ESP Holiday Circuit Finale

Wellington

January 2 - 6, 2019


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHARMING 0.00
Reserve KID ROCK 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PARIS 0.00
Reserve WON DANCE 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion OLIVER TWIST 0.00
Reserve POKERFACE 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PRESTIGE 0.00
Reserve FOREVER BLUE 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DURANT 0.00
Champion SMALL REQUEST 0.00
Reserve COLLANTO 0.00
Reserve OCEAN DRIVE 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SINATRA 0.00
Champion FVF JUST WATCH 0.00
Reserve ME TOO 0.00
Reserve LUCKY IN LOVE 0.00
High Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CASSICO 0.00
Reserve PAPER TRAIL 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SMALL JOY 0.00
Champion HIGH SOCIETY 0.00
Champion MOSTLY SUNNY 0.00
Reserve CASSINO 0.00
Reserve CUPIDO Z 0.00
Reserve BROADWAY 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Love Actually Carriage Hill Farms 6.00 N
Champion POP ROCKS 0.00
Reserve CRUZ 0.00
Reserve THE FRANCHISE 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RANSOM 0.00
Champion NOBLE BLUE 0.00
Reserve CZAR DU MESNIL 0.00
Reserve ALTESSE 0.00
Low Adult Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion R & R 0.00
Reserve BLUE EMPIRE 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WATERLILY 0.00
Reserve MAROON BELLS 0.00
Reserve SMALL ROMANCE 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion POSH 0.00
Champion GIORGIO DE MEUZE 0.00
Champion I WATCH 0.00
Champion CO-STARR 0.00
Reserve FAIRY TALE 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL 0.00
Champion TOULOUSE 0.00
Reserve MOONFACE JX 0.00
Reserve CASALLA 0.00
Reserve CONWAY 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHARLIE 0.00
Champion CAPRIOLA 10 0.00
Reserve DAKAR VDL 0.00
Reserve CASABLANCA 108 0.00
Reserve QUINCY 137 0.00
Reserve SIG BEAUJOLAIS 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CEZANNE 0.00
Champion RAFIKI 0.00
Reserve ROCKLYN 0.00
Reserve ORLON 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion APRICOT LANE 0.00
Champion TEDDY 0.00
Champion MOSAIC 0.00
Champion MYSTIQUE 0.00
Reserve ANCHORMAN 0.00
Reserve DAVOS 0.00
Reserve CYPRESS 0.00
Reserve ON THE QT 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CANDY CRUSH 0.00
Reserve INQUISITIVE 0.00
Junior Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LA DISCO 0.00
Champion VENTURO 9 0.00
Reserve DALI T 0.00
Reserve BOLERO D'ARMANVILLE 0.00
Reserve ALL ABOUT ANJES 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CAREBEAR 0.00
Reserve PARTY CRASHER 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HAPPENSTANCE 0.00
Champion BREAUX 0.00
Reserve HARIBO 0.00
Reserve EARLY WINTER 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WORD PLAY 0.00
Reserve VRF START UP 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GABRIEL 0.00
Reserve KARDI B 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ULYSSES 0.00
Reserve STARWOOD 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BLINK 0.00
Reserve KINGSFORD 0.00
Equitation 15-17 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PROPHET Michael Murphy 0.00
Reserve DODA DES BRUMES Tanner Korotkin 0.00
Equitation 11 & Under - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ATHENES D'AMAURY Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
Reserve ADOCTRO ZELDENRUST Eva Kennedy 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GOLDEN TICKET Caitlin Sweeney 0.00
Champion QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY Kendall Dey 0.00
Champion FARNLEY KEEP IT A SECRET CAPRA WHITMAN 0.00
Reserve QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY Kendall Dey 0.00
Reserve PINK FLOYD FRANCESCA ROMAN 0.00
Reserve HIGH HOPES HOLLYWOOD Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00

Class: 141 - Cross Rail Hunter U/S (Academy)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINK FLOYD, FRANCESCA ROMAN 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Kendall Dey 0.00
3 Everwood, Zoey Burton 12.00
4 FARNLEY KEEP IT A SECRET, CAPRA WHITMAN 0.00
5 LINUS, EMMA WHITTEN 0.00

Class: 142 - Cross Rail Hunter (Academy)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Kendall Dey 0.00
2 KODAK, Kendall Dey 0.00
3 LINUS, EMMA WHITTEN 0.00
4 FARNLEY KEEP IT A SECRET, CAPRA WHITMAN 0.00
5 PINK FLOYD, FRANCESCA ROMAN 0.00

Class: 143 - Cross Rail Hunter (Academy)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY, Kendall Dey 0.00
2 KODAK, Kendall Dey 0.00
3 LINUS, EMMA WHITTEN 0.00
4 PINK FLOYD, FRANCESCA ROMAN 0.00
5 FARNLEY KEEP IT A SECRET, CAPRA WHITMAN 0.00

Class: 144 - Cross Rail Equitation Flat (Academy)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Dey, QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY 0.00
2 Zoey Burton, Everwood 15.00
3 CAPRA WHITMAN, FARNLEY KEEP IT A SECRET 0.00
4 FRANCESCA ROMAN, PINK FLOYD 0.00

Class: 145 - Cross Rail Equitation (Academy)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPRA WHITMAN, FARNLEY KEEP IT A SECRET 0.00
2 Kendall Dey, QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY 0.00
3 FRANCESCA ROMAN, PINK FLOYD 0.00

Class: 146 - Cross Rail Equitation (Academy)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPRA WHITMAN, FARNLEY KEEP IT A SECRET 0.00
2 Kendall Dey, QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY 0.00
3 FRANCESCA ROMAN, PINK FLOYD 0.00

Class: 179 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVERMEADE WINDSURFER, Cecilia Chatterjee 0.00

Class: 180 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVERMEADE WINDSURFER, Cecilia Chatterjee 0.00

Class: 181 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VRF START UP, Chaz Harpman 0.00
2 WORD PLAY, Randall Swatek 0.00
3 GSF WORTH THE WAIT, Eileen Devine 0.00
4 ORIEN, Cindy J. Cruciotti 0.00

Class: 182 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORD PLAY, Randall Swatek 0.00
2 VRF START UP, Chaz Harpman 0.00
3 GSF WORTH THE WAIT, Eileen Devine 0.00
4 ORIEN, Cindy J. Cruciotti 0.00

Class: 183 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORD PLAY, Randall Swatek 0.00
2 VRF START UP, Chaz Harpman 0.00
3 GSF WORTH THE WAIT, Eileen Devine 0.00
4 ORIEN, Cindy J. Cruciotti 0.00

Class: 184 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORD PLAY, Randall Swatek 0.00
2 CROFT CRYSTAL, Suzanne K. Mogerman 0.00
3 Evinok, Kendra Harnch 0.00
4 CELEBRATE, Elizabeth Joffe 0.00
5 ORIEN, Cindy J. Cruciotti 0.00
6 ENRIQUE, Kathleen Legg 0.00
7 VRF START UP, Chaz Harpman 0.00
8 GSF WORTH THE WAIT, Eileen Devine 0.00

Class: 185 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORD PLAY, Randall Swatek 0.00
2 ORIEN, Cindy J. Cruciotti 0.00
3 CROFT CRYSTAL, Suzanne K. Mogerman 0.00
4 VRF START UP, Chaz Harpman 0.00
5 Evinok, Kendra Harnch 0.00
6 CELEBRATE, Elizabeth Joffe 0.00
7 ENRIQUE, Kathleen Legg 0.00
8 GSF WORTH THE WAIT, Eileen Devine 0.00

Class: 186 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARWOOD, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
2 ADMIRE THE DARK, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
3 CARAMIA, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
4 ULYSSES, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 SOUTHERN GOTHIC, Sarah Warden 0.00
6 FRONTMAN, Callie Schott 0.00
7 GIRL CRUSH, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00
8 MR. MANHATTAN, Sara Taylor 0.00

Class: 187 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRONTMAN, Callie Schott 0.00
2 STARWOOD, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
3 ULYSSES, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 MY ALIBI, Sara Taylor 0.00
5 DARIUS, Cindy J. Cruciotti 0.00
6 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
7 GIRL CRUSH, Alyssa Mansfield 0.00
8 JUST JAGGER, Christine A. Kear 0.00

Class: 188 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST JAGGER, Christine A. Kear 0.00
2 SIMPLY RED, Christine A. Kear 0.00
3 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
4 MY ALIBI, Sara Taylor 0.00
5 MR. MANHATTAN, Sara Taylor 0.00
6 CONSPIRACY, Callie Schott 0.00
7 ULYSSES, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 LUXOR, Candice M. Schober 0.00

Class: 189 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ULYSSES, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 STARWOOD, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
3 CRUZ, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 AISHA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
5 FRONTMAN, Callie Schott 0.00
6 ILLUSTRATED, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
7 MOTION PICTURE, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
8 MEMPHIS BLUE, Sara Taylor 0.00

Class: 190 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ULYSSES, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 12.00 N
4 STARWOOD, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
5 ADMIRE THE DARK, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
6 AISHA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
7 CONSPIRACY, Callie Schott 0.00
8 PARTY LINE, Sarah Silver 0.00

Class: 201 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DULY NOTED, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
2 R & R, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
3 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
4 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
5 INCANTO, Kim Barone 0.00
6 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
7 DURANT, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
8 BANCROFT, KATIE ULOTH 0.00

Class: 202 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 DULY NOTED, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
3 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
4 INCANTO, Kim Barone 0.00
5 DURANT, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
6 IMARI, Jenny Fischer 0.00
7 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
8 ENDGAME, Kristen A. Collins 0.00

Class: 203 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 DURANT, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
3 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
4 INCANTO, Kim Barone 0.00
5 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
6 BANKSY, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
7 BANCROFT, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
8 CLOUD NINE, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00

Class: 204 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DURANT, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
2 R & R, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
3 INCANTO, Kim Barone 0.00
4 IMARI, Jenny Fischer 0.00
5 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
6 DULY NOTED, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
7 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
8 BANCROFT, KATIE ULOTH 0.00

Class: 205 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DURANT, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
2 IMARI, Jenny Fischer 0.00
3 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
4 BANCROFT, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
5 INCANTO, Kim Barone 0.00
6 BANKSY, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
7 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
8 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00

Class: 221 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BOY BALOU, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 COEUR DE LEON, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
3 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
4 MIND'S EYE, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
5 RICO SUAVE, Grace Webster 0.00
6 BLINK, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
7 TAARUPGARDS CHILLI, Cheyenne T. Sickle 0.00
8 HIDDEN LANE, Ashley Conkle 0.00

Class: 222 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUMZU, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
2 MTM MINI COOPER, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
3 COEUR DE LEON, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
4 LE CARO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
5 TELL ME MORE, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
6 FABRICIO 23, Lisa Rex 0.00
7 RICO SUAVE, Grace Webster 0.00
8 RANSOM, Vivian Yowan 0.00

Class: 223 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOBLE BLUE, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 BACCHUS, Dawn Brennan-hagen 0.00
3 HOYLAKE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
5 BLINK, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 INCANTO, Kim Barone 0.00
7 FABRICIO 23, Lisa Rex 0.00
8 RUMZU, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00

Class: 224 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLINK, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
2 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
3 ENCHANTING, Kate Conover 0.00
4 SANTIAGO, Heather B. Hays 0.00
5 COEUR DE LEON, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
6 TELL ME MORE, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
7 CROCKET CWF, Heather B. Hays 0.00
8 LALIQUE, Heather B. Hays 0.00

Class: 225 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
2 BLINK, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
3 COEUR DE LEON, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
4 COLUMBUS, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
5 CROCKET CWF, Heather B. Hays 0.00
6 TELL ME MORE, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
7 MIND'S EYE, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
8 HIDDEN LANE, Ashley Conkle 0.00

Class: 231 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARDI B, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 GENTLEMAN JACK, Sara Taylor 0.00
3 GABRIEL, Michael DelFiandra 0.00
4 DON'T BLINK, Callie Schott 0.00
5 ULYSSES, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 LOS NUMEROS, Tommy Brawley 0.00
7 ORIEN, Cindy J. Cruciotti 0.00
8 LUGANO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00

Class: 232 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON'T BLINK, Callie Schott 0.00
2 GABRIEL, Michael DelFiandra 0.00
3 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
4 KARDI B, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 LIVIN' THE DREAM, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
6 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
7 MY ALIBI, Craig S. Phillips 0.00
8 GENTLEMAN JACK, Sara Taylor 0.00

Class: 233 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Michael DelFiandra 0.00
2 KARDI B, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 DON'T BLINK, Callie Schott 0.00
4 ULYSSES, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 MY ALIBI, Craig S. Phillips 0.00
6 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
7 CINEMA, Brittan Bailey 0.00
8 ORIEN, Cindy J. Cruciotti 0.00

Class: 234 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARDI B, Caroline Biggs 0.00
2 GABRIEL, Michael DelFiandra 0.00
3 DON'T BLINK, Callie Schott 0.00
4 ULYSSES, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 GENTLEMAN JACK, Sara Taylor 0.00
6 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Laena A. Romond 0.00
7 NEVERLAND, Josephine Rose 0.00
8 LUGANO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00

Class: 235 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
2 GENTLEMAN JACK, Sara Taylor 0.00
3 GABRIEL, Michael DelFiandra 0.00
4 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
5 EMPIRE, Heather B. Hays 0.00
6 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Laena A. Romond 0.00
7 CALICA, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
8 DON'T BLINK, Callie Schott 0.00

Class: 241 - Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 FVF JUST WATCH, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 PAPER TRAIL, Erica Quinn 0.00
4 SMALL STATEMENT, Kate Conover 0.00
5 TYRION, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 MIDAS, Holly Shepherd 0.00
7 STARSHIP 12, Gavin Moylan 0.00
8 DOLCE, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 242 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FVF JUST WATCH, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 SMALL JOY, Kate Conover 0.00
3 SMALL STATEMENT, Kate Conover 0.00
4 RAFIKI, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
5 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 MIDAS, Holly Shepherd 0.00
7 TYRION, Victoria Colvin 0.00
8 AS QUOTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 243 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 RAFIKI, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
3 FVF JUST WATCH, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 PAPER TRAIL, Erica Quinn 0.00
5 AS QUOTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 TYRION, Victoria Colvin 0.00
7 MIDAS, Holly Shepherd 0.00
8 SMALL JOY, Kate Conover 0.00

Class: 244 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FVF JUST WATCH, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 MIDAS, Holly Shepherd 0.00
3 SMALL STATEMENT, Kate Conover 0.00
4 TYRION, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 AS QUOTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 SMALL JOY, Kate Conover 0.00
7 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
8 DOLCE, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 245 - Green Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 TYRION, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 FVF JUST WATCH, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 AS QUOTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 SMALL STATEMENT, Kate Conover 0.00
7 STARSHIP 12, Gavin Moylan 0.00
8 SMALL JOY, Kate Conover 0.00

Class: 246 - Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 SINATRA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 LUCKY IN LOVE, Kate Conover 0.00

Class: 247 - Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINATRA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 LUCKY IN LOVE, Kate Conover 0.00

Class: 248 - Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY IN LOVE, Kate Conover 0.00
2 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 SINATRA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00

Class: 249 - Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINATRA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 LUCKY IN LOVE, Kate Conover 0.00
3 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 250 - Green Hunter 3'9 Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY IN LOVE, Kate Conover 0.00
2 SINATRA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 266 - High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 CASSICO, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 267 - High Performance Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSICO, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 268 - High Performance Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSICO, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 PAPER TRAIL, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 269 - High Performance Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSICO, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Erica Quinn 0.00
3 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 270 - High Performance Hunter Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Erica Quinn 0.00
2 BECAUSE, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 CASSICO, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 271 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
2 STORYLINE, Jared J. Depermentier 0.00
3 EARLY WINTER, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
4 CAPONE Z, Kylie Schoelen 0.00
5 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 SS SAN REMO, Tyler Raftery 0.00
7 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00

Class: 272 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EARLY WINTER, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
2 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
3 STORYLINE, Jared J. Depermentier 0.00
4 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 SS SAN REMO, Tyler Raftery 0.00
6 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
7 CAPONE Z, Kylie Schoelen 0.00

Class: 273 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EARLY WINTER, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
2 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
3 CAPONE Z, Kylie Schoelen 0.00
4 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 STORYLINE, Jared J. Depermentier 0.00
6 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
7 SS SAN REMO, Tyler Raftery 0.00

Class: 274 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPONE Z, Kylie Schoelen 0.00
2 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
3 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
4 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
5 EARLY WINTER, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
6 SS SAN REMO, Tyler Raftery 0.00

Class: 275 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
2 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
3 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
4 SS SAN REMO, Tyler Raftery 0.00
5 EARLY WINTER, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
6 CAPONE Z, Kylie Schoelen 0.00

Class: 276 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON THE SLYE, Katie Robinson 0.00
2 ROCKLYN, Katie Robinson 0.00
3 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 RAFIKI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
5 WHY, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
6 LINUS, Kathy Mailloux 0.00

Class: 277 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAFIKI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 ON THE SLYE, Katie Robinson 0.00
4 ROCKLYN, Katie Robinson 0.00
5 LINUS, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
6 WHY, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00

Class: 278 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKLYN, Katie Robinson 0.00
2 RAFIKI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
3 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 LINUS, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
5 ON THE SLYE, Katie Robinson 0.00
6 WHY, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00

Class: 279 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36 & Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON THE SLYE, Katie Robinson 0.00
2 ROCKLYN, Katie Robinson 0.00
3 LINUS, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
4 WHY, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
5 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
6 RAFIKI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00

Class: 280 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36 & Over Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAFIKI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 ROCKLYN, Katie Robinson 0.00
4 ON THE SLYE, Katie Robinson 0.00
5 LINUS, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
6 WHY, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00

Class: 281 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger U/S (Sec. A)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOBLE BLUE, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
2 BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei 0.00
3 POURQUOI, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
4 ZIPPO, Devon A. Degen 0.00
5 Lookalike, Margot Hirsch 6.00
6 BALOUPOS VH EXELHOF Z, Olivia Grupposo 0.00

Class: 282 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. A)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOBLE BLUE, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
2 ZIPPO, Devon A. Degen 0.00
3 POURQUOI, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
4 GOLDEN, Kelly N. Lively 0.00
5 Lookalike, Margot Hirsch 6.00
6 CARLSON 55, Morgane Qualls 0.00
7 BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei 0.00
8 ALTESSE, Vimy Henderson 0.00

Class: 283 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. A)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALTESSE, Vimy Henderson 0.00
2 NOBLE BLUE, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
3 ZIPPO, Devon A. Degen 0.00
4 GOLDEN, Kelly N. Lively 0.00
5 POURQUOI, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
6 CARLSON 55, Morgane Qualls 0.00
7 Lookalike, Margot Hirsch 0.00
8 BALOUPOS VH EXELHOF Z, Olivia Grupposo 0.00

Class: 284 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. A)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALTESSE, Vimy Henderson 0.00
2 NOBLE BLUE, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
3 Lookalike, Margot Hirsch 12.00
4 ZIPPO, Devon A. Degen 0.00
5 POURQUOI, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
6 BALOUPOS VH EXELHOF Z, Olivia Grupposo 0.00
7 GOLDEN, Kelly N. Lively 0.00
8 BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei 0.00

Class: 285 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. A)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOBLE BLUE, Wynne Weatherly 0.00
2 GOLDEN, Kelly N. Lively 0.00
3 POURQUOI, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
4 BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei 0.00
5 ALTESSE, Vimy Henderson 0.00
6 ZIPPO, Devon A. Degen 0.00
7 BALOUPOS VH EXELHOF Z, Olivia Grupposo 0.00
8 Lookalike, Margot Hirsch 0.00

Class: 286 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle U/S (Sec. A)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYSTIQUE, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 ANCHORMAN, JULIE WATT 0.00
3 SANDRINGHAM, Lexey Hall 0.00

Class: 287 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. A)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYSTIQUE, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 ANCHORMAN, JULIE WATT 0.00
3 SANDRINGHAM, Lexey Hall 0.00

Class: 288 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. A)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYSTIQUE, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 ANCHORMAN, JULIE WATT 0.00
3 SANDRINGHAM, Lexey Hall 0.00

Class: 289 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. A)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYSTIQUE, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 ANCHORMAN, JULIE WATT 0.00
3 SANDRINGHAM, Lexey Hall 0.00

Class: 290 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. A)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYSTIQUE, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 ANCHORMAN, JULIE WATT 0.00
3 SANDRINGHAM, Lexey Hall 0.00

Class: 291 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older U/S (Sec. A)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
2 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
3 BACCHUS, Dawn Brennan-hagen 0.00
4 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
5 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00
6 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
7 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
8 CASSIUS, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00

Class: 292 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. A)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
2 TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
3 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
4 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
5 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
6 CASSIUS, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
7 Jagger V, Julie Burton 0.00
8 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00

Class: 293 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. A)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
2 CASSIUS, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
3 TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
4 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
5 BACCHUS, Dawn Brennan-hagen 0.00
6 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
7 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
8 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00

Class: 294 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. A)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
2 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
3 TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
4 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
5 BACCHUS, Dawn Brennan-hagen 0.00
6 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00
7 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
8 Jagger V, Julie Burton 0.00

Class: 295 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. A)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
2 TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick 0.00
3 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
4 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
5 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
6 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
7 Jagger V, Julie Burton 0.00
8 CASSIUS, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00

Class: 296 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R & R, Jill Abrams 0.00
2 TESTIMONY, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
3 CARRICK, JORDAN RILEY 0.00
4 CONDOR, Kate Ellis 0.00
5 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
6 STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer 0.00
7 BLUE EMPIRE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
8 SIMPLY RED, Karen L. Bailey 0.00

Class: 297 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R & R, Jill Abrams 0.00
2 STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer 0.00
3 CASSIDOR DI CORVO, Patricia D. Raynes 0.00
4 CARRICK, JORDAN RILEY 0.00
5 Casual Water, Annette Friend 6.00
6 ALLURA, Cynthia Turecamo 0.00
7 CONDOR, Kate Ellis 0.00
8 GRAND LUXE, Rebecca Taylor 0.00

Class: 298 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LET'S DANCE, Ashley W. Schulten 0.00
2 CONDOR, Kate Ellis 0.00
3 QUINTINO, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00
4 R & R, Jill Abrams 0.00
5 MY ALIBI, Craig S. Phillips 0.00
6 GRAND LUXE, Rebecca Taylor 0.00
7 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
8 BLUE EMPIRE, Meghan Knapic 0.00

Class: 299 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE EMPIRE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer 0.00
3 CASSIDOR DI CORVO, Patricia D. Raynes 0.00
4 R & R, Jill Abrams 0.00
5 CONDOR, Kate Ellis 0.00
6 CARRICK, JORDAN RILEY 0.00
7 ALLURA, Cynthia Turecamo 0.00
8 ROCKETMAN T, JORDAN RILEY 0.00

Class: 300 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE EMPIRE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 ALLURA, Cynthia Turecamo 0.00
3 CONDOR, Kate Ellis 0.00
4 LET'S DANCE, Ashley W. Schulten 0.00
5 R & R, Jill Abrams 0.00
6 MY ALIBI, Craig S. Phillips 0.00
7 CARRICK, JORDAN RILEY 0.00
8 ROCKETMAN T, JORDAN RILEY 0.00

Class: 301 - Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARUSO, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
3 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
4 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 INQUISITIVE, Stella Propp 0.00
6 RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
7 Reliance, Isabella Watson 0.00
8 SMALL KINGDOM, Brooke Lattner 0.00

Class: 302 - Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INQUISITIVE, Stella Propp 0.00
2 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 COLD CASE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
5 CARUSO, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 CALVARO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
7 SMALL KINGDOM, Brooke Lattner 0.00
8 Speak Up, Chase Finizio 0.00

Class: 303 - Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Speak Up, Chase Finizio 21.00
2 CARUSO, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 INQUISITIVE, Stella Propp 0.00
5 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 SMALL KINGDOM, Brooke Lattner 0.00
7 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
8 Reliance, Isabella Watson 0.00

Class: 304 - Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDY CRUSH, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
2 INQUISITIVE, Stella Propp 0.00
3 COLD CASE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 Reliance, Isabella Watson 3.00
7 Speak Up, Chase Finizio 0.00
8 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00

Class: 305 - Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDY CRUSH, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
2 MARASCHINO, Stella Propp 0.00
3 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 CARUSO, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 Reliance, Isabella Watson 6.00
6 COLD CASE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 CALVARO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua 0.00

Class: 306 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL JOY, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CUPIDO Z, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 SMALL ANECDOTE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 6.00
6 Wheels Up, Chase Finizio 3.00
7 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00

Class: 307 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUPIDO Z, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
3 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 12.00
4 Wheels Up, Chase Finizio 9.00
5 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 SMALL JOY, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 SMALL ANECDOTE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 308 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 21.00
2 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 SMALL JOY, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
5 CUPIDO Z, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 SMALL ANECDOTE, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
7 Wheels Up, Chase Finizio 0.00

Class: 309 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL JOY, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 Wheels Up, Chase Finizio 15.00
3 SMALL ANECDOTE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 9.00
5 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
6 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 3.00
7 CUPIDO Z, Kat Fuqua 0.00

Class: 310 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ANECDOTE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CUPIDO Z, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 SMALL JOY, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
5 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 3.00

Class: 311 - Children's Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
2 CRUZ, Samantha Takacs 0.00
3 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 12.00
4 EXPECTO PATRONUM, Cassie Warren 0.00
5 WILD AT HEART, Juliette Propp 0.00
6 CHEVEAUX, Georgia Jacob 0.00
7 Good Egg, Emily Giovino 0.00
8 PARTY LINE, Sarah Silver 0.00

Class: 312 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 WILD AT HEART, Juliette Propp 0.00
3 CHEVEAUX, Georgia Jacob 0.00
4 RESONATE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 FUTURE FIDDLER, Mae Mannis 0.00
6 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 3.00
7 CAPO DI CAPI, Cassie Warren 0.00
8 PARTY LINE, Sarah Silver 0.00

Class: 313 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 CAPO DI CAPI, Cassie Warren 0.00
3 Good Egg, Emily Giovino 12.00
4 EXPECTO PATRONUM, Cassie Warren 0.00
5 CHEVEAUX, Georgia Jacob 0.00
6 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
7 PARTY LINE, Sarah Silver 0.00
8 RESONATE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00

Class: 314 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 FUTURE FIDDLER, Mae Mannis 0.00
3 RESONATE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 Good Egg, Emily Giovino 9.00
5 EXPECTO PATRONUM, Cassie Warren 0.00
6 PARTY LINE, Sarah Silver 0.00
7 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
8 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 0.00

Class: 315 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRUZ, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 FUTURE FIDDLER, Mae Mannis 0.00
3 PARTY LINE, Sarah Silver 0.00
4 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
6 CAPO DI CAPI, Cassie Warren 0.00
7 RESONATE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
8 EXPECTO PATRONUM, Cassie Warren 0.00

Class: 316 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 CASCARON, August Sanders 0.00
3 CATANGELO, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00
4 Surf's Up, Sydney Steffee 9.00
5 PLAYLIST, Diana Bienstock 0.00
6 MADEWELL, Samantha O'Bbrien 0.00
7 CASA LOMA, Diana Bienstock 0.00
8 SASTUNE, Anika Kohane 0.00

Class: 317 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADEWELL, Samantha O'Bbrien 0.00
2 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
3 ZOOMERANG, Kingsley Dey 0.00
4 PLAYLIST, Diana Bienstock 0.00
5 DON'T WORRY, August Sanders 0.00
6 LB QUENTIN, Diana Bienstock 0.00
7 CASA LOMA, Diana Bienstock 0.00
8 TRISTRAM 7, Hadley Earl 0.00

Class: 318 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOOMERANG, Kingsley Dey 0.00
2 MADEWELL, Samantha O'Bbrien 0.00
3 LB QUENTIN, Diana Bienstock 0.00
4 PLAYLIST, Diana Bienstock 0.00
5 Surf's Up, Sydney Steffee 6.00
6 CRUZE, Grace Sager 0.00
7 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
8 SASTUNE, Anika Kohane 0.00

Class: 319 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surf's Up, Sydney Steffee 21.00
2 PLAYLIST, Diana Bienstock 0.00
3 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
4 ZOOMERANG, Kingsley Dey 0.00
5 CASA LOMA, Diana Bienstock 0.00
6 SPR PENELOPE, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00
7 CELEBRATE, Elizabeth Joffe 0.00
8 TRISTRAM 7, Hadley Earl 0.00

Class: 320 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOOMERANG, Kingsley Dey 0.00
2 TRISTRAM 7, Hadley Earl 0.00
3 PLAYLIST, Diana Bienstock 0.00
4 Surf's Up, Sydney Steffee 9.00
5 CRUZE, Grace Sager 0.00
6 BARTENDER, Alexandra Montgomery 0.00
7 SPR PENELOPE, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00
8 CASCARON, August Sanders 0.00

Class: 321 - Children's Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
2 PLAY THAT SONG, Patience Chesnutt 0.00
3 GISELLE, Mira Stephens 0.00
4 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
5 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00
6 Love Actually, Marcus Cmola Au 3.00 N
7 JUST JAGGER, Ryan Moloney 0.00

Class: 322 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Actually, Marcus Cmola Au 21.00 N
2 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
3 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
4 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00
5 GISELLE, Mira Stephens 0.00
6 JUST JAGGER, Ryan Moloney 0.00
7 PLAY THAT SONG, Patience Chesnutt 0.00
8 PROLOGUE, Mira Stephens 0.00

Class: 323 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GISELLE, Mira Stephens 0.00
2 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00
3 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
4 JUST JAGGER, Ryan Moloney 0.00
5 PLAY THAT SONG, Patience Chesnutt 0.00
6 PROLOGUE, Mira Stephens 0.00
7 Love Actually, Marcus Cmola Au 0.00 N
8 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00

Class: 324 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Actually, Marcus Cmola Au 21.00 N
2 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
3 PROLOGUE, Mira Stephens 0.00
4 GISELLE, Mira Stephens 0.00
5 PLAY THAT SONG, Patience Chesnutt 0.00
6 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
7 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00
8 JUST JAGGER, Ryan Moloney 0.00

Class: 325 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 Love Actually, Marcus Cmola Au 15.00 N
3 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
4 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00
5 PLAY THAT SONG, Patience Chesnutt 0.00
6 JUST JAGGER, Ryan Moloney 0.00
7 PROLOGUE, Mira Stephens 0.00
8 GISELLE, Mira Stephens 0.00

Class: 331 - Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 CALI U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTEGRITY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
1 ROC PAPER SCISSORS, Paige Matthies 0.00
2 ANTHEM, Salter Hydinger 0.00
2 DALHOUSIE, Sam Walker 0.00
3 BROADWAY, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
3 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 ACT OF VALOR, Olivia Parr 0.00
4 CRACKER JACK, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 HIGH SOCIETY, Kathryn Hall 0.00
5 DOLCE, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
6 MOSTLY SUNNY, Celia Cram 0.00
6 EVANCHO, Isabel Straka 0.00

Class: 332 - Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 CALI    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROADWAY, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Kathryn Hall 0.00
2 ANTHEM, Salter Hydinger 0.00
2 MOSTLY SUNNY, Celia Cram 0.00
3 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 ROC PAPER SCISSORS, Paige Matthies 0.00
4 DALHOUSIE, Sam Walker 0.00
4 CRACKER JACK, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 ACT OF VALOR, Olivia Parr 0.00
5 DOLCE, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
6 EVANCHO, Isabel Straka 0.00
6 INTEGRITY, Sophia Calamari 0.00

Class: 333 - Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 CALI    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Kathryn Hall 0.00
2 BROADWAY, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
2 CRACKER JACK, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 MOSTLY SUNNY, Celia Cram 0.00
3 ROC PAPER SCISSORS, Paige Matthies 0.00
4 INTEGRITY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
4 ANTHEM, Salter Hydinger 0.00
5 ACT OF VALOR, Olivia Parr 0.00
5 DALHOUSIE, Sam Walker 0.00
6 EVANCHO, Isabel Straka 0.00
6 DOLCE, Lielle Rhodes 0.00

Class: 334 - Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 CALI    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSTLY SUNNY, Celia Cram 0.00
1 HIGH SOCIETY, Kathryn Hall 0.00
2 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 DOLCE, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
3 ROC PAPER SCISSORS, Paige Matthies 0.00
3 INTEGRITY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
4 ANTHEM, Salter Hydinger 0.00
4 BROADWAY, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
5 EVANCHO, Isabel Straka 0.00
5 DALHOUSIE, Sam Walker 0.00
6 CRACKER JACK, Josephine Rose 0.00

Class: 335 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'6 16-17 CALI    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSTLY SUNNY, Celia Cram 0.00
1 DALHOUSIE, Sam Walker 0.00
2 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 HIGH SOCIETY, Kathryn Hall 0.00
3 ROC PAPER SCISSORS, Paige Matthies 0.00
3 BROADWAY, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
4 ANTHEM, Salter Hydinger 0.00
4 DOLCE, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
5 INTEGRITY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
5 CRACKER JACK, Josephine Rose 0.00
6 EVANCHO, Isabel Straka 0.00

Class: 336 - Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AIRPLAY, Jordan Allen 0.00
1 MOST LIKELY, Raina Swani 0.00
2 WOW THE CROWD, Alexander Miller 0.00
2 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
3 SAMBUCA, Ava Peck 0.00
3 PARAGON, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
4 CRUSH, Mackenzie Katz 0.00
4 LUCKY IN LOVE, Ava Peck 0.00
5 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
5 SVANTE, Miles Holman 0.00
6 CARGO, Gwendolyn Mccormick 0.00
6 Praise My Curiosity, Lily Beatty 0.00

Class: 337 - Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY IN LOVE, Ava Peck 0.00
1 AIRPLAY, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 SVANTE, Miles Holman 0.00
2 CRUSH, Mackenzie Katz 0.00
3 CARGO, Gwendolyn Mccormick 0.00
3 KORTEX, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
4 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
4 MOST LIKELY, Raina Swani 0.00
5 WOW THE CROWD, Alexander Miller 0.00
5 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 PARAGON, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
6 Praise My Curiosity, Lily Beatty 0.00
7 SAMBUCA, Ava Peck 0.00

Class: 338 - Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARAGON, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
1 AIRPLAY, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 SVANTE, Miles Holman 0.00
2 CRUSH, Mackenzie Katz 0.00
3 SAMBUCA, Ava Peck 0.00
3 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 CARGO, Gwendolyn Mccormick 0.00
4 LUCKY IN LOVE, Ava Peck 0.00
5 MOST LIKELY, Raina Swani 0.00
5 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
6 WOW THE CROWD, Alexander Miller 0.00
6 Praise My Curiosity, Lily Beatty 0.00
7 KORTEX, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00

Class: 339 - Junior Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST LIKELY, Raina Swani 0.00
1 AIRPLAY, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 MONDAY BALOUS, Erin Floyd 0.00
2 CRUSH, Mackenzie Katz 0.00
3 PARAGON, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
3 KORTEX, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
4 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 LUCKY IN LOVE, Ava Peck 0.00
5 SAMBUCA, Ava Peck 0.00
5 SVANTE, Miles Holman 0.00
6 WOW THE CROWD, Alexander Miller 0.00
6 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
7 CARGO, Gwendolyn Mccormick 0.00
7 Praise My Curiosity, Lily Beatty 0.00

Class: 340 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 CALI    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONDAY BALOUS, Erin Floyd 0.00
1 AIRPLAY, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 PARAGON, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
2 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
3 SAMBUCA, Ava Peck 0.00
3 SVANTE, Miles Holman 0.00
4 MOST LIKELY, Raina Swani 0.00
4 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
5 CARGO, Gwendolyn Mccormick 0.00
5 KORTEX, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
6 LUCKY IN LOVE, Ava Peck 0.00
6 Praise My Curiosity, Lily Beatty 0.00
7 WOW THE CROWD, Alexander Miller 0.00
7 CRUSH, Mackenzie Katz 0.00

Class: 350 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger U/S (Sec. B)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RANSOM, Vivian Yowan 0.00
2 GOOGLE IT, Allyson Blais 0.00
3 PIROUETTE, Ashley Burke 0.00
4 CONWAY, Lily Barnard 0.00
5 LALIQUE, Rebecca L. Patterson 0.00
6 STARSKY, Meghan Knapic 0.00
7 DESIRED, Megan Griffin-romeo 0.00
8 LALIQUE, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00

Class: 351 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOGLE IT, Allyson Blais 0.00
2 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
3 RANSOM, Vivian Yowan 0.00
4 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
5 OVERJOYED, Grace C. Carucci 0.00
6 LALIQUE, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
7 CONWAY, Lily Barnard 0.00
8 Dreamboy, Julie Hogan 0.00

Class: 352 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RANSOM, Vivian Yowan 0.00
2 CASSIDOR DI CORVO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
3 PIROUETTE, Ashley Burke 0.00
4 OVERJOYED, Grace C. Carucci 0.00
5 STARSKY, Meghan Knapic 0.00
6 GOOGLE IT, Allyson Blais 0.00
7 CONWAY, Lily Barnard 0.00
8 Dreamboy, Julie Hogan 0.00

Class: 353 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
2 LALIQUE, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
3 PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
4 OVERJOYED, Grace C. Carucci 0.00
5 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
6 RANSOM, Vivian Yowan 0.00
7 DESIRED, Megan Griffin-romeo 0.00
8 STARSKY, Meghan Knapic 0.00

Class: 354 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIROUETTE, Ashley Burke 0.00
2 PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
3 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
4 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
5 RANSOM, Vivian Yowan 0.00
6 OVERJOYED, Grace C. Carucci 0.00
7 SUNDAY BEST, Alexis Kupic 0.00
8 GOOGLE IT, Allyson Blais 0.00

Class: 355 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle U/S (Sec. B)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
2 ON THE QT, Emily W. Maillet 0.00
3 BRIGHTLY, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
4 IL CONTE O, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
5 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
6 INCANTO, Kristen Jones 0.00
7 INTUITION, Chrissie Catto 0.00
8 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00

Class: 356 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. B)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON THE QT, Emily W. Maillet 0.00
2 IL CONTE O, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
3 CHANDO W, Jennifer Prior 0.00
4 INTUITION, Chrissie Catto 0.00
5 ABSOLUTE GOLD, Cindy Harrington 0.00
6 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
7 INCANTO, Kristen Jones 0.00
8 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00

Class: 357 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. B)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
2 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
3 IL CONTE O, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
4 BRIGHTLY, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
5 LUPICOR II, Jennifer Prior 0.00
6 ON THE QT, Emily W. Maillet 0.00
7 ABSOLUTE GOLD, Cindy Harrington 0.00
8 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00

Class: 358 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. B)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00
2 ABSOLUTE GOLD, Cindy Harrington 0.00
3 INTUITION, Ashley Waters Whitman 0.00
4 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
5 SOMEDAY, Rachel Suna 0.00
6 INCANTO, Kristen Jones 0.00
7 IL CONTE O, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
8 ON THE QT, Emily W. Maillet 0.00

Class: 359 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. B)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCANTO, Kristen Jones 0.00
2 CHANDO W, Jennifer Prior 0.00
3 REMINISCENT, Tracy Thomson 0.00
4 INTUITION, Ashley Waters Whitman 0.00
5 SOMEDAY, Rachel Suna 0.00
6 ABSOLUTE GOLD, Cindy Harrington 0.00
7 LUPICOR II, Jennifer Prior 0.00
8 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00

Class: 360 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older U/S (Sec. B)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
2 CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen 0.00
3 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
4 STARMONT, Monica Wagner 0.00
5 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00

Class: 361 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. B)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
2 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
3 STARMONT, Monica Wagner 0.00
4 CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen 0.00
5 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00

Class: 362 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. B)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
2 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
3 CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen 0.00
4 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
5 STARMONT, Monica Wagner 0.00

Class: 363 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. B)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen 0.00
2 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
3 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
4 STARMONT, Monica Wagner 0.00

Class: 364 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. B)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CYPRESS, Missy R. Nolen 0.00
2 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00

Class: 371 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMENTARY, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 SOMEDAY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
3 SMALL REQUEST, Kate Conover 0.00
4 TESTIMONY, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 OCEAN DRIVE, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
6 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
7 VANDERBILT, Katherine Newman 0.00
8 CYRA MB Z, Tom Foley 0.00

Class: 372 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL REQUEST, Kate Conover 0.00
2 VANDERBILT, Katherine Newman 0.00
3 OCEAN DRIVE, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 CYRA MB Z, Tom Foley 0.00
5 SOMEDAY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
6 COMMENTARY, Julie Curtin 0.00
7 STARDOM, Kate Conover 0.00
8 CAPTURE, Chrystal Knight 0.00

Class: 373 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL REQUEST, Kate Conover 0.00
2 CAPTURE, Chrystal Knight 0.00
3 TESTIMONY, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 COMMENTARY, Julie Curtin 0.00
5 MTM MINI COOPER, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
6 CYRA MB Z, Tom Foley 0.00
7 SOMEDAY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
8 VANDERBILT, Katherine Newman 0.00

Class: 374 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL REQUEST, Kate Conover 0.00
2 TESTIMONY, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 OCEAN DRIVE, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 VANDERBILT, Katherine Newman 0.00
5 CYRA MB Z, Tom Foley 0.00
6 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
7 STARDOM, Kate Conover 0.00
8 CONFETTI, Sara Taylor 0.00

Class: 375 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL REQUEST, Kate Conover 0.00
2 OCEAN DRIVE, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 VANDERBILT, Katherine Newman 0.00
4 TESTIMONY, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
5 CONFETTI, Sara Taylor 0.00
6 COMMENTARY, Julie Curtin 0.00
7 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
8 CAPTURE, Chrystal Knight 0.00

Class: 376 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
2 LIGHT IT UP, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
3 HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
4 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
5 RICO SUAVE, Grace Webster 0.00
6 HERODIOS V, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
7 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
8 ENTICEMENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00

Class: 377 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
2 HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
3 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
4 HIDDEN LANE, Sarah Tredennick 0.00
5 Signature, Olivia Notman 6.00
6 UNIEK, Samantha Rice 0.00
7 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
8 RICO SUAVE, Grace Webster 0.00

Class: 378 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
2 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
3 HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
4 RICO SUAVE, Grace Webster 0.00
5 Signature, Olivia Notman 6.00
6 HERODIOS V, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
7 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
8 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00

Class: 379 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
2 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
3 HIDDEN LANE, Sarah Tredennick 0.00
4 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
5 ENTICEMENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
6 BEAUCOUP BLUE, Virginia Langloss 0.00
7 UNIEK, Samantha Rice 0.00
8 LIGHT IT UP, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00

Class: 380 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN LANE, Sarah Tredennick 0.00
2 HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
3 BOZEMAN, Katherine Oberkircher 0.00
4 CURB APPEAL, Kristen Simmons 0.00
5 UNIEK, Samantha Rice 0.00
6 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
7 ENTICEMENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
8 HERODIOS V, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00

Class: 391 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers 0.00
2 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
3 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
4 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
5 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
6 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
7 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
8 WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean 0.00

Class: 392 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers 0.00
2 GRANBLUE, Katie Robinson 0.00
3 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00
4 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
5 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
6 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
7 WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
8 TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman 0.00

Class: 393 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
2 CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers 0.00
3 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
4 GRANBLUE, Katie Robinson 0.00
5 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
6 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00
7 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
8 TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman 0.00

Class: 394 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSICO, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
2 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
3 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
4 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
5 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00
6 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
7 RIGHTFULLY SO, Christina Plichta 0.00
8 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00

Class: 395 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36 & Over Handy    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00
2 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
3 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
4 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
5 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
6 TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
7 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
8 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00

Class: 405 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primrose, Taylor Cawley 0.00
2 MAROON BELLS, Helen Ryan 0.00
3 DE LOVELY, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
4 FARNLEY BELISARIUS, Sydney Raidy 0.00
5 DARLING CLEMENTINE, Isabella Roman 0.00

Class: 406 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAROON BELLS, Helen Ryan 0.00
2 Primrose, Taylor Cawley 0.00
3 DE LOVELY, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
4 FARNLEY BELISARIUS, Sydney Raidy 0.00
5 DARLING CLEMENTINE, Isabella Roman 0.00

Class: 407 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primrose, Taylor Cawley 0.00
2 MAROON BELLS, Helen Ryan 0.00
3 FARNLEY BELISARIUS, Sydney Raidy 0.00
4 DARLING CLEMENTINE, Isabella Roman 0.00
5 DE LOVELY, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00

Class: 408 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primrose, Taylor Cawley 0.00
2 MAROON BELLS, Helen Ryan 0.00
3 DE LOVELY, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
4 DARLING CLEMENTINE, Isabella Roman 0.00
5 FARNLEY BELISARIUS, Sydney Raidy 0.00

Class: 409 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Primrose, Taylor Cawley 0.00
2 MAROON BELLS, Helen Ryan 0.00
3 DARLING CLEMENTINE, Isabella Roman 0.00
4 FARNLEY BELISARIUS, Sydney Raidy 0.00
5 DE LOVELY, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00

Class: 411 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
2 APPLEJACKS, Mimi Maddock 0.00
3 KID ROCK, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 PARTY CRASHER, Carolyn Colter 0.00
5 Skye Blue, Olivia Sweetnam 6.00
6 SMITTEN 57, Helen Ryan 0.00
7 ROLL CALL, Katharine Ellis 0.00
8 CHARMING, Helen Ryan 0.00

Class: 412 - Small Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMING, Helen Ryan 0.00
2 SMITTEN 57, Helen Ryan 0.00
3 RICO SUAVE', Ellie Sadrian 0.00
4 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
5 BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp 0.00
6 SHENANDOAH SIROCCO, Addison Buetel 0.00
7 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Addison Buetel 0.00
8 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 413 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KID ROCK, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 RICO SUAVE', Ellie Sadrian 0.00
3 EVERYDAY ENZO, Cady Ryan 0.00
4 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Addison Buetel 0.00
5 BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp 0.00
6 ROLL CALL, Katharine Ellis 0.00
7 SHENANDOAH SIROCCO, Addison Buetel 0.00
8 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 414 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMING, Helen Ryan 0.00
2 ROLL CALL, Katharine Ellis 0.00
3 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Addison Buetel 0.00
4 EVERYDAY ENZO, Cady Ryan 0.00
5 SHENANDOAH SIROCCO, Addison Buetel 0.00
6 PARTY CRASHER, Carolyn Colter 0.00
7 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor Cawley 0.00
8 SMITTEN 57, Helen Ryan 0.00

Class: 415 - Small Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skye Blue, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp 0.00
3 SMITTEN 57, Helen Ryan 0.00
4 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
5 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Addison Buetel 0.00
6 RICO SUAVE', Ellie Sadrian 0.00
7 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 EVERYDAY ENZO, Cady Ryan 0.00

Class: 421 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackout, Savonna Adell 21.00
2 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00
3 HEART TO FORGET, Clara Propp 0.00
4 PARIS, Lola Head 0.00
5 CLEVERIST, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
6 FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Elise Stephens 0.00
7 WON DANCE, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
8 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00

Class: 422 - Medium Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROSTED, Georgia Jacob 0.00
2 PARIS, Lola Head 0.00
3 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00
4 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
5 HEART TO FORGET, Clara Propp 0.00
6 Blackout, Savonna Adell 3.00
7 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 0.00
8 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00

Class: 423 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WON DANCE, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
2 COZY UP, Katharine Ellis 0.00
3 HEART TO FORGET, Clara Propp 0.00
4 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
5 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00
6 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00
7 Blackout, Savonna Adell 0.00
8 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 424 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARIS, Lola Head 0.00
2 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00
3 HEART TO FORGET, Clara Propp 0.00
4 FROSTED, Georgia Jacob 0.00
5 FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Elise Stephens 0.00
6 WON DANCE, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
7 COZY UP, Katharine Ellis 0.00
8 Blackout, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 425 - Medium Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARIS, Lola Head 0.00
2 WON DANCE, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
3 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
4 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00
5 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 HEART TO FORGET, Clara Propp 0.00
7 Blackout, Savonna Adell 0.00
8 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00

Class: 431 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Brooke Lattner 0.00
2 BRIGHTON, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 CACIQUE, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 RUMPLE MINZE, Georgia Jacob 0.00
7 NEWS DAY, Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 432 - Large Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIS WAY, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 POKERFACE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
3 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 12.00
4 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Brooke Lattner 0.00
6 ONLY BLUE, Samantha Takacs 0.00
7 BRIGHTON, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 433 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER TWIST, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
3 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 12.00
4 HIS WAY, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Brooke Lattner 0.00
6 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
7 POKERFACE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
8 NEWS DAY, Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 434 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKERFACE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
2 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
4 OLIVER TWIST, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
5 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 HIS WAY, Josephine Rose 0.00
7 NEWS DAY, Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 435 - Large Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER TWIST, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 POKERFACE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
5 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 6.00
6 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
7 BRIGHTON, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00

Class: 451 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 ANDERS, Kingsley Dey 0.00
3 NEVERLAND, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
5 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00

Class: 452 - Green Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 NEVERLAND, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00
5 ANDERS, Kingsley Dey 0.00
6 HEAVEN’S DANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00

Class: 453 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 HEAVEN’S DANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00
4 PRESTIGE, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 NEVERLAND, Josephine Rose 0.00
6 ANDERS, Kingsley Dey 0.00

Class: 454 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 HEAVEN’S DANCE, Brooke Lattner 0.00
3 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00
4 PRESTIGE, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 455 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 HEAVEN’S DANCE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00
5 NEVERLAND, Josephine Rose 0.00

Class: 456 - Large Children's Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M T POCKETS, Cady Ryan 0.00
2 SMALL ROMANCE, Elise Stephens 0.00
3 WATERLILY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
4 TED E. BEAR, Charlotte Yamashita 0.00
5 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
6 HOSTESS CUPCAKE, Nalina Atamian 0.00

Class: 457 - Large Children's Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATERLILY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
2 M T POCKETS, Cady Ryan 0.00
3 TED E. BEAR, Charlotte Yamashita 0.00
4 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
5 HOSTESS CUPCAKE, Nalina Atamian 0.00
6 SMALL ROMANCE, Elise Stephens 0.00

Class: 458 - Large Children's Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ROMANCE, Elise Stephens 0.00
2 M T POCKETS, Cady Ryan 0.00
3 WATERLILY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
4 HOSTESS CUPCAKE, Nalina Atamian 0.00
5 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00

Class: 459 - Large Children's Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ROMANCE, Elise Stephens 0.00
2 WATERLILY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
3 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
4 M T POCKETS, Cady Ryan 0.00
5 TED E. BEAR, Charlotte Yamashita 0.00
6 HOSTESS CUPCAKE, Nalina Atamian 0.00

Class: 460 - Large Children's Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATERLILY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
2 TED E. BEAR, Charlotte Yamashita 0.00
3 M T POCKETS, Cady Ryan 0.00
4 SMALL ROMANCE, Elise Stephens 0.00
5 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
6 HOSTESS CUPCAKE, Nalina Atamian 0.00

Class: 512 - 14 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Kennedy, ADOCTRO ZELDENRUST 0.00
2 Corinne E. Sweeney, ATHENES D'AMAURY 0.00
3 Nicole Golia, ROYAL ALIBI 0.00
4 Kingsley Dey, ZOOMERANG 0.00
5 Chloe Chao, GOOD WILL 0.00
6 Lydia Burkey, CARTOON 0.00
7 Hadley Earl, TRISTRAM 7 0.00

Class: 513 - 14 & Under Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corinne E. Sweeney, ATHENES D'AMAURY 0.00
2 Hadley Earl, TRISTRAM 7 0.00
3 Nicole Golia, ROYAL ALIBI 0.00
4 Kingsley Dey, ZOOMERANG 0.00
5 Eva Kennedy, ADOCTRO ZELDENRUST 0.00
6 Lydia Burkey, CARTOON 0.00
7 Chloe Chao, GOOD WILL 0.00

Class: 514 - 14 & Under Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corinne E. Sweeney, ATHENES D'AMAURY 0.00
2 Lydia Burkey, CARTOON 0.00
3 Eva Kennedy, ADOCTRO ZELDENRUST 0.00
4 Kingsley Dey, ZOOMERANG 0.00
5 Chloe Chao, GOOD WILL 0.00
6 Hadley Earl, TRISTRAM 7 0.00
7 Nicole Golia, ROYAL ALIBI 0.00

Class: 515 - 15-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanner Korotkin, DODA DES BRUMES 0.00
2 Texie Loyd, PROPHET 0.00
3 Hallie Grimes, SIMPLY STATED 0.00
4 Jamie Souccar Young, ARCHDUKE 0.00
5 Rebecca Beall, HOLD PLEASE 6.00
6 Molly Dailey, CENTERFOLD K 0.00
7 Sophia Tauro, DALTON DI AREZZO Z 0.00
8 Charlotte Meyers, EXPRESSO 0.00

Class: 516 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texie Loyd, PROPHET 0.00
2 Charlotte Meyers, EXPRESSO 0.00
3 Jamie Souccar Young, ARCHDUKE 0.00
4 Hallie Grimes, SIMPLY STATED 0.00
5 Molly Dailey, CENTERFOLD K 0.00
6 Sophia Tauro, DALTON DI AREZZO Z 0.00
7 Gwendolyn Mccormick, SHENANIGANS 0.00
8 Ainsley Gibbs, CROWN DES BRUMES 0.00

Class: 517 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanner Korotkin, DODA DES BRUMES 0.00
2 Hallie Grimes, SIMPLY STATED 0.00
3 Texie Loyd, PROPHET 0.00
4 Jamie Souccar Young, ARCHDUKE 0.00
5 Charlotte Meyers, EXPRESSO 0.00
6 Ainsley Gibbs, CROWN DES BRUMES 0.00
7 Rebecca Beall, HOLD PLEASE 0.00
8 Sophia Tauro, DALTON DI AREZZO Z 0.00

Class: 518 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adam Edgar, LOQUATTRO 0.00
2 Elizabeth Ecclestone, EL TIGRE 15.00
3 Sophia Soja, SALT LAKE 0.00
4 Nevin Pere, QUADRIGO 0.00

Class: 519 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adam Edgar, LOQUATTRO 0.00
2 Sophia Soja, SALT LAKE 0.00
3 Grace C. Carucci, GRACIA 0.00
4 Mish Atamian, EVARUSO 0.00
5 Elizabeth Ecclestone, EL TIGRE 6.00
6 Grace Jackson, TRATTORIA MASSUERE 0.00
7 Nevin Pere, QUADRIGO 0.00

Class: 520 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adam Edgar, LOQUATTRO 0.00
2 Elizabeth Ecclestone, EL TIGRE 15.00
3 Sophia Soja, SALT LAKE 0.00
4 Grace C. Carucci, GRACIA 0.00
5 Grace Jackson, TRATTORIA MASSUERE 0.00
6 Nevin Pere, QUADRIGO 0.00
7 Mish Atamian, EVARUSO 0.00

Class: 525 - SFHJA Junior Hunter Seat Medal (Flat Only)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marcus Cmola Au, Love Actually 0.00
2 Emmanuelle Greenberg, Curacao 5.00
3 Jamie Souccar Young, ARCHDUKE 0.00
4 Texie Loyd, PROPHET 0.00
5 Rebecca Beall, HOLD PLEASE 2.00
6 Ava Allegre, A Royal Obsession 0.00
7 Madison Wanicka, Cento Forever -0.03
8 Lily Beatty, Praise My Curiosity 0.00

Class: 527 - SFHJA Adult Hunter Seat Medal (Flat Only)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Soja, SALT LAKE 0.00
2 Alexis Kupic, SUNDAY BEST 0.00
3 Elizabeth Ecclestone, EL TIGRE 4.00
4 Nevin Pere, QUADRIGO 0.00
5 Alexis Joel, FABRICIO 23 0.00

Class: 601 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (Opp)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAREBEAR, Juliette Pletka 0.00

Class: 603 - Short Stirrup Hunter (Opp)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAREBEAR, Juliette Pletka 0.00

Class: 604 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat (Opp)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Colter, PARTY CRASHER 0.00
2 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00
3 Dakota Zehler, George Washington 0.00

Class: 605 - Short Stirrup Equitation (Opp)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakota Zehler, George Washington 0.00
2 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00
3 Charlotte Colter, PARTY CRASHER 0.00

Class: 606 - Short Stirrup Equitation (Opp)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00
2 Charlotte Colter, PARTY CRASHER 0.00
3 Dakota Zehler, George Washington 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk/Trot    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DYLAN CLARK, BLUE ICE 0.00
2 CAMDEN GRANT, RUSSIAN GOLD 0.00
3 Caitlin Sweeney, GOLDEN TICKET 0.00
4 Grace Stenbeck-werner, HIGH HOPES HOLLYWOOD 0.00
5 Zoe Robitaille, OH GOOD NIGHT 0.00
6 VICTORIA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00
7 Marley Katz, Bumble Bee 0.00
8 Sophia Navaretta, LHUILLIER 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk/Trot Jump    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin Sweeney, GOLDEN TICKET 0.00
2 Zoe Robitaille, OH GOOD NIGHT 0.00
3 Marley Katz, Bumble Bee 0.00
4 Grace Stenbeck-werner, HIGH HOPES HOLLYWOOD 0.00
5 CAMDEN GRANT, RUSSIAN GOLD 0.00
6 VICTORIA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00
7 Sophia Navaretta, LHUILLIER 0.00

Class: 610 - Walk    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin Sweeney, GOLDEN TICKET 0.00
2 IVY WHITMAN, FARNLEY KEEP IT A SECRET 0.00
3 DYLAN CLARK, BLUE ICE 0.00
4 CAMDEN GRANT, RUSSIAN GOLD 0.00
5 Marley Katz, Bumble Bee 0.00
6 Grace Stenbeck-werner, HIGH HOPES HOLLYWOOD 0.00
7 VICTORIA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00
8 Sophia Navaretta, LHUILLIER 0.00
8 Zoe Robitaille, OH GOOD NIGHT 0.00

Class: 611 - Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Stenbeck-werner, HIGH HOPES HOLLYWOOD 0.00
2 Caitlin Sweeney, GOLDEN TICKET 0.00
3 VICTORIA ROMAN, BUTTONS AND BOWS 0.00
4 Zoe Robitaille, OH GOOD NIGHT 0.00
5 CAMDEN GRANT, RUSSIAN GOLD 0.00
6 DYLAN CLARK, BLUE ICE 0.00
7 Sophia Navaretta, LHUILLIER 0.00
8 Marley Katz, Bumble Bee 0.00

Class: 700 - Level 7 Jumper (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONJO, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
2 BOUCANIER, Theo Genn 0.00
3 BALOUS DAY DATE, Sadie Remington 0.00
4 OMNIA INCIPIT, Ibrahim Barazi 0.00
5 LUIGI, Chris Pratt 0.00
6 LOTUS, Sarah E. Wayda 0.00
7 LAS VEGAS, Kc Van Aarem 0.00
8 DIETA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00

Class: 701 - Level 7 Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALOMA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
2 FANTASY, Tomas Yofre 0.00
3 FERNANDO- H, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
4 FANTASY BB, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
5 VAN GOGH, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
6 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
7 FIVENTUM KIENI, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
8 H5 CHAGANUS, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00

Class: 702 - Level 7 Jumper (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
2 ENNEBEL VAN HET POSTHUIJS, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
3 DIETA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
4 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
5 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, David Blake 0.00
6 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00
7 BALOUCENTO 2, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
8 DUBLIN, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00

Class: 706 - Level 8 Jumper (1.45m) II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANCHA LS, Daniel Bluman 0.00
2 DAVIDSON, Callan Solem 0.00
3 THUNDER D'AMAURY, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
4 CUPFER CR, Daniel Bluman 0.00

Class: 707 - Level 8 Jumper (1.45m) II2d    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALOMA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
2 FANTASY BB, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
3 FERNANDO- H, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
4 EL PACHO, Pablo Mejia 0.00
5 BALOUS DAY DATE, Sadie Remington 0.00
6 DONJO, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
7 COLESTINA H, Daniel Bluman 0.00
8 CASSANDRA F, Kaely Tomeu 0.00

Class: 720 - Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA DISCO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
2 CAPTIVA, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
3 ALL ABOUT ANJES, Addison Piper 0.00
4 BRONAN, CHARLOTTE MCLAUGHLIN 0.00
5 JULIO VH ELZENHOUT, Jamie Souccar Young 0.00
6 Optimal Hastak, Emma Seving 0.00
7 CAROQUADOS T, Jamie Souccar Young 0.00
8 CATCH ME Z, Emily Dehoff 0.00

Class: 722 - Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II2.1    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA DISCO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
2 BRONAN, CHARLOTTE MCLAUGHLIN 0.00
3 CARMELO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
4 CATCH ME Z, Emily Dehoff 0.00
5 CARONO Z, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
6 DALIANTE M, Caroline Ellis 0.00
7 HIGHER HEIGHTS, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
8 BONITA Z, Addison Piper 0.00

Class: 723 - $2500 NAL Low Junior Jumper Stake (1.25m) II2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOLERO D'ARMANVILLE, Sarah Rose Berg 0.00
2 ALL ABOUT ANJES, Addison Piper 0.00
3 HIGHER HEIGHTS, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
4 CARONO Z, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
5 CAPTIVA, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
6 CADDILAC FS Z, Benjamin Ebeling 0.00
7 CARMELO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
8 CATCH ME Z, Emily Dehoff 0.00
9 KIRA VAN DE VAARTDIJK, Cayman Szegda 0.00
10 GOLDENBRIDGE B, Madison Rauschenbach 0.00
11 BRONAN, CHARLOTTE MCLAUGHLIN 0.00
12 LA DISCO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00

Class: 724 - High Junior Jumper (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALI T, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
2 VENTURO 9, Sophia Pilla 0.00
3 CALISTO 26, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
4 LORDI, Lielle Rhodes 0.00

Class: 726 - High Junior Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VENTURO 9, Sophia Pilla 0.00

Class: 730 - Level 5 Jumper (1.25m) II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PADDY FLY, Morgane Qualls 0.00
2 MEADOWVALE CRUISE, Michael Dorman 0.00
3 STARLIGHT, Wim Janssen 0.00
4 CONCUELA, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00
5 BLOSSOM Z, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
6 FRASCATI, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
7 GAME ON, Elizabeth A. Traband 0.00
8 HOUDINI, Callan Solem 0.00

Class: 731 - Level 5 Jumper (1.25m) II.1    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPYCAT, Holly Shepherd 0.00
2 FRASCATI, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
3 BELLA DONNA, Peter Wylde 0.00
4 GRAND PLEASURE, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
5 TAO, Carlos Quinones 0.00
6 FLYING C, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
7 CLARINA, Federico Sztyrle 0.00
8 MEADOWVALE CRUISE, Lauren E. Hough 0.00

Class: 732 - Level 5 Jumper (1.25m) II.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPYCAT, Holly Shepherd 0.00
2 SPORTY, Theo Genn 0.00
3 GEMINO, Peter Wylde 0.00
4 FATUM, Mary Kate Olsen 0.00
5 UNE BELLE POMME, Laurene Navet 0.00
6 PRINTINGS POLA Z, Estelle Navet 0.00
7 HAITIE, DANNIE MURPHY 0.00
8 CLARINA, Giavanna Rinaldi 0.00

Class: 733 - 1.35m Jumper (II2b)    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
2 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
3 SAM 1091, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
4 DY ZENTO, David Blake 0.00
5 CHERI DE PAPIGNIES, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
6 TIADORA DR, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
7 SKY HIGH, Holly Shepherd 0.00
8 BINKIE, David Blake 0.00

Class: 734 - 1.35m Jumper (II.1)    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL ELLIOT, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
2 MANCHESTER, Holly Shepherd 0.00
3 QUABELLE, Callie Schott 0.00
4 JUNTA, Michael Tokaruk 0.00
5 JUST STELLA L, LINCOURT MELISSANDRE 0.00
6 WICKED, JENN SEREK 0.00
7 HURRY UP B, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
8 CAHERCONREE COOLEY, Willie Tynan 0.00

Class: 735 - 1.35m Jumper (II2d)    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUPFER CR, Daniel Bluman 0.00
2 HIGH TIDE, Gavin Moylan 0.00
3 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
4 CAMPANULA, Michael Murphy 0.00
5 ECANTO J, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
6 DAKAR VDL, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
7 TYROL D'ANTO, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
8 ORAGE Z, F. Peter Jordan 0.00

Class: 737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOULOUSE, Erika Thornell 0.00
2 CORALEE, Francesca Moore 0.00
3 DILONA, Sandy Li 0.00
4 AVAILABLE OHIO, Texie Loyd 0.00
5 QUINCE Z, WILL MARTIN 0.00
6 QUINAM DES ETISSES, CAITLIN KERR 0.00
7 KEC DELILAH, Kayla Walker 0.00
8 CHELSEA 113, Zoe Mcquillan 0.00

Class: 738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASALLA, Sandy Li 0.00
2 STELLA, Madison Rauschenbach 0.00
3 CLINLEX, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
4 AFFINITY, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
5 DUSTIN VINKHOEVE Z, Blythe Novick 0.00
6 AVAILABLE OHIO, Texie Loyd 0.00
7 CORALEE, Francesca Moore 0.00
8 GIRL TALK, Madison Hart 0.00

Class: 739 - $1500 Low Children's Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONWAY, Rachel Ross 0.00
2 TOULOUSE, Erika Thornell 0.00
3 QUINAM DES ETISSES, CAITLIN KERR 0.00
4 BACCUS DE LA MILIERE, Mia Sessums 0.00
5 STELLA, Madison Rauschenbach 0.00
6 MIDDLEMARCH, Kayla Walker 0.00
7 QUINCE Z, WILL MARTIN 0.00
8 AFFINITY, Alexa Aureliano 0.00

Class: 740 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Olivia Markman 0.00
2 MOONFACE JX, Reese Madden 0.00
3 GUINEVIERE, Catalina Peralta 0.00
4 OAKS VALUNA, Lillie Parr 0.00
5 CONQUILLAS, Hensley Humphries 0.00
6 FANI PUIGROO, Stephanie Garrett 0.00
7 Casear, Olivia Ferro 0.00
8 CAN FLY 7, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00

Class: 741 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Olivia Markman 0.00
2 RUSSELL, Erin Floyd 0.00
3 FANI PUIGROO, Stephanie Garrett 0.00
4 WIRMA, Stella Propp 0.00
5 DAYTONA BEACH 111 Z, Miles Holman 0.00
6 FVF SAILOR MAN, Erin Floyd 0.00
7 KASIOPEJA, Olivia Markman 0.00
8 DUSTY S Z, Stephanie Garrett 0.00

Class: 743 - $1500 M&S Children's Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONFACE JX, Reese Madden 0.00
2 CAN FLY 7, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
3 CORDINA, Annie "daisy" Foregger 0.00
4 CERUBIN, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
5 CHENOVA, Spencer Mc Kee 0.00
6 Casear, Olivia Ferro 24.00
7 CONQUILLAS, Hensley Humphries 0.00
8 OAKS VALUNA, Lillie Parr 0.00

Class: 760 - Adult Amateur Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CO-STARR, Stephanie King 0.00
2 KATHERINE, Reza Shabani 0.00
3 MR CARTHAGO, AYRIEL ITALIA 0.00
4 GABRIEL, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
5 Ballyvadd Olympic Clover, Anderson Wagner 0.00
6 FASHION MINT, Stephanie King 0.00
7 PARAMOUNT, CLAIRE WEN 0.00
8 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00

Class: 761 - Adult Amateur Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIORGIO DE MEUZE, Dimitri Pauli 0.00
2 REVE DU RAZZY, Caroline M. Donnally 0.00
3 HANS, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
4 CANCAN DE LIGNY, Maya Stratemann 0.00
5 ALONZO III, Carter M. Ware 0.00
6 ULTIMATE, Julia Ziffer 0.00
7 EROS, Emily Johnson 0.00
8 COSMOPOLITAN 30, Vyla Carter 0.00

Class: 763 - $1500 M&S Adult Amateur Jpr Classic (1.15m) II2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I WATCH, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
2 CORCOVADO BG, Andrea Matesick 0.00
3 ZATHURA, Adam Edgar 0.00
4 ABURHAL, Katie J. Carson 0.00
5 CANCAN DE LIGNY, Maya Stratemann 0.00
6 REVE DU RAZZY, Caroline M. Donnally 0.00
7 ENRIQUE VHV, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
8 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00

Class: 765 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIRY TALE, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
2 POSH, Matthew Round 0.00
3 COOL STEP, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00
4 DIAMOND COEVERS ZEUS, Amanda Sakwa 0.00
5 CALLI M, Matthew Round 0.00
6 TWENTY CREEK, Sherry Mahle 0.00
7 ECLIPS R.W.L, Kara Constantakos 0.00
8 ULTIMATE, Julia Ziffer 0.00

Class: 766 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REDSTONE, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
2 OBRIGADO, MARIE-CLAUDE BOUCHER 0.00
3 VIOLET Z, Steven J. Kuperschmid 0.00
4 LANGLEY, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
5 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
6 PAVEL, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
7 JAKE, Paul A. Malek 0.00
8 DIAMOND COEVERS ZEUS, Amanda Sakwa 0.00

Class: 767 - $1500 Low Adult Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POSH, Matthew Round 0.00
2 LORD ARTHUR 1916, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
3 OBRIGADO, MARIE-CLAUDE BOUCHER 0.00
4 TWENTY CREEK, Sherry Mahle 0.00
5 CHILLIANO VD VINKHOEVE Z, Carrie Boeve 0.00
6 FAIRY TALE, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
7 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
8 CALLI M, Matthew Round 0.00

Class: 770 - Level 6 Jumper (1.30m) II2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANCHESTER, Holly Shepherd 0.00
2 ZEPHYR, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
3 FAVORIET U, Michael Dorman 0.00
4 ALTER EGO, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
5 CAMPANULA, Michael Murphy 0.00
6 GAME ON, Elizabeth A. Traband 0.00
7 KASTARO VAN HET EELSHOF, Roberto Teran 0.00
8 CATOON, Siobhan Fitzgerald 0.00

Class: 771 - Level 6 Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TREVOR VAN DE KLEIJBERG Z, Ilan Ferder 0.00
2 BULL RUN'S NOEL, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
3 STARLIGHT, Wim Janssen 0.00
4 FAVORIET U, Michael Dorman 0.00
5 CATCH ME Z, Mario Garcia 0.00
6 FREULE B, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
7 FORMELLA, Tommy Brawley 0.00
8 BOWMORE VDL, Ilan Ferder 0.00

Class: 772 - Level 6 Jumper (1.30m) II2c    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHARIVA, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
2 JET SET DB, Patricia Griffith 0.00
3 GQ, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
4 Desperado, Samantha Senft 9.00
5 FAVORIET U, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
6 ELRIKI, Harold Chopping 0.00
7 CAILLOU, Amber Harte 0.00
8 BILLY COOL, Jack H. Towell 0.00

Class: 774 - Medium Jr/AO Jumper (1.30m) II2b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLA, Selcuk Koksalan 0.00
2 CACHACCO, Olivia Woodson 0.00
3 Elizabeth, Sophia Pilla 12.00
4 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
5 CLAPTON, Emma D. Cullen 0.00
6 Hermine 44, Addison Piper 0.00
7 QUINCY 137, Selcuk Koksalan 0.00
8 GRANDY DE LAUBRY, Emma D. Cullen 0.00

Class: 775 - Medium Jr/AO Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUADEA, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
2 FELINI DE LA POMME, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
3 PANDORA VG, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
4 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
5 Elizabeth, Sophia Pilla 6.00
6 BARILLO W, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
7 STAND BY ME, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
8 CACHACCO, Olivia Woodson 0.00

Class: 776 - $2500 NAL Medium Jr/AO Jumper Stake (1.35m) II2b    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNA DU KESKE Z, Carolina Villanueva 0.00
2 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
3 FATUM, Mary Kate Olsen 0.00
4 TIXIE DES HAYETTES, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
5 LUIGE, Craig A. Martin 0.00
6 FELINI DE LA POMME, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
7 STAND BY ME, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
8 Elizabeth, Sophia Pilla 0.00
9 BARILLO W, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
10 JASPER III, Donovan Ross 0.00
11 QUADEA, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
12 USA TODAY, Spencer Brittan 0.00

Class: 777 - High Amateur Owner Jumper (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
2 COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
3 FOR SERRANO SR, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
4 HH FIREBALL, Anna Dryden 0.00
5 G ANDIAMO RODEBERG, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
6 CALIBER 9, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
7 KECHO DU SUD, Kelly Arani 0.00
8 ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER, Addison Gierkink 0.00

Class: 778 - High Amateur Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINCY 137, Selcuk Koksalan 0.00
2 CARJO Z, Marion S. Head 0.00
3 TREVITA, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
4 ESPRIT, Kelly Arani 0.00
5 AFTER EIGHT, Anne Gardner 0.00

Class: 779 - $2500 High Jr/AO Jumper Stake (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKAR VDL, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
2 ZEPHYR, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
3 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
4 CARJO Z, Marion S. Head 0.00
5 IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
6 KECHO DU SUD, Kelly Arani 0.00
7 BIJZONDER, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
8 CALIBER 9, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
9 VENTURO 9, Sophia Pilla 0.00
10 CICERO HS, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
11 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
12 ESPRIT, Kelly Arani 0.00

Class: 798 - Low Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20m) II2b    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00
2 CAPRIOLA 10, Laura E. Faulkner 0.00
3 CASPER, Tess Lenihan 0.00
4 FRELUCHE DE MUZE, Moira Burnham 0.00
5 HH FYLOE, Anna Dryden 0.00
6 EUPHORIA, Ariel H. Bluman 0.00
7 VIGO MASSUERE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
8 HESENTI, Emily Smith 0.00

Class: 799 - Low Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIG BEAUJOLAIS, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
2 BARRY Z, Brooke Kennedy 0.00
3 DAKOTA, Nilani Trent 0.00
4 CNUT 4, Paula Portocarrero 0.00
5 ZODIAC, Mary Elizabeth Cordia 0.00
6 CHEKANDINO, Maggie Savoie 0.00
7 KARMA AB, Emily Cherney 0.00
8 WINDSOR Z, Gabi Morris 0.00

Class: 800 - $2500 NAL Low AO Jumper Classic (1.25m) II2b    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPRIOLA 10, Laura E. Faulkner 0.00
2 HH FYLOE, Anna Dryden 0.00
3 EMERALD GRACE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
4 LITTLE LANDGRAF, Carolyn Anderson 0.00
5 VICTOIRE UNE PRINCE, Maggie Savoie 0.00
6 COMEBACK DE LA MANADE, Alison Cooney 0.00
7 CASPER, Tess Lenihan 0.00
8 EUPHORIA, Ariel H. Bluman 0.00
9 CARTOGRANA, Audrey Muscari 0.00
10 KARMA AB, Emily Cherney 0.00
11 BAGHERA DU LEON, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
12 LB CARWYN, Jennie R. Edwards 0.00
13 BARRY Z, Brooke Kennedy 0.00

Class: 801 - $1500 NAL Child Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAN FLY 7, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
2 RUSSELL, Erin Floyd 0.00
3 CERUBIN, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
4 OAKS VALUNA, Lillie Parr 0.00
5 BONITHA, Anabel S. Barnett 0.00
6 FVF SAILOR MAN, Erin Floyd 0.00
7 MOONFACE JX, Reese Madden 0.00
8 CONQUILLAS, Hensley Humphries 0.00
9 SUSHI DE SEMILLY, Sofia Antico 0.00
10 DAYTONA BEACH 111 Z, Miles Holman 0.00
11 CORDINA, Annie "daisy" Foregger 0.00
12 Casear, Olivia Ferro 0.00

Class: 802 - $1500 NAL Adult Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2b    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABURHAL, Katie J. Carson 0.00
2 CO-STARR, Stephanie King 0.00
3 UNLIMITED T, Anne K. Brekke 0.00
4 HANS, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
5 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
6 Ballyvadd Olympic Clover, Anderson Wagner 0.00
7 HYPNOSE VAN PAEMEL, Hannah Lupica 0.00
8 ALONZO III, Carter M. Ware 0.00
9 I WATCH, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
10 REARCROSS QUALITY CRUIZE, Emily Hill 0.00
11 LORELEY, Anne K. Brekke 0.00
12 ULTIMATE, Julia Ziffer 0.00

Class: 804 - $50000 Equiline Grand Prix    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
2 CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
3 FANTASY, Tomas Yofre 0.00
4 LUIGI, Chris Pratt 0.00
5 SHIVER, Liza Finsness 0.00
6 DYNAMO, Claire Schreder 0.00
7 BALOUCENTO 2, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
8 I DOTTORI VD RICHTER, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
9 BON VIVANT, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
10 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
11 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
12 BINJA, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
13 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
14 DAVIDSON, Callan Solem 0.00
15 CERANO V/H DINGENSHOF, Diego Vivero 0.00
16 IBABCO, Santiago Lambre 0.00
17 DANTE, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
18 BIJOUX, Diego Vivero 0.00
19 FALCO V, Taylor M. Land 0.00
20 JARCOBOND VAN DEN OUDE EIK, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
21 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00
22 CHARATINUS, Tomas Yofre 0.00
23 QANTAR DES ETISSES, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
24 H5 CHAGANUS, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
25 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
26 FERGIE, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
27 EL PACHO, Pablo Mejia 0.00
28 FANTOM, Harold Chopping 0.00
29 CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z, Santiago Lambre 0.00
30 DIOR, NORA GRAY 0.00
31 FRESCA LA QUADRA, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
32 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Michael Murphy 0.00
33 BROWNBOY, AGUSTIN BACA 0.00
34 DIABLEUR, Emma Waldfogel 0.00
34 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
34 COLORA, Theo Genn 0.00

Class: 807 - $10000 Equiline Open Stake (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERGIE, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
2 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
3 FANTOM, Harold Chopping 0.00
4 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
5 CONVENTA, Alexandra Maracic 0.00
6 JARCOBOND VAN DEN OUDE EIK, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
7 CASCO 11, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
8 FALCO V, Taylor M. Land 0.00
9 SHIVER, Liza Finsness 0.00
10 FENOM VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Eliza Lehrman 0.00
11 COLORA, Theo Genn 0.00
12 LUIGI, Chris Pratt 0.00

Class: 808 - $5000 1.35m Stake II2b    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANTA LIGHT B, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
2 EMILIA, David Blake 0.00
3 ROBIN DE PONTHUAL, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
4 QUABELLE, Callie Schott 0.00
5 FERNANDO- H, Carlos Quinones 0.00
6 CATOON, Siobhan Fitzgerald 0.00
7 VDL ELLIOT, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
8 H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
9 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
10 P & F CORDILLO Z, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
11 ALOHA S, Nelton Marcon 0.00
12 BINKIE, David Blake 0.00

Class: 820 - 1.30m DJS Class (II.1)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOUDINI, Callan Solem 0.00

Class: 902 - $500 NAL/M&S Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRUZ, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
3 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 CAPO DI CAPI, Cassie Warren 0.00
5 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
6 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
7 WILD AT HEART, Juliette Propp 0.00
8 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00
9 JUST JAGGER, Ryan Moloney 0.00
10 PLAY THAT SONG, Patience Chesnutt 0.00
11 EXPECTO PATRONUM, Cassie Warren 0.00
12 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 0.00

Class: 904 - $500 NAL/M&S Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
2 PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
3 INCANTO, Kristen Jones 0.00
4 GOOGLE IT, Allyson Blais 0.00
5 CONWAY, Lily Barnard 0.00
6 LALIQUE, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
7 IL CONTE O, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
8 FABRICIO 23, Alexis Joel 0.00
9 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
10 DESIRED, Megan Griffin-romeo 0.00

Class: 905 - $500 Large Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER TWIST, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
3 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
4 HIS WAY, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Brooke Lattner 0.00
6 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 24.00
7 NEWS DAY, Clara Propp 0.00
8 POKERFACE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
9 BRIGHTON, Kat Fuqua 0.00
10 CACIQUE, Josephine Rose 0.00
11 HEAVEN’S DANCE, Brooke Lattner 0.00
12 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00

Class: 906 - $500 Small Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KID ROCK, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 RICO SUAVE', Ellie Sadrian 0.00
3 EVERYDAY ENZO, Cady Ryan 0.00
4 SHENANDOAH SIROCCO, Addison Buetel 0.00
5 ROLL CALL, Katharine Ellis 0.00
6 CHARMING, Helen Ryan 0.00
7 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 BENLEA MIZZOU, Clara Propp 0.00
9 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor Cawley 0.00
10 Spice It Up, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
11 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Addison Buetel 0.00
12 PARTY CRASHER, Carolyn Colter 0.00

Class: 908 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEART TO FORGET, Clara Propp 0.00
2 WON DANCE, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
3 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
4 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00
5 COZY UP, Katharine Ellis 0.00
6 PARIS, Lola Head 0.00
7 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00
8 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00
9 Blackout, Savonna Adell 12.00
10 FROSTED, Georgia Jacob 0.00
11 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 6.00
12 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Riley Mckesson 0.00

Class: 909 - $1000 Junior Hunter 3'6 Classic    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARUSO, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CRACKER JACK, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 MOSTLY SUNNY, Celia Cram 0.00
4 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 36.00
5 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
6 SMALL KINGDOM, Brooke Lattner 0.00
7 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 0.00
8 SMALL JOY, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
9 ANTHEM, Salter Hydinger 0.00
10 ROC PAPER SCISSORS, Paige Matthies 0.00
11 INTEGRITY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
12 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00

Class: 910 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EARLY WINTER, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
2 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
3 HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
5 SS SAN REMO, Tyler Raftery 0.00
6 RAFIKI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
7 STORYLINE, Jared J. Depermentier 0.00
8 SHAMELESS, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00

Class: 913 - $1000 Junior Hunter 3'3 Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARAGON, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
2 AIRPLAY, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 SVANTE, Miles Holman 0.00
4 CRUSH, Mackenzie Katz 0.00
5 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
6 WOW THE CROWD, Alexander Miller 0.00
7 CARGO, Gwendolyn Mccormick 0.00
8 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
9 SAMBUCA, Ava Peck 0.00
10 LUCKY IN LOVE, Ava Peck 0.00
11 MOST LIKELY, Raina Swani 0.00

Class: 914 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00
2 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
3 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
4 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
5 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
6 TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
7 HERODIOS V, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
8 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
9 Signature, Olivia Notman 12.00
10 PIONEER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
11 RICO SUAVE, Grace Webster 0.00
12 ENTICEMENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top