Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Misty | Charles Moorcroft | 0.00 | |
Champion | CYR POINT PULITZER PRIZE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | RAPUNZEL | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FARNLEY PLANET | 0.00 | ||
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Champion | ISHADOW | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ROARING RUN SIMPLY BELLA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | JUST LAUGH | 0.00 | ||
Champion | QRHF TOPAZ | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HAMILTON | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CARIBOU LOU | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Farandi | Samantha Senft | 3.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HAMILTON | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ST. PATRICK ALWAYS | 0.00 | ||
Champion | DON'T FOOLI HOULI | 0.00 | ||
Champion | DON'T FOOLI HOULI | 0.00 | ||
Champion | DON SHIRAZ | 0.00 | ||
Champion | VIANNA GRAY | 0.00 | ||
Champion | VIANNA GRAY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DON SHIRAZ | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ST. PATRICK ALWAYS | 0.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Texie Loyd | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farandi, Samantha Senft | 21.00 | |
2 | CARIBOU LOU, Samantha Senft | 0.00 | |
3 | HAMILTON, Zoe Hudson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farandi, Samantha Senft | 21.00 | |
2 | HAMILTON, Zoe Hudson | 0.00 | |
3 | CARIBOU LOU, Samantha Senft | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARIBOU LOU, Samantha Senft | 0.00 | |
2 | Farandi, Samantha Senft | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARIBOU LOU, Samantha Senft | 0.00 | |
2 | Farandi, Samantha Senft | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARIBOU LOU, Samantha Senft | 0.00 | |
2 | HAMILTON, Zoe Hudson | 0.00 | |
3 | Farandi, Samantha Senft | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Speak Up, Chase Finizio | 21.00 | |
2 | Askano, Hana Bieling | 0.00 | |
3 | KENTUCKY TER DOORN, Ansley Wright | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Speak Up, Chase Finizio | 21.00 | |
2 | Askano, Hana Bieling | 0.00 | |
3 | KENTUCKY TER DOORN, Ansley Wright | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Speak Up, Chase Finizio | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Speak Up, Chase Finizio | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Speak Up, Chase Finizio | 21.00 | |
2 | Askano, Hana Bieling | 0.00 | |
3 | KENTUCKY TER DOORN, Ansley Wright | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARIBOU LOU, Alexandra Pace | 0.00 | |
2 | ZINA, Sara Jenkins | 0.00 | |
3 | VIOLET HILL, Hannah Brunelle | 0.00 | |
4 | Blueberry Hill's Blue Dream, Olivia Otto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZINA, Sara Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Blueberry Hill's Blue Dream, Olivia Otto | 0.00 | |
3 | CARIBOU LOU, Alexandra Pace | 0.00 | |
4 | VIOLET HILL, Hannah Brunelle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIOLET HILL, Hannah Brunelle | 0.00 | |
2 | I OWE IT TO MY POPPI, Isabella Sachs | 0.00 | |
3 | ZINA, Sara Jenkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZINA, Sara Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | I OWE IT TO MY POPPI, Isabella Sachs | 0.00 | |
3 | VIOLET HILL, Hannah Brunelle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blueberry Hill's Blue Dream, Olivia Otto | 0.00 | |
2 | VIOLET HILL, Hannah Brunelle | 0.00 | |
3 | ZINA, Sara Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | CARIBOU LOU, Alexandra Pace | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOREVER CLEVER, Nicole Strasberg | 0.00 | |
2 | ONDRUS, Gabriella Morales | 0.00 | |
3 | DOMINGO, Christine King | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOREVER CLEVER, Nicole Strasberg | 0.00 | |
2 | ONDRUS, Gabriella Morales | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ONDRUS, Gabriella Morales | 0.00 | |
2 | SOUTHERN RHAPSODY, Susannah Morrell | 0.00 | |
3 | FOREVER CLEVER, Nicole Strasberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIANNA GRAY, AMELIA ITEN | 0.00 | |
2 | NATIVE BREEZE, Deborah Clifton | 0.00 | |
3 | SOUL CALIBER EMP, Skylar Zern | 0.00 | |
4 | DON SHIRAZ, Tara L. Martinez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROARING RUN SIMPLY BELLA, Ayden Turner | 0.00 | |
2 | VIANNA GRAY, AMELIA ITEN | 0.00 | |
3 | HAMILTON, Lara Kendall | 0.00 | |
4 | TRILIGHTS, Bailey Darling | 0.00 | |
5 | Jeremiah was a Bullfrog, Brooks Hull | 0.00 | |
6 | ONDRUS, Gabriella Morales | 0.00 | |
7 | SOUL CALIBER EMP, Skylar Zern | 0.00 | |
8 | FARNLEY PLANET, Gabriella Santucci | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRILIGHTS, Bailey Darling | 0.00 | |
2 | ROARING RUN SIMPLY BELLA, Ayden Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | VIANNA GRAY, AMELIA ITEN | 0.00 | |
4 | Jeremiah was a Bullfrog, Brooks Hull | 0.00 | |
5 | NATIVE BREEZE, Deborah Clifton | 0.00 | |
6 | HAMILTON, Lara Kendall | 0.00 | |
7 | FARNLEY PLANET, Gabriella Santucci | 0.00 | |
8 | SOUL CALIBER EMP, Skylar Zern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DON SHIRAZ, Tara L. Martinez | 0.00 | |
2 | NATIVE BREEZE, Deborah Clifton | 0.00 | |
3 | VIANNA GRAY, AMELIA ITEN | 0.00 | |
4 | SOUL CALIBER EMP, Skylar Zern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Desperado, Samantha Senft | 21.00 | |
2 | FIRST IMPRESSION, ANNA BECK | 0.00 | |
3 | Palaver, Samantha Senft | 12.00 | |
4 | CUPID SHUFFLE, ANNA BECK | 0.00 | |
5 | Lennox 324, Alexandra Pace | 6.00 | |
6 | MAGIC MAN, ANNA BECK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLEY, Rileigh Tibbott | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINIDAD, Tara L. Martinez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRST IMPRESSION, ANNA BECK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUKE THE DUKE, Taylor P. Ho | 0.00 | |
2 | Quick Prince Z, Jaclyn Senft | 15.00 | |
3 | Rafale De L'Oir, Dawson Ritchey | 12.00 | |
4 | Tammerlane, Anastasia Barnes | 0.00 | |
5 | ROCHESTER, Ciara Bolger | 0.00 | |
6 | BEPPINO, Charlotte Clivio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Triple Crown Shanpos, Sofia Soto | 0.00 | |
2 | EXCELLENT, Priscilla Gratton | 0.00 | |
3 | Rafale De L'Oir, Dawson Ritchey | 12.00 | |
4 | LEODOR, Riley Zinn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVITTO Z, Fiamma Gonzalez- Perotti | 0.00 | |
2 | FOR U, Alicia Gamboa | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINTANA, James Beranek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVITTO Z, Fiamma Gonzalez- Perotti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVITTO Z, Fiamma Gonzalez- Perotti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KENTARO, Alicia Gamboa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cienna VDL, Alicia Gamboa | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINIDAD, Tara L. Martinez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Texie Loyd, LINGOT D'OR | 21.00 | |
2 | Susannah Morrell, SOUTHERN RHAPSODY | 0.00 | |
3 | Isabella Sachs, I OWE IT TO MY POPPI | 0.00 | |
4 | Bailey Darling, TRILIGHTS | 0.00 | |
5 | Victoria Holmes, JUST LAUGH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Texie Loyd, LINGOT D'OR | 21.00 | |
2 | Susannah Morrell, SOUTHERN RHAPSODY | 0.00 | |
3 | Isabella Sachs, I OWE IT TO MY POPPI | 0.00 | |
4 | Victoria Holmes, JUST LAUGH | 0.00 | |
5 | Bailey Darling, TRILIGHTS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Texie Loyd, LINGOT D'OR | 21.00 | |
2 | Susannah Morrell, SOUTHERN RHAPSODY | 0.00 | |
3 | Isabella Sachs, I OWE IT TO MY POPPI | 0.00 | |
4 | Victoria Holmes, JUST LAUGH | 0.00 | |
5 | Bailey Darling, TRILIGHTS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tazmanian Devil, Isabel Bertelsen | 0.00 | |
2 | RAPUNZEL, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
3 | CYR POINT PULITZER PRIZE, Susannah Morrell | 0.00 | |
4 | Misty, Sterling Malnik | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAPUNZEL, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
2 | CYR POINT PULITZER PRIZE, Susannah Morrell | 0.00 | |
3 | Tazmanian Devil, Isabel Bertelsen | 0.00 | |
4 | Misty, Sterling Malnik | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAPUNZEL, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
2 | Tazmanian Devil, Isabel Bertelsen | 0.00 | |
3 | CYR POINT PULITZER PRIZE, Susannah Morrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tazmanian Devil, Isabel Bertelsen | 0.00 | |
2 | RAPUNZEL, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tazmanian Devil, Isabel Bertelsen | 0.00 | |
2 | RAPUNZEL, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
3 | Misty, Sterling Malnik | 12.00 | |
4 | CYR POINT PULITZER PRIZE, Susannah Morrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ISHADOW, Alexandra Willner | 0.00 | |
2 | FARNLEY PLANET, Gabriella Santucci | 0.00 | |
3 | ROARING RUN SIMPLY BELLA, Ayden Turner | 0.00 | |
4 | Best of the Best, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ISHADOW, Alexandra Willner | 0.00 | |
2 | ROARING RUN SIMPLY BELLA, Ayden Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | FARNLEY PLANET, Gabriella Santucci | 0.00 | |
4 | Best of the Best, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROARING RUN SIMPLY BELLA, Ayden Turner | 0.00 | |
2 | ISHADOW, Alexandra Willner | 0.00 | |
3 | FARNLEY PLANET, Gabriella Santucci | 0.00 | |
4 | Best of the Best, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROARING RUN SIMPLY BELLA, Ayden Turner | 0.00 | |
2 | FARNLEY PLANET, Gabriella Santucci | 0.00 | |
3 | Best of the Best, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
4 | ISHADOW, Alexandra Willner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ISHADOW, Alexandra Willner | 0.00 | |
2 | Best of the Best, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
3 | FARNLEY PLANET, Gabriella Santucci | 0.00 | |
4 | ROARING RUN SIMPLY BELLA, Ayden Turner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST LAUGH, Victoria Holmes | 0.00 | |
2 | Jeremiah was a Bullfrog, Brooks Hull | 0.00 | |
3 | QRHF TOPAZ, Skylar Zern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QRHF TOPAZ, Skylar Zern | 0.00 | |
2 | Jeremiah was a Bullfrog, Brooks Hull | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST LAUGH, Victoria Holmes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QRHF TOPAZ, Skylar Zern | 0.00 | |
2 | Jeremiah was a Bullfrog, Brooks Hull | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST LAUGH, Victoria Holmes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremiah was a Bullfrog, Brooks Hull | 0.00 | |
2 | QRHF TOPAZ, Skylar Zern | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST LAUGH, Victoria Holmes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QRHF TOPAZ, Skylar Zern | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST LAUGH, Victoria Holmes | 0.00 | |
3 | Jeremiah was a Bullfrog, Brooks Hull | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARUBA ISF, SEBASTIAN ROBAYO | 0.00 | |
2 | Mufasa, Alexandra Pace | 15.00 | N |
3 | PERSIMMON, Amy Foster | 0.00 | |
4 | Classic Z, Juan C. Gamboa | 9.00 | N |
5 | CENTO PER CENTO CG, SEBASTIAN ROBAYO | 0.00 | |
6 | VAINQUEUR, Carson Cavalline | 0.00 | |
7 | Lennox 324, Alexandra Pace | 0.00 | |
8 | SOLANA, Rileigh Tibbott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mufasa, Alexandra Pace | 60.00 | |
2 | Classic Z, Juan C. Gamboa | 48.00 | |
3 | CHIPIE B F Z, Alexandra Pace | 0.00 | |
4 | LAVITTO Z, Fiamma Gonzalez- Perotti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Lee, TWEEDY BIRD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Lee, TWEEDY BIRD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Lee, TWEEDY BIRD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Lee, TWEEDY BIRD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Lee, TWEEDY BIRD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Lee, TWEEDY BIRD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Lee, TWEEDY BIRD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Lee, TWEEDY BIRD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Lee, TWEEDY BIRD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Lee, TWEEDY BIRD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARDI GRAS MARTINI, Alivia Mcgee | 0.00 | |
2 | TRILIGHTS, Bailey Darling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRILIGHTS, Bailey Darling | 0.00 | |
2 | MARDI GRAS MARTINI, Alivia Mcgee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARDI GRAS MARTINI, Alivia Mcgee | 0.00 | |
2 | TRILIGHTS, Bailey Darling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alivia Mcgee, MARDI GRAS MARTINI | 0.00 | |
2 | Bailey Darling, TRILIGHTS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alivia Mcgee, MARDI GRAS MARTINI | 0.00 | |
2 | Bailey Darling, TRILIGHTS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey Darling, TRILIGHTS | 0.00 | |
2 | Alivia Mcgee, MARDI GRAS MARTINI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CO JACK, Nicole Liebowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTO PER CENTO CG, SEBASTIAN ROBAYO | 0.00 | |
3 | PERSIMMON, Amy Foster | 0.00 | |
4 | Desperado, Samantha Senft | 9.00 | |
5 | ARUBA ISF, SEBASTIAN ROBAYO | 0.00 | |
6 | QUINTANA, Amy Foster | 0.00 | |
7 | SOLANA, Rileigh Tibbott | 0.00 | |
8 | Cienna VDL, Alicia Gamboa | 0.00 | |
9 | PHANTOM BLUE, Danielle Amico | 0.00 | |
10 | KENTARO, Alicia Gamboa | 0.00 | |
11 | PENNY LANE, Dylan Daly | 0.00 | |
12 | Lennox 324, Alexandra Pace | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOREVER CLEVER, Nicole Strasberg | 0.00 | |
2 | SOUTHERN RHAPSODY, Susannah Morrell | 0.00 | |
3 | ONDRUS, Gabriella Morales | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOREVER CLEVER, Nicole Strasberg | 0.00 | |
2 | SOUTHERN RHAPSODY, Susannah Morrell | 0.00 | |
3 | ONDRUS, Gabriella Morales | 0.00 |