ESP WEF 1

Wellington

January 9 - 13, 2019


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IPARTY 0.00
Reserve BELIEVE IN BLUE 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ANISETTE 0.00
Reserve MIND YOUR STEP 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Spellbound Savonna Adell 6.00
Reserve DAYS OF OUR LIVES 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PRESTIGE 0.00
Champion ROCK ON 0.00
Champion CROWN RIDGE MAGIC SHOW 0.00
Reserve WOODLAND'S PETER PAN 0.00
Reserve BARONESS OF LOCHEIL 0.00
Reserve NEVERLAND 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GRACIANO 0.00
Champion EVERWONDER 0.00
Reserve KARDI B 0.00
Reserve SMALL REQUEST 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BRIGHT SIDE 0.00
Champion WHISPER 0.00
Reserve FASHION 0.00
Reserve ME TOO 0.00
High Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EL PRIMERO 0.00
Reserve MINDFUL 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SMALL ANECDOTE 0.00
Champion CASSANTO 0.00
Reserve SMALL STATEMENT 0.00
Reserve SMALL OCCASION 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOOPLA 0.00
Champion FARIELLA FLF 0.00
Reserve ULYSSES 0.00
Reserve ENTICER 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHECKPOINT 35 0.00
Champion FREDRICK 0.00
Reserve MTM SILVER ALERT 0.00
Reserve CROWNLINE 0.00
Low Adult Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion E.L. RAYMOND 0.00
Champion DON'T BLINK 0.00
Reserve FOR FREEDOM 0.00
Reserve Sebastian Stacey Shore Werner 3.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CASSIUS CLAY 0.00
Champion ROSEHAVEN LEGACY 0.00
Reserve WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR 0.00
Reserve SIR HARVEY 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RUSTY GIRL 0.00
Champion CONNIE BH 0.00
Champion FRED VAN DEN DAEL 0.00
Champion I WATCH 0.00
Champion EROS WH 0.00
Champion TWENTY CREEK 0.00
Champion ENRIQUE VHV 0.00
Champion GIORGIO DE MEUZE 0.00
Champion CORITANO 0.00
Champion AILEE 0.00
Champion KASHMIRE 0.00
Champion DALLAS DE LA BONNETT 0.00
Champion BALOUGRIS SL Z 0.00
Champion GAZELLA 0.00
Champion Classic Z Jennifer Gamboa 0.00
Champion CONNIE BH 0.00
Champion DOLLAR GIRL 0.00
Champion Top Notch Olivia Dornau 6.00 P
Champion VERDI BIRDY 0.00
Champion COL DE KNOLTON 0.00
Champion BUTTERFLY AMBITION 0.00
Reserve QUIESEL 4 0.00
Reserve HANS 0.00
Reserve EL CANO 0.00
Reserve REVE DU RAZZY 0.00
Reserve BIG EASY 0.00
Reserve WORLD WAR Z 0.00
Reserve FRED VAN DEN DAEL 0.00
Reserve QUALI QUANTI 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DOUWE 0.00
Champion Mufasa Taje Warrick 6.00
Champion AFFIER 0.00
Champion CAMERA READY 0.00
Champion GENIUS 0.00
Reserve RL MONACO 0.00
Reserve RS LILLY 0.00
Reserve MISTER CASH VAN DER VELDMOLEN 0.00
Reserve RAQUEL 0.00
Reserve TOULOUSE 0.00
Reserve FORGET ABOUT IT 0.00
Reserve WINSTON 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BIENDORADO 0.00
Champion LORO PIANA BALLYLECK ROYALE 0.00
Champion LURON S Z 0.00
Reserve WEDNESDAY MORNIN 0.00
Reserve JABAB DE REVE 0.00
Reserve JADALCO 0.00
Reserve FOR JEF VD WEZELSE 0.00
Reserve THALYS Z 0.00
Reserve CARACAS 0.00
Reserve PACIFIC DES ESSARTS 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SINATRA 0.00
Champion KINGSFORD 0.00
Reserve KOALA 0.00
Reserve ORLON 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUNSET HILL 0.00
Champion CALDWELL 0.00
Champion SANTIAGO 0.00
Champion WHO'S IT 0.00
Reserve TROUBADOUR 0.00
Reserve Taken Nanci Africk 3.00
Reserve JUST NICK 0.00
Reserve CHABLIS NRF 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion O' RYAN 0.00
Champion WISDOM 0.00
Reserve EVERMORE 0.00
Reserve AIRPLAY 0.00
Junior Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SKYFALL 0.00
Champion ZEPHYR 0.00
Champion ROYALE DU ROUET 0.00
Reserve ANGELINA 0.00
Reserve WHISTLER 0.00
Reserve AVOLOMA BH 0.00
Reserve DASINO 0.00
Reserve LUMIERE 0.00
Low Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Top Notch Olivia Dornau 0.00
Low Children's Jumpers - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bellalina AAAAAAA 0.00 N
Reserve CAMERA READY 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve WIZARD 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion AIRPORT 48 0.00
Champion GOLDEN RULE 0.00
Reserve BRIGHT SIDE 0.00
Reserve CARLSON 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CENDRILLON DU BARY 0.00
Champion GET GO 0.00
Champion BENJI 0.00
Champion ROCKSTAR 0.00
Reserve ELANO 0.00
Reserve IREBELLINI S 0.00
Reserve BIRTHDAY BOY 0.00
Reserve ELEMENTARY 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GARRISON FOREST 0.00
Reserve THIS OCALA 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GARRISON FOREST 0.00
Reserve HUSH 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CANTARELLO 0.00
Champion San Sebastian Maggie Gould 6.00
Reserve MTM OPENING BELL 0.00
Reserve ASHER 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TRUTH BE TOLD 0.00
Reserve FLOWER DANCE 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CROCKET CWF 0.00
Reserve AHRENS 0.00
Equitation 15-17 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VICTORINO Z Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
Reserve HEARTBREAKER Noa Diener 3.00
Equitation 11 & Under - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DALLAS DE LA BONNETT Kyla Sullivan 0.00
Reserve GENTLEMEN Annalise Manoog 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Abigail Evans 0.00
Champion GOLDEN TICKET Caitlin Sweeney 0.00
Champion BULL RUN'S KALEO Jen Hauser 0.00
Reserve BLAKE BRUMBERG 0.00
Reserve SUNNY Kenzie Smith 0.00

Class: 100 - $35000 Equinimity WEF Challenge Cup Series Rd 1    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00
2 VDL BRAVO S, Hunter Holloway 0.00
3 EXCELLENT, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
4 JARCOBOND VAN DEN OUDE EIK, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
5 KOSS VAN HEISTE, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
6 TRADITION DE LA ROQUE, Mclain Ward 0.00
7 DONJO, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
8 FRESCA LA QUADRA, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
9 EYECATCHER, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
10 CHACCOLETTE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
11 EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman 0.00
12 LIROY 30, Taylor M. Land 0.00
13 FARREL, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
14 CASSTINA H, Peter Wylde 0.00
15 MARK Q, Kevin Babington 0.00
16 ALCAZAR MAIL, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
17 FALCO V, Taylor M. Land 0.00
18 CAPICHE 'TER ELZEN', Diego Vivero 0.00
19 QUALITY GIRL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
20 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
21 USA NORMANDE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
22 CORNETIERO, Carly Anthony 0.00
23 UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
24 GRAFTON, HYDE MOFFATT 0.00
25 DYNAMO, Claire Schreder 0.00
26 FARONA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
27 PALINA DE L'ESCAUT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
28 LANEY, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
29 TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
30 WALNUT, JUAN PABLO BETANCOURT 0.00
31 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
32 CALVALOU, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
33 GRASSHOPPER, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
34 DAVIDSON, Callan Solem 0.00
34 NOUGAT DU VALLET, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
34 WICKED, JENN SEREK 0.00

Class: 101 - $75000 Rosenbaum PLLC Grand Prix    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMBA, Beat Mandli 0.00
2 FARREL, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
3 DONJO, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
4 QUIDAM MB, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
5 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
6 MARK Q, Kevin Babington 0.00
7 JARCOBOND VAN DEN OUDE EIK, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
8 FARONA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
9 QUALITY GIRL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
10 EYECATCHER, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
11 CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
12 USA NORMANDE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
13 UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA, Celso Ariani 0.00
14 QUEEN JANE, Mclain Ward 0.00
15 TRADITION DE LA ROQUE, Mclain Ward 0.00
16 CHACCOLETTE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
17 LANEY, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
18 FRESCA LA QUADRA, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
19 QUATTRO, Daniel Bedoya 0.00
20 QUIBELLE, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
21 CHANDON BLUE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
22 VDL BRAVO S, Hunter Holloway 0.00
23 UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
24 EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman 0.00
25 CORNETIERO, Carly Anthony 0.00
26 INCITATUS, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
27 ISHD DUAL STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
28 GRAFTON, HYDE MOFFATT 0.00
29 LIROY 30, Taylor M. Land 0.00
30 KOSS VAN HEISTE, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
31 ALCAZAR MAIL, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
32 BIJOUX, Diego Vivero 0.00
33 TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
34 LEBRON DU MOLIN, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
35 CROWN 5, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
36 ZUMBA, ARON JAKOB 0.00
36 CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z, Santiago Lambre 0.00

Class: 401 - Small Pony Classic    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. INCREDIBLE, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 48.00
3 A Dream Come True, Allison Coleman 42.00
4 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 MR. MCGREGOR, Campbell Brown 0.00
6 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 EVERYDAY ENZO, Cady Ryan 0.00
8 BUZZWORTHY, Mimi Maddock 0.00
9 BLUE MOON, Elle Boyd 0.00
10 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
11 SHENANDOAH SIROCCO, Addison Buetel 0.00
12 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 402 - Medium Pony Classic    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIND YOUR STEP, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
3 EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
5 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 30.00
6 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
7 Treasure Hunt, Lauren Gee 18.00
8 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
9 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
10 PARIS, Lola Head 0.00
11 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Quinn Hunter 6.00
12 BOLD DREAM, Jocelyn Rhyno 0.00

Class: 403 - Large Pony Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTON, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
3 HIS WAY, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 30.00
6 VALENTINO, Ava Berman 0.00
7 CACIQUE, Josephine Rose 0.00
8 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00
9 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00
10 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Philippa Ammann 0.00
11 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00
12 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00

Class: 1001 - $25000 CaptiveOne Advisors 1.45m Classic    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST A GAMBLE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
2 AMSTERDAM 27, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
3 ARISTOTELES V, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
4 ZORRAN, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
5 VAN GOGH, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
6 KONING BOUDEWIJN, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
7 BARDOLINA 2, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
8 TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
9 PALINA DE L'ESCAUT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
10 EMIR D, Shannon E. Hicks 0.00
11 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
12 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
13 DIETA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
14 CHRISTOS, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
15 CASSTINA H, Peter Wylde 0.00
16 CAPICHE 'TER ELZEN', Diego Vivero 0.00
17 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, David Blake 0.00
18 PRIMO TROY, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
19 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
20 ACE, Alison Robitaille 0.00
21 CHICHESTER 3, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
22 JANA VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE, Carly Anthony 0.00
23 VALINSKI S, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
24 SATOYAMA, Carlos Quinones 0.00
25 DALI DE VY, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
26 EXCELLENT, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
27 QUINTIN, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
28 ABLE MABLE, Zoubair Bennani 0.00
29 CALVALOU, Todd D. Minikus 0.00

Class: 1002 - $8000 1.45m Open Jumper (II.2d)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADITION DE LA ROQUE, Mclain Ward 0.00
2 CASSANDRA F, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
3 DONTEZ, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
4 FERNANDO- H, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
5 FANTASY BB, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
6 LIROY 30, Taylor M. Land 0.00
7 MARK Q, Kevin Babington 0.00
8 WICKED, JENN SEREK 0.00
9 EMILIA, David Blake 0.00
10 DONJO, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
11 VAN GOGH, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
12 ENERGY, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00

Class: 1003 - $8000 1.45m Open Jumper (II.2b)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JANA VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE, Carly Anthony 0.00
2 CROWN 5, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
3 QUIBELLE, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
4 CHANDON BLUE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
5 OASIS SPIRIT, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
6 DEEJAY, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
7 HUNTER ST ANNA Z, Ilan Ferder 0.00
8 FANTASY BB, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
9 CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ, Sloane Coles 0.00
10 DAROSSO VDL, KYLIE FIGUEIRA 0.00
11 ARISTOTELES V, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
12 AVALON 280, Lauren Crooks 0.00

Class: 1004 - $6000 1.40m Open Jumper (II.2d)    Entries: 68

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 JEWEL LVP, MACKENZIE WRAY 0.00
3 INDIGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
4 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
5 DIBATSJA, Beat Mandli 0.00
6 CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ, Sloane Coles 0.00
7 SATOYAMA, Carlos Quinones 0.00
8 DALI DE VY, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
9 CALVALOU, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
10 DAVIDSON, Callan Solem 0.00
11 JARCOBOND VAN DEN OUDE EIK, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
12 AVALON 280, Lauren Crooks 0.00
13 BOUCANIER, Theo Genn 0.00
14 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
15 BARDOLINA 2, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
16 JUST A GAMBLE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
17 SIMBA, Beat Mandli 0.00
18 VAN DE EMMA, Peter Wylde 0.00
19 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
20 HUNTER ST ANNA Z, Ilan Ferder 0.00
21 EMIR D, Shannon E. Hicks 0.00
22 DAROSSO VDL, KYLIE FIGUEIRA 0.00
23 ORAGE Z, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
24 DORADO, DARRIN DLIN 0.00
25 ZUMBA, ARON JAKOB 0.00
26 ELEKTRO, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
27 DIETA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
28 INNOVATION, Paige Johnson 0.00
29 OASIS SPIRIT, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
30 GREAT WHITE, Daisy Farish 0.00
31 TYROL D'ANTO, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
32 ARMIK, Brian Cournane 0.00
33 CHUCK BERRY 8, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
34 AMSTERDAM 27, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
35 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, David Blake 0.00
36 FIERO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
37 PAPARAZZI, Patricia Griffith 0.00
38 CARNAVAL, KYLIE FIGUEIRA 0.00
39 CHIARA MIA, Beat Mandli 0.00
40 CASSTINA H, Peter Wylde 0.00
41 QUIDAM MB, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
42 PALINA DE L'ESCAUT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
43 TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
44 CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
45 HIGH TIDE, Gavin Moylan 0.00
46 QUANTICO 946, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
47 CLASSIC ROC, Nick Novak 0.00
48 EISEMEIS, Paige Johnson 0.00
49 ELVIS SANTA MONICA, SERGIO MARINS 0.00
50 BINKIE, David Blake 0.00
51 ELTHAM, Peter Wylde 0.00
52 BRINDIS BOGIBO, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
53 FEIN UMBRA, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
54 JASMIJN, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
55 CALUMPI, Alberto Michan 0.00
56 ABRACADABRA WKT, Daniel Bedoya 0.00
57 CHACCOLETTE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
58 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
59 ESPACE KILLY, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
60 ALOHA S, Nelton Marcon 0.00
61 QUIBELLE, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
62 CROWN 5, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
63 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
63 UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
63 EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman 0.00
63 QUALITY GIRL, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
63 ZAFIR Z, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
63 NOUGAT DU VALLET, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00

Class: 1005 - $6000 1.40m Speed Challenge (II.1)    Entries: 67

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY DORITO, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
2 VALENTINO D'ELTE, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
3 KAVALLI DI MAGICO, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
4 WALNUT, JUAN PABLO BETANCOURT 0.00
5 ALETTA, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
6 CALUMPI, Alberto Michan 0.00
7 TYROL D'ANTO, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
8 HH VENICE BEACH, Ali Wolff 0.00
9 INNOVATION, Paige Johnson 0.00
10 CHABLISE, Beezie Madden 0.00
11 FAIR PLAY, Aidan Killeen 0.00
12 UN SOIR DE SION, Rebecca Conway 0.00
13 CLEARWATER 5, Shannon E. Hicks 0.00
14 BUGA Z, Samuel Parot 0.00
15 JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
16 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
17 VENUS DU GUE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
18 EISEMEIS, Paige Johnson 0.00
19 PEGASO, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
20 CAESAR Z, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
21 DIETA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
22 DALIDA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
23 WICKED, JENN SEREK 0.00
24 EMMERTON, Kent Farrington 0.00
25 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
26 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
27 JOCKEY CLUB DB, Maggie Mc Alary 0.00
28 SO WHAT HP Z, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
29 HIGH TIDE, Gavin Moylan 0.00
30 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Michael Murphy 0.00
31 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
32 ALOHA S, Nelton Marcon 0.00
33 BEC LORENZO, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
34 CRACK THE SHADOWS, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
35 TIRAMISU, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
36 CATINKA 25, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
37 KBS KIWI, JOHAN LETIMONIER 0.00
38 COOLMANN 7, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
39 CADANS Z, Mclain Ward 0.00
40 BARRACUDA, JENN SEREK 0.00
41 CHIARA MIA, Beat Mandli 0.00
42 HH DONNATELLA, Null 0.00
43 MTF SAINT SIMEON, Connor Husain 0.00
44 CHANEL ONE, Mclain Ward 0.00
45 TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
46 GABLITZ P, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
47 CESSNA 24, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
48 CIARA CHARCAMM Z, Peter Leone 0.00
49 MAE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
50 CHERRYPOP, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
51 BOUCANIER, Theo Genn 0.00
52 MY PRIDE Z, GABRIEL RODRIGUES 0.00
53 CLASSIC ROC, Nick Novak 0.00
54 DURAN DURAN, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
55 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
56 BANDIA, Mclain Ward 0.00
57 ELVIS SANTA MONICA, SERGIO MARINS 0.00
58 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
59 SIMBA, Beat Mandli 0.00
60 ZARINA DE VIDAU, Mclain Ward 0.00
61 CASSINJA S, Charles Jacobs 0.00
62 BUGATTI, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
63 DSH CHARLY, Andrew Bourns 0.00
64 LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
65 LEILANI, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
66 BINKIE, David Blake 0.00
67 ABLE MABLE, Zoubair Bennani 0.00

Class: 1006 - $2500 1.35m Open Jumper (II.2b)    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZARINA DE VIDAU, Mclain Ward 0.00
2 GIDORA S, Jimmy Torano 0.00
3 CYBEL II, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
4 CHANEL ONE, Mclain Ward 0.00
5 UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
6 CLINTON VII, Michael Murphy 0.00
7 TREVOR VAN DE KLEIJBERG Z, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
8 CASTLEFIELD DREAM, Brian Cournane 0.00
9 MY PRIDE Z, Melissa A. Hirt 0.00
10 MANCHESTER, Holly Shepherd 0.00
11 PACIFIC DES ESSARTS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
12 CALLE COOL 14, Rebecca Conway 0.00
13 ELDORADO, Rebecca Conway 0.00

Class: 1007 - $2500 1.35m Open Jumper (II.2b)    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALOUNA DE FREDEVILLE Z, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 COPAIN Z, Cormac Hanley 0.00
3 AMICE Z, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
4 EAGLE EYE VDP, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
5 SO WHAT HP Z, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
6 MONTEZ LS, Denise Monopoli 0.00
7 DELEYN, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
8 P & F CORDILLO Z, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
9 VALENTINO V Z, Maria Costa 0.00
10 KAVALLI DI MAGICO, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
11 SAMAYAVA AR PARK, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
12 DJUI, Daisy Farish 0.00
13 DISCOVERY-O, Christina Serio 0.00

Class: 1008 - $2500 1.35m Open Jumper (II.1)    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLEFLEUR PS Z, Mclain Ward 0.00
2 GIDORA S, Jimmy Torano 0.00
3 UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
4 SANDETTO, Stephen Moore 0.00
5 LANDANO, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
6 CASTLEFIELD DREAM, Brian Cournane 0.00
7 CHIEF, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
8 ALMA Z, Cormac Hanley 0.00
9 ALASKA, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
10 FREE STYLE, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
11 LORIDON TER MINNE, JAMES GILLAM 0.00
12 CORLANDA VAN DE KETSE, Taylor Manning 0.00

Class: 1009 - $2000 1.30m Open Jumper (II.2b)    Entries: 127

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYLEE PCH, Daniel Bedoya 0.00
1 ROYAL FLUSH, Peter Wylde 0.00
2 CIEMUSIC Z, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
2 S & L COCODRILLE, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
3 GRAND PLEASURE, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
3 CONTENDRA 22, Bliss Heers 0.00
4 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
4 JUNA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF, Alberto Michan 0.00
5 DARTANI, Mary J. Manfredi 0.00
5 DIABLEUR, Ilan Ferder 0.00
6 CHABLISE, Beezie Madden 0.00
6 DELEYN, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
7 KBS KIWI, JOHAN LETIMONIER 0.00
7 JET SET DB, Patricia Griffith 0.00
8 DISCOVERY-O, Christina Serio 0.00
8 BILLY COOL, Jack H. Towell 0.00
9 NEW CURTIS, Arly Golombek 0.00
9 GAMKO S, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
10 FINEMAN, Graciela Robert 0.00
10 DOLCE VITA, Arly Golombek 0.00
11 TULARA COLMINE, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
11 VIVARO B, Catalina Peralta 0.00
12 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
12 VIENNA, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
13 ELIZE LA ELSMOS, EZEQUIEL DAPONTE 0.00
13 DO-TO-NINI W, Mary J. Manfredi 0.00
14 GLADIUS EICKENRODE, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
14 DONNA CORRA, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
15 AZILIS DU MESNIL, Sydney Shulman 0.00
15 ALOUNA DE FREDEVILLE Z, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
16 COPYCAT, Holly Shepherd 0.00
16 FLYBOY, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
17 KALIMERO VAN HET KRUISBLOKHOF, Rebecca Moyher 0.00
17 FREESTYLER, Tomas Yofre 0.00

Class: 1010 - $2000 1.30m Open Jumper (II.2b)    Entries: 74

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUXINA, Jimmy Torano 0.00
2 SURF DE LA CENSE, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
3 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
4 EURHYTHMIC CR, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
5 CADANS Z, Mclain Ward 0.00
6 FREESTYLER, Tomas Yofre 0.00
7 JUNA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF, Alberto Michan 0.00
8 CONTENDRA 22, Bliss Heers 0.00
9 Desperado, Samantha Senft 0.00
10 HH FYLOE, Anna Dryden 0.00
11 CASHEW CR, Alex Matz 0.00
12 LANDANO, Trapp O'Nneal 0.00
13 MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
14 CAMIL DU PARC DU MENOBU, Ashley Vogel 0.00
15 VELLEDA DE TALMA, Lauren Fischer 0.00
16 DYNAMITE, Barbara E. Ruziska 0.00
17 G-STAR, Michael Zukerman 0.00
18 JAKKO, EMANUELLE CAMILLI 0.00
19 BILLY PENNY, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00

Class: 1011 - $2000 1.30m Open Jumper (II.1)    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL FLUSH, Peter Wylde 0.00
2 FLYBOY, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 EXCELSIOR, Vasco Flores 0.00
4 CASCADA K, Daniela Cordero 0.00
5 LIMINI, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
6 MARIE VD MESPEL Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
7 EVEREST, Bruno Martins Costa 0.00
8 KILIMANJARO VAN'T HEIKE, Martha Redman 0.00
9 CANDY GIRL, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
10 GILMORE 55, Daniel Bedoya 0.00
11 HERMES, DAVID JARA 0.00
12 RIVAGE DE LORMAY, Gracie Allen 0.00
13 J-ECLIPSE, Celso Ariani 0.00

Class: 1012 - $6000 1.40m Open Jumper (II2b)    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYPOP, Mario Deslauriers 0.00
2 FANTA LIGHT B, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
3 ZORRAN, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
4 GRASSHOPPER, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
5 VALENTINO D'ELTE, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
6 DIROCCO BLUE, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
7 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
8 BUGA Z, Samuel Parot 0.00
9 DEEJAY, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
10 BILLY DORITO, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
11 BALOU'S FLY HIGH, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
12 GRAFTON, HYDE MOFFATT 0.00
13 ISHD DUAL STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
14 CHANDON BLUE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
15 ISAURA, Diego Vivero 0.00
16 L. PRIMERO DI GALA, Diego Vivero 0.00
17 UN SOIR DE SION, Rebecca Conway 0.00
18 CON COLEUR, Rebecca Conway 0.00
19 BARRACUDA, JENN SEREK 0.00
20 CARLOS JD Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00
21 DALIDA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
22 CHARLIE, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
23 KOSS VAN HEISTE, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
24 STEALING HOME, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
25 FARREL, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
26 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
27 TAHIORN, KEEAN WHITE 0.00
28 COMING UP, Gina Plantz 0.00
29 CATINKA 25, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
30 CHRISTOS, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
31 CHEMAS, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
32 CHUCK BERRY 8, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
33 MY PLEASURE, Juan Ortiz 0.00
34 EXCELLENT, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
35 COOLMANN 7, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
36 FARONA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
37 SKY HIGH, Holly Shepherd 0.00
38 KEOKI, David Blake 0.00
39 YPSILON, Shannon E. Hicks 0.00
40 MAHAREES ROCK, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
41 DE GRANDE, Cory P. Hardy 0.00
42 QUINTIN, DANIEL COYLE 0.00

Class: 1013 - $6000 1.40m Open Jumper (II.2b)    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN JANE, Mclain Ward 0.00
2 EMILIA, David Blake 0.00
3 KONING BOUDEWIJN, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
4 CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
5 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
6 CLINTON VII, Michael Murphy 0.00
7 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
8 PRIMO TROY, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
9 CHICHESTER 3, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
10 JUST A GAMBLE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
11 CON COLEUR, Rebecca Conway 0.00
12 CHRISTOS, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
13 CASSEVEL, Hunter Holloway 0.00
14 SILVER LINING, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
15 FANTA LIGHT B, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
16 BILLY DORITO, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
17 PRADO K, Bliss Heers 0.00
18 JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
19 TREVOR VAN DE KLEIJBERG Z, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
20 QUIDAM MB, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
21 ROYAL DE LICQUES, Lauren Fischer 0.00
22 ALVARINO 2, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
23 CHARLEY, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00
24 CHILL R Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00
25 BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
26 CHUCK BERRY 8, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
27 QUATTRO, Daniel Bedoya 0.00
28 FIERO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
29 H&M CARAT DESIRE, Annabel Revers 0.00
30 Brasil, Emma Butchard 0.00
31 ELIZE LA ELSMOS, EZEQUIEL DAPONTE 0.00
32 ESPACE KILLY, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
33 JASMIJN, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
34 ACE, Alison Robitaille 0.00
35 VASSILISA, Santiago Sztyrle 0.00
36 CARLOS JD Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00
37 CARNAVAL, KYLIE FIGUEIRA 0.00
38 CHEMAS, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
39 ZUMBA, ARON JAKOB 0.00
40 SKY HIGH, Holly Shepherd 0.00
41 KBS KIWI, JOHAN LETIMONIER 0.00
42 MIA, Beth Franco 0.00
43 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
44 QUINCY 137, Selcuk Koksalan 0.00
45 BARRACUDA, JENN SEREK 0.00
46 FAIR PLAY, Aidan Killeen 0.00
47 EL NINO, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
48 MAHAREES ROCK, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
49 GK CALIFORNIA, Lauren Fischer 0.00
50 LE ROI, Juan Pablo Gnecco 0.00
51 DSH CHARLY, Andrew Bourns 0.00
52 KEOKI, David Blake 0.00
53 DIOR, NORA GRAY 0.00
54 ABRACADABRA WKT, Daniel Bedoya 0.00
55 ILIAS, Annabel Revers 0.00
56 MANCHESTER, Holly Shepherd 0.00
57 DE GRANDE, Cory P. Hardy 0.00
58 GREAT WHITE, Daisy Farish 0.00
58 CYBEL II, Laura A. Chapot 0.00

Class: 1015 - 5 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.10m (Table II)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UHURA ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00

Class: 1016 - 5 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.10m (Table II)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UHURA ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
1 OUT OF SIGHT, David Power 0.00
1 BARCELONA, Josh Dolan 0.00

Class: 1018 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.25m (II.2b)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKSTAR, Cormac Hanley 0.00
2 VERMONT ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
3 IKONIC PB, LUIS FERNANDO SAENZ 0.00
4 N HICKSTEAD'S SUN, Wim Janssen 0.00
5 WISCONSIN ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
6 STARRY NIGHT, Declan Egan 0.00
7 BERLIN, Sarah Middleton 0.00
8 DIAMANT DE STAR K Z, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
9 CATORI, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
10 PRINCE ASLAN, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
11 TWITTER PICOBELLO Z, Katherine M. Hay 0.00
12 IREBELLINI S, Sydney Shulman 0.00

Class: 1019 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.25m (II2d)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IREBELLINI S, Sydney Shulman 0.00
2 N HICKSTEAD'S SUN, Wim Janssen 0.00
3 PRINCE ASLAN, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
4 WISCONSIN ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
5 IBALTIC BH, Emmy F. Tromp 0.00

Class: 1020 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.25m (II.2b)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKSTAR, Cormac Hanley 0.00
2 IREBELLINI S, Sydney Shulman 0.00
3 IBALTIC BH, Emmy F. Tromp 0.00
4 WISCONSIN ODF, Elizabeth Lang 0.00
5 VERMONT ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
6 BERLIN, Sarah Middleton 0.00
7 DIAMANT DE STAR K Z, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
8 STARRY NIGHT, Declan Egan 0.00

Class: 1021 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.30m (II.2b)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GET GO, Taylor M. Land 0.00
2 CELENTANO DU BARY, JACQUELINE COLBORNE 0.00
3 HACHI, Beth Franco 0.00
4 HESENTI, Thomas Cerra 0.00
5 HOLLYDAY V, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
6 SHADOWFAX 111, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
7 HYPERION Z, Steven Bluman 0.00
8 ZALANDO, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
9 KAYA Z, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
10 ELANO, Steve Schaefer 0.00
11 HIGUAIN, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
12 CASARIO DE SOIE Z, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
13 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
14 CYDONIA DU BELAUR, Sydney Shulman 0.00

Class: 1022 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.30m (II2d)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELANO, Steve Schaefer 0.00
2 ZALANDO, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
3 SHADOWFAX 111, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
4 HIGUAIN, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
5 CYDONIA DU BELAUR, Sydney Shulman 0.00
6 KAYA Z, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
7 GET GO, Taylor M. Land 0.00
8 HJC HOLLYWOOD, DAVID JARA 0.00
9 HESENTI, Thomas Cerra 0.00
10 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
11 VDL HEDRICK, Rodrigo Cuhna 0.00

Class: 1023 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.30m (II.2b)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GET GO, Taylor M. Land 0.00
2 HYPERION Z, Steven Bluman 0.00
3 SHADOWFAX 111, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
4 HACHI, Beth Franco 0.00
5 CASARIO DE SOIE Z, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
6 ANNIE OAKLEY, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
7 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
8 ZALANDO, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
9 HALO, Steve Schaefer 0.00
10 HOLLYDAY V, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
11 HESENTI, Thomas Cerra 0.00
12 ELANO, Steve Schaefer 0.00
13 CELENTANO DU BARY, JACQUELINE COLBORNE 0.00

Class: 1025 - $15000 SJHOF High Amateur Owner Classic (1.45m)    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARACAS, Eugenio Garza 0.00
2 THALYS Z, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
3 BROWNBOY, Agustin Baca 0.00
4 DIOR, NORA GRAY 0.00
5 LASSE K, Anna Dryden 0.00
6 LURON S Z, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
7 EPHERNO, Richard R. Neal 0.00
8 MISS LUCY HH, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
9 QUINCY 137, Selcuk Koksalan 0.00
10 INOUK P, Klee Hellerman 0.00
11 H&M CARAT DESIRE, Annabel Revers 0.00
12 ALVARINO 2, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
13 ILIAS, Annabel Revers 0.00
14 DYNAMIS KC, Caitlin Creel 0.00
15 JEWEL LVP, MACKENZIE WRAY 0.00
16 HARIBO, Emma Sargent 0.00
17 CICERO HS, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
18 DIABLEUR, Emma Waldfogel 0.00
19 UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
20 COCONUT Z, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
21 BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, Helen Graves 0.00
22 CAYENNE, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
23 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
24 LE ROI, Juan Pablo Gnecco 0.00
25 FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF, Kristen Berian 0.00
26 FALKE-N, Samantha Wight 0.00
26 FEIN UMBRA, Teddy Vlock 0.00

Class: 1026 - $2500 High Amateur Owner Jumper 1.40m (II.1)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LURON S Z, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
2 CARLA, Selcuk Koksalan 0.00
3 COCONUT Z, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 DIABLEUR, Emma Waldfogel 0.00
5 FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF, Kristen Berian 0.00
6 MISS LUCY HH, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
7 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
8 CICERO HS, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
9 CAYMAN, Jacqueline Ward 0.00

Class: 1027 - $2500 High Amateur Owner Jumper 1.40m (II.2d)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PACIFIC DES ESSARTS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
2 GASPER VAN DEN DOORN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
3 THALYS Z, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
4 LUFTIKUS S, Jennifer Gates 0.00
5 EPHERNO, Richard R. Neal 0.00
6 INOUK P, Klee Hellerman 0.00
7 CAYENNE, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
8 LASSE K, Anna Dryden 0.00
9 BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, Helen Graves 0.00
10 CARACAS, Eugenio Garza 0.00
11 ALEX, Jennifer Gates 0.00
12 FALKE-N, Samantha Wight 0.00
13 BROWNBOY, Agustin Baca 0.00
14 MISS LUCY HH, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
15 CICERO HS, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
16 H5 MARKET IRMINKA, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
17 JEWEL LVP, MACKENZIE WRAY 0.00
18 FEIN UMBRA, Teddy Vlock 0.00
19 H5 UCHINGO, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
20 HARIBO, Emma Sargent 0.00
21 NAKICH DOUBLE DUTCH, Sara Sprague 0.00
22 UXANNA, Danielle Torano 0.00
23 DYNAMIS KC, Caitlin Creel 0.00
24 CASTELLA RC, Richard R. Neal 0.00
24 CAYMAN, Jacqueline Ward 0.00

Class: 1030 - $10000 NAL Medium Amateur Owner Classic (1.35m)    Entries: 69

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR JEF VD WEZELSE, Briley Koerner 0.00
2 LORO PIANA BALLYLECK ROYALE, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
3 ATTICUS DIAMANT, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
4 NEPALINA C, Natalie H. Pauska 0.00
5 IDA GOLD, Danielle M. Stacy 0.00
6 PISTOYA, Philip E. Richter 0.00
7 H5 CHACDO, CARLOS HANK GONZALEZ 0.00
8 CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
9 VERNON G, Kelsey Van Ackeren 0.00
10 ZORLANDO, Sydney J. Hutchins 0.00
11 NOTARIS, Maya Nayyar 0.00
12 ALASKA, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
13 VILAVIE DU BOIS PHILIP, Samantha Wight 0.00
14 WKD TOKYO, Kiva A. Iscol 0.00
15 CARLA, Selcuk Koksalan 0.00
16 MALOU, SARAH BAGWORTH 0.00
17 BOWMORE VDL, Emma Waldfogel 0.00
18 CARPET, Rodrigo Cuhna 0.00
19 BELLA DONNA, Brianne Link 0.00

Class: 1031 - $1500 Medium Amateur Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.2d    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORO PIANA BALLYLECK ROYALE, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
2 GALAXY, Quinn Larimer 0.00
3 NEW GIRL, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
4 COOKIE, Schuyler Hall 0.00
5 CATCH ME, MACKENZIE WRAY 0.00
6 VERNON G, Kelsey Van Ackeren 0.00
7 CARPET, Rodrigo Cuhna 0.00
8 DONT STOP O, Kelly Tropin 0.00
9 CAYLEE PCH, Monica Hanks 0.00
10 KAFKA DU PRINTEMPS, Helen Graves 0.00
11 RF MOET CHANDON, Tayler E. Stewart 0.00
12 Pine Creek, Logan Marksbury 0.00

Class: 1032 - $1500 Medium Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m (II.2b)    Entries: 64

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JADALCO, Francesca Bolfo 0.00
2 LASIRCA KIL, Francesca Bolfo 0.00
3 VILAVIE DU BOIS PHILIP, Samantha Wight 0.00
4 QUESTER DE VIRTON, Heather Hooker 0.00
5 PAYBACK, Alex Matz 0.00
6 MALOU, SARAH BAGWORTH 0.00
7 FOR JEF VD WEZELSE, Briley Koerner 0.00
8 CACHACCO, Olivia Woodson 0.00
9 CONTAGO, Eugenio Garza 0.00
10 ATTICUS DIAMANT, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
11 NEPALINA C, Natalie H. Pauska 0.00
12 BELLA DONNA, Brianne Link 0.00
13 QUINN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
14 WKD TOKYO, Kiva A. Iscol 0.00
15 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
16 FATHALYS, Claire G. Mckean 0.00

Class: 1035 - $10000 NAL Low Amateur Owner Classic (1.25m)    Entries: 80

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENDGAME, Flora Manship 0.00
1 BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish 0.00
2 HOT TOPIC, Danielle M. Stacy 0.00
2 AIRBRUSH, Elizabeth H. Mckim 0.00
3 J-ATAIME, Chelsea Mc Carthy 0.00
3 ALL STAR DE L'AUBE, Taegan Long 0.00
4 WINDSOR Z, Gabi Morris 0.00
4 CALIKOT HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
5 HAMLET, Lucy Deslauriers 0.00
5 EVENING BLACK, Christina Henricksen 0.00
6 CAYLEE PCH, Monica Hanks 0.00
6 STELLA 864, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
7 TH MAGIC, Jacqueline Ward 0.00
7 FRELUCHE DE MUZE, Moira Burnham 0.00
8 CHICCO 337, Alliy Moyer 0.00
8 ANTONOV, Joanna Wolffer 0.00
9 CHABLY, Nicole Rodriguez 0.00
9 CHECKPOINT 35, Hannah Hink 0.00
10 COOPER, Erin M. Walker 0.00
10 FOURTINA, Caitlyn B. Epperson 0.00
11 CATCH THE DOLLAR, Christina Henricksen 0.00
11 DA VINCI, Faith Davis 0.00
12 CALMARO 12, Lindsay Strafuss 0.00
12 CHATMAN, Emma Ellis 0.00

Class: 1036 - $1500 Low Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.2d    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WEDNESDAY MORNIN, Brianne Link 0.00
2 WATERMILL TIME, Francesca Damasceno 0.00
3 DEKADENZ, Faith Davis 0.00
4 UNLIMITED T, Anne K. Brekke 0.00
5 ENDGAME, Flora Manship 0.00
6 AIRBRUSH, Elizabeth H. Mckim 0.00
7 CONCUELA, Mary Kate Olsen 0.00
8 LA BELLE VAN HAGEM, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
9 GABRIEL, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
10 CHABLY, Nicole Rodriguez 0.00
11 FRELUCHE DE MUZE, Moira Burnham 0.00
12 CALIKOT HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
13 CASHGIRL 5, Alexandra Cherubini 0.00
14 LORELEY, Anne K. Brekke 0.00
15 INTENZO, Carson King 0.00

Class: 1037 - $1500 Low Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m (II.2b)    Entries: 77

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JABAB DE REVE, Petra Sobotova 0.00
2 DANGER G, Sarah Warden 0.00
3 CHICAGO 88, Paige Coles 0.00
4 HOT TOPIC, Danielle M. Stacy 0.00
5 RL QUEEN MARY, Allison Epstein 0.00
6 TH MAGIC, Jacqueline Ward 0.00
7 ECHO D, Lily Gottwald 0.00
8 PRINCE GARBO, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
9 LITTLE LANDGRAF, Carolyn Anderson 0.00
10 COOKIE, Schuyler Hall 0.00
11 CASPER, Tess Lenihan 0.00
12 Bella Du Rouet RGS, Nicolas Gamboa 0.00
13 THAT'S IT 3, Claire Schreder 0.00
14 ALOUETTE PLATIERE, LESLEY MARTIN 0.00
15 WINDSOR Z, Gabi Morris 0.00
16 COLLIN W, Gia Vizzone 0.00
17 RF KOKO CHANEL, Christina E. Fried 0.00
18 HERMELIEN, LESLEY MARTIN 0.00
19 CASSIDY 35, Emma Ellis 0.00
20 ZAZA, Kiva A. Iscol 0.00

Class: 1040 - $10000 NAL/WIHS Adult Am. 18-35 Classic (1.15m)    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLLAR GIRL, Erica Glancey 0.00
2 REVE DU RAZZY, Caroline M. Donnally 0.00
3 GARCIA, Kira Telford 0.00
4 TWIST DES FORETS, Angela Swanson 0.00
5 DULRIKE UTICA, Alliah Kassem 0.00
6 ROADSTER, Sarah Boyd 0.00
7 LEVISTANO 2, Lexi Maounis 0.00
8 ZAZA HARVEY, Charlotte Morse 0.00
9 Bonapart, Lindsey Tomeu 12.00
10 KASKADA, Kate Cote 0.00
11 ROOS, Lexi Maounis 0.00
12 Blueprint, Olivia Notman 0.00

Class: 1041 - $1500 Adult Amateur Jumper 18-35 1.10m (II.2b)    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOLLAR GIRL, Erica Glancey 0.00
2 CO-STARR, Stephanie King 0.00
3 REVE DU RAZZY, Caroline M. Donnally 0.00
4 DAVILLANT H, Angela Swanson 0.00
5 Bonapart, Lindsey Tomeu 6.00
6 TWIST DES FORETS, Angela Swanson 0.00
7 ROADSTER, Sarah Boyd 0.00
8 COLINA SN, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
9 Blueprint, Olivia Notman 0.00
10 CAPTIVATE, Annie Parsons 0.00
11 WANANT, Makaylin Shoop 0.00
12 ANTHEMIS DU MAQUIS, Grace Jackson 0.00

Class: 1042 - $1500 Adult Amateur Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.2d    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWIST DES FORETS, Angela Swanson 0.00
2 REVE DU RAZZY, Caroline M. Donnally 0.00
3 ZAZA HARVEY, Charlotte Morse 0.00
4 DOLLAR GIRL, Erica Glancey 0.00
5 MIRA DKS, Hope Meinen 0.00
6 GARCIA, Kira Telford 0.00
7 ROOS, Lexi Maounis 0.00
8 DILONA BLUE, Angela Swanson 0.00
9 VDL DENIA, Abigail Lowin 0.00
10 LEVISTANO 2, Lexi Maounis 0.00
11 SOPRANO, Juliana Garcia 0.00
12 DAME, Heather Wasilausky 0.00

Class: 1045 - $10000 NAL/WIHS Adult Am. 36+ Classic (1.15m)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUTTERFLY AMBITION, Barbara U. Rochford 0.00
2 Gold Lux, Molly Athey 48.00
3 RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
4 HYBERLINO H, Kimberly Swenson 0.00
5 DUNDEE, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
6 EQUINE COUTURE'S GUSTAV, Laurie Sharma 0.00
7 CABARET LS, Jennifer Magee 0.00
8 CALADESI, Heidi Schaefer 0.00
9 CHAVIANA, Amanda M. Dollinger 0.00
10 QUIESEL 4, Heather H. Irons 0.00
11 CASA LOMA, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
12 AVA LOUELLA, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00

Class: 1046 - $1500 Adult Amateur Jumper 36+ 1.10m (II.2b)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIESEL 4, Heather H. Irons 0.00
2 CHAVIANA, Amanda M. Dollinger 0.00
3 HYBERLINO H, Kimberly Swenson 0.00
4 DUNDEE, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
5 BOMBADELLA, Kay P. Lawson 0.00
6 BUTTERFLY AMBITION, Barbara U. Rochford 0.00
7 EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE, Laurie Sharma 0.00
8 ELINE 111 Z, Verena Janssen 0.00
9 RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
10 Gold Lux, Molly Athey 0.00
11 CON AIR, Steven J. Kuperschmid 0.00
12 AS DI AZZURRO, Jorge Kosterlitz 0.00

Class: 1047 - $1500 Adult Amateur Jumper 36+ (1.10m) II.2d    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUALI QUANTI, Patricia Hurter 0.00
2 STANLEY BRASH, R Meggin Patterson 0.00
3 AS DI AZZURRO, Jorge Kosterlitz 0.00
4 CHALLENGER, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
5 VALOR Z, Misty Pleiness 0.00
6 DEN DEKKER, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
7 CACHAREL DE LA POMME, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
8 ELINE 111 Z, Verena Janssen 0.00
9 CASA LOMA, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
10 AVA LOUELLA, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
11 CON AIR, Steven J. Kuperschmid 0.00
12 CEQUILA, Adam Tejpaul 0.00

Class: 1050 - $10000 Don Little Masters Classic (1.15m)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 ENRIQUE VHV, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
3 RUSTY GIRL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 Classic Z, Juan Gamboa 0.00
5 KASHMIRE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
6 I WATCH, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
7 AILEE, Julia Jenkins 0.00
8 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
9 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
10 EROS WH, Dimitri Pauli 0.00
11 GAZELLA, Deborah Morcott 0.00
12 FRED VAN DEN DAEL, Julia Jenkins 0.00

Class: 1051 - $1500 Don Little Ad. Am. Masters 1.10m (Table II    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWENTY CREEK, Sherry Mahle 0.00
1 Classic Z, Juan Gamboa 0.00
1 EL CANO, Leslie Kopp 0.00
1 ENRIQUE VHV, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
1 I WATCH, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
1 CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
1 RUSTY GIRL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
1 FRED VAN DEN DAEL, Julia Jenkins 0.00
1 AILEE, Julia Jenkins 0.00
1 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
1 GIORGIO DE MEUZE, Dimitri Pauli 0.00
1 CORITANO, Laura W. Anderson 0.00

Class: 1052 - $1500 Don Little Adult Am. Masters (1.10m) II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRED VAN DEN DAEL, Julia Jenkins 0.00
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
1 KASHMIRE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
1 EL CANO, Leslie Kopp 0.00
1 EROS WH, Dimitri Pauli 0.00
1 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00

Class: 1055 - $1500 Adult Amateur Modified Jumper 1.15m (II.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COL DE KNOLTON, Madison Johnson 0.00
2 LANCELOT B, Taegan Long 0.00
3 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
4 SANTA ROSA BALOU, Flora Manship 0.00
5 HEAVENLY STAR, Tali Dejong 0.00
6 HANS, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
7 EQUINE COUTURE'S GUSTAV, Laurie Sharma 0.00
8 CUPIDO V, Jack Morgan 0.00
9 ARMADO, Daniela Granados 0.00
10 FLEETWOOD MAC, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
11 O. V. DOUGAN, Moira Maclean 0.00
12 S & L JACOB, Kyle Olson 0.00

Class: 1056 - $1500 Adult Amateur Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANS, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
2 DULRIKE UTICA, Alliah Kassem 0.00
3 PETRUSHKA III, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
4 GENERAL VD LINDEHOEVE Z, LUDOVIC RICHER 0.00
5 EBELLENOSA, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 VELLEDA DE TALMA, Nicole Rodriguez 0.00
7 BZ CANCARA, Fernanda D. Gabriel 0.00
8 SANTA ROSA BALOU, Flora Manship 0.00
9 SHAMROCK, Susan Dixon 0.00
10 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
11 HENNESSEY, Madison Johnson 0.00

Class: 1057 - $2500 NAL/WIHS Adult Am Modified Classic (1.15m)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HENNESSEY, Madison Johnson 0.00
2 REDSTONE, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
3 BALADE DU RY Z, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
4 PETRUSHKA III, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
5 COL DE KNOLTON, Madison Johnson 0.00
6 CUPIDO V, Jack Morgan 0.00
7 HANS, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
8 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
9 VELLEDA DE TALMA, Nicole Rodriguez 0.00
10 HEAVENLY STAR, Tali Dejong 0.00
11 SOPRANO, Juliana Garcia 0.00
12 SANTA ROSA BALOU, Flora Manship 0.00

Class: 1060 - $10000 SJHOF High Junior Jumper Classic (1.45m)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEPHYR, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
2 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
3 DIRKIE Z, Paige Matthies 0.00
4 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Emma Bergeron 0.00
5 CHOOSE ME 4, Austin Krawitt 0.00
6 CAROLA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
7 SASKIA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
8 DALI T, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
9 CHAPLIN W, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
10 CALENO 3, Mimi Gochman 0.00
11 LA PASSION DE CABALLO CONCEPT, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
12 VENTURO 9, Sophia Pilla 0.00
13 ELEKTRO, Arabel Mcfarland 0.00
14 CORALISSA, Sam Walker 0.00
15 CONTI, Catalina Peralta 0.00
16 CELINA BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00

Class: 1061 - $1500 High Junior Jumper 1.40m (II.2d)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEPHYR, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
2 CORALISSA, Sam Walker 0.00
3 CONTI, Catalina Peralta 0.00
4 DIRKIE Z, Paige Matthies 0.00
5 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
6 CHOOSE ME 4, Austin Krawitt 0.00
7 DALI T, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
8 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Emma Bergeron 0.00
9 CHAPLIN W, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
10 CAROLA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
11 CELINA BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
12 CALENO 3, Mimi Gochman 0.00
13 VENTURO 9, Sophia Pilla 0.00
14 LA PASSION DE CABALLO CONCEPT, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
15 ELEKTRO, Arabel Mcfarland 0.00
16 SASKIA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00

Class: 1062 - $1500 High Junior Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
2 CHAPLIN W, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
3 LA PASSION DE CABALLO CONCEPT, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
4 UNA DU KESKE Z, Carolina Villanueva 0.00

Class: 1065 - $10000 NAL Medium Junior Jumper Classic (1.35m)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVOLOMA BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 HIGHLAND VAN 'T HEIKE, Sam Walker 0.00
3 DASINO, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
4 ROYALE DU ROUET, Sam Walker 0.00
5 ILAN, Ashley Vogel 0.00
6 CORLANDA VAN DE KETSE, Sophia Studd 0.00
7 STREET HASSLE BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
8 GILLETTE B, Madison Rauschenbach 0.00
9 QUIRRADO, Sam Walker 0.00
10 STARRIDOR, Emma Callanan 0.00
11 FUEGO, Carly Dvorkin 0.00
12 SONGE DE TOSCANE, FLO NORRIS 0.00

Class: 1066 - $1500 Medium Junior Jumper (1.30m) II.2d    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALE DU ROUET, Sam Walker 0.00
2 DASINO, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
3 BENJAMIN TR, Sam Walker 0.00
4 HIGHLAND VAN 'T HEIKE, Sam Walker 0.00
5 DIOR, Reid Arani 0.00
6 STARRIDOR, Emma Callanan 0.00
7 CABADBARAN S, Carolina Villanueva 0.00
8 EVERTON, Erika Jakobson 0.00
9 CONENZO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00
10 Tokyo D'Ellipse, Siena Vasan 0.00
10 QUADRIVIO, Sheer Levitin 0.00
12 HERA-V, Sophia Studd 0.00

Class: 1067 - $1500 Medium Junior Jumper 1.30m (II.2b)    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANGELINA, Sophia Studd 0.00
2 SONGE DE TOSCANE, FLO NORRIS 0.00
3 CYRA, Liza Shoaf 0.00
4 CHACOM ASK, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
5 STREET HASSLE BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
6 BASIMODO, Catalina Peralta 0.00
7 DASINO, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
8 QUIRRADO, Sam Walker 0.00
9 FAIRY TAIL, Daneli Miron 0.00
10 VIVARO B, Catalina Peralta 0.00
11 CHOCOBOY 2, Sam Walker 0.00
12 CANTIQUE D'HYRENCOURT, Catherine Kubiak 0.00

Class: 1070 - $10000 NAL Low Junior Jumper Classic (1.25m)    Entries: 79

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYFALL, Caroline Michele Dugas 0.00
2 VICTOR E, Kathryn Hall 0.00
3 EMINEM, Isabelle Song 0.00
4 THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
5 QUIVIVE S Z, Ava Ellis 0.00
6 G AND C CLOSE UP, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 CALVATON Z, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
8 CARONO Z, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
9 HOPE, Maggie Hill 0.00
10 GAELLE VAN MARKIESLANDEN, Bridget Perier 0.00
11 QUICKLY STATED, Hallie Grimes 0.00
12 JULIO VH ELZENHOUT, Jamie Souccar Young 0.00
13 HERMAN HOF TER ZEEDYCKE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
14 FINEMAN, Graciela Robert 0.00
15 ALL IN 9, Kathryn Hall 0.00
16 NAVY BLUE TARROY, Gwyneth Babington 0.00
17 WHISTLER, Ava Stearns 0.00
18 CANBERRA S.E, Kathryn Hall 0.00
19 REMMITS DELPHI, Ava Ellis 0.00
20 Optimal Hastak, Emma Seving 0.00

Class: 1071 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.2d    Entries: 66

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYFALL, Caroline Michele Dugas 0.00
2 LAROCQUE DE REVEL, Mia Albelo 0.00
3 LA PERLA, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
4 CALVATON Z, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
5 IGNORE VAN ORSHOF, Robert Reyers 0.00
6 CATCH ME Z, Emily Dehoff 0.00
7 THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
8 REMMITS DELPHI, Ava Ellis 0.00
9 DARC KISS Z, Grace Debney 0.00
10 ESCALETTE, Emma Fletcher 0.00
11 SANTA FE DORA, Pilar Castanos 0.00
12 HARGANE VD POTAARDE, Angela Gonzalez 0.00
13 HIMEROS, Jerry Chu 0.00
14 ROCK STREET, Eva Fisherman 0.00
15 UPFRONT, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
16 CLARINA, Ava Stearns 0.00
17 UHLANE SAINTE ODILE, Sydney Berube 0.00

Class: 1072 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper 1.20m (II.2b)    Entries: 68

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISTLER, Ava Stearns 0.00
2 AUSI, Natalie Jayne 0.00
3 BEJA, Elizabeth Lang 0.00
4 HERMAN HOF TER ZEEDYCKE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
5 ACETTO DU LYS, Reese Madden 0.00
6 FINOLA 0.00
7 ALL ABOUT ANJES, Addison Piper 0.00
8 CANBERRA S.E, Kathryn Hall 0.00
9 HIGHER HEIGHTS, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
10 SFS HARRIET, Mimi Gochman 0.00
11 VICTOR E, Kathryn Hall 0.00
12 JULIO VH ELZENHOUT, Jamie Souccar Young 0.00
13 FVF SAILOR MAN, Erin Floyd 0.00
14 ALL IN 9, Kathryn Hall 0.00
15 QUIVIVE S Z, Ava Ellis 0.00
16 SKYFALL, Caroline Michele Dugas 0.00
17 GAELLE VAN MARKIESLANDEN, Bridget Perier 0.00

Class: 1075 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & Under (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOULOUSE, Erika Thornell 0.00
2 FLORIO SECONDO DEL VERGANTE, Francesca Noce 0.00
3 ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin 0.00
4 Mufasa, Alexandra Pace 9.00
5 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
6 Kalle, Caia Watridge 3.00
7 KEC HAVANA, Ella Bikoff 0.00
8 CARACAS, Alexander Alston 0.00
9 Corphin, Trinity Beitler 0.00
10 WIRINA, Ella Bikoff 0.00
11 Samuri MEC, Ella Hess 0.00
12 MISTER CASH VAN DER VELDMOLEN, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 1076 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & Under (1.10m) II.2d    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISTER CASH VAN DER VELDMOLEN, Savannah Embly 0.00
2 RIVERCAT, Kristyn M. Mcguckian 0.00
3 CORNETTO, Mia Green 0.00
4 ZINDORA V/D KAPEL, Daniel Kerins 0.00
5 Corphin, Trinity Beitler 6.00
6 ZSA ZSA K, Chapin Cheska 0.00
7 Samuri MEC, Ella Hess 0.00
8 FLORIO SECONDO DEL VERGANTE, Francesca Noce 0.00

Class: 1077 - $2500 NAL/WIHS Child Jumper 14&U Classic (1.15m)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mufasa, Alexandra Pace 60.00
2 CAN FLY 7, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
3 ZINDORA V/D KAPEL, Daniel Kerins 0.00
4 WIRINA, Ella Bikoff 0.00
5 ZSA ZSA K, Chapin Cheska 0.00
6 EVEREST DE MUZE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
7 MISTER CASH VAN DER VELDMOLEN, Savannah Embly 0.00
8 Kalle, Caia Watridge 15.00
9 RIVERCAT, Kristyn M. Mcguckian 0.00
10 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
11 CERUBIN, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
12 VISTO'S BESPOKE, Jacob Harris 0.00

Class: 1080 - $1500 Children's Jumper 15-17 (1.10m) II.2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS LILLY, Emily Aitken 0.00
2 CALIDA, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
3 DOUWE, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
4 Miss Money Penny, Hunter Kava 9.00
5 LIBERTINA, Ruby Sloan 0.00
6 FANTA LIME, Sydney L Chapman 0.00
7 FURBO ARKANSAS, Eva Fisherman 0.00
8 COROVANO, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
9 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Joshua Baird 0.00
10 VOLCAN ALIA, Anna Robson 0.00
11 WASHINGTON, Emma Flett 0.00
12 FAEMES VAN T POELZELHOF, Sydney Hamel 0.00

Class: 1081 - $1500 Children's Jumper 15-17 (1.10m) II.2d    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUWE, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
2 RS LILLY, Emily Aitken 0.00
3 WASHINGTON, Emma Flett 0.00
4 Miss Money Penny, Hunter Kava 9.00
5 LOLLIPOP S, Joshua Baird 0.00
6 DINLETTO RK, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00
7 CLAUDIO 23, Jillian Minahan 0.00
8 FURBO ARKANSAS, Eva Fisherman 0.00
9 GILBERT, Kenya Sanders 0.00
10 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Joshua Baird 0.00
11 FANTA LIME, Sydney L Chapman 0.00
12 FIFTY-FIFTY VAN DEN HOENDRIKSHOEVE, Jessica Robson 0.00

Class: 1082 - $2500 NAL/WIHS Child Jumper 15-17 Classic (1.15m    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUWE, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
2 FANTA LIME, Sydney L Chapman 0.00
3 FURBO ARKANSAS, Eva Fisherman 0.00
4 WASHINGTON, Emma Flett 0.00
5 RS LILLY, Emily Aitken 0.00
6 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Joshua Baird 0.00
7 CALIDA, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
8 Miss Money Penny, Hunter Kava 15.00
9 COSTA CURTA, Jessica Robson 0.00
10 LOLLIPOP S, Joshua Baird 0.00
11 DINLETTO RK, Kelly Mcinerney 0.00
12 COROVANO, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00

Class: 1085 - $1500 Children's Jumper Modified (1.15m) II.2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RL MONACO, Taylor Kraft 0.00
2 FORAN, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
3 BRIDGETOWN, Chloe Wilkenfeld 0.00
4 CERUBIN, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
5 Forrest Gump 108, Eliza Kimball 0.00
6 GENIUS, James Faloni 0.00
7 MADAME BUTTERFLY, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
8 Rafale De L'Oir, Dawson Ritchey 0.00
9 CARDENFE, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
10 CONTADOR, Jamie Buis 0.00
11 ZYDALGO M, Mia Campbell 0.00
12 JOLI VAN HET REIGERSHOF, Mia Campbell 0.00

Class: 1086 - $1500 Children's Jumper Modified (1.15m) II.2d    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAQUEL, Aristea Santoro 0.00
2 CARDENFE, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
3 GENIUS, James Faloni 0.00
4 SANTOS, Emma Pell 0.00
5 EAGLE EYE VDP, Ashley Eklund 0.00
6 MI AMOR, Cailin Schaefer 0.00
7 WILCO, Carly Breland 0.00
8 SUPER TROOPER, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
9 Rafale De L'Oir, Dawson Ritchey 0.00
10 DIDDLINA D'IVE Z, Emerson Lane 0.00

Class: 1087 - $2500 NAL/WIHS Childrens Modified Classic (1.15m    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENIUS, James Faloni 0.00
2 ZYDALGO M, Mia Campbell 0.00
3 Forrest Gump 108, Eliza Kimball 0.00
4 MADAME BUTTERFLY, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
5 SANTOS, Emma Pell 0.00
6 JOLI VAN HET REIGERSHOF, Mia Campbell 0.00
7 FORAN, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
8 SUPER TROOPER, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
9 RL MONACO, Taylor Kraft 0.00
10 DIDDLINA D'IVE Z, Emerson Lane 0.00
11 CAROLINA, Taylor Kraft 0.00
12 CARDENFE, Ellen Mollerus 0.00

Class: 1737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 67

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AFFIER, Mia Green 0.00
1 ZERSINA, Allison Sinclair 0.00
2 DILONA BLUE, Sandy Li 0.00
2 ZELDA, Hailey Hak 0.00
3 QUINCE Z, WILL MARTIN 0.00
3 AVAILABLE OHIO, Texie Loyd 0.00
4 AFFINITY, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
4 DORUSINO, Kate Taylor 0.00
5 LIMITED EDITION, Grace Welborn 0.00
5 A Travolta, Sara White 0.00
6 C. JACK SPARROW Z, Emilia Garcia 0.00
6 QUICKSILVER Z, Jessica Amparo 0.00
7 DON DIABLO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
7 Dersey, Chloe Jhin 0.00
8 FEME FATALE VAN'T STEETJE, MAYA GANOZA 0.00
8 GENTLEMEN, Annalise Manoog 0.00
9 WINSTON, Peyton Jelinek 0.00
9 ZABELLE S, Alannah Argyle 0.00
10 CASALLA, Sandy Li 0.00
10 DUSTIN VINKHOEVE Z, Blythe Novick 0.00

Class: 1738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2d    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMERA READY, Katalena Prusso 0.00
1 AFFIER, Mia Green 0.00
2 CASALLA, Sandy Li 0.00
2 FORGET ABOUT IT, Mia Green 0.00
3 Tuscany Moon, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00
3 AFFINITY, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
4 DILONA BLUE, Sandy Li 0.00
4 WINSTON, Peyton Jelinek 0.00
5 TATABRA VERSACE, Micaela Batto 0.00
5 A Travolta, Sara White 0.00
6 GENTLEMEN, Annalise Manoog 0.00
6 AVAILABLE OHIO, Texie Loyd 0.00
7 SMART BOB, Molly Welborn 0.00
7 DON DIABLO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
8 ANGELO, Betta Whitbeck 0.00
8 LOVE, Ava V. Humphrey 0.00
9 AVANTI VDL, Ellie Snodgrass 0.00
9 CRUZ Z, Alexandra Kozel 0.00
10 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE, Anna Perlow 0.00
10 BEECHFIELDS ASTRA ZENECA, Marielle Babington 0.00

Class: 1739 - $1500 Low Children's Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORGET ABOUT IT, Mia Green 0.00
1 CAMERA READY, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 A Travolta, Sara White 0.00
2 WINSTON, Peyton Jelinek 0.00
3 DORUSINO, Kate Taylor 0.00
3 VERDICCHIO, Ava Cunningham 0.00
4 DON DIABLO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
4 LOVE, Ava V. Humphrey 0.00
5 AVAILABLE OHIO, Texie Loyd 0.00
5 LIMITED EDITION, Grace Welborn 0.00
6 ANGELO, Betta Whitbeck 0.00
6 TINTO DES CONTES, Charlotte Matthews 0.00
7 CAVARO, Lily Vassalo 0.00
7 QUINCE Z, WILL MARTIN 0.00
8 ZEVEN, Ryan Seth 0.00
8 FLEETWOOD MAC, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
9 CASALLA, Sandy Li 0.00
9 ZERSINA, Allison Sinclair 0.00
10 EBAY, Alvasia Shane 0.00
10 ELWOOD 13, Daniel Kerins 0.00
11 GRANDIS VAN T HEIKE, Josephine Rose 0.00
11 CASSIANA, Gigi Manigault 0.00
12 AFFIER, Mia Green 0.00
12 CORNETTO, Mia Green 0.00

Class: 1765 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Olivia Dornau 21.00
2 GORGEOUS GEORGE O, Alison Mccann 0.00
3 C'EST LA VIE, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
4 KT CHAMEUR, Rebecca L. Patterson 0.00
5 CHILLIANO VD VINKHOEVE Z, Carrie Boeve 0.00
6 BIG EASY, SIERRA PEDDIE 0.00
7 GRENOBLE DK Z, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
8 AMAI DU BOURGEONET, Catherine Smith 0.00

Class: 1766 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II2d    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRENOBLE DK Z, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
2 Top Notch, Olivia Dornau 15.00
3 LANGLEY, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
4 IRVING, Lisa Zimmer 0.00
5 WINNER HS, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
6 COMO'S COMET, Cameron Morris 0.00
7 GOLDEN BOY, Haley E. Hacala 0.00
8 STEP UP, Maddie Thorn 0.00

Class: 1767 - $1500 Low Adult Jumper 18-35 Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIG EASY, SIERRA PEDDIE 0.00
2 C'EST LA VIE, Mackenzie A. Harmon 0.00
3 AMAI DU BOURGEONET, Catherine Smith 0.00
4 GOLDEN BOY, Haley E. Hacala 0.00
5 Top Notch, Olivia Dornau 30.00
6 BULL RUN'S BEAT THE BULLET, Sophia A. Thomson 0.00
7 COMES A TIME, Elise L. Johnson 0.00
8 CALLI M, Matthew Round 0.00
9 LORD ARTHUR 1916, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
10 KT CHAMEUR, Rebecca L. Patterson 0.00
11 GRENOBLE DK Z, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
12 CANCAN DE LIGNY, Maya Stratemann 0.00

Class: 1768 - Low Adult Jumper 36+ (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDI BIRDY, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00
2 CRISTAGO, Christian Beauchemin 0.00
3 Wauw, Doris Neyra 12.00
4 ZENA D, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
5 HEBE VAN'T PALMENHOF, Colm Mc Guckian 0.00
6 CANIETA, Sabrina Greenwell 0.00
7 SECRETO, Lauren Peterson 0.00
8 MONEYPENNY, Catherine Cech 0.00
9 MONIX, Alyssa A Weiss 0.00
10 AITI, Summer Paulos 0.00

Class: 1769 - Low Adult Jumper 36+ (1.0m) II2d    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDI BIRDY, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00
2 OBRIGADO, MARIE-CLAUDE BOUCHER 0.00
3 CANIETA, Sabrina Greenwell 0.00
4 ZENA D, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
5 FOR ARGENTINUS, Lorrie Zupon 0.00
6 CASSINO ROYALE, Lori N. Mathews 0.00
7 UMPY DES FONTAINES, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00
8 VERONIEQUE, Eleanor H. Bright 0.00
9 TAMINA 93, Karen G. Ward 0.00
10 EDINGHTON, Whitney Chatterjee 0.00

Class: 1770 - $1500 Low Adult Jumper 36+ Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORLD WAR Z, Michael E. Crotty 0.00
2 CASSINO ROYALE, Lori N. Mathews 0.00
3 COOL STEP, Pamela T. Stearns 0.00
4 AITI, Summer Paulos 0.00
5 CIAN MARQUEZ, JORGE GANOZA 0.00
6 CORNETTA 20, Lauren Peterson 0.00
7 EDINGHTON, Whitney Chatterjee 0.00
8 ZENA D, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00

Class: 2001 - $250 Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAYFLOWER, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 KARDI B, Caroline Biggs 0.00
3 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
4 GRACIANO, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
5 VAN MORRISON, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
6 HEAVEN C, Michael Zukerman 0.00
7 GRATITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 QUAY, Lainie Wimberly 0.00

Class: 2002 - $600 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARDI B, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 VAN MORRISON, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
3 GRACIANO, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
4 PERSUASIVE, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 HEAVEN C, Michael Zukerman 0.00
6 FAMILY AFFAIR, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
7 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
8 ALL LIEZ, Mindy M. Coleman 0.00

Class: 2003 - $750 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACIANO, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 KARDI B, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 MAYFLOWER, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 VAN MORRISON, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
5 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
6 CALAGRAND, Sara Taylor 0.00
7 COUNT ME IN, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
8 QUINTANO, Tara Metzner 0.00

Class: 2004 - $600 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACIANO, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 MAYFLOWER, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 VAN MORRISON, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
4 GRATITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 PERSUASIVE, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 QUINTANO, Tara Metzner 0.00
7 HEAVEN C, Michael Zukerman 0.00
8 FANTASY BB, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00

Class: 2005 - $850 Green Hunter 3' Stake    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTANO, Tara Metzner 0.00
2 GRATITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
4 FANTASY BB, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
5 PERSUASIVE, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 CALAGRAND, Sara Taylor 0.00
7 FAMILY AFFAIR, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
8 VAN MORRISON, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00

Class: 2006 - $250 High Performance Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 EL PRIMERO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 JUS D'O, Alliy Moyer 0.00
5 PROBABLE CAUSE, Erica Quinn 0.00
6 CASSICO, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 2007 - $900 High Performance Working Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL PRIMERO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 CASSICO, Julie Curtin 0.00
4 JUS D'O, Alliy Moyer 0.00
5 PROBABLE CAUSE, Erica Quinn 0.00
6 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2008 - $900 High Performance Working Handy Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSICO, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 PROBABLE CAUSE, Erica Quinn 0.00
4 JUS D'O, Alliy Moyer 0.00
5 EL PRIMERO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2009 - $900 High Performance Working Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL PRIMERO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 JUS D'O, Alliy Moyer 0.00
4 CASSICO, Julie Curtin 0.00
5 PROBABLE CAUSE, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 2010 - $900 High Performance Working Hunter Stake    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL PRIMERO, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 PROBABLE CAUSE, Erica Quinn 0.00
4 CASSICO, Julie Curtin 0.00
5 JUS D'O, Alliy Moyer 0.00

Class: 2021 - $250 Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMENTARY, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 SMALL REQUEST, Kate Conover 0.00
3 DELUXE, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
4 EVERWONDER, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 TRUE BLUE, Halie Robinson 0.00
6 SOMEDAY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
7 CASTOS, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
8 BILLY FLYNN, Samantha Schaefer 0.00

Class: 2022 - $600 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELUXE, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
2 TESTIMONY, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 COMMENTARY, Julie Curtin 0.00
4 VANDERBILT, Katherine Newman 0.00
5 EVERWONDER, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 SONDER, Patricia Griffith 0.00
7 CASCALO, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
8 SMALL REQUEST, Kate Conover 0.00

Class: 2023 - $750 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL REQUEST, Kate Conover 0.00
2 EVERWONDER, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 SONDER, Patricia Griffith 0.00
4 DELUXE, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
5 CHANNING, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
6 SOMEDAY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
7 CASCALO, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
8 TESTIMONY, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 2024 - $600 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERWONDER, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 CASTOS, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 SMALL REQUEST, Kate Conover 0.00
4 SOMEDAY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
5 VANDERBILT, Katherine Newman 0.00
6 DELUXE, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
7 LIKE MINDED, Jacob Pope 0.00
8 TRUE BLUE, Halie Robinson 0.00

Class: 2025 - $850 Green Hunter 3'3 Stake    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERWONDER, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 WHISKEY ROAD, Tara Metzner 0.00
3 LIKE MINDED, Jacob Pope 0.00
4 GOTCHA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
5 BILLY FLYNN, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
6 DELUXE, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
7 SMALL REQUEST, Kate Conover 0.00
8 ETIQUETTE, Rachel Lindsey 0.00

Class: 2051 - $200 3 & 4 Year Old Pre-Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE MOON, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
2 WINDSOR Z, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
3 APP FOR THAT, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
4 ONDINE D'ORLEANS, Katie Brown 0.00
5 C'SUPERMAN, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00

Class: 2052 - $600 3 & 4 Year Old Pre-Green Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE MOON, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
2 ONDINE D'ORLEANS, Katie Brown 0.00
3 APP FOR THAT, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
4 C'SUPERMAN, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00
5 WINDSOR Z, KIM FARLINGER 0.00

Class: 2053 - $600 3 & 4 Year Old Pre-Green Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONDINE D'ORLEANS, Katie Brown 0.00
2 BLUE MOON, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
3 APP FOR THAT, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
4 C'SUPERMAN, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00
5 WINDSOR Z, KIM FARLINGER 0.00

Class: 2054 - $600 3 & 4 Year Old Pre-Green Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APP FOR THAT, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
2 BLUE MOON, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
3 ONDINE D'ORLEANS, Katie Brown 0.00
4 C'SUPERMAN, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00
5 WINDSOR Z, KIM FARLINGER 0.00

Class: 2101 - $250 Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 SMALL STATEMENT, Jamie Taylor 0.00
3 RIVERCAT, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
4 O. HENRY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
5 BRIGHT SIDE, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo 0.00
7 MAVERICK, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
8 WHO'S IT, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00

Class: 2102 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHT SIDE, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 MIDDLETON, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 PATTON, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 WKM CAROUSEL, Megan Finsness 0.00
6 WHO'S IT, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
7 PAPER TRAIL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
8 LOVE NOTE, Scott Stewart 0.00

Class: 2103 - $750 Green Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATTON, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 SMALL STATEMENT, Jamie Taylor 0.00
3 WKM CAROUSEL, Megan Finsness 0.00
4 BRIGHT SIDE, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 LOVE NOTE, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 O. HENRY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
7 MIDDLETON, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 NEW ADDITION, Melissa L. Feller 0.00

Class: 2104 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOBBS LANE, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
2 PAISLEY PARK, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
3 BRIGHT SIDE, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 COUNSELOR, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
5 GOSSI, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
6 PAPER TRAIL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 RAINIER, Michael Murphy 0.00
8 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Jacob Pope 0.00

Class: 2105 - $850 Green Hunter 3'6 Stake    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHT SIDE, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 HOBBS LANE, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
4 ALISTO, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
5 BOND, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 NEW ADDITION, Melissa L. Feller 0.00
7 SMALL STATEMENT, Jamie Taylor 0.00
8 PAPER TRAIL, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2111 - Young Hunter 3' & 3'3 (5 & 6 YO & Under) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJI, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 TOTEM, DARCY HAYES 0.00
3 ELEMENTARY, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
4 INCANTO, Kim Barone 0.00
5 APP FOR THAT, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
6 VIDA DE ROCA NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00

Class: 2112 - Young Hunter 3' & 3'3 (5 & 6 YO & Under)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEMENTARY, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
2 BENJI, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 S'ALL GOOD, Jenna George 0.00
4 VIDA DE ROCA NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
5 APP FOR THAT, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
6 INCANTO, Kim Barone 0.00
7 TOTEM, DARCY HAYES 0.00

Class: 2113 - Young Hunter 3' & 3'3 (5 & 6 YO & Under)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEMENTARY, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
2 BENJI, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 APP FOR THAT, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
4 VIDA DE ROCA NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
5 INCANTO, Kim Barone 0.00
6 S'ALL GOOD, Jenna George 0.00
7 TOTEM, DARCY HAYES 0.00

Class: 2114 - Young Hunter 3' & 3'3 (5 & 6 YO & Under)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEMENTARY, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
2 BENJI, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 INCANTO, Kim Barone 0.00
4 S'ALL GOOD, Jenna George 0.00
5 TOTEM, DARCY HAYES 0.00
6 APP FOR THAT, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
7 VIDA DE ROCA NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00

Class: 2115 - Young Hunter 3' & 3'3 (5 & 6 YO & Under)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJI, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 VIDA DE ROCA NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
3 INCANTO, Kim Barone 0.00
4 ELEMENTARY, Geoffrey P. Hesslink 0.00
5 S'ALL GOOD, Jenna George 0.00
6 APP FOR THAT, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
7 TOTEM, DARCY HAYES 0.00

Class: 2116 - $100 Young Hunter 3'6 (7YO & Under) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENDRILLON DU BARY, Michael DelFiandra 0.00
2 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 BIRTHDAY BOY, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 LOUBOUTIN, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00

Class: 2117 - $100 Young Hunter 3'6 (7YO & Under)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENDRILLON DU BARY, Michael DelFiandra 0.00
2 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 BIRTHDAY BOY, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 LOUBOUTIN, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00

Class: 2118 - $100 Young Hunter 3'6 (7YO & Under)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIRTHDAY BOY, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 CENDRILLON DU BARY, Michael DelFiandra 0.00
4 LOUBOUTIN, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00

Class: 2119 - $100 Young Hunter 3'6 (7YO & Under)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENDRILLON DU BARY, Michael DelFiandra 0.00
2 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 BIRTHDAY BOY, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 LOUBOUTIN, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00

Class: 2120 - $100 Young Hunter 3'6 (7YO & Under)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENDRILLON DU BARY, Michael DelFiandra 0.00
2 LOUBOUTIN, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
3 BIRTHDAY BOY, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 2121 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THIS OCALA, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
2 ORIEN, Cindy J. Cruciotti 0.00
3 GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
4 HEY KING, Brenna Magness 0.00
5 JUST THE TWO OF US, Campbell Brown 0.00
6 Me Too, Elizabeth Redding 3.00
7 CHANEL ONE, Meredith K. Miller 0.00
8 FIRST MATE, Susan R Pino 0.00

Class: 2122 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY KING, Brenna Magness 0.00
2 THIS OCALA, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
3 GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
4 JUST THE TWO OF US, Campbell Brown 0.00
5 CHANEL ONE, Meredith K. Miller 0.00
6 FIRST MATE, Susan R Pino 0.00
7 Me Too, Elizabeth Redding 0.00
8 ORIEN, Megan Southam 0.00

Class: 2123 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
2 JUST THE TWO OF US, Campbell Brown 0.00
3 THIS OCALA, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
4 HEY KING, Brenna Magness 0.00
5 FIRST MATE, Susan R Pino 0.00
6 CHANEL ONE, Meredith K. Miller 0.00
7 ORIEN, Cindy J. Cruciotti 0.00
8 Me Too, Elizabeth Redding 0.00

Class: 2124 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 LEADING MAN, LUDOVIC RICHER 0.00
4 FIRST MATE, Susan R Pino 0.00
5 Me Too, Elizabeth Redding 6.00

Class: 2125 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 LEADING MAN, LUDOVIC RICHER 0.00
3 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 FIRST MATE, Susan R Pino 0.00
5 Me Too, Elizabeth Redding 6.00

Class: 2126 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
2 ORIEN, Cindy J. Cruciotti 0.00
3 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 HUSH, Stephanie C. Ingram 0.00
5 CALICA, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
6 SECRECY, Camille Maynard 0.00
7 TEMPTING FATE, Marcia S. Kulak 0.00

Class: 2127 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUSH, Stephanie C. Ingram 0.00
2 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 SUN CATCHER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
6 BULL RUN'S KALEO, Jen Hauser 0.00
7 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Quinn Hunter 0.00
8 TEMPTING FATE, Marcia S. Kulak 0.00

Class: 2128 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
4 BULL RUN'S KALEO, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 SUN CATCHER, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 ROMINA 58, Pamela Boker 0.00
7 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Alexandra Willner 0.00
8 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Quinn Hunter 0.00

Class: 2129 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 HUSH, Stephanie C. Ingram 0.00
4 WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
5 Con Couer, Maggie Gould 6.00
6 TEMPTING FATE, Marcia S. Kulak 0.00
7 CASANOVA 513, Caroline L. Adams 0.00
8 ENRIQUE VHV, Kathleen Legg 0.00

Class: 2130 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUSH, Stephanie C. Ingram 0.00
2 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
4 ROMINA 58, Pamela Boker 0.00
5 SECRECY, Camille Maynard 0.00
6 Con Couer, Maggie Gould 3.00
7 TEMPTING FATE, Marcia S. Kulak 0.00

Class: 2201 - $250 Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISPER, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 CORDOLENSKY, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Julie Curtin 0.00
4 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
5 ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay 0.00
6 SINATRA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
7 SCIROCCO, Jennifer R. Madden 0.00
8 CASADOBLE, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 2202 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
2 SCIROCCO, Jennifer R. Madden 0.00
3 WHISPER, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
4 CASADOBLE, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
5 FASHION, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 LUCKY IN LOVE, Jamie Taylor 0.00
7 EXCEPTIONAL, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
8 ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 2203 - $750 Green Hunter 3'9 Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISPER, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 CORDOLENSKY, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 SCIROCCO, Jennifer R. Madden 0.00
4 LUCKY IN LOVE, Jamie Taylor 0.00
5 ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay 0.00
6 PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
7 SINATRA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
8 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00

Class: 2204 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FASHION, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 WHISPER, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
3 ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 EXCEPTIONAL, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
5 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 SINATRA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
7 LUCKY IN LOVE, Jamie Taylor 0.00
8 SCIROCCO, Jennifer R. Madden 0.00

Class: 2205 - $850 Green Hunter 3'9 Stake    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISPER, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 FASHION, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 SCIROCCO, Jennifer R. Madden 0.00
4 PERHAPS, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 EXCEPTIONAL, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
6 CASADOBLE, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
7 NOW WE'RE TALKIN', Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
8 ALRIGHT, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 2601 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
2 CHABLIS NRF, Kelly Tropin 0.00
3 BRIGHT SIDE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
4 MIDDLETON, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
5 GOLDEN RULE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
6 QUEEN CELESTE, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
7 GIMONDRO, Blanche Strunk 0.00
8 CARSON, Blanche Strunk 0.00

Class: 2602 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN RULE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
3 BRIGHT SIDE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
4 CHABLIS NRF, Kelly Tropin 0.00
5 LUMINARY, Devon A. Degen 0.00
6 CARSON, Blanche Strunk 0.00
7 Q & A, Maddie Thorn 0.00
8 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00

Class: 2603 - $700 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN RULE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 QUEEN CELESTE, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
3 BRIGHT SIDE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
4 CHABLIS NRF, Kelly Tropin 0.00
5 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
6 SS SAN REMO, Tyler Raftery 0.00
7 Q & A, Maddie Thorn 0.00
8 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00

Class: 2604 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS NRF, Kelly Tropin 0.00
2 GOLDEN RULE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
3 BRIGHT SIDE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
4 Q & A, Maddie Thorn 0.00
5 QUEEN CELESTE, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
6 MIDDLETON, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
7 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
8 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00

Class: 2605 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 Stake    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHT SIDE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 MIDDLETON, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
3 QUEEN CELESTE, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
4 Q & A, Maddie Thorn 0.00
5 CHABLIS NRF, Kelly Tropin 0.00
6 GIMONDRO, Blanche Strunk 0.00
7 GOLDEN RULE, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
8 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00

Class: 2616 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36+ U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
2 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
3 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
4 EAGLE EYE VDP, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
5 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
6 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
7 LINUS, Kathy Mailloux 0.00

Class: 2617 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36+    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
2 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
3 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
4 EAGLE EYE VDP, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
5 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
6 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
7 LINUS, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
8 FOR LOVE, Meredith Lipke 0.00

Class: 2618 - $700 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36+ Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
2 EAGLE EYE VDP, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
3 FOR LOVE, Meredith Lipke 0.00
4 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
5 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
6 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
7 LINUS, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
8 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00

Class: 2619 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36+    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
2 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
3 EAGLE EYE VDP, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
4 FOR LOVE, Meredith Lipke 0.00
5 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
6 LINUS, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
7 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
8 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00

Class: 2620 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36+ Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
2 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 LINUS, Kathy Mailloux 0.00
4 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
5 EAGLE EYE VDP, Clementina R. Brown 0.00
6 KOALA, John Ingram 0.00
7 FOR LOVE, Meredith Lipke 0.00
8 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00

Class: 2625 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHT IT UP, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
2 CARLSON, Alliy Moyer 0.00
3 CLEVER CONVERSATION, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
4 AIRPORT 48, Martha Ingram 0.00
5 VAREKAI, Elizabeth H. Mckim 0.00
6 WILLOW, Catherine Cowie 0.00
7 QUESTER DE VIRTON, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
8 PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00

Class: 2626 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AIRPORT 48, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
3 ENTICEMENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
4 PATRIOT, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
5 CLEVER CONVERSATION, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
6 HERODIOS V, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
7 HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
8 CARLSON, Alliy Moyer 0.00

Class: 2627 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Handy    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AIRPORT 48, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 CARLSON, Alliy Moyer 0.00
3 VAREKAI, Elizabeth H. Mckim 0.00
4 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
5 HERODIOS V, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
6 ANTINORI, Martha Ingram 0.00
7 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
8 HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00

Class: 2628 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLSON, Alliy Moyer 0.00
2 PATRIOT, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
3 ENTICEMENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
4 CLEVER CONVERSATION, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
5 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
6 AIRPORT 48, Martha Ingram 0.00
7 QUESTER DE VIRTON, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
8 ANTINORI, Martha Ingram 0.00

Class: 2629 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AIRPORT 48, Martha Ingram 0.00
2 PATRIOT, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
3 CLEVER CONVERSATION, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
4 HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford 0.00
5 HERODIOS V, Alliy Moyer 0.00
6 HARIBO, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
7 ANTINORI, Martha Ingram 0.00
8 WILLOW, Catherine Cowie 0.00

Class: 2630 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+ U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00
2 SNOWDAY, John Ingram 0.00
3 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
4 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
5 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00
6 RIVERCAT, Shaw Johnson Price 0.00
7 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00
8 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00

Class: 2631 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argentus, Daryl Portela 0.00
2 TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
3 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00
4 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
5 INSPIRED, Amy Guth 0.00
6 SNOWDAY, John Ingram 0.00
7 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 0.00
8 VIVID, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00

Class: 2632 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+ Handy    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
2 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00
3 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00
4 RIGHTFULLY SO, Christina Plichta 0.00
5 TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
6 COLOR PEARLZ, Holly S. Yeterian 0.00
7 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
8 Argentus, Daryl Portela 0.00

Class: 2633 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
3 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
4 JUST SO, Susan A. Baker 0.00
5 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 0.00
6 SNOWDAY, John Ingram 0.00
7 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
8 TRENDING, Abbie Taylor 0.00

Class: 2634 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exclusive, Daryl Portela 0.00
2 ORLON, Margot Peroni 0.00
3 TOTALITY, Jennifer Speisman 0.00
4 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
5 RIGHTFULLY SO, Christina Plichta 0.00
6 TRENDING, Abbie Taylor 0.00
7 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00
8 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00

Class: 2701 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. A) U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROWNLINE, Brooke Berganza 0.00
2 FREDRICK, Nancy S. Harris 0.00
3 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
4 CUSSINI, Nancy S. Harris 0.00
5 LALIQUE, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
6 SOUTHERN GOTHIC, Sarah Warden 0.00
7 LOVE TO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
8 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00

Class: 2702 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Younger (Sec. A)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREDRICK, Nancy S. Harris 0.00
2 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
3 LALIQUE, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
4 SOUTHERN GOTHIC, Sarah Warden 0.00
5 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
6 RAPHAEL, Kieran Khanna 0.00
7 LOVE TO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
8 CROWNLINE, Brooke Berganza 0.00

Class: 2703 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Younger (Sec. A)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREDRICK, Nancy S. Harris 0.00
2 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
3 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
4 LOVE TO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
5 CINEMA, Brittan Bailey 0.00
6 SOUTHERN GOTHIC, Sarah Warden 0.00
7 LALIQUE, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
8 RANSOM, Juliana Oliaro 0.00

Class: 2704 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Younger (Sec. A)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROWNLINE, Brooke Berganza 0.00
2 FREDRICK, Nancy S. Harris 0.00
3 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
4 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00
5 LALIQUE, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
6 CUSSINI, Nancy S. Harris 0.00
7 CINEMA, Brittan Bailey 0.00
8 SOUTHERN GOTHIC, Sarah Warden 0.00

Class: 2705 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Younger (Sec. A)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREDRICK, Nancy S. Harris 0.00
2 CUSSINI, Nancy S. Harris 0.00
3 LOVE TO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
4 LALIQUE, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
5 SHORELINE, Tracy Scheriff-muser 0.00
6 SOUTHERN GOTHIC, Sarah Warden 0.00
7 CINEMA, Brittan Bailey 0.00
8 BLISS, Catherine Kenny 0.00

Class: 2706 - $100 Adult Amteur Hunter Younger (Sec. B) U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHECKPOINT 35, Michael Baum 0.00
2 MYSTIQUE, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
3 ROYAL DELPHI, Risa Meyers 0.00
4 MTM SILVER ALERT, Catherine Kenny 0.00
5 WINSOME, Anjali Khanna 0.00
6 Q-BELLA, Kelsey Campbell 0.00
7 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
8 LALIQUE, Rebecca L. Patterson 0.00

Class: 2707 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SILVER ALERT, Catherine Kenny 0.00
2 WINSOME, Anjali Khanna 0.00
3 FEARLESS, Emily Durlach 0.00
4 GRAND LUXE, Rebecca Taylor 0.00
5 Q-BELLA, Kelsey Campbell 0.00
6 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
7 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
8 URBAN, Chelsea Director 0.00

Class: 2708 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYSTIQUE, Caroline A. Kellogg 0.00
2 SONDER, Lexi Maounis 0.00
3 SANTIAGO, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
4 MTM SILVER ALERT, Catherine Kenny 0.00
5 WINSOME, Anjali Khanna 0.00
6 Q-BELLA, Kelsey Campbell 0.00
7 GOLDEN BOY, Kelly N. Lively 0.00
8 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00

Class: 2709 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SILVER ALERT, Catherine Kenny 0.00
2 CHECKPOINT 35, Michael Baum 0.00
3 Q-BELLA, Kelsey Campbell 0.00
4 BANKSY, Meredith Combs 0.00
5 LALIQUE, Rebecca L. Patterson 0.00
6 MCCLOUD, Meredith Combs 0.00
7 GRAND LUXE, Rebecca Taylor 0.00
8 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00

Class: 2710 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHECKPOINT 35, Michael Baum 0.00
2 EYE KANDY, Margaret A. De Filippo 0.00
3 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
4 SANTIAGO, Christina M. Thomson 0.00
5 BANKSY, Meredith Combs 0.00
6 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
7 MCCLOUD, Meredith Combs 0.00
8 ROYAL DELPHI, Risa Meyers 0.00

Class: 2716 - $100 Adult Amteur Hunter Middle (Sec. A) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEMENTINE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
2 CALDWELL, Mimi Moulton 0.00
3 VALOBRA, Eva Bisso 0.00
4 SANDRINGHAM, Lexey Hall 0.00
5 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00
6 BANCROFT, HILARY DONALDSON 0.00

Class: 2717 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Middle (Sec. A)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALDWELL, Mimi Moulton 0.00
2 GABANOS, Alexis Joel 0.00
3 SANDRINGHAM, Lexey Hall 0.00
4 VALOBRA, Eva Bisso 0.00
5 CLEMENTINE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
6 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00
7 BANCROFT, HILARY DONALDSON 0.00

Class: 2718 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Middle (Sec. A)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABANOS, Alexis Joel 0.00
2 CALDWELL, Mimi Moulton 0.00
3 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00
4 CLEMENTINE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
5 SANDRINGHAM, Lexey Hall 0.00
6 VALOBRA, Eva Bisso 0.00
7 BANCROFT, HILARY DONALDSON 0.00

Class: 2719 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Middle (Sec. A)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00
2 CALDWELL, Mimi Moulton 0.00
3 CLEMENTINE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
4 VALOBRA, Eva Bisso 0.00
5 SANDRINGHAM, Lexey Hall 0.00
6 BANCROFT, HILARY DONALDSON 0.00

Class: 2720 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Middle (Sec. A)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALDWELL, Mimi Moulton 0.00
2 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00
3 SANDRINGHAM, Lexey Hall 0.00
4 BANCROFT, HILARY DONALDSON 0.00
5 VALOBRA, Eva Bisso 0.00
6 CLEMENTINE, Jennifer Magee 0.00

Class: 2721 - $100 Adult Amteur Hunter Middle (Sec. B) U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TROUBADOUR, Tamara Provost 0.00
2 WHO'S IT, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
3 CHOCO MOUSSE, Dana Senn 0.00
4 HALSTON, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
5 IL CONTE O, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
6 Baron Z, Susannah Rose 3.00
7 THE SPY, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
8 INCANTO, Kristen Jones 0.00

Class: 2722 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Middle (Sec. B)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCANTO, Kristen Jones 0.00
2 CHOCO MOUSSE, Dana Senn 0.00
3 THE SPY, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
4 TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson 0.00
5 IL CONTE O, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
6 KARNAVALL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
7 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
8 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00

Class: 2723 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Middle (Sec. B)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TROUBADOUR, Tamara Provost 0.00
2 INCANTO, Kristen Jones 0.00
3 IL CONTE O, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
4 CHOCO MOUSSE, Dana Senn 0.00
5 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
6 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
7 KARNAVALL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
8 THE SPY, Kimberly Penfold 0.00

Class: 2724 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Middle (Sec. B)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S IT, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
2 HALSTON, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
3 KARNAVALL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
4 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
5 THE SPY, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
6 Baron Z, Susannah Rose 3.00
7 INCANTO, Kristen Jones 0.00
8 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00

Class: 2725 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Middle (Sec. B)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S IT, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
2 IL CONTE O, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
3 Baron Z, Susannah Rose 12.00
4 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
5 KARNAVALL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
6 TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson 0.00
7 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
8 HALSTON, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00

Class: 2731 - $100 Adult Amteur Hunter Older (Sec. A) U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
3 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
4 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
5 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
6 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
7 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
8 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00

Class: 2732 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Older (Sec. A)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
2 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
3 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
4 BOARDWALK, Amy H. Cooper 0.00
5 ELLE, Anne Byers 0.00
6 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
7 SAY SO, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
8 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00

Class: 2733 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Older (Sec. A)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
3 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
4 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
5 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
6 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
7 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
8 BOARDWALK, Amy H. Cooper 0.00

Class: 2734 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Older (Sec. A)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
2 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
3 HOLLYWOOD PARK, Lynn C. Walsh 0.00
4 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
5 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
6 ELLE, Anne Byers 0.00
7 ICE, Terri Irrer 0.00
8 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00

Class: 2735 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Older (Sec. A)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
2 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
3 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
4 SAY SO, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
5 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
6 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
7 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
8 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00

Class: 2737 - $100 Adult Amteur Hunter Older (Sec. B) U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 SUNSET HILL, Brad Wolf 0.00
3 White Tie, Margie Sugarman 12.00
4 LIGHTFUL, Angela Dominguez 0.00
5 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00
6 TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU, Mary Chase 0.00
7 KNOCK OUT, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
8 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00

Class: 2738 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Older (Sec. B)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taken, Nanci Africk 21.00
2 SUNSET HILL, Brad Wolf 0.00
3 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
4 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00
5 ZEKIEL, Barbara A. Goldberg 0.00
6 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Brad Wolf 0.00
7 TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU, Mary Chase 0.00
8 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00

Class: 2739 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Older (Sec. B)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNSET HILL, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00
3 ZEKIEL, Barbara A. Goldberg 0.00
4 KNOCK OUT, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
5 Taken, Nanci Africk 6.00
6 White Tie, Margie Sugarman 3.00
7 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
8 TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU, Mary Chase 0.00

Class: 2740 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Older (Sec. B)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNSET HILL, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 Taken, Nanci Africk 15.00
3 Coolidge, Nancy Hooker 0.00
4 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Brad Wolf 0.00
5 STARMONT, Monica Wagner 0.00
6 White Tie, Margie Sugarman 3.00
7 ZEKIEL, Barbara A. Goldberg 0.00
8 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00

Class: 2741 - $600 Adult Amteur Hunter Older (Sec. B)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNSET HILL, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Brad Wolf 0.00
3 ZEKIEL, Barbara A. Goldberg 0.00
4 White Tie, Margie Sugarman 9.00
5 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00
6 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
7 KNOCK OUT, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
8 STARMONT, Monica Wagner 0.00

Class: 2801 - $100 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
2 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 CARUSO, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 DOUBLE OAKED, Sofia Roberts 0.00
6 FENWAY, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
7 RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 SMALL GESTURE, Sofia Roberts 0.00

Class: 2802 - $500 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
2 RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 CALVARO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 SALT CREEK, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 CARUSO, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
6 SMALL GESTURE, Sofia Roberts 0.00
7 Reliance, Isabella Watson 0.00
8 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 2803 - $700 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under Handy    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
4 SALT CREEK, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
6 Reliance, Isabella Watson 3.00
7 CANDY CRUSH, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
8 SMALL GESTURE, Sofia Roberts 0.00

Class: 2804 - $500 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
3 SALT CREEK, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 CARUSO, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 CALVARO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 2805 - $800 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISDOM, Grace Debney 0.00
2 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 RS LEVITATION, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 SALT CREEK, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
5 Reliance, Isabella Watson 6.00
6 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
7 CALVARO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 FENWAY, Lilly Goldstein 0.00

Class: 2806 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
2 CLEAR SAILING, Hannah Hoch 0.00
3 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00
4 VERDANA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
5 MOST LIKELY, Raina Swani 0.00
6 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
7 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
8 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00

Class: 2807 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
2 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
3 CLEAR SAILING, Hannah Hoch 0.00
4 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
5 DROMMELS, Emma Flett 0.00
6 MOST LIKELY, Raina Swani 0.00
7 Timoteo, Samantha Braswell 0.00
8 SKF ON MY OWN, Sydney Hamel 0.00

Class: 2808 - $700 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under Handy    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
2 CLEAR SAILING, Hannah Hoch 0.00
3 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
5 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
6 SKF ON MY OWN, Sydney Hamel 0.00
7 VINTAGE, Christian Dominquez 0.00
8 STEEL THE DREAM, Alexander Alston 0.00

Class: 2809 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
2 FUTURE FIDDLER, Mae Mannis 0.00
3 Timoteo, Samantha Braswell 12.00
4 SKOREKEEPER, Morgan Kazerman 0.00
5 VINTAGE, Christian Dominquez 0.00
6 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
7 DROMMELS, Emma Flett 0.00
8 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00

Class: 2810 - $800 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
2 Timoteo, Samantha Braswell 15.00
3 SKOREKEEPER, Morgan Kazerman 0.00
4 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
5 VINTAGE, Christian Dominquez 0.00
6 FUTURE FIDDLER, Mae Mannis 0.00
7 CLEAR SAILING, Hannah Hoch 0.00
8 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00

Class: 2811 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY IN LOVE, Juliette Joseph 0.00
2 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
3 VEGAS DE GRAVELOTTE, Cassidy Spencer 0.00
4 SAMBUCA, Juliette Joseph 0.00
5 Shannaghmore, Brooke Giacin 6.00
6 PARAGON, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
7 JOIE DE VIVRE, Jillian Minahan 0.00
8 NORTHFACE, Brenny Clare 0.00

Class: 2812 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARAGON, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
2 LUCKY IN LOVE, Juliette Joseph 0.00
3 ENCHANTED, Sabrina Von Buttlar 0.00
4 SAMBUCA, Juliette Joseph 0.00
5 VEGAS DE GRAVELOTTE, Cassidy Spencer 0.00
6 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Ellie Bruder 0.00
7 GIN LANE, Lindsay Sterne 0.00
8 BRAVEHEART, Eva Romanoff 0.00

Class: 2813 - $700 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCKY IN LOVE, Juliette Joseph 0.00
2 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Ellie Bruder 0.00
3 ENCHANTED, Sabrina Von Buttlar 0.00
4 PARAGON, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
5 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
6 BRAVEHEART, Eva Romanoff 0.00
7 JOIE DE VIVRE, Jillian Minahan 0.00
8 VEGAS DE GRAVELOTTE, Cassidy Spencer 0.00

Class: 2814 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORTHFACE, Brenny Clare 0.00
2 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
3 ESKULTURO, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
4 SAMBUCA, Juliette Joseph 0.00
5 ENCHANTED, Sabrina Von Buttlar 0.00
6 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Ellie Bruder 0.00
7 PARAGON, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
8 Shannaghmore, Brooke Giacin 0.00 N

Class: 2815 - $800 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 Stake    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMBUCA, Juliette Joseph 0.00
2 ESKULTURO, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
3 ENCHANTED, Sabrina Von Buttlar 0.00
4 PARAGON, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
5 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
6 G. ELEVEN, Kara Hagler 0.00
7 LUCKY IN LOVE, Juliette Joseph 0.00
8 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Ellie Bruder 0.00

Class: 2816 - $100 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AIRPLAY, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 CRACKER JACK, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
5 CAPTAIN JACK, Brooke Alexander 0.00
6 DALHOUSIE, Sam Walker 0.00
7 Linden, Noa Diener 0.00
8 ENERGIA, Kathryn Hall 0.00

Class: 2817 - $500 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AIRPLAY, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 DALHOUSIE, Sam Walker 0.00
4 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00
5 CAPTAIN JACK, Brooke Alexander 0.00
6 ENERGIA, Kathryn Hall 0.00
7 CRACKER JACK, Josephine Rose 0.00
8 Linden, Noa Diener 0.00

Class: 2818 - $700 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
3 ENERGIA, Kathryn Hall 0.00
4 CRACKER JACK, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00
6 DALHOUSIE, Sam Walker 0.00
7 Linden, Noa Diener 0.00
8 CAPTAIN JACK, Brooke Alexander 0.00

Class: 2819 - $500 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 DALHOUSIE, Sam Walker 0.00
3 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00
4 CRACKER JACK, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 AIRPLAY, Jordan Allen 0.00
6 Linden, Noa Diener 3.00
7 ENERGIA, Kathryn Hall 0.00
8 CAPTAIN JACK, Brooke Alexander 0.00

Class: 2820 - $800 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 Stake    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALHOUSIE, Sam Walker 0.00
2 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
3 AIRPLAY, Jordan Allen 0.00
4 ENERGIA, Kathryn Hall 0.00
5 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 CRACKER JACK, Josephine Rose 0.00
7 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00
8 CAPTAIN JACK, Brooke Alexander 0.00

Class: 2831 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUPIDO Z, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 SMALL ANECDOTE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00
7 LOYALTY, Sofia Roberts 0.00
8 SALT CREEK, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00

Class: 2832 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 CASCADA K, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
3 SMALL ANECDOTE, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
4 ALL STAR DE L'AUBE, Dylan Driver 0.00
5 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 3.00
7 Decision Made, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00
8 CHALK HILL, Jackie Macdonald 0.00

Class: 2833 - $700 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under Handy    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOYALTY, Sofia Roberts 0.00
2 SMALL ANECDOTE, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
3 CASCADA K, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
4 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 Decision Made, Emma Vandenhouten 6.00
6 NOW WE'RE TALKIN', Sofia Roberts 0.00
7 SALT CREEK, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
8 CHALK HILL, Jackie Macdonald 0.00

Class: 2834 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 SMALL ANECDOTE, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
4 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 CASCADA K, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
6 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
7 CHALK HILL, Jackie Macdonald 0.00
8 ROC PAPER SCISSORS, Aristea Santoro 0.00

Class: 2835 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ANECDOTE, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
2 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 SMALL OCCASION, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
4 SALT CREEK, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
5 CHALK HILL, Jackie Macdonald 0.00
6 CASCADA K, Melissa Deryn Foster 0.00
7 LOYALTY, Sofia Roberts 0.00
8 Decision Made, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00

Class: 2841 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
3 SMALL STATEMENT, Jordan Allen 0.00
4 TRADITION DE LA ROQUE, Maggie Hill 0.00
5 HYDEAWAY, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
6 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
7 KIND OF BLUE, Jordan Allen 0.00
8 CONTEMPORARY, Ashley Shaw 0.00

Class: 2842 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
2 HYDEAWAY, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
3 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
5 ANTHEMIS DU MAQUIS, Salter Hydinger 0.00
6 HIGH SOCIETY, Kathryn Hall 0.00
7 TRADITION DE LA ROQUE, Maggie Hill 0.00
8 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00

Class: 2843 - $700 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 Handy    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL STATEMENT, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 CASSINO ROYALE, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 KIND OF BLUE, Jordan Allen 0.00
4 NO DOUBT, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
5 REMINGTON, Sam Walker 0.00
6 ROCKETEER, Skyler Fields 0.00
7 ANTHEMIS DU MAQUIS, Salter Hydinger 0.00
8 Wheels Up, Ty Simpson 0.00

Class: 2844 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 KIND OF BLUE, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 SMALL STATEMENT, Jordan Allen 0.00
4 NO DOUBT, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
5 HIGH SOCIETY, Kathryn Hall 0.00
6 REMINGTON, Sam Walker 0.00
7 TRADITION DE LA ROQUE, Maggie Hill 0.00
8 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00

Class: 2845 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 Stake    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KIND OF BLUE, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 SMALL STATEMENT, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 HYDEAWAY, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
5 SYMBOLIC, Bella Kay 0.00
6 HIGH SOCIETY, Kathryn Hall 0.00
7 SURE, Sam Walker 0.00
8 CONTEMPORARY, Ashley Shaw 0.00

Class: 2851 - Children's Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUGUST, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
2 PERSEUS YC, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00
3 Bon Ami 12.00
4 PALOMA, Avery Hansen 0.00
5 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 0.00
6 QUITE EASY-ACORADO, Sarina Da Cruz 0.00
7 CARTANI CROFT, Ella Kraut 0.00
8 HOOPLA, Tessa Downey 0.00

Class: 2852 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTICER, Philippa Ammann 0.00
2 HOOPLA, Tessa Downey 0.00
3 CARTANI CROFT, Ella Kraut 0.00
4 PERSEUS YC, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00
5 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
6 NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein 0.00
7 CHANEL ONE, Meredith K. Miller 0.00
8 PALOMA, Avery Hansen 0.00

Class: 2853 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOOPLA, Tessa Downey 0.00
2 NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein 0.00
3 REMIX, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
4 PALOMA, Avery Hansen 0.00
5 QUIRRELL, Georgia Leb 0.00
6 Cetidem, Madison Staiano 3.00
7 GOVERNOR, Andrea Towriss 0.00
8 CASCARON, August Sanders 0.00

Class: 2854 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOOPLA, Tessa Downey 0.00
2 ENTICER, Philippa Ammann 0.00
3 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
4 QUIRRELL, Georgia Leb 0.00
5 Bon Ami 6.00
6 CHANEL ONE, Meredith K. Miller 0.00
7 REMIX, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
8 NO DOUBT, Theodora Goffstein 0.00

Class: 2855 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOOPLA, Tessa Downey 0.00
2 Bon Ami 15.00
3 QUITE EASY-ACORADO, Sarina Da Cruz 0.00
4 QUIRRELL, Georgia Leb 0.00
5 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
6 CARTANI CROFT, Ella Kraut 0.00
7 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
8 QUINCY 137, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00

Class: 2871 - Children's Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KERTIS, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
2 ULYSSES, Claire Healy 0.00
3 J'ADORE, Gianna Garofalo 0.00
4 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Eva Romanoff 0.00
5 INDELIBLE, Molly Welborn 0.00
6 MALDINI, Greer Drummond 0.00
7 STARSKY, Anna Perlow 0.00
8 HEY KING, Brenna Magness 0.00

Class: 2872 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHAT A WONDER, Olivia Woodson 0.00
2 JUST JAGGER, Ryan Moloney 0.00
3 KERTIS, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
4 FARIELLA FLF, Ella Bostwick 0.00
5 HEY KING, Brenna Magness 0.00
6 MALDINI, Greer Drummond 0.00
7 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00
8 STARSKY, Anna Perlow 0.00

Class: 2873 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARIELLA FLF, Ella Bostwick 0.00
2 MALDINI, Greer Drummond 0.00
3 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00
4 INDELIBLE, Molly Welborn 0.00
5 STARSKY, Anna Perlow 0.00
6 JUST JAGGER, Ryan Moloney 0.00
7 WHAT A WONDER, Olivia Woodson 0.00
8 J'ADORE, Gianna Garofalo 0.00

Class: 2874 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARIELLA FLF, Ella Bostwick 0.00
2 FALCOR, EMMA COLE 0.00
3 ULYSSES, Claire Healy 0.00
4 CONTERNO BOY, Morgan Phippen 0.00
5 A Southern Gentleman, Mia Marie Corcoran 6.00
6 JUST JAGGER, Ryan Moloney 0.00
7 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Eva Romanoff 0.00
8 STARSKY, Anna Perlow 0.00

Class: 2875 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ULYSSES, Claire Healy 0.00
2 J'ADORE, Gianna Garofalo 0.00
3 MALDINI, Greer Drummond 0.00
4 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00
5 KERTIS, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
6 FALCOR, EMMA COLE 0.00
7 HEY KING, Brenna Magness 0.00
8 INDELIBLE, Molly Welborn 0.00

Class: 2881 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Talulah, Marley Lubin 0.00
2 WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
3 AS YOU WISH, Sydney Raidy 0.00
4 DE LOVELY, Elle Boyd 0.00
5 BEAUCATCHER, Katherine Mercer 0.00
6 Long Story Short, Katherine Mercer 3.00
7 HANDSOME HONEY DO, Xia Tabanou 0.00
8 YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00

Class: 2882 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva Las Vegas 21.00 N
2 LITTLE WONDER, Adler "addie" Manson 0.00
3 ROSEHAVEN LEGACY, Tarin Kiely 0.00
5 DE LOVELY, Elle Boyd 0.00
6 JUST THE TWO OF US, Campbell Brown 0.00
7 CHERISH, Sarah Tight 0.00
8 YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00

Class: 2883 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSEHAVEN LEGACY, Tarin Kiely 0.00
2 DE LOVELY, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 Glynmagic Cover Girl, Jesus A. Andrade 0.00
4 AS YOU WISH, Sydney Raidy 0.00
5 LITTLE WONDER, Adler "addie" Manson 0.00
6 Viva Las Vegas 3.00 N
7 CLOVERMEADE WINDSURFER, Cecilia Chatterjee 0.00
8 YES I AM, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00

Class: 2884 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
2 HANDSOME HONEY DO, Xia Tabanou 0.00
3 ROSEHAVEN LEGACY, Tarin Kiely 0.00
4 PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo 0.00
5 Viva Las Vegas 6.00 N
7 CHERISH, Sarah Tight 0.00
8 JUST THE TWO OF US, Campbell Brown 0.00

Class: 2891 - Large Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL ROMANCE, Elise Stephens 0.00
2 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
3 SIR HARVEY, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
4 CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
5 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
6 M T POCKETS, Cady Ryan 0.00
7 Sassy Sue, Nina Boyer 0.00 N

Class: 2892 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
2 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
3 SIR HARVEY, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
4 SMALL ROMANCE, Elise Stephens 0.00
5 M T POCKETS, Cady Ryan 0.00
6 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
7 Sassy Sue, Nina Boyer 0.00 N

Class: 2893 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR HARVEY, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
2 CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
3 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
4 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
5 SMALL ROMANCE, Elise Stephens 0.00
6 M T POCKETS, Cady Ryan 0.00
7 Sassy Sue, Nina Boyer 0.00 N

Class: 2894 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
2 SIR HARVEY, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
3 SMALL ROMANCE, Elise Stephens 0.00
4 M T POCKETS, Cady Ryan 0.00
5 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
6 MINTED, Riley Mckesson 0.00
7 Sassy Sue, Nina Boyer 0.00 N

Class: 2901 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMOKE TREE STARLET, Allison Coleman 0.00
2 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
3 MR. INCREDIBLE, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 9.00
5 TINY TUNES, Campbell Brown 0.00
6 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
8 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 2902 - $600 Small Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 EVERYDAY ENZO, Cady Ryan 0.00
3 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 6.00
6 MR. INCREDIBLE, Lauren Gee 0.00
7 Spice It Up, AnaăŹs Dufresne Powell 0.00
8 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00

Class: 2903 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 MR. MCGREGOR, Campbell Brown 0.00
4 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 9.00
5 EVERYDAY ENZO, Cady Ryan 0.00
6 MR. INCREDIBLE, Lauren Gee 0.00
7 Silver Shine, Hannah Glanzberg 0.00
8 BLUE MOON, Elle Boyd 0.00

Class: 2904 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
2 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 MR. INCREDIBLE, Lauren Gee 0.00
5 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 TINY TUNES, Campbell Brown 0.00

Class: 2905 - $600 Small Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 MR. INCREDIBLE, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 9.00
5 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 6.00
6 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00

Class: 2916 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
2 CLEVERIST, Mae Mannis 0.00
3 CLOUD NINE, Sydney Raidy 0.00
4 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
5 EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
6 FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Elise Stephens 0.00
7 BEST SUMMER, Aaliya Khanna 0.00
8 NORTHWIND MARWYN, Emma Hechtman 0.00

Class: 2917 - $600 Medium Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
2 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 MIND YOUR STEP, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
5 EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
6 MORTON'S CATILLAC, Sadie Paulos 0.00
7 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
8 Blackout, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 2918 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIND YOUR STEP, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 PARIS, Lola Head 0.00
4 EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 Treasure Hunt, Lauren Gee 6.00
6 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
7 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
8 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00

Class: 2919 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVERIST, Mae Mannis 0.00
2 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
4 EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
6 MIND YOUR STEP, Lauren Gee 0.00
7 BOLD DREAM, Jocelyn Rhyno 0.00
8 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00

Class: 2920 - $600 Medium Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
3 MIND YOUR STEP, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Kyla Sullivan 0.00
5 NORTHWIND MARWYN, Emma Hechtman 0.00
6 Treasure Hunt, Lauren Gee 3.00
7 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
8 BOLD DREAM, Jocelyn Rhyno 0.00

Class: 2931 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTON, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 CACIQUE, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 VALENTINO, Ava Berman 0.00
5 HEAVEN’S DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
6 BENETTON, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
7 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00
8 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00

Class: 2932 - $600 Large Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
3 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 HEAVEN’S DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
5 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 BENETTON, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
7 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 0.00
8 BRIGHTON, Kat Fuqua 0.00

Class: 2933 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIS WAY, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 BRIGHTON, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
6 VALENTINO, Ava Berman 0.00
7 FRONT ROW, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
8 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 2934 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 21.00
2 VALENTINO, Ava Berman 0.00
3 HIS WAY, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 FRONT ROW, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
5 BENETTON, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
6 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
7 BRIGHTON, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 SUN CATCHER, Sage Ingle 0.00

Class: 2935 - $600 Large Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
2 BENETTON, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
3 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00
4 BRIGHTON, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 VALENTINO, Ava Berman 0.00
6 CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Philippa Ammann 0.00
7 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
8 KEEPIN' MY WORD, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 2946 - $100 Small Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK ON, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Savannah Embly 0.00
3 WOODLAND'S PETER PAN, Juliette Joseph 0.00

Class: 2947 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK ON, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 WOODLAND'S PETER PAN, Juliette Joseph 0.00
3 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 2948 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK ON, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 WOODLAND'S PETER PAN, Juliette Joseph 0.00
3 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 2949 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLAND'S PETER PAN, Juliette Joseph 0.00
2 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Savannah Embly 0.00
3 ROCK ON, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 2950 - $400 Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Savannah Embly 0.00
2 ROCK ON, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 WOODLAND'S PETER PAN, Juliette Joseph 0.00

Class: 2951 - $100 Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 CROWN RIDGE MAGIC SHOW, Grace Debney 0.00
3 SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
4 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
5 SMALL CHANGE, Juliette Joseph 0.00

Class: 2952 - $400 Medium Green Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
4 CROWN RIDGE MAGIC SHOW, Grace Debney 0.00
5 SMALL CHANGE, Juliette Joseph 0.00

Class: 2953 - $400 Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 CROWN RIDGE MAGIC SHOW, Grace Debney 0.00
3 BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh 0.00
4 SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
5 SMALL CHANGE, Juliette Joseph 0.00

Class: 2954 - $400 Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROWN RIDGE MAGIC SHOW, Grace Debney 0.00
2 SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
3 BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh 0.00
4 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 2955 - $400 Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROWN RIDGE MAGIC SHOW, Grace Debney 0.00
2 BARONESS OF LOCHEIL, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
4 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
5 SMALL CHANGE, Juliette Joseph 0.00

Class: 2956 - $100 Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00
2 PRESTIGE, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 NEVERLAND, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 ELMWOOD'S CAPTAIN NEMO, Juliette Joseph 0.00
5 HEAVEN’S DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 2957 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 HEAVEN’S DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 NEVERLAND, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 INSTANT GRATIFICATION, Naomi Dachis 0.00
5 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00
6 ELMWOOD'S CAPTAIN NEMO, Juliette Joseph 0.00

Class: 2958 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 HEAVEN’S DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 ELMWOOD'S CAPTAIN NEMO, Juliette Joseph 0.00
4 NEVERLAND, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 INSTANT GRATIFICATION, Naomi Dachis 0.00
6 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00

Class: 2959 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 HEAVEN’S DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
3 INSTANT GRATIFICATION, Naomi Dachis 0.00
4 NEVERLAND, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 ELMWOOD'S CAPTAIN NEMO, Juliette Joseph 0.00
6 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00

Class: 2960 - $400 Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 PRESTIGE, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00
4 INSTANT GRATIFICATION, Naomi Dachis 0.00
5 ELMWOOD'S CAPTAIN NEMO, Juliette Joseph 0.00
6 HEAVEN’S DANCE, Isabella Griffin 0.00

Class: 2986 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DR. SEUSS, Neve Yaari 0.00
2 Maggie May, MAXIMA LANASA 0.00
3 HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP, Orly Antevy 0.00
4 Color Up, Natalie Wheeler 0.00
5 HONEY BUNCHES OF OATS, Sasha Kassel 0.00
6 Davidson, Jacqueline Reizen 3.00
7 CISCO KID, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
8 Cosmo, Jacqueline Reizen 0.00

Class: 2987 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WIZARD, Langley Minikus 0.00
2 CISCO KID, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
3 DR. SEUSS, Neve Yaari 0.00
4 SPILT MILK, Lola Cordovez 0.00
5 Davidson, Jacqueline Reizen 6.00
6 Cosmo, Jacqueline Reizen 3.00
7 HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP, Orly Antevy 0.00
8 Maggie May, MAXIMA LANASA 0.00

Class: 2988 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Up, Natalie Wheeler 0.00
2 HONEY BUNCHES OF OATS, Sasha Kassel 0.00
3 HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP, Orly Antevy 0.00
4 SPILT MILK, Lola Cordovez 0.00
5 WIZARD, Langley Minikus 0.00
6 CISCO KID, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
7 Davidson, Jacqueline Reizen 0.00
8 Maggie May, MAXIMA LANASA 0.00

Class: 2991 - Cross Rail Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everwood, Zoey Burton 21.00
2 Lucky, Alexander Reizen 15.00
3 SUNNY, Kenzie Smith 0.00

Class: 2992 - Cross Rail Hunter Younger    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNNY, Kenzie Smith 0.00
2 Lucky, Alexander Reizen 0.00

Class: 2993 - Cross Rail Hunter Younger    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky, Alexander Reizen 0.00
2 SUNNY, Kenzie Smith 0.00

Class: 2994 - Cross Rail Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S KALEO, Tanya Gascoigne 0.00
3 SECRECY, Hillary Drummond 0.00
4 Con Couer, Nancy Batchelor 9.00
5 Island Time, Susan Norton 6.00

Class: 2995 - Cross Rail Hunter Older    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 BULL RUN'S KALEO, Tanya Gascoigne 0.00
3 Cairo, Nancy Batchelor 12.00
4 THIS OCALA, Annie Kerner 0.00
5 Island Time, Susan Norton 6.00
6 Con Couer, Nancy Batchelor 3.00
7 SECRECY, Hillary Drummond 0.00
8 DICKENS LPR, Katherine Lyons 0.00

Class: 2996 - Cross Rail Hunter Older    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S KALEO, Tanya Gascoigne 0.00
3 Cairo, Nancy Batchelor 12.00
4 Island Time, Susan Norton 9.00
5 Con Couer, Nancy Batchelor 6.00
6 SECRECY, Hillary Drummond 0.00
7 DICKENS LPR, Katherine Lyons 0.00

Class: 3000 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orly Antevy, HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP 0.00
2 Neve Yaari, DR. SEUSS 0.00
3 MAXIMA LANASA, Maggie May 0.00
4 Sasha Kassel, HONEY BUNCHES OF OATS 0.00
5 Natalie Wheeler, Color Up 0.00
6 RJ Maya, In The Moment 3.00 N
8 Collin Sweetnam, CISCO KID 0.00

Class: 3001 - Walk    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin Sweeney, GOLDEN TICKET 0.00
2 BLAKE BRUMBERG, Deja Blue 0.00
3 ELLA FALCO, ALEXANDER'S FROSTED BLUE 0.00
4 LUCY SWEETNAM, CISCO KID 0.00

Class: 3002 - Walk/Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA FALCO, ALEXANDER'S FROSTED BLUE 0.00
2 Caitlin Sweeney, GOLDEN TICKET 0.00
3 LUCY SWEETNAM, CISCO KID 0.00
4 BLAKE BRUMBERG, Deja Blue 0.00

Class: 3003 - Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLAKE BRUMBERG, Deja Blue 0.00
2 Caitlin Sweeney, GOLDEN TICKET 0.00
3 LUCY SWEETNAM, CISCO KID 0.00
4 ELLA FALCO, ALEXANDER'S FROSTED BLUE 0.00

Class: 3004 - Walk/Trot Jump    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin Sweeney, GOLDEN TICKET 0.00
2 BLAKE BRUMBERG, Deja Blue 0.00
3 LUCY SWEETNAM, CISCO KID 0.00
4 ELLA FALCO, ALEXANDER'S FROSTED BLUE 0.00

Class: 3012 - 14 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sienna Pilla, SATELLITE 0.00
2 Kyla Sullivan, DALLAS DE LA BONNETT 0.00
3 Madison Staiano, Cetidem 12.00
4 Lilly Goldstein, ZING 0.00
5 Eva Kennedy, WHISKEY THIEF 0.00
6 Caia Watridge, SUNMAN 0.00
7 Sophia Gremley, ADOCTRO ZELDENRUST 0.00
8 Paris Levy, BLUE MONDAY 0.00

Class: 3013 - 14 & Under Equitation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Goldstein, ZING 0.00
2 Annalise Manoog, GENTLEMEN 0.00
3 Caia Watridge, SUNMAN 0.00
4 Sienna Pilla, AGANO 0.00
5 Sophia Gremley, ADOCTRO ZELDENRUST 0.00
6 Madison Staiano, Cetidem 3.00
8 Anneliese De Rosaire, LIVORNO AGROPOINT 0.00

Class: 3014 - 14 & Under Equitation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kyla Sullivan, DALLAS DE LA BONNETT 0.00
2 Annalise Manoog, GENTLEMEN 0.00
3 Anneliese De Rosaire, LIVORNO AGROPOINT 0.00
5 Alexandra Pace, Bon Ami 0.00
6 Madison Staiano, Cetidem 3.00
7 Mia Green, KASPERATO 0.00
8 Chloe Chao, GOOD WILL 0.00

Class: 3015 - 15-17 Equitation Flat CALI    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annika Singh, HAKIM OURAI 0.00
1 Eliza Kimball, FELIX 0.00
2 Alexander Goet, CALVANOS 0.00
2 Katherine Lenkart, COME ALIVE 15.00
3 Bella Kay, SWS QUESTIONNAIRE 0.00
3 Sophia Ahearn, EVEN KEEL 0.00
4 Kara Hagler, G. ELEVEN 0.00
4 Dominic Gibbs, LIMITLESS 0.00
5 Hensley Humphries, EXPRESSO 0.00
5 Jordan Allen, LOUIDOR 40 0.00
6 Rachel M. Darby, ESKULTURO 0.00
6 Jamie Souccar Young, ARCHDUKE 0.00
7 Audrey Schulze, FAMOUS-O 0.00
7 Taylor Griffiths, CES CARO MIO 0.00
8 Noa Diener, HEARTBREAKER 0.00 N
8 Emily Aitken, AUGSBURG 0.00

Class: 3016 - 15-17 Equitation CALI    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Ferrigno, VICTORINO Z 0.00
1 Noa Diener, HEARTBREAKER 21.00
2 Savannah Hemby, EDDIE THE EAGLE 0.00
2 Dominic Gibbs, LIMITLESS 0.00
3 Bella Kay, SWS QUESTIONNAIRE 0.00
3 Molly Dailey, CENTERFOLD K 0.00
4 Jordan Allen, LOUIDOR 40 0.00
4 Eliza Kimball, FELIX 0.00
5 Alexander Goet, CALVANOS 0.00
5 Texie Loyd, PROPHET 0.00
6 Rachel M. Darby, ESKULTURO 0.00
6 Jessica Robson, CAPITINO 0.00
7 Charleez A. Simcik, ANGELIQUE 0.00
7 Aly Muir, TAKE TWO 0.00
8 Jillian Minahan, THE WINTER SOLDIER 0.00
8 Jamie Souccar Young, ARCHDUKE 0.00

Class: 3017 - 15-17 Equitation CALI    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Ferrigno, VICTORINO Z 0.00
1 Jamie Souccar Young, ARCHDUKE 0.00
2 Gigi Moynihan, LANCELOT B 0.00
2 Annika Singh, HAKIM OURAI 0.00
3 Alannah Argyle, NORWAY 0.00
3 Kathryn Mc Carthy, COOL DE REVE 0.00
4 Savannah Hemby, EDDIE THE EAGLE 0.00
4 Alexander Goet, CALVANOS 0.00
5 Samantha Weinerman, VAGRANT Z 0.00
5 Jordan Allen, LOUIDOR 40 0.00
6 Kara Hagler, G. ELEVEN 0.00
6 Noa Diener, HEARTBREAKER 3.00
7 Emily Aitken, AUGSBURG 0.00
7 Katherine Lenkart, COME ALIVE 0.00
8 Brenny Clare, NORTHFACE 0.00
8 Eva Fisherman, IT'S EASY TIME 0.00

Class: 3018 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Soja, SALT LAKE 0.00
2 Tracey Mack-Gorin, KONDOR DE NYZE 0.00
3 Abigail Grace Kelley, CINCINATTI 0.00
4 Grace Jackson, TRATTORIA MASSUERE 0.00
5 Kate Lamborn, ZEPP 0.00
6 Allyson Blais 3.00

Class: 3019 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Grace Kelley, CINCINATTI 0.00
2 Allyson Blais 15.00
3 Haley E. Hacala, GOLDEN BOY 0.00
4 Sophia Soja, SALT LAKE 0.00
5 Kate Lamborn, ZEPP 0.00
6 Tracey Mack-Gorin, KONDOR DE NYZE 0.00
7 Grace Jackson, TRATTORIA MASSUERE 0.00

Class: 3020 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Grace Kelley, CINCINATTI 0.00
2 Sophia Soja, SALT LAKE 0.00
3 Allyson Blais 12.00
4 Grace Jackson, TRATTORIA MASSUERE 0.00
5 Tracey Mack-Gorin, KONDOR DE NYZE 0.00
6 Kate Lamborn, ZEPP 0.00
7 Haley E. Hacala, GOLDEN BOY 0.00

Class: 3075 - SFHJA Children's Medal 14&U Flat Phase    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Goldstein, ZING 0.00
2 Georgia Leb, QUIRRELL 0.00
3 Taje Warrick, Bon Ami 4.00
4 Madison Staiano, Cetidem 3.00
5 Nicole Golia, ROYAL ALIBI 0.00
6 Ansley Wright, Coriano Van Het Hermitage 1.00
7 Emily Giovino, Good Egg -0.03

Class: 3076 - SFHJA Children's Medal 15-17 Flat Phase    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Lenkart, COME ALIVE 7.00
2 Rebecca Beall, HOLD PLEASE 5.00
3 Noa Diener, HEARTBREAKER 4.00
4 Brooke Giacin, Shannaghmore 3.00
5 Isabella Longo, UPTON 0.00
6 Morgan Phippen, CONTERNO BOY 0.00
7 Audrey Lopes, Code Red -0.03
8 Eliza Kimball, FELIX 0.00

Class: 4016 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 CALI U/S    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
1 ASHER, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
2 SEAMLESS, Jacob Pope 0.00
2 MTM OPENING BELL, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
3 DON'T BLINK, Callie Schott 0.00
3 GEMINI, Nikko Ritter 0.00
4 San Sebastian, Maggie Gould 9.00
4 FATE'S PRUSSIA, Kristi Powers 0.00
5 FORTNUM, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
5 CALICA, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
6 AURORA, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
6 INSPECTOR GADGET, Nikko Ritter 0.00
7 CHAPPY, Amy White 0.00
7 SHOLITAIRE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
8 FURSTIN FLO, Lisa Rex 0.00
8 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00

Class: 4017 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 CALI    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E.L. RAYMOND, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
1 San Sebastian, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 CASSIDOR DI CORVO, Patricia D. Raynes 0.00
2 MTM OPENING BELL, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
3 DON'T BLINK, Callie Schott 0.00
3 CURIO, Chrystal Knight 0.00
4 SOUVENIR, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
4 RIO'S FIGARO, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
5 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
5 COACHELLA, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
6 Quigley, Jen Hauser 3.00
6 CHAPPY, Amy White 0.00
7 SHOLITAIRE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
7 INSPECTOR GADGET, Nikko Ritter 0.00
8 QUIRRELL, Jenna Vanerstrom 0.00
8 AURORA, Sarah Hubbard 0.00

Class: 4018 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 CALI    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHER, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
1 CANTARELLO, Jacob Pope 0.00
2 San Sebastian, Maggie Gould 15.00
2 CURIO, Chrystal Knight 0.00
3 MTM OPENING BELL, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
3 DON'T BLINK, Callie Schott 0.00
4 SOUVENIR, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
4 AURORA, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
5 CORBAN, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
6 QUIRRELL, Jenna Vanerstrom 0.00
6 MTM MINI COOPER, Joyce B. Mersereau 0.00
7 SEAMLESS, Jacob Pope 0.00
7 SHOLITAIRE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
8 RIO'S FIGARO, Andrea H. Sagolla 0.00
8 GALIANNA, Alexa Karet 0.00

Class: 4019 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 CALI    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO'S FIGARO, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
1 CANTARELLO, Jacob Pope 0.00
2 San Sebastian, Maggie Gould 15.00
2 GEMINI, Nikko Ritter 0.00
3 REVELSTOKE, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
3 E.L. RAYMOND, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
4 INSPECTOR GADGET, Nikko Ritter 0.00
4 SHOLITAIRE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
5 Sebastian, Tiffany Morrissey 6.00
5 KALEO, Laena A. Romond 0.00
6 COACHELLA, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
6 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
7 FORTNUM, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
7 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00
8 GALIANNA, Alexa Karet 0.00
8 MARSHALL, Ed Copeland 0.00

Class: 4020 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 CALI    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTARELLO, Jacob Pope 0.00
1 COACHELLA, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
2 MARSHALL, Ed Copeland 0.00
2 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 CALICA, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 INSPECTOR GADGET, Nikko Ritter 0.00
4 FORTNUM, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
5 AURORA, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00
5 FOR KEEPS, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
6 CHAPPY, Amy White 0.00
6 ASHER, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
7 SEAMLE