ESP Holiday & Horses

Wellington

November 27 - December 2, 2018


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY 0.00
Reserve Grand Slam Team Weston LLC 3.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion STERLING 0.00
Reserve Island Grace Emma Hechtman 3.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VALENTINO 0.00
Reserve POKERFACE 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RAINIER 0.00
Champion BALOU LABEL 0.00
Champion DURANT 0.00
Champion CHISELED 0.00
Reserve WHEREWITHAL 0.00
Reserve Hannes East Wind Farms LLC 3.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ALWAYS SOCIAL 0.00
Reserve KIND OF BLUE 0.00
High Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Seaside Eliza Kimball 6.00 N
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Seaside Eliza Kimball 3.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion UNDERCOVER 0.00
Reserve J'ADORE 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dreamboy Linda Evans 6.00
Reserve ACADO 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IDEAL ONE 0.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve CHROMEO 0.00
Reserve BIT OF LAUGHTER 0.00
Low Children's Horse - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quigley Sweet Oak Farm 6.00 N
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Argentus Isalou Inc. 6.00 N
Champion BARANUS 0.00
Reserve AUBERGINE 0.00
Reserve Exclusive Isalou Inc. 3.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Taken Nanci Africk 6.00
Champion Baron Z Susannah Rose 6.00
Reserve BOARDWALK 0.00
Reserve Big Girls Don't Cry Tricia M. Barr 3.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CANDY CRUSH 0.00
Reserve SKOREKEEPER 0.00
Crossrail Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lucky Andrew Reizen 6.00
Champion Con Couer Nancy Batchelor 6.00
Reserve Blue Again Ansley Wright 3.00 N
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SIGNAL HILL 0.00
Reserve SAN SEBASTIAN 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion COLLANTO 0.00
Reserve CHEVAL DE COEUR 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SOVEREIGN 0.00
Reserve Sebastian Stacey Shore Werner 3.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CARLOS 455 0.00
Champion ELISABELLE S 0.00
Reserve LINUS 0.00
Reserve EQUINE COUTURE'S GUSTAV 0.00
Reserve GARCIA 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE 0.00
Reserve LIBERTY 0.00
Reserve TRUE BLUE MATE 0.00
Low Children's Jumpers - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Top Notch Olivia Dornau 6.00
Equitation 15-17 - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Cassandra Orpen 0.00
Reserve Jordan Allen 0.00
Short Stirrup Equitation - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Natalie Wheeler 6.00
Reserve Jacqueline Reizen 3.00
Crossrail Equitation - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Nancy Batchelor 6.00
Reserve Susan Norton 3.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Nancy Batchelor 6.00 P
Champion Nancy Batchelor 6.00 P
Champion Alexander Reizen 6.00 P
Reserve Susan Norton 3.00 P
Reserve Jen Hauser 0.00
Reserve Amalia Macias 0.00

Class: 141 - Cross Rail Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S KALEO, Tanya Gascoigne 0.00
2 Island Time, Susan Norton 15.00
3 Con Couer, Nancy Batchelor 12.00

Class: 142 - Cross Rail Hunter Older    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Couer, Nancy Batchelor 21.00
2 Island Time, Susan Norton 15.00
3 Cairo, Nancy Batchelor 12.00
4 BULL RUN'S KALEO, Tanya Gascoigne 0.00

Class: 143 - Cross Rail Hunter Older    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Couer, Nancy Batchelor 21.00
2 Cairo, Nancy Batchelor 15.00
3 BULL RUN'S KALEO, Tanya Gascoigne 0.00
4 Island Time, Susan Norton 9.00

Class: 144 - Cross Rail Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susan Norton, Island Time 21.00
2 Nancy Batchelor, Con Couer 15.00
3 AVA KENMUTH, EXCLAIM 0.00
4 Amalia Macias, Blue Again 0.00
5 Alexander Reizen, Lucky 6.00
6 Zoey Burton, Everwood 3.00

Class: 145 - Cross Rail Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Batchelor, Con Couer 21.00
2 Alexander Reizen, Lucky 15.00
3 Susan Norton, Island Time 12.00
4 AVA KENMUTH, EXCLAIM 0.00
5 Amalia Macias, Blue Again 0.00

Class: 146 - Cross Rail Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Batchelor, Con Couer 21.00
2 Susan Norton, Island Time 15.00
3 Amalia Macias, Blue Again 0.00
4 AVA KENMUTH, EXCLAIM 0.00
5 Alexander Reizen, Lucky 6.00

Class: 147 - Cross Rail Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky, Alexander Reizen 21.00
2 Blue Again, Amalia Macias 15.00 N
3 EXCLAIM, AVA KENMUTH 0.00

Class: 148 - Cross Rail Hunter Younger    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky, Alexander Reizen 21.00
2 EXCLAIM, AVA KENMUTH 0.00
3 Blue Again, Amalia Macias 12.00 N

Class: 149 - Cross Rail Hunter Younger    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky, Alexander Reizen 21.00
2 Blue Again, Amalia Macias 15.00 N
3 EXCLAIM, AVA KENMUTH 0.00

Class: 177 - USHJA Hunter 2' & 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORBAN, Jen Hauser 0.00
2 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 BULL RUN'S KALEO, Jen Hauser 0.00
4 P DARCO'S LILLY, Russell Waters 0.00
5 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 178 - USHJA Hunter 2' & 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORBAN, Jen Hauser 0.00
2 BULL RUN'S KALEO, Jen Hauser 0.00
3 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
5 P DARCO'S LILLY, Russell Waters 0.00

Class: 179 - USHJA Hunter 2' & 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 P DARCO'S LILLY, Russell Waters 0.00

Class: 180 - USHJA Hunter 2' & 2'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 P DARCO'S LILLY, Russell Waters 0.00

Class: 186 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 ALL LIEZ, Mindy M. Coleman 0.00

Class: 187 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEVAL DE COEUR, Mindy M. Coleman 0.00
2 BLINK, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
3 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
4 ALL LIEZ, Mindy M. Coleman 0.00

Class: 188 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEVAL DE COEUR, Mindy M. Coleman 0.00
2 ALL LIEZ, Mindy M. Coleman 0.00
3 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
4 BLINK, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00

Class: 189 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 BLINK, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
3 CHEVAL DE COEUR, Mindy M. Coleman 0.00
4 SEAMLESS, Jacob Pope 0.00
5 SOUTHERN GOTHIC, Sarah Warden 0.00
6 Livin' The Dream, Lexy Reed 3.00
7 ALL LIEZ, Mindy M. Coleman 0.00

Class: 190 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 SEAMLESS, Jacob Pope 0.00
3 ALL LIEZ, Mindy M. Coleman 0.00
4 CHEVAL DE COEUR, Mindy M. Coleman 0.00
5 BLINK, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 SOUTHERN GOTHIC, Sarah Warden 0.00
7 Livin' The Dream, Lexy Reed 0.00

Class: 201 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DURANT, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
2 WHEREWITHAL, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
3 CHISELED, Megan Young 0.00
4 BALOU LABEL, Megan Young 0.00
5 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00

Class: 202 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DURANT, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
2 CHISELED, Megan Young 0.00
3 BALOU LABEL, Megan Young 0.00
4 WHEREWITHAL, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
5 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00

Class: 203 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU LABEL, Megan Young 0.00
2 WHEREWITHAL, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
3 DURANT, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
4 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
5 CHISELED, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 204 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHISELED, Megan Young 0.00
2 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 WHEREWITHAL, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
4 DURANT, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
5 BALOU LABEL, Megan Young 0.00

Class: 205 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU LABEL, Megan Young 0.00
2 CHISELED, Megan Young 0.00
3 WHEREWITHAL, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
4 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
5 DURANT, Colin J. Syquia 0.00

Class: 221 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian, Tiffany Morrissey 21.00
2 SOVEREIGN, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
3 WAVE DANCER, Penny Lombardo 0.00

Class: 222 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOVEREIGN, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
2 ELEMENTARY, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
3 J'ADORE, Jacob Pope 0.00
4 SANTIAGO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
5 WAVE DANCER, Penny Lombardo 0.00
6 ACADO, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
7 ZORROCO, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
8 BALOUPOS VH EXELHOF Z, Olivia Grupposo 0.00

Class: 223 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOVEREIGN, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
2 SANTIAGO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 J'ADORE, Jacob Pope 0.00
4 ZORROCO, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
5 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
6 BALOUPOS VH EXELHOF Z, Olivia Grupposo 0.00
7 WAVE DANCER, Penny Lombardo 0.00
8 ELEMENTARY, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00

Class: 224 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian, Tiffany Morrissey 21.00
2 SOVEREIGN, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
3 ALTESSE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
4 BALOUPOS VH EXELHOF Z, Olivia Grupposo 0.00
5 CHOCO MOUSSE, Dana Senn 0.00
6 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
7 ACT OF VALOR, Olivia Parr 0.00
8 ZORROCO, Molly E. Sewell 0.00

Class: 225 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian, Tiffany Morrissey 21.00
2 SOVEREIGN, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
3 CHOCO MOUSSE, Dana Senn 0.00
4 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
5 ACT OF VALOR, Olivia Parr 0.00
6 ALTESSE, Winn R. Alden 0.00
7 ZORROCO, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
8 BALOUPOS VH EXELHOF Z, Olivia Grupposo 0.00

Class: 231 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIGNAL HILL, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
2 SAN SEBASTIAN, Maggie Gould 0.00
3 SEAMLESS, Jacob Pope 0.00
4 E.L. RAYMOND, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
5 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00

Class: 232 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quigley, Jodi A. Vazquez 21.00
2 SIGNAL HILL, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
3 Penkivil, Jen Hauser 12.00
4 E.L. RAYMOND, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
5 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
6 SAN SEBASTIAN, Maggie Gould 0.00
7 SEAMLESS, Jacob Pope 0.00
8 LIVIN' THE DREAM, Kristen A. Collins 0.00

Class: 233 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAN SEBASTIAN, Maggie Gould 0.00
2 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
3 Quigley, Jodi A. Vazquez 12.00
4 Penkivil, Jen Hauser 9.00
5 E.L. RAYMOND, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
6 SIGNAL HILL, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
7 FEMME FATALE, Stacie Elam 0.00
8 LIVIN' THE DREAM, Kristen A. Collins 0.00

Class: 234 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIGNAL HILL, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
2 SAN SEBASTIAN, Maggie Gould 0.00
3 SEARCHLIGHT, Sheila C. Motley 0.00
4 E.L. RAYMOND, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
5 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
6 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
7 LIVIN' THE DREAM, Kristen A. Collins 0.00

Class: 235 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIGNAL HILL, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
2 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
3 SAN SEBASTIAN, Maggie Gould 0.00
4 SEAMLESS, Jacob Pope 0.00
5 E.L. RAYMOND, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
6 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
7 SEARCHLIGHT, Sheila C. Motley 0.00
8 LIVIN' THE DREAM, Kristen A. Collins 0.00

Class: 241 - Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALWAYS SOCIAL, Michael Murphy 0.00
2 KIND OF BLUE, Brady Mitchell 0.00
3 EXCEPTIONAL, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
4 QUILOO, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00

Class: 242 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCEPTIONAL, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
2 ALWAYS SOCIAL, Michael Murphy 0.00
3 QUILOO, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
4 KIND OF BLUE, Brady Mitchell 0.00

Class: 243 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALWAYS SOCIAL, Michael Murphy 0.00
2 KIND OF BLUE, Brady Mitchell 0.00
3 QUILOO, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
4 EXCEPTIONAL, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00

Class: 244 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALWAYS SOCIAL, Michael Murphy 0.00
2 QUILOO, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
3 EXCEPTIONAL, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
4 KIND OF BLUE, Brady Mitchell 0.00

Class: 245 - Green Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KIND OF BLUE, Brady Mitchell 0.00
2 ALWAYS SOCIAL, Michael Murphy 0.00
3 QUILOO, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
4 EXCEPTIONAL, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00

Class: 276 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
3 FOR ME, Wendy Valdes 0.00
4 COOL CHARM, Wendy Valdes 0.00
5 AUBERGINE, Lindsey Phipps 0.00

Class: 277 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 AUBERGINE, Lindsey Phipps 0.00
3 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
4 COOL CHARM, Wendy Valdes 0.00
5 FOR ME, Wendy Valdes 0.00

Class: 278 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 AUBERGINE, Lindsey Phipps 0.00
3 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
4 COOL CHARM, Wendy Valdes 0.00
5 FOR ME, Wendy Valdes 0.00

Class: 279 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUBERGINE, Lindsey Phipps 0.00
2 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 COOL CHARM, Wendy Valdes 0.00
4 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
5 FOR ME, Wendy Valdes 0.00

Class: 280 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 FOR ME, Wendy Valdes 0.00
3 COOL CHARM, Wendy Valdes 0.00
4 AUBERGINE, Lindsey Phipps 0.00
5 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00

Class: 281 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
2 CLOUD GATE, Kira Telford 0.00
3 ZORROCO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
4 LOVE TO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
5 Dreamboy, Julie Hogan 6.00

Class: 282 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamboy, Julie Hogan 21.00
2 LOVE TO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
3 CLOUD GATE, Kira Telford 0.00
4 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
5 ZORROCO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
6 ALTESSE, Vimy Henderson 0.00

Class: 283 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
2 CLOUD GATE, Kira Telford 0.00
3 ZORROCO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
4 LOVE TO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
5 ALTESSE, Vimy Henderson 0.00
6 Dreamboy, Julie Hogan 3.00

Class: 284 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamboy, Julie Hogan 21.00
2 ALTESSE, Vimy Henderson 0.00
3 ZORROCO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
4 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
5 LOVE TO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
6 CLOUD GATE, Kira Telford 0.00
7 CALVANO VH HARTEVELD Z, Jennifer Devon 0.00

Class: 285 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALTESSE, Vimy Henderson 0.00
2 LOVE TO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
3 Dreamboy, Julie Hogan 12.00
4 ZORROCO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
5 CLOUD GATE, Kira Telford 0.00
6 ACADO, Sidney L. Porter 0.00
7 CALVANO VH HARTEVELD Z, Jennifer Devon 0.00

Class: 286 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baron Z, Susannah Rose 21.00
2 CLEMENTINE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
3 CHOCO MOUSSE, Dana Senn 0.00
4 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 9.00

Class: 287 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baron Z, Susannah Rose 21.00
2 CHOCO MOUSSE, Dana Senn 0.00
3 Jagger V, Julie Burton 12.00
4 CLEMENTINE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
5 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 6.00
6 CASHMERE, Jennifer Magee 0.00

Class: 288 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baron Z, Susannah Rose 21.00
2 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 15.00
3 CHOCO MOUSSE, Dana Senn 0.00
4 Jagger V, Julie Burton 9.00
5 CLEMENTINE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
6 CASHMERE, Jennifer Magee 0.00

Class: 289 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 21.00
2 Baron Z, Susannah Rose 15.00
3 Jagger V, Julie Burton 12.00
4 CLEMENTINE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
5 CHOCO MOUSSE, Dana Senn 0.00

Class: 290 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 21.00
2 CHOCO MOUSSE, Dana Senn 0.00
3 Jagger V, Julie Burton 12.00
4 CLEMENTINE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
5 Baron Z, Susannah Rose 6.00

Class: 291 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
2 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00
3 Taken, Nanci Africk 12.00
4 BOARDWALK, Amy H. Cooper 0.00
5 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00

Class: 292 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taken, Nanci Africk 21.00
2 BOARDWALK, Amy H. Cooper 0.00
3 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00
4 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
5 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00

Class: 293 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taken, Nanci Africk 21.00
2 BOARDWALK, Amy H. Cooper 0.00
3 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
4 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00
5 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00

Class: 294 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOARDWALK, Amy H. Cooper 0.00
2 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00
3 Taken, Nanci Africk 12.00
4 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
5 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00

Class: 295 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taken, Nanci Africk 21.00
2 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00
3 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
4 BOARDWALK, Amy H. Cooper 0.00
5 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00

Class: 296 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TO THE POINT, Monika Preston 0.00
2 Chloe, Lisa Berger 15.00
3 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
4 SWEET CAROLINE, Louisa D. Attenborough 0.00
5 Statement, Monika Preston 6.00
6 STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer 0.00
7 SIMPLY RED, Karen L. Bailey 0.00
8 CHARM CITY, Karen B. Walcott 0.00

Class: 297 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET CAROLINE, Louisa D. Attenborough 0.00
2 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
3 GIO CANDIO, Taylor Kungle 0.00
4 CHARM CITY, Karen B. Walcott 0.00
5 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
6 TO THE POINT, Monika Preston 0.00
7 STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer 0.00
8 FACE TIME, Ann Root 0.00

Class: 298 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Statement, Monika Preston 21.00
2 CHARM CITY, Karen B. Walcott 0.00
3 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
4 STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer 0.00
5 TO THE POINT, Monika Preston 0.00
6 SWEET CAROLINE, Louisa D. Attenborough 0.00
7 BON AMI, Alicia Marchele 0.00
8 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00

Class: 299 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 CHARM CITY, Karen B. Walcott 0.00
3 SIMPLY RED, Karen L. Bailey 0.00
4 GIO CANDIO, Taylor Kungle 0.00
5 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
6 BON AMI, Alicia Marchele 0.00
7 FACE TIME, Ann Root 0.00
8 SWEET CAROLINE, Louisa D. Attenborough 0.00

Class: 300 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 Statement, Monika Preston 15.00
3 SWEET CAROLINE, Louisa D. Attenborough 0.00
4 GIO CANDIO, Taylor Kungle 0.00
5 Chloe, Lisa Berger 6.00
6 STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer 0.00
7 TO THE POINT, Monika Preston 0.00
8 SIMPLY RED, Karen L. Bailey 0.00

Class: 301 - Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GELATO, Alexandra F. Gilbertson 0.00
2 KIND OF BLUE, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 TAXI BOY, Grady Lyman 0.00
4 ANOTHER NIGHT, Ella Bostwick 0.00
5 CORCOVADO, Jordan Allen 0.00
6 AIRPLAY, Grady Lyman 0.00

Class: 302 - Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAXI BOY, Grady Lyman 0.00
2 KIND OF BLUE, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 ANOTHER NIGHT, Ella Bostwick 0.00
4 Pure Imagination, Alexandra F. Gilbertson 9.00 N
5 GELATO, Alexandra F. Gilbertson 0.00
6 AIRPLAY, Grady Lyman 0.00
7 CORCOVADO, Jordan Allen 0.00

Class: 303 - Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KIND OF BLUE, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 ANOTHER NIGHT, Ella Bostwick 0.00
3 TAXI BOY, Grady Lyman 0.00
4 CORCOVADO, Jordan Allen 0.00
5 AIRPLAY, Grady Lyman 0.00
6 GELATO, Alexandra F. Gilbertson 0.00
7 Pure Imagination, Alexandra F. Gilbertson 0.00 N

Class: 304 - Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GELATO, Alexandra F. Gilbertson 0.00
2 CORCOVADO, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 TAXI BOY, Grady Lyman 0.00
4 Pure Imagination, Alexandra F. Gilbertson 9.00 N
5 AIRPLAY, Grady Lyman 0.00
6 ANOTHER NIGHT, Ella Bostwick 0.00
7 KIND OF BLUE, Jordan Allen 0.00

Class: 305 - Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pure Imagination, Alexandra F. Gilbertson 21.00 N
2 KIND OF BLUE, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 TAXI BOY, Grady Lyman 0.00
4 CORCOVADO, Jordan Allen 0.00
5 GELATO, Alexandra F. Gilbertson 0.00
6 AIRPLAY, Grady Lyman 0.00
7 ANOTHER NIGHT, Ella Bostwick 0.00

Class: 306 - Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALT, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
1 Seaside, Eliza Kimball 21.00
2 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel E. Bennett 0.00
2 ROCKAWAY, Savonna Adell 0.00
3 Linden, Noa Diener 12.00
3 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
4 KONDOR DE NYZE, Reid Arani 0.00
5 SPECTACULAR, Violet L. Lindemann Barnett 0.00

Class: 307 - Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTACULAR, Violet L. Lindemann Barnett 0.00
1 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
2 ROCKAWAY, Savonna Adell 0.00
2 KONDOR DE NYZE, Reid Arani 0.00
3 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel E. Bennett 0.00
3 Indecision, Emma Vandenhouten 12.00
4 FELIX, Eliza Kimball 0.00
4 Linden, Noa Diener 9.00
5 SALT, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
5 Seaside, Eliza Kimball 6.00
6 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
6 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 3.00

Class: 308 - Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel E. Bennett 0.00
1 Seaside, Eliza Kimball 21.00
2 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
2 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 Indecision, Emma Vandenhouten 12.00
3 KONDOR DE NYZE, Reid Arani 0.00
4 ROCKAWAY, Savonna Adell 0.00
4 Linden, Noa Diener 9.00
5 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
5 SALT, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
6 SPECTACULAR, Violet L. Lindemann Barnett 0.00
6 FELIX, Eliza Kimball 0.00

Class: 309 - Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
1 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel E. Bennett 0.00
2 ROCKAWAY, Savonna Adell 0.00
2 KONDOR DE NYZE, Reid Arani 0.00
3 Indecision, Emma Vandenhouten 12.00
3 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
4 SPECTACULAR, Violet L. Lindemann Barnett 0.00
4 SALT, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
5 Seaside, Eliza Kimball 6.00
5 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 Linden, Noa Diener 3.00

Class: 310 - Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUTTON PLACE, Laurel E. Bennett 0.00
1 SALT, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
2 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
2 Seaside, Eliza Kimball 15.00
3 Indecision, Emma Vandenhouten 12.00
3 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 SPECTACULAR, Violet L. Lindemann Barnett 0.00
4 KONDOR DE NYZE, Reid Arani 0.00
5 ROCKAWAY, Savonna Adell 0.00
5 Linden, Noa Diener 6.00
6 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00

Class: 311 - Children's Hunter (Combined) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUGUST, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
2 J'ADORE, Gianna Garofalo 0.00
3 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
4 CAPO DI CAPI, Cassie Warren 0.00
5 JUST JAGGER, Ryan Moloney 0.00

Class: 312 - Children's Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
2 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
3 CAPO DI CAPI, Cassie Warren 0.00
4 AUGUST, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
5 J'ADORE, Gianna Garofalo 0.00
6 JUST JAGGER, Ryan Moloney 0.00

Class: 313 - Children's Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
2 AUGUST, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
3 JUST JAGGER, Ryan Moloney 0.00
4 CAPO DI CAPI, Cassie Warren 0.00
5 J'ADORE, Gianna Garofalo 0.00
6 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00

Class: 314 - Children's Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00
2 J'ADORE, Gianna Garofalo 0.00
3 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
4 AUGUST, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
5 JUST JAGGER, Ryan Moloney 0.00

Class: 315 - Children's Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 J'ADORE, Gianna Garofalo 0.00
2 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00
3 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
4 AUGUST, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
5 JUST JAGGER, Ryan Moloney 0.00

Class: 316 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne 0.00
2 REPLAY, Lily Turner 0.00
3 SPECIAL REQUEST, LAUREN BIALY 0.00
4 OBERON, Aubrey Deluca 0.00
5 ON Q, Dani Gascoigne 0.00

Class: 317 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quigley, Alex Gascoigne 21.00 N
2 REPLAY, Lily Turner 0.00
3 CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne 0.00
4 ON Q, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
5 SPECIAL REQUEST, LAUREN BIALY 0.00
6 OBERON, Aubrey Deluca 0.00

Class: 318 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quigley, Alex Gascoigne 21.00 N
2 REPLAY, Lily Turner 0.00
3 SPECIAL REQUEST, LAUREN BIALY 0.00
4 ON Q, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
5 OBERON, Aubrey Deluca 0.00
6 CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne 0.00

Class: 319 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REPLAY, Lily Turner 0.00
2 Quigley, Alex Gascoigne 15.00 N
3 OBERON, Aubrey Deluca 0.00
4 CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne 0.00
5 ON Q, Dani Gascoigne 0.00

Class: 320 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quigley, Alex Gascoigne 21.00 N
2 REPLAY, Lily Turner 0.00
3 OBERON, Aubrey Deluca 0.00
4 ON Q, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
5 CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne 0.00

Class: 336 - Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKOREKEEPER, Morgan Kazerman 0.00
1 NORTHFACE, Brenny Clare 0.00
2 ESKULTURO, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
3 Timoteo, Samantha Braswell 12.00
3 LONE STAR, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00
4 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
4 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
5 CARGO, Gwendolyn Mccormick 0.00

Class: 337 - Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKOREKEEPER, Morgan Kazerman 0.00
1 CANDY CRUSH, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
2 Timoteo, Samantha Braswell 15.00
2 NORTHFACE, Brenny Clare 0.00
3 ESKULTURO, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
3 GANOSO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
4 LONE STAR, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00
4 SUNMAN, Caia Watridge 0.00
5 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
5 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
6 CALVANOS, Alexander Goet 0.00
6 CARGO, Gwendolyn Mccormick 0.00

Class: 338 - Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKOREKEEPER, Morgan Kazerman 0.00
1 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
2 GANOSO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
3 ESKULTURO, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
3 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
4 Timoteo, Samantha Braswell 9.00
4 SUNMAN, Caia Watridge 0.00
5 CALVANOS, Alexander Goet 0.00
5 LONE STAR, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00
6 NORTHFACE, Brenny Clare 0.00
6 CARGO, Gwendolyn Mccormick 0.00

Class: 339 - Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timoteo, Samantha Braswell 21.00
1 CANDY CRUSH, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
2 NORTHFACE, Brenny Clare 0.00
2 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
3 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
3 CARGO, Gwendolyn Mccormick 0.00
4 GANOSO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
4 SUNMAN, Caia Watridge 0.00
5 ESKULTURO, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
5 LONE STAR, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00
6 SKOREKEEPER, Morgan Kazerman 0.00
6 CALVANOS, Alexander Goet 0.00

Class: 340 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESKULTURO, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
1 CANDY CRUSH, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
2 Timoteo, Samantha Braswell 15.00
2 CALVANOS, Alexander Goet 0.00
3 NORTHFACE, Brenny Clare 0.00
3 LONE STAR, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00
4 GANOSO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
4 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
5 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
5 CARGO, Gwendolyn Mccormick 0.00
6 SUNMAN, Caia Watridge 0.00
6 SKOREKEEPER, Morgan Kazerman 0.00

Class: 371 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANNING, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 VAREKAI, Megan Young 0.00
3 RAINIER, Michael Murphy 0.00
4 WHAT A WONDER, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
5 LIKE MINDED, Jacob Pope 0.00
6 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 3.00
7 CANDY CRUSH, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
8 SANDRINGHAM, Dana Escales 0.00

Class: 372 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 21.00
2 LIKE MINDED, Jacob Pope 0.00
3 WHAT A WONDER, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
4 VAREKAI, Megan Young 0.00
5 CHANNING, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
6 CHAMBERTINO, Brent Balisky 0.00
7 CLOUD GATE, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
8 CANDY CRUSH, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00

Class: 373 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAINIER, Michael Murphy 0.00
2 CLOUD GATE, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
3 VAREKAI, Megan Young 0.00
4 LIKE MINDED, Jacob Pope 0.00
5 CANDY CRUSH, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
6 WHAT A WONDER, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
7 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 0.00
8 CHAMBERTINO, Brent Balisky 0.00

Class: 374 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAINIER, Michael Murphy 0.00
2 CHANNING, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 CHAMBERTINO, Brent Balisky 0.00
4 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 9.00
5 CLOUD GATE, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
6 CANDY CRUSH, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
7 LIKE MINDED, Jacob Pope 0.00
8 SANDRINGHAM, Dana Escales 0.00

Class: 375 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAINIER, Michael Murphy 0.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
3 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 12.00
4 VAREKAI, Megan Young 0.00
5 WHAT A WONDER, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
6 CLOUD GATE, Freddie Vazquez 0.00
7 LIKE MINDED, Jacob Pope 0.00
8 CHAMBERTINO, Wendy Valdes 0.00

Class: 376 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argentus, Daryl Portela 21.00 N
2 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
3 Signature, Olivia Notman 12.00 N
4 REIGN, Lindsey Phipps 0.00
5 SUNDAY BEST, Ashley Briggs 0.00
6 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
7 BEAUCOUP BLUE, Virginia Langloss 0.00
8 GAME FACE, Virginia Langloss 0.00

Class: 377 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argentus, Daryl Portela 21.00 N
2 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 15.00
3 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
4 SUNDAY BEST, Ashley Briggs 0.00
5 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
6 GAME FACE, Virginia Langloss 0.00
7 BEAUCOUP BLUE, Virginia Langloss 0.00
8 REIGN, Lindsey Phipps 0.00

Class: 378 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 21.00
2 Argentus, Daryl Portela 15.00 N
3 REIGN, Lindsey Phipps 0.00
4 SUNDAY BEST, Ashley Briggs 0.00
5 GAME FACE, Virginia Langloss 0.00
6 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
7 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
8 Signature, Olivia Notman 0.00 N

Class: 379 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argentus, Daryl Portela 21.00 N
2 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 15.00
3 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
4 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
5 CHAMBERTINO, Wendy Valdes 0.00
6 REIGN, Lindsey Phipps 0.00
7 SUNDAY BEST, Ashley Briggs 0.00
8 BEAUCOUP BLUE, Virginia Langloss 0.00

Class: 380 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
2 Argentus, Daryl Portela 15.00 N
3 GAME FACE, Virginia Langloss 0.00
4 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 9.00
5 REIGN, Lindsey Phipps 0.00
6 Signature, Olivia Notman 3.00 N
7 SUNDAY BEST, Ashley Briggs 0.00
8 BEAUCOUP BLUE, Virginia Langloss 0.00

Class: 381 - High Performance & Performance Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
2 Seaside, Michael Murphy 15.00 N
3 ROCKETEER, Rebecca Clawson 0.00

Class: 382 - High Performance & Performance Hunter 3'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAYFIELD, Brady Mitchell 0.00
2 POKER FACE, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
3 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
4 Seaside, Michael Murphy 9.00 N
5 CAYMAN A.L., Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
6 ROCKETEER, Rebecca Clawson 0.00
7 FOR ME, Wendy Valdes 0.00
8 COURAGE, Megan Southam 0.00

Class: 383 - High Performance & Performance Hunter 3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaside, Michael Murphy 21.00 N
2 POKER FACE, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
3 MAYFIELD, Brady Mitchell 0.00
4 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Kimberly Prince 0.00
5 ROCKETEER, Rebecca Clawson 0.00
6 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
7 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
8 COOL CHARM, Wendy Valdes 0.00

Class: 384 - High Performance & Performance Hunter 3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaside, Michael Murphy 21.00 N
2 BARANUS, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
3 POKER FACE, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
4 CLASS ACT, Brent Balisky 0.00
5 KENSI, Emily Cherney 0.00
6 FOR ME, Wendy Valdes 0.00
7 GAME FACE, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
8 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00

Class: 385 - High Performance & Performance Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASS ACT, Brent Balisky 0.00
2 Seaside, Michael Murphy 15.00 N
3 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
4 BARANUS, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
5 KENSI, Emily Cherney 0.00
6 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Kimberly Prince 0.00
7 COOL CHARM, Wendy Valdes 0.00
8 ROCKETEER, Rebecca Clawson 0.00

Class: 405 - Small/Medium Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONROE, Lena Butzer 0.00
2 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Addison Buetel 0.00
3 DRF PRINCESS PEACH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 9.00
5 Glynmagic Cover Girl, Jesus A. Andrade 0.00
6 SPORTSTER, Ocean Phipps 0.00
7 HERSHEY'S KISSES, Raffaella Agnelli 0.00
8 Grand Slam, Caitlin Wood 0.00

Class: 406 - Small/Medium Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Addison Buetel 0.00
2 Glynmagic Cover Girl, Jesus A. Andrade 0.00
4 MONROE, Lena Butzer 0.00
5 Grand Slam, Caitlin Wood 6.00
6 HERSHEY'S KISSES, Raffaella Agnelli 0.00
7 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Caitlin Wood 0.00 N
8 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00

Class: 407 - Small/Medium Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 15.00
3 DRF PRINCESS PEACH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 Glynmagic Cover Girl, Jesus A. Andrade 0.00
5 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Caitlin Wood 6.00 N
6 Spice It Up, Anas Dufresne Powell 3.00
7 MONROE, Lena Butzer 0.00
8 CHASING CHANCE, Pavlina Escobedo 0.00

Class: 408 - Small/Medium Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Addison Buetel 0.00
3 SPORTSTER, Ocean Phipps 0.00
4 Glynmagic Cover Girl, Jesus A. Andrade 0.00
5 PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo 0.00
6 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 3.00
7 HERSHEY'S KISSES, Raffaella Agnelli 0.00
8 Grand Slam, Caitlin Wood 0.00

Class: 409 - Small/Medium Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 21.00
2 SPORTSTER, Ocean Phipps 0.00
4 Glynmagic Cover Girl, Jesus A. Andrade 0.00
5 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Addison Buetel 0.00
6 Grand Slam, Caitlin Wood 3.00
7 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Caitlin Wood 0.00 N
8 PROM QUEEN, EMMA TOLKIN 0.00

Class: 410 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benjamin Buttons, Alexa Karet 0.00
2 SECRET LOVE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, JJ Torano 0.00
4 Bocas Blue Nile, Vivian Golden 4.50
5 PARTY CRASHER, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 SMOKE TREE STARLET, Allison Coleman 0.00
7 MR. INCREDIBLE, Lauren Gee 0.00
8 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 411 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. INCREDIBLE, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 Benjamin Buttons, Alexa Karet 0.00
3 SMOKE TREE STARLET, Allison Coleman 0.00
4 SECRET LOVE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 Grand Slam, Lauren Gee 6.00
6 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 Canterbrook Prince Charming, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, JJ Torano 0.00

Class: 412 - Small Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, JJ Torano 0.00
2 SECRET LOVE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 Grand Slam, Lauren Gee 12.00
4 Benjamin Buttons, Alexa Karet 0.00
5 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 SMOKE TREE STARLET, Allison Coleman 0.00
7 MR. INCREDIBLE, Lauren Gee 0.00
8 Canterbrook Prince Charming, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 413 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canterbrook Prince Charming, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 Grand Slam, Lauren Gee 15.00
3 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
4 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, JJ Torano 0.00
6 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 Bocas Blue Nile, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 MR. INCREDIBLE, Lauren Gee 0.00

Class: 414 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
2 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Grand Slam, Lauren Gee 12.00
4 Benjamin Buttons, Alexa Karet 0.00
5 SECRET CRUSH, Taylor Cawley 0.00
6 PARTY CRASHER, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 SECRET LOVE, Caia Watridge 0.00
8 Canterbrook Prince Charming, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 415 - Small Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
2 PARTY CRASHER, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 Canterbrook Prince Charming, Olivia Sweetnam 12.00
4 Grand Slam, Lauren Gee 9.00
5 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 Benjamin Buttons, Alexa Karet 0.00
7 Bocas Blue Nile, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 SECRET CRUSH, Taylor Cawley 0.00

Class: 420 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 10.50
2 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 7.50
3 ASTRO BOY, Alexa Karet 0.00
4 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Tessa Downey 0.00
5 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
7 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
8 GALIANNA, Tessa Downey 0.00

Class: 421 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
2 ASTRO BOY, Alexa Karet 0.00
3 Popstar, Olivia Sweetnam 12.00
4 TOBLERONE, Lauren Gee 0.00
5 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
6 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
7 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
8 GALIANNA, Tessa Downey 0.00

Class: 422 - Medium Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
3 Deja Blue, Forget Me Not Farm 0.00
4 ASTRO BOY, Alexa Karet 0.00
5 TOBLERONE, Lauren Gee 0.00
6 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 MIND YOUR STEP, Lauren Gee 0.00
8 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 423 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 21.00
2 MIND YOUR STEP, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
5 ASTRO BOY, Alexa Karet 0.00
6 TOBLERONE, Lauren Gee 0.00
7 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
8 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00

Class: 424 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
2 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 MIND YOUR STEP, Lauren Gee 0.00
5 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 6.00
6 Deja Blue, Forget Me Not Farm 0.00
7 Blackout, Rachel Nichols 0.00
8 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 425 - Medium Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOBLERONE, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 12.00
4 MIND YOUR STEP, Lauren Gee 0.00
5 Blackout, Rachel Nichols 6.00
6 GALIANNA, Tessa Downey 0.00
7 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
8 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00

Class: 430 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINO, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 D'ARTAGNAN, Paige Walkenbach 0.00
3 POKERFACE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
4 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 4.50
5 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 3.00
6 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
7 DUMBLEDORE, Lauren Gee 0.00

Class: 431 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINO, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 D'ARTAGNAN, Paige Walkenbach 0.00
3 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
5 DUMBLEDORE, Lauren Gee 0.00
6 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 3.00
7 POKERFACE, Cecelia Perry 0.00

Class: 432 - Large Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUMBLEDORE, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 D'ARTAGNAN, Paige Walkenbach 0.00
3 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 VALENTINO, Lauren Gee 0.00
5 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 6.00
6 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
7 POKERFACE, Cecelia Perry 0.00

Class: 433 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKERFACE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
2 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 15.00
3 DUMBLEDORE, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 VALENTINO, Lauren Gee 0.00
5 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 D'ARTAGNAN, Paige Walkenbach 0.00
7 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00

Class: 434 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKERFACE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
2 VALENTINO, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 DUMBLEDORE, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 9.00
5 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
6 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 3.00

Class: 435 - Large Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 21.00
2 POKERFACE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
3 VALENTINO, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 DUMBLEDORE, Lauren Gee 0.00
5 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00

Class: 456 - Large Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper 0.00
2 CHROMEO, Wesleigh Vasquez 0.00
3 SASSY SUE, Nina J. Boyer 0.00

Class: 457 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper 0.00
2 CHROMEO, Wesleigh Vasquez 0.00
3 SASSY SUE, Nina J. Boyer 0.00

Class: 458 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper 0.00
2 CHROMEO, Wesleigh Vasquez 0.00
3 SASSY SUE, Nina J. Boyer 0.00

Class: 459 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHROMEO, Wesleigh Vasquez 0.00
2 IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper 0.00
3 SASSY SUE, Nina J. Boyer 0.00

Class: 460 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASSY SUE, Nina J. Boyer 0.00
2 CHROMEO, Wesleigh Vasquez 0.00
3 IDEAL ONE, Annie Soper 0.00

Class: 515 - 15-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Austin Krawitt, MARKEN 1 0.00
2 Lielle Rhodes, KAPRICE 0.00
3 Jordan Allen, C-L'ARTISTE Z 0.00
4 Alexander Goet, CALVANOS 0.00
5 Emery Volkert, COURAGE 0.00
6 Kathryn Hall, CLAAS C'OBOLENSKY 0.00
7 Sabrina Von Buttlar, GOOGLE 0.00
8 Rachel M. Darby, ESKULTURO 0.00

Class: 516 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lielle Rhodes, KAPRICE 0.00
2 Kathryn Hall, CLAAS C'OBOLENSKY 0.00
3 Eliza Kimball, FELIX 12.00
4 Alexander Goet, CALVANOS 0.00
5 Jordan Allen, C-L'ARTISTE Z 0.00
6 Brenny Clare, NORTHFACE 0.00
7 Rachel M. Darby, ESKULTURO 0.00
8 Jordan Hill, DIADOR VON DER HEIDE 0.00

Class: 517 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lielle Rhodes, KAPRICE 0.00
2 Sabrina Von Buttlar, GOOGLE 0.00
3 Brenny Clare, NORTHFACE 0.00
4 Eliza Kimball, FELIX 9.00
5 Austin Krawitt, MARKEN 1 0.00
6 Alexander Goet, CALVANOS 0.00
7 Texie Loyd, PROPHET 0.00
8 Rachel M. Darby, ESKULTURO 0.00

Class: 601 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davidson, Jacqueline Reizen 21.00 N
2 CISCO KID, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
3 IN THE MOMENT, RJ MAYA 0.00
4 Color Up, Natalie Wheeler 9.00
5 Cosmo, Jacqueline Reizen 6.00

Class: 602 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo, Jacqueline Reizen 21.00
2 CISCO KID, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
3 IN THE MOMENT, RJ MAYA 0.00
4 Color Up, Natalie Wheeler 9.00
5 Davidson, Jacqueline Reizen 6.00 N

Class: 603 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CISCO KID, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
2 Cosmo, Jacqueline Reizen 15.00
3 IN THE MOMENT, RJ MAYA 0.00
4 Color Up, Natalie Wheeler 9.00
5 Davidson, Jacqueline Reizen 6.00 N

Class: 604 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RJ MAYA, IN THE MOMENT 0.00
2 Collin Sweetnam, CISCO KID 0.00
3 Jacqueline Reizen, Cosmo 12.00
4 Natalie Wheeler, Color Up 9.00

Class: 605 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Wheeler, Color Up 21.00
2 Jacqueline Reizen, Davidson 15.00
3 Collin Sweetnam, CISCO KID 0.00

Class: 606 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Reizen, Davidson 21.00
2 Natalie Wheeler, Color Up 15.00
3 Collin Sweetnam, CISCO KID 0.00

Class: 700 - 1.40m Open Jumper II2.1    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEALING HOME, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
2 EDISON, Daniel Bluman 0.00
3 EXCELLENT, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
4 FELLINI S, Ilan Ferder 0.00
5 H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
6 LAS VEGAS, Kc Van Aarem 0.00
7 CASSTINA H, Peter Wylde 0.00
8 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00

Class: 701 - 1.40m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABELONE O.T LOWLANDS Z, Andrew Kocher 0.00
2 LAS VEGAS, Kc Van Aarem 0.00
3 ILUSIONIST II, Shannon Y. Clifford 0.00

Class: 702 - 1.40m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
2 FELLINI S, Ilan Ferder 0.00
3 EDISON, Samantha Wight 0.00
4 CASSANDRA F, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
5 KOLONEL CENTO, Ilan Ferder 0.00
6 FERGIE, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
7 QANTAR DES ETISSES, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
8 LORENA 141, Sayre Happy 0.00

Class: 710 - 1.25m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANIS DE LA PIECE, Ilan Ferder 0.00
2 STARLIGHT, Wim Janssen 0.00
3 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden 0.00
4 ZUMBA, Kimberly Prince 0.00
5 VDL HEROS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
6 DIOR, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
7 BASJE, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
8 HIGH VALLEY, Kristen A. Collins 0.00

Class: 711 - 1.25m Open Jumper (II2b)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SFS HARRIET, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 LUZIANA, Sloane Coles 0.00
3 STELLA, Dara Storm 0.00
4 VALOU 2, Michelle Kamine 0.00
5 ZALANDO, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
6 VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z, Lauren Balcomb 0.00
7 CARLOTTA 168, David Blake 0.00
8 CZECHMATE, Santiago Neuberger 0.00

Class: 712 - 1.25m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUZIANA, Sloane Coles 0.00
2 LITTLE GUN 17, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
3 CANAAN, Jenna P. Friedman 0.00
4 BALLISIMO, Alberto Michan 0.00
5 DRIVER VD GR WINNING Z, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
6 BINKIE, David Blake 0.00
7 VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z, Lauren Balcomb 0.00
8 VALOU 2, Michelle Kamine 0.00

Class: 714 - $2500 Medium Junior Jumper Stake (1.35m) II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIN CHIN, Sheer Levitin 0.00
2 CELINA BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 ZUMBA, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
4 BILLY ON TIME, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
5 BASJE, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
6 MISS LUCY HH, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
7 LA PASSION DE CABALLO CONCEPT, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
8 FAIRY TAIL, Daneli Miron 0.00

Class: 719 - Low Junior Jumper (1.25m) II2.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo 0.00
2 REVEL, Mia Albelo 0.00
3 QUADEA, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
4 LA PERLA, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
5 CALINKA, Donovan Ross 0.00
6 LUZIADA JMEN, Luiza L. Da Costa 0.00
7 STARRIDOR, Emma Callanan 0.00
8 ANIS DE LA PIECE, Sheer Levitin 0.00

Class: 720 - Low AO Jumper (1.25m) II2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden 0.00
2 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
3 ARIUS, Kristen Berian 0.00
4 JABAB DE REVE, Petra Sobotova 0.00
5 J-ATAIME, Chelsea Mc Carthy 0.00
6 KEC KOOL KAT, Isabela Luiza Tafner 0.00
7 CNUT 4, Paula Portocarrero 0.00
8 LA BELLE VAN HAGEM, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00

Class: 721 - Low Junior Jumper (1.25m) II2.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMBRERO BRIMBELLES, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
2 CAPTIVA, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
3 QUADEA, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
4 LA PASSION DE CABALLO CONCEPT, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
5 CANBERRA S.E, Kathryn Hall 0.00
6 JULIO VH ELZENHOUT, Jamie Souccar Young 0.00
7 CARMELO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
8 CORDABA AG Z, Emma Crate 0.00

Class: 722 - Low AO Jumper (1.25m) II2.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANGER G, Sarah Warden 0.00
2 JK HORSE TRUCKS CHANTILLY, DOLORES FUNES 0.00
3 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden 0.00
4 DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Dana Ventrice 0.00
5 Landanima, Allyson Blais 6.00
6 SKRIBBELINO, Valentina Maury 0.00
7 CNUT 4, Paula Portocarrero 0.00
8 KORINO VON BUEREN, Anna Koenig 0.00

Class: 723 - $2500 NAL Low AO Jumper Classic (1.25m) II2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANGER G, Sarah Warden 0.00
2 JK HORSE TRUCKS CHANTILLY, DOLORES FUNES 0.00
3 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden 0.00
4 LA BELLE VAN HAGEM, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
5 GIVEN, Kristen Berian 0.00
6 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
7 DON'T STOP, Abigail Ron 0.00
8 J-ATAIME, Chelsea Mc Carthy 0.00

Class: 724 - Medium Amateur Owner Jumper (1.30m) II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 H5 CHACDO, CARLOS HANK GONZALEZ 0.00
2 H5 ACOVARO, CARLOS HANK GONZALEZ 0.00
3 STALANDA 2, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
4 FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF, Kristen Berian 0.00
5 IMAGINE VAN DE HERMITAGE, Samantha Wight 0.00
6 EMORKUS RE, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
7 JESSICA DE LAUBRY, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
8 WKD TOKYO, Kiva A. Iscol 0.00

Class: 725 - $2500 NAL Low Junior Jumper Classic (1.25m) II2b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUADEA, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
2 LA PERLA, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
3 CORDABA AG Z, Emma Crate 0.00
4 CASANOVA B, Graciela Robert 0.00
5 FINEMAN, Graciela Robert 0.00
6 JALINKA, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
7 SOMBRERO BRIMBELLES, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
8 CANBERRA S.E, Kathryn Hall 0.00

Class: 726 - Medium Amateur Owner Jumper (1.30m) II2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
2 CASINO N, Aurora R. De Alba 0.00
3 CHARLIE PS, Adam Rittenberg 0.00
4 MARSHMELLO, Darragh Kerins 0.00
5 EMORKUS RE, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
6 LORD UP, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
7 HIP LIVING, Aurora R. De Alba 0.00
8 STALANDA 2, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00

Class: 727 - $2500 Medium AO Jumper Stake (1.35m) II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMORKUS RE, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
2 STALANDA 2, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
3 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
4 FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF, Kristen Berian 0.00
5 CONQUEST, Isabela Luiza Tafner 0.00
6 HIP LIVING, Aurora R. De Alba 0.00
7 MARSHMELLO, Darragh Kerins 0.00
8 IMAGINE VAN DE HERMITAGE, Samantha Wight 0.00

Class: 728 - Medium Junior Jumper (1.30m) II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
2 BASJE, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
3 Cantero da Lagoa, Anna Beth Athey 12.00
4 BILLY FANTA, Samantha T. Cohen 0.00
5 BULL RUN'S ULTIMATE GRACE, Jamie Buis 0.00
6 CELINA BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 FUEGO, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
8 FAIRY TAIL, Daneli Miron 0.00

Class: 729 - Medium Junior Jumper (130m) II.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY ON TIME, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
2 JASPER III, Donovan Ross 0.00
3 ZIN CHIN, Sheer Levitin 0.00
4 FAIRY TAIL, Daneli Miron 0.00
5 DIOR, Reid Arani 0.00
6 CELINA BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 ZUMBA, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
8 LA PASSION DE CABALLO CONCEPT, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00

Class: 730 - 1.30m Jumper (II2b)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARINA R, ROBERTO TERAN TAFUR 0.00
2 KANISSO, Manuel Fernandez Hache 0.00
3 CRISS CROSS, Alex Granato 0.00
4 OASIS SPIRIT, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
5 STARLIGHT, Wim Janssen 0.00
6 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Michael Murphy 0.00
7 HURRY UP B, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
8 ZARATE 2, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00

Class: 731 - 1.30m Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL HEROS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
2 CZECHMATE, Santiago Neuberger 0.00
3 DY ZENTO, David Blake 0.00
4 PACIFIC DES ESSARTS, Sayre Happy 0.00
5 CALISTO 26, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
6 ANDIAMO VH KAPELHOF Z, Lauren Balcomb 0.00
7 Soho D'Ermisserie, Tyler Smith 0.00
8 ZALANDO, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00

Class: 732 - $1000 1.30m Open Jumper (II2.1) Stake    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARUBA ISF, SEBASTIAN ROBAYO 0.00
2 PAQUIRRI, CRISTOBAL DIAZ 0.00
3 KARTOUCHE VAN MOLENVELD, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
4 ADVENTURE E, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
5 ZALANDO, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
6 CRISS CROSS, Alex Granato 0.00
7 LITTLE GUN 17, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
8 HURRY UP B, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00

Class: 737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIPIE B F Z, Morgan Rosia 0.00
2 Top Notch, Olivia Dornau 15.00
3 AVAILABLE OHIO, Texie Loyd 0.00
4 CARA Z, Helen Ballard 0.00
5 BILLY ON SHOW, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 CHABUM II, Katherine Lebaron 0.00

Class: 738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2.b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AFFINITY, Hannah Hoch 0.00
2 Top Notch, Olivia Dornau 15.00
3 CHIPIE B F Z, Morgan Rosia 0.00
4 AVAILABLE OHIO, Texie Loyd 0.00
5 CARA Z, Helen Ballard 0.00
6 COCKTAIL 51, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
7 RF CHIGOLETTA, Sydney Levy 0.00
8 COURAGE, Emery Volkert 0.00

Class: 739 - $1.500 Low Child Jumper Classic (10m) II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Olivia Dornau 60.00
2 CHIPIE B F Z, Morgan Rosia 0.00
3 AVAILABLE OHIO, Texie Loyd 0.00
4 AFFINITY, Hannah Hoch 0.00
5 CHABUM II, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
6 CARA Z, Helen Ballard 0.00
7 BILLY ON SHOW, Sienna Pilla 0.00
8 COURAGE, Emery Volkert 0.00
9 RF CHIGOLETTA, Sydney Levy 0.00

Class: 740 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
2 BELLE NUIT, Isabel Ernst 0.00
3 Kalle, Caia Watridge 12.00
4 Forrest Gump 108, Eliza Kimball 9.00
5 MATRIX Z, Juliette Richmagui 0.00
6 ELMO VD. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin 0.00
7 OAKS VALUNA, Lillie Parr 0.00
8 GERBEN, Alexandra Pace 0.00

Class: 741 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II2.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin 0.00
2 OAKS VALUNA, Lillie Parr 0.00
3 Samuri MEC, Ella Hess 12.00
4 ZSA ZSA K, Chapin Cheska 0.00
5 GOEDELE, Samantha Braswell 0.00
6 Forrest Gump 108, Eliza Kimball 3.00
7 GERBEN, Alexandra Pace 0.00
8 MATRIX Z, Juliette Richmagui 0.00

Class: 743 - $1500 M&S Children's Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE BLUE MATE, Natalie Pedley 0.00
2 DALIANTE M, Caroline Ellis 0.00
3 GERBEN, Alexandra Pace 0.00
4 GOEDELE, Samantha Braswell 0.00
5 BELLE NUIT, Isabel Ernst 0.00
6 EVEREST DE MUZE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
7 ZSA ZSA K, Chapin Cheska 0.00
8 MATRIX Z, Juliette Richmagui 0.00
9 Samuri MEC, Ella Hess 12.00
10 OAKS VALUNA, Lillie Parr 0.00

Class: 760 - Adult Jumper (110m) II2.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUINE COUTURE'S GUSTAV, Laurie Sharma 0.00
2 FASHION MINT, Stephanie King 0.00
3 RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
4 AVA LOUELLA, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
5 COLINA SN, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
6 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
7 HEY JUDE, Emily Hill 0.00
8 Blueprint, Olivia Notman 0.00

Class: 761 - Adult Jumper (1.10m) II2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARCIA, Kira Telford 0.00
2 Cyber Space, Laura Sexton 15.00
3 ZORAN DE SAULIEU Z, Ana Cristina Convit 0.00
4 I WATCH, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
5 CARLOS 455, Victoria Griffith 0.00
6 STASH, Jennifer Knobel 0.00
7 CANCAN DE LIGNY, Maya Stratemann 0.00
8 CABARET LS, Jennifer Magee 0.00

Class: 763 - $1500 M&S Adult Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLOS 455, Victoria Griffith 0.00
2 KELLSWATER EMISSON, Dylann Ephraimson 0.00
3 DEN DEKKER, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
4 AILEE, Julia Jenkins 0.00
5 CANCAN DE LIGNY, Maya Stratemann 0.00
6 IRIS VAN T HOFKEN, Gilberto Sayao 0.00
7 CHOUFF Z, Gilberto Sayao 0.00
8 I WATCH, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
9 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
10 ENRIQUE VHV, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
11 GARCIA, Kira Telford 0.00
12 EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE, Laurie Sharma 0.00

Class: 765 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUMMARAES VDL, Kristina Spellman 0.00
2 BATON ROUGE, Karen L. Bailey 0.00
3 CR ARIZONA L, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
4 LINUS, Taylor Kungle 0.00
5 ELISABELLE S, Andrea Holland 0.00

Class: 766 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELISABELLE S, Andrea Holland 0.00
2 LINUS, Taylor Kungle 0.00

Class: 767 - $1.500 Low Adult Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELISABELLE S, Andrea Holland 0.00
2 BOCELLO, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
3 LINUS, Taylor Kungle 0.00
4 CR ARIZONA L, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
5 GUMMARAES VDL, Kristina Spellman 0.00

Class: 770 - 1.35m Open Jumper (II2b)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE VAN DE HERMITAGE, Samantha Wight 0.00
2 CONEJA, Karen Cudmore 0.00
3 MONTEZ LS, Denise Monopoli 0.00
4 COMANCHI, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
5 CHRISTIE Z, Florencia Valdivieso 0.00
6 DUROSA W, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
7 INDY VAN DE ROTEN, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
8 CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00

Class: 771 - 1.35m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth, Kaely Tomeu 21.00
2 LANEY, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
3 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 0.00
4 INESSE, Anselmo Alvarado 0.00
5 CORLANDA, Sophia Studd 0.00
6 QUICKBORN 8, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
7 H5 ZAPZERAP, Sayre Happy 0.00
8 ZARATE 2, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00

Class: 772 - $2500 1.35m Open Jumper Stake (II2.1)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARINA R, ROBERTO TERAN TAFUR 0.00
2 DENA-SIENNE, ROBERTO TERAN TAFUR 0.00
3 GRASSHOPPER, Alise V. Oken 0.00
4 CATOON, Siobhan Fitzgerald 0.00
5 MONTEZ LS, Denise Monopoli 0.00
6 QUICKBORN 8, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
7 FERNANDES, ANNA CHRISTINA GANSAUER 0.00
8 HACHI, Beth Franco 0.00

Class: 802 - $1500 NAL Child/Adult Jumper Classic (1.10m) II2    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOMBAY, Jordyn M. Friedman 0.00
2 CO-STARR, Stephanie King 0.00
3 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
4 TRUE BLUE MATE, Natalie Pedley 0.00
5 Samuri MEC, Ella Hess 30.00
6 RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
7 CASALL, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
8 I WATCH, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
9 DUNDEE, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
10 DALIANTE M, Caroline Ellis 0.00
11 Blueprint, Olivia Notman 6.00
12 EVEREST DE MUZE, Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 804 - $25000 Omega Alpha Grand Prix    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RANDON PLEASURE, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
2 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00
3 THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
4 D'ALBA R 15, Steven Bluman 0.00
5 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
6 LANEY, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
7 H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
8 EXCELLENT, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
9 H5 JEMOUSIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
10 APOLLO, Campbell Brown 0.00
11 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
12 DANTE, Kevin Mealiff 0.00

Class: 807 - $10000 Open Stake Class (1.40m) II2ab    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIVIN DU HARAS DES BARRAGES, Manuel Fernandez Hache 0.00
2 QANTAR DES ETISSES, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
3 BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
4 ABELONE O.T LOWLANDS Z, Andrew Kocher 0.00
5 LAS VEGAS, Kc Van Aarem 0.00
6 NOCHE DE RONDA, Manuel Lecuona 0.00
7 CORLANDA, Sophia Studd 0.00
8 UDSTURM DU LYS, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
9 JESSICA DE LAUBRY, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
10 ILUSIONIST II, Shannon Y. Clifford 0.00
11 BUKATO, Jacob Pope 0.00
12 VENTURO 9, Sophia Pilla 0.00

Class: 902 - $500 NAL/M&S Children's/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baron Z, Susannah Rose 0.00 N
2 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
3 Taken, Nanci Africk 0.00 N
4 ALTESSE, Vimy Henderson 0.00
5 CLOUD GATE, Kira Telford 0.00
6 JUST JAGGER, Ryan Moloney 0.00
7 JAGGER-V, Julie Burton 0.00
8 CAPO DI CAPI, Cassie Warren 0.00

Class: 905 - $500 Large Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKERFACE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
2 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 48.00
3 VALENTINO, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
5 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 30.00
6 DUMBLEDORE, Lauren Gee 0.00

Class: 906 - $500 Small Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
3 Grand Slam, Lauren Gee 42.00
4 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, JJ Torano 0.00
6 MR. INCREDIBLE, Lauren Gee 0.00
7 Benjamin Buttons, Alexa Karet 0.00
8 Bocas Blue Nile, Vivian Golden 15.00

Class: 908 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 60.00
2 MIND YOUR STEP, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 TOBLERONE, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
5 ASTRO BOY, Alexa Karet 0.00
6 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
7 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
8 Blackout, Rachel Nichols 15.00

Class: 909 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KIND OF BLUE, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 Seaside, Eliza Kimball 48.00
3 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 42.00
4 ESKULTURO, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
5 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
6 CORCOVADO, Jordan Allen 0.00
7 ROCKAWAY, Savonna Adell 0.00
8 TAXI BOY, Grady Lyman 0.00
9 SKOREKEEPER, Morgan Kazerman 0.00
10 Indecision, Emma Vandenhouten 9.00

Class: 910 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 AUBERGINE, Lindsey Phipps 0.00
3 REIGN, Lindsey Phipps 0.00
4 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
5 COOL CHARM, Wendy Valdes 0.00
6 FOR ME, Wendy Valdes 0.00
7 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
8 GAME FACE, Virginia Langloss 0.00
9 BEAUCOUP BLUE, Virginia Langloss 0.00

Class: 1000 - FEI $35000 Dover Holiday & Horses Opener    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALINA DE L'ESCAUT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
2 THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
3 CARTOUCHE, Daniel Bluman 0.00
4 AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
5 ELTHAM, Peter Wylde 0.00
6 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
7 ROYCE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
8 GLASGOW DE MUZE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
9 BEORN, Alex Granato 0.00
10 FIGOR, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
11 CHARLIE PS, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
12 PEKIN ST DENIS, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
13 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
14 CARLOS 455, Jack H. Towell 0.00
15 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
16 H5 QUANTADOR 3, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
17 DUBAI, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
18 COULASH VAN DE BROY Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
19 GATSBY, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
20 RANDON PLEASURE, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
21 D'ARTAGNAN, Santiago Lambre 0.00
22 RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
23 DSH CHARLY, Brian Cournane 0.00
24 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
25 IBABCO, Santiago Lambre 0.00
26 CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ, Sloane Coles 0.00
27 APOLLO, Campbell Brown 0.00
28 USA NORMANDE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
29 BLAZE OF GLORY II, Andrew Kocher 0.00
30 KECHO DU SUD, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
31 EMILIA, David Blake 0.00
32 DADDY COOL, Kent Farrington 0.00
33 H5 CARUSCHKA 2, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
34 SKYHORSE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
35 H5 UCHINGO, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
36 CALL ME NUMBER ONE, Richie Moloney 0.00
37 KS CORADINA, SUSAN HORN 0.00
38 KEOKI, David Blake 0.00
39 CASALL, Ali Wolff 0.00
40 MY PLEASURE, Juan Ortiz 0.00
41 BOLD PRINZ, Andrew Kocher 0.00
42 COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
43 DONNA SPECIALE, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
44 CICERO'S ELECTRIC, Peter Wylde 0.00
45 FELIX, Marilyn R. Little 0.00

Class: 1001 - FEI $205000 Holiday & Horses CSI 4* Grand Prix    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYCE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
2 LILLYFEE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
3 H5 QUINTOL, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
4 SWEET TRICIA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
5 BALTIC STAR 2, Kent Farrington 0.00
6 DINGEMAN, Santiago Lambre 0.00
7 HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
8 H5 SUNSHINE, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
9 UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
10 CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
11 MR. VISTO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
12 CARLCHEN W, Alex Granato 0.00
13 LOU 66, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
14 RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
15 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
16 PENELOPE CRUZ, Brian Cournane 0.00
17 GLASGOW DE MUZE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
18 CHAVENTYNO, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
19 ENTANO, Daniel Bluman 0.00
20 COULASH VAN DE BROY Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
21 ROULETTE BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
22 SKYHORSE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
23 CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
24 CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ, Sloane Coles 0.00
25 JANARI TER DOLEN, Celso Ariani 0.00
26 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
27 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
28 GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE, Jenna P. Friedman 0.00
29 BARNETTA, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
30 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
31 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
32 BOLD PRINZ, Andrew Kocher 0.00
33 ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
33 HADJA VAN ORSHOF, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
33 MY PLEASURE, Juan Ortiz 0.00
33 Brasil, Emma Butchard 0.00
33 TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00

Class: 1002 - FEI $35000 Dimaggio's Children's Hosp 1.50m Qual    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLCHEN W, Alex Granato 0.00
2 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
3 BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
4 MR. VISTO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
5 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
6 VAN DE EMMA, Peter Wylde 0.00
7 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
8 BIJZONDER, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
9 CARTOUCHE, Daniel Bluman 0.00
10 CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
11 BALTIC STAR 2, Kent Farrington 0.00
12 PENELOPE CRUZ, Brian Cournane 0.00
13 H5 QUINTOL, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
14 ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
15 SWEET TRICIA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
16 AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
17 GLASGOW DE MUZE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
18 CHACCOLETTE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
19 COULASH VAN DE BROY Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
20 DICAS, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
21 LILLYFEE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
22 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
23 FIGOR, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
24 UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
25 HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
26 KEOKI, David Blake 0.00
27 JANARI TER DOLEN, Celso Ariani 0.00
28 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
29 TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
30 HADJA VAN ORSHOF, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
31 Brasil, Emma Butchard 0.00
32 CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ, Sloane Coles 0.00
33 H5 JUST THE MUSIC, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
34 RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
35 GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE, Jenna P. Friedman 0.00
36 APOLLO, Campbell Brown 0.00
37 CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
38 MY PLEASURE, Juan Ortiz 0.00
39 BOLD PRINZ, Andrew Kocher 0.00
40 BARNETTA, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
41 CHARLIE PS, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
42 LOU 66, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
43 IBABCO, Santiago Lambre 0.00
43 CARLOS 455, Jack H. Towell 0.00

Class: 1003 - FEI $35000 Dever Golf Carts 1.45m Classic    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DICAS, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
2 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
3 AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
4 DONNA SPECIALE, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
5 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00
6 COLOURFUL LADY, Brian Cournane 0.00
7 PALINA DE L'ESCAUT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
8 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
9 CALL ME NUMBER ONE, Richie Moloney 0.00
10 HECTOR AAD, Andrew Kocher 0.00
11 EISEMEIS, Paige Johnson 0.00
12 KS CORADINA, SUSAN HORN 0.00
13 D'ARTAGNAN, Santiago Lambre 0.00
14 DADDY COOL, Kent Farrington 0.00
15 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
16 RANDON PLEASURE, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
17 DUBAI, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
18 ZIDANTE, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
19 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
20 INNOVATION, Paige Johnson 0.00
21 USA NORMANDE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
22 IBABCO, Santiago Lambre 0.00
23 SO WHAT HP Z, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
24 GATSBY, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
25 EMILIA, David Blake 0.00
26 BLAZE OF GLORY II, Andrew Kocher 0.00
27 COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
28 DSH CHARLY, Brian Cournane 0.00
29 CARLOS 455, Jack H. Towell 0.00
30 FELIX, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
31 KECHO DU SUD, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
32 ROULETTE BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
33 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
34 ELTHAM, Peter Wylde 0.00
34 H5 CARUSCHKA 2, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
34 H5 QUANTADOR 3, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
34 THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
34 BEORN, Alex Granato 0.00
34 H5 UCHINGO, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
34 LIVESTREAM 2, BEN ASSELIN 0.00

Class: 1006 - FEI $1000 1.40M Table 274.5.6    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIDANTE, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
2 BALTIC STAR 2, Kent Farrington 0.00
3 INNOVATION, Paige Johnson 0.00
4 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
5 EISEMEIS, Paige Johnson 0.00
6 LOU 66, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
7 CHACCOLETTE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
8 H5 JUST THE MUSIC, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
9 BARNETTA, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
10 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00
11 HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
12 COLOURFUL LADY, Brian Cournane 0.00
13 BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
14 SO WHAT HP Z, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
15 ROULETTE BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
16 H5 SUNSHINE, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
17 H5 QUINTOL, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
18 ENTANO, Daniel Bluman 0.00
19 HECTOR AAD, Andrew Kocher 0.00
20 LILLYFEE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
21 LIVESTREAM 2, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
22 AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
23 CLOCKWISE, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
24 GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE, Jenna P. Friedman 0.00
24 HADJA VAN ORSHOF, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
24 MR. VISTO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
24 CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
24 BIJZONDER, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
24 UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
24 FELIX, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
24 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
24 VAN DE EMMA, Peter Wylde 0.00

Class: 1007 - FEI $1000 1.40M Table 238.2.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GATSBY, Sharn L. Wordley 0.00
2 HECTOR AAD, Andrew Kocher 0.00
3 ENTANO, Daniel Bluman 0.00
4 LIVESTREAM 2, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
5 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
6 DINGEMAN, Santiago Lambre 0.00
7 SKYHORSE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
8 CLOCKWISE, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
9 SO WHAT HP Z, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
10 CHAVENTYNO, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
11 FELIX, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
12 DONNA SPECIALE, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
13 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
14 BONIUS DE LAUBRY, Shai Tertner 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top