FLF November National

Venice

November 15 - 18, 2018


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble Allison Coleman 0.00
Champion BIANCA 0.00
Champion PRIMA BALLERINA 0.00
Champion Treasure Hunt Sweet Oak Farm 0.00
Champion BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY 0.00
Champion WATCHUSAYIN 0.00
Champion 0.00
Champion Tina Turner Team Weston LLC 6.00
Reserve IC BLUE ROYAL 0.00
Reserve Grand Slam Team Weston LLC 3.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PLEASANT DREAMS 0.00
Champion CLOUD NINE 0.00
Reserve Tina Turner Team Weston LLC 3.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion INSPIRATION 0.00
Champion WALK THE MOON 0.00
Champion CHUNKY Z 0.00
Champion 0.00
Champion GOYA S 0.00
Champion VINGINO DE GANAD 0.00
Champion PENSACOLA 0.00
Champion LARGO VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE 0.00
Champion CENTRAL PARK 0.00
Champion DESSERT FIRST 0.00
Reserve SUGAR MAGNOLIA 0.00
Reserve 24K MAGIC 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PAPPY VAN WINKLE 0.00
Champion RIO MIO 0.00
Champion VINGINO DE GANAD 0.00
Champion DARWIN 0.00
Champion BAT-MAN 0.00
Champion WISHFUL 0.00
Champion CENTRAL PARK 0.00
Champion PENSACOLA 0.00
Reserve LARGO VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE 0.00
Reserve VITALIS V. 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PIECE OF CAKE 0.00
Champion ENDEAVOUR 0.00
Champion SANDRIMO 0.00
Champion GOYA S 0.00
Champion CLASSIC 0.00
Champion SAND'ORO 0.00
Champion GLADSTONE 0.00
Champion INSIGNIA 0.00
Champion COLUMBUS 0.00
Reserve SITUATIONAL 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TRILIGHTS 0.00
Champion LEAD STORY 0.00
Champion Sundae Special Team Weston LLC 0.00
Champion SUGARBROOK TOO BLUE 0.00
Champion HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS 0.00
Champion VINTAGE ROAN 0.00
Champion HAIR PAST A FRECKLE 0.00
Reserve Sunbird Jacqueline Fogel 3.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CASPAR 0.00
Champion CAMBASTIAN 0.00
Champion 24K MAGIC 0.00
Reserve VIOLETS ARE BLUE 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Champion PRAVDA 0.00
Champion QUICKSILVER PATRIOT 0.00
Champion WILLY WONKA 0.00
Champion ELENA T 0.00
Champion CHARM YOUR SOX OFF 0.00
Champion ELENA T 0.00
Champion CHARM YOUR SOX OFF 0.00
Reserve OUR BOY ARGO 0.00
Reserve PRAVDA 0.00
Reserve WILLY WONKA 0.00
Reserve GOOD MORNING 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MR. BRIGHTSIDE 0.00
Champion DARWIN 0.00
Champion RS FIRANIA 0.00
Champion LOKI 0.00
Reserve LAND SHARK 0.00
Short Stirrup Equitation - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion George Washington Dakota Zehler 6.00

Class: 1 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
2 PENSACOLA, Kim E. Burnette 0.00
3 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
4 INSPIRATION, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
5 LARGO VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, Grant E. Pennington 0.00
6 VINGINO DE GANAD, Molly Dinapoli 0.00

Class: 1 - GREEN WKG HTR 3'0 O/F - ZONE 4    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
2 PENSACOLA, Kim E. Burnette 0.00
3 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Hannah Kleinman 0.00
4 INSPIRATION, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
5 VINGINO DE GANAD, Molly Dinapoli 0.00

Class: 2 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
2 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
3 INSPIRATION, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
4 PENSACOLA, Kim E. Burnette 0.00
5 LARGO VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, Grant E. Pennington 0.00
6 VINGINO DE GANAD, Molly Dinapoli 0.00

Class: 2 - GREEN WKG HTR 3' O/F ZONE 4    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
2 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Hannah Kleinman 0.00
3 INSPIRATION, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
4 PENSACOLA, Kim E. Burnette 0.00
5 VINGINO DE GANAD, Molly Dinapoli 0.00

Class: 3 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
2 INSPIRATION, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
4 PENSACOLA, Kim E. Burnette 0.00
5 LARGO VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, Grant E. Pennington 0.00

Class: 4 - GREEN HUNTER 3' HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
2 PENSACOLA, Kim E. Burnette 0.00
3 INSPIRATION, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
4 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00

Class: 5 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
3 PENSACOLA, Kim E. Burnette 0.00
4 INSPIRATION, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
5 VINGINO DE GANAD, Molly Dinapoli 0.00

Class: 5 - GREEN HUNTER 3'0 - ZONE 4    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
1 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Hannah Kleinman 0.00
2 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Hannah Kleinman 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
3 PENSACOLA, Kim E. Burnette 0.00
4 INSPIRATION, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
5 VINGINO DE GANAD, Molly Dinapoli 0.00

Class: 6 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 3'9 & HIGH PERF. O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SITUATIONAL, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
2 MY WAY, Helen Goddard 0.00
3 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
4 MY WAY, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00

Class: 6 - GREEN WRKG HTR 3'6 3'9 HIGH PERF O/F ZONE 4    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SITUATIONAL, Rachel L. Griffin 0.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
3 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00

Class: 7 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 3'9 & HIGH PERF. O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WAY, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
2 MY WAY, Helen Goddard 0.00
3 SITUATIONAL, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
4 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Clair L. Kellner 0.00

Class: 7 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 3'9: HIGH PERF O/F - (ZONE 4)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WAY, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
2 SITUATIONAL, Rachel L. Griffin 0.00
3 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Clair L. Kellner 0.00

Class: 8 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 3'9 & HIGH PERF. O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
2 SITUATIONAL, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
3 MY WAY, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
4 MY WAY, Helen Goddard 0.00

Class: 9 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 3'9 & HIGH PERF. Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SITUATIONAL, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
2 MY WAY, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
3 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
4 MY WAY, Helen Goddard 0.00

Class: 10 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 3'9 & HIGH PERF. U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
2 MY WAY, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
3 MY WAY, Helen Goddard 0.00
4 SITUATIONAL, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00

Class: 10 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 3''9 HIGH PERF. - ZONE 4    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel 0.00
2 MY WAY, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
3 MY WAY, Helen Goddard 0.00
4 SITUATIONAL, Rachel L. Griffin 0.00

Class: 16 - AM OWNER HTR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 METROPOLITAN Z, Alec Tolle 0.00
2 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
3 INGO DE KALVARIE, Dominique Gonzalez 0.00
4 ON TAP, Kristina Watkins 0.00

Class: 16 - A/O HTR O/F ZONE 4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 METROPOLITAN Z, Alec Tolle 0.00
2 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
3 INGO DE KALVARIE, Dominique Gonzalez 0.00
4 ON TAP, Kristina Watkins 0.00

Class: 17 - AM OWNER HTR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INGO DE KALVARIE, Dominique Gonzalez 0.00
2 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
3 METROPOLITAN Z, Alec Tolle 0.00
4 ON TAP, Kristina Watkins 0.00

Class: 17 - A/O HTR O/F ZONE 4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INGO DE KALVARIE, Dominique Gonzalez 0.00
2 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
3 METROPOLITAN Z, Alec Tolle 0.00
4 ON TAP, Kristina Watkins 0.00

Class: 18 - AM OWNER HTR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 METROPOLITAN Z, Alec Tolle 0.00
2 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
3 ON TAP, Kristina Watkins 0.00
4 INGO DE KALVARIE, Dominique Gonzalez 0.00

Class: 19 - AM OWNER HTR 3'6 HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
2 INGO DE KALVARIE, Dominique Gonzalez 0.00
3 ON TAP, Kristina Watkins 0.00
4 METROPOLITAN Z, Alec Tolle 0.00

Class: 20 - AM OWNER HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
2 INGO DE KALVARIE, Dominique Gonzalez 0.00
3 METROPOLITAN Z, Alec Tolle 0.00
4 ON TAP, Kristina Watkins 0.00

Class: 20 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER (3'6 ) - ZONE 4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
2 INGO DE KALVARIE, Dominique Gonzalez 0.00
2 INGO DE KALVARIE, Dominique Gonzalez 0.00
3 METROPOLITAN Z, Alec Tolle 0.00
4 ON TAP, Kristina Watkins 0.00

Class: 47 - AM OWNER HTR 3'3 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel 0.00
2 CALLAWAY 217, Allison Postier 0.00
3 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 0.00
4 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
5 DOWNTOWN DETROIT, Rachel Fugate 0.00
6 CHINCHINO, Alexandra Carroll 0.00
7 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00
8 BRIGHTWORK, Coventry A. Berg 0.00
9 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00
10 VANTAGE, Megan Erickson 0.00

Class: 48 - AM OWNER HTR 3'3 O/F ZONE 4    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLAWAY 217, Allison Postier 0.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel 0.00
3 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00
4 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
5 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00
6 CHINCHINO, Alexandra Carroll 0.00
7 DOWNTOWN DETROIT, Rachel Fugate 0.00
8 VANTAGE, Megan Erickson 0.00

Class: 48 - AM OWNER HTR 3'3 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLAWAY 217, Allison Postier 0.00
2 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 0.00
3 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel 0.00
4 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00
5 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
6 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00
7 CHINCHINO, Alexandra Carroll 0.00
8 DOWNTOWN DETROIT, Rachel Fugate 0.00
9 VANTAGE, Megan Erickson 0.00
10 BRIGHTWORK, Coventry A. Berg 0.00

Class: 49 - AM OWNER HTR 3'3 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTWORK, Coventry A. Berg 0.00
2 CALLAWAY 217, Allison Postier 0.00
3 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
4 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel 0.00
5 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00
6 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 0.00
7 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00
8 DOWNTOWN DETROIT, Rachel Fugate 0.00

Class: 50 - AM OWNER HTR 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLAWAY 217, Allison Postier 0.00
2 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
3 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 0.00
4 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00
5 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel 0.00
6 VANTAGE, Megan Erickson 0.00
7 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00
8 BRIGHTWORK, Coventry A. Berg 0.00

Class: 51 - AM OWNER HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANTAGE, Megan Erickson 0.00
2 CALLAWAY 217, Allison Postier 0.00
3 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 0.00
4 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel 0.00
5 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
6 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00
7 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00
8 CHINCHINO, Alexandra Carroll 0.00

Class: 51 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 - - ZONE 4    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLAWAY 217, Allison Postier 0.00
1 VANTAGE, Megan Erickson 0.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel 0.00
2 CALLAWAY 217, Allison Postier 0.00
3 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel 0.00
4 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
5 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00
6 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00
7 CHINCHINO, Alexandra Carroll 0.00

Class: 57 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3/3'6 O/F ZONE 4    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVER, Madison Ramsey 0.00
2 CASINO, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
3 CARRY ME OVER Z, Brooks Hull 0.00
4 NASHVILLE, Mary Stavola 0.00
5 TRIDENT, Sophie Baron 0.00
6 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00

Class: 57 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3 /3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVER, Madison Ramsey 0.00
2 CASINO, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
3 CARRY ME OVER Z, Brooks Hull 0.00
4 NASHVILLE, Mary Stavola 0.00
5 TRIDENT, Sophie Baron 0.00
6 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00

Class: 58 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3/3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
2 TRIDENT, Sophie Baron 0.00
3 CLEVER, Madison Ramsey 0.00
4 NASHVILLE, Mary Stavola 0.00
5 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
6 CARRY ME OVER Z, Brooks Hull 0.00

Class: 58 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3/3'6 O/F ZONE 4    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
2 TRIDENT, Sophie Baron 0.00
3 CLEVER, Madison Ramsey 0.00
4 NASHVILLE, Mary Stavola 0.00
5 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
6 CARRY ME OVER Z, Brooks Hull 0.00

Class: 59 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3/3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
2 CARRY ME OVER Z, Brooks Hull 0.00
3 CLEVER, Madison Ramsey 0.00
4 NASHVILLE, Mary Stavola 0.00
5 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
6 TRIDENT, Sophie Baron 0.00

Class: 60 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3/3'6 HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVER, Madison Ramsey 0.00
2 CASINO, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
3 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
4 NASHVILLE, Mary Stavola 0.00
5 TRIDENT, Sophie Baron 0.00
6 CARRY ME OVER Z, Brooks Hull 0.00

Class: 61 - JUNIOR HTR 3'3/3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRIDENT, Sophie Baron 0.00
2 CARRY ME OVER Z, Brooks Hull 0.00
3 CLEVER, Madison Ramsey 0.00
4 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
5 CASINO, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
6 NASHVILLE, Mary Stavola 0.00

Class: 61 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 - ZONE 4    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVER, Madison Ramsey 0.00
1 TRIDENT, Sophie Baron 0.00
2 CASINO, Vivianne Marzullo 0.00
2 TRIDENT, Sophie Baron 0.00
2 CARRY ME OVER Z, Brooks Hull 0.00
3 CLEVER, Madison Ramsey 0.00
4 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
5 CASINO, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
6 NASHVILLE, Mary Stavola 0.00

Class: 70 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 ZONE 4    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell 0.00
1 24K MAGIC, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
2 24K MAGIC, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
2 DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell 0.00
3 GOYA S, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
4 WALK THE MOON, Kallie J. Schafers 0.00
5 Snap Dragon, Emily Anne Terry Peterson 0.00

Class: 70 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 24K MAGIC, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
2 DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell 0.00
3 GOYA S, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
4 WALK THE MOON, Kallie J. Schafers 0.00
5 Snap Dragon, Emily Anne Terry Peterson 0.00
6 CHUNKY Z, Helen Goddard 0.00

Class: 71 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell 0.00
2 24K MAGIC, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
3 CHUNKY Z, Helen Goddard 0.00
4 GOYA S, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
5 WALK THE MOON, Kallie J. Schafers 0.00
6 Snap Dragon, Emily Anne Terry Peterson 0.00

Class: 71 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 ZONE O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell 0.00
2 24K MAGIC, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
3 GOYA S, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
4 WALK THE MOON, Kallie J. Schafers 0.00
5 Snap Dragon, Emily Anne Terry Peterson 0.00

Class: 72 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell 0.00
2 24K MAGIC, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
3 WALK THE MOON, Kallie J. Schafers 0.00
4 CHUNKY Z, Helen Goddard 0.00
5 Snap Dragon, Emily Anne Terry Peterson 0.00
6 GOYA S, Clair L. Kellner 0.00

Class: 73 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 24K MAGIC, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
2 CHUNKY Z, Helen Goddard 0.00
3 DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell 0.00
4 WALK THE MOON, Kallie J. Schafers 0.00
5 GOYA S, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
6 Snap Dragon, Emily Anne Terry Peterson 0.00

Class: 74 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell 0.00
2 WALK THE MOON, Kallie J. Schafers 0.00
3 GOYA S, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
4 24K MAGIC, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
5 CHUNKY Z, Helen Goddard 0.00
6 Snap Dragon, Emily Anne Terry Peterson 0.00

Class: 74 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 ZONE U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell 0.00
2 WALK THE MOON, Kallie J. Schafers 0.00
3 GOYA S, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
4 24K MAGIC, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
5 Snap Dragon, Emily Anne Terry Peterson 0.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 18-35 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLUMBUS, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
2 SITUATIONAL, Rachel L. Griffin 0.00
3 ENDEAVOUR, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
4 GLADSTONE, Madison Berger 0.00
5 GOYA S, Sydney Wright 0.00
6 SAND'ORO, Shelby Sapienza 0.00
7 SANDRIMO, Meghan Abbott 0.00
8 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 0.00

Class: 100 - ADULT AM. HUNTER 18-35 O/F - ZONE 4    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SITUATIONAL, Rachel L. Griffin 0.00
2 GLADSTONE, Madison Berger 0.00
3 GOYA S, Sydney Wright 0.00
4 SAND'ORO, Shelby Sapienza 0.00
5 SANDRIMO, Meghan Abbott 0.00
6 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 0.00
7 CLASSIC, Allyson Baros-kabler 0.00
8 PIECE OF CAKE, Ava Delcharco 0.00

Class: 101 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 18-35 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SITUATIONAL, Rachel L. Griffin 0.00
2 ENDEAVOUR, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
3 SANDRIMO, Meghan Abbott 0.00
4 COLUMBUS, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
5 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 0.00
6 SAND'ORO, Shelby Sapienza 0.00
7 GLADSTONE, Madison Berger 0.00
8 CLASSIC, Allyson Baros-kabler 0.00

Class: 101 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F ZONE 4    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SITUATIONAL, Rachel L. Griffin 0.00
2 SANDRIMO, Meghan Abbott 0.00
3 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 0.00
4 SAND'ORO, Shelby Sapienza 0.00
5 GLADSTONE, Madison Berger 0.00
6 CLASSIC, Allyson Baros-kabler 0.00
7 GOYA S, Sydney Wright 0.00
8 PIECE OF CAKE, Ava Delcharco 0.00

Class: 102 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 18-35 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLUMBUS, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
2 GOYA S, Sydney Wright 0.00
3 ENDEAVOUR, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
4 SITUATIONAL, Rachel L. Griffin 0.00
5 CLASSIC, Allyson Baros-kabler 0.00
6 GLADSTONE, Madison Berger 0.00
7 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 0.00
8 SAND'ORO, Shelby Sapienza 0.00

Class: 103 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 18-35 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLUMBUS, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
2 GLADSTONE, Madison Berger 0.00
3 SAND'ORO, Shelby Sapienza 0.00
4 SITUATIONAL, Rachel L. Griffin 0.00
5 ENDEAVOUR, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
6 GOYA S, Sydney Wright 0.00
7 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 0.00
8 CLASSIC, Allyson Baros-kabler 0.00

Class: 104 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 18-35 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLUMBUS, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
2 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 0.00
3 GLADSTONE, Madison Berger 0.00
4 SAND'ORO, Shelby Sapienza 0.00
5 GOYA S, Sydney Wright 0.00
6 CLASSIC, Allyson Baros-kabler 0.00
7 SANDRIMO, Meghan Abbott 0.00
8 SITUATIONAL, Rachel L. Griffin 0.00
9 PIECE OF CAKE, Ava Delcharco 0.00

Class: 104 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS - ZONE 4    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SITUATIONAL, Rachel L. Griffin 0.00
1 INSIGNIA, Kayla Steinmetz 0.00
2 INSIGNIA, Kim E. Burnette 0.00
2 GLADSTONE, Madison Berger 0.00
3 SAND'ORO, Shelby Sapienza 0.00
4 GOYA S, Sydney Wright 0.00
5 CLASSIC, Allyson Baros-kabler 0.00
6 SANDRIMO, Meghan Abbott 0.00
7 SITUATIONAL, Rachel L. Griffin 0.00
8 PIECE OF CAKE, Ava Delcharco 0.00

Class: 105 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 36+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMBASTIAN, Debi Peloso 0.00
2 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Diane Welter 0.00
3 CASPAR, Wendy B. Rice 0.00
4 24K MAGIC, Mary Mc Neel 0.00

Class: 105 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35-49 O/F ZONE 4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMBASTIAN, Debi Peloso 0.00
2 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Diane Welter 0.00
3 CASPAR, Wendy B. Rice 0.00
4 24K MAGIC, Mary Mc Neel 0.00

Class: 106 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35-49 O/F ZONE 4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 24K MAGIC, Mary Mc Neel 0.00
2 CASPAR, Wendy B. Rice 0.00
3 CAMBASTIAN, Debi Peloso 0.00
4 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Diane Welter 0.00

Class: 106 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 36+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 24K MAGIC, Mary Mc Neel 0.00
2 CASPAR, Wendy B. Rice 0.00
3 CAMBASTIAN, Debi Peloso 0.00
4 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Diane Welter 0.00

Class: 107 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 36+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Diane Welter 0.00
2 24K MAGIC, Mary Mc Neel 0.00
3 CASPAR, Wendy B. Rice 0.00
4 CAMBASTIAN, Debi Peloso 0.00

Class: 108 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 36+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 24K MAGIC, Mary Mc Neel 0.00
2 CAMBASTIAN, Debi Peloso 0.00
3 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Diane Welter 0.00
4 CASPAR, Wendy B. Rice 0.00

Class: 109 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 35-49 - ZONE 4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMBASTIAN, Debi Peloso 0.00
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Diane Welter 0.00
2 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Diane Welter 0.00
2 CAMBASTIAN, Debi Peloso 0.00
3 24K MAGIC, Mary Mc Neel 0.00
4 CASPAR, Wendy B. Rice 0.00

Class: 109 - ADULT AMATEUR HTR 36+ U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Diane Welter 0.00
2 CAMBASTIAN, Debi Peloso 0.00
3 24K MAGIC, Mary Mc Neel 0.00
4 CASPAR, Wendy B. Rice 0.00

Class: 110 - CHILD HTR - ZONE 4    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Madison Ramsey 0.00
2 BAT-MAN, Emma Vivienne Sartor 0.00
3 VITALIS V., P. Taylor Ford 0.00
4 DARWIN, Madeline Murch 0.00
5 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Madeline Murch 0.00

Class: 110 - CHILDREN'S HTR 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Madison Ramsey 0.00
2 BAT-MAN, Emma Vivienne Sartor 0.00
3 VITALIS V., P. Taylor Ford 0.00
4 DARWIN, Madeline Murch 0.00
5 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Madeline Murch 0.00
6 WISHFUL, Riley Parker 0.00

Class: 111 - CHILD HTR - ZONE 4    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VITALIS V., P. Taylor Ford 0.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Madeline Murch 0.00
3 BAT-MAN, Emma Vivienne Sartor 0.00
4 DARWIN, Madeline Murch 0.00
5 CENTRAL PARK, Madison Ramsey 0.00

Class: 111 - CHILDREN'S HTR 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VITALIS V., P. Taylor Ford 0.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Madeline Murch 0.00
3 BAT-MAN, Emma Vivienne Sartor 0.00
4 WISHFUL, Riley Parker 0.00
5 DARWIN, Madeline Murch 0.00
6 CENTRAL PARK, Madison Ramsey 0.00

Class: 112 - CHILDREN'S HTR 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Madison Ramsey 0.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Madeline Murch 0.00
3 VITALIS V., P. Taylor Ford 0.00
4 WISHFUL, Riley Parker 0.00
5 DARWIN, Madeline Murch 0.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HTR 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Madison Ramsey 0.00
2 VITALIS V., P. Taylor Ford 0.00
3 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Madeline Murch 0.00
4 DARWIN, Madeline Murch 0.00
5 WISHFUL, Riley Parker 0.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HTR 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Madison Ramsey 0.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Madeline Murch 0.00
3 DARWIN, Madeline Murch 0.00
4 VITALIS V., P. Taylor Ford 0.00
5 WISHFUL, Riley Parker 0.00
6 BAT-MAN, Emma Vivienne Sartor 0.00

Class: 114 - CHILDRENS HUNTER - ZONE 4    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Madison Ramsey 0.00
1 CENTRAL PARK, Madison Ramsey 0.00
2 VITALIS V., Nashea L. Powell 0.00
2 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Madeline Murch 0.00
3 DARWIN, Madeline Murch 0.00
4 VITALIS V., P. Taylor Ford 0.00
5 BAT-MAN, Emma Vivienne Sartor 0.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENSACOLA, Mary Stavola 0.00
2 RIO MIO, Nicole Yunick 0.00
3 LARGO VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, Lilliana Clark 0.00
4 VINGINO DE GANAD, Nicole Yunick 0.00

Class: 115 - CHILD HTR 15-17 O/F - ZONE 4    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENSACOLA, Kim E. Burnette 0.00
2 RIO MIO, Nicole Yunick 0.00
3 VINGINO DE GANAD, Nicole Yunick 0.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENSACOLA, Mary Stavola 0.00
2 RIO MIO, Nicole Yunick 0.00
3 LARGO VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, Lilliana Clark 0.00
4 VINGINO DE GANAD, Nicole Yunick 0.00

Class: 116 - CHILD HTR 15-17 O/F - ZONE 4    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENSACOLA, Kim E. Burnette 0.00
2 RIO MIO, Nicole Yunick 0.00
3 VINGINO DE GANAD, Nicole Yunick 0.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LARGO VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, Lilliana Clark 0.00
2 PENSACOLA, Mary Stavola 0.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENSACOLA, Mary Stavola 0.00
2 LARGO VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, Lilliana Clark 0.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO MIO, Nicole Yunick 0.00
2 PENSACOLA, Mary Stavola 0.00
3 VINGINO DE GANAD, Nicole Yunick 0.00

Class: 119 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15-17 - ZONE 4    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENSACOLA, Kim E. Burnette 0.00
1 RIO MIO, Nicole Yunick 0.00
2 RIO MIO, Nicole Yunick 0.00
2 PENSACOLA, Kim E. Burnette 0.00
3 VINGINO DE GANAD, Nicole Yunick 0.00

Class: 214 - USHJA HUNTER 2'6/2'9 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIQUE, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
2 LOUISA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
3 CREME DE LA CREME, Kathryn Haefner 0.00

Class: 215 - USHJA HUNTER 2'6/2'9 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIQUE, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
2 LOUISA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
3 CREME DE LA CREME, Kathryn Haefner 0.00

Class: 216 - USHJA HUNTER 2'6/2'9 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CREME DE LA CREME, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
2 CASSIQUE, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
3 GOOD MORNING, J P Roukis 0.00
4 LAND SHARK, Marjorie R. Sidman 0.00
5 LOUISA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
6 WISHFUL, Riley Parker 0.00
7 VINGINO DE GANAD, Nicole Yunick 0.00

Class: 217 - USHJA HUNTER 2'6/2'9 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD MORNING, J P Roukis 0.00
2 CASSIQUE, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
3 LAND SHARK, Marjorie R. Sidman 0.00
4 LOUISA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
5 CREME DE LA CREME, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
6 WISHFUL, Riley Parker 0.00
7 VINGINO DE GANAD, Nicole Yunick 0.00

Class: 218 - USHJA HUNTER 2'6/2'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIQUE, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
2 CREME DE LA CREME, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
3 LOUISA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00

Class: 227 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANTOS, Chelsea Blackie 0.00
2 LETAVICE, Donna Colaco 0.00
3 ATTERBURY, Rhonda Bartolacci 0.00
4 OH GEORGE, Victoria Sheil 0.00
5 CELEBRITY, Kayla Lindsay 0.00
6 IBIKUS, Leslie Tankersley 0.00
7 CARAVEL, Kristin Collins 0.00
8 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Hannah Kleinman 0.00

Class: 228 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANTOS, Chelsea Blackie 0.00
2 LETAVICE, Donna Colaco 0.00
3 ATTERBURY, Rhonda Bartolacci 0.00
4 OH GEORGE, Victoria Sheil 0.00
5 CELEBRITY, Kayla Lindsay 0.00
6 IBIKUS, Leslie Tankersley 0.00
7 CARAVEL, Kristin Collins 0.00
8 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Hannah Kleinman 0.00

Class: 229 - LOW ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANTOS, Chelsea Blackie 0.00
2 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Hannah Kleinman 0.00
3 IBIKUS, Leslie Tankersley 0.00
4 LETAVICE, Donna Colaco 0.00
5 CELEBRITY, Kayla Lindsay 0.00
6 ATTERBURY, Rhonda Bartolacci 0.00
7 OH GEORGE, Victoria Sheil 0.00
8 CARAVEL, Kristin Collins 0.00

Class: 247 - HUNTER PLEASURE HORSE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATLAS, Staisha Bejarano 0.00
2 PRAVDA, Yvette Cummings 0.00

Class: 271 - USHJA HUNTER 2'0/2'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIORGIO, Grant E. Pennington 0.00
2 ELENA T, Mark S. Rarick-varner 0.00
3 CLOIE, Grant E. Pennington 0.00

Class: 272 - USHJA HUNTER 2'0/2'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOIE, Grant E. Pennington 0.00
2 ELENA T, Mark S. Rarick-varner 0.00

Class: 273 - USHJA HUNTER 2'0/2'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHURCH ROAD, Oliveanne Mardis 0.00
2 CLOIE, Grant E. Pennington 0.00
3 OUR BOY ARGO, BELLA VERDECANNA 0.00
4 ELENA T, Mark S. Rarick-varner 0.00
5 GIORGIO, Grant E. Pennington 0.00
6 CHARM YOUR SOX OFF, Madison Ramsey 0.00

Class: 274 - USHJA HUNTER 2'0 /2'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHURCH ROAD, Oliveanne Mardis 0.00
2 GIORGIO, Grant E. Pennington 0.00
3 CLOIE, Grant E. Pennington 0.00
4 ELENA T, Mark S. Rarick-varner 0.00
5 OUR BOY ARGO, BELLA VERDECANNA 0.00
6 CHARM YOUR SOX OFF, Madison Ramsey 0.00

Class: 275 - USHJA HUNTER 2'0/2'3 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIORGIO, Grant E. Pennington 0.00
2 ELENA T, Mark S. Rarick-varner 0.00

Class: 276 - USHJA HUNTER 3'0 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, Kallie J. Schafers 0.00
2 LAND SHARK, Lauren Schweppe 0.00
3 LOKI, Mark S. Rarick-varner 0.00
4 RS FIRANIA, Dana A. Noga 0.00

Class: 277 - USHJA HUNTER 3'0 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAND SHARK, Lauren Schweppe 0.00
2 LOKI, Mark S. Rarick-varner 0.00
3 RS FIRANIA, Dana A. Noga 0.00
4 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, Kallie J. Schafers 0.00

Class: 278 - USHJA HUNTER 3'0 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOKI, Mark S. Rarick-varner 0.00
2 RS FIRANIA, Dana A. Noga 0.00
3 DARWIN, Madeline Murch 0.00

Class: 279 - USHJA HUNTER 3'0 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOKI, Mark S. Rarick-varner 0.00
2 RS FIRANIA, Dana A. Noga 0.00

Class: 280 - USHJA HUNTER 3'0 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAND SHARK, Lauren Schweppe 0.00
2 LOKI, Mark S. Rarick-varner 0.00
3 MR. BRIGHTSIDE, Kallie J. Schafers 0.00
4 RS FIRANIA, Dana A. Noga 0.00

Class: 301 - 1.40M JMPR ADD BACK 11.2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EYE CATCHER, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 CASME VDB Z, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
3 FELEX, Aaron Vale 0.00
4 OBOS PEPPERPOT, Dana A. Noga 0.00

Class: 302 - 1.40M JMPR ADD BACK 11.2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORESS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
2 SEMI-AUTOMATIC C, Collin Reynolds 0.00
3 OBOS PEPPERPOT, Dana A. Noga 0.00
4 D'ALMGRAVIN, Maria Costa 0.00
5 BIPPER DU LIBAIRE, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
6 FELEX, Aaron Vale 0.00

Class: 319 - 1.25M $375 JUMPER II.2.b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN WARRIOR, Molly Dinapoli 0.00
2 CARSON, Nikko Ritter 0.00
3 PIALOTTA, Christi Israel 0.00
4 Cienna VDL, Alicia Gamboa 0.00

Class: 320 - 1.25M $375 JUMPER II.2.b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABLE MABLE, Zoubair Bennani 0.00
2 SUPER STAR, Zoubair Bennani 0.00
3 AS DI AZZURRO, Jessica Freye 0.00
3 Cha Cha Cha, MATHILDE LOCKWOOD 0.00
5 BALLINAMURRA CONCILLA, Elizabeth Jahnke 0.00
6 Golden Gun, Samantha Shinn 3.00

Class: 321 - 1.25M $375 JUMPER II.2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLINAMURRA CONCILLA, Elizabeth Jahnke 0.00
2 Golden Gun, Samantha Shinn 15.00
3 PUNCHY DORCEL, Ina Mcnichols 0.00
4 BZ CANCARA, Roberto Daza 0.00

Class: 322 - 1.25M $375 JUMPER II.2.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 BAND CAMP, Aaron Vale 0.00

Class: 323 - 1.0M LOW CH/AD JMPR II.2.b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERNHILL JET, Elizabeth Suddath 0.00
2 TOUJOURS, Kate Neily 0.00
3 KT HAZIANA, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
4 TANNIN'S ADARA, Victoria Ibanez 0.00
5 FELIX 1996, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
6 CHECK MATE Z, Lauren Brotherton 0.00

Class: 324 - 1.0M LOW CH/AD JMPR II.2.b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUJOURS, Kate Neily 0.00
2 TANNIN'S ADARA, Victoria Ibanez 0.00
3 LANGLEY, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
4 SUGATI, Laurie Birnbach 0.00
5 CUPID SHUFFLE, Bethany Burns 0.00
6 LEODOR, Riley Zinn 0.00

Class: 325 - 1.0M LOW CH/AD JMPR II.2.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASALA, Jayden Toomy 0.00
2 FERNHILL JET, Elizabeth Suddath 0.00
3 HALL OF FAME, Laura Giudici 0.00
4 BAM BAM, Robin Shonnard 0.00
5 MOUNT OLYMPUS, Morgan Engel 0.00

Class: 326 - 1.0M $750 LOW CH/AD CLASSIC II.2.b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHECK MATE Z, Lauren Brotherton 0.00
2 TANNIN'S ADARA, Victoria Ibanez 0.00
3 TOUJOURS, Kate Neily 0.00
4 LANGLEY, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
5 A Travolta, Sara White 30.00
6 DIESEL, Melanie Markham 0.00
7 ROYAL T, Victoria Herran 0.00
8 FELIX 1996, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00

Class: 327 - 1.10M HIGH CH/AD JMPR II.2.b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMINA, Laura Linback 0.00
2 BAHAMA BOY, Eileen O'Lleary 0.00
3 GENESIS, Eliza Derstine 0.00
4 REDSTONE, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
5 A Travolta, Sara White 6.00
6 AUHEIM'S COSMO BROWN, Page H. Flournoy 0.00

Class: 328 - 1.10M HIGH CH/AD JMPR II.2.b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Z, Juan C. Gamboa 21.00
2 REDSTONE, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
3 BAHAMA BOY, Eileen O'Lleary 0.00
4 WANDERER, Beth A. Shepherd 0.00
5 A Travolta, Sara White 6.00
6 VEGAS II, Mary Stavola 0.00

Class: 329 - 1.10M HIGH CH/AD JMPR II.2.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IVERDI VAN'T PRINSENVELD, Rebecca Duffy 0.00
2 GENESIS, Eliza Derstine 0.00
3 THE WHITE HORSE, Laura Bachmann 0.00
4 SHOGUN, Abigail Blais 0.00
5 TH ADMIRAL, Carmen Brockdorf 0.00
6 BELLISSIMO, Page H. Flournoy 0.00

Class: 354 - 1.20M JMPR ADD BACK II.2.b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAESAR 322, Shannon M. Dickinson 0.00
2 CILANDRA Z, Christi Israel 0.00
3 KENTARO, Alicia Gamboa 0.00
4 COACH, Kallie J. Schafers 0.00

Class: 355 - 1.20M JMPR ADD BACK II.2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIJOUX Z, Marcelo Barros 0.00
2 BZ CANCARA, Fernanda Dib 0.00
3 SNOW LEOPARD, Elizabeth Jahnke 0.00
4 GRAYT ZAZU, Aaron Vale 0.00
5 BARON, Kris Di Carlo 0.00
6 BAND CAMP, Aaron Vale 0.00

Class: 356 - 1.20M JMPR ADD BACK II.2.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAKIRA, Marcelo Barros 0.00
2 AUBADE VA, Marcelo Barros 0.00
3 BARON, Kris Di Carlo 0.00
4 MAGDALENA 7, Marcelo Barros 0.00
5 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
6 FALCON EYE WB, Marcelo Barros 0.00

Class: 390 - 1.20M LOW JR/AO JMPR II.2.b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo 0.00
2 FINALIST FORTUNA, Savannah Andrews 0.00
3 CENTENARIO, Allison Postier 0.00
4 CAMILLE, Sierra R. Abner 0.00
5 MANDALAY, Amanda Benedict 0.00
6 BIJOUX Z, Marcelo Barros 0.00

Class: 391 - 1.20M LOW JR/AO JMPR II.2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIJOUX Z, Madison Jones 0.00
2 MANDALAY, Amanda Benedict 0.00
3 RAGNAR, Kate Mccaffrey 0.00

Class: 392 - 1.20M LOW JR/AO JMPR II.2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BZ CANCARA, Fernanda Dib 0.00
2 CENTENARIO, Allison Postier 0.00
3 RAGNAR, Kate Mccaffrey 0.00
4 CAMILLE, Sierra R. Abner 0.00
5 MANDALAY, Amanda Benedict 0.00

Class: 393 - 1.30M JMPR ADD BACK II.2.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAMONDALE BISOU, Kallie J. Schafers 0.00
2 CRACKY Z, Christi Israel 0.00
3 OBOS PEPPERPOT, Dana A. Noga 0.00

Class: 394 - 1.30M JMPR ADD BACK II.2.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. INCREDIBLE, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORESS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00

Class: 395 - 1.30M JMPR ADD BACK II.2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. INCREDIBLE, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 BIPPER DU LIBAIRE, Richard P. Cheska 0.00
3 CARSON, Nikko Ritter 0.00

Class: 417 - EQUITATION 12-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 P. Taylor Ford, VITALIS V. 0.00
2 Madeline Jordan, COBELLINI 'F' Z 0.00
3 Hadley Wimsatt, GLOBAL ENTRY 0.00
4 Nadia Najuch, INCONSPICUOUS 0.00
5 Nicole Yunick, RIO MIO 0.00

Class: 417 - EQUITATION 12-17 O/F - ZONE 4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Jordan, COBELLINI 'F' Z 0.00
2 Nicole Yunick, RIO MIO 0.00
3 P. Taylor Ford, VITALIS V. 0.00
4 Hadley Wimsatt, GLOBAL ENTRY 0.00

Class: 418 - EQUITATION 12-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Jordan, COBELLINI 'F' Z 0.00
2 P. Taylor Ford, VITALIS V. 0.00
3 Hadley Wimsatt, GLOBAL ENTRY 0.00
4 Nicole Yunick, RIO MIO 0.00
5 Nadia Najuch, INCONSPICUOUS 0.00

Class: 418 - EQUITATION 12-17 O/F - ZONE 4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Jordan, COBELLINI 'F' Z 0.00
2 P. Taylor Ford, VITALIS V. 0.00
3 Hadley Wimsatt, GLOBAL ENTRY 0.00
4 Nicole Yunick, RIO MIO 0.00

Class: 419 - EQUITATION 12-17 FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hadley Wimsatt, GLOBAL ENTRY 0.00
2 Nicole Yunick, RIO MIO 0.00
3 Nadia Najuch, INCONSPICUOUS 0.00
4 P. Taylor Ford, VITALIS V. 0.00
5 Madeline Jordan, COBELLINI 'F' Z 0.00

Class: 419 - EQUITATION 12-17 (ZONE 4)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Jordan, COBELLINI 'F' Z 0.00
1 Hadley Wimsatt, GLOBAL ENTRY 0.00
2 Hadley Wimsatt, GLOBAL ENTRY 0.00
2 Nicole Yunick, RIO MIO 0.00
3 P. Taylor Ford, VITALIS V. 0.00
4 Madeline Jordan, COBELLINI 'F' Z 0.00

Class: 426 - ADULT EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel L. Griffin, SITUATIONAL 0.00
2 Madison Berger, GLADSTONE 0.00
3 Coventry A. Berg, BRIGHTWORK 0.00
4 Rachel Fugate, DOWNTOWN DETROIT 0.00
5 Dominique Gonzalez, TM MONAMI HOF TER ZEEDYCKE 0.00
6 Allyson Baros-kabler, CLASSIC 0.00

Class: 426 - ADULT AM EQ O/F - ZONE 4    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel L. Griffin, SITUATIONAL 0.00
2 Madison Berger, GLADSTONE 0.00
3 Coventry A. Berg, BRIGHTWORK 0.00
4 Rachel Fugate, DOWNTOWN DETROIT 0.00
5 Dominique Gonzalez, TM MONAMI HOF TER ZEEDYCKE 0.00
6 Megan Erickson, VANTAGE 0.00

Class: 427 - ADULT EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel L. Griffin, SITUATIONAL 0.00
2 Coventry A. Berg, BRIGHTWORK 0.00
3 Madison Berger, GLADSTONE 0.00
4 Rachel Fugate, DOWNTOWN DETROIT 0.00
5 Debi Peloso, CAMBASTIAN 0.00
6 Megan Erickson, VANTAGE 0.00
7 Dominique Gonzalez, TM MONAMI HOF TER ZEEDYCKE 0.00

Class: 427 - ADULT AM EQ O/F - ZONE 4    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel L. Griffin, SITUATIONAL 0.00
2 Coventry A. Berg, BRIGHTWORK 0.00
3 Madison Berger, GLADSTONE 0.00
4 Rachel Fugate, DOWNTOWN DETROIT 0.00
5 Megan Erickson, VANTAGE 0.00
6 Wendy Shell, CASSIQUE 0.00

Class: 428 - ADULT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Erickson, VANTAGE 0.00
2 Madison Berger, GLADSTONE 0.00
3 Rachel L. Griffin, SITUATIONAL 0.00
4 Debi Peloso, CAMBASTIAN 0.00
5 Coventry A. Berg, BRIGHTWORK 0.00
6 Dominique Gonzalez, TM MONAMI HOF TER ZEEDYCKE 0.00

Class: 428 - ADULT AM. EQUITATION - ZONE 4    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel L. Griffin, SITUATIONAL 0.00
1 Megan Erickson, VANTAGE 0.00
2 Madison Berger, GLADSTONE 0.00
2 Madison Berger, GLADSTONE 0.00
3 Rachel L. Griffin, SITUATIONAL 0.00
4 Debi Peloso, CAMBASTIAN 0.00
5 Coventry A. Berg, BRIGHTWORK 0.00
6 Dominique Gonzalez, TM MONAMI HOF TER ZEEDYCKE 0.00

Class: 514 - SMALL PONY HTR CONF O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Slam, Lauren Gee 21.00
2 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 15.00
3 BIANCA, Sophia Ayers 0.00
4 PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers 0.00
5 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Caitlin Wood 6.00

Class: 515 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 21.00
2 BIANCA, Sophia Ayers 0.00
3 PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers 0.00
4 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Caitlin Wood 9.00
5 Grand Slam, Lauren Gee 6.00

Class: 516 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 21.00
2 Grand Slam, Lauren Gee 15.00
3 PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers 0.00
4 BIANCA, Sophia Ayers 0.00
5 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Caitlin Wood 6.00

Class: 517 - SMALL PONY HUNTER - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Slam, Lauren Gee 21.00
2 PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers 0.00
3 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 12.00
4 BIANCA, Sophia Ayers 0.00
5 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Caitlin Wood 6.00

Class: 518 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 21.00
2 Grand Slam, Lauren Gee 15.00
3 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Caitlin Wood 12.00
4 PRIMA BALLERINA, Sophia Ayers 0.00
5 BIANCA, Sophia Ayers 0.00

Class: 520 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vienna, Lauren Gee 21.00
2 IC BLUE ROYAL, Avery Franke 0.00
3 WATCHUSAYIN, Madison Moore 0.00
4 Best of the Best, Clayton Farrell 0.00
5 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Riley Mckesson 0.00
6 Treasure Hunt, Lauren Gee 3.00

Class: 522 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATCHUSAYIN, Madison Moore 0.00
2 Vienna, Lauren Gee 15.00
3 IC BLUE ROYAL, Avery Franke 0.00
4 Treasure Hunt, Lauren Gee 9.00
5 Best of the Best, Clayton Farrell 0.00
6 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Riley Mckesson 0.00

Class: 523 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER - HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Treasure Hunt, Lauren Gee 21.00
2 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Riley Mckesson 0.00
3 Vienna, Lauren Gee 12.00
4 Best of the Best, Clayton Farrell 0.00
5 IC BLUE ROYAL, Avery Franke 0.00
6 WATCHUSAYIN, Madison Moore 0.00

Class: 524 - MED/LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vienna, Lauren Gee 21.00
2 IC BLUE ROYAL, Avery Franke 0.00
3 Treasure Hunt, Lauren Gee 12.00
4 WATCHUSAYIN, Madison Moore 0.00
5 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Riley Mckesson 0.00
6 Best of the Best, Clayton Farrell 0.00

Class: 532 - GREEN PONY HTR CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf 0.00
2 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 15.00
3 PLEASANT DREAMS, Isabella Rodrigues 0.00

Class: 533 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 21.00
2 PLEASANT DREAMS, Isabella Rodrigues 0.00
3 CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf 0.00

Class: 534 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf 0.00
2 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 15.00
3 PLEASANT DREAMS, Isabella Rodrigues 0.00

Class: 535 - GREEN PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 21.00
2 CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf 0.00
3 PLEASANT DREAMS, Isabella Rodrigues 0.00

Class: 536 - GREEN PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOUD NINE, Madelyn Scharf 0.00
2 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 15.00
3 PLEASANT DREAMS, Isabella Rodrigues 0.00

Class: 542 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAIR PAST A FRECKLE, Olivia Brooks 0.00
2 Sunbird, Colvin Hall 15.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Fiona Sutton 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK TOO BLUE, Sophia Ayers 0.00
5 Sundae Special, Lauren Gee 6.00
6 VINTAGE ROAN, Bailey Darling 0.00
7 LEAD STORY, Kate Neily 0.00

Class: 543 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINTAGE ROAN, Bailey Darling 0.00
2 Sunbird, Colvin Hall 15.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Fiona Sutton 0.00
4 Sundae Special, Lauren Gee 9.00
5 HAIR PAST A FRECKLE, Olivia Brooks 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK TOO BLUE, Sophia Ayers 0.00
7 LEAD STORY, Kate Neily 0.00

Class: 544 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAIR PAST A FRECKLE, Olivia Brooks 0.00
2 Sunbird, Colvin Hall 15.00
3 VINTAGE ROAN, Bailey Darling 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Fiona Sutton 0.00
5 TRILIGHTS, Kylynne Warfel 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK TOO BLUE, Sophia Ayers 0.00
7 Sundae Special, Lauren Gee 0.00

Class: 545 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAIR PAST A FRECKLE, Olivia Brooks 0.00
2 Sunbird, Colvin Hall 15.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Fiona Sutton 0.00
4 VINTAGE ROAN, Bailey Darling 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK TOO BLUE, Sophia Ayers 0.00
6 TRILIGHTS, Kylynne Warfel 0.00

Class: 546 - CHILDREN'S PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Fiona Sutton 0.00
2 SUGARBROOK TOO BLUE, Sophia Ayers 0.00
3 Sundae Special, Caitlin Wood 12.00
4 LEAD STORY, Kate Neily 0.00
5 VINTAGE ROAN, Bailey Darling 0.00
6 Sunbird, Colvin Hall 3.00
7 HAIR PAST A FRECKLE, Olivia Brooks 0.00

Class: 604 - $5 000 WELCOME STAKE 1.35M II.2.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARLING GR, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 CNUT, Nikko Ritter 0.00
3 JUDGE NOT, Bill Worthington 0.00
4 Cha Cha Cha, MATHILDE LOCKWOOD 0.00
5 GOLDEN WARRIOR, Molly Dinapoli 0.00
6 Desperado, Samantha Senft 3.00
7 FABULOUS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
8 SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00

Class: 605 - 1.15M HIGH CH/AD JPR CLASSIC NAL/WHIS/M&S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAHAMA BOY, Eileen O'Lleary 0.00
2 CARMINA, Laura Linback 0.00
3 Classic Z, Juan C. Gamboa 42.00
4 KT HAZIANA, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
5 MR. REDDIT, Kika Duffy 0.00
6 SIR CHARLES, Brooke English 0.00
7 GENESIS, Eliza Derstine 0.00
8 HIGH SOCIETY, Bailey Schram 0.00

Class: 607 - $5 000 1.25M JUMPER PRIX    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo 0.00
2 Nea Forlani 2, Samantha Senft 15.00
3 Desperado, Samantha Senft 12.00
4 BIJOUX Z, Marcelo Barros 0.00
5 CHAKIRA, Marcelo Barros 0.00
6 BIG SMILE, Laura Linback 0.00
7 WHITTAKER MVNZ, Laura Linback 0.00
8 AUBADE VA, Marcelo Barros 0.00

Class: 608 - 1.25M LOW JR/AO JPR CLASSIC NAL    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo 0.00
2 WHITTAKER MVNZ, Laura Linback 0.00
3 CAMILLE, Sierra R. Abner 0.00
4 KENTARO, Alicia Gamboa 0.00
5 MANDALAY, Amanda Benedict 0.00
6 BIG SMILE, Laura Linback 0.00
7 FINALIST FORTUNA, Savannah Andrews 0.00
8 BIJOUX Z, Madison Jones 0.00

Class: 614 - THREE-YEAR-OLD HTR BREEDING    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reflection, Laura Rohlfing 7.00

Class: 714 - AC WALK TROT POLES O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brielle Watkins, QUICKSILVER PATRIOT 0.00
2 Skylah Watkins, Anakin 0.00

Class: 716 - AC WALK TROT POLES U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skylah Watkins, Anakin 0.00
2 Brielle Watkins, QUICKSILVER PATRIOT 0.00

Class: 720 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER PATRIOT, Brielle Watkins 0.00
2 WILLY WONKA, Lucy Massucci 0.00
3 Anakin, Skylah Watkins 0.00
4 CHARM YOUR SOX OFF, Logan Hegarty 0.00

Class: 721 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARM YOUR SOX OFF, Logan Hegarty 0.00
2 WILLY WONKA, Lucy Massucci 0.00
3 Anakin, Skylah Watkins 0.00
4 QUICKSILVER PATRIOT, Brielle Watkins 0.00

Class: 722 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARM YOUR SOX OFF, Logan Hegarty 0.00
2 WILLY WONKA, Lucy Massucci 0.00
3 QUICKSILVER PATRIOT, Brielle Watkins 0.00
4 Anakin, Skylah Watkins 0.00

Class: 724 - OPP CROSSRAIL EQ O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Logan Hegarty, CHARM YOUR SOX OFF 0.00
2 Maureen Dooley, GOOD MORNING 0.00

Class: 725 - OPP CROSSRAIL EQ O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Logan Hegarty, CHARM YOUR SOX OFF 0.00
2 Maureen Dooley, GOOD MORNING 0.00

Class: 726 - OPP CROSSRAIL EQ FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Logan Hegarty, CHARM YOUR SOX OFF 0.00
2 Lucy Massucci, WILLY WONKA 0.00

Class: 730 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 0.00
2 ATLAS, Izzy Green 0.00
3 OUR BOY ARGO, BELLA VERDECANNA 0.00
4 DOMINUS, Avery Sketch 0.00
5 George Washington, Dakota Zehler 6.00 N

Class: 731 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE DUKE, Yammile Barber 0.00
2 George Washington, Dakota Zehler 15.00 N
3 DOMINUS, Avery Sketch 0.00
4 OUR BOY ARGO, BELLA VERDECANNA 0.00
5 ATLAS, Izzy Green 0.00
6 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 0.00

Class: 732 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATLAS, Izzy Green 0.00
2 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 0.00
3 THE DUKE, Yammile Barber 0.00
4 DOMINUS, Avery Sketch 0.00
5 George Washington, Dakota Zehler 6.00 N
6 OUR BOY ARGO, BELLA VERDECANNA 0.00

Class: 733 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
0 Dakota Zehler, George Washington 0.00 N
1 Izzy Green, ATLAS 0.00
2 Yammile Barber, THE DUKE 0.00
3 BELLA VERDECANNA, OUR BOY ARGO 0.00
4 Avery Sketch, DOMINUS 0.00
5 Maureen Dooley, GOOD MORNING 0.00
6 Samantha Thirion, TRILIGHTS 0.00

Class: 734 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yammile Barber, THE DUKE 0.00
2 BELLA VERDECANNA, OUR BOY ARGO 0.00
3 Avery Sketch, DOMINUS 0.00
4 Maureen Dooley, GOOD MORNING 0.00
5 Samantha Thirion, TRILIGHTS 0.00
6 Izzy Green, ATLAS 0.00
7 Dakota Zehler, George Washington 0.00 N

Class: 735 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakota Zehler, George Washington 21.00
2 Yammile Barber, THE DUKE 0.00
3 BELLA VERDECANNA, OUR BOY ARGO 0.00
4 Izzy Green, ATLAS 0.00
5 Avery Sketch, DOMINUS 0.00
6 Samantha Thirion, TRILIGHTS 0.00

Class: 804 - M&S CHILD PONY HTR CLSC (1ST RD CLS 545)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAIR PAST A FRECKLE, Olivia Brooks 0.00
2 Sunbird, Colvin Hall 15.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS LINUS, Fiona Sutton 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK TOO BLUE, Sophia Ayers 0.00
5 TRILIGHTS, Kylynne Warfel 0.00
6 VINTAGE ROAN, Bailey Darling 0.00

Class: 806 - JR/AO HTR CLASSIC 3'3 3'6 (REQ 6)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
2 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Alexis Martin 0.00
3 ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback 0.00
4 FOLIGNO'S LEGEND, Kristina Watkins 0.00
5 INGO DE KALVARIE, Dominique Gonzalez 0.00
6 ON TAP, Kristina Watkins 0.00
7 DOWNTOWN DETROIT, Rachel Fugate 0.00
8 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
9 BRIGHTWORK, Coventry A. Berg 0.00

Class: 882 - OPP CROSSRAIL HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLY WONKA, Lucy Massucci 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER PATRIOT, Brielle Watkins 0.00
3 Anakin, Skylah Watkins 0.00

Class: 883 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP MEDAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy Green, ATLAS 0.00
2 BELLA VERDECANNA, OUR BOY ARGO 0.00
3 Yammile Barber, THE DUKE 0.00
4 Samantha Thirion, TRILIGHTS 0.00

Class: 884 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATLAS, Izzy Green 0.00
2 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 0.00
3 DOMINUS, Avery Sketch 0.00
4 OUR BOY ARGO, BELLA VERDECANNA 0.00
5 George Washington, Dakota Zehler 30.00 N
6 THE DUKE, Yammile Barber 0.00

Class: 910 - $25 000 GRAND PRIX II.2.a    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EYE CATCHER, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 FELIX 1996, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
3 DIAMANT'S LEGACY, Jordan Coyne 0.00
4 EVER D’HOOGPOORT, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
5 DARLING GR, Aaron Vale 0.00
6 VALENTINO V Z, Maria Costa 0.00
7 CRUNCH DE TROTEVAL Z, Roberto Daza 0.00
8 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
9 FABULOUS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
10 RF KALAHARI, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
11 TITUS 2:11, Jared P. Petersen 0.00
12 CNUT, Nikko Ritter 0.00

Class: 933 - 5 YR YOUNG JUMPER    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INXS VAN DE KALEVALLEI Z, Molly Dinapoli 0.00

Class: 953 - M&S BIT O' STRAW 2'6 HTR CLSC (MIN 3)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANTOS, Chelsea Blackie 0.00
2 CHURCH ROAD, Oliveanne Mardis 0.00
3 COOKIE, Kendall King 0.00
4 ATTERBURY, Rhonda Bartolacci 0.00
5 SCORE, Lauren Thrift 0.00
6 FLORESTANO, Sheridan Yoder 0.00
7 PEPPEROANIE, TESSA COLE 0.00
8 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Tiffany Breen 0.00
9 THE SWEETEST KISS, Abigail Whyte 0.00
10 IBIKUS, Leslie Tankersley 0.00
11 CARAVEL, Kristin Collins 0.00
12 LETAVICE, Donna Colaco 0.00

Class: 994 - LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOKIE, Kendall King 0.00
2 SCORE, Lauren Thrift 0.00
3 CHURCH ROAD, Oliveanne Mardis 0.00
4 FLORESTANO, Sheridan Yoder 0.00
5 PEPPEROANIE, TESSA COLE 0.00
6 WESTMINSTER, SAVANNAH KIMSEY 0.00
7 THE SWEETEST KISS, Abigail Whyte 0.00
8 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Tiffany Breen 0.00

Class: 995 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Hannah Kleinman 0.00
2 ZANTOS, Chelsea Blackie 0.00
3 LAND SHARK, Marjorie R. Sidman 0.00
4 IBIKUS, Leslie Tankersley 0.00
5 CARAVEL, Kristin Collins 0.00
6 CELEBRITY, Kayla Lindsay 0.00
7 ATTERBURY, Rhonda Bartolacci 0.00
8 LETAVICE, Donna Colaco 0.00
9 OH GEORGE, Victoria Sheil 0.00

Class: 998 - LOW ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IBIKUS, Leslie Tankersley 0.00
2 ZANTOS, Chelsea Blackie 0.00
3 OH GEORGE, Victoria Sheil 0.00
4 ATTERBURY, Rhonda Bartolacci 0.00
5 LAND SHARK, Marjorie R. Sidman 0.00
6 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Hannah Kleinman 0.00
7 CARAVEL, Kristin Collins 0.00
8 CELEBRITY, Kayla Lindsay 0.00
9 LETAVICE, Donna Colaco 0.00

Class: 999 - LOW CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUDWEIS'CZAR, Tiffany Breen 0.00
2 CHURCH ROAD, Oliveanne Mardis 0.00
3 COOKIE, Kendall King 0.00
4 FLORESTANO, Sheridan Yoder 0.00
5 WESTMINSTER, SAVANNAH KIMSEY 0.00
6 SCORE, Lauren Thrift 0.00
7 PEPPEROANIE, TESSA COLE 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top