ESP New Year

Wellington

December 27 - 31, 2017


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mr. Magoo Sweet Oak Farm 6.00
Reserve BENLEA MIZZOU 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FROSTED 0.00
Reserve Sportin' Around Savonna Adell 3.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' 0.00
Reserve SMALL WONDER 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DAPPER 0.00
Champion BAMBOLINO 0.00
Reserve ANOTHER NIGHT 0.00
Reserve ATTA BOY 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HEMINGWAY 0.00
Reserve CASCADE 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MONDAY BALOUS 0.00
Reserve SALTY 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PORTOFINO 0.00
Champion ECKO 0.00
Reserve Dreamboy Linda Evans 3.00
Reserve SMITTEN 57 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HARIBO 0.00
Champion LENNY 0.00
Reserve ATTILA 0.00
Reserve FACE TIME 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ju-Ju B Taylor Cawley 6.00
Reserve MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WINSTON 0.00
Reserve VERDICT 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SPYGLASS 0.00
Champion INTUITION 0.00
Reserve CYRIL 0.00
Reserve OPULENT 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BOCELLI 0.00
Reserve PARK PLACE 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BELGRAVIA 0.00
Champion PLAYLIST 0.00
Champion STING 0.00
Reserve CHEVEAUX 0.00
Reserve SASTUNE 0.00
Reserve CALLEN 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GOEDELE 0.00
Reserve SHERWIN WILLIAMS 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ARDSLEY 0.00
Reserve MARIANO 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SANSOUCI 0.00
Reserve EPIGRAPH 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CALIKOT HERO 0.00
Champion BEN-SKY 0.00
Reserve DUFT 27 0.00
Reserve UNE ETOILE DE L'ECLYPSE 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion COSMOPOLITE S 0.00
Champion FIGARO D 0.00
Reserve Salsa Rosa Trinity Beitler 3.00
Reserve CORONA 120 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BILBAO 0.00
Reserve ALONSO 0.00
Junior Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DYNAMO 0.00
Champion EASY MONEY 0.00
Reserve SHOW SHOW 0.00
Reserve Coconut Castlewood Farm 3.00
Reserve SIEMPRE SALSA 0.00
Equitation 15-17 - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Jordan Allen 0.00
Reserve Daisy Farish 0.00
Equitation 11 & Under - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Nicholas Lopes 0.00
Reserve Emma Vandenhouten 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Rider Points
Champion Katiemae Sweeney 0.00
Champion Maureen Dooley 0.00
Reserve Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00
Reserve Maureen Dooley 0.00

Class: 141 - Cross Rail Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POLLY POCKET, Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00
2 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 0.00
3 RHYDSPENCE REFLECTION, Lennon Seguso 0.00

Class: 142 - Cross Rail Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 0.00
2 RHYDSPENCE REFLECTION, Lennon Seguso 0.00
3 POLLY POCKET, Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00

Class: 143 - Cross Rail Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 0.00
2 POLLY POCKET, Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00
3 RHYDSPENCE REFLECTION, Lennon Seguso 0.00

Class: 144 - Cross Rail Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lennon Seguso, RHYDSPENCE REFLECTION 0.00
2 Katiemae Sweeney, HILLCREST BLUE CWILT 0.00
3 Maureen Dooley, GOOD MORNING 0.00

Class: 145 - Cross Rail Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maureen Dooley, GOOD MORNING 0.00
2 Katiemae Sweeney, HILLCREST BLUE CWILT 0.00
3 Lennon Seguso, RHYDSPENCE REFLECTION 0.00

Class: 146 - Cross Rail Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katiemae Sweeney, HILLCREST BLUE CWILT 0.00
2 Maureen Dooley, GOOD MORNING 0.00
3 Lennon Seguso, RHYDSPENCE REFLECTION 0.00

Class: 186 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
2 MARIANO, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
3 PAINT THE TOWN, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
5 UNITED COLORS, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
6 ESTEBAN, Angus Gordon 0.00
7 Castle Bay, Denise Monopoli 0.00

Class: 187 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARIANO, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 LILLY, Lisa A. Jacquin 0.00
3 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
4 STARMONT, MONICA WAGNER 0.00
5 UNITED COLORS, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
6 PAINT THE TOWN, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
7 EVINCIBLE, Kelsey Ostberg 0.00
8 Castle Bay, Denise Monopoli 0.00

Class: 188 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
2 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
3 MARIANO, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
4 PAINT THE TOWN, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
5 UNITED COLORS, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
6 IMPERIAL, Pieter Luyckx 0.00
7 EVINCIBLE, Kelsey Ostberg 0.00
8 MANCHESTER, Jesse S. Vannucci 0.00

Class: 189 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTOFINO, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 PURE GIVING, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 IMPERIAL, Pieter Luyckx 0.00
4 PIERRE, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
6 UNITED COLORS, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
7 ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
8 MARIANO, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00

Class: 190 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURE GIVING, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 PORTOFINO, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 FETCHING, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
5 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
6 EVINCIBLE, Kelsey Ostberg 0.00
7 UNITED COLORS, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
8 OBERON, Denise Monopoli 0.00

Class: 201 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENNY, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
2 ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
3 SANSKRIT, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
4 BAMBOLINO, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
5 ANOTHER NIGHT, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
6 SUMMER SONG, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
7 BETTER YET, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 PACIFIC, Josh Dolan 0.00

Class: 202 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAMBOLINO, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
2 ANOTHER NIGHT, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
3 ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
4 PACIFIC, Josh Dolan 0.00
5 LENNY, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
6 SANSKRIT, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
7 BETTER YET, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 CALISTRO, Christian Rogge 0.00

Class: 203 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAMBOLINO, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
2 ANOTHER NIGHT, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
3 SANSKRIT, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
4 LENNY, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
5 ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
6 BETTER YET, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
7 CALISTRO, Christian Rogge 0.00
8 PACIFIC, Josh Dolan 0.00

Class: 204 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER NIGHT, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
2 LENNY, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 PACIFIC, Josh Dolan 0.00
4 ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
5 BAMBOLINO, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
6 BETTER YET, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00

Class: 205 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAMBOLINO, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
2 PACIFIC, Josh Dolan 0.00
3 ARDSLEY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
4 ANOTHER NIGHT, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
5 LENNY, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
6 BETTER YET, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00

Class: 221 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANSOUCI, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
2 BRIAR'S CREEK, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 CHARMED LIFE, Kristen A. Collins 0.00

Class: 222 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHASE, Lisa Rex 0.00
2 CHARMED LIFE, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
3 ACT OF VALOR, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
4 BRIAR'S CREEK, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 SANSOUCI, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00

Class: 223 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANSOUCI, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
2 CHASE, Lisa Rex 0.00
3 BRIAR'S CREEK, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 ACT OF VALOR, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
5 CHARMED LIFE, Kristen A. Collins 0.00

Class: 224 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIGRAPH, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
2 ARIBO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
3 SPACEY GIRL, Kim Barone 0.00
4 PACIFIC, Josh Dolan 0.00
5 SANSOUCI, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
6 CHARMED LIFE, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
7 CHASE, Lisa Rex 0.00
8 Isle of Wright, Tanner Korotkin 0.00 N

Class: 225 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIGRAPH, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
2 SPACEY GIRL, Kim Barone 0.00
3 CHARMED LIFE, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
4 SANSOUCI, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
5 ARIBO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
6 CHASE, Lisa Rex 0.00
7 Isle of Wright, Tanner Korotkin 0.00 N

Class: 231 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'M SPECIAL, Denise Monopoli 0.00
2 PIP, Kim A. Miller 0.00
3 GOEDELE, Keri Kampsen 0.00
4 OBERON, Aubrey Deluca 0.00
5 SHORTBREAD, Susan B. Ward 0.00
6 MONTENEGRO, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
7 Good Egg, Emily Giovino 0.00 N
8 FABIO 0.00

Class: 232 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN LANE, Ashley Conkle 0.00
2 GOEDELE, Keri Kampsen 0.00
3 I'M SPECIAL, Denise Monopoli 0.00
4 MONTENEGRO, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
5 PIP, Kim A. Miller 0.00
6 GENEROUS, Lori Gaudet 0.00
7 APRICOT LANE, Ashley Conkle 0.00
8 SHORTBREAD, Susan B. Ward 0.00

Class: 233 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONTENEGRO, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
2 GENEROUS, Lori Gaudet 0.00
3 I'M SPECIAL, Denise Monopoli 0.00
4 PIP, Kim A. Miller 0.00
5 GOEDELE, Keri Kampsen 0.00
6 APRICOT LANE, Ashley Conkle 0.00
7 FABIO 0.00
8 SHORTBREAD, Susan B. Ward 0.00

Class: 234 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHERWIN WILLIAMS, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
2 MARVELOUS, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
3 GOEDELE, Keri Kampsen 0.00
4 PIP, Kim A. Miller 0.00
5 GENEROUS, Lori Gaudet 0.00
6 MONTENEGRO, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
7 I'M SPECIAL, Denise Monopoli 0.00
8 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00

Class: 235 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOEDELE, Keri Kampsen 0.00
2 SHERWIN WILLIAMS, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
3 GENEROUS, Lori Gaudet 0.00
4 MONTENEGRO, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
5 I'M SPECIAL, Denise Monopoli 0.00
6 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
7 PIP, Kim A. Miller 0.00
8 OBERON, Aubrey Deluca 0.00

Class: 241 - Green Hunter 3'6 & High Peformance Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 QUOTED, Sydney Shulman 0.00
4 INCLUSION, Martha Redman 0.00
5 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 CASCADE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
7 GOOGLE IT, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
8 SIDARTA, Maria Rasmussen 0.00

Class: 242 - Green Hunter 3'6 & High Peformance Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCADE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
2 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
3 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 GOOGLE IT, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
5 SIDARTA, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
6 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
7 GAME FACE, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
8 INCLUSION, Martha Redman 0.00

Class: 243 - Green Hunter 3'6 & High Peformance Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 SIDARTA, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
3 CASCADE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
4 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
5 GAME FACE, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
6 INCLUSION, Martha Redman 0.00
7 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 GOOGLE IT, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00

Class: 244 - Green Hunter 3'6 & High Peformance Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
3 SIDARTA, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
4 CASCADE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
5 INCLUSION, Martha Redman 0.00
6 GOOGLE IT, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
7 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 QUOTED, Sydney Shulman 0.00

Class: 245 - Green Handy Hunter 3'6 & High Peformance Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 CASCADE, Amanda P. Steege 0.00
3 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
4 QUOTED, Sydney Shulman 0.00
5 GOOGLE IT, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
6 SIDARTA, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
7 GAME FACE, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
8 CARRICA, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00

Class: 271 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S CALI    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STING, Sara Mccloskey 0.00
1 PLAYLIST, Eliza Bienstock 0.00
2 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
2 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
3 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 LIKE I SAID, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
4 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00

Class: 272 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 CALI    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
1 CALLEN, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
2 LIKE I SAID, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
2 STING, Sara Mccloskey 0.00
3 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
4 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 PLAYLIST, Eliza Bienstock 0.00
5 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
5 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 CLAPTON, Emma D. Cullen 0.00
6 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
7 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00

Class: 273 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 CALI    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
1 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
2 LIKE I SAID, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
2 CALLEN, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
3 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
3 PLAYLIST, Eliza Bienstock 0.00
4 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 STING, Sara Mccloskey 0.00
5 CLAPTON, Emma D. Cullen 0.00
5 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
6 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
7 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00

Class: 274 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 CALI    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
1 PLAYLIST, Eliza Bienstock 0.00
2 CALLEN, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
2 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 LIKE I SAID, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
3 STING, Sara Mccloskey 0.00
4 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
4 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
5 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
6 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
6 CLAPTON, Emma D. Cullen 0.00
7 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00

Class: 275 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6 CALI    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TECHNICOLOR, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
1 CHEVEAUX, Emma Weiss 0.00
2 STING, Sara Mccloskey 0.00
2 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
3 WHISKY MIST, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
3 CALLEN, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
4 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 LIKE I SAID, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
5 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 PLAYLIST, Eliza Bienstock 0.00
6 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
6 CLAPTON, Emma D. Cullen 0.00
7 ASSCHER, Lannie Lipson 0.00

Class: 281 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger U/S Sec. A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENNY, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
2 CITY LIGHTS, CANDICE WAGNER 0.00
3 FACE TIME, Virginia Langloss 0.00

Class: 282 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FACE TIME, Virginia Langloss 0.00
2 LENNY, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 CITY LIGHTS, CANDICE WAGNER 0.00

Class: 283 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENNY, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
2 CITY LIGHTS, CANDICE WAGNER 0.00
3 FACE TIME, Virginia Langloss 0.00

Class: 284 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FACE TIME, Virginia Langloss 0.00
2 CITY LIGHTS, CANDICE WAGNER 0.00
3 LENNY, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00

Class: 285 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENNY, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
2 FACE TIME, Virginia Langloss 0.00
3 CITY LIGHTS, CANDICE WAGNER 0.00

Class: 291 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older U/S Sec. A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
2 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
3 SPYGLASS, Lisa S. Baugh 0.00
4 EVERETT, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00

Class: 292 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERETT, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
2 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
3 SPYGLASS, Lisa S. Baugh 0.00
4 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00

Class: 293 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPYGLASS, Lisa S. Baugh 0.00
2 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
3 EVERETT, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00

Class: 294 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
2 SPYGLASS, Lisa S. Baugh 0.00
3 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
4 EVERETT, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00

Class: 295 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older Sec. A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPYGLASS, Lisa S. Baugh 0.00
2 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
3 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
4 EVERETT, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00

Class: 296 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
2 EPIGRAPH, Ellin Berman 0.00
3 BAMBOLINO, Jacquelyn E. Maggiore 0.00
4 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
5 HIDDEN LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
6 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00
7 BERTOLUCCI, Louise L. Petz 0.00
8 CHASE, Izzie Lerer 0.00

Class: 297 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHASE, Izzie Lerer 0.00
2 EPIGRAPH, Ellin Berman 0.00
3 BAMBOLINO, Jacquelyn E. Maggiore 0.00
4 BERTOLUCCI, Louise L. Petz 0.00
5 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
6 WATCH HILL, Mary Chase 0.00
7 REVELSTOKE, Christine Watkins 0.00
8 HIDDEN LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00

Class: 298 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
2 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
3 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00
4 WATCH HILL, Mary Chase 0.00
5 CHASE, Izzie Lerer 0.00
6 REVELSTOKE, Christine Watkins 0.00
7 HIDDEN LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
8 BAMBOLINO, Jacquelyn E. Maggiore 0.00

Class: 299 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
2 HIDDEN LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
3 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00
4 WATCH HILL, Mary Chase 0.00
5 EPIGRAPH, Ellin Berman 0.00
6 REVELSTOKE, Christine Watkins 0.00
7 CHASE, Izzie Lerer 0.00
8 BERTOLUCCI, Louise L. Petz 0.00

Class: 300 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAMBOLINO, Jacquelyn E. Maggiore 0.00
2 REVELSTOKE, Christine Watkins 0.00
3 HIGH SPEED, Hailey Hart 0.00
4 WATCH HILL, Mary Chase 0.00
5 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
6 HIDDEN LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
7 CHASE, Izzie Lerer 0.00
8 RIO'S REQUEST, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00

Class: 301 - Junior Hunter 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
2 BOCELLI, Sam Walker 0.00
3 UNEXPECTED, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 MORE FUN, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00

Class: 302 - Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCELLI, Sam Walker 0.00
2 FERRARI, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 MORE FUN, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
5 UNEXPECTED, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00

Class: 303 - Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
2 BOCELLI, Sam Walker 0.00
3 MORE FUN, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 FERRARI, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 UNEXPECTED, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00

Class: 304 - Junior Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERRARI, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00
3 BOCELLI, Sam Walker 0.00
4 UNEXPECTED, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 MORE FUN, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00

Class: 305 - Junior Handy Hunter 15 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNEXPECTED, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 MORE FUN, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 PARK PLACE, Isha Swani 0.00
4 BOCELLI, Sam Walker 0.00
5 FERRARI, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 ARAN J, Emma Seving 0.00

Class: 311 - Children's Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
2 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
3 CANDOR, Allison Sinclair 0.00
4 Q-PID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
5 ALLURA, Sienna Pilla 0.00

Class: 312 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
2 COMISSARIO, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
3 CANDOR, Allison Sinclair 0.00
4 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
5 ALLURA, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 SUNMAN, Caia Watridge 0.00
7 Q-PID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
8 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00

Class: 313 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLURA, Sienna Pilla 0.00
2 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
3 COMISSARIO, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
4 Q-PID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
5 CANDOR, Allison Sinclair 0.00
6 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
7 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
8 SUNMAN, Caia Watridge 0.00

Class: 314 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
2 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
3 CANDOR, Allison Sinclair 0.00
4 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
5 ALLURA, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 Q-PID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
7 SUNMAN, Caia Watridge 0.00
8 COMISSARIO, Katherine Lebaron 0.00

Class: 315 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
2 Q-PID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
3 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
4 CANDOR, Allison Sinclair 0.00
5 ALLURA, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
7 SUNMAN, Caia Watridge 0.00

Class: 316 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIERRE, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
3 SHERWIN WILLIAMS, Victoria Hart 0.00
4 Surf's Up, Kayla Brusie 0.00
5 COLBOLT 0.00
6 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
7 PACINO, Natalie Croft 0.00
8 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00

Class: 317 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surf's Up, Kayla Brusie 0.00
2 COLBOLT 0.00
3 PACINO, Natalie Croft 0.00
4 PIERRE, Samantha Takacs 0.00
5 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
6 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
7 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
8 MARVELOUS, Madison Hart 0.00

Class: 318 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIERRE, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 SHERWIN WILLIAMS, Victoria Hart 0.00
3 MARVELOUS, Madison Hart 0.00
4 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
5 Surf's Up, Kayla Brusie 0.00
6 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
7 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
8 SUENO NEGRO, Madison Briggs 0.00

Class: 319 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
2 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
3 Surf's Up, Kayla Brusie 0.00
4 MARVELOUS, Madison Hart 0.00
5 SHERWIN WILLIAMS, Victoria Hart 0.00
6 COLBOLT 0.00
7 PACINO, Natalie Croft 0.00
8 PIERRE, Samantha Takacs 0.00

Class: 320 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIERRE, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
3 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
4 MARVELOUS, Madison Hart 0.00
5 Surf's Up, Kayla Brusie 0.00
6 SUENO NEGRO, Madison Briggs 0.00
7 SHERWIN WILLIAMS, Victoria Hart 0.00
8 PACINO, Natalie Croft 0.00

Class: 321 - Children's Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECKO, Ella Bostwick 0.00
2 AVELLINO, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 Sharp Charmer, Schuyler Gobin 0.00
4 Dreamboy, Olivia Ferro 9.00
5 PAPARAZZI, Aly Muir 0.00
6 INVICTUS, Nicole Yunick 0.00

Class: 322 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECKO, Ella Bostwick 0.00
2 Dreamboy, Olivia Ferro 15.00
3 PAPARAZZI, Aly Muir 0.00
4 Sharp Charmer, Schuyler Gobin 0.00
5 INVICTUS, Nicole Yunick 0.00
6 AVELLINO, Meghan Knapic 0.00

Class: 323 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamboy, Olivia Ferro 21.00
2 ECKO, Ella Bostwick 0.00
3 PAPARAZZI, Aly Muir 0.00
4 Sharp Charmer, Schuyler Gobin 0.00
5 INVICTUS, Nicole Yunick 0.00
6 AVELLINO, Meghan Knapic 0.00

Class: 324 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPARAZZI, Aly Muir 0.00
2 ECKO, Ella Bostwick 0.00
3 Dreamboy, Olivia Ferro 12.00
4 Sharp Charmer, Schuyler Gobin 0.00
5 AVELLINO, Meghan Knapic 0.00

Class: 325 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sharp Charmer, Schuyler Gobin 0.00
2 AVELLINO, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 ECKO, Ella Bostwick 0.00
4 Dreamboy, Olivia Ferro 9.00
5 PAPARAZZI, Aly Muir 0.00

Class: 331 - Junior Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
2 SALTY, Chloe E. White 0.00
3 MONDAY BALOUS, Devin A. Seek 0.00
4 EMERALD COAST, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
5 ARKLOW, Megan Mccarthy 0.00
6 COLOR UP, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
7 BIG HOSS, Josey L. Walker 0.00
8 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00

Class: 332 - Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALTY, Chloe E. White 0.00
2 MONDAY BALOUS, Devin A. Seek 0.00
3 COLOR UP, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
4 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
5 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
6 ARKLOW, Megan Mccarthy 0.00
7 ICE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
8 BIG HOSS, Josey L. Walker 0.00

Class: 333 - Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARKLOW, Megan Mccarthy 0.00
2 SALTY, Chloe E. White 0.00
3 ICE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
4 MONDAY BALOUS, Devin A. Seek 0.00
5 STELLAR, Grace Boston 0.00
6 COLOR UP, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
7 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
8 EMERALD COAST, Alexandra Pielet 0.00

Class: 334 - Junior Hunter 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONDAY BALOUS, Devin A. Seek 0.00
2 ARKLOW, Megan Mccarthy 0.00
3 SALTY, Chloe E. White 0.00
4 COLOR UP, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
5 ICE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
6 EMERALD COAST, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
7 BIG HOSS, Josey L. Walker 0.00
8 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00

Class: 335 - Junior Handy Hunter 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONDAY BALOUS, Devin A. Seek 0.00
2 SALTY, Chloe E. White 0.00
3 COLOR UP, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
4 ICE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
5 BIG HOSS, Josey L. Walker 0.00
6 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
7 ARKLOW, Megan Mccarthy 0.00
8 EMERALD COAST, Alexandra Pielet 0.00

Class: 336 - Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
1 FETCHING, Isha Swani 0.00
2 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
2 RIO VOLAR, Rebecca Wills 0.00
3 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
3 SKIP DAY, Daisy Farish 0.00
4 CANDID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
4 IT'S MY LIFE, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
5 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
5 Weigala 6.00
6 CHARMED LIFE, Lillie Parr 0.00
6 FANTASY BOY, Taia Lapointe 0.00
7 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00
7 LIKELY STORY, Grace Schinsing 0.00
8 EMPORIO, Jules Kaiser 0.00
8 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00

Class: 337 - Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKIP DAY, Daisy Farish 0.00
1 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
2 IT'S MY LIFE, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
2 Robin Hood, Madison Wanicka 15.00
3 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
3 Weigala 12.00
4 CANDID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
4 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
5 FETCHING, Isha Swani 0.00
5 CHARMED LIFE, Lillie Parr 0.00
6 FANTASY BOY, Taia Lapointe 0.00
6 LIKELY STORY, Grace Schinsing 0.00
7 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
7 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
8 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00
8 RIO VOLAR, Rebecca Wills 0.00

Class: 338 - Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKIP DAY, Daisy Farish 0.00
1 FETCHING, Isha Swani 0.00
2 LIKELY STORY, Grace Schinsing 0.00
2 IT'S MY LIFE, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
3 CANDID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
3 Robin Hood, Madison Wanicka 12.00
4 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
4 Weigala 9.00
5 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00
5 EMPORIO, Jules Kaiser 0.00
6 RIO VOLAR, Rebecca Wills 0.00
6 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
7 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
7 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
8 CHARMED LIFE, Lillie Parr 0.00
8 FANTASY BOY, Taia Lapointe 0.00

Class: 339 - Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMED LIFE, Lillie Parr 0.00
1 SKIP DAY, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 IT'S MY LIFE, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
2 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
3 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
3 Robin Hood, Madison Wanicka 12.00
4 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
4 RIO VOLAR, Rebecca Wills 0.00
5 Weigala 6.00
5 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
6 FANTASY BOY, Taia Lapointe 0.00
6 EMPORIO, Jules Kaiser 0.00
7 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00
7 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
8 CANDID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
8 FETCHING, Isha Swani 0.00

Class: 340 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY LIFE, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
1 SKIP DAY, Daisy Farish 0.00
2 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
2 Robin Hood, Madison Wanicka 15.00
3 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
3 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00
4 FANTASY BOY, Taia Lapointe 0.00
4 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
5 Weigala 6.00
5 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
6 LIKELY STORY, Grace Schinsing 0.00
6 CHARMED LIFE, Lillie Parr 0.00
7 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
7 RIO VOLAR, Rebecca Wills 0.00
8 FETCHING, Isha Swani 0.00
8 EMPORIO, Jules Kaiser 0.00

Class: 350 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger U/S Sec. B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
2 FIELD OF DREAMS, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00
3 ATTILA, Ashley Dooley 0.00
4 VIVALDI, Grace Porter 0.00

Class: 351 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
2 ATTILA, Ashley Dooley 0.00
3 VIVALDI, Grace Porter 0.00
4 FIELD OF DREAMS, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00

Class: 352 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
2 VIVALDI, Grace Porter 0.00
3 ATTILA, Ashley Dooley 0.00
4 FIELD OF DREAMS, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00

Class: 353 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTILA, Ashley Dooley 0.00
2 HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
3 Gold Coin, Allyson Blais 0.00
4 VIVALDI, Grace Porter 0.00
5 FIELD OF DREAMS, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00

Class: 354 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger Sec. B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTILA, Ashley Dooley 0.00
2 HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
3 VIVALDI, Grace Porter 0.00
4 Gold Coin, Allyson Blais 0.00
5 FIELD OF DREAMS, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00

Class: 360 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over Sec. B U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEW WORLD, HEATHER DELFINO 0.00
2 INTUITION, Chrissie Catto 0.00
3 CENERIFE, ALISON DYER-FAGUNDO 0.00
4 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00

Class: 361 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over Sec. B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENERIFE, ALISON DYER-FAGUNDO 0.00
2 INTUITION, Chrissie Catto 0.00
3 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
4 NEW WORLD, HEATHER DELFINO 0.00

Class: 362 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over Sec. B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTUITION, Chrissie Catto 0.00
2 CENERIFE, ALISON DYER-FAGUNDO 0.00
3 NEW WORLD, HEATHER DELFINO 0.00
4 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00

Class: 363 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over Sec. B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
2 INTUITION, Chrissie Catto 0.00
3 NEW WORLD, HEATHER DELFINO 0.00

Class: 364 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over Sec. B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTUITION, Chrissie Catto 0.00
2 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
3 NEW WORLD, HEATHER DELFINO 0.00

Class: 371 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 ATTA BOY, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
3 QUEEN CELESTE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
4 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
5 ENDEAVOUR, Nikko Ritter 0.00

Class: 372 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTA BOY, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
2 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
4 CLEM BRECOURT, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
5 ENDEAVOUR, Nikko Ritter 0.00
6 QUEEN CELESTE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00

Class: 373 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN CELESTE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
2 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 ATTA BOY, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
4 ENDEAVOUR, Nikko Ritter 0.00
5 CLEM BRECOURT, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
6 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00

Class: 374 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
3 CLEM BRECOURT, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 ENDEAVOUR, Nikko Ritter 0.00
5 QUEEN CELESTE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
6 ATTA BOY, Chris Ewanouski 0.00

Class: 375 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 SENSE OF PURPOSE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
3 QUEEN CELESTE, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
4 ENDEAVOUR, Nikko Ritter 0.00
5 ATTA BOY, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
6 CLEM BRECOURT, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 376 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
3 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
4 C BEYOND, Alliah Kassem 0.00
5 ENDEAVOUR, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
6 EARLY TIMES, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
7 Teaticket, Ashley Briggs 0.00 N
8 STERLING, Madeline Thatcher 0.00

Class: 377 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
3 STERLING, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
4 C BEYOND, Alliah Kassem 0.00
5 ENDEAVOUR, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
6 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
7 Teaticket, Ashley Briggs 0.00 N
8 EARLY TIMES, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00

Class: 378 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 C BEYOND, Alliah Kassem 0.00
3 ENDEAVOUR, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
4 Teaticket, Ashley Briggs 9.00 N
5 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
6 STERLING, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
7 EARLY TIMES, Sarah K. Garnett 0.00
8 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00

Class: 379 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 ENDEAVOUR, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
3 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
4 Teaticket, Ashley Briggs 9.00 N
5 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
6 STERLING, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
7 C BEYOND, Alliah Kassem 0.00

Class: 380 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELGRAVIA, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
3 STERLING, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
4 Teaticket, Ashley Briggs 9.00 N
5 C BEYOND, Alliah Kassem 0.00
6 ENDEAVOUR, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
7 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00

Class: 391 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
2 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
4 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00

Class: 392 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
2 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
3 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00

Class: 393 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
2 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
3 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00

Class: 394 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
2 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
4 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00

Class: 395 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
2 WINSTON, Lannie Lipson 0.00
3 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
4 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00

Class: 405 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
2 COPPER PENNY, Cecelia Perry 0.00
3 Sundae Special, Lauren Gee 12.00
4 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
5 LOOK AT ME, Cecelia Perry 0.00
6 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 3.00
7 OH SO DREAMY, Raine Whitman 0.00
8 MAJORA'S MASK, Jocelyn Rhyno 0.00

Class: 406 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 21.00
2 Sundae Special, Lauren Gee 15.00
3 MAJORA'S MASK, Jocelyn Rhyno 0.00
4 COPPER PENNY, Cecelia Perry 0.00
5 LOOK AT ME, Cecelia Perry 0.00
6 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
7 Davidson, Madison Jayson 0.00
8 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00

Class: 407 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davidson, Madison Jayson 0.00
2 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
3 LOOK AT ME, Cecelia Perry 0.00
4 Sundae Special, Lauren Gee 9.00
5 MAJORA'S MASK, Jocelyn Rhyno 0.00
6 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Stella Bilman 0.00
7 COPPER PENNY, Cecelia Perry 0.00
8 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00

Class: 408 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 21.00
2 Sundae Special, Lauren Gee 15.00
3 COPPER PENNY, Cecelia Perry 0.00
4 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
5 OH SO DREAMY, Raine Whitman 0.00
6 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Stella Bilman 0.00
7 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
8 MAJORA'S MASK, Jocelyn Rhyno 0.00

Class: 409 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 21.00
2 MACKAY'S SHOW N TELL, Cassie Warren 0.00
3 COPPER PENNY, Cecelia Perry 0.00
4 Sundae Special, Lauren Gee 9.00
5 OH SO DREAMY, Raine Whitman 0.00
6 MAJORA'S MASK, Jocelyn Rhyno 0.00
7 LOOK AT ME, Cecelia Perry 0.00
8 SALTY, Nicholas Lopes 0.00

Class: 411 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. INCREDIBLE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 ROLL CALL, Samantha Takacs 0.00
3 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 12.00
4 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Allison Coleman 9.00
5 Tina Turner, Lauren Gee 6.00
6 BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
7 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 412 - Small Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Slam, Lauren Gee 21.00
2 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 15.00
3 BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 ROLL CALL, Samantha Takacs 0.00
5 Misty, Taylor Cawley 6.00
6 BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp 0.00
7 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
8 A Dream Come True, Allison Coleman 0.00

Class: 413 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
2 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 15.00
3 BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp 0.00
4 MR. INCREDIBLE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Allison Coleman 6.00
6 Grand Slam, Lauren Gee 3.00
7 A Dream Come True, Allison Coleman 0.00
8 ROLL CALL, Samantha Takacs 0.00

Class: 414 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp 0.00
2 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 15.00
3 A Dream Come True, Allison Coleman 12.00
4 Canterbrook Prince Charming, Olivia Sweetnam 9.00
5 Misty, Taylor Cawley 6.00
6 Grand Slam, Lauren Gee 3.00
7 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Allison Coleman 0.00
8 Training Wheels, Allison Coleman 0.00

Class: 415 - Small Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Dream Come True, Allison Coleman 21.00
2 Canterbrook Prince Charming, Olivia Sweetnam 15.00
3 MR. INCREDIBLE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Clara Propp 0.00
5 BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon 0.00
6 BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp 0.00
7 Training Wheels, Allison Coleman 0.00
8 Shenandoah Jack Be Nimble, Allison Coleman 0.00

Class: 421 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Popstar, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 Treasure Hunt, Olivia Sweetnam 15.00
3 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp 0.00
5 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
6 Blackout, Savonna Adell 3.00
7 MIGHTY QUINN, Emily Jurnovoy 0.00
8 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Alexandra Sica 0.00

Class: 422 - Medium Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROSTED, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Riley Mckesson 0.00
4 HANDS UP, Emily Jurnovoy 0.00
5 SILLY PUTTY, Juliette Propp 0.00
6 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 3.00
7 CHACONNE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp 0.00

Class: 423 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROSTED, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp 0.00
4 SILLY PUTTY, Juliette Propp 0.00
5 HANDS UP, Emily Jurnovoy 0.00
6 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
7 ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Riley Mckesson 0.00
8 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 424 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 21.00
2 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 FROSTED, Georgia Jacob 0.00
4 Popstar, Olivia Sweetnam 9.00
5 SILLY PUTTY, Juliette Propp 0.00
6 CHACONNE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 MIGHTY QUINN, Emily Jurnovoy 0.00
8 HANDS UP, Emily Jurnovoy 0.00

Class: 425 - Medium Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 21.00
2 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
3 FROSTED, Georgia Jacob 0.00
4 SILLY PUTTY, Juliette Propp 0.00
5 MIGHTY QUINN, Emily Jurnovoy 0.00
6 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 3.00
7 HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp 0.00
8 HANDS UP, Emily Jurnovoy 0.00

Class: 431 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 21.00
2 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Sophia Calamari 0.00
3 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 SPLENDOR, Sienna Pilla 0.00

Class: 432 - Large Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Sophia Calamari 0.00
2 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 SPLENDOR, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 9.00

Class: 433 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Sophia Calamari 0.00
2 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 15.00
3 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
4 SPLENDOR, Sienna Pilla 0.00

Class: 434 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Sophia Calamari 0.00
3 SPLENDOR, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 9.00

Class: 435 - Large Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Sophia Calamari 0.00
3 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 12.00
4 SPLENDOR, Sienna Pilla 0.00

Class: 512 - 14 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corinne E. Sweeney, ALEJANDRO 0.00
2 Samantha Braswell, TIMOTEO 0.00
3 Nicholas Lopes, SMITTEN 57 0.00
5 Ansley Wright, DYNASTY 6.00
6 Emma Vandenhouten, Dream On 3.00
7 Taylor Blackwell, BANDOLERO 0.00
8 WILL MARTIN, QUINCE Z 0.00

Class: 513 - 14 & Under Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicholas Lopes, SMITTEN 57 0.00
2 Ansley Wright, DYNASTY 15.00
4 Emma Vandenhouten, Dream On 9.00
5 WILL MARTIN, QUINCE Z 0.00
6 Corinne E. Sweeney, ALEJANDRO 0.00
7 Emma Vivienne Sartor, BAT-MAN 0.00
8 Taylor Blackwell, BANDOLERO 0.00

Class: 514 - 14 & Under Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Vandenhouten, Dream On 21.00
2 Taylor Blackwell, BANDOLERO 0.00
3 Nicholas Lopes, SMITTEN 57 0.00
4 Emma Vivienne Sartor, BAT-MAN 0.00
5 WILL MARTIN, QUINCE Z 0.00
6 Corinne E. Sweeney, ALEJANDRO 0.00
7 Samantha Braswell, TIMOTEO 0.00
8 Ansley Wright, DYNASTY 0.00

Class: 515 - 15-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Bald, FERRARI K 0.00
2 Josey L. Walker, TIESTO 0.00
3 Jordan Allen, CANAGO 0.00
4 Ryan Moloney, CLYDE 97 0.00
5 Madison T. Rheinheimer, ECUADOR 0.00

Class: 516 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy Farish, SKIP DAY 0.00
2 Jordan Allen, CANAGO 0.00
3 Madison T. Rheinheimer, ECUADOR 0.00
4 Josey L. Walker, TIESTO 0.00
5 Ryan Moloney, CLYDE 97 0.00
6 Caroline Bald, FERRARI K 0.00

Class: 517 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Allen, CANAGO 0.00
2 Ryan Moloney, CLYDE 97 0.00
3 Caroline Bald, FERRARI K 0.00
4 Madison T. Rheinheimer, ECUADOR 0.00
5 Daisy Farish, SKIP DAY 0.00
6 Josey L. Walker, TIESTO 0.00
7 Olivia Ferro, CARA Z 0.00

Class: 518 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Porter, VIVALDI 0.00
2 Chrissie Catto, INTUITION 0.00

Class: 519 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Porter, VIVALDI 0.00
2 Chrissie Catto, INTUITION 0.00

Class: 520 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Porter, VIVALDI 0.00
2 Chrissie Catto, INTUITION 0.00

Class: 525 - SFHJA Junior/Adult Medal TAKES 4    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Porter, VIVALDI 0.00
2 Abigail Lowin, ISAIAH 12:2 0.00
3 Ansley Wright, DYNASTY 4.00
4 Emma Vivienne Sartor, BAT-MAN 0.00

Class: 600 - Warm Up (Opportunity)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spice It Up, Logan Butzer 21.00
2 Boca's Toy Solider, Lena Butzer 15.00
3 Short Stack, Carsyn Korotkin 12.00
4 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Lena Butzer 9.00

Class: 601 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boca's Toy Solider, Lena Butzer 21.00
2 Spice It Up, Logan Butzer 15.00
3 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Lena Butzer 12.00
4 CHERISH, Sarah Tight 0.00
5 Short Stack, Carsyn Korotkin 6.00
6 BLONDIE MERRY LEGS, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00

Class: 602 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spice It Up, Logan Butzer 21.00
2 CHERISH, Sarah Tight 0.00
3 MINI SKIRT, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
4 Boca's Toy Solider, Lena Butzer 9.00
5 BLONDIE MERRY LEGS, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
6 Short Stack, Carsyn Korotkin 3.00
7 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Lena Butzer 0.00

Class: 603 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERISH, Sarah Tight 0.00
2 Short Stack, Carsyn Korotkin 15.00
3 Spice It Up, Logan Butzer 12.00
4 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Lena Butzer 9.00
5 MINI SKIRT, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
6 Boca's Toy Solider, Lena Butzer 3.00
7 BLONDIE MERRY LEGS, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00

Class: 604 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLYMPIA BOARDMAN, SOPRANO 0.00
2 Sarah Tight, CHERISH 0.00
3 Logan Butzer, Spice It Up 12.00
4 Carsyn Korotkin, Short Stack 9.00
5 Anas Dufresne Powell, MINI SKIRT 0.00
6 Lena Butzer, Boca's Tommy Terrific 3.00

Class: 605 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLYMPIA BOARDMAN, SOPRANO 0.00
2 Sarah Tight, CHERISH 0.00
3 Lena Butzer, Boca's Tommy Terrific 12.00
4 Logan Butzer, Spice It Up 9.00
5 Anas Dufresne Powell, MINI SKIRT 0.00
6 Carsyn Korotkin, Short Stack 3.00

Class: 606 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carsyn Korotkin, Short Stack 21.00
2 Sarah Tight, CHERISH 0.00
3 OLYMPIA BOARDMAN, SOPRANO 0.00
4 Anas Dufresne Powell, MINI SKIRT 0.00
5 Logan Butzer, Spice It Up 6.00
6 Lena Butzer, Boca's Tommy Terrific 3.00

Class: 660 - Warm Up    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANDOLERO, Taylor Blackwell 0.00
2 ALEJANDRO, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
3 TIMOTEO, Keri Kampsen 0.00
4 COLBOLT, Anna Nordin 0.00
5 QUINCE Z, WILL MARTIN 0.00

Class: 700 - 1.40m Open Jumper (II2b)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RL REAL LOVE, Pablo Mejia 0.00
2 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
3 TRIOMPHE PLATIERE, Juan E. Hidalgo 0.00
4 MOJO TSP, Christian Rogge 0.00
5 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00
6 DIROCCO BLUE, Theo Genn 0.00
7 CAPTAIN FIRE, Ronny Riemer 0.00
8 ZANZIEBAR RZ, Adam Rittenberg 0.00

Class: 701 - 1.40m Open Jumper (II2c)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
2 JAVAS KELTIC MIST, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
3 CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
4 NOTARIS, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
5 VAN GOGH, Theo Genn 0.00
6 ZANZIEBAR RZ, Adam Rittenberg 0.00
7 DIROCCO BLUE, Theo Genn 0.00
8 VDL CARTELLO, Cormac Hanley 0.00

Class: 702 - 1.40m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RL REAL LOVE, Pablo Mejia 0.00
2 VAN GOGH, Theo Genn 0.00
3 STEALING HOME, Winn R. Alden 0.00
4 CAMARA, Asta Torokvei 0.00
5 DIROCCO BLUE, Theo Genn 0.00
6 GARANT V.T. AMARYLLISHOF, MARCOS BAPTISTA 0.00
7 MOJO TSP, Christian Rogge 0.00
8 DIADOR VON DER HEIDE, Jordan Hill 0.00

Class: 705 - 1.45M Jumper (II.2.b)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKE ME 2, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00

Class: 706 - 1.45M Jumper II.2.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARATROOPER, JAY HAYES 0.00
2 TAKE ME 2, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00

Class: 707 - 1.45M Jumper II.2.c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHACTONUS 2, Celso Ariani 0.00
2 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00

Class: 710 - 1.20m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AGANO, JACQUELINE COLBORNE 0.00
2 CLARETTE, Hannah Hink 0.00
3 SHOSY TSP, Christian Rogge 0.00
4 HIGH VALLEY, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
5 OLALA DELA PIERRE, Kate Severson 0.00
6 TIZIMIN LS, Megan Mcdermott 0.00
7 EBELLENOSA, Alex Granato 0.00
8 FINE GIRL, Ibrahim Barazi 0.00

Class: 711 - 1.20m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLALA DELA PIERRE, Kate Severson 0.00
2 LIMONCELLO Z, Chloe Doherty 0.00
3 ATHENA DE SHALIMAR, Stephanie Mccomiskey 0.00
4 BABULLE, JESSICA FREYE 0.00
5 GRACE-LYNN, Callan Solem 0.00
6 CAPRI, Marina A. Samad 0.00
7 CHANTELLA, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
8 QUINN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00

Class: 712 - 1.20m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUGA Z, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
2 BABULLE, JESSICA FREYE 0.00
3 CORPRIZIA, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
4 QUINN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
5 ZARTOUCHE, Jack Morgan 0.00
6 G ANDIAMO RODEBERG, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
7 RAGAZZO, Grace Boston 0.00
8 FINE GIRL, Ibrahim Barazi 0.00

Class: 720 - Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASY MONEY, Emma Seving 0.00
2 SOTHIS D OUILLY, Elizabeth Lang 0.00
3 THAT'S IT 3, Claire Schreder 0.00
4 INOUK P, Klee Hellerman 0.00
5 GIN FIZZ 67, Klee Hellerman 0.00
6 HIGH VALLEY, Olivia Parr 0.00
7 TWIST DES FORETS, Ashley Vogel 0.00
8 SHOW SHOW, Dylan Laiken 0.00

Class: 722 - Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II2.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NLF BILLY ON SHOW, Ned Cunniffe 0.00
2 SHOW SHOW, Dylan Laiken 0.00
3 IN STYLE, Zachary Yariv 0.00
4 ULORDIVA, Sarah Boston 0.00
5 SOTHIS D OUILLY, Elizabeth Lang 0.00
6 OPTIMAL HASTAK, Emma Seving 0.00
7 RAGAZZO, Grace Boston 0.00
8 JOYEUX, Abigail Grace Kelley 0.00

Class: 723 - $2500 NAL Low Junior Jumper Classic (1.20m) II2a    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASY MONEY, Emma Seving 0.00
2 SHOW SHOW, Dylan Laiken 0.00
3 IN STYLE, Zachary Yariv 0.00
4 THAT'S IT 3, Claire Schreder 0.00
5 GIN FIZZ 67, Klee Hellerman 0.00
6 ULORDIVA, Sarah Boston 0.00
7 NLF BILLY ON SHOW, Ned Cunniffe 0.00
8 RAGAZZO, Grace Boston 0.00

Class: 724 - High Junior Jumper (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coconut, Tanner Korotkin 21.00
2 Analyze This, Tanner Korotkin 15.00
3 DYNAMO, Claire Schreder 0.00

Class: 726 - High Junior Jumper (1.40m) II2.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIEMPRE SALSA, CASSIE GORSLINE 0.00

Class: 730 - 1.25m Jumper (II2b)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL FERRARI SMH, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 HANNAH, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
3 LOVE DREAMER 2, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
4 CARUSO, Pablo Mejia 0.00
5 BING BANG, Juan E. Hidalgo 0.00
6 IDEAL S, Karyn Foley 0.00
7 ERFDAME, Marcelo Barros 0.00
8 CHAMPION DU MONDE, PAIGE JARDINE 0.00

Class: 731 - 1.25m Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STERLING UN PRINCE, Linda Russell 0.00
2 BALITO, Ed Copeland 0.00
3 REDEEMED, Chloe Wilkenfeld 0.00
4 AURA, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
5 COBALT, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
6 ERICSON, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00

Class: 732 - 1.25m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HF LOCALIDO, Liz Schmid 0.00
2 STERLING UN PRINCE, Linda Russell 0.00
3 WIT & WAGER, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 AGANO, JACQUELINE COLBORNE 0.00
5 CAPRI, Marina A. Samad 0.00
6 ME GENESIS, Raul Ortiz De La Renta 0.00
7 ROKSTARR, Claire Lee 0.00

Class: 733 - 1.35m Open Jumper (II2b)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILAN, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
2 BARCELONA, Filip De Wandel 0.00
3 I LOVE LUCY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 DAVIDSON, Callan Solem 0.00
5 JAVAS KELTIC MIST, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
6 VDL TORLANDO, Callan Solem 0.00
7 CIWAN VAN BEEK, Celso Ariani 0.00
8 NOTARIS, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00

Class: 734 - 1.35m Open Jumper (II2.1)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLARK PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
2 DUBAI, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
3 MISS MICHAEL'S, Asta Torokvei 0.00
4 CASSIS 60, Christian Rogge 0.00
5 BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET, JESSICA FREYE 0.00
6 BOLEYBAWN PERFECTION, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
7 PRESLEY, Winn R. Alden 0.00
8 COHBANTA, Coco Fath 0.00

Class: 735 - 1.35m Open Jumper (II2.c)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UDSTRUM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
2 COLORA, Theo Genn 0.00
3 CORLANDA, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
4 VAGABON DE LA VALLEE, Juan E. Hidalgo 0.00
5 FCT ALCAZAR MAIL, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
6 CIWAN VAN BEEK, Celso Ariani 0.00
7 FLOSSY BOY, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
8 LORD CALADOR, Johnathan D. Williams 0.00

Class: 737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCLUSIVA-S, Aliza Guerreiro 0.00
2 FIGARO D, Anna Richardson 0.00
3 SERENDIPITY, Betta Whitbeck 0.00
4 NALOUBET, Vyla Carter 0.00
5 CASTELLINA DELLA CACCIA, Charlotte Matthews 0.00
6 CORONA 120, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
7 CAIPIRA, Alexandra Hershfield 0.00
8 MILKY WAY, Tessa Alvarez 0.00

Class: 738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIGARO D, Anna Richardson 0.00
2 Alls Well, Ella Hess 15.00
3 Serendipity, Mary Kate Jarvis 12.00
4 CHUBA CHUP, Stephanie Garrett 0.00
5 MIDDLEMARCH, Kayla Walker 0.00
6 Dream On, Emma Vandenhouten 3.00
7 CAIPIRA, Alexandra Hershfield 0.00
8 BINDIA, Tessa Alvarez 0.00

Class: 739 - $1.500 Low Children's Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2a    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONA 120, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
2 CASTELLINA DELLA CACCIA, Charlotte Matthews 0.00
3 Showtime de Pleville, Eva Harris 0.00
4 FIGARO D, Anna Richardson 0.00
5 MAXIM MARCOS, Sara Takacs 0.00
6 Alls Well, Ella Hess 24.00
7 CAIPIRA, Alexandra Hershfield 0.00
8 Dream On, Emma Vandenhouten 15.00
9 Serendipity, Mary Kate Jarvis 12.00
10 NALOUBET, Vyla Carter 0.00
11 TIESTO, Josey L. Walker 0.00
12 BETTERTIMES, Amelia Ruth 0.00

Class: 740 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II2.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salsa Rosa, Trinity Beitler 21.00
2 CAN FLY 7, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
3 BECKHAM, Lillie Parr 0.00
4 OAKS VALUNA, Lillie Parr 0.00
5 DITHARIN, Kathleen Full (baudeneau) 0.00
6 CASANOVA CF, Ainsley Gibbs 0.00
7 OPIE 10, Ansley Wright 0.00
8 CINCO BD, ANA HOLGUIN 0.00

Class: 741 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOSEPHINE, Samantha Johnson 0.00
2 COSMOPOLITE S, Taylor Kraft 0.00
3 CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson 0.00
4 OPIE 10, Ansley Wright 0.00
5 CAN FLY 7, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
6 CARAMEL, Lily Alice Foregger 0.00
7 ISHANA III, Emery Volkert 0.00
8 CASANOVA CF, Ainsley Gibbs 0.00

Class: 743 - $1500 M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSMOPOLITE S, Taylor Kraft 0.00
2 VRAI DIAMS PALATIE, Chloe Wilkenfeld 0.00
3 ANNWOOD LANE, Sarah Tredennick 0.00
4 Salsa Rosa, Trinity Beitler 36.00
5 CARAMEL, Lily Alice Foregger 0.00
6 WALTAIRE PALO BLANCO, CHRISTINA ISABEL CASTILLO 0.00
7 OPIE 10, Ansley Wright 0.00
8 ZODIAC, Mary Elizabeth Cordia 0.00
9 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
10 ISHANA III, Emery Volkert 0.00
11 OAKS VALUNA, Lillie Parr 0.00
12 PURE BLUE, Lisa Butzer 0.00

Class: 760 - Adult Jumper (1.10m) II2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIKOT HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
2 FIDELE, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
3 HARLEY BOY, Mckenzie Barksdale 0.00
4 FLEETWOOD MAC, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
5 REDSTONE, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
6 PURE BLUE, Lisa Butzer 0.00
7 CALIDA 87, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00

Class: 761 - Adult Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNE ETOILE DE L'ECLYPSE, Tracy Harris 0.00
2 CO-STARR, Stephanie King 0.00
3 BULL RUN'S BECKY BLUE, Madeline Mcdermott 0.00
4 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
5 EAST BOUND AND DOWN, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
6 ANNWOOD LANE, Sarah Tredennick 0.00
7 TENACIOUS D, Cassie A. Kime 0.00
8 CALIKOT HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00

Class: 765 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEN-SKY, Deborah H. Imperatore 0.00
2 CAPRICE 463, Amanda R. Cole 0.00
3 Air Borne, Oona Koivula 12.00
4 Carat, Paul W. Greiner 0.00
5 NUBIA 11, Catherine Kenny 0.00
6 Ocean Flight 29, Stephanie King 0.00
7 LOGUESTOWN LASS, Jennifer Evancic 0.00
8 Waterfall Z, Zachary Gellman 0.00 N

Class: 766 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALANT VAN'T KAPELHOF, Rene Johnson 0.00
2 QUIDO 13, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
3 COACHELLA, Devon A. Degen 0.00
4 Waterfall Z, Zachary Gellman 9.00 N
5 DUFT 27, Laura E Southard 0.00
6 Air Borne, Oona Koivula 3.00
7 JAZIR, Chloe Friedheim 0.00
8 EASTWOOD, Grace Welborn 0.00

Class: 767 - $1.500 Low Adult Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2ab    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUFT 27, Laura E Southard 0.00
2 JAZIR, Chloe Friedheim 0.00
3 LOGUESTOWN LASS, Jennifer Evancic 0.00
4 BEN-SKY, Deborah H. Imperatore 0.00
5 NUBIA 11, Catherine Kenny 0.00
6 Ocean Flight 29, Stephanie King 0.00
7 Air Borne, Oona Koivula 18.00
8 EASTWOOD, Grace Welborn 0.00
9 LORD ARTHUR 1916, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
10 Waterfall Z, Zachary Gellman 9.00 N

Class: 774 - Low Amateur Owner Jumper II2.b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEEN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
2 HANNAH, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
3 WENDER R, Stefani Green 0.00
4 WINDSOR Z, Gabi Morris 0.00
5 ALONSO, Alycia T. Walker 0.00
6 ALASKA, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
7 GRANDY DE LAUBRY, Emma D. Cullen 0.00
8 ANABELLE 28, Meghan O. Shader 0.00

Class: 775 - Low Amateur Owner Jumper II.2.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALONSO, Alycia T. Walker 0.00
2 BILBAO, Brianne Link 0.00
3 HYPNOSE VAN PAEMEL, Hannah Lupica 0.00
4 ZORZUELA LEUZE Z, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
5 EMORKUS RE, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
6 CAPRILLI HSF, Emma Weiss 0.00
7 CONTINO 46, Hannah Lupica 0.00
8 WEDNESDAY MORNIN, Brianne Link 0.00

Class: 776 - $2500 Low Amateur Owner Jumper Classic II.2.ab    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILBAO, Brianne Link 0.00
2 ALASKA, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
3 GRANDY DE LAUBRY, Emma D. Cullen 0.00
4 CAYENNE, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
5 WEDNESDAY MORNIN, Brianne Link 0.00
6 WINDSOR Z, Gabi Morris 0.00
7 DEEN, Megan P. Davis 0.00
8 CONTINO 46, Hannah Lupica 0.00

Class: 777 - High Amateur Owner Jumper II.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
2 FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
3 BARILLO W, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
4 CHANTILLY, DOLORES FUNES 0.00

Class: 778 - High Amateur Owner Jumper II.2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAGOONA PARADISE, Meghan B. Hurst 0.00
2 BISKIT SDD, Meghan B. Hurst 0.00
3 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00

Class: 802 - $1500 NAL Child/Adult Jpr Classic (1.10m) II2ab    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNE ETOILE DE L'ECLYPSE, Tracy Harris 0.00
2 VALOTTI VDL, Cayman Szegda 0.00
3 DURBAN, Samantha Johnson 0.00
4 TENACIOUS D, Cassie A. Kime 0.00
5 KT BOLO, Sarah Warden 0.00
6 OAKS VALUNA, Lillie Parr 0.00
7 INTENZO, Carson King 0.00
8 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
9 CO-STARR, Stephanie King 0.00
10 CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson 0.00
11 ZODIAC, Mary Elizabeth Cordia 0.00
12 CASANOVA CF, Ainsley Gibbs 0.00

Class: 804 - $30000 UHealth Grand Prix    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BON JOVI, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
2 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
3 CANTARA Z, Alexis Trosch 0.00
4 THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
5 LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
6 VOLTARAL PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
7 HELIANTE TER WILGEN, Hector Florentino 0.00
8 BEAUJOLAIS DU RUET, JESSICA FREYE 0.00
9 RICORE COURCELLE, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
10 COLORA, Theo Genn 0.00
11 DONCHALANT, Matthew M. Metell 0.00
12 DOLLY PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
13 DAVIDSON, Callan Solem 0.00
14 BEORN, Alex Granato 0.00
15 STANLEY STONE, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
16 TAKE ME 2, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
17 ITTY BITTY, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
18 UDSTRUM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
19 GRAN MAMUT, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
20 JELEENA DE MUZE, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
21 WAOMI, Alex Granato 0.00
22 PARATROOPER, JAY HAYES 0.00
23 DSH CHARLY, Brian Cournane 0.00
24 INTRO VAN'T NEDERHOF, BAER NIKOLAAS HENDRIX 0.00

Class: 807 - $10000 UHealth Open Stake Class (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEORN, Alex Granato 0.00
2 GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
3 JELEENA DE MUZE, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
4 CASCO 11, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
5 LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
6 JENNI'S CHANCE, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
7 DIPSSY, Emanuel Andrade 0.00
8 WAOMI, Alex Granato 0.00
9 I LOVE LUCY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
10 ITTY BITTY, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
11 STANLEY STONE, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
12 TRIOMPHE PLATIERE, Juan E. Hidalgo 0.00
13 DOLLY PALO BLANCO, ALVARO TEJADA 0.00
14 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
15 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
16 ILAN, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
17 DAVIDSON, Callan Solem 0.00
18 COLINE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
19 CONCELO, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
20 OMNIA INCIPIT, Ibrahim Barazi 0.00
21 PARETTE, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
22 CAPTAIN FIRE, Ronny Riemer 0.00
23 CRACKERJACK, KASSIDY KEITH 0.00
24 MALBEC, LISA CARLSEN 0.00
25 UDSTRUM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00

Class: 808 - $5000 Martha Jolicoeur 1.35 Stake II2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJAMIN, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
2 TAZMAN, Carlos Quinones 0.00
3 COHBANTA, Coco Fath 0.00
4 KALIMERO VAN HET KRUISBLOKHOF, Coco Fath 0.00
5 CANTARA Z, Alexis Trosch 0.00
6 FARRERO, Molly W. Ashe 0.00
7 DOBALIA, Brianne Link 0.00
8 ILAN, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
9 CENTRE ICE, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
10 BUGA Z, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00

Class: 902 - $500 NAL/M&S Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPARAZZI, Aly Muir 0.00
2 PORTOFINO, Raina Swani 0.00
3 ECKO, Ella Bostwick 0.00
4 ALLURA, Sienna Pilla 0.00
5 CANDOR, Allison Sinclair 0.00
6 Q-PID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
7 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
8 Sharp Charmer, Schuyler Gobin 0.00

Class: 904 - $500 NAL/M&S Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
2 FIELD OF DREAMS, Lindsay Mutschler 0.00
3 VIVALDI, Grace Porter 0.00

Class: 907 - $500 Medium/Large Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROSTED, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 48.00
3 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN', Sophia Calamari 0.00
4 SILLY PUTTY, Juliette Propp 0.00
5 HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp 0.00
6 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 24.00
7 SMALL WONDER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
8 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
9 ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Riley Mckesson 0.00
10 HANDS UP, Emily Jurnovoy 0.00
11 SUGARBROOK BLUE AYRE, Alexandra Sica 0.00
12 SPLENDOR, Sienna Pilla 0.00

Class: 913 - $1000 Junior Hunter 3'3 Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
2 Robin Hood, Madison Wanicka 48.00
3 SAMBA SENSATION, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
4 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00
5 NEATO, Stella Propp 0.00
6 IT'S MY LIFE, Elizabeth Foster 0.00
7 EMPORIO, Jules Kaiser 0.00
8 SKIP DAY, Daisy Farish 0.00
9 FETCHING, Isha Swani 0.00
10 CANDID, Allison Sinclair 0.00
11 RIO VOLAR, Rebecca Wills 0.00
12 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top