ESP WEF 11

Wellington

March 21 - 25, 2018


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IPARTY 0.00
Reserve FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FROSTED BLUE 0.00
Reserve NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RIVETING 0.00
Reserve FOX CREEK'S ANTONY QUINN 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion JUST RIGHT 0.00
Champion EASTWOOD 0.00
Reserve POCO DE AMOR 0.00
Reserve SUN CATCHER 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BABY BALOU 0.00
Champion GOSSI 0.00
Reserve THEORY 0.00
Reserve PARADUXX 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion OVO 0.00
Champion GALILEO 0.00
Reserve CLEMENS 0.00
Reserve HEMINGWAY 0.00
High Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CAPTIVATE 0.00
Reserve CUBA 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HONOR 0.00
Champion DEDICATION 0.00
Champion EASTWOOD 0.00
Champion CASSANTO 0.00
Reserve EARLY WINTER 0.00
Reserve TRUST 0.00
Reserve BALOUSOCK B.B.S. 0.00
Reserve MONDAY BALOUS 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PAPARAZZI 0.00
Champion O. HENRY 0.00
Reserve ALCADO 0.00
Reserve Linden Maggie Gould 3.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LALIQUE 0.00
Champion WITH GRATITUDE 0.00
Champion DANTON DU HOUSSOLF 0.00
Reserve TRINITY 0.00
Reserve WELL VERSED 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rockette Ponies & Palms ShowStables 6.00
Champion M T POCKETS 0.00
Reserve Crystal Acres Chocolatier Sweet Oak Farm 3.00
Reserve 'BEL OF THE BALL 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DOMINIK 0.00
Champion LIBRETTO 0.00
Reserve MIRROR IMAGE 0.00
Reserve Exclusive Isalou Inc. 3.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion AVIGNION 0.00
Champion SAY WHEN 0.00
Champion Coolidge Nancy Hooker 6.00
Champion JUST NICK 0.00
Reserve COEUR DE LEON 0.00
Reserve DENMARK 0.00
Reserve CAPELLA 0.00
Reserve CASSIUS 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion AKINDA 0.00
Champion EVERMORE 0.00
Reserve A MILLION REASONS 0.00
Reserve ARAN J 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ENOUGH SAID 0.00
Champion CHICAGO 149 0.00
Reserve QUEST 0.00
Reserve SCRIPTED 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FEARLESS 0.00
Reserve INVERNESS 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sebastian Maggie Gould 6.00
Reserve FORTNUM 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOPEWELL 0.00
Reserve BELMONDO 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TOUCHDOWN 0.00
Reserve SOUTH HILL 0.00
Reserve SIMPLY RED 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IMAGINE 0.00
Reserve EXHALE 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BACARDI 0.00
Reserve ANDERSON 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ORLANDO 0.00
Champion STELLA LUNA 0.00
Champion Gold Lux Siboney Ranch 6.00
Champion ROLE MODEL 0.00
Champion RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE 0.00
Reserve CALADESI 0.00
Reserve LORD ARTHUR 1916 0.00
Reserve SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF 0.00
Reserve SHALAMAR 0.00
Reserve LORD NICHOLAS 1916 0.00
Reserve LORENZA JMEN 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ABAZU BSM 0.00
Champion DINLETTO RK 0.00
Champion AUBADE VA 0.00
Champion FINNEGAN 0.00
Reserve Salsa Rosa Trinity Beitler 3.00
Reserve BRANDENBURG'S STARLIGHT 0.00
Reserve PETIT FLIPPER 0.00
Reserve EVEREST DE MUZE 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WEDNESDAY MORNIN 0.00
Champion GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC 0.00
Champion WISCONSIN III 0.00
Reserve BONHEUR VAN DE KAPEL 0.00
Reserve EVERYTHING 0.00
Reserve HAMLET 0.00
Reserve CASQERO 0.00
Reserve ELIAN 5 0.00
Junior Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CATCH ME Z 0.00
Champion SASKIA BH 0.00
Champion STREET HASSLE BH 0.00
Reserve AVOLOMA BH 0.00
Reserve UMEUNIG Z 0.00
Reserve SUSHI DE SEMILLY 0.00
Reserve EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Gina Newhouse 0.00
Champion Katherine Mercer 0.00
Champion Maggie Ezring 0.00
Champion Juliette Pletka 0.00
Reserve Lacey Powers 0.00
Reserve Katherine Mercer 0.00
Reserve Matthew Scharbo 0.00
Reserve Maralyn Lakin 0.00

Class: 81 - $10000 Gut Einhaus 5YO DJS Classic (Top 20)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPPERTONE, Lexy Reed 0.00
2 IBALTIC BH, Emmy F. Tromp 0.00
3 IRIS E.S., Adam D. Cramer 0.00
4 I-AM-UNOSTAR, Brendan J. Williams 0.00
5 IMPERIAL D'ARCO, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
6 NEW MOON, Blair Willmer 0.00
7 WISCONSIN ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
8 NEW YORK BC, Senan Hayes 0.00
9 VERMONT ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
10 INFINITY SCF, Amanda K. Starbuck 0.00
11 BITCOIN, OLIVER MCCARTHY 0.00
12 STARRY NIGHT, Vasco Flores 0.00
13 DELANEY, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
14 ENDOFANERA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
15 CATORI, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
16 CANTARA W, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00
17 ROCKSTAR, Cormac Hanley 0.00
18 NEFERTARI ABF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
19 EWSZ CARINA, Stephanie Frei 0.00
20 MINNESOTA ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00

Class: 82 - $15000 Spy Coast Farm 6YO DJS Classic (Top 25)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KHALEESI, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
2 CALINA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
3 COWBOY, Jimmy Torano 0.00
4 MALLE BABBE VAN'T KIEVELD, DAVID ARCAND 0.00
5 ANGEL TWIST, Jack H. Towell 0.00
6 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
7 SILVER CREEK'S VINDICATION, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
8 HEIKE ES, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
9 MEVIS DE MUZE, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
10 LOVERGON, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
11 WIT & WAGER, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
12 MANHATTAN, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
13 STAKKADERA, SARAH JOHNSTONE 0.00
14 SOUTHERN BUNNY, Willie Tynan 0.00
15 HOAR HOUND, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
16 MALDONADO SCF, Amber Henter 0.00
17 SIRIO LS, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
18 MILAN DH, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
19 ALWAYS, Victoria Colvin 0.00
20 PAQUIRRI, CRISTOBAL DIAZ 0.00
21 HEART OF GOLD, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
22 HURRY UP, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
23 CLOUDY BAY, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
24 ORLANDO, PEDRO GIL 0.00

Class: 83 - $20000 Spy Coast Farm 7YO DJS Classic (Top 25)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GERLOS, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
2 GRASSHOPPER, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
3 CHIC CHIC, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
4 BELLE DU COURTIL, Lauren Crooks 0.00
5 GRASSHOPPER, Alise V. Oken 0.00
6 G-STAR, Ilan Ferder 0.00
7 MY PRIDE Z, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
8 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
9 QUALITY H, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
10 MADISON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
11 GOLD STAR LF, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
12 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
13 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
14 SHANGRI-LA, Alise V. Oken 0.00
15 GREGORY ES, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
16 BOREV DU GENET, Winn R. Alden 0.00
17 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
18 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
19 CARRICK, Kevin Babington 0.00
20 LUDOVICA S, Francisco Zamudio 0.00
21 GOLDEN TOUCH B, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
22 CARLIMBO Z, Adolpho Franco 0.00
23 LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00

Class: 100 - FEI $70000 WEF Challenge Cup Round XI    Entries: 93

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIPSY DU TERRAL, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
2 CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
3 HH CALLAS, Mclain Ward 0.00
4 ECLATANT, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
5 BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE, Daniel Bluman 0.00
6 VDL CARTELLO, Cormac Hanley 0.00
7 SIMBA, Beat Mandli 0.00
8 SARENA, BEN MAHER 0.00
9 COLORADO 210, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
10 DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
11 HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
12 ERISTOV, Jordan Coyle 0.00
13 HH CONRAD, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
13 MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
15 CHAVENTYNO, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
16 DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
17 CALIFORNIA 62, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
18 CITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
19 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
20 ENJOY LOUIS, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
21 PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II, Eugenio Garza 0.00
22 FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
23 CHRISTOS, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
24 PEMBROKE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
25 CERANO V/H DINGENSHOF, Diego Vivero 0.00
26 BARDOLINA 2, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
26 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
26 ROBIN DE PONTHUAL, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
26 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
26 MY PLEASURE, Juan Ortiz 0.00
26 CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z, Santiago Lambre 0.00
26 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
26 CASALL, Ali Wolff 0.00
34 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
35 PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
36 PARETTE, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
37 VIVA COLOMBIA, Brianne Goutal 0.00
38 HUPEN'S QUIDAM, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
39 SARI, Karen Polle 0.00
40 THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
41 TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
42 CARLCHEN W, Alex Granato 0.00
43 CAFINO, Amber Harte 0.00
44 EXPLOSION W, EMILY MASON 0.00
45 WATERFORD, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
46 ROUGE PIERREVILLE, GUILLAUME BATILLAT 0.00
47 CICERO'S ELECTRIC, Peter Wylde 0.00
48 INDIGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
49 CULA LOU V, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
50 BREITLING LS, Beezie Madden 0.00
51 CEDRIC, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
52 CASSANDRA, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
53 CALLE 67, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
54 QUINTA 106, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
55 UDSTURM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
56 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
57 CHILL R Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00
58 VDL BRAVO S, Hunter Holloway 0.00
59 ARMIK, Brian Cournane 0.00
60 QUINTOL, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
61 PRINCESS DE REVEL, MARCOS RIBEIRO JR 0.00
62 VITIKI, YURI MANSUR 0.00
63 WICKED, JENN SEREK 0.00
64 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
65 CONCETTO SON, LAURA JANE TIDBALL 0.00
66 HEROS, IAN MILLAR 0.00
67 HADJA VAN ORSHOF, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
68 CHARLY CHAPLIN S, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
69 HESTER, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
70 CARNAVAL, JAD DANA 0.00
71 C'EST DORIJKE, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
72 REDMOND, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
73 RMF ZECILIE, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
74 BRAVOURE, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
75 DARLING, VINCE AINSLEY 0.00
76 LILLYFEE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
77 STATUS, Alexa Pessoa 0.00
78 DIAMONTE DARCO, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
79 CHARMED, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
80 DONNA SPECIALE, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
81 LESSON PEAK, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
82 EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman 0.00
83 VERDI O'MERVEILLES, PAULO STEWART 0.00
84 HOS D'O, Wesley Newlands 0.00
85 IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
86 HANDY VAN HD, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
86 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
86 HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS, VICTOR LUMINATTI 0.00
86 BRINDIS BOGIBO, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
86 UELEM CROZE, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
86 CASHMIR Z, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
86 CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
86 SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPICIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00

Class: 101 - FEI $205000 CaptiveOne Grand Prix CSI 4*    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREITLING LS, Beezie Madden 0.00
2 CITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
3 FREESTYLE DE MUZE, Richie Moloney 0.00
4 FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
5 HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
6 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
7 WATERFORD, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
8 TIPSY DU TERRAL, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
9 EXPLOSION W, EMILY MASON 0.00
10 TOULAGO, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
11 LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman 0.00
12 BARDOLINA 2, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
13 ENJOY LOUIS, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
14 CAFINO, Amber Harte 0.00
15 ERISTOV, Jordan Coyle 0.00
16 SIMBA, Beat Mandli 0.00
17 COLORADO 210, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
18 CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z, Santiago Lambre 0.00
19 VDL CARTELLO, Cormac Hanley 0.00
20 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
21 CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
22 SARENA, BEN MAHER 0.00
23 HH CALLAS, Mclain Ward 0.00
24 PARETTE, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
25 CASALL, Ali Wolff 0.00
26 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
27 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
28 CHAVENTYNO, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
29 CALIFORNIA 62, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
30 PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II, Eugenio Garza 0.00
31 CARLCHEN W, Alex Granato 0.00
32 PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
33 CERANO V/H DINGENSHOF, Diego Vivero 0.00
34 MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
35 THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
36 HUPEN'S QUIDAM, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
37 SARI, Karen Polle 0.00
38 DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
39 ROBIN DE PONTHUAL, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
40 MY PLEASURE, Juan Ortiz 0.00
40 VIVA COLOMBIA, Brianne Goutal 0.00
40 TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
40 HH CONRAD, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
40 ECLATANT, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
40 DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00

Class: 103 - FEI $35000 Douglas Elliman 1.45m    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney 0.00
2 BALOUS DAY DATE, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
3 C'EST DORIJKE, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
4 REDMOND, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
5 CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
6 CYBEL II, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
7 DOLINN, Jennifer Gates 0.00
8 FIGOR, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
9 TRUMAN, IAN MILLAR 0.00
10 AVON, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
11 RETIRO, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
12 BURBURRY R, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
13 TYROL D'ANTO, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
14 CATUNGEE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
15 COLOURFUL LADY, Brian Cournane 0.00
16 AGATHA D ECUASSINNES, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
17 LA LOPEZ 3, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
18 DOLORIS, Santiago Lambre 0.00
19 BRINDIS BOGIBO, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
20 LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
21 ELVARO, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
22 UELEM CROZE, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
23 CAILLOU, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
24 CASSANDRA, JENN SEREK 0.00
25 BELLA DONNA, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
26 VIC DES CERISIERS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
27 STATUS, Alexa Pessoa 0.00
28 JACKASS 111, BEN MAHER 0.00
29 DY ZENTO, David Blake 0.00
30 HOS D'O, Wesley Newlands 0.00
31 ESMEE, Daniel Bluman 0.00
32 GIORGIO VAN'T HAGENHOF, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
33 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
34 LIVESTREAM 2, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
35 CIEMUSIC Z, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
36 COUSCOUS VAN ORTI, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
36 ZOJASPER IMPERIO EGIPCIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
36 DON VITO, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
36 JOKER S, VICTOR LUMINATTI 0.00

Class: 402 - Medium Pony Classic (Round 2)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
2 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
3 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff 36.00
5 FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
6 ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
7 FINESSE RF, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
9 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Maya Rahaim 0.00
10 Blackout, Savonna Adell 9.00
11 Nantucket, Maya Rahaim 6.00
12 HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp 0.00

Class: 1001 - FEI $132000 Hollow Creek 1.50m Classic Final    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMONTE DARCO, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
2 AUSTRIA 2, Amber Harte 0.00
3 CHAMONIX H, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
4 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
5 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
6 ISHD DUAL STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
7 RMF ZECILIE, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
8 REDMOND, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
9 DONNA SPECIALE, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
10 BABYLOTTE, YURI MANSUR 0.00
11 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
12 ROUGE PIERREVILLE, GUILLAUME BATILLAT 0.00
13 AGATHA D ECUASSINNES, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
14 CASSANDRA, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
15 NATHAN DETROIT, Paris Sellon 0.00
16 CHARLY CHAPLIN S, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
17 BELLEFLEUR PS Z, Mclain Ward 0.00
18 EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman 0.00
19 BRIGHTON, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
20 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
21 SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPICIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
22 HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS, VICTOR LUMINATTI 0.00
23 HESTER, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
24 PEMBROKE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
25 QUINTA 106, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
26 CONCETTO SON, LAURA JANE TIDBALL 0.00
27 CULA LOU V, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
28 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
29 CAILLOU, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
30 QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff 0.00
31 CHARLEVILLE, Eve Jobs 0.00
32 GIORGIO VAN'T HAGENHOF, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
33 CHILL R Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00
34 CARNAVAL, JAD DANA 0.00
35 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
36 VDL BRAVO S, Hunter Holloway 0.00
37 DARLING, VINCE AINSLEY 0.00
38 CATUNGEE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
39 PENELOPE CRUZ, Brian Cournane 0.00
40 BASTIAN 86, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
41 SUNSHINE, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
42 CON TAGGIO, Beezie Madden 0.00
43 UDSTURM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
44 HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF, PAULO STEWART 0.00
45 FOR FREEDOM Z, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
46 DOLORIS, Santiago Lambre 0.00
47 BRAVOURE, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
48 CEDRIC, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
49 CASHMIR Z, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
49 INDIGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
49 BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE, Daniel Bluman 0.00
49 CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
49 TANITA DE GALESTE, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
49 QUICK DU POTTIER, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00

Class: 1003 - $8000 1.45m II.2b    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLINTA, Mclain Ward 0.00
2 CAPTAIN CARUSO, Cormac Hanley 0.00
3 ALETTA, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
4 CERISE, Mclain Ward 0.00
5 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
6 DURAN DURAN, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
7 URUS 2, LIUBOV KOCHETOVA 0.00
8 JUST A JET, Hayley D. Alcock 0.00
9 DOMAN, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
10 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
11 INCITATUS, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
12 KBS KIWI, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
13 FINALLY Z, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
14 LUFTIKUS S, Jennifer Gates 0.00
15 JOBLESSE, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
16 EXOTIK SITTE, Ali Wolff 0.00
17 FERRARI T, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
18 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
19 EYECATCHER, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
20 GAVERDI Z, Juan Ortiz 0.00
21 VALENTINO D' ELTE, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
22 TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
23 JANICE, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
24 CASSINA 64, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
25 CONCEPT, Jack H. Towell 0.00
26 CALL ME CLARA, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
27 CEIA, Blair Willmer 0.00
28 AFELLAY Z, Dennis Dijkerman 0.00
29 JE SUIS D'ET CASTANOO, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
30 COOL FEELING, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
31 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
32 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
33 ARMADO, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
34 POLE POSITION, Beat Mandli 0.00
35 RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT, Tj O'Mmara 0.00
36 CHAPLIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
37 IDEAL S, Karyn Foley 0.00
37 SOREN Z, Kasey Ament 0.00

Class: 1004 - $6000 1.40m II.1 (Sec A)    Entries: 68

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAGRAND, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 CAMILLO VDL, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
3 CHACOTE, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
4 DELIA B, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
5 LUFTIKUS S, Jennifer Gates 0.00
6 CORAL REEF BALOUFINO, Nick Gegen 0.00
7 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
8 ELVIS, Ronan P. Mc Guigan 0.00
9 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
10 COOPER 152, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
11 CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
12 VALENTINO D' ELTE, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
13 POLE POSITION, Beat Mandli 0.00
14 CHARMING FORCE B, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
15 KAYACK, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
16 FERRARI T, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
17 EVITA S, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
18 EXOTIK SITTE, Ali Wolff 0.00
19 ATIKA DES HAUTS VENTS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
20 MOJO TSP, Jordan Coyle 0.00
21 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Jimmy Torano 0.00
22 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
23 EYECATCHER, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
24 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
25 CASCAVAL Z, Peter Leone 0.00
26 DOMAN, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
27 JUST A JET, Hayley D. Alcock 0.00
28 FINALLY Z, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
29 DURAN DURAN, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
30 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Mclain Ward 0.00
31 MIA, Beth Franco 0.00
32 BEC LORENZO, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
33 IDEAL S, Karyn Foley 0.00
34 JE SUIS D'ET CASTANOO, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
35 BOUCANIER, Theo Genn 0.00
36 BELLA DONNA, Peter Wylde 0.00
37 JANICE, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
38 TAMARINDO, Sylvia Gugler 0.00
39 HH VENICE BEACH, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
40 JIVA, Beezie Madden 0.00
41 JOBLESSE, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
42 ELVIS SANTA MONICA, Nelton Marcon 0.00
43 E-BOY W, Peter Leone 0.00
44 CALL ME CLARA, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
45 THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Dana Gattuso 0.00
46 SOREN Z, Kasey Ament 0.00
47 SANS SOUCIS Z, Jimmy Torano 0.00
48 ZARA, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
49 QUINCY 137, Selcuk Koksalan 0.00
50 AFELLAY Z, Dennis Dijkerman 0.00
51 BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
52 VAKMAN DES FONTAINES, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
53 CHACCANA, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
54 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
55 CLINTA, Mclain Ward 0.00
56 C HUNTER, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
57 HH CASEY JONES, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
58 CHAPLIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
59 TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
60 CAN FLY 20, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
61 KBS KIWI, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
62 BILLY ONSLOW, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
63 ISAURA, Diego Vivero 0.00
64 FLINTSTONE, Selcuk Koksalan 0.00
65 RF KALAHARI, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
66 RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT, Tj O'Mmara 0.00
67 CHARLY J., Vasco Flores 0.00
68 VENDOME PALORDET, Lauren E. Hough 0.00

Class: 1005 - $6000 1.40m Speed Challenge II.1    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 NOTORIOUS, Alex Granato 0.00
3 POSH, Theo Genn 0.00
4 CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
5 SANCENTO, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
6 JANICE, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
7 BELLA DONNA, Peter Wylde 0.00
8 DIAMOND FOXY, Clementine Goutal 0.00
9 ZORRAN, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
10 QUALITY IRIS, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
11 BEC LORENZO, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
12 PEMBROKE, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
13 CARPION, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
14 ELVIS SANTA MONICA, Nelton Marcon 0.00
15 VIVA COLOMBIA, KARA CHAD 0.00
16 CHILI PEPPER SM, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
17 DIACANDO, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
18 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Jimmy Torano 0.00
19 KAYACK, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
20 FLYBOY, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
21 SANS SOUCIS Z, Jimmy Torano 0.00
22 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
23 THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Dana Gattuso 0.00
24 EVITA S, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
25 EXTRA B, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
26 CRAWSSINA, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
27 BOUCANIER, Theo Genn 0.00
28 CARIBI LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
29 CAMILLO VDL, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
30 MIA, Beth Franco 0.00
31 COOPER 152, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
32 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
33 ISAURA, Diego Vivero 0.00
34 C HUNTER, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
35 FAY, Alise V. Oken 0.00
36 ENERGY, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
37 CHAGRAND, Victoria Colvin 0.00
38 ELVIS, Ronan P. Mc Guigan 0.00
39 CARMEN 252, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
40 CAN FLY 20, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
41 FOR ADVANCE, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
42 DISCO LADY, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
43 FABIENE, LAUREN HAYES 0.00

Class: 1006 - $2500 1.35m II.2c    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRON, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
2 UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 LITHODORA, Jimmy Torano 0.00
4 EXTRA B, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
5 CHILI PEPPER SM, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
6 UK, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
7 CENTURIO, German A. Camargo 0.00
8 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
9 PEGASO, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
10 DIAMOND FOXY, Clementine Goutal 0.00
11 NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
12 MIMOSA, MATT GARRIGAN 0.00
13 SANTAUER, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00

Class: 1007 - $2500 1.35m II.2b    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPE, Jack H. Towell 0.00
2 JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
3 FANTASY, Tomas Yofre 0.00
4 RF KALAHARI, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
5 UK, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
6 PACIFIC DES ESSARTS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
7 ZORRAN, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
8 FLYBOY, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
9 CALGARY Z, MAC CONE 0.00
10 FURST GRAVIN, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
11 CALIDA 55, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
12 SOMERSET, Mavis Spencer 0.00

Class: 1008 - $2500 1.35m II.1    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRON, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
2 REBEL DE SION, Ilan Ferder 0.00
3 UK, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
4 UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
5 FELLINI S, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
6 CASTELLA RC, Richard R. Neal 0.00
7 QUINTA 106, Arly Golombek 0.00
8 DA VINCI, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
9 TOULOUSE 66, SILVANA CABRAL 0.00
10 ESH UMPECCABLE, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
11 MIMOSA, MATT GARRIGAN 0.00
12 VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPICIO, ANA ELIZA AGUIAR RAMOS 0.00

Class: 1009 - $2000 1.30m II.2.c    Entries: 75

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMILIA, David Blake 0.00
2 ATTILA D' ELLE, Tomas Yofre 0.00
3 TOULOUSE 66, SILVANA CABRAL 0.00
4 ANYTIME PICOBELLO Z, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
5 DON JUAN VL, Ronan P. Mc Guigan 0.00
6 ALTER EGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
7 BUGATTI X, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
8 E-LADY, JENN SEREK 0.00
9 CHAPLIN LA GARETTE Z, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
10 DIDGERIDOO, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
11 ACOBELLA, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
12 HOPE, Jack H. Towell 0.00
13 QUAZAR IMPERIO EGIPCIO, ANA ELIZA AGUIAR RAMOS 0.00
14 SO ELUSIVE, Ali Boone 0.00
15 ESH UMPECCABLE, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
16 VASSILISA, Federico Sztyrle 0.00
17 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
18 CATOKI'S SON Z, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00

Class: 1010 - $2000 130m II.2b    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIDGERIDOO, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
2 CATOKI'S SON Z, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 ANTARIS S, Giraldo Abreu 0.00
4 DIAMANT DES BIEZ, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
5 KANISSO, Manuel Fernandez Hache 0.00
6 LIKE A DREAM, Ali Boone 0.00
7 BENTE P, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
8 CASSEY 5, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 0.00
9 TISELE DU PARK, KARA CHAD 0.00
10 VIVA COLOMBIA, KARA CHAD 0.00
11 CAJA, Gavin Moylan 0.00
12 FABIAN D, Richie Moloney 0.00
13 SKILLIANE DE VARNEL, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00

Class: 1011 - $2000 1.30m II.1    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRACK THE SHADOWS, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
2 FINN MCLOUD, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
3 SALOME DE MARS, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
4 DAKOTA, Laura C. Teodori 0.00
5 ACOBELLA, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
6 SHL SPECTRE, Mavis Spencer 0.00
7 SLF PEANUT, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
8 CHACC-TOP, Dylan Daly 0.00
9 COLORADO WP Z, VICTOR LUMINATTI 0.00
10 CORAL REEF FOLLOW ME II, Gwendolyn Sontheim 0.00
11 VENDOME PALORDET, Wesley Newlands 0.00
12 KREATOR, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00

Class: 1013 - $6000 1.40m II.2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 DELIA B, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
3 GAVERDI Z, Juan Ortiz 0.00
4 CAPTAIN CARUSO, Cormac Hanley 0.00
5 CONCEPT, Jack H. Towell 0.00
6 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
7 FABIENE, LAUREN HAYES 0.00
8 SANCENTO, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
9 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
10 POSH, Theo Genn 0.00
11 NOTORIOUS, Alex Granato 0.00
12 CARIBI LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
13 ARMADO, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
14 CARPION, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
15 C-MAX, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
16 FULL SPEED, Paige Jardine 0.00

Class: 1014 - FEI $6000 Bainbridge 1.40m 238.2.1 CALI    Entries: 117

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONNA SPECIALE, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
1 ESMEE, Daniel Bluman 0.00
2 CYBEL II, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
3 BELLA DONNA, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 PELE, Annie Phillips 0.00
4 HEROS, IAN MILLAR 0.00
4 ELVARO, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
5 MALBEC, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
5 CASHMIR Z, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
6 COLOURFUL LADY, Brian Cournane 0.00
6 CHAVENTYNO, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
7 TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
7 ORAGE Z, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
8 CALIFORNIA 62, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
8 TYROL D'ANTO, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
9 CATUNGEE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
9 LESSON PEAK, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
10 LIVESTREAM 2, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
10 DARLING, VINCE AINSLEY 0.00
11 BRAVOURE, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
11 CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
12 TIPSY DU TERRAL, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
12 CHARLY CHAPLIN S, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
13 DOLINN, Jennifer Gates 0.00
13 ECLATANT, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
14 DON VITO, EMILY MOFFITT 0.00
14 CEDRIC, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
15 CHARLIE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
15 LILLYFEE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
16 DY ZENTO, David Blake 0.00
16 BURBURRY R, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
17 VITIKI, YURI MANSUR 0.00
17 CALLE 67, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
18 JOKER S, VICTOR LUMINATTI 0.00
18 PEMBROKE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
19 PRIMO TROY, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
19 ROUGE PIERREVILLE, GUILLAUME BATILLAT 0.00
20 TOULAGO, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
20 HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
21 HOS D'O, Wesley Newlands 0.00
21 PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II, Eugenio Garza 0.00
22 DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
22 FIGOR, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
23 COMIC, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
23 CARLCHEN W, Alex Granato 0.00
24 CONCETTO SON, LAURA JANE TIDBALL 0.00
24 EXPLOSION W, EMILY MASON 0.00
25 RMF ZECILIE, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
25 STATUS, Alexa Pessoa 0.00
26 CON TAGGIO, Beezie Madden 0.00
26 CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z, Santiago Lambre 0.00
27 SIMBA, Beat Mandli 0.00
27 BREITLING LS, Beezie Madden 0.00
28 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
28 QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff 0.00
29 HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF, PAULO STEWART 0.00
29 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
30 LADRIANO Z, Daniel Bluman 0.00
30 FREESTYLE DE MUZE, Richie Moloney 0.00
31 ZOJASPER IMPERIO EGIPCIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
31 JACKASS 111, BEN MAHER 0.00
32 TANITA DE GALESTE, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
32 MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE, JOSE ROBERTO REYNOSO 0.00
33 AVON, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
33 LA LOPEZ 3, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
34 BELLEFLEUR PS Z, Mclain Ward 0.00
34 SARI, Karen Polle 0.00
35 PRINCESS DE REVEL, MARCOS RIBEIRO JR 0.00
35 ENJOY LOUIS, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
36 FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
36 NATHAN DETROIT, Paris Sellon 0.00
37 HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
37 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
38 VERDI O'MERVEILLES, PAULO STEWART 0.00
38 CHRISTOS, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
39 CASSANDRA, JENN SEREK 0.00
39 WICKED, JENN SEREK 0.00
40 C'EST DORIJKE, PEDRO JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 0.00
40 COOL HAND LUKE 4, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
41 VIC DES CERISIERS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
41 QUINTOL, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
42 CHARLEVILLE, Eve Jobs 0.00
42 LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
43 EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman 0.00
43 ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney 0.00
44 TRUMAN, IAN MILLAR 0.00
44 CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
45 BRINDIS BOGIBO, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
45 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
46 CHARMED, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
46 UELEM CROZE, ALEXANDRA PAILLOT 0.00
47 HBR DANCE, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
47 GIORGIO VAN'T HAGENHOF, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
48 COUSCOUS VAN ORTI, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
48 EVITA VAN DE VELDBALIE, Wesley Newlands 0.00
49 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
49 CITA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
49 HUPEN'S QUIDAM, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
49 FLO, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
49 QUINTA 106, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
49 MY PLEASURE, Juan Ortiz 0.00
49 HADJA VAN ORSHOF, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
49 ARMIK, Brian Cournane 0.00
49 REDMOND, ALBERTO MICHAN 0.00
49 HANDY VAN HD, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
49 DIAMONTE DARCO, Lucas T. Porter 0.00

Class: 1015 - 5 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.10m) II    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I-AM-UNOSTAR, Brendan J. Williams 0.00
1 BITCOIN, OLIVER MCCARTHY 0.00
1 DELANEY, Dennis Dijkerman 0.00
1 EWSZ CARINA, Stephanie Frei 0.00
1 VERMONT ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
1 WISCONSIN ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
1 APRIL FOOL, Katie Sparks 0.00
1 STARRY NIGHT, Vasco Flores 0.00
1 INFINITY SCF, Amanda K. Starbuck 0.00
1 COPPERTONE, Lexy Reed 0.00
1 CANTARA W, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00
1 IBALTIC BH, Emmy F. Tromp 0.00
1 CATORI, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
1 IRIS E.S., Lacy Morrone-cramer 0.00
1 NEW YORK BC, Senan Hayes 0.00

Class: 1017 - FEI $6000 Bainbridge 1.40m 238.2.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PELE, Annie Phillips 0.00
2 MALBEC, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
3 HBR DANCE, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
4 PRIMO TROY, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
5 CHARLEVILLE, Eve Jobs 0.00
6 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
7 ORAGE Z, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
8 EVITA VAN DE VELDBALIE, Wesley Newlands 0.00
9 FLO, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
10 SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPICIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
11 CLOCKWISE, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
12 CHAMONIX H, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
12 SUNSHINE, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00

Class: 1018 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KHALEESI, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
2 SOUTHERN BUNNY, Willie Tynan 0.00
3 MEVIS DE MUZE, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
4 STAKKADERA, SARAH JOHNSTONE 0.00
5 CLOUDY BAY, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
6 LOVERGON, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
7 HEIKE ES, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
8 COWBOY, Jimmy Torano 0.00
9 ANGEL TWIST, Jack H. Towell 0.00
10 CALINA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
11 WIT & WAGER, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
12 MALDONADO SCF, Amber Henter 0.00
13 S & L MOTOWN, LAMBRECHT VINCENT 0.00
14 CHACOTHAGO, Mavis Spencer 0.00
15 HOAR HOUND, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
16 PAQUIRRI, CRISTOBAL DIAZ 0.00
17 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
18 HIGH SOCIETY, Paige Jardine 0.00
19 HURRY UP, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
20 FLEX STAR, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
21 MANHATTAN, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
22 ORLANDO, PEDRO GIL 0.00
23 MILAN DH, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
24 ALWAYS, Victoria Colvin 0.00
25 CONSTELLATION, Nikko Ritter 0.00
26 MALLE BABBE VAN'T KIEVELD, DAVID ARCAND 0.00
27 CENTRIKO VOLO, Jordan Coyle 0.00
28 HEART OF GOLD, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
29 THOMASCOURT CAPRICE, Cyran Itzkovitz 0.00
30 SILVER CREEK'S VINDICATION, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
31 CANCUN, PEDRO GIL 0.00
32 SIRIO LS, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
33 HI-JACK, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
34 GREY NOBLESSE, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
35 HELIOS, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
36 CATANIA 137, Mavis Spencer 0.00
37 CAPETOWN, Tom Foley 0.00
38 MR DW, Filip De Wandel 0.00
39 HALO, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
40 QUINCY 137, MARIA GIL 0.00
41 SANTA ROSA BALOU, Stella Manship 0.00
41 GEMINO, Jessica J. Siuda 0.00

Class: 1019 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.25m) II.2d    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALWAYS, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 MANHATTAN, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
3 MALLE BABBE VAN'T KIEVELD, DAVID ARCAND 0.00
4 CALINA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
5 HOAR HOUND, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
6 LOVERGON, Carlos Myrrha 0.00
7 HEART OF GOLD, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
8 SILVER CREEK'S VINDICATION, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
9 SIRIO LS, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
10 ORLANDO, PEDRO GIL 0.00
11 MEVIS DE MUZE, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
12 HURRY UP, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
13 STAKKADERA, SARAH JOHNSTONE 0.00
14 SOUTHERN BUNNY, Willie Tynan 0.00
15 WIT & WAGER, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
16 HI-JACK, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
17 HUDSON, Alexandra Crown 0.00
18 ANGEL TWIST, Jack H. Towell 0.00
19 QUINCY 137, MARIA GIL 0.00
20 MILAN DH, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
21 COWBOY, Jimmy Torano 0.00
22 GEMINO, Jessica J. Siuda 0.00
23 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
24 MR DW, Filip De Wandel 0.00
25 CAPETOWN, Tom Foley 0.00
26 CHACOTHAGO, Mavis Spencer 0.00
27 MALDONADO SCF, Amber Henter 0.00
28 CANCUN, PEDRO GIL 0.00
29 PAQUIRRI, CRISTOBAL DIAZ 0.00
30 FLEX STAR, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
31 HELIOS, Colin K. Savaria 0.00
32 S & L MOTOWN, LAMBRECHT VINCENT 0.00
33 CENTRIKO VOLO, Jordan Coyle 0.00
34 GREY NOBLESSE, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
35 CONSTELLATION, Nikko Ritter 0.00
36 HALO, Steve Schaefer 0.00

Class: 1021 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.30m) II.2.b    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADISON, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
2 GARANT, Beezie Madden 0.00
3 MY PRIDE Z, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
4 CARRICK, Kevin Babington 0.00
5 BELLE DU COURTIL, Lauren Crooks 0.00
6 GOLD STAR LF, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
7 GRASSHOPPER, Alise V. Oken 0.00
8 VIENNA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
9 LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
10 QUALITY H, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
11 GERLOS, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
12 SMOKIN' GUN, Hunter Holloway 0.00
13 GENIUS, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
14 GREGORY ES, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
15 SHANGRI-LA, Alise V. Oken 0.00
16 GRASSHOPPER, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
17 GAMBLE, Asta Torokvei 0.00
18 CARLIMBO Z, Adolpho Franco 0.00
19 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
20 BOREV DU GENET, Winn R. Alden 0.00
21 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
22 SHARIVA, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
23 LADY BIRD, Leylan Gleeson 0.00
24 LUDOVICA S, Francisco Zamudio 0.00
25 LILLION BC, Senan Hayes 0.00
26 GLADIATOR, KYLIE FIGUEIRA 0.00
27 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
28 GOLDEN TOUCH B, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
29 VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Kevin Babington 0.00
30 CHIC CHIC, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
31 CARELE, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
32 SHL QUATINKA, Mavis Spencer 0.00
33 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
34 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
35 ZINEDINE LS, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
36 LITTLE ROCK, Jimmy Torano 0.00
37 GABY, Asta Torokvei 0.00
38 FEYRA DES DAMES, Bruno Martins Costa 0.00
39 CONTAGO, Eugenio Garza 0.00
40 GIDEON, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
41 EWSZ OLYMPIA, Stephanie Frei 0.00
42 CANDY GIRL, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
43 DIANIQUE 2, Denis Coakley 0.00
44 AUCKLAN GIRL, Tom Foley 0.00
45 CANLANDO, Lucy Nyland-elliott 0.00
46 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00
47 BING BANG, Juan E. Hidalgo 0.00
48 MACINTOSH, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
49 SWIMMING, Laura A. Chapot 0.00

Class: 1022 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper (1.30m) II.2d    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOREV DU GENET, Winn R. Alden 0.00
2 GERLOS, Andrew Ramsay 0.00
3 G-STAR, Ilan Ferder 0.00
4 Calano Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
5 GARANT, Beezie Madden 0.00
6 CHIC CHIC, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
7 GABY, Asta Torokvei 0.00
8 MANHATTAN, Vasco Flores 0.00
9 GOLDEN TOUCH B, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
10 VIENNA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
11 GOLD STAR LF, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
12 CARRICK, Kevin Babington 0.00
13 QUALITY H, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
14 GRASSHOPPER, Alise V. Oken 0.00
15 GREGORY ES, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
16 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
17 GLADIATOR, KYLIE FIGUEIRA 0.00
18 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
19 GRASSHOPPER, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
20 MY PRIDE Z, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
21 GIDEON, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
22 CONTAGO, Eugenio Garza 0.00
23 LANDER, Jonathan Cohen 0.00
24 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
26 CARELE, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
27 EWSZ OLYMPIA, Stephanie Frei 0.00
28 LILLION BC, Senan Hayes 0.00
29 GENIUS, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
30 SHARIVA, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
31 BELLE DU COURTIL, Lauren Crooks 0.00
32 SHANGRI-LA, Alise V. Oken 0.00
33 CARLIMBO Z, Adolpho Franco 0.00
34 SMOKIN' GUN, Hunter Holloway 0.00
35 LITTLE ROCK, Jimmy Torano 0.00
36 LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
37 ZINEDINE LS, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
38 VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Kevin Babington 0.00
39 CANDY GIRL, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
40 FEYRA DES DAMES, Bruno Martins Costa 0.00
41 MACINTOSH, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
42 AUCKLAN GIRL, Tom Foley 0.00
43 BING BANG, Juan E. Hidalgo 0.00
44 LADY BIRD, Leylan Gleeson 0.00
45 CANLANDO, Lucy Nyland-elliott 0.00
45 HF CITY COAT, Brandon Howard 0.00

Class: 1025 - $15000 SJHOF High A/O Classic (1.45m) II.2a    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC, Karrie Rufer 0.00
2 LA PETITE FLEUR 6, Deborah A. Dolan-sweeney 0.00
3 BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
4 DOBALIA, Brianne Link 0.00
5 ALETTA, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
6 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
7 CHARLIE, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
8 CHUCK 27, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
9 BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
10 CASQERO, SILVANA CABRAL 0.00
11 COVERBOY, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
12 CLOUDBREAK, Annie Phillips 0.00
13 TINY TOON SEMILLY, Eve Jobs 0.00
14 MAI TAI 2, Karrie Rufer 0.00
15 QUINCY 137, Selcuk Koksalan 0.00
16 CASSINA 64, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
17 EL BERLIN, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
18 JENNY VAN HET WATERBLOK, JEFF BRANDMAIER 0.00
19 TYSON DE VERTEVEUILLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
20 CADENCE, Jennifer Gates 0.00
21 CLAPTON, Karrie Rufer 0.00
22 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
23 DUTCH PRINTS Z, Maria L. Luzardo 0.00
24 ALVARINO 2, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
25 CAREWICZ, Danielle Torano 0.00
26 PETRUSHKA III, Anna Dryden 0.00
27 QUANTUM SOLACE, Adrian Jones 0.00
28 ETOILE VAN'T LAMBROECK, Alliy Moyer 0.00
29 ACE Z, ANA SAMAIA 0.00
30 HERMIONE JEAN, FABRIZIO CAFFARENA 0.00
31 CHICAGO 149, Kayla Savard 0.00
32 AMBATO WANDERFUL, VALERIA JIMENEZ 0.00
33 CARJO Z, Marion D. Head 0.00
34 ZERA 23, Victoria Vargas D'agostino 0.00
35 LAMARIQUE, Anna Dryden 0.00
36 ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER, Addison Gierkink 0.00
37 CALUMPI, Sara Mccloskey 0.00
38 CARAIBE SUNHEUP Z, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
39 CHICCO 337, Alliy Moyer 0.00

Class: 1026 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASQERO, SILVANA CABRAL 0.00
2 JENNY VAN HET WATERBLOK, JEFF BRANDMAIER 0.00
3 HERMIONE JEAN, FABRIZIO CAFFARENA 0.00
4 CADENCE, Jennifer Gates 0.00
5 DOBALIA, Brianne Link 0.00
6 DUTCH PRINTS Z, Maria L. Luzardo 0.00
7 CARJO Z, Marion D. Head 0.00
8 QUINCY 137, Selcuk Koksalan 0.00
9 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
10 INDOKTRO K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE, Susan D. Griffis 0.00
11 CARLOTTA 212, Devon Mac Neil 0.00
12 PETRUSHKA III, Anna Dryden 0.00

Class: 1027 - $2500 High Am. Owner Jumper (1.40m) II2c    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMLET, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
2 PACIFIC DES ESSARTS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
3 DOBALIA, Brianne Link 0.00
4 ARMANI SL Z, Eugenio Garza 0.00
5 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
6 CLOUDBREAK, Annie Phillips 0.00
7 ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER, Addison Gierkink 0.00
8 ACE Z, ANA SAMAIA 0.00
9 FINALE, Devon Auerbach 0.00
10 EVEREST, Antonio Vieira 0.00
11 EVELIEN, Agathe Van Gysel Langlois 0.00
12 E-BOY W, Gabriella Greco 0.00
13 JET SET DB, Callie Seaman 0.00
14 CHARLIE, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
15 CAJO, Devon Mac Neil 0.00
16 DISNEY, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
17 CHALOUBET, Nicole Walker 0.00
18 CHICAGO 149, Kayla Savard 0.00
19 ARC DE TRIOMPHE, Allyssa Hecht 0.00
20 HHS FAIR GAME, SARAH LAMBERT 0.00
21 DAKOTA, Callie Seaman 0.00
22 MISS MICHAEL'S, Asta Torokvei 0.00

Class: 1030 - $10000 Med A/O Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERYTHING, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
2 FINALE, Devon Auerbach 0.00
3 JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Nicole E. Bellissimo 0.00
4 HOPE STREET, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
5 RIVER ROC, Jamie Walker 0.00
6 BILLY ONSLOW, Phoebe Backman 0.00
7 HABELLE VAN HET NETEHOF, Tiffany L. Field 0.00
8 CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Thomas P. Hedley 0.00
9 ELIANA, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
10 ARWEN, Christina Firestone 0.00
11 ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
12 GOALGETTER DE LA TRANGE, Danielle Devincentis 0.00
13 DIACANDO, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
14 BERLINA M ROMAGNOLO Z, Alexandra Crown 0.00
15 CHELLINI, Tori Corts 0.00
16 IDES VAN DE HEIKANT, Alexandra Crown 0.00

Class: 1031 - $1500 Med Am Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink 0.00
2 TIXIE DES HAYETTES, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
3 WATERMILL TIME, Francesca Damasceno 0.00
4 VOILA HE, Myrto Iliadis 0.00
5 HIS BLACK DIAMOND VT ARKE, CARLOS HANK GONZALEZ 0.00
6 ALASKA, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
7 RIVER ROC, Jamie Walker 0.00
8 IDES VAN DE HEIKANT, Alexandra Crown 0.00
9 STELLA 864, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
10 CHANEL, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
11 BENTE P, Ellie Kimmell 0.00
12 ALBERTINO, Ransome Rombauer 0.00

Class: 1032 - $1500 Med Am. Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONHEUR VAN DE KAPEL, Christine K. Swail 0.00
2 WISCONSIN III, Addison Gierkink 0.00
3 BUGATTI X, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
4 ALASKA, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
5 HABELLE VAN HET NETEHOF, Tiffany L. Field 0.00
6 BOBBI CIULINO, Monica Carrera 0.00
7 CALIKOT HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
8 CHANEL, Kerry A. Mc Cahill 0.00
9 CANBERRA, Kelsey Maloney 0.00
10 ERIANA, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
11 LA COCO, Kelsey Maloney 0.00
12 GRANDY DE LAUBRY, Emma D. Cullen 0.00

Class: 1035 - $10000 Low AO Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELIAN 5, Maria Costa 0.00
2 WEDNESDAY MORNIN, Brianne Link 0.00
3 COR DE POMME, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
4 DON PERION, Brooke A. Saltzman 0.00
5 ZARATE 2, Phoebe Backman 0.00
6 BALU, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00
7 BALOTAN, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
8 SKILLIANE DE VARNEL, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
9 ALBERTINO, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
10 CAPRILLI HSF, Emma Weiss 0.00
11 DROOMFEE HB, Abigail Poss 0.00
12 LIBELLE, Amanda Gellis 0.00
13 J'ADORE, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
14 CLAPTON, Emma D. Cullen 0.00
15 CIENNA VDL, Alicia Gamboa 0.00
15 PARIS Z, Gabriella Greco 0.00

Class: 1036 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WEDNESDAY MORNIN, Brianne Link 0.00
2 AMIRA, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
3 CIENNA VDL, Alicia Gamboa 0.00
4 EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
5 CHATMAN, Emma Ellis 0.00
6 BONITHA, Sarah Gordon 0.00
7 CASSIDY 35, Emma Ellis 0.00
8 CAMEXICO, SARAH LAMBERT 0.00
9 FLORIEKE, PRISCILA LUMINATTI 0.00
10 SYVHOEJEGAARDS HURRYCANE DICE, JEFF BRANDMAIER 0.00
11 QUIESEL 4, Heather H. Irons 0.00
12 LIVERPOOL, Ransome Rombauer 0.00

Class: 1037 - $1500 Low Am. Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENTE P, Ellie Kimmell 0.00
2 SKILLIANE DE VARNEL, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
3 CLAPTON, Emma D. Cullen 0.00
4 STELLA 864, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
5 LIBELLE, Amanda Gellis 0.00
6 DON PERION, Brooke A. Saltzman 0.00
7 ALOUETTE PLATIERE, LESLEY MARTIN 0.00
8 GAMBLE, Asta Torokvei 0.00
9 DON'T STOP, Abigail Ron 0.00
10 WEDDING DAY, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
11 CASIUS LS, David Esparza 0.00
12 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden 0.00

Class: 1040 - $10000 Adult Jumper Classic 18-35 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Lux, Lindsey Tomeu 60.00
2 EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
3 FIDEL CAVARO, Kimberly Corts 0.00
4 CO-STARR, Stephanie King 0.00
5 DAVILLANT H, Angela Swanson 0.00
6 LEVISTANO 2, Lexi Maounis 0.00
7 DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Dana Ventrice 0.00
8 CAPRICE, Marina A. Samad 0.00
9 BRAZILERO, CARMEN PUJATO 0.00
10 CANDIDATE DU MARQUET, Renee Portnoy 0.00
11 CATANIA SAFLO Z, Alison L. Flury 0.00
12 LOLA, Elizabeth Rae 0.00

Class: 1041 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORENZA JMEN, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
2 Gold Lux, Lindsey Tomeu 15.00
3 CATANIA SAFLO Z, Alison L. Flury 0.00
4 EUROCOMMERCE TAMPA, Avery-anna Hogan 0.00
5 DAVILLANT H, Angela Swanson 0.00
6 DILONA BLUE, Angela Swanson 0.00
7 GK CERANO, Anderson Wagner 0.00
8 BRISBANE, Tori Bilas 0.00
9 DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Dana Ventrice 0.00
10 BRAZILERO, CARMEN PUJATO 0.00
11 BIGSHOT, Deana Schenkel 0.00
12 KID SAFARI, Whitney Lind 0.00

Class: 1042 - $1500 Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILLENIUM JOE, TAMARA DUCATEL 0.00
2 LORENZA JMEN, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
3 FIDEL CAVARO, Kimberly Corts 0.00
4 DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Dana Ventrice 0.00
5 GK CERANO, Anderson Wagner 0.00
6 CHARMEUR, Jessica Barnes 0.00
7 HAILEY AD Z, Kathleen Gannon-ledsome 0.00
8 DAVINCI, Charlotte S. Hadley 0.00
9 Apple Jack 12, Allyson Blais 0.00
10 AVAILABLE OHIO, Kylie J. Geddes 0.00
11 CALIFORNIA 94, LAURA VANDERPLUYM 0.00
12 SPEEDY CHICOLINA, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00

Class: 1045 - $10000 Adult Jumper 36 & O Classic (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus 0.00
2 CALIDO SON, Donna Gumbin 0.00
3 CLONE RICKY ROCKETZ, Enda Ivanoff 0.00
4 SHIVA, Kristy Clark 0.00
5 ORLANDO, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
6 ROC'S FOX, Jacklynn Carey 0.00
7 CALADESI, Heidi Schaefer 0.00
8 NINTENDO 25, Omar Maher 0.00
9 O. V. DOUGAN, Moira Maclean 0.00
10 EQUINE COUTURE'S GUSTAV, Laurie Sharma 0.00
11 CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
12 EAST BOUND AND DOWN, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00

Class: 1046 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORLANDO, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
2 PEPIE LU, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
3 HHS CHEIRO, Laura W. Anderson 0.00
4 WUDINA, Marguerite J. Gilder 0.00
5 CINCO BD, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
6 LJS RED DECO, Judith Sagal 0.00
7 O. V. DOUGAN, Moira Maclean 0.00
8 CLONE RICKY ROCKETZ, Enda Ivanoff 0.00
9 SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus 0.00
10 CALIDO SON, Donna Gumbin 0.00
11 EAST BOUND AND DOWN, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
12 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00

Class: 1047 - $1500 Adult Jumper 36 & O (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALADESI, Heidi Schaefer 0.00
2 DEN DEKKER, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
3 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00
4 BUTTERFLY AMBITION, Barbara U. Rochford 0.00
5 EQUINE COUTURE'S GUSTAV, Laurie Sharma 0.00
6 WINIRISJA, Francisco Arredondo 0.00
7 AVA LOUELLA, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
8 QUINTANO, PATRICIA BECKER 0.00
9 SHALAMAR, Rachel Boggus 0.00
10 RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
11 JULIETTE, Kristy Clark 0.00
12 LJS RED DECO, Judith Sagal 0.00

Class: 1050 - $10000 Don Little Masters Jpr Classic (1.15m) II    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
3 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
4 EYE CATCHER, Sharon Brown 0.00
5 VIGARO, Christian B. Currey 0.00
6 GRACIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
7 KARIDA, Deborah Morcott 0.00
8 QUIRRADO, Nathalie Mathers 0.00
9 Classic Z, Juan C. Gamboa 12.00
10 GIGI, Lauren Brody 0.00
11 ELCARA ROYAL 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
12 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN, Guy Hodgson 0.00

Class: 1051 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATHERINE, Reza Shabani 0.00
1 DOLCE VITA, Leslie Kopp 0.00
1 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
1 GRACIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
1 CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
1 KARIDA, Deborah Morcott 0.00
1 VIGARO, Christian B. Currey 0.00
1 QUIRRADO, Nathalie Mathers 0.00
1 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 GIGI, Lauren Brody 0.00
1 ELCARA ROYAL 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 EYE CATCHER, Sharon Brown 0.00

Class: 1052 - $1500 Don Little Masters Jpr 50+ (1.10m) II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLCE VITA, Leslie Kopp 0.00
1 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
1 BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR, Barbara Gillis 0.00
1 VINCENT VAN DE HENRIETTHOEVE, Jocelyn K. Manship 0.00
1 RF TABASCO, Jocelyn K. Manship 0.00
1 ELCARA ROYAL 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 Classic Z, Juan C. Gamboa 21.00

Class: 1055 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEQUILA GIRL, Elizabeth Porath 0.00
2 ROC'S FOX, Jacklynn Carey 0.00
3 JARANJA DE REVE, Alice D. Howland 0.00
4 SANVARA BLUE, Breah C. Mortenson 0.00
5 CASSINI'S BOY, PRISCILA LUMINATTI 0.00
6 BIZETTE B, Emily Smith 0.00
7 BENTLEY, KARINA ROCHA MELLO 0.00
8 Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, Anna Koenig 0.00
9 QUIESEL 4, Heather H. Irons 0.00
10 MR. PIKE, Win Lewis 0.00
11 UNE PERLE DU JORET, Donna Gumbin 0.00
12 ESTRADA EMPIRE, Diana C. Patterson 0.00

Class: 1056 - $1500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HECTOR VAN TERWEST, Joseph Comunale 0.00
2 CRESSIDA, Gabriela Iribar 0.00
3 TEQUILA GIRL, Elizabeth Porath 0.00
4 WOODSTOCK O, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
5 BENTLEY, KARINA ROCHA MELLO 0.00
6 ROCCANA, Missy Rossi 0.00
7 Undercover V, Liselotte Sandberg 0.00
8 CODY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
9 LORD CALADOR, Hanna Bundy 0.00
10 MR. PIKE, Win Lewis 0.00
11 ESTRADA EMPIRE, Diana C. Patterson 0.00
12 SANVARA BLUE, Breah C. Mortenson 0.00

Class: 1057 - $2500 Adult Am. Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HECTOR VAN TERWEST, Joseph Comunale 0.00
2 CRESSIDA, Gabriela Iribar 0.00
3 WOODSTOCK O, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
4 SANVARA BLUE, Breah C. Mortenson 0.00
5 WYRIKE B, Abigail Poss 0.00
6 ROCCANA, Missy Rossi 0.00
7 Fidalgo Van Het Leliehof, Anna Koenig 0.00
8 LORD CALADOR, Hanna Bundy 0.00
9 TEQUILA GIRL, Elizabeth Porath 0.00
10 JARANJA DE REVE, Alice D. Howland 0.00
11 GENTLE TINA, Joseph Aman 0.00
12 CODY, Marlee Malamut 0.00

Class: 1060 - $10000 SJHOF High Jr Jumper Classic    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STREET HASSLE BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 Bluf, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 DIRKIE Z, Paige Matthies 0.00
4 DAMMAM. O.L, Daisy Farish 0.00
5 ALL IN 9, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 TWAN, Sam Walker 0.00
7 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
8 CASALTINA, Sam Walker 0.00
9 CASCAVAL Z, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
10 CALENO 3, Mimi Gochman 0.00
11 UMEUNIG Z, PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF 0.00
12 SHOW SHOW, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00
13 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Annabel Revers 0.00
14 SKARA GLEN'S BASEL, Mackenzie Snider 0.00
15 I DOTTORI VD RICHTER, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
16 CHESS, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
17 QUINTA 106, Hailey Royce 0.00
18 INCITATUS, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
19 COSTA RICA VH WATERSCHOOT Z, Sloan Hopson 0.00
20 CALVIN 114, Anna Von Guttenberg 0.00
21 DYNAMO, Claire Schreder 0.00
22 Boris, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
23 ILIAS, Annabel Revers 0.00
24 DA VINCI, Faith Davis 0.00
25 GOTTI VAN PAEMEL, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
26 CAROLA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00

Class: 1061 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.2c    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UMEUNIG Z, PEDRO MALUCELLI EGOROFF 0.00
2 CAROLA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 STREET HASSLE BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 CALENO 3, Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 Boris, Tanner Korotkin 6.00
6 ALL IN 9, Daisy Farish 0.00
7 TWAN, Sam Walker 0.00
8 SKARA GLEN'S BASEL, Mackenzie Snider 0.00
9 PIPPI, Emma Kurtz 0.00
10 SHOW SHOW, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00
11 QUINTA 106, Hailey Royce 0.00
12 ARTISTIC, KYRA SEMRAU 0.00
13 CASALTINA, Sam Walker 0.00
14 BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET, Mackenzie Snider 0.00
16 DYNAMO, Claire Schreder 0.00
17 DIAMOND M, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
18 Bluf, Sophie Gochman 0.00
19 COSTA RICA VH WATERSCHOOT Z, Sloan Hopson 0.00
20 CLEMENTINE RS, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
21 Nando KLT, Erika Jakobson 0.00

Class: 1062 - $1500 High Jr Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
2 CASALTINA, Sam Walker 0.00
3 DAMMAM. O.L, Daisy Farish 0.00
4 BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET, Mackenzie Snider 0.00
6 CASCAVAL Z, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
7 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Annabel Revers 0.00
8 DIAMOND M, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
9 CLEMENTINE RS, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
10 CALVIN 114, Anna Von Guttenberg 0.00
11 ILIAS, Annabel Revers 0.00
12 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
13 SKARA GLEN'S BASEL, Mackenzie Snider 0.00
14 CHESS, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
15 GOTTI VAN PAEMEL, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
16 I DOTTORI VD RICHTER, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
17 DIVADINE, DIEGO LORIA 0.00
18 DIADOR VON DER HEIDE, Jordan Hill 0.00
19 Nando KLT, Erika Jakobson 0.00

Class: 1065 - $10000 Med. Jr. Jumper Classic (1.35m) II.2b    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVOLOMA BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
3 SASKIA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 HHS FLO, Ava Ellis 0.00
5 DIVADINE, DIEGO LORIA 0.00
6 CLEMENTINE RS, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
7 BOARDWALK, HELENA EGOROFF 0.00
8 BILLY OLIVE, Samantha T. Cohen 0.00
9 PIPPI, Emma Kurtz 0.00
10 CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
11 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Emma Bergeron 0.00
12 Tokyo D'Ellipse, Siena Vasan 0.00

Class: 1066 - $1500 Medium Jr.Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICARUS VAN DE KALEVALLEI, Lukene Arenas 0.00
2 HIMEROS, Sam Walker 0.00
3 LYLA, Elli Yeager 0.00
4 CORTINA 200, Carley Mcinerney 0.00
5 BARONESSE, Morgan Champey 0.00
6 CASSEY 5, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 0.00
7 BILLY OLIVE, Samantha T. Cohen 0.00
8 FUEGO, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
9 FLASH, Morgan Champey 0.00
10 HHS FLO, Ava Ellis 0.00
11 CANTIQUE D'HYRENCOURT, Catherine Kubiak 0.00
12 KAHLUA 7, Catherine Brentzel 0.00

Class: 1067 - $1500 Medium Jr. Jumper (1.30m) II.2b    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASKIA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
3 CAHERCONREE COOLEY, Alle Durkin 0.00
4 CORALISSA, Sam Walker 0.00
5 SOTHIS D OUILLY, Elizabeth Lang 0.00
6 DJUI, Daisy Farish 0.00
7 ESTELLE, Natalia Gierbolini 0.00
8 MD SERENADE DE MONTSEC, Daneli Miron 0.00
9 Arvid, Siena Vasan 0.00
10 BILLY OLIVE, Samantha T. Cohen 0.00
11 JOYEUX, Abigail Grace Kelley 0.00
12 ULORDIVA, Sarah Boston 0.00

Class: 1070 - $10000 Low Jr. Jumper Classic (1.25m) II.2b    Entries: 81

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME Z, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 WALIBA VDL, Elli Yeager 0.00
3 DEAVANTUS, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
4 Van Gogh, Erika Jakobson 36.00
5 SPLENDOR, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
6 TWITTER, Natalie Jayne 0.00
7 BARONESSE, Morgan Champey 0.00
8 ZERSINA, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00
9 ZEPHYR, Claudia Villamil 0.00
10 EASY MONEY, Emma Seving 0.00
11 BULL RUN'S REVELATION, Jamie Buis 0.00
12 DALOMA, Charles Stevens 0.00
13 SOMERSET, Catherine Kubiak 0.00
14 IGNORE VAN ORSHOF, Robert Reyers 0.00
15 CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo 0.00
16 CONPARDIE Z, Daisy Farish 0.00
17 LADY PLANE, Failenn Aselta 0.00
18 AX-CENT, Mimi Gochman 0.00
19 BALANDO, Charles Stevens 0.00
20 LADY LIKE, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
21 CYLANDRA, Catalina Peralta 0.00

Class: 1071 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKLEY 3, Ava Ellis 0.00
2 BELINA, Valentina Arenas 0.00
3 JOLIEN VAN DE HONDSHOEF, Marissa Thompson 0.00
4 MONTE CARLO, Elle Haymond 0.00
5 ZINNIA, Elizabeth Husak 0.00
6 EQUI SPORT GOOGLE, Emma Crate 0.00
7 DON'T WORRY, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
8 CARMELO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
9 GOLDENBRIDGE B, Madison Rauschenbach 0.00
10 TONKIN DE L'ECU, Amelia Zahn 0.00
11 AUSI, Natalie Jayne 0.00
12 WALIBA VDL, Elli Yeager 0.00

Class: 1072 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.2b    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUSHI DE SEMILLY, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
2 CHOPIN Z, Catalina Peralta 0.00
3 TWITTER, Natalie Jayne 0.00
4 FUEGO, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
5 C SERENDIPITY, Kayla Ryan 0.00
6 AFANDINA, Catherine Brentzel 0.00
7 DALAIDE DE LONGPRE, Elle Haymond 0.00
8 KYARA VAN'T BREEZERHOF, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
9 LADY LIKE, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
10 CHICKA, Grace Boston 0.00
11 Zadiego U, Sarah Boston 0.00
12 INOUK P, Klee Hellerman 0.00

Class: 1075 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salsa Rosa, Trinity Beitler 21.00
2 UMANO DE LA RUCHE, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
3 CAPRICE, Hunter Champey 0.00
4 COROVANO, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
5 DUROSO, Claudette Yarbrough 0.00
6 UNSOMNIE DE LA ROQUE, Dakota Champey 0.00
7 ELOCIA, Hunter Champey 0.00
8 JALVARA VAN DE OOSTHOEVE, Katarina Ammann 0.00
9 ALLURE, Jerry Chu 0.00
10 ANGELO, Chapin Cheska 0.00
11 ESCAPE, Dakota Champey 0.00
12 BLUE SUGAR OTJ, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00

Class: 1076 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & U (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE SUGAR OTJ, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
2 DINLETTO RK, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00
3 S&L RUBY ROCKETTE, Jerry Chu 0.00
4 Salsa Rosa, Trinity Beitler 9.00
5 KENTUCKY TER DOORN, Ansley Wright 0.00
6 HOLANDESA T, LARA EGOROFF 0.00
7 KLYDE'S GETAWAY, Paige Myers 0.00
8 JUBLIEM VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Alexandra Karam 0.00
9 DUROSO, Claudette Yarbrough 0.00
10 ALLURE, Jerry Chu 0.00

Class: 1077 - $2500 Children's Jpr Classic 14 & U (1.15m) II.2    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DINLETTO RK, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00
2 ESCAPE, Dakota Champey 0.00
3 S&L RUBY ROCKETTE, Jerry Chu 0.00
4 Carlos G, Emmanuelle Greenberg 36.00
5 FLASHBACK VDS, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
6 ELWOOD 13, Daniel Kerins 0.00
7 ISCHIA VAN EECKELGHEM, Jacob Harris 0.00
8 DUROSO, Claudette Yarbrough 0.00
9 COROVANO, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
10 Salsa Rosa, Trinity Beitler 9.00
11 COSMOPOLITE S, Taylor Kraft 0.00
12 CAPRICE, Hunter Champey 0.00

Class: 1080 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIPPO II, James Lovett 0.00
2 ABAZU BSM, Madelyn Ruskin 0.00
3 DENVER, Anna Eligulashvili 0.00
4 PETIT FLIPPER, James Faloni 0.00
5 BALUGA, Molly Dailey 0.00
6 HOPE, Maggie Hill 0.00
7 CENTRE STAGE, Jacqueline L. Lampert 0.00
8 FIGARO D, Anna Richardson 0.00
9 GO-LALOMA, Stella Stinnett 0.00
10 ECLIPS R.W.L, Kara Constantakos 0.00
11 CZECHMATE, Gillian Aiken 0.00

Class: 1081 - $1500 Children's Jpr 15-17 (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABAZU BSM, Madelyn Ruskin 0.00
2 FIGARO D, Anna Richardson 0.00
3 CENTRE STAGE, Jacqueline L. Lampert 0.00
4 CAESAR, Olivia Ferro 0.00
5 PETIT FLIPPER, James Faloni 0.00
6 VIA DOLOROSA, Abigail Beaty 0.00
7 CZECHMATE, Gillian Aiken 0.00
8 RUSSELL, Erin Floyd 0.00
9 WASHINGTON SQUARE, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
10 DENVER, Anna Eligulashvili 0.00
11 ECLIPS R.W.L, Kara Constantakos 0.00
12 Seacrests Elsa, Rachel Rolfs 0.00

Class: 1082 - $2500 Children's Jpr Classic 15-17 (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PETIT FLIPPER, James Faloni 0.00
1 KHALEESI, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
2 DENVER, Anna Eligulashvili 0.00
2 ALWAYS, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 CZECHMATE, Gillian Aiken 0.00
4 CENTRE STAGE, Jacqueline L. Lampert 0.00
5 WASHINGTON SQUARE, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
6 ZILVER POMME VDL, Hannah Taylor 0.00
7 FIGARO D, Anna Richardson 0.00
8 Seacrests Elsa, Rachel Rolfs 0.00
9 CAESAR, Olivia Ferro 0.00
10 ABAZU BSM, Madelyn Ruskin 0.00
11 VIA DOLOROSA, Abigail Beaty 0.00
12 RUSSELL, Erin Floyd 0.00

Class: 1085 - $1500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RASKA, William Rothpletz 0.00
2 ERFDAME, Helena G. Vasconcelos 0.00
3 ELWOOD 13, Daniel Kerins 0.00
4 HERA-V, Sophia Studd 0.00
5 UNO KINGSTON, Stella Chernoff 0.00
6 CATOLINA MB, LEA RUCKER 0.00
7 Carlos G, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
8 CASTOR VAN DE KRANENBURG, Jordan Allen 0.00
9 DIAMOND D, Charlotte Novy 0.00
10 BULL RUN'S PORFIDIO, Kristen Franz 0.00
11 CARONA 7, Amelia Zahn 0.00
12 SECRETO, Sofia Carmona 0.00

Class: 1086 - $1500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Du Rouet RGS, Nicolas Gamboa 21.00
2 CASPER, Tess Lenihan 0.00
3 HERA-V, Sophia Studd 0.00
4 TEMPRIST, Valentina Arenas 0.00
5 CARONA 7, Amelia Zahn 0.00
6 KALVO, Kathryn Brown 0.00
7 CARUSO 420, Olivia Dehoff 0.00
8 BALTIMORE, Lauren Reid 0.00
9 RASKA, William Rothpletz 0.00
10 ERFDAME, Helena G. Vasconcelos 0.00

Class: 1087 - $2500 Children's Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEMPRIST, Valentina Arenas 0.00
2 Believe, Erin Ecclestone 15.00
3 CARUSO 420, Olivia Dehoff 0.00
4 WISH, Stella Chernoff 0.00
5 HERA-V, Sophia Studd 0.00
6 RASKA, William Rothpletz 0.00
7 UNO KINGSTON, Stella Chernoff 0.00
8 KALVO, Kathryn Brown 0.00
9 CASPER, Tess Lenihan 0.00
10 DIAMOND D, Charlotte Novy 0.00
11 CARONA 7, Amelia Zahn 0.00
12 ZABELLE S, Emily Aitken 0.00

Class: 1737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2b CALI    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINNEGAN, Marielle Babington 0.00
1 SUNDANCE 38, Daniel Kerins 0.00
2 MISTER CASH VAN DER VELDMOLEN, Savannah Embly 0.00
2 BRANDENBURG'S STARLIGHT, Dianna Foran 0.00
3 AUBADE VA, Sarah Steadman 0.00
3 CORONA 120, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
4 COCO CILLA, Reese Madden 0.00
4 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Ever Renninger 0.00
5 RAPIDASH, Elliana Schulties 0.00
5 GOTTIE W, Ava Humphries 0.00
6 NABUCO, Sydney Hamel 0.00
6 Frankel B, Lovisa Hallander 3.00 N
7 WIRINA, Ella Bikoff 0.00
7 ROCKEFELLER Z, Ella Bikoff 0.00
8 KORRADO, ALIVIA BARON 0.00
8 EVEREST DE MUZE, Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 1738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2.1 CALI    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINNEGAN, Marielle Babington 0.00
1 LA JOVENA VENDETTA, Catherine Scher 0.00
2 BRANDENBURG'S STARLIGHT, Dianna Foran 0.00
2 NEWTOWN JUMPING JACK, Evelyn Smith 0.00
3 CIPRIANO, Maria Ferreira 0.00
3 COCO CILLA, Reese Madden 0.00
4 CORONA 120, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
4 DOLLY DU MURIER, Abigail Jay 0.00
5 DUSTY S Z, Stephanie Garrett 0.00
5 AMADEUS, John Mccabe 0.00
6 NABUCO, Sydney Hamel 0.00
6 HAVANNA DE MUZE, Jules Kaiser 0.00
7 ELIJAH, Hunter Kava 0.00
7 FORAN, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
8 MISTER CASH VAN DER VELDMOLEN, Savannah Embly 0.00
8 KAVALIER V/D BROUWERSHOEVE, Aliza Guerreiro 0.00
9 WIRINA, Ella Bikoff 0.00
9 KASIOPEJA, Olivia Markman 0.00
10 TIN CUP, Caroline Blake 0.00
10 ROCKEFELLER Z, Ella Bikoff 0.00
11 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Joshua Baird 0.00
11 GENESIS, Eliza Derstine 0.00
12 KRYPTONITE, Emily Dehoff 0.00
12 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Ever Renninger 0.00

Class: 1739 - $1500 Low Children's Jpr Classic (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEREST DE MUZE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
1 AUBADE VA, Sarah Steadman 0.00
2 ECHO, Madelline Simak 0.00
2 KRYPTONITE, Emily Dehoff 0.00
3 HOLLYBANK LUCKY CHARM, Morgan Sipp 0.00
3 WIRINA, Ella Bikoff 0.00
4 FAIRY TALE, Dimitra Ippolito 0.00
4 DOO RI, Brooke Giacin 0.00
5 SERENDIPITY, Betta Whitbeck 0.00
5 CARDENFE, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
6 UTRILLO DU SOLEIL, Janie Ware 0.00
6 FORAN, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
7 RIEKA B, Alexis Halbert 0.00
7 PACO L, Madelline Simak 0.00
8 ECCE - EQUUS AFP, Delaney Hartranft 0.00
8 SOFTBEAT, Alexandra Kozel 0.00
9 LA JOVENA VENDETTA, Catherine Scher 0.00
9 NEWTOWN JUMPING JACK, Evelyn Smith 0.00
10 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Joshua Baird 0.00
10 WASHINGTON SQUARE, Emma Flett 0.00
11 GOTTIE W, Ava Humphries 0.00
11 CIPRIANO, Maria Ferreira 0.00
12 ROCKEFELLER Z, Ella Bikoff 0.00
12 BRANDENBURG'S STARLIGHT, Dianna Foran 0.00

Class: 1765 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD ARTHUR 1916, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
2 ROLE MODEL, Katie Curran 0.00
3 LIZ TAYLOR, Amanda Terhaar 0.00
4 ZODIAC, Megan Fellows 0.00
5 FUNORANCHI, Laura Piedrahita 0.00
6 WINSTON, Heather Timm 0.00
7 ISAIAH 12:2, Abigail Lowin 0.00
8 CAPRICE 463, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
9 ALIAS, Jeannette Pettit 0.00
10 CASPERINO, Margaux Plaumann 0.00
11 CHARMEDINO, Alexander Paul Florian 0.00
12 MILADY DE SHALIMAR, Molly Wilson 0.00

Class: 1766 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II.2.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORENZO, Olivia Otto 0.00
2 WARSTEINER, ASHLEY BENCKE 0.00
3 CONDE DUQUE MILTON, Jamie Brunner 0.00
4 ALIAS, Jeannette Pettit 0.00
5 STEDETS LUCKY, Matti Fisher 0.00
6 RUN AROUND SUE, Lorraine Macguinness 0.00
7 ROLE MODEL, Katie Curran 0.00
8 LIZ TAYLOR, Amanda Terhaar 0.00

Class: 1767 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 18-35 (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLE MODEL, Katie Curran 0.00
2 ZODIAC, Megan Fellows 0.00
3 LORD ARTHUR 1916, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
4 CAPRICE 463, Kelly W. Bauernschmidt 0.00
5 EXTREME, Alexandra Colbert 0.00
6 STEDETS LUCKY, Matti Fisher 0.00
7 ALIAS, Jeannette Pettit 0.00
8 LUCIO BK, Lilly Walker 0.00
9 MILADY DE SHALIMAR, Molly Wilson 0.00
10 CASPERINO, Margaux Plaumann 0.00

Class: 1768 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II.2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00
2 CARLO 389, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
3 CABARET LS, Jennifer Magee 0.00
4 ZANZIBOY, Matt Yeterian 0.00
5 WILL O' WISP, Susan J. Carlson 0.00
6 Fine Line, Julie Garrison 3.00
7 ANGEL-O, Gigi Stetler 0.00
8 ARDENTA, Sophie Stenbeck 0.00

Class: 1769 - Low Adult Jumper 36 & Over (1.0m) II2.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE, Layla Law-gisiko 0.00
2 VERDI BIRDY, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00
3 ZANZIBOY, Matt Yeterian 0.00
4 Carat, Paul W. Greiner 0.00
5 G Star, Marina Rubin 6.00
6 MONEYPENNY, Catherine Cech 0.00
7 SWISS AIR, Carroll Leatherman Brett 0.00
8 WUP L, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
9 GARBO, Patricia Scopellite 0.00
10 COMO'S COMET, Juan P. Mejia 0.00
11 BOLLINGER ON ICE, Catherine Cech 0.00
12 UNIQUE DU MONT, Sharon Classen 0.00

Class: 1770 - $1500 Low Adult Jpr Classic 36+ (1.05m) II.2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENOMEE DE LA ROQUE, Layla Law-gisiko 0.00
2 SORRY VAN HET LINDENHOFF, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00
3 GARBO, Patricia Scopellite 0.00
4 WUP L, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
5 MONEYPENNY, Catherine Cech 0.00
6 Carat, Paul W. Greiner 0.00
7 VERDI BIRDY, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00
8 WILL O' WISP, Susan J. Carlson 0.00
9 ANGEL-O, Gigi Stetler 0.00
10 CADESH, Patrik Lonn 0.00
11 FIDELE, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
12 CORNETTA 20, Lauren Peterson 0.00

Class: 2001 - $250 Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEEL THE BLUE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
3 INTUITION, Christina Serio 0.00
4 BABY BALOU, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 DOLCE VITA, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
6 KEEPER, Callie Schott 0.00
7 PUBLISHER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
8 THEORY, Scott Stewart 0.00

Class: 2002 - $600 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THEORY, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 DOLCE VITA, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
3 ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
4 BABY BALOU, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 LAST CALL Z, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
6 CAPTURE, Chrystal Knight 0.00
7 PUBLISHER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
8 STEEL THE BLUE, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 2003 - $750 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THEORY, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 LAST CALL Z, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
3 BABY BALOU, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
5 FAMILY AFFAIR, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 CAPTURE, Chrystal Knight 0.00
7 PUBLISHER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
8 DOLCE VITA, Robert R. Weeden 0.00

Class: 2004 - $600 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABY BALOU, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 LAST CALL Z, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
3 SIR EDWARD, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 DOLCE VITA, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
5 THEORY, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
7 PUBLISHER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
8 Farandi, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 2005 - $850 Green Hunter 3' Stake    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABY BALOU, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 LAST CALL Z, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
3 SIR EDWARD, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 DOLCE VITA, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
5 THEORY, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
7 PUBLISHER, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
8 Farandi, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 2006 - $250 High Perf. Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 NO DOUBT, Sara Taylor 0.00
3 MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
4 CUBA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Michael G. Allen 0.00
6 CALANTUS, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00

Class: 2007 - $900 High Perf Working Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 NO DOUBT, Sara Taylor 0.00
3 CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 CALANTUS, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
5 CUBA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Michael G. Allen 0.00
7 RED RYDER, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 2008 - $900 High Perf.Working Handy Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 CUBA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 NO DOUBT, Sara Taylor 0.00
5 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Michael G. Allen 0.00
6 CALANTUS, Evan M. Coluccio 0.00
7 RED RYDER, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 2009 - $900 High Perf Working Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLYMPIC FIRE, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 CUBA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 NO DOUBT, Sara Taylor 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Michael G. Allen 0.00

Class: 2010 - $900 High Performance Working Hunter Stake    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUBA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 OLYMPIC FIRE, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 NO DOUBT, Sara Taylor 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Michael G. Allen 0.00

Class: 2021 - $250 Green Hunter 3'3 Under Saddle    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOSSI, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
2 PARADUXX, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 ANCHORMAN, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 HAPPY THOUGHT, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 MORE THAN WORDS, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 PAISLEY PARK, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
7 UPSTATE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
8 CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo 0.00

Class: 2022 - $600 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAISLEY PARK, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
2 GOSSI, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 MORE THAN WORDS, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
4 TYRION, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 AUTHENTICO, Michael DelFiandra 0.00
6 PARADUXX, Scott Stewart 0.00
7 HAPPY THOUGHT, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 UPSTATE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00

Class: 2023 - $750 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCELLENT, Susan D. Griffis 0.00
2 PARADUXX, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 UPSTATE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
4 GOSSI, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 HAPPY THOUGHT, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 WKM CAROUSEL, Kristy E. Herrera 0.00
7 HOBBS LANE, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
8 PRELUDE, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00

Class: 2024 - $600 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOSSI, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
2 TYRION, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 PARADUXX, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 ENDEAVOR, Cyran Itzkovitz 0.00
5 HAPPY THOUGHT, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 EXCELLENT, Susan D. Griffis 0.00
7 UPSTATE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
8 PAISLEY PARK, HAYES QUINCY 0.00

Class: 2025 - $850 Green Hunter 3'3 Stake    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY THOUGHT, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 MOODY BLUES, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
3 AUTHENTICO, Michael DelFiandra 0.00
4 EXCELLENT, Susan D. Griffis 0.00
5 GOSSI, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
6 PARADUXX, Scott Stewart 0.00
7 ENDEAVOR, Cyran Itzkovitz 0.00
8 TYRION, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 2101 - $250 Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 DANDELION, Katherine Newman 0.00
5 CASIMIR, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 STATUS, Scott Stewart 0.00
7 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00

Class: 2102 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 GABRIEL, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 SOLDIER, Amber Henter 0.00
6 'ROUND MIDNIGHT, MUFFIE GUTHRIE 0.00
7 ACTIVE DUTY, Greg Crolick 0.00
8 GOOGLE IT, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00

Class: 2103 - $750 Green Handy Hunter 3'6    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
3 SIDARTA, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
4 CASIMIR, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 GAME FACE, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
6 LAST DANCE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
7 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
8 SOLDIER, Amber Henter 0.00

Class: 2104 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 LAST DANCE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
4 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
6 GABRIEL, Havens Schatt 0.00
7 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 SPORTS PAGE, Scott Stewart 0.00

Class: 2105 - $850 Green Hunter 3'6 Stake    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYBOOK, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 LAST DANCE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
4 DIATENDRO, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 GABRIEL, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 OVO, Christopher Payne 0.00
7 SPORTS PAGE, Scott Stewart 0.00
8 IN TIME, Robert R. Weeden 0.00

Class: 2111 - Young Hunter 3'/3'3 /3'6 (5-7 Year Olds) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 WINDCHILL, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00
4 FACETIME, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
5 KERTIS, Shaine Brooks 0.00
6 RAINIER, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
7 LOUBOUTIN, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00

Class: 2112 - Young Hunter 3'/3'3 /3'6 (5-7 Year Olds)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KERTIS, Shaine Brooks 0.00
2 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
4 RAINIER, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
5 WINDCHILL, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00
6 LOUBOUTIN, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
7 FACETIME, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 2113 - Young Hunter 3'/3'3 /3'6 (5-7 Year Olds)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 KERTIS, Shaine Brooks 0.00
3 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 FACETIME, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
5 RAINIER, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
6 LOUBOUTIN, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
7 WINDCHILL, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00

Class: 2114 - Young Hunter 3'/3'3 /3'6 (5-7 Year Olds)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 FACETIME, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
3 RAINIER, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
4 KERTIS, Shaine Brooks 0.00
5 WINDCHILL, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00
6 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
7 LOUBOUTIN, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00

Class: 2115 - Young Hunter 3'/3'3 /3'6 (5-7 Year Olds)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 LOUBOUTIN, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
3 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
4 FACETIME, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
5 KERTIS, Shaine Brooks 0.00
6 RAINIER, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
7 WINDCHILL, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00

Class: 2121 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 HOPEWELL, MEGAN IRVING 0.00
3 CATHERINE THE GREAT, Ellen M. Bifano 0.00
4 FORTNUM, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
5 TOP SHELF, Mia Chimenti 0.00
6 CAN FLY 20, Hollin Sutherland 0.00
7 Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland 0.00 N
8 ROTHESAY, MEGAN IRVING 0.00

Class: 2122 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 PAJAMA PARTY, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 AMOROSO Z, Stephanie Racker 0.00
5 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings 6.00
6 CORDOBA, Jordyn Scelsa 0.00
7 Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland 0.00 N

Class: 2123 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 PAJAMA PARTY, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 FORTNUM, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
4 Take Note, Elm Creek Holdings 9.00
5 HOPEWELL, MEGAN IRVING 0.00
6 ROTHESAY, MEGAN IRVING 0.00
7 CORDOBA, Jordyn Scelsa 0.00
8 LUC L, Lila Nelson 0.00

Class: 2124 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 AMOROSO Z, Savannah Talcott 0.00
3 FORTNUM, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
4 CAN FLY 20, Hollin Sutherland 0.00
5 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
6 Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland 3.00 N
7 ROTHESAY, MEGAN IRVING 0.00
8 CANCARA, Jeremy O'Nneil 0.00

Class: 2125 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTNUM, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
2 Sebastian, Maggie Gould 15.00
3 AMOROSO Z, Savannah Talcott 0.00
4 LUC L, Lila Nelson 0.00
5 ROTHESAY, MEGAN IRVING 0.00
6 VDL DAGALI, Alison Greene 0.00
7 Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland 0.00 N
8 CAN FLY 20, Hollin Sutherland 0.00

Class: 2126 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPEWELL, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
3 SAMBA SID, Jill Abrams 0.00
5 CATHERINE THE GREAT, Jeremy O'Nneil 0.00
6 RIGHT-OFF, Kelly N. Lively 0.00
7 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00

Class: 2127 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPEWELL, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
2 ROTHESAY, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
3 BELMONDO, Bettina Hervey 0.00
4 VALMONT, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
5 Red Drum, Greg Crolick 6.00 N
6 SAMBA SID, Devon De Phillips 0.00
7 CONWAY, David Oliynyk 0.00
8 CATHERINE THE GREAT, Jeremy O'Nneil 0.00

Class: 2128 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPEWELL, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
2 BELMONDO, Bettina Hervey 0.00
3 ROTHESAY, JEFF RUNDLE 0.00
4 CAYERO, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
5 Red Drum, Greg Crolick 6.00 N
6 WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
7 CATHERINE THE GREAT, Jeremy O'Nneil 0.00
8 SAMBA SID, Jill Abrams 0.00

Class: 2129 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00
2 AMOROSO Z, Stephanie Racker 0.00
3 WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
4 AGOSTINO, Dvora Pader 0.00
5 Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland 6.00 N
6 Vueve Cliaquot, GiGi St. John 3.00
7 BELMONDO, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
8 GETTYSBURG, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00

Class: 2130 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELMONDO, Bettina Hervey 0.00
2 WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
3 Red Drum, Hollin Sutherland 12.00 N
4 AGOSTINO, Dvora Pader 0.00
5 Vueve Cliaquot, GiGi St. John 6.00
6 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00
7 GETTYSBURG, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
8 VALMONT, Elizabeth Joffe 0.00

Class: 2201 - $250 Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 CLEMENS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 Caymen, Arly Golombek 12.00

Class: 2202 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 CLEMENS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 Caymen, Arly Golombek 12.00

Class: 2203 - $750 Green Handy Hunter 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 Caymen, Arly Golombek 15.00
3 CLEMENS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00

Class: 2204 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 CLEMENS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 Caymen, Arly Golombek 12.00

Class: 2205 - $850 Green Hunter 3'9 Stake    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 CLEMENS, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 Caymen, Arly Golombek 12.00

Class: 2601 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
2 CHICAGO 149, Callie Seaman 0.00
3 Ausone, Kelsey Donahoe 12.00
4 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
5 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
6 EXEMPLAR, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
7 DICAPRIO, Paige J. Wilson 0.00
8 SCRIPTED, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00

Class: 2602 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICAGO 149, Callie Seaman 0.00
2 SCRIPTED, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
4 SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
5 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
6 LAFAYETTE, Haley Redifer 0.00
7 ARIUS, Kristen Berian 0.00
8 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00

Class: 2603 - $700 Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 18-35    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAFAYETTE, Haley Redifer 0.00
2 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
3 OVO, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
4 MAYFAIR, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
5 ARIUS, Kristen Berian 0.00
6 CHAPMAN ET, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
7 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
8 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00

Class: 2604 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCRIPTED, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
2 LIKE I SAID, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
3 OVO, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
4 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 CHICAGO 149, Callie Seaman 0.00
6 ARIUS, Kristen Berian 0.00
7 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
8 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00

Class: 2605 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 Stake    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXEMPLAR, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
2 CHICAGO 149, Callie Seaman 0.00
3 SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
4 ARIUS, Kristen Berian 0.00
5 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
6 SCRIPTED, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
7 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
8 DYNAMIC, Melissa Jacobs 0.00

Class: 2616 - $100 Amateur Owner Over 35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon 0.00
3 CHARMING FORCE B, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
4 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
5 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
6 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
7 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
8 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00

Class: 2617 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
3 MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon 0.00
4 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
5 CHARMING FORCE B, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
6 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
7 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
8 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00

Class: 2618 - $700 Amateur Owner Over 35 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
3 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
4 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
5 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
6 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
7 CHARMING FORCE B, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
8 MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon 0.00

Class: 2619 - $500 Amateur Owner Over 35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon 0.00
3 CHARMING FORCE B, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
4 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
5 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
6 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
7 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
8 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00

Class: 2620 - $1000 Amateur Owner Over 35 Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIRROR IMAGE, Ellen Toon 0.00
2 DOMINIK, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
4 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
5 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
6 CHARMING FORCE B, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
7 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
8 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00

Class: 2625 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3 U/S    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERODIOS V, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
2 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
3 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
4 ARISTOCRAT, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
5 ALL IN 9, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
7 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
8 QUINCY 137, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00

Class: 2626 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 ANTIGUA, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
3 GAVROCHE, Abigail F. Friedman 0.00
4 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
5 ARISTOCRAT, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
6 HOMESTEAD, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
7 HERODIOS V, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
8 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00

Class: 2627 - $600 Amateur Owner Htr Handy 18-35 3'3    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 SIENNA, Lexi Maounis 0.00
3 MCCLOUD, Meredith Combs 0.00
4 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
5 SPANDAU, Kylie J. Geddes 0.00
6 HERODIOS V, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
7 ANTIGUA, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
8 NOT TO WORRY, Sarah Hellman 0.00

Class: 2628 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 ARISTOCRAT, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
3 HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
4 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
5 HERODIOS V, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
6 ALL IN 9, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
7 ANTIGUA, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
8 SIENNA, Lexi Maounis 0.00

Class: 2629 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 3'3    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 ARISTOCRAT, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
3 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
4 IMPERIAL D'ARCO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
5 ANTIGUA, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
6 QUINN, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
7 LAKE OF STARS, Sarah Hellman 0.00
8 SIENNA, Lexi Maounis 0.00

Class: 2630 - $100 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 21.00
2 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
3 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
4 NOBLE BLUE, Kenneth A. Wexler 0.00
5 D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
6 LYRICAL, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
7 NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus 0.00
8 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00

Class: 2631 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
3 LYRICAL, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
4 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
5 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
6 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Cynthia Hallman 0.00
7 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
8 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00

Class: 2632 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 Handy 36 & Over    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
2 LYRICAL, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
3 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 12.00
4 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
5 D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
6 NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus 0.00
7 RIO REGGAE, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
8 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Cynthia Hallman 0.00

Class: 2633 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 21.00
2 NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus 0.00
3 FIG STREET'S DUCHESS, Cynthia Hallman 0.00
4 D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
5 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
6 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
7 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
8 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00

Class: 2634 - $600 Amateur Owner 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 NIGHTCAP, Rachel Boggus 0.00
3 D'AMOUR, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
4 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
5 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 6.00
6 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
7 CZAR-Z, Amy Guth 0.00
8 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00

Class: 2701 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LALIQUE, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
2 CLAIRVOYANT, Autumn Janesky 0.00
3 WELL VERSED, Adam Edgar 0.00
4 LISSARA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
5 CORDIANO, NIKITA WALKER 0.00
6 GRANDIOSE, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00
7 PROTOTYPE, NANCY TREMBLAY WINFIELD 0.00
8 LAWRENCE C, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00

Class: 2702 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LALIQUE, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
2 WELL VERSED, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 DON RAMIRO, Amy Coretz 0.00
4 PINNACLE, Amy Coretz 0.00
5 PROTOTYPE, NANCY TREMBLAY WINFIELD 0.00
6 CLAIRVOYANT, Autumn Janesky 0.00
7 LISSARA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
8 LAWRENCE C, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00

Class: 2703 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LALIQUE, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
2 WELL VERSED, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 GRANDIOSE, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00
4 CORDIANO, NIKITA WALKER 0.00
5 LAWRENCE C, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
6 PINNACLE, Amy Coretz 0.00
7 LISSARA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
8 CLAIRVOYANT, Autumn Janesky 0.00

Class: 2704 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LALIQUE, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
2 GRANDIOSE, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00
3 CLAIRVOYANT, Autumn Janesky 0.00
4 CORDIANO, NIKITA WALKER 0.00
5 WELL VERSED, Adam Edgar 0.00
6 HOLLAND DESIGN, Rachel Malloch 0.00
7 PINNACLE, Amy Coretz 0.00
8 PROTOTYPE, NANCY TREMBLAY WINFIELD 0.00

Class: 2705 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANDIOSE, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00
2 WELL VERSED, Adam Edgar 0.00
3 LAWRENCE C, BRIGITTE LEROUX 0.00
4 DON RAMIRO, Amy Coretz 0.00
5 PROTOTYPE, NANCY TREMBLAY WINFIELD 0.00
6 LALIQUE, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
7 CORDIANO, NIKITA WALKER 0.00
8 PINNACLE, Amy Coretz 0.00

Class: 2706 - $100 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes 0.00
2 DENMARK, Katherine Signorino 0.00
3 ANCHORMAN, Asta Torokvei 0.00
4 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
5 BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei 0.00
6 SUNSHINE LADY 39, Charlotte L. Anrig 0.00
7 UPGRADE, Haylee Jerkins 0.00
8 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00

Class: 2707 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIGNION, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
2 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
3 VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes 0.00
4 DENMARK, Katherine Signorino 0.00
5 WESTERN SKY, Adam Edgar 0.00
6 ENTOURAGE, Sarah Hellman 0.00
7 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
8 UPGRADE, Haylee Jerkins 0.00

Class: 2708 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIGNION, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
2 DENMARK, Katherine Signorino 0.00
3 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
4 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
5 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
6 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
7 BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei 0.00
8 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00

Class: 2709 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASANOVA, Michael Baum 0.00
2 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
3 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
4 CAKEBREAD, Anna A. Rossi 0.00
5 DENMARK, Katherine Signorino 0.00
6 AISHA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
7 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
8 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00

Class: 2710 - $600 Adult Amateur Younger Sec. B    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIGNION, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
2 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
3 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
4 BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei 0.00
5 ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg 0.00
6 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
7 AISHA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
8 HIDE AWAY, Megan Massaro 0.00

Class: 2716 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
2 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
3 DECOY, Garland Alban 0.00
4 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
5 ECLYPSE, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
6 LUSORY, Heather Torrance 0.00
7 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00

Class: 2717 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
2 DECOY, Garland Alban 0.00
3 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
4 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
5 LUSORY, Heather Torrance 0.00
6 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
7 ECLYPSE, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00

Class: 2718 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
2 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
3 ECLYPSE, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
4 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
5 LUSORY, Heather Torrance 0.00
6 DECOY, Garland Alban 0.00
7 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00

Class: 2719 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECLYPSE, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
2 DECOY, Garland Alban 0.00
3 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
4 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
5 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
6 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
7 LUSORY, Heather Torrance 0.00

Class: 2720 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec. A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
2 SAY WHEN, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
3 ECLYPSE, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
4 VIZCAYA, DANIELLE BARAN 0.00
5 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
6 LUSORY, Heather Torrance 0.00
7 DECOY, Garland Alban 0.00

Class: 2721 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
2 CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
3 DANTON DU HOUSSOLF, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
4 WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
5 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00
6 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00

Class: 2722 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
2 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00
3 CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
4 DANTON DU HOUSSOLF, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
5 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00
6 TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
7 KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis 0.00
8 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00

Class: 2723 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
2 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00
3 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00
4 DANTON DU HOUSSOLF, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
5 TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
6 CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
7 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00
8 KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis 0.00

Class: 2724 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANTON DU HOUSSOLF, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
2 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00
3 WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
4 KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis 0.00
5 TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
6 CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
7 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00
8 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00

Class: 2725 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle Sec B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANTON DU HOUSSOLF, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
2 TRINITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00
3 KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis 0.00
4 WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
5 HOUDINI, Tracy Thomson 0.00
6 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00
7 CAPITAL CITY, Leanne M. Mc Menamin 0.00

Class: 2731 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
2 OCEAN MIST, Jennifer C. Smith 0.00
3 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
4 ANDERSON, Debbie Bass 0.00
5 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00
6 HEART'S DELIGHT, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00
7 CASSIUS, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
8 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00

Class: 2732 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMODORE, Jennifer C. Smith 0.00
2 OCEAN MIST, Jennifer C. Smith 0.00
3 ANDERSON, Debbie Bass 0.00
4 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
5 CASSIUS, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
6 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
7 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
8 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00

Class: 2733 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIUS, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
2 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
3 COMMODORE, Jennifer C. Smith 0.00
4 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
5 EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
6 OCEAN MIST, Jennifer C. Smith 0.00
7 WINCHESTER, Karen Rouff 0.00
8 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00

Class: 2734 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
2 CASSIUS, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
3 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
4 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
5 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
6 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00
7 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00
8 WINCHESTER, Karen Rouff 0.00

Class: 2735 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
2 ANDERSON, Debbie Bass 0.00
3 OCEAN MIST, Jennifer C. Smith 0.00
4 CASSIUS, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
5 EVEREST, Susan L. Stanley 0.00
6 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
7 KHROME, Cindy Firestone 0.00
8 COMMODORE, Jennifer C. Smith 0.00

Class: 2737 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
2 SUIT YOURSELF, Linda Talan Jacob 0.00
3 GONE COUNTRY, Leslie Kopp 0.00
4 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
5 Carfield, Kenneth A. Wexler 0.00
6 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
7 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00
8 CADBURY, Ingrid Avera 0.00

Class: 2738 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
2 BROADWAY, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
3 CADBURY, Ingrid Avera 0.00
4 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
5 JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
6 GONE COUNTRY, Leslie Kopp 0.00
7 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00
8 ROYAL DELPHI, Harriet Saltzman 0.00

Class: 2739 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROADWAY, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
2 GONE COUNTRY, Leslie Kopp 0.00
3 JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
4 QUICK STAR 16, David Kratz 0.00
5 ARUBA Z, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
6 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
7 SUIT YOURSELF, Linda Talan Jacob 0.00
8 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00

Class: 2740 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 21.00
2 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
3 ROYAL DELPHI, Harriet Saltzman 0.00
4 GONE COUNTRY, Leslie Kopp 0.00
5 BROADWAY, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
6 JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
7 DR. COOPER, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00
8 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00

Class: 2741 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 21.00
2 ICE, Terri Irrer 0.00
3 JET STREAM K, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
4 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
5 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
6 DR. COOPER, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00
7 QUICK STAR 16, David Kratz 0.00
8 SUIT YOURSELF, Linda Talan Jacob 0.00

Class: 2801 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
3 RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 BUGSY MALONE, Summer Witherspoon 0.00
5 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00

Class: 2802 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
2 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00
3 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 Quigley, Reid Arani 6.00
6 BUGSY MALONE, Summer Witherspoon 0.00

Class: 2803 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00
2 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
4 RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 Quigley, Reid Arani 6.00

Class: 2804 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
3 Quigley, Reid Arani 12.00
4 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00
5 RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua 0.00

Class: 2805 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00
2 Quigley, Reid Arani 15.00
3 RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 OUTLOOK, Natalie Jayne 0.00
5 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00

Class: 2806 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
2 STING, Aly Muir 0.00
3 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
4 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
5 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
6 SILVER CHARM, Catherine Kramer 0.00
7 CANSAS 0.00
8 HALDETTE, Morgan Champey 0.00

Class: 2807 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
2 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
3 FUBIOH, Cameron Kohls 0.00
4 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
5 CANSAS 0.00
6 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
7 K.T. FOUR SEASONS, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
8 NEVERS, Emma Callanan 0.00

Class: 2808 - $700 Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM HANDS DOWN, Cameron Kohls 0.00
2 NEVERS, Emma Callanan 0.00
3 CANSAS 0.00
4 MTM RETRO, Catherine Kramer 0.00
5 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
6 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
7 HALDETTE, Morgan Champey 0.00
8 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00

Class: 2809 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
2 HALDETTE, Morgan Champey 0.00
3 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
4 CANSAS 0.00
5 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
6 WILD AT HEART, Dakota Champey 0.00
7 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
8 DROMMELS, Emma Flett 0.00

Class: 2810 - $800 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
2 DROMMELS, Emma Flett 0.00
3 CANSAS 0.00
4 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
5 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
6 GANOSO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
7 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
8 NEVERS, Emma Callanan 0.00

Class: 2811 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY COURTLAND, Hannah Taylor 0.00
2 RENOIR, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
3 EASTWOOD, Libby Mewbourne 0.00
4 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
5 RIO JAVA HOUSE, Maggie Greene 0.00
6 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
7 JUST ASK, Katherine Pepi 0.00
8 ENTICEMENT, Erin Floyd 0.00

Class: 2812 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER NIGHT, Ella Bostwick 0.00
2 EASTWOOD, Libby Mewbourne 0.00
3 LIFE IS GOOD, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
4 CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd 0.00
5 CAPTAIN JACK, Elise Buhl 0.00
6 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
7 CASUAL WATER, Kaylin Nevad 0.00
8 SIDARTA, Catherine Kubiak 0.00

Class: 2813 - $700 Junior Hunter Handy 3'3 16-17    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
2 LIFE IS GOOD, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
3 RIO JAVA HOUSE, Maggie Greene 0.00
4 CHABLIANO Z, Elise Buhl 0.00
5 CAPTAIN JACK, Elise Buhl 0.00
6 ROMULUS, Elise Buhl 0.00
7 PARAGON, Catherine Smith 0.00
8 CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd 0.00

Class: 2814 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTWOOD, Libby Mewbourne 0.00
2 ENTICEMENT, Erin Floyd 0.00
3 CANTHANO, Samuel Gleason 0.00
4 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
5 CELEBRATE, Sophia Calamari 0.00
6 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
7 CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd 0.00
8 CARIATIDE, Anna Kubiak 0.00

Class: 2815 - $800 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTHANO, Samuel Gleason 0.00
2 EASTWOOD, Libby Mewbourne 0.00
3 TRUST, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
4 CYMPLIFY, Erin Floyd 0.00
5 CANAL STREET, Erin Floyd 0.00
6 ANOTHER NIGHT, Ella Bostwick 0.00
7 CHABLIANO Z, Elise Buhl 0.00
8 ROMULUS, Elise Buhl 0.00

Class: 2816 - $100 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
3 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
4 RUBY TUESDAY, Grace Boston 0.00
5 END GAME WS, Grady Lyman 0.00
6 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Elly Ficca 0.00
7 HIDE AND SEEK, Emma Lynch 0.00
8 CASARES, Claire Azar 0.00

Class: 2817 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
2 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
3 END GAME WS, Grady Lyman 0.00
4 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Elly Ficca 0.00
5 A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
6 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00
7 UNWRITTEN, Devin A. Seek 0.00
8 HIDE AND SEEK, Emma Lynch 0.00

Class: 2818 - $700 Small Jr. Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
2 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
3 UNWRITTEN, Devin A. Seek 0.00
4 A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 RUBY TUESDAY, Grace Boston 0.00
6 PUZZLE, Emma Wujek 0.00
7 FLEUR DU ROUET, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
8 END GAME WS, Grady Lyman 0.00

Class: 2819 - $500 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
2 A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
4 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00
5 RUBY TUESDAY, Grace Boston 0.00
6 HIDE AND SEEK, Emma Lynch 0.00
7 UNWRITTEN, Devin A. Seek 0.00
8 FLEUR DU ROUET, Annabella Sanchez 0.00

Class: 2820 - $800 Small Jr. Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A MILLION REASONS, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 AKINDA, Coco Fath 0.00
3 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Elly Ficca 0.00
4 HIDE AND SEEK, Emma Lynch 0.00
5 END GAME WS, Grady Lyman 0.00
6 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00
7 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
8 RUBY TUESDAY, Grace Boston 0.00

Class: 2831 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 FROSTED BLUE, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00
3 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 12.00
4 HARRISON, Julia Hasler 0.00
5 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
6 CAVALLINO RAMPANTE, Hunter Champey 0.00
7 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
8 UNSPOKEN, Annie Mcdonald 0.00

Class: 2832 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 MONDAY BALOUS, Sam Walker 0.00
3 FROSTED BLUE, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00
4 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
5 SOLDIER, Reid Arani 0.00
6 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 CAVALLINO RAMPANTE, Hunter Champey 0.00
8 SHAMROCK, Maggie Hill 0.00

Class: 2833 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONDAY BALOUS, Sam Walker 0.00
2 FROSTED BLUE, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00
3 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
5 Namesake, Siena Vasan 6.00
6 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 3.00
7 UNSPOKEN, Annie Mcdonald 0.00
8 ASTER DE LA CENSE, Summer Witherspoon 0.00

Class: 2834 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONDAY BALOUS, Sam Walker 0.00
2 Namesake, Siena Vasan 15.00
3 EASTER, Sam Walker 0.00
4 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 9.00
5 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
6 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
7 ASTER DE LA CENSE, Summer Witherspoon 0.00
8 UNSPOKEN, Annie Mcdonald 0.00

Class: 2835 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 MONDAY BALOUS, Sam Walker 0.00
4 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 9.00
5 Namesake, Siena Vasan 6.00
6 FROSTED BLUE, Kennedy Mccaulley 0.00
7 HARRISON, Julia Hasler 0.00
8 SOLDIER, Reid Arani 0.00

Class: 2841 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
2 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Grady Lyman 0.00
4 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
5 AIDEN, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
6 CINEMAGIC, Daisy Farish 0.00
7 LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar 0.00
8 ADDISON, Devin A. Seek 0.00

Class: 2842 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 EARLY WINTER, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
3 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Grady Lyman 0.00
4 S & L JUST A COBBLER, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
5 AIDEN, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
6 ACT OF VALOR, Olivia Parr 0.00
7 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00
8 LPF WOODFORD, Thea Bitar 0.00

Class: 2843 - $700 Large Junior Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 ADDISON, Devin A. Seek 0.00
3 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
4 AIDEN, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
5 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00
6 EARLY WINTER, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
7 S & L JUST A COBBLER, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
8 ALRIGHT, Emma Wujek 0.00

Class: 2844 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 CINEMAGIC, Daisy Farish 0.00
3 S & L JUST A COBBLER, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
4 AIDEN, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
5 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
6 PUPPET, Emma Wujek 0.00
7 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
8 CARTELLO Z, Ava Stearns 0.00

Class: 2845 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 16-17 Stake    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 EARLY WINTER, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
3 CINEMAGIC, Daisy Farish 0.00
4 S & L JUST A COBBLER, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
5 PUPPET, Emma Wujek 0.00
6 ADDISON, Devin A. Seek 0.00
7 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
8 AIDEN, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00

Class: 2851 - Children's Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
2 Q-PID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
3 VERDANA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
4 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
5 HIGH TIME, Ella Bikoff 0.00
6 CASUAL WATER, Chloe Watrous 0.00
7 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
8 ZUMANITY, ELLA DAVISON 0.00

Class: 2852 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-PID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
2 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
3 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
4 ENCORE, Madeline Wright 0.00
5 CONDOR, Caroline Cole 0.00
6 ENTICER, Philippa Ammann 0.00
7 COMISSARIO, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
8 DUSTINOV, Emily Grace Ranieri 0.00

Class: 2853 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
2 ZUMANITY, ELLA DAVISON 0.00
3 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
4 SECRET LIFE, Olivia Markman 0.00
5 HENDRIK, ELLA DAVISON 0.00
6 SQUARE ONE, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
7 SPORTS TALK, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
8 CASUAL WATER, Chloe Watrous 0.00

Class: 2854 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH TIME, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 CASUAL WATER, Chloe Watrous 0.00
3 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
4 ZUMANITY, ELLA DAVISON 0.00
5 ENTICER, Philippa Ammann 0.00
6 HENDRIK, ELLA DAVISON 0.00
7 LITTLE JACK, ELEANOR COX 0.00
8 SECRET LIFE, Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 2855 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL WATER, Chloe Watrous 0.00
2 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
3 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
4 LITTLE JACK, ELEANOR COX 0.00
5 HENDRIK, ELLA DAVISON 0.00
6 ZUMANITY, ELLA DAVISON 0.00
7 SQUARE ONE, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
8 SECRET LIFE, Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 2871 - Children's Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
2 DATE NIGHT, Alliyah Antoniadis 0.00
3 PAPARAZZI, Aly Muir 0.00
4 Lexx, Hailey Berger 9.00
5 CALENTINO, Hannah Bernstein 0.00
6 Linden, Noa Diener 3.00
7 FOLLOW ME, Jordan Allen 0.00
8 CALLING CARD, John Mccabe 0.00

Class: 2872 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPARAZZI, Aly Muir 0.00
2 Carthona Z, Kimberly Mulholland 0.00
3 DATE NIGHT, Alliyah Antoniadis 0.00
4 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
5 FOLLOW ME, Jordan Allen 0.00
6 Lexx, Hailey Berger 3.00
7 ELTON, Grace Gilmore 0.00
8 QUETZAL DE RAZEL, Hannah Farwell 0.00

Class: 2873 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOLLOW ME, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 PAPARAZZI, Aly Muir 0.00
3 DATE NIGHT, Alliyah Antoniadis 0.00
4 CALLING CARD, John Mccabe 0.00
5 GOODBOY DU FEUILLARD, Anna Eligulashvili 0.00
6 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
7 SPEKTACULAR, John Mccabe 0.00
8 CABRIO, Robert Milligan 0.00

Class: 2874 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Linden, Noa Diener 21.00
2 CALENTINO, Hannah Bernstein 0.00
3 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
4 QUETZAL DE RAZEL, Hannah Farwell 0.00
5 Carthona Z, Kimberly Mulholland 0.00
6 Capito Van Het Geelhof 3.00
7 CAIO, Daniella Santucci 0.00
8 HC EBANTOS, Kaitlin Fox 0.00

Class: 2875 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexx, Hailey Berger 21.00
2 Linden, Noa Diener 15.00
3 CALENTINO, Hannah Bernstein 0.00
4 TRANS ATLANTIC, Erin Dolson 0.00
5 SPEKTACULAR, John Mccabe 0.00
6 Capito Van Het Geelhof 3.00
7 KADENCE, LAURA LAPERRIERE 0.00
8 PAPARAZZI, Aly Muir 0.00

Class: 2881 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Yasmine Ali 0.00
2 Rockette, Logan Butzer 15.00
3 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
4 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00
5 MADE FOR ME, Cady Ryan 0.00
6 YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
7 MAJORA'S MASK, Jocelyn Rhyno 0.00
8 ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00

Class: 2882 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockette, Logan Butzer 21.00
2 YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
3 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings 12.00
4 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Yasmine Ali 0.00
5 GOLDEN TICKET, LIVIA MARTIN 0.00
6 LAND'S END LADY SLIPPER, Julia Sipp 0.00
7 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
8 ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00

Class: 2883 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystal Acres Chocolatier, Elm Creek Holdings 21.00
2 GOLDEN TICKET, LIVIA MARTIN 0.00
3 CAPTAIN CRUNCH, Kingsley Dey 0.00
4 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Yasmine Ali 0.00
5 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00
6 YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
7 MAJORA'S MASK, Jocelyn Rhyno 0.00
8 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Logan Butzer 0.00

Class: 2884 - Sm/Med Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00
2 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
3 Berry Good, Hadley Earl 12.00
4 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jj Torano 0.00
5 YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
6 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Logan Butzer 3.00
7 ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
8 Rockette, Logan Butzer 0.00

Class: 2891 - Large Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M T POCKETS, Helen Ryan 0.00
2 NOTORIOUS R, Natalia Torano 0.00
3 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 LOVE AND LAUGHTER, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
5 'BEL OF THE BALL, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
6 SUN CATCHER, Sage Ingle 0.00
7 DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib 0.00
8 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00

Class: 2892 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTORIOUS R, Natalia Torano 0.00
2 M T POCKETS, Helen Ryan 0.00
3 'BEL OF THE BALL, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
4 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00
6 DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib 0.00
7 ENCHANTMENT, Hollin Sutherland 0.00
8 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00

Class: 2893 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 'BEL OF THE BALL, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 M T POCKETS, Helen Ryan 0.00
4 SUN CATCHER, Sage Ingle 0.00
5 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
6 LOVE AND LAUGHTER, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
7 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00
8 NOTORIOUS R, Natalia Torano 0.00

Class: 2894 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 'BEL OF THE BALL, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
4 M T POCKETS, Helen Ryan 0.00
5 POMODORO, Diana Bienstock 0.00
6 SUN CATCHER, Sage Ingle 0.00
7 ENCHANTMENT, Hollin Sutherland 0.00
8 DAYBREAK, Mary Gassib 0.00

Class: 2901 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 Benjamin Buttons, Taylor Cawley 0.00
3 SMITTEN, Helen Ryan 0.00
4 MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
5 RICO SUAVE', Ellie Sadrian 0.00
6 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
7 THINKING OUT LOUD, Omi Enkin 0.00
8 BABY BLUE, Hannah Famulak 0.00

Class: 2902 - $600 Small Pony Conf Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benjamin Buttons, Taylor Cawley 0.00
2 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 EVERYDAY ENZO, Helen Ryan 0.00
4 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 BABY BLUE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
6 ROLL CALL, Samantha Takacs 0.00
7 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Kingsley Dey 0.00
8 RICO SUAVE', Ellie Sadrian 0.00

Class: 2903 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 BABY BLUE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
4 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 Benjamin Buttons, Taylor Cawley 0.00
6 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Kingsley Dey 0.00
7 ROLL CALL, Samantha Takacs 0.00
8 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00

Class: 2904 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 EVERYDAY ENZO, Helen Ryan 0.00
4 MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
5 Benjamin Buttons, Taylor Cawley 0.00
6 JUSTAMERE'S LA-DI-DA, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
8 BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 2905 - $600 Small Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
2 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 ROLL CALL, Samantha Takacs 0.00
4 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 RICO SUAVE', Ellie Sadrian 0.00
6 EVERYDAY ENZO, Helen Ryan 0.00
7 BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp 0.00
8 JUSTAMERE'S LA-DI-DA, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 2916 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
2 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino 0.00
3 Unforgettable, Caroline Signorino 0.00
4 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
5 PURSUE THE BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
6 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
7 Blackout, Savonna Adell 0.00
8 HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp 0.00

Class: 2917 - $600 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
4 FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
5 FROSTED BLUE, Samantha Takacs 0.00
6 Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff 3.00
7 Unforgettable, Caroline Signorino 0.00
8 Blackout, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 2918 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
2 CLEVERIST, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
3 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
5 Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff 6.00
6 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Maya Rahaim 0.00
7 FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
8 Blackout, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 2919 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROSTED BLUE, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino 0.00
4 ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
5 Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff 6.00
6 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Maya Rahaim 0.00
7 Telynau Jacobite, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 Brighton My Day, Georgia Schmidt 0.00

Class: 2920 - $600 Medium Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROSTED BLUE, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS WALTZ, Maya Rahaim 0.00
3 Anderin's Momento, Ella Bikoff 12.00
4 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Alexandra Sica 0.00
7 Brighton My Day, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
8 FINESSE RF, Kat Fuqua 0.00

Class: 2931 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLE SIDE MCDREAMY, Aerin Genatt 0.00
2 FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Amelia Ruth 0.00
3 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 LAND'S END LALIQUE, Christina Rogalny 0.00
5 RIVETING, Caroline Signorino 0.00
6 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 3.00
7 ROYAL CLASSIC, Ella Bostwick 0.00
8 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00

Class: 2932 - $600 Large Pony Conf. Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVETING, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00
3 LAND'S END LALIQUE, Christina Rogalny 0.00
4 NEWS DAY, Clara Propp 0.00
5 FOXLAIR TANGO, Ella Mchardy 0.00
6 MOTOWN, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
7 WOODLANDS MISTY RAIN, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
8 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00

Class: 2933 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOX CREEK'S ANTONY QUINN, Devin Vega 0.00
2 GLYNHAFAN RED KESTRAL, Olivia Markman 0.00
3 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 12.00
4 RIVETING, Caroline Signorino 0.00
5 ROCKAWAY, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
6 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
7 NEWS DAY, Clara Propp 0.00
8 WOODLANDS MISTY RAIN, Georgia Schmidt 0.00

Class: 2934 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVETING, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 15.00
3 FOX CREEK'S CAVALIER, Amelia Ruth 0.00
4 FOX CREEK'S ANTONY QUINN, Devin Vega 0.00
5 SPLENDOR, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 NORTHWIND CRISPIN, ELLA DAVISON 0.00
7 ROYAL CLASSIC, Ella Bostwick 0.00
8 FOXLAIR TANGO, Ella Mchardy 0.00

Class: 2935 - $600 Large Pony Handy Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXLAIR TANGO, Ella Mchardy 0.00
2 NORTHWIND CRISPIN, ELLA DAVISON 0.00
3 RIVETING, Caroline Signorino 0.00
4 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 9.00
5 LAND'S END LALIQUE, Christina Rogalny 0.00
6 FOX CREEK'S ANTONY QUINN, Devin Vega 0.00
7 ROYAL CLASSIC, Ella Bostwick 0.00
8 WOODLANDS MISTY RAIN, Georgia Schmidt 0.00

Class: 2946 - $100 Small/Medium Green Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
2 JUST RIGHT, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 POCO DE AMOR, Samantha Takacs 0.00

Class: 2947 - $400 Small/Medium Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST RIGHT, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 POCO DE AMOR, Samantha Takacs 0.00
3 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00

Class: 2948 - $400 Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST RIGHT, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 POCO DE AMOR, Samantha Takacs 0.00
3 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00

Class: 2949 - $400 Medium/Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POCO DE AMOR, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
3 JUST RIGHT, Alexa Lignelli 0.00

Class: 2950 - $400 Medium/Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST RIGHT, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 POCO DE AMOR, Samantha Takacs 0.00
3 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00

Class: 2956 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTWOOD, Emma Callanan 0.00
2 ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff 0.00
3 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00
4 CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson 0.00
5 SUN CATCHER, Emma Kurtz 0.00

Class: 2957 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUN CATCHER, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 EASTWOOD, Emma Callanan 0.00
3 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00
4 CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson 0.00
5 ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff 0.00

Class: 2958 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTWOOD, Emma Callanan 0.00
2 SUN CATCHER, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff 0.00
4 CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson 0.00
5 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00

Class: 2959 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUN CATCHER, Emma Kurtz 0.00
2 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00
3 CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson 0.00
4 ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff 0.00
5 EASTWOOD, Emma Callanan 0.00

Class: 2960 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTWOOD, Emma Callanan 0.00
2 ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff 0.00
3 SUN CATCHER, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson 0.00
5 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00

Class: 2986 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S CALI    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPILLON BLUE, Isabella Roman 0.00
1 GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
2 DR. SEUSS, Neve Yaari 0.00
2 THISTLE, Olivia Love 0.00
3 CYPRESS HEAD MISTY'S VALENTINE, TAYLOR FINKLE 0.00
3 SMOKE SCREEN, Anya Castegren-mix 0.00
4 MOTHER MAY I, Sophia Ercolano 0.00
4 FIONA, Sophia Ercolano 0.00
5 BLONDIE MERRY LEGS, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
6 SERIOUSLY, Alex Gascoigne 0.00
6 HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP, Orly Antevy 0.00
7 YOURS TRULY, Caroline Pennington 0.00
7 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, Isabella Roman 0.00
8 LUNA, Maria Gonzalez -artigas Loayza 0.00
8 PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo 0.00

Class: 2987 - Short Stirrup Hunter CALI    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THISTLE, Olivia Love 0.00
1 PAPILLON BLUE, Isabella Roman 0.00
2 SERIOUSLY, Alex Gascoigne 0.00
3 DREAMSCAPE, Caroline Pennington 0.00
3 HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP, Orly Antevy 0.00
4 SMOKE SCREEN, Anya Castegren-mix 0.00
4 MOTHER MAY I, Sophia Ercolano 0.00
5 LOUIS VIUTTON, Miranda Tubb 0.00
5 QUICKSILVER BIG EASY, Addison Buetel 0.00
6 LORAX, Isabella Roman 0.00
6 MINI SKIRT, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
7 CYPRESS HEAD MISTY'S VALENTINE, TAYLOR FINKLE 0.00
7 GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
8 JOE BOXER, BRIANE BEERBAUM 0.00
8 FIONA, Sophia Ercolano 0.00

Class: 2988 - Short Stirrup Hunter CALI    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
1 HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP, Orly Antevy 0.00
2 PAPILLON BLUE, Isabella Roman 0.00
3 CYPRESS HEAD MISTY'S VALENTINE, TAYLOR FINKLE 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS GOLD DUST, Isabella Roman 0.00
4 THISTLE, Olivia Love 0.00
4 Maggie May, Lola L. Pietrafesa 9.00
5 LOUIS VIUTTON, Miranda Tubb 0.00
5 FIONA, Sophia Ercolano 0.00
6 SERIOUSLY, Alex Gascoigne 0.00
6 LORAX, Isabella Roman 0.00
7 JOE BOXER, BRIANE BEERBAUM 0.00
7 LUNA, Maria Gonzalez -artigas Loayza 0.00
8 DREAMSCAPE, Caroline Pennington 0.00
8 YOURS TRULY, Caroline Pennington 0.00

Class: 2991 - Cross Rails Hunter Younger CALI U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLE LEAFS OPULENCE, Tanner Champey 0.00
1 I'M TOTALLY ROYAL, Katherine Mercer 0.00
2 PINK FLOYD, FRANCESCA ROMAN 0.00
2 BEAUCATCHER, Katherine Mercer 0.00
3 HOPETOWN, SELAH SALKOWSKY 0.00
3 SUMMER RAIN, Maggie Ezring 0.00
4 WHO'S THE MAN, Matthew Scharbo 0.00
4 Farnley Jumping Jack, Zoey Burton 9.00
5 GEORGE WASHINGTON, Dakota Zehler 6.00
5 POLLY POCKET, Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00
6 STAR COMMAND, Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00
6 BELLA DONNA, Kendall Dey 0.00
7 STEEL MY HEART, Angelina Cabulong 0.00
7 Strawberry Shortcake, FRANCESCA ROMAN 0.00
8 MY MEMOIR, Summer Defrancesco 0.00
8 HIDDEN SPRINGS EXPRESSO, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00

Class: 2992 - Cross Rails Hunter Younger CALI    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA DONNA, Kendall Dey 0.00
1 SUMMER RAIN, Maggie Ezring 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS EXPRESSO, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00
2 BEAUCATCHER, Katherine Mercer 0.00
3 GEORGE WASHINGTON, Dakota Zehler 12.00
3 PINK FLOYD, FRANCESCA ROMAN 0.00
4 ROCKPORT, MIA KOSTER 0.00
4 WHO'S THE MAN, Matthew Scharbo 0.00
5 Primrose, Kingsley Dey 0.00
5 MAPLE LEAFS OPULENCE, Tanner Champey 0.00
6 Farnley Jumping Jack, Zoey Burton 3.00
6 I'M TOTALLY ROYAL, Katherine Mercer 0.00
7 Strawberry Shortcake, FRANCESCA ROMAN 0.00
7 HOPETOWN, SELAH SALKOWSKY 0.00
8 POLLY POCKET, Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00
8 STEEL MY HEART, Angelina Cabulong 0.00

Class: 2993 - Cross Rails Hunter Younger CALI    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S THE MAN, Matthew Scharbo 0.00
1 SUMMER RAIN, Maggie Ezring 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS EXPRESSO, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00
2 STEEL MY HEART, Angelina Cabulong 0.00
3 Primrose, Kingsley Dey 0.00
3 I'M TOTALLY ROYAL, Katherine Mercer 0.00
4 BEAUCATCHER, Katherine Mercer 0.00
4 Farnley Jumping Jack, Zoey Burton 9.00
5 Strawberry Shortcake, FRANCESCA ROMAN 6.00
5 THISTLEDOWN CANDICE, Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00
6 GEORGE WASHINGTON, Dakota Zehler 3.00
6 POLLY POCKET, Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00
7 ROCKPORT, MIA KOSTER 0.00
7 HOPETOWN, SELAH SALKOWSKY 0.00
8 BELLA DONNA, Kendall Dey 0.00
8 MY MEMOIR, Summer Defrancesco 0.00

Class: 2994 - Cross Rails Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GONE FISHIN', Gina Newhouse 0.00
2 NO STRINGS ATTACHED, SYDNEY GOOR 0.00
3 WORD PLAY, Randall Swatek 0.00
4 BULL RUN'S KALEO, Tanya Gascoigne 0.00
5 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 0.00
6 ROYAL DASHMIR, Barbara Zangrilli - Campbell 0.00
8 WANNABE, Maralyn Lakin 0.00

Class: 2995 - Cross Rails Hunter Older    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GONE FISHIN', Gina Newhouse 0.00
2 HUDSON BAY, Gina Newhouse 0.00
3 WANNABE, Maralyn Lakin 0.00
4 NO STRINGS ATTACHED, SYDNEY GOOR 0.00
5 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 0.00
6 WORD PLAY, Randall Swatek 0.00
7 ROYAL DASHMIR, Barbara Zangrilli - Campbell 0.00

Class: 2996 - Cross Rails Hunter Older    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WANNABE, Maralyn Lakin 0.00
2 HUDSON BAY, Gina Newhouse 0.00
3 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 0.00
4 ROYAL DASHMIR, Barbara Zangrilli - Campbell 0.00
5 Island Time, Susan Norton 6.00
6 NO STRINGS ATTACHED, SYDNEY GOOR 0.00
7 WORD PLAY, Randall Swatek 0.00
8 GONE FISHIN', Gina Newhouse 0.00

Class: 3000 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Roman, PAPILLON BLUE 0.00
2 Sophia Ercolano, FIONA 0.00
3 Lola L. Pietrafesa, Maggie May 12.00
4 Olivia Love, THISTLE 0.00
5 Ava Scharbo, PAJAMA PARTY 0.00
6 Alex Gascoigne, SERIOUSLY 0.00
7 Dani Gascoigne, GARRISON FOREST 0.00
8 Orly Antevy, HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP 0.00

Class: 3001 - Walk    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACK LEDOUX, AGOSTINO 0.00
2