEY BENCKE | 0.00 | |
3 | CONDE DUQUE MILTON, Jamie Brunner | 0.00 | |
4 | ALIAS, Jeannette Pettit | 0.00 | |
5 | STEDETS LUCKY, Matti Fisher | 0.00 | |
6 | RUN AROUND SUE, Lorraine Macguinness | 0.00 | |
7 | ROLE MODEL, Katie Curran | 0.00 | |
8 | LIZ TAYLOR, Amanda Terhaar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLE MODEL, Katie Curran | 0.00 | |
2 | ZODIAC, Megan Fellows | 0.00 | |
3 | LORD ARTHUR 1916, Stephanie Ann Cook | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPRICE 463, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt | 0.00 | |
5 | EXTREME, Alexandra Colbert | 0.00 | |
6 | STEDETS LUCKY, Matti Fisher | 0.00 | |
7 | ALIAS, Jeannette Pettit | 0.00 | |
8 | LUCIO BK, Lilly Walker | 0.00 | |
9 | MILADY DE SHALIMAR, Molly Wilson | 0.00 | |
10 | CASPERINO, Margaux Plaumann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF, Pamela T. Stearns | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLO 389, Sara L. Williamson | 0.00 | |
3 | CABARET LS, Jennifer Magee | 0.00 | |
4 | ZANZIBOY, Matt Yeterian | 0.00 | |
5 | WILL O' WISP, Susan J. Carlson | 0.00 | |
6 | Fine Line, Julie Garrison | 3.00 | |
7 | ANGEL-O, Gigi Stetler | 0.00 | |
8 | ARDENTA, Sophie Stenbeck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE, Layla Law-gisiko | 0.00 | |
2 | VERDI BIRDY, NANCY ROBITAILLE | 0.00 | |
3 | ZANZIBOY, Matt Yeterian | 0.00 | |
4 | Carat, Paul W. Greiner | 0.00 | |
5 | G Star, Marina Rubin | 6.00 | |
6 | MONEYPENNY, Catherine Cech | 0.00 | |
7 | SWISS AIR, Carroll Leatherman Brett | 0.00 | |
8 | WUP L, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 | |
9 | GARBO, Patricia Scopellite | 0.00 | |
10 | COMO'S COMET, Juan P. Mejia | 0.00 | |
11 | BOLLINGER ON ICE, Catherine Cech | 0.00 | |
12 | UNIQUE DU MONT, Sharon Classen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE, Layla Law-gisiko | 0.00 | |
2 | SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF, Pamela T. Stearns | 0.00 | |
3 | GARBO, Patricia Scopellite | 0.00 | |
4 | WUP L, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 | |
5 | MONEYPENNY, Catherine Cech | 0.00 | |
6 | Carat, Paul W. Greiner | 0.00 | |
7 | VERDI BIRDY, NANCY ROBITAILLE | 0.00 | |
8 | WILL O' WISP, Susan J. Carlson | 0.00 | |
9 | ANGEL-O, Gigi Stetler | 0.00 | |
10 | CADESH, Patrik Lonn | 0.00 | |
11 | FIDELE, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 | |
12 | CORNETTA 20, Lauren Peterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STEEL THE BLUE, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
2 | ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen | 0.00 | |
3 | INTUITION, Christina Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | BABY BALOU, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
5 | DOLCE VITA, Robert R. Weeden | 0.00 | |
6 | KEEPER, Callie Schott | 0.00 | |
7 | PUBLISHER, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
8 | THEORY, Scott Stewart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THEORY, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | DOLCE VITA, Robert R. Weeden | 0.00 | |
3 | ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen | 0.00 | |
4 | BABY BALOU, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
5 | LAST CALL Z, Geoffrey P. Hesslink | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPTURE, Chrystal Knight | 0.00 | |
7 | PUBLISHER, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
8 | STEEL THE BLUE, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THEORY, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | LAST CALL Z, Geoffrey P. Hesslink | 0.00 | |
3 | BABY BALOU, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen | 0.00 | |
5 | FAMILY AFFAIR, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPTURE, Chrystal Knight | 0.00 | |
7 | PUBLISHER, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
8 | DOLCE VITA, Robert R. Weeden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BABY BALOU, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | LAST CALL Z, Geoffrey P. Hesslink | 0.00 | |
3 | SIR EDWARD, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
4 | DOLCE VITA, Robert R. Weeden | 0.00 | |
5 | THEORY, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
6 | ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen | 0.00 | |
7 | PUBLISHER, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
8 | Farandi, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BABY BALOU, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | LAST CALL Z, Geoffrey P. Hesslink | 0.00 | |
3 | SIR EDWARD, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
4 | DOLCE VITA, Robert R. Weeden | 0.00 | |
5 | THEORY, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
6 | ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen | 0.00 | |
7 | PUBLISHER, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
8 | Farandi, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | NO DOUBT, Sara Taylor | 0.00 | |
3 | MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan | 0.00 | |
4 | CUBA, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
5 | FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Michael G. Allen | 0.00 | |
6 | CALANTUS, Evan M. Coluccio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan | 0.00 | |
2 | NO DOUBT, Sara Taylor | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | CALANTUS, Evan M. Coluccio | 0.00 | |
5 | CUBA, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
6 | FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Michael G. Allen | 0.00 | |
7 | RED RYDER, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan | 0.00 | |
3 | CUBA, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
4 | NO DOUBT, Sara Taylor | 0.00 | |
5 | FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Michael G. Allen | 0.00 | |
6 | CALANTUS, Evan M. Coluccio | 0.00 | |
7 | RED RYDER, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLYMPIC FIRE, Jennifer Hannan | 0.00 | |
2 | CUBA, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
3 | NO DOUBT, Sara Taylor | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
5 | FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Michael G. Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUBA, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
2 | OLYMPIC FIRE, Jennifer Hannan | 0.00 | |
3 | NO DOUBT, Sara Taylor | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
5 | FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Michael G. Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOSSI, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
2 | PARADUXX, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | ANCHORMAN, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
4 | HAPPY THOUGHT, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
5 | MORE THAN WORDS, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | 0.00 | |
6 | PAISLEY PARK, HAYES QUINCY | 0.00 | |
7 | UPSTATE, Robert R. Weeden | 0.00 | |
8 | CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAISLEY PARK, HAYES QUINCY | 0.00 | |
2 | GOSSI, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
3 | MORE THAN WORDS, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | 0.00 | |
4 | TYRION, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
5 | AUTHENTICO, Michael DelFiandra | 0.00 | |
6 | PARADUXX, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
7 | HAPPY THOUGHT, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
8 | UPSTATE, Robert R. Weeden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXCELLENT, Susan D. Griffis | 0.00 | |
2 | PARADUXX, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | UPSTATE, Robert R. Weeden | 0.00 | |
4 | GOSSI, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
5 | HAPPY THOUGHT, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
6 | WKM CAROUSEL, Kristy E. Herrera | 0.00 | |
7 | HOBBS LANE, Maria Rasmussen | 0.00 | |
8 | PRELUDE, Trevor C. Hawthorne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOSSI, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
2 | TYRION, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
3 | PARADUXX, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | ENDEAVOR, Cyran Itzkovitz | 0.00 | |
5 | HAPPY THOUGHT, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
6 | EXCELLENT, Susan D. Griffis | 0.00 | |
7 | UPSTATE, Robert R. Weeden | 0.00 | |
8 | PAISLEY PARK, HAYES QUINCY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPY THOUGHT, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
2 | MOODY BLUES, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
3 | AUTHENTICO, Michael DelFiandra | 0.00 | |
4 | EXCELLENT, Susan D. Griffis | 0.00 | |
5 | GOSSI, Tim M. Goguen | 0.00 | |
6 | PARADUXX, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
7 | ENDEAVOR, Cyran Itzkovitz | 0.00 | |
8 | TYRION, Havens Schatt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OVO, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
3 | PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | DANDELION, Katherine Newman | 0.00 | |
5 | CASIMIR, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
6 | STATUS, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
7 | HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
8 | DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
2 | MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
3 | OVO, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
4 | GABRIEL, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
5 | SOLDIER, Amber Henter | 0.00 | |
6 | 'ROUND MIDNIGHT, MUFFIE GUTHRIE | 0.00 | |
7 | ACTIVE DUTY, Greg Crolick | 0.00 | |
8 | GOOGLE IT, Jennifer B. Bliss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OVO, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
3 | SIDARTA, Maria Rasmussen | 0.00 | |
4 | CASIMIR, Kelley Farmer | 0.00 | |
5 | GAME FACE, Jennifer B. Bliss | 0.00 | |
6 | LAST DANCE, Jimmy Torano | 0.00 | |
7 | PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
8 | SOLDIER, Amber Henter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
2 | OVO, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
3 | LAST DANCE, Jimmy Torano | 0.00 | |
4 | PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
5 | MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
6 | GABRIEL, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
7 | DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
8 | SPORTS PAGE, Scott Stewart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
3 | LAST DANCE, Jimmy Torano | 0.00 | |
4 | DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
5 | GABRIEL, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
6 | OVO, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
7 | SPORTS PAGE, Scott Stewart | 0.00 | |
8 | IN TIME, Robert R. Weeden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
3 | WINDCHILL, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
4 | FACETIME, Rachel B. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
5 | KERTIS, Shaine Brooks | 0.00 | |
6 | RAINIER, Susan L. Stanley | 0.00 | |
7 | LOUBOUTIN, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KERTIS, Shaine Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
3 | INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
4 | RAINIER, Susan L. Stanley | 0.00 | |
5 | WINDCHILL, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
6 | LOUBOUTIN, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio | 0.00 | |
7 | FACETIME, Rachel B. Kennedy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | KERTIS, Shaine Brooks | 0.00 | |
3 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
4 | FACETIME, Rachel B. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
5 | RAINIER, Susan L. Stanley | 0.00 | |
6 | LOUBOUTIN, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio | 0.00 | |
7 | WINDCHILL, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | FACETIME, Rachel B. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
3 | RAINIER, Susan L. Stanley | 0.00 | |
4 | KERTIS, Shaine Brooks | 0.00 | |
5 | WINDCHILL, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
6 | INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
7 | LOUBOUTIN, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FEARLESS, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | LOUBOUTIN, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio | 0.00 | |
3 | INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
4 | FACETIME, Rachel B. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
5 | KERTIS, Shaine Brooks | 0.00 | |
6 | RAINIER, Susan L. Stanley | 0.00 | |
7 | WINDCHILL, Amelia Mc Ardle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian, Maggie Gould | 21.00 | |
2 | HOPEWELL, MEGAN IRVING | 0.00 | |
3 | CATHERINE THE GREAT, Ellen M. Bifano | 0.00 | |
4 | FORTNUM, Germaine R. Dougherty | 0.00 | |
5 | TOP SHELF, Mia Chimenti | 0.00 | |
6 | CAN FLY 20, Hollin Sutherland | 0.00 | |
7 | Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland | 0.00 | N |
8 | ROTHESAY, MEGAN IRVING | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian, Maggie Gould | 21.00 | |
2 | PAJAMA PARTY, Alexandra Willner | 0.00 | |
3 | GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner | 0.00 | |
4 | AMOROSO Z, Stephanie Racker | 0.00 | |
5 | Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings | 6.00 | |
6 | CORDOBA, Jordyn Scelsa | 0.00 | |
7 | Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian, Maggie Gould | 21.00 | |
2 | PAJAMA PARTY, Alexandra Willner | 0.00 | |
3 | FORTNUM, Germaine R. Dougherty | 0.00 | |
4 | Take Note, Elm Creek Holdings | 9.00 | |
5 | HOPEWELL, MEGAN IRVING | 0.00 | |
6 | ROTHESAY, MEGAN IRVING | 0.00 | |
7 | CORDOBA, Jordyn Scelsa | 0.00 | |
8 | LUC L, Lila Nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian, Maggie Gould | 21.00 | |
2 | AMOROSO Z, Savannah Talcott | 0.00 | |
3 | FORTNUM, Germaine R. Dougherty | 0.00 | |
4 | CAN FLY 20, Hollin Sutherland | 0.00 | |
5 | GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner | 0.00 | |
6 | Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland | 3.00 | N |
7 | ROTHESAY, MEGAN IRVING | 0.00 | |
8 | CANCARA, Jeremy O'Nneil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTNUM, Germaine R. Dougherty | 0.00 | |
2 | Sebastian, Maggie Gould | 15.00 | |
3 | AMOROSO Z, Savannah Talcott | 0.00 | |
4 | LUC L, Lila Nelson | 0.00 | |
5 | ROTHESAY, MEGAN IRVING | 0.00 | |
6 | VDL DAGALI, Alison Greene | 0.00 | |
7 | Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland | 0.00 | N |
8 | CAN FLY 20, Hollin Sutherland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPEWELL, JEFF RUNDLE | 0.00 | |
3 | SAMBA SID, Jill Abrams | 0.00 | |
5 | CATHERINE THE GREAT, Jeremy O'Nneil | 0.00 | |
6 | RIGHT-OFF, Kelly N. Lively | 0.00 | |
7 | POMODORO, Diana Bienstock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPEWELL, JEFF RUNDLE | 0.00 | |
2 | ROTHESAY, JEFF RUNDLE | 0.00 | |
3 | BELMONDO, Bettina Hervey | 0.00 | |
4 | VALMONT, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
5 | Red Drum, Greg Crolick | 6.00 | N |
6 | SAMBA SID, Devon De Phillips | 0.00 | |
7 | CONWAY, David Oliynyk | 0.00 | |
8 | CATHERINE THE GREAT, Jeremy O'Nneil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPEWELL, JEFF RUNDLE | 0.00 | |
2 | BELMONDO, Bettina Hervey | 0.00 | |
3 | ROTHESAY, JEFF RUNDLE | 0.00 | |
4 | CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart | 0.00 | |
5 | Red Drum, Greg Crolick | 6.00 | N |
6 | WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow | 0.00 | |
7 | CATHERINE THE GREAT, Jeremy O'Nneil | 0.00 | |
8 | SAMBA SID, Jill Abrams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POMODORO, Diana Bienstock | 0.00 | |
2 | AMOROSO Z, Stephanie Racker | 0.00 | |
3 | WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow | 0.00 | |
4 | AGOSTINO, Dvora Pader | 0.00 | |
5 | Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland | 6.00 | N |
6 | Vueve Cliaquot, GiGi St. John | 3.00 | |
7 | BELMONDO, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
8 | GETTYSBURG, Sandra S. Epstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELMONDO, Bettina Hervey | 0.00 | |
2 | WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow | 0.00 | |
3 | Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland | 12.00 | N |
4 | AGOSTINO, Dvora Pader | 0.00 | |
5 | Vueve Cliaquot, GiGi St. John | 6.00 | |
6 | POMODORO, Diana Bienstock | 0.00 | |
7 | GETTYSBURG, Sandra S. Epstein | 0.00 | |
8 | VALMONT, Elizabeth Joffe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALILEO, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
2 | CLEMENS, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | Caymen, Arly Golombek | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALILEO, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
2 | CLEMENS, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | Caymen, Arly Golombek | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALILEO, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
2 | Caymen, Arly Golombek | 15.00 | |
3 | CLEMENS, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALILEO, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
2 | CLEMENS, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | Caymen, Arly Golombek | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALILEO, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
2 | CLEMENS, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | Caymen, Arly Golombek | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs | 0.00 | |
2 | CHICAGO 149, Callie Seaman | 0.00 | |
3 | Ausone, Kelsey Donahoe | 12.00 | |
4 | CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss | 0.00 | |
5 | WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett | 0.00 | |
6 | EXEMPLAR, Britta Stoeckel | 0.00 | |
7 | DICAPRIO, Paige J. Wilson | 0.00 | |
8 | SCRIPTED, Aizlynn J. Radwanski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHICAGO 149, Callie Seaman | 0.00 | |
2 | SCRIPTED, Aizlynn J. Radwanski | 0.00 | |
3 | WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel | 0.00 | |
4 | SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher | 0.00 | |
5 | CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss | 0.00 | |
6 | LAFAYETTE, Haley Redifer | 0.00 | |
7 | ARIUS, Kristen Berian | 0.00 | |
8 | DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFAYETTE, Haley Redifer | 0.00 | |
2 | WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett | 0.00 | |
3 | OVO, Melissa Jacobs | 0.00 | |
4 | MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
5 | ARIUS, Kristen Berian | 0.00 | |
6 | CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler | 0.00 | |
7 | WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel | 0.00 | |
8 | DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCRIPTED, Aizlynn J. Radwanski | 0.00 | |
2 | LIKE I SAID, Madeline Thatcher | 0.00 | |
3 | OVO, Melissa Jacobs | 0.00 | |
4 | CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere | 0.00 | |
5 | CHICAGO 149, Callie Seaman | 0.00 | |
6 | ARIUS, Kristen Berian | 0.00 | |
7 | WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett | 0.00 | |
8 | WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXEMPLAR, Britta Stoeckel | 0.00 | |
2 | CHICAGO 149, Callie Seaman | 0.00 | |
3 | SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher | 0.00 | |
4 | ARIUS, Kristen Berian | 0.00 | |
5 | WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel | 0.00 | |
6 | SCRIPTED, Aizlynn J. Radwanski | 0.00 | |
7 | BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath | 0.00 | |
8 | DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARMING FORCE B, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
4 | ADELINA, Arriana Boardman | 0.00 | |
5 | DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
6 | PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan | 0.00 | |
7 | SINATRA, Tina Allen | 0.00 | |
8 | ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | SINATRA, Tina Allen | 0.00 | |
3 | MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
4 | PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARMING FORCE B, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
6 | ADELINA, Arriana Boardman | 0.00 | |
7 | ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson | 0.00 | |
8 | CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | ADELINA, Arriana Boardman | 0.00 | |
3 | PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan | 0.00 | |
4 | CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
5 | SINATRA, Tina Allen | 0.00 | |
6 | ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson | 0.00 | |
7 | CHARMING FORCE B, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
8 | MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARMING FORCE B, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
4 | ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson | 0.00 | |
5 | ADELINA, Arriana Boardman | 0.00 | |
6 | SINATRA, Tina Allen | 0.00 | |
7 | DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
8 | PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
2 | DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | SINATRA, Tina Allen | 0.00 | |
4 | ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson | 0.00 | |
5 | CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARMING FORCE B, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
7 | ADELINA, Arriana Boardman | 0.00 | |
8 | PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HERODIOS V, Charlotte Jacobs | 0.00 | |
2 | QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
3 | ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
4 | ARISTOCRAT, Tracy Scheriff-muser | 0.00 | |
5 | ALL IN 9, Nicole C. Lyvere | 0.00 | |
6 | QUINN, Samantha Ruttura | 0.00 | |
7 | CONCEPT, Krista Weisman | 0.00 | |
8 | QUINCY 137, Tracy Scheriff-muser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
2 | ANTIGUA, Caroline A. Kellogg | 0.00 | |
3 | GAVROCHE, Abigail F. Friedman | 0.00 | |
4 | ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
5 | ARISTOCRAT, Tracy Scheriff-muser | 0.00 | |
6 | HOMESTEAD, Britta Stoeckel | 0.00 | |
7 | HERODIOS V, Charlotte Jacobs | 0.00 | |
8 | QUINN, Samantha Ruttura | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
2 | SIENNA, Lexi Maounis | 0.00 | |
3 | MCCLOUD, Meredith Combs | 0.00 | |
4 | CONCEPT, Krista Weisman | 0.00 | |
5 | SPANDAU, Kylie J. Geddes | 0.00 | |
6 | HERODIOS V, Charlotte Jacobs | 0.00 | |
7 | ANTIGUA, Caroline A. Kellogg | 0.00 | |
8 | NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
2 | ARISTOCRAT, Tracy Scheriff-muser | 0.00 | |
3 | HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere | 0.00 | |
4 | QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
5 | HERODIOS V, Charlotte Jacobs | 0.00 | |
6 | ALL IN 9, Nicole C. Lyvere | 0.00 | |
7 | ANTIGUA, Caroline A. Kellogg | 0.00 | |
8 | SIENNA, Lexi Maounis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
2 | ARISTOCRAT, Tracy Scheriff-muser | 0.00 | |
3 | QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl | 0.00 | |
4 | IMPERIAL D'ARCO, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
5 | ANTIGUA, Caroline A. Kellogg | 0.00 | |
6 | QUINN, Samantha Ruttura | 0.00 | |
7 | LAKE OF STARS, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
8 | SIENNA, Lexi Maounis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker | 21.00 | |
2 | LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf | 0.00 | |
3 | QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson | 0.00 | |
4 | NOBLE BLUE, Kenneth A. Wexler | 0.00 | |
5 | D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean | 0.00 | |
6 | LYRICAL, Karen Arrigoni | 0.00 | |
7 | NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
8 | INSPIRED, Amy Guth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf | 0.00 | |
2 | INSPIRED, Amy Guth | 0.00 | |
3 | LYRICAL, Karen Arrigoni | 0.00 | |
4 | MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
5 | QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson | 0.00 | |
6 | FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Cynthia Hallman | 0.00 | |
7 | VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff | 0.00 | |
8 | Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff | 0.00 | |
2 | LYRICAL, Karen Arrigoni | 0.00 | |
3 | Exclusive, Daryl Portela | 12.00 | |
4 | QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson | 0.00 | |
5 | D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean | 0.00 | |
6 | NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
7 | RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman | 0.00 | |
8 | FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Cynthia Hallman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Exclusive, Daryl Portela | 21.00 | |
2 | NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
3 | FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Cynthia Hallman | 0.00 | |
4 | D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean | 0.00 | |
5 | WINSTON, Lannie Lipson | 0.00 | |
6 | MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
7 | LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf | 0.00 | |
8 | INSPIRED, Amy Guth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf | 0.00 | |
2 | NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus | 0.00 | |
3 | D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean | 0.00 | |
4 | MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman | 0.00 | |
5 | Exclusive, Daryl Portela | 6.00 | |
6 | WINSTON, Lannie Lipson | 0.00 | |
7 | CZAR-Z, Amy Guth | 0.00 | |
8 | QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LALIQUE, Tracey Mack-Gorin | 0.00 | |
2 | CLAIRVOYANT, Autumn Janesky | 0.00 | |
3 | WELL VERSED, Adam Edgar | 0.00 | |
4 | LISSARA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs | 0.00 | |
5 | CORDIANO, NIKITA WALKER | 0.00 | |
6 | GRANDIOSE, Alyssa Mansfield | 0.00 | |
7 | PROTOTYPE, NANCY TREMBLAY WINFIELD | 0.00 | |
8 | LAWRENCE C, BRIGITTE LEROUX | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LALIQUE, Tracey Mack-Gorin | 0.00 | |
2 | WELL VERSED, Adam Edgar | 0.00 | |
3 | DON RAMIRO, Amy Coretz | 0.00 | |
4 | PINNACLE, Amy Coretz | 0.00 | |
5 | PROTOTYPE, NANCY TREMBLAY WINFIELD | 0.00 | |
6 | CLAIRVOYANT, Autumn Janesky | 0.00 | |
7 | LISSARA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs | 0.00 | |
8 | LAWRENCE C, BRIGITTE LEROUX | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LALIQUE, Tracey Mack-Gorin | 0.00 | |
2 | WELL VERSED, Adam Edgar | 0.00 | |
3 | GRANDIOSE, Alyssa Mansfield | 0.00 | |
4 | CORDIANO, NIKITA WALKER | 0.00 | |
5 | LAWRENCE C, BRIGITTE LEROUX | 0.00 | |
6 | PINNACLE, Amy Coretz | 0.00 | |
7 | LISSARA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs | 0.00 | |
8 | CLAIRVOYANT, Autumn Janesky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LALIQUE, Tracey Mack-Gorin | 0.00 | |
2 | GRANDIOSE, Alyssa Mansfield | 0.00 | |
3 | CLAIRVOYANT, Autumn Janesky | 0.00 | |
4 | CORDIANO, NIKITA WALKER | 0.00 | |
5 | WELL VERSED, Adam Edgar | 0.00 | |
6 | HOLLAND DESIGN, Rachel Malloch | 0.00 | |
7 | PINNACLE, Amy Coretz | 0.00 | |
8 | PROTOTYPE, NANCY TREMBLAY WINFIELD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDIOSE, Alyssa Mansfield | 0.00 | |
2 | WELL VERSED, Adam Edgar | 0.00 | |
3 | LAWRENCE C, BRIGITTE LEROUX | 0.00 | |
4 | DON RAMIRO, Amy Coretz | 0.00 | |
5 | PROTOTYPE, NANCY TREMBLAY WINFIELD | 0.00 | |
6 | LALIQUE, Tracey Mack-Gorin | 0.00 | |
7 | CORDIANO, NIKITA WALKER | 0.00 | |
8 | PINNACLE, Amy Coretz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes | 0.00 | |
2 | DENMARK, Katherine Signorino | 0.00 | |
3 | ANCHORMAN, Asta Torokvei | 0.00 | |
4 | QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen | 0.00 | |
5 | BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei | 0.00 | |
6 | SUNSHINE LADY 39, Charlotte L. Anrig | 0.00 | |
7 | UPGRADE, Haylee Jerkins | 0.00 | |
8 | SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVIGNION, Wynne Weatherly | 0.00 | |
2 | MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
3 | VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes | 0.00 | |
4 | DENMARK, Katherine Signorino | 0.00 | |
5 | WESTERN SKY, Adam Edgar | 0.00 | |
6 | ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman | 0.00 | |
7 | CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
8 | UPGRADE, Haylee Jerkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVIGNION, Wynne Weatherly | 0.00 | |
2 | DENMARK, Katherine Signorino | 0.00 | |
3 | CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut | 0.00 | |
4 | MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
5 | CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
6 | QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen | 0.00 | |
7 | BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei | 0.00 | |
8 | SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASANOVA, Michael Baum | 0.00 | |
2 | ACADO, Sidney L. Porter | 0.00 | |
3 | EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo | 0.00 | |
4 | CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi | 0.00 | |
5 | DENMARK, Katherine Signorino | 0.00 | |
6 | AISHA, Jennifer Wright | 0.00 | |
7 | QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen | 0.00 | |
8 | MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVIGNION, Wynne Weatherly | 0.00 | |
2 | QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen | 0.00 | |
3 | MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger | 0.00 | |
4 | BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei | 0.00 | |
5 | ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg | 0.00 | |
6 | EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo | 0.00 | |
7 | AISHA, Jennifer Wright | 0.00 | |
8 | HIDE AWAY, Megan Massaro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN | 0.00 | |
2 | VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN | 0.00 | |
3 | DECOY, Garland Alban | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPELLA, Garland Alban | 0.00 | |
5 | ECLYPSE, Shawna W. Vatter | 0.00 | |
6 | LUSORY, Heather Torrance | 0.00 | |
7 | MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPELLA, Garland Alban | 0.00 | |
2 | DECOY, Garland Alban | 0.00 | |
3 | SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN | 0.00 | |
4 | VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN | 0.00 | |
5 | LUSORY, Heather Torrance | 0.00 | |
6 | MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner | 0.00 | |
7 | ECLYPSE, Shawna W. Vatter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN | 0.00 | |
2 | VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN | 0.00 | |
3 | ECLYPSE, Shawna W. Vatter | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPELLA, Garland Alban | 0.00 | |
5 | LUSORY, Heather Torrance | 0.00 | |
6 | DECOY, Garland Alban | 0.00 | |
7 | MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ECLYPSE, Shawna W. Vatter | 0.00 | |
2 | DECOY, Garland Alban | 0.00 | |
3 | MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner | 0.00 | |
4 | SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN | 0.00 | |
5 | VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPELLA, Garland Alban | 0.00 | |
7 | LUSORY, Heather Torrance | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPELLA, Garland Alban | 0.00 | |
2 | SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN | 0.00 | |
3 | ECLYPSE, Shawna W. Vatter | 0.00 | |
4 | VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN | 0.00 | |
5 | MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner | 0.00 | |
6 | LUSORY, Heather Torrance | 0.00 | |
7 | DECOY, Garland Alban | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin | 0.00 | |
3 | DANTON DU HOUSSOLF, Nicole M. Oliynyk | 0.00 | |
4 | WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean | 0.00 | |
5 | HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson | 0.00 | |
6 | REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean | 0.00 | |
2 | REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin | 0.00 | |
4 | DANTON DU HOUSSOLF, Nicole M. Oliynyk | 0.00 | |
5 | HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson | 0.00 | |
6 | TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin | 0.00 | |
7 | KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis | 0.00 | |
8 | ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean | 0.00 | |
2 | REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson | 0.00 | |
3 | HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson | 0.00 | |
4 | DANTON DU HOUSSOLF, Nicole M. Oliynyk | 0.00 | |
5 | TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin | 0.00 | |
7 | ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis | 0.00 | |
8 | KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DANTON DU HOUSSOLF, Nicole M. Oliynyk | 0.00 | |
2 | HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson | 0.00 | |
3 | WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean | 0.00 | |
4 | KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis | 0.00 | |
5 | TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin | 0.00 | |
7 | ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis | 0.00 | |
8 | REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DANTON DU HOUSSOLF, Nicole M. Oliynyk | 0.00 | |
2 | TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin | 0.00 | |
3 | KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis | 0.00 | |
4 | WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean | 0.00 | |
5 | HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson | 0.00 | |
6 | ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara | 0.00 | |
2 | OCEAN MIST, Jennifer C. Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel | 0.00 | |
4 | ANDERSON, Debbie Bass | 0.00 | |
5 | KHROME, Cindy Firestone | 0.00 | |
6 | HEART'S DELIGHT, Kimberly Witherspoon | 0.00 | |
7 | CASSIUS, Sandra S. Epstein | 0.00 | |
8 | ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COMMODORE, Jennifer C. Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | OCEAN MIST, Jennifer C. Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | ANDERSON, Debbie Bass | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara | 0.00 | |
5 | CASSIUS, Sandra S. Epstein | 0.00 | |
6 | ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas | 0.00 | |
7 | OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel | 0.00 | |
8 | KHROME, Cindy Firestone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSIUS, Sandra S. Epstein | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara | 0.00 | |
3 | COMMODORE, Jennifer C. Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas | 0.00 | |
5 | EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley | 0.00 | |
6 | OCEAN MIST, Jennifer C. Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | WINCHESTER, Karen Rouff | 0.00 | |
8 | QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley | 0.00 | |
2 | CASSIUS, Sandra S. Epstein | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara | 0.00 | |
4 | QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers | 0.00 | |
5 | OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel | 0.00 | |
6 | SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland | 0.00 | |
7 | KHROME, Cindy Firestone | 0.00 | |
8 | WINCHESTER, Karen Rouff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas | 0.00 | |
2 | ANDERSON, Debbie Bass | 0.00 | |
3 | OCEAN MIST, Jennifer C. Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | CASSIUS, Sandra S. Epstein | 0.00 | |
5 | EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley | 0.00 | |
6 | QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers | 0.00 | |
7 | KHROME, Cindy Firestone | 0.00 | |
8 | COMMODORE, Jennifer C. Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger | 0.00 | |
2 | SUIT YOURSELF, Linda Talan Jacob | 0.00 | |
3 | GONE COUNTRY, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
4 | EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher | 0.00 | |
5 | Carfield, Kenneth A. Wexler | 0.00 | |
6 | ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
7 | Coolidge, Nancy Hooker | 0.00 | |
8 | CADBURY, Ingrid Avera | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger | 0.00 | |
2 | BROADWAY, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
3 | CADBURY, Ingrid Avera | 0.00 | |
4 | GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
5 | JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges | 0.00 | |
6 | GONE COUNTRY, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
7 | Coolidge, Nancy Hooker | 0.00 | |
8 | ROYAL DELPHI, Harriet Saltzman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROADWAY, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
2 | GONE COUNTRY, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
3 | JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges | 0.00 | |
4 | QUICK STAR 16, David Kratz | 0.00 | |
5 | ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
6 | EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher | 0.00 | |
7 | SUIT YOURSELF, Linda Talan Jacob | 0.00 | |
8 | Coolidge, Nancy Hooker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coolidge, Nancy Hooker | 21.00 | |
2 | GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
3 | ROYAL DELPHI, Harriet Saltzman | 0.00 | |
4 | GONE COUNTRY, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
5 | BROADWAY, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
6 | JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges | 0.00 | |
7 | DR. COOPER, Janice E. Cannizzo | 0.00 | |
8 | EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coolidge, Nancy Hooker | 21.00 | |
2 | ICE, Terri Irrer | 0.00 | |
3 | JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges | 0.00 | |
4 | GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
5 | EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher | 0.00 | |
6 | DR. COOPER, Janice E. Cannizzo | 0.00 | |
7 | QUICK STAR 16, David Kratz | 0.00 | |
8 | SUIT YOURSELF, Linda Talan Jacob | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
3 | RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
4 | BUGSY MALONE, Summer Witherspoon | 0.00 | |
5 | ARAN J, Emma Seving | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
2 | ARAN J, Emma Seving | 0.00 | |
3 | EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
4 | RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
5 | Quigley, Reid Arani | 6.00 | |
6 | BUGSY MALONE, Summer Witherspoon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARAN J, Emma Seving | 0.00 | |
2 | EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
3 | OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
4 | RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
5 | Quigley, Reid Arani | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
3 | Quigley, Reid Arani | 12.00 | |
4 | ARAN J, Emma Seving | 0.00 | |
5 | RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARAN J, Emma Seving | 0.00 | |
2 | Quigley, Reid Arani | 15.00 | |
3 | RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
4 | OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
5 | EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HONOR, Caroline Tinsley | 0.00 | |
2 | STING, Aly Muir | 0.00 | |
3 | NEATO, Stella Propp | 0.00 | |
4 | MOROCCO, Stella Propp | 0.00 | |
5 | MARASCHINO, Stella Propp | 0.00 | |
6 | SILVER CHARM, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
7 | CANSAS | 0.00 | |
8 | HALDETTE, Morgan Champey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HONOR, Caroline Tinsley | 0.00 | |
2 | MARASCHINO, Stella Propp | 0.00 | |
3 | FUBIOH, Cameron Kohls | 0.00 | |
4 | NEATO, Stella Propp | 0.00 | |
5 | CANSAS | 0.00 | |
6 | BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann | 0.00 | |
7 | K.T. FOUR SEASONS, Sophia Ahearn | 0.00 | |
8 | NEVERS, Emma Callanan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM HANDS DOWN, Cameron Kohls | 0.00 | |
2 | NEVERS, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
3 | CANSAS | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM RETRO, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
5 | BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann | 0.00 | |
6 | NEATO, Stella Propp | 0.00 | |
7 | HALDETTE, Morgan Champey | 0.00 | |
8 | LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HONOR, Caroline Tinsley | 0.00 | |
2 | HALDETTE, Morgan Champey | 0.00 | |
3 | BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann | 0.00 | |
4 | CANSAS | 0.00 | |
5 | MOROCCO, Stella Propp | 0.00 | |
6 | WILD AT HEART, Dakota Champey | 0.00 | |
7 | NEATO, Stella Propp | 0.00 | |
8 | DROMMELS, Emma Flett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann | 0.00 | |
2 | DROMMELS, Emma Flett | 0.00 | |
3 | CANSAS | 0.00 | |
4 | NEATO, Stella Propp | 0.00 | |
5 | HONOR, Caroline Tinsley | 0.00 | |
6 | GANOSO, Tessa P. Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | MOROCCO, Stella Propp | 0.00 | |
8 | NEVERS, Emma Callanan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LADY COURTLAND, Hannah Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler | 0.00 | |
3 | EASTWOOD, Libby Mewbourne | 0.00 | |
4 | TRUST, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 | |
5 | RIO JAVA HOUSE, Maggie Greene | 0.00 | |
6 | CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
7 | JUST ASK, Katherine Pepi | 0.00 | |
8 | ENTICEMENT, Erin Floyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANOTHER NIGHT, Ella Bostwick | 0.00 | |
2 | EASTWOOD, Libby Mewbourne | 0.00 | |
3 | LIFE IS GOOD, Alexa Stiegler | 0.00 | |
4 | CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPTAIN JACK, Elise Buhl | 0.00 | |
6 | CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
7 | CASUAL WATER, Kaylin Nevad | 0.00 | |
8 | SIDARTA, Catherine Kubiak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUST, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 | |
2 | LIFE IS GOOD, Alexa Stiegler | 0.00 | |
3 | RIO JAVA HOUSE, Maggie Greene | 0.00 | |
4 | CHABLIANO Z, Elise Buhl | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPTAIN JACK, Elise Buhl | 0.00 | |
6 | ROMULUS, Elise Buhl | 0.00 | |
7 | PARAGON, Catherine Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EASTWOOD, Libby Mewbourne | 0.00 | |
2 | ENTICEMENT, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
3 | CANTHANO, Samuel Gleason | 0.00 | |
4 | TRUST, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 | |
5 | CELEBRATE, Sophia Calamari | 0.00 | |
6 | CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
7 | CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
8 | CARIATIDE, Anna Kubiak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANTHANO, Samuel Gleason | 0.00 | |
2 | EASTWOOD, Libby Mewbourne | 0.00 | |
3 | TRUST, Caroline Ratigan | 0.00 | |
4 | CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
5 | CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd | 0.00 | |
6 | ANOTHER NIGHT, Ella Bostwick | 0.00 | |
7 | CHABLIANO Z, Elise Buhl | 0.00 | |
8 | ROMULUS, Elise Buhl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 | |
2 | PLAYLIST, Alexandra Pielet | 0.00 | |
3 | AKINDA, Coco Fath | 0.00 | |
4 | RUBY TUESDAY, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
5 | END GAME WS, Grady Lyman | 0.00 | |
6 | CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Elly Ficca | 0.00 | |
7 | HIDE AND SEEK, Emma Lynch | 0.00 | |
8 | CASARES, Claire Azar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AKINDA, Coco Fath | 0.00 | |
2 | PLAYLIST, Alexandra Pielet | 0.00 | |
3 | END GAME WS, Grady Lyman | 0.00 | |
4 | CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Elly Ficca | 0.00 | |
5 | A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 | |
6 | PUZZLE, Emma Wujek | 0.00 | |
7 | UNWRITTEN, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
8 | HIDE AND SEEK, Emma Lynch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AKINDA, Coco Fath | 0.00 | |
2 | PLAYLIST, Alexandra Pielet | 0.00 | |
3 | UNWRITTEN, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
4 | A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 | |
5 | RUBY TUESDAY, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
6 | PUZZLE, Emma Wujek | 0.00 | |
7 | FLEUR DU ROUET, Annabella Sanchez | 0.00 | |
8 | END GAME WS, Grady Lyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAYLIST, Alexandra Pielet | 0.00 | |
2 | A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 | |
3 | AKINDA, Coco Fath | 0.00 | |
4 | BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | RUBY TUESDAY, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
6 | HIDE AND SEEK, Emma Lynch | 0.00 | |
7 | UNWRITTEN, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
8 | FLEUR DU ROUET, Annabella Sanchez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 | |
2 | AKINDA, Coco Fath | 0.00 | |
3 | CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Elly Ficca | 0.00 | |
4 | HIDE AND SEEK, Emma Lynch | 0.00 | |
5 | END GAME WS, Grady Lyman | 0.00 | |
6 | BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | PLAYLIST, Alexandra Pielet | 0.00 | |
8 | RUBY TUESDAY, Grace Boston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSANTO, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | FROSTED BLUE, Kennedy Mccaulley | 0.00 | |
3 | Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg | 12.00 | |
4 | HARRISON, Julia Hasler | 0.00 | |
5 | REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
6 | CAVALLINO RAMPANTE, Hunter Champey | 0.00 | |
7 | ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
8 | UNSPOKEN, Annie Mcdonald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSANTO, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | MONDAY BALOUS, Sam Walker | 0.00 | |
3 | FROSTED BLUE, Kennedy Mccaulley | 0.00 | |
4 | ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
5 | SOLDIER, Reid Arani | 0.00 | |
6 | REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
7 | CAVALLINO RAMPANTE, Hunter Champey | 0.00 | |
8 | SHAMROCK, Maggie Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONDAY BALOUS, Sam Walker | 0.00 | |
2 | FROSTED BLUE, Kennedy Mccaulley | 0.00 | |
3 | CASSANTO, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
5 | Namesake, Siena Vasan | 6.00 | |
6 | Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg | 3.00 | |
7 | UNSPOKEN, Annie Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
8 | ASTER DE LA CENSE, Summer Witherspoon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONDAY BALOUS, Sam Walker | 0.00 | |
2 | Namesake, Siena Vasan | 15.00 | |
3 | EASTER, Sam Walker | 0.00 | |
4 | Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg | 9.00 | |
5 | ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields | 0.00 | |
6 | CASSANTO, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
7 | ASTER DE LA CENSE, Summer Witherspoon | 0.00 | |
8 | UNSPOKEN, Annie Mcdonald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman | 0.00 | |
2 | CASSANTO, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | MONDAY BALOUS, Sam Walker | 0.00 | |
4 | Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg | 9.00 | |
5 | Namesake, Siena Vasan | 6.00 | |
6 | FROSTED BLUE, Kennedy Mccaulley | 0.00 | |
7 | HARRISON, Julia Hasler | 0.00 | |
8 | SOLDIER, Reid Arani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White | 0.00 | |
2 | DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Grady Lyman | 0.00 | |
4 | STELLAR, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
5 | AIDEN, Mckayla Langmeier | 0.00 | |
6 | CINEMAGIC, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
7 | LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar | 0.00 | |
8 | ADDISON, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 | |
2 | EARLY WINTER, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Grady Lyman | 0.00 | |
4 | S & L JUST A COBBLER, Mckayla Langmeier | 0.00 | |
5 | AIDEN, Mckayla Langmeier | 0.00 | |
6 | ACT OF VALOR, Olivia Parr | 0.00 | |
7 | CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns | 0.00 | |
8 | LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 | |
2 | ADDISON, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
3 | STELLAR, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
4 | AIDEN, Mckayla Langmeier | 0.00 | |
5 | CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns | 0.00 | |
6 | EARLY WINTER, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell | 0.00 | |
7 | S & L JUST A COBBLER, Mckayla Langmeier | 0.00 | |
8 | ALRIGHT, Emma Wujek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 | |
2 | CINEMAGIC, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
3 | S & L JUST A COBBLER, Mckayla Langmeier | 0.00 | |
4 | AIDEN, Mckayla Langmeier | 0.00 | |
5 | TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White | 0.00 | |
6 | PUPPET, Emma Wujek | 0.00 | |
7 | STELLAR, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
8 | CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 | |
2 | EARLY WINTER, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell | 0.00 | |
3 | CINEMAGIC, Daisy Farish | 0.00 | |
4 | S & L JUST A COBBLER, Mckayla Langmeier | 0.00 | |
5 | PUPPET, Emma Wujek | 0.00 | |
6 | ADDISON, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
7 | STELLAR, Grace Boston | 0.00 | |
8 | AIDEN, Mckayla Langmeier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley | 0.00 | |
2 | Q-PID, Allison Sinclair | 0.00 | |
3 | VERDANA, Aerin Genatt | 0.00 | |
4 | O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGH TIME, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 | |
6 | CASUAL WATER, Chloe Watrous | 0.00 | |
7 | ALCADO, Aerin Genatt | 0.00 | |
8 | ZUMANITY, ELLA DAVISON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Q-PID, Allison Sinclair | 0.00 | |
2 | O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel | 0.00 | |
3 | ALCADO, Aerin Genatt | 0.00 | |
4 | ENCORE, Madeline Wright | 0.00 | |
5 | CONDOR, Caroline Cole | 0.00 | |
6 | ENTICER, Philippa Ammann | 0.00 | |
7 | COMISSARIO, Katherine Lebaron | 0.00 | |
8 | DUSTINOV, Emily Grace Ranieri | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALCADO, Aerin Genatt | 0.00 | |
2 | ZUMANITY, ELLA DAVISON | 0.00 | |
3 | O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel | 0.00 | |
4 | SECRET LIFE, Olivia Markman | 0.00 | |
5 | HENDRIK, ELLA DAVISON | 0.00 | |
6 | SQUARE ONE, Campbell L. Hudkins | 0.00 | |
7 | SPORTS TALK, Campbell L. Hudkins | 0.00 | |
8 | CASUAL WATER, Chloe Watrous | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH TIME, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 | |
2 | CASUAL WATER, Chloe Watrous | 0.00 | |
3 | O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel | 0.00 | |
4 | ZUMANITY, ELLA DAVISON | 0.00 | |
5 | ENTICER, Philippa Ammann | 0.00 | |
6 | HENDRIK, ELLA DAVISON | 0.00 | |
7 | LITTLE JACK, ELEANOR COX | 0.00 | |
8 | SECRET LIFE, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASUAL WATER, Chloe Watrous | 0.00 | |
2 | O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel | 0.00 | |
3 | ALCADO, Aerin Genatt | 0.00 | |
4 | LITTLE JACK, ELEANOR COX | 0.00 | |
5 | HENDRIK, ELLA DAVISON | 0.00 | |
6 | ZUMANITY, ELLA DAVISON | 0.00 | |
7 | SQUARE ONE, Campbell L. Hudkins | 0.00 | |
8 | SECRET LIFE, Ella Bikoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE | 0.00 | |
2 | DATE NIGHT, Alliyah Antoniadis | 0.00 | |
3 | PAPARAZZI, Aly Muir | 0.00 | |
4 | Lexx, Hailey Berger | 9.00 | |
5 | CALENTINO, Hannah Bernstein | 0.00 | |
6 | Linden, Noa Diener | 3.00 | |
7 | FOLLOW ME, Jordan Allen | 0.00 | |
8 | CALLING CARD, John Mccabe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAPARAZZI, Aly Muir | 0.00 | |
2 | Carthona Z, Kimberly Mulholland | 0.00 | |
3 | DATE NIGHT, Alliyah Antoniadis | 0.00 | |
4 | KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE | 0.00 | |
5 | FOLLOW ME, Jordan Allen | 0.00 | |
6 | Lexx, Hailey Berger | 3.00 | |
7 | ELTON, Grace Gilmore | 0.00 | |
8 | QUETZAL DE RAZEL, Hannah Farwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLLOW ME, Jordan Allen | 0.00 | |
2 | PAPARAZZI, Aly Muir | 0.00 | |
3 | DATE NIGHT, Alliyah Antoniadis | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLING CARD, John Mccabe | 0.00 | |
5 | GOODBOY DU FEUILLARD, Anna Eligulashvili | 0.00 | |
6 | KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE | 0.00 | |
7 | SPEKTACULAR, John Mccabe | 0.00 | |
8 | CABRIO, Robert Milligan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Linden, Noa Diener | 21.00 | |
2 | CALENTINO, Hannah Bernstein | 0.00 | |
3 | KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE | 0.00 | |
4 | QUETZAL DE RAZEL, Hannah Farwell | 0.00 | |
5 | Carthona Z, Kimberly Mulholland | 0.00 | |
6 | Capito Van Het Geelhof | 3.00 | |
7 | CAIO, Daniella Santucci | 0.00 | |
8 | HC EBANTOS, Kaitlin Fox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexx, Hailey Berger | 21.00 | |
2 | Linden, Noa Diener | 15.00 | |
3 | CALENTINO, Hannah Bernstein | 0.00 | |
4 | TRANS ATLANTIC, Erin Dolson | 0.00 | |
5 | SPEKTACULAR, John Mccabe | 0.00 | |
6 | Capito Van Het Geelhof | 3.00 | |
7 | KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE | 0.00 | |
8 | PAPARAZZI, Aly Muir | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Yasmine Ali | 0.00 | |
2 | Rockette, Logan Butzer | 15.00 | |
3 | SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman | 0.00 | |
5 | MADE FOR ME, Cady Ryan | 0.00 | |
6 | YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd | 0.00 | |
7 | MAJORA'S MASK, Jocelyn Rhyno | 0.00 | |
8 | ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockette, Logan Butzer | 21.00 | |
2 | YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings | 12.00 | |
4 | GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Yasmine Ali | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLDEN TICKET, LIVIA MARTIN | 0.00 | |
6 | LAND'S END LADY SLIPPER, Julia Sipp | 0.00 | |
7 | SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan | 0.00 | |
8 | ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings | 21.00 | |
2 | GOLDEN TICKET, LIVIA MARTIN | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPTAIN CRUNCH, Kingsley Dey | 0.00 | |
4 | GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Yasmine Ali | 0.00 | |
5 | SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman | 0.00 | |
6 | YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd | 0.00 | |
7 | MAJORA'S MASK, Jocelyn Rhyno | 0.00 | |
8 | Boca's Tommy Terrific, Logan Butzer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman | 0.00 | |
2 | SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | Berry Good, Hadley Earl | 12.00 | |
4 | H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jj Torano | 0.00 | |
5 | YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd | 0.00 | |
6 | Boca's Tommy Terrific, Logan Butzer | 3.00 | |
7 | ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
8 | Rockette, Logan Butzer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M T POCKETS, Helen Ryan | 0.00 | |
2 | NOTORIOUS R, Natalia Torano | 0.00 | |
3 | Spellbound, Savonna Adell | 12.00 | |
4 | LOVE AND LAUGHTER, Elm Creek Holdings | 0.00 | |
5 | 'BEL OF THE BALL, Sophia Chimenti | 0.00 | |
6 | SUN CATCHER, Sage Ingle | 0.00 | |
7 | DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib | 0.00 | |
8 | MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTORIOUS R, Natalia Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | M T POCKETS, Helen Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | 'BEL OF THE BALL, Sophia Chimenti | 0.00 | |
4 | Spellbound, Savonna Adell | 9.00 | |
5 | POMODORO, Diana Bienstock | 0.00 | |
6 | DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib | 0.00 | |
7 | ENCHANTMENT, Hollin Sutherland | 0.00 | |
8 | MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 'BEL OF THE BALL, Sophia Chimenti | 0.00 | |
2 | Spellbound, Savonna Adell | 15.00 | |
3 | M T POCKETS, Helen Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | SUN CATCHER, Sage Ingle | 0.00 | |
5 | MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib | 0.00 | |
6 | LOVE AND LAUGHTER, Elm Creek Holdings | 0.00 | |
7 | POMODORO, Diana Bienstock | 0.00 | |
8 | NOTORIOUS R, Natalia Torano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib | 0.00 | |
2 | Spellbound, Savonna Adell | 15.00 | |
3 | 'BEL OF THE BALL, Sophia Chimenti | 0.00 | |
4 | M T POCKETS, Helen Ryan | 0.00 | |
5 | POMODORO, Diana Bienstock | 0.00 | |
6 | SUN CATCHER, Sage Ingle | 0.00 | |
7 | ENCHANTMENT, Hollin Sutherland | 0.00 | |
8 | DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | Benjamin Buttons, Taylor Cawley | 0.00 | |
3 | SMITTEN, Helen Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
5 | RICO SUAVE', Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
6 | ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
7 | THINKING OUT LOUD, Omi Enkin | 0.00 | |
8 | BABY BLUE, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Buttons, Taylor Cawley | 0.00 | |
2 | IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
3 | EVERYDAY ENZO, Helen Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
5 | BABY BLUE, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
6 | ROLL CALL, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
7 | QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Kingsley Dey | 0.00 | |
8 | RICO SUAVE', Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor Cawley | 0.00 | |
2 | BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
3 | BABY BLUE, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
4 | ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
5 | Benjamin Buttons, Taylor Cawley | 0.00 | |
6 | QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Kingsley Dey | 0.00 | |
7 | ROLL CALL, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
8 | IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
3 | EVERYDAY ENZO, Helen Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
5 | Benjamin Buttons, Taylor Cawley | 0.00 | |
6 | JUSTAMERE'S LA-DI-DA, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
7 | FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor Cawley | 0.00 | |
8 | BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor Cawley | 0.00 | |
2 | IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
3 | ROLL CALL, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
4 | ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
5 | RICO SUAVE', Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
6 | EVERYDAY ENZO, Helen Ryan | 0.00 | |
7 | BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp | 0.00 | |
8 | JUSTAMERE'S LA-DI-DA, Vivian Golden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley | 0.00 | |
2 | NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
3 | Unforgettable, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
4 | CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
5 | PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner | 0.00 | |
6 | FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
7 | Blackout, Savonna Adell | 0.00 | |
8 | HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
2 | FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
3 | CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
4 | FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Kyla Sullivan | 0.00 | |
5 | FROSTED BLUE, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
6 | Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff | 3.00 | |
7 | Unforgettable, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
8 | Blackout, Savonna Adell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica | 0.00 | |
2 | CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
3 | FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
4 | ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley | 0.00 | |
5 | Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff | 6.00 | |
6 | HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Maya Rahaim | 0.00 | |
7 | FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Kyla Sullivan | 0.00 | |
8 | Blackout, Savonna Adell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FROSTED BLUE, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
2 | FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
3 | NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
4 | ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley | 0.00 | |
5 | Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff | 6.00 | |
6 | HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Maya Rahaim | 0.00 | |
7 | Telynau Jacobite, Olivia Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
8 | Brighton My Day, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FROSTED BLUE, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
2 | HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Maya Rahaim | 0.00 | |
3 | Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff | 12.00 | |
4 | FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
5 | GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica | 0.00 | |
6 | SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Alexandra Sica | 0.00 | |
7 | Brighton My Day, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
8 | FINESSE RF, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLE SIDE MCDREAMY, Aerin Genatt | 0.00 | |
2 | FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Amelia Ruth | 0.00 | |
3 | CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
4 | LAND'S END LALIQUE, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
5 | RIVETING, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
6 | Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten | 3.00 | |
7 | ROYAL CLASSIC, Ella Bostwick | 0.00 | |
8 | GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVETING, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
2 | GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman | 0.00 | |
3 | LAND'S END LALIQUE, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
4 | NEWS DAY, Clara Propp | 0.00 | |
5 | FOXLAIR TANGO, Ella Mchardy | 0.00 | |
6 | MOTOWN, Kyla Sullivan | 0.00 | |
7 | WOODLANDS MISTY RAIN, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
8 | CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOX CREEK'S ANTONY QUINN, Devin Vega | 0.00 | |
2 | GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman | 0.00 | |
3 | Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten | 12.00 | |
4 | RIVETING, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
5 | ROCKAWAY, Emma Blumenkrantz | 0.00 | |
6 | CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
7 | NEWS DAY, Clara Propp | 0.00 | |
8 | WOODLANDS MISTY RAIN, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVETING, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
2 | Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten | 15.00 | |
3 | FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Amelia Ruth | 0.00 | |
4 | FOX CREEK'S ANTONY QUINN, Devin Vega | 0.00 | |
5 | SPLENDOR, Sienna Pilla | 0.00 | |
6 | NORTHWIND CRISPIN, ELLA DAVISON | 0.00 | |
7 | ROYAL CLASSIC, Ella Bostwick | 0.00 | |
8 | FOXLAIR TANGO, Ella Mchardy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOXLAIR TANGO, Ella Mchardy | 0.00 | |
2 | NORTHWIND CRISPIN, ELLA DAVISON | 0.00 | |
3 | RIVETING, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
4 | Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten | 9.00 | |
5 | LAND'S END LALIQUE, Christina Rogalny | 0.00 | |
6 | FOX CREEK'S ANTONY QUINN, Devin Vega | 0.00 | |
7 | ROYAL CLASSIC, Ella Bostwick | 0.00 | |
8 | WOODLANDS MISTY RAIN, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST RIGHT, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
3 | POCO DE AMOR, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST RIGHT, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | POCO DE AMOR, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
3 | HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST RIGHT, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | POCO DE AMOR, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
3 | HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POCO DE AMOR, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
2 | HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST RIGHT, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST RIGHT, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | POCO DE AMOR, Samantha Takacs | 0.00 | |
3 | HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EASTWOOD, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
2 | ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Anneliese Gattoni | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson | 0.00 | |
5 | SUN CATCHER, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUN CATCHER, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 | |
2 | EASTWOOD, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Anneliese Gattoni | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson | 0.00 | |
5 | ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EASTWOOD, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
2 | SUN CATCHER, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 | |
3 | ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson | 0.00 | |
5 | WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Anneliese Gattoni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUN CATCHER, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 | |
2 | WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Anneliese Gattoni | 0.00 | |
3 | CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson | 0.00 | |
4 | ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff | 0.00 | |
5 | EASTWOOD, Emma Callanan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EASTWOOD, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
2 | ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff | 0.00 | |
3 | SUN CATCHER, Emma Kurtz | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson | 0.00 | |
5 | WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Anneliese Gattoni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAPILLON BLUE, Isabella Roman | 0.00 | |
1 | GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
2 | DR. SEUSS, Neve Yaari | 0.00 | |
2 | THISTLE, Olivia Love | 0.00 | |
3 | CYPRESS HEAD MISTY'S VALENTINE, TAYLOR FINKLE | 0.00 | |
3 | SMOKE SCREEN, Anya Castegren-mix | 0.00 | |
4 | MOTHER MAY I, Sophia Ercolano | 0.00 | |
4 | FIONA, Sophia Ercolano | 0.00 | |
5 | BLONDIE MERRY LEGS, Anaãs Dufresne Powell | 0.00 | |
6 | SERIOUSLY, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
6 | HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP, Orly Antevy | 0.00 | |
7 | YOURS TRULY, Caroline Pennington | 0.00 | |
7 | ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, Isabella Roman | 0.00 | |
8 | LUNA, Maria Gonzalez -artigas Loayza | 0.00 | |
8 | PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THISTLE, Olivia Love | 0.00 | |
1 | PAPILLON BLUE, Isabella Roman | 0.00 | |
2 | SERIOUSLY, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
3 | DREAMSCAPE, Caroline Pennington | 0.00 | |
3 | HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP, Orly Antevy | 0.00 | |
4 | SMOKE SCREEN, Anya Castegren-mix | 0.00 | |
4 | MOTHER MAY I, Sophia Ercolano | 0.00 | |
5 | LOUIS VIUTTON, Miranda Tubb | 0.00 | |
5 | QUICKSILVER BIG EASY, Addison Buetel | 0.00 | |
6 | LORAX, Isabella Roman | 0.00 | |
6 | MINI SKIRT, Anaãs Dufresne Powell | 0.00 | |
7 | CYPRESS HEAD MISTY'S VALENTINE, TAYLOR FINKLE | 0.00 | |
7 | GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
8 | JOE BOXER, BRIANE BEERBAUM | 0.00 | |
8 | FIONA, Sophia Ercolano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
1 | HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP, Orly Antevy | 0.00 | |
2 | PAPILLON BLUE, Isabella Roman | 0.00 | |
3 | CYPRESS HEAD MISTY'S VALENTINE, TAYLOR FINKLE | 0.00 | |
3 | ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, Isabella Roman | 0.00 | |
4 | THISTLE, Olivia Love | 0.00 | |
4 | Maggie May, Lola L. Pietrafesa | 9.00 | |
5 | LOUIS VIUTTON, Miranda Tubb | 0.00 | |
5 | FIONA, Sophia Ercolano | 0.00 | |
6 | SERIOUSLY, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
6 | LORAX, Isabella Roman | 0.00 | |
7 | JOE BOXER, BRIANE BEERBAUM | 0.00 | |
7 | LUNA, Maria Gonzalez -artigas Loayza | 0.00 | |
8 | DREAMSCAPE, Caroline Pennington | 0.00 | |
8 | YOURS TRULY, Caroline Pennington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLE LEAFS OPULENCE, Tanner Champey | 0.00 | |
1 | I'M TOTALLY ROYAL, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
2 | PINK FLOYD, FRANCESCA ROMAN | 0.00 | |
2 | BEAUCATCHER, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
3 | HOPETOWN, SELAH SALKOWSKY | 0.00 | |
3 | SUMMER RAIN, Maggie Ezring | 0.00 | |
4 | WHO'S THE MAN, Matthew Scharbo | 0.00 | |
4 | Farnley Jumping Jack, Zoey Burton | 9.00 | |
5 | GEORGE WASHINGTON, Dakota Zehler | 6.00 | |
5 | POLLY POCKET, Grace Stenbeck-werner | 0.00 | |
6 | STAR COMMAND, Grace Stenbeck-werner | 0.00 | |
6 | BELLA DONNA, Kendall Dey | 0.00 | |
7 | STEEL MY HEART, Angelina Cabulong | 0.00 | |
7 | Strawberry Shortcake, FRANCESCA ROMAN | 0.00 | |
8 | MY MEMOIR, Summer Defrancesco | 0.00 | |
8 | HIDDEN SPRINGS EXPRESSO, Katiemae Sweeney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLA DONNA, Kendall Dey | 0.00 | |
1 | SUMMER RAIN, Maggie Ezring | 0.00 | |
2 | HIDDEN SPRINGS EXPRESSO, Katiemae Sweeney | 0.00 | |
2 | BEAUCATCHER, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
3 | GEORGE WASHINGTON, Dakota Zehler | 12.00 | |
3 | PINK FLOYD, FRANCESCA ROMAN | 0.00 | |
4 | ROCKPORT, MIA KOSTER | 0.00 | |
4 | WHO'S THE MAN, Matthew Scharbo | 0.00 | |
5 | Primrose, Kingsley Dey | 0.00 | |
5 | MAPLE LEAFS OPULENCE, Tanner Champey | 0.00 | |
6 | Farnley Jumping Jack, Zoey Burton | 3.00 | |
6 | I'M TOTALLY ROYAL, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
7 | Strawberry Shortcake, FRANCESCA ROMAN | 0.00 | |
7 | HOPETOWN, SELAH SALKOWSKY | 0.00 | |
8 | POLLY POCKET, Grace Stenbeck-werner | 0.00 | |
8 | STEEL MY HEART, Angelina Cabulong | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHO'S THE MAN, Matthew Scharbo | 0.00 | |
1 | SUMMER RAIN, Maggie Ezring | 0.00 | |
2 | HIDDEN SPRINGS EXPRESSO, Katiemae Sweeney | 0.00 | |
2 | STEEL MY HEART, Angelina Cabulong | 0.00 | |
3 | Primrose, Kingsley Dey | 0.00 | |
3 | I'M TOTALLY ROYAL, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
4 | BEAUCATCHER, Katherine Mercer | 0.00 | |
4 | Farnley Jumping Jack, Zoey Burton | 9.00 | |
5 | Strawberry Shortcake, FRANCESCA ROMAN | 6.00 | |
5 | THISTLEDOWN CANDICE, Grace Stenbeck-werner | 0.00 | |
6 | GEORGE WASHINGTON, Dakota Zehler | 3.00 | |
6 | POLLY POCKET, Grace Stenbeck-werner | 0.00 | |
7 | ROCKPORT, MIA KOSTER | 0.00 | |
7 | HOPETOWN, SELAH SALKOWSKY | 0.00 | |
8 | BELLA DONNA, Kendall Dey | 0.00 | |
8 | MY MEMOIR, Summer Defrancesco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GONE FISHIN', Gina Newhouse | 0.00 | |
2 | NO STRINGS ATTACHED, SYDNEY GOOR | 0.00 | |
3 | WORD PLAY, Randall Swatek | 0.00 | |
4 | BULL RUN'S KALEO, Tanya Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
5 | GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley | 0.00 | |
6 | ROYAL DASHMIR, Barbara Zangrilli - Campbell | 0.00 | |
8 | WANNABE, Maralyn Lakin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GONE FISHIN', Gina Newhouse | 0.00 | |
2 | HUDSON BAY, Gina Newhouse | 0.00 | |
3 | WANNABE, Maralyn Lakin | 0.00 | |
4 | NO STRINGS ATTACHED, SYDNEY GOOR | 0.00 | |
5 | GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley | 0.00 | |
6 | WORD PLAY, Randall Swatek | 0.00 | |
7 | ROYAL DASHMIR, Barbara Zangrilli - Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WANNABE, Maralyn Lakin | 0.00 | |
2 | HUDSON BAY, Gina Newhouse | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley | 0.00 | |
4 | ROYAL DASHMIR, Barbara Zangrilli - Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | Island Time, Susan Norton | 6.00 | |
6 | NO STRINGS ATTACHED, SYDNEY GOOR | 0.00 | |
7 | WORD PLAY, Randall Swatek | 0.00 | |
8 | GONE FISHIN', Gina Newhouse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Roman, PAPILLON BLUE | 0.00 | |
2 | Sophia Ercolano, FIONA | 0.00 | |
3 | Lola L. Pietrafesa, Maggie May | 12.00 | |
4 | Olivia Love, THISTLE | 0.00 | |
5 | Ava Scharbo, PAJAMA PARTY | 0.00 | |
6 | Alex Gascoigne, SERIOUSLY | 0.00 | |
7 | Dani Gascoigne, GARRISON FOREST | 0.00 | |
8 | Orly Antevy, HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JACK LEDOUX, AGOSTINO | 0.00 | |
2 | Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR | 0.00 | |
3 | Lacey Powers, MILLPOND CHINA DOLL | 0.00 | |
4 | Caitlin Sweeney, GOLDEN TICKET | 0.00 | |
5 | ALEXA ANASTASIO, SILVER RAIN | 0.00 | |
6 | HUNTER KRAFT, EASTWOOD | 0.00 | |
7 | DAISY MIDDLETON, HOPETOWN | 0.00 | |
8 | Annabelle Lantz, LITTLE WHITE DOVE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacey Powers, MILLPOND CHINA DOLL | 0.00 | |
2 | Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR | 0.00 | |
3 | Caitlin Sweeney, GOLDEN TICKET | 0.00 | |
4 | ALEXA ANASTASIO, SILVER RAIN | 0.00 | |
5 | HUNTER KRAFT, EASTWOOD | 0.00 | |
6 | DAISY MIDDLETON, HOPETOWN | 0.00 | |
7 | ELLA FALCO, ALEXANDER'S FROSTED BLUE | 0.00 | |
8 | JACK LEDOUX, AGOSTINO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR | 0.00 | |
2 | Lacey Powers, MILLPOND CHINA DOLL | 0.00 | |
3 | ELLA FALCO, ALEXANDER'S FROSTED BLUE | 0.00 | |
4 | Annabelle Lantz, LITTLE WHITE DOVE | 0.00 | |
5 | Caitlin Sweeney, GOLDEN TICKET | 0.00 | |
6 | HUNTER KRAFT, EASTWOOD | 0.00 | |
7 | DAISY MIDDLETON, HOPETOWN | 0.00 | |
8 | ALEXA ANASTASIO, SILVER RAIN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HUNTER KRAFT, EASTWOOD | 0.00 | |
2 | ALEXA ANASTASIO, SILVER RAIN | 0.00 | |
3 | Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR | 0.00 | |
4 | Annabelle Lantz, LITTLE WHITE DOVE | 0.00 | |
5 | Lacey Powers, MILLPOND CHINA DOLL | 0.00 | |
6 | Caitlin Sweeney, GOLDEN TICKET | 0.00 | |
7 | JACK LEDOUX, AGOSTINO | 0.00 | |
8 | ELLA FALCO, ALEXANDER'S FROSTED BLUE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Mejia Fanjul, GIOVANNI | 0.00 | |
2 | WILL MARTIN, QUINCE Z | 0.00 | |
3 | Campbell L. Hudkins, SQUARE ONE | 0.00 | |
4 | Maison Mcintyre, BLACK CAT | 0.00 | |
5 | Hadley Earl, Berry Good | 0.00 | |
6 | Maya Rahaim, HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell L. Hudkins, SQUARE ONE | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucas Mejia Fanjul, GIOVANNI | 0.00 | |
3 | WILL MARTIN, QUINCE Z | 0.00 | |
4 | Maison Mcintyre, BLACK CAT | 0.00 | |
5 | Maya Rahaim, HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ | 0.00 | |
6 | Hadley Earl, Berry Good | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Mejia Fanjul, GIOVANNI | 0.00 | |
2 | Campbell L. Hudkins, SQUARE ONE | 0.00 | |
3 | WILL MARTIN, QUINCE Z | 0.00 | |
4 | Maya Rahaim, HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ | 0.00 | |
5 | Maison Mcintyre, BLACK CAT | 0.00 | |
6 | Hadley Earl, Berry Good | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devan Thomas, COOKIE MONSTER | 0.00 | |
2 | Emma Callanan, ILLUSION | 0.00 | |
3 | Samantha Meyer, SEATTLE | 0.00 | |
4 | Blythe Goguen, LIFE IN COLOR | 0.00 | |
5 | Campbell Swanner, THS PIA-LENA | 0.00 | |
6 | Lillie Parr, BECKHAM | 0.00 | |
7 | Emily Aitken, DI GRANDE | 0.00 | |
8 | Ava Strohmeyer, CARTOON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Callanan, ILLUSION | 0.00 | |
2 | Ansley Wright, DYNASTY | 15.00 | |
3 | Emily Aitken, DI GRANDE | 0.00 | |
4 | Kenna Labeau, ANTONIO | 0.00 | |
5 | Mia Chimenti, CHOCOLAT 15 | 0.00 | |
6 | Aristea Santoro, ICARIS VEDE | 0.00 | |
7 | Madeline Scopellite, VALENTINO F | 0.00 | |
8 | Samantha Meyer, SEATTLE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Kozel, STALLONE | 0.00 | |
2 | Aristea Santoro, ICARIS VEDE | 0.00 | |
3 | Ansley Wright, DYNASTY | 12.00 | |
4 | Mia Chimenti, CHOCOLAT 15 | 0.00 | |
5 | Samantha Meyer, SEATTLE | 0.00 | |
6 | Devan Thomas, COOKIE MONSTER | 0.00 | |
7 | Chloe Watrous, QUINTUS RUBIN | 0.00 | |
8 | Jordyn Scelsa, CORDOBA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Hasler, DOREEN MH | 0.00 | |
1 | Grace Saad, QUINN | 0.00 | |
2 | Lielle Rhodes, BARCA | 0.00 | |
2 | Maggie Hill, CHARMEUR | 0.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Novy, CIMBERLY | 0.00 | |
3 | Reily Malt, Blueberry Hill's Blue Dream | 0.00 | |
4 | James Faloni, CAPITINO | 0.00 | |
4 | Caroline Blake, EVERGLOW | 0.00 | |
5 | Melanie Dunton, KALYPSO VAN DE EYCKENHOEVE | 0.00 | |
5 | Leah Rodman, Lago W | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophia Tauro, KING BEE | 0.00 | |
6 | Gigi Spence, IVERDI VAN'T PRINSENVELD | 0.00 | |
7 | Lauren Reid, NORWAY | 0.00 | |
7 | Katie Ray, BULLWINKLE | 0.00 | |
8 | Ellie Ferrigno, WELLINGTON | 0.00 | |
8 | Hailey Johns, CAPO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha T. Cohen, LOVE DREAMER 2 | 0.00 | |
1 | Lauren Reid, NORWAY | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Saad, QUINN | 0.00 | |
2 | Maggie Hill, CHARMEUR | 0.00 | |
3 | Skyler Fields, DYLANO | 0.00 | |
3 | James Faloni, CAPITINO | 0.00 | |
4 | Olivia Markwood, IDALGO | 0.00 | |
4 | Siena Vasan, CALVIN KLEIN | 9.00 | |
5 | Katie Ray, BULLWINKLE | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma Lynch, ANTONIO | 0.00 | |
6 | Ellie Ferrigno, WELLINGTON | 0.00 | |
6 | Olivia Ferro, Weigala | 0.00 | |
7 | Lindsay Milligan, ROYAL Z | 0.00 | |
7 | Charlotte Novy, CIMBERLY | 0.00 | |
8 | Erin Dolson, TRANS ATLANTIC | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Klee Hellerman, CALANA VON WORRENBERG | 0.00 | |
1 | Samantha T. Cohen, LOVE DREAMER 2 | 0.00 | |
2 | Maggie Hill, CHARMEUR | 0.00 | |
2 | Anna Foster, CHRISTOPHER | 0.00 | |
3 | Ellie Ferrigno, WELLINGTON | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Saad, QUINN | 0.00 | |
4 | Skyler Fields, DYLANO | 0.00 | |
4 | Angela Calicchio, Quasa Granda | 9.00 | |
5 | Katie Ray, BULLWINKLE | 0.00 | |
5 | Charlotte Novy, CIMBERLY | 0.00 | |
6 | Lindsay Milligan, ROYAL Z | 0.00 | |
6 | Caroline Blake, EVERGLOW | 0.00 | |
7 | Samuel Gleason, AARON | 0.00 | |
7 | James Faloni, CAPITINO | 0.00 | |
8 | Olivia Ferro, Weigala | 0.00 | |
8 | MINDY MOXEY, WANDERLUST | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley Redifer, EMERALD COAST | 0.00 | |
2 | Hayley S. Mairano, EDDY ESCOBAR | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison Aguilar, VERSAILLES | 0.00 | |
4 | Laura M. Owens, CANSAS | 0.00 | |
5 | Kara Jones, DIESEL | 0.00 | |
6 | Misty Pleiness, ALBANO B | 0.00 | |
7 | SARAH BEAUDRY CAMPEAU, LAWRENCE C | 0.00 | |
8 | Allyson Blais, ETERNITY JUNA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayley S. Mairano, EDDY ESCOBAR | 0.00 | |
2 | Misty Pleiness, ALBANO B | 0.00 | |
3 | Susan Stone, LYRICAL | 0.00 | |
4 | Sara Mccloskey, FERRARI K | 0.00 | |
5 | Kara Jones, DIESEL | 0.00 | |
6 | Mallory Taylor, KUMQUAT DE REVE | 0.00 | |
7 | Jeanne Reid, BEACH BOY | 0.00 | |
8 | Jennifer Prior, LUPICOR II | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayley S. Mairano, EDDY ESCOBAR | 0.00 | |
2 | Sara Mccloskey, FERRARI K | 0.00 | |
3 | Laura M. Owens, CANSAS | 0.00 | |
4 | Lily Walton, CALLAHAN | 0.00 | |
5 | Kara Jones, DIESEL | 0.00 | |
6 | Christine Walsh, CASSIUS CLAY | 0.00 | |
7 | Elisa Palmier, COCO CILLA | 0.00 | |
8 | Megan Grabowski, NORTH HAMPTON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REVLON, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
2 | HAPPY THOUGHT, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | SHOW ME THE WORLD, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
4 | MATISSE, Kim Barone | 0.00 | |
5 | CROWN RIDGE JACKSON, Katherine M. Hay | 0.00 | |
6 | Island Time, Maggie Gould | 3.00 | |
7 | FELICITY, Michael Desiderio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPLY RED, Karen L. Bailey | 0.00 | |
2 | SOUTH HILL, JEFF RUNDLE | 0.00 | |
3 | REVLON, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
4 | CAN FLY 20, Greg Crolick | 0.00 | |
5 | BON VIVANT, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
6 | BULL RUN'S KALEO, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
7 | TRIPLE KISS, Lisa Wentworth | 0.00 | |
8 | SHERWIN WILLIAMS, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUTH HILL, JEFF RUNDLE | 0.00 | |
2 | SIMPLY RED, Karen L. Bailey | 0.00 | |
3 | CAN FLY 20, Greg Crolick | 0.00 | |
4 | O SO SOXY, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
5 | BULL RUN'S KALEO, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
6 | Island Time, Maggie Gould | 3.00 | |
7 | BON VIVANT, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
8 | STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSIS 64, Penny Lombardo | 0.00 | |
1 | TOUCHDOWN, Heather B. Hays | 0.00 | |
2 | Humor Me, Maggie Gould | 15.00 | |
2 | CASSIDOR DI CORVO, Heather B. Hays | 0.00 | |
3 | Island Time, Maggie Gould | 12.00 | |
3 | STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 | |
4 | Statement, Amber Henter | 9.00 | |
4 | REVLON, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
5 | HAPPY THOUGHT, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
5 | MATISSE, Kim Barone | 0.00 | |
6 | MAMBA, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
6 | BULL RUN'S KALEO, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
7 | Wagner Park, Amber Henter | 0.00 | |
8 | SOUTH HILL, JEFF RUNDLE | 0.00 | |
8 | CABOCHON 12, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Island Time, Maggie Gould | 21.00 | |
1 | TOUCHDOWN, Heather B. Hays | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe, Maggie Gould | 15.00 | |
2 | STOLI, Jennifer Hannan | 0.00 | |
3 | MATISSE, Kim Barone | 0.00 | |
3 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
4 | MAMBA, Erica Quinn | 0.00 | |
4 | STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 | |
5 | O SO SOXY, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
5 | BELMONDO, Bettina Hervey | 0.00 | |
6 | CABOCHON 12, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
6 | BULL RUN'S KALEO, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
7 | FORTITUDE, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
7 | CASSIDOR DI CORVO, Heather B. Hays | 0.00 | |
8 | REVLON, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
8 | BON VIVANT, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOBCAW CREEK, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
2 | SARATOGA, Laura S. Karet | 0.00 | |
3 | DRUM TALK, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
4 | ANTILLES, Courtney P. Boyd | 0.00 | |
5 | HEARTBREAK HOTEL, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
6 | BRAVOURE, Mark Dean | 0.00 | |
7 | EPHRAIM, Stacie S. Shepski | 0.00 | |
8 | BOARDWALK, Amy H. Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BACARDI, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
2 | ANDERSON, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
3 | HOBCAW CREEK, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
4 | SWEET CAROLINE, Kristy E. Herrera | 0.00 | |
5 | HEARTBREAK HOTEL, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
6 | BOARDWALK, Amy H. Cooper | 0.00 | |
7 | ANTILLES, Courtney P. Boyd | 0.00 | |
8 | KADENCE, DENIS SWEENEY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BACARDI, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
2 | ANDERSON, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
3 | SARATOGA, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
4 | DENMARK, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
5 | HOBCAW CREEK, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
6 | SWEET CAROLINE, Kristy E. Herrera | 0.00 | |
7 | BROADWAY, Andrew I. Lustig | 0.00 | |
8 | IT'S ME, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALCADO, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
1 | DENMARK, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
2 | TRADITION, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | ANDERSON, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
3 | HEARTBREAK HOTEL, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
3 | MIAMI BLUE, Sarah C. Tyndall | 0.00 | |
4 | CASTELLO, Kristy E. Herrera | 0.00 | |
4 | BACARDI, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
5 | NORTHWIND CRISPIN, Jesse S. Vannucci | 0.00 | |
5 | HANCO, Rebecca Moyher | 0.00 | |
6 | BROADWAY, Andrew I. Lustig | 0.00 | |
6 | FOLLOW ME, Jordan Allen | 0.00 | |
7 | SWEET CAROLINE, Kristy E. Herrera | 0.00 | |
8 | ANTILLES, Courtney P. Boyd | 0.00 | |
8 | WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRADITION, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
1 | BACARDI, Havens Schatt | 0.00 | |
2 | BROADWAY, Andrew I. Lustig | 0.00 | |
2 | DENMARK, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
3 | SWEET CAROLINE, Kristy E. Herrera | 0.00 | |
3 | HOBCAW CREEK, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
4 | HEARTBREAK HOTEL, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
4 | IT'S ME, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 | |
5 | CASTELLO, Kristy E. Herrera | 0.00 | |
5 | HANCO, Rebecca Moyher | 0.00 | |
6 | ANDERSON, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
6 | CASH MONEY, Samantha Ramsay | 0.00 | |
7 | FOLLOW ME, Jordan Allen | 0.00 | |
7 | WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean | 0.00 | |
8 | DRUM TALK, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
8 | BOARDWALK, Amy H. Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONOGRAM, Amy B. Smith | 0.00 | |
1 | DANTE, Elizabeth Grace Cohen | 0.00 | |
2 | Humor Me, Christy Powell | 15.00 | |
2 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
3 | LATE ENTRY, Brooke Brodersen | 0.00 | |
3 | Wagner Park, Monika Preston | 12.00 | |
4 | SIMPLY RED, Karen L. Bailey | 0.00 | |
4 | Chloe, Lisa Berger | 9.00 | |
5 | E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | QUARTERMASTER, Felecia Weiss | 0.00 | |
6 | SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson | 0.00 | |
6 | RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson | 0.00 | |
7 | TRIPLE KISS, Lisa Wentworth | 0.00 | |
7 | STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer | 0.00 | |
8 | NEW WORLD, HEATHER DELFINO | 0.00 | |
8 | COLLIN, Tad Montross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUTH HILL, RAEWYN ROBBINS | 0.00 | |
1 | MAMBA, Brooke Brodersen | 0.00 | |
2 | MONOGRAM, Amy B. Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | LATE ENTRY, Brooke Brodersen | 0.00 | |
3 | NEW WORLD, HEATHER DELFINO | 0.00 | |
3 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
4 | ELLE, Anne Byers | 0.00 | |
4 | E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson | 0.00 | |
5 | TRIPLE KISS, Lisa Wentworth | 0.00 | |
6 | TOUCHDOWN, Gretchen Hunt-weiss | 0.00 | |
6 | SIMPLY RED, Karen L. Bailey | 0.00 | |
7 | KARL ERNST, HANNAH VAN DEN THILLART | 0.00 | |
7 | CHARM CITY, Karen B. Walcott | 0.00 | |
8 | SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson | 0.00 | |
1 | SOUTH HILL, RAEWYN ROBBINS | 0.00 | |
2 | RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson | 0.00 | |
2 | CHARM CITY, Karen B. Walcott | 0.00 | |
3 | SANCERRE, Lisa G. Rossi | 0.00 | |
3 | MAMBA, Brooke Brodersen | 0.00 | |
4 | NEW WORLD, HEATHER DELFINO | 0.00 | |
4 | Chloe, Lisa Berger | 9.00 | |
5 | TRIPLE KISS, Lisa Wentworth | 0.00 | |
5 | E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell | 0.00 | |
6 | STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer | 0.00 | |
6 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
7 | TOUCHDOWN, Gretchen Hunt-weiss | 0.00 | |
7 | MONOGRAM, Amy B. Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | Wagner Park, Monika Preston | 0.00 | |
8 | LATE ENTRY, Brooke Brodersen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell | 0.00 | |
1 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
2 | Chloe, Lisa Berger | 15.00 | |
2 | CHARM CITY, Karen B. Walcott | 0.00 | |
3 | Humor Me, Christy Powell | 12.00 | |
3 | TOUCHDOWN, Gretchen Hunt-weiss | 0.00 | |
4 | FARIELLA FLF, Laura Bostwick | 0.00 | |
4 | SHADOWPLAY, Gay B. Peterson | 0.00 | |
5 | RIO RAFA, Gay B. Peterson | 0.00 | |
5 | LATE ENTRY, Brooke Brodersen | 0.00 | |
6 | Statement, Monika Preston | 3.00 | |
6 | SOUTH HILL, RAEWYN ROBBINS | 0.00 | |
7 | COLLIN, Tad Montross | 0.00 | |
7 | NEW WORLD, HEATHER DELFINO | 0.00 | |
8 | STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer | 0.00 | |
8 | CARTIER R, Jenny Sutton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Statement, Monika Preston | 21.00 | |
1 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
2 | LATE ENTRY, Brooke Brodersen | 0.00 | |
2 | SOUTH HILL, RAEWYN ROBBINS | 0.00 | |
3 | TRIPLE KISS, Lisa Wentworth | 0.00 | |
3 | MONOGRAM, Amy B. Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | ELLE, Anne Byers | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARM CITY, Karen B. Walcott | 0.00 | |
5 | COLLIN, Tad Montross | 0.00 | |
6 | CARTIER R, Jenny Sutton | 0.00 | |
6 | FARIELLA FLF, Laura Bostwick | 0.00 | |
7 | SIMPLY RED, Karen L. Bailey | 0.00 | |
7 | QUARTERMASTER, Felecia Weiss | 0.00 | |
8 | KARL ERNST, HANNAH VAN DEN THILLART | 0.00 | |
8 | Wagner Park, Monika Preston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman | 0.00 | |
1 | CORDIALLY YOURS, Mark Badgley | 0.00 | |
2 | ZORROCO, Sidney L. Porter | 0.00 | |
2 | FIELD OF DREAMS, Lindsay Mutschler | 0.00 | |
3 | BROADWAY, KRISTEN BARAN | 0.00 | |
3 | GAME ON, Melissa Caikoski | 0.00 | |
4 | BON VIVANT, Lauren Robishaw | 0.00 | |
4 | DON'T BLINK, Lee Ann Ingram | 0.00 | |
5 | STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher | 0.00 | |
5 | CASHMIRE, Sarah S. Gleason | 0.00 | |
6 | MATISSE, Jill W. Schmidt | 0.00 | |
6 | UNITED COLORS, Holly Caristo | 0.00 | |
7 | CASIRA, Shelby L. Bentley | 0.00 | |
7 | CITY LIGHTS, CANDICE WAGNER | 0.00 | |
8 | ZALETTO, Janice Nichol | 0.00 | |
8 | SAILOR'S DELIGHT, Lauren Robishaw | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taken, Nanci Africk | 21.00 | |
1 | STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher | 0.00 | |
2 | MATISSE, Jill W. Schmidt | 0.00 | |
2 | BROADWAY, KRISTEN BARAN | 0.00 | |
3 | CITY LIGHTS, CANDICE WAGNER | 0.00 | |
3 | CELEBRITY, Tammy Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney | 0.00 | |
4 | ATWOOD, HANNAH VAN DEN THILLART | 0.00 | |
5 | UNITED COLORS, Holly Caristo | 0.00 | |
5 | LET'S DANCE, Ashley W. Schulten | 0.00 | |
6 | SPOTLIGHT, Lee Ann Ingram | 0.00 | |
6 | FIELD OF DREAMS, Lindsay Mutschler | 0.00 | |
7 | SAILOR'S DELIGHT, Lauren Robishaw | 0.00 | |
7 | BON VIVANT, Lauren Robishaw | 0.00 | |
8 | ROC DU TRIOMPHE, Barry H. Carragher | 0.00 | |
8 | MY WAY, Jan Davenport | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROADWAY, KRISTEN BARAN | 0.00 | |
1 | UNITED COLORS, Holly Caristo | 0.00 | |
2 | CITY LIGHTS, CANDICE WAGNER | 0.00 | |
2 | ZORROCO, Sidney L. Porter | 0.00 | |
3 | ATWOOD, HANNAH VAN DEN THILLART | 0.00 | |
3 | DON'T BLINK, Lee Ann Ingram | 0.00 | |
4 | ROC DU TRIOMPHE, Barry H. Carragher | 0.00 | |
4 | LET'S DANCE, Ashley W. Schulten | 0.00 | |
5 | TIMBERLINE, Sarah Brooks | 0.00 | |
5 | AMUSE BOUCHE, Susan M. Fowell | 0.00 | |
6 | SPOTLIGHT, Lee Ann Ingram | 0.00 | |
6 | STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher | 0.00 | |
7 | RICHMOND, KRISTEN BARAN | 0.00 | |
8 | LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney | 0.00 | |
8 | CASHMIRE, Sarah S. Gleason | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taken, Nanci Africk | 21.00 | |
1 | LET'S DANCE, Ashley W. Schulten | 0.00 | |
2 | STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher | 0.00 | |
2 | BROADWAY, KRISTEN BARAN | 0.00 | |
3 | CORDIALLY YOURS, Mark Badgley | 0.00 | |
3 | FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman | 0.00 | |
4 | PHIL IN THE BLANK, Ellen M. Bifano | 0.00 | |
4 | UNITED COLORS, Holly Caristo | 0.00 | |
5 | CITY LIGHTS, CANDICE WAGNER | 0.00 | |
5 | ON Q, Meret Baumann | 0.00 | |
6 | LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney | 0.00 | |
6 | ROC DU TRIOMPHE, Barry H. Carragher | 0.00 | |
7 | RICHMOND, KRISTEN BARAN | 0.00 | |
7 | CELEBRITY, Tammy Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | JUBILEE, Rachel Suna | 0.00 | |
8 | FIELD OF DREAMS, Lindsay Mutschler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LET'S DANCE, Ashley W. Schulten | 0.00 | |
1 | UNITED COLORS, Holly Caristo | 0.00 | |
2 | MY WAY, Jan Davenport | 0.00 | |
2 | STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher | 0.00 | |
3 | BROADWAY, KRISTEN BARAN | 0.00 | |
3 | RICHMOND, KRISTEN BARAN | 0.00 | |
4 | ON Q, Meret Baumann | 0.00 | |
4 | CORDIALLY YOURS, Mark Badgley | 0.00 | |
5 | Taken, Nanci Africk | 6.00 | |
5 | ROC DU TRIOMPHE, Barry H. Carragher | 0.00 | |
6 | ZORROCO, Sidney L. Porter | 0.00 | |
6 | CITY LIGHTS, CANDICE WAGNER | 0.00 | |
7 | SAILOR'S DELIGHT, Lauren Robishaw | 0.00 | |
7 | CELEBRITY, Tammy Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | LUBECK, Lyda W. Denney | 0.00 | |
8 | DON'T BLINK, Lee Ann Ingram | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Take Note, Elm Creek Holdings | 21.00 | |
2 | BLACK CAT, Maison Mcintyre | 0.00 | |
3 | Leo Augusto, Gianna Garofalo | 0.00 | |
4 | GRAND CAYMAN, Nina Wordell | 0.00 | |
5 | COSTERA, Tiffany Breen | 0.00 | |
6 | DON PEDRO, Sophie Bacharach | 0.00 | |
7 | GIOVANNI, Lucas Mejia Fanjul | 0.00 | |
8 | PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHOW ME THE WORLD, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
2 | PINCH HITTER, Charis Baumann | 0.00 | |
3 | CABOCHON 12, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 | |
4 | BLACK CAT, Maison Mcintyre | 0.00 | |
5 | Take Note, Elm Creek Holdings | 6.00 | |
6 | GIOVANNI, Lucas Mejia Fanjul | 0.00 | |
7 | O SO SOXY, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 | |
8 | Leo Augusto, Gianna Garofalo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp | 0.00 | |
2 | GIOVANNI, Lucas Mejia Fanjul | 0.00 | |
3 | LINTOC VON LAZIO, Sophia Javid | 0.00 | |
4 | AMOROSO Z, Stephanie Racker | 0.00 | |
5 | COSTERA, Tiffany Breen | 0.00 | |
6 | DON PEDRO, Sophie Bacharach | 0.00 | |
8 | O SO SOXY, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PINCH HITTER, Charis Baumann | 0.00 | |
2 | Take Note, Elm Creek Holdings | 15.00 | |
3 | GIOVANNI, Lucas Mejia Fanjul | 0.00 | |
4 | PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp | 0.00 | |
5 | SHOW ME THE WORLD, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
6 | EASTON'S ROCKET, Corrin Walker | 0.00 | |
7 | DON PEDRO, Sophie Bacharach | 0.00 | |
8 | CABOCHON 12, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAND CAYMAN, Nina Wordell | 0.00 | |
2 | PINCH HITTER, Charis Baumann | 0.00 | |
3 | O SO SOXY, Elizabeth Weschler | 0.00 | |
4 | Take Note, Elm Creek Holdings | 9.00 | |
5 | THS PIA-LENA, Campbell Swanner | 0.00 | |
6 | SHOW ME THE WORLD, Spencer O'Fflanagan | 0.00 | |
7 | GIOVANNI, Lucas Mejia Fanjul | 0.00 | |
8 | PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DULY NOTED, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
2 | A BIENTOT, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
3 | IMAGINE, Laura A. Bowery | 0.00 | |
4 | GRAND CAYMAN, Nina Wordell | 0.00 | |
5 | DRAKE, Sarah K. Sturges | 0.00 | |
6 | OBERON, Aubrey Deluca | 0.00 | |
7 | EXHALE, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
8 | SEATTLE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMAGINE, Laura A. Bowery | 0.00 | |
2 | DRAKE, Sarah K. Sturges | 0.00 | |
3 | EXHALE, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
4 | SEATTLE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
5 | COMMODORE, Michael G. Allen | 0.00 | |
6 | CARTIER R, Penny Lombardo | 0.00 | |
7 | DULY NOTED, Hannah L. Isop | 0.00 | |
8 | MARKSMAN, Christopher Payne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRAKE, Sarah K. Sturges | 0.00 | |
2 | IMAGINE, Laura A. Bowery | 0.00 | |
3 | COMMODORE, Michael G. Allen | 0.00 | |
4 | SEATTLE, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
5 | EXHALE, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
6 | MARKSMAN, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
7 | CARTIER R, Penny Lombardo | 0.00 | |
8 | SAILOR'S DELIGHT, Ashleen Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMAGINE, Laura A. Bowery | 0.00 | |
2 | EXHALE, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
3 | CARTIER R, Penny Lombardo | 0.00 | |
4 | MILLENNIAL, Sophie Cohen | 0.00 | |
5 | DRAKE, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
6 | QUETZAL DE RAZEL, Hannah Farwell | 0.00 | |
7 | RIO JAVA HOUSE, Maggie Greene | 0.00 | |
8 | SPOTLIGHT, Nicole Wright | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXHALE, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
2 | IMAGINE, Laura A. Bowery | 0.00 | |
3 | A BIENTOT, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
4 | MARKSMAN, Christopher Payne | 0.00 | |
5 | CARTIER R, Penny Lombardo | 0.00 | |
6 | SPOTLIGHT, Nicole Wright | 0.00 | |
7 | COMMODORE, Michael G. Allen | 0.00 | |
8 | RIO JAVA HOUSE, Maggie Greene | 0.00 |