ESP WEF 3

Wellington

January 22 - 27, 2019


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MR. MCGREGOR 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ANISETTE 0.00
Reserve EMC ENTOURAGE 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DRESS CODE 0.00
Reserve POKERFACE 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion STANMORE'S NEW HOPE 0.00
Reserve FOREVER BLUE 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BILLY FLYNN 0.00
Champion GRATITUDE 0.00
Reserve CHARLEMAGNE 0.00
Reserve FABLE 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EVERWONDER 0.00
Champion FASHION 0.00
Reserve FIBONACCI 0.00
Reserve RAFIKI 0.00
High Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TRADITION 0.00
Reserve STOLEN 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GARFIELD 0.00
Champion TRADITION 0.00
Reserve REMARKABLE 0.00
Reserve EASY STREET HU 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOOPLA 0.00
Champion ZEPPELIN 0.00
Reserve ULYSSES 0.00
Reserve SMITTEN 57 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ANCHORMAN 0.00
Champion CINDERELLA MAN 0.00
Reserve FEARLESS 0.00
Reserve FREDRICK 0.00
Low Adult Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SWEET CAROLINE 0.00
Champion CIRQUE 0.00
Champion CARRICK 0.00
Reserve QUE SERA 0.00
Reserve ROCKETMAN T 0.00
Reserve KARDI B 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BLUE MELODY 0.00
Champion HANDSOME HONEY DO 0.00
Reserve TED E. BEAR 0.00
Reserve LITTLE WONDER 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BILLY PENNY 0.00
Reserve HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CATCH ME Z 0.00
Reserve ADELINA 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TROUBADOUR 0.00
Champion WHO'S IT 0.00
Champion FRONT NINE 0.00
Champion CARACALLA 0.00
Reserve White Tie Margie Sugarman 1.00
Reserve EMERSON 0.00
Reserve MOSAIC 0.00
Reserve FOREVER 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Speak Up Vantage Point Equine 2.00
Champion EVERMORE 0.00
Reserve VISTANO 0.00
Reserve ESCONDIDO 0.00
Low Children's Jumpers - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BATON ROUGE 0.00
Reserve COSMA 26 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUTHERLAND 0.00
Champion EVERYTHING IS GUCCI 0.00
Reserve GIA 0.00
Reserve SET TO MUSIC 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IBSEN DN 0.00
Champion FEARLESS 0.00
Champion DRAGONSTONE 0.00
Reserve VIDA DE ROCA NPF 0.00
Reserve DIAMANT DE STAR K Z 0.00
Reserve DIAMOND DAY 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TIARA 0.00
Reserve JUST THE TWO OF US 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Klooney Maggie Gould 2.00
Reserve WORD PLAY 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MTM OPENING BELL 0.00
Champion CIRQUE 0.00
Reserve CONSPIRACY 0.00
Reserve CALICA 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BEST OF ME 0.00
Reserve TRUTH BE TOLD 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DULY NOTED 0.00
Reserve FOR FREEDOM 0.00
Adult Equitation 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Wanderprinz Sara Ballinger 0.00 N

Class: 100 - FEI $36000 Equinimity WEF Challenge Rd 3 238.2.2    Entries: 87

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GK COCO CHANEL, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
2 QUATTRO, Daniel Bedoya 0.00
3 TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
4 UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
5 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, David Blake 0.00
6 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
6 BALTIC STAR 2, Kent Farrington 0.00
8 KAREL VDB, MARTIN FUCHS 0.00
9 CANAMERA 2, Peter Wylde 0.00
9 CALETTO CABANA, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
11 FELLINI S, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
12 BALINTORE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
13 DANTE, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
14 GALAN S, Beat Mandli 0.00
15 FARREL, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
16 EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman 0.00
17 MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
18 ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney 0.00
19 CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
20 PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II, Eugenio Garza 0.00
21 JIVA, Beezie Madden 0.00
22 CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ, Sloane Coles 0.00
23 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
24 SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
25 CLASSIC DREAM, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
26 CATUNGEE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
27 C HUNTER, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
28 H5 CHAGANUS, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
29 SKYHORSE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
30 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
31 DREAMER DES BERGERIES, JUAN PABLO BETANCOURT 0.00
32 COUNT ME IN, BETH UNDERHILL 0.00
33 MARK Q, Kevin Babington 0.00
34 FANTAST, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
35 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
36 HH GIGI'S GIRL, Mclain Ward 0.00
37 DUBAI, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
38 VIVA COLOMBIA, Brianne Goutal 0.00
39 DUBLIN, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
40 NATHAN DETROIT, Paris Sellon 0.00
41 DONJO, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
42 CORNETIERO, Carly Anthony 0.00
43 DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
44 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
45 DONTEZ, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
46 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
47 MTF SAINT SIMEON, Connor Husain 0.00
48 GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC, Karrie Rufer 0.00
49 HECTOR AAD, Andrew Kocher 0.00
50 D CAROLUS, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
51 SAM 1091, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
52 VDL BRAVO S, Hunter Holloway 0.00
53 PRIMO TROY, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
54 COOL HAND LUKE 4, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
55 DICAS, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
56 CHANDON BLUE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
57 MTM VIVRE LE REVE, Brian Moggre 0.00
58 ALMA Z, Cormac Hanley 0.00
59 DIABLO VII, Maggie Mc Alary 0.00
60 ENTANO, Daniel Bluman 0.00
61 H5 MARKET IRMINKA, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
62 Fancy Girl, Willie Tynan 0.00
63 DORADO, DARRIN DLIN 0.00
64 BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z, Lindsay C. Douglass 0.00
65 RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT, Stefano Baruzzo 0.00
66 MIA, Beth Franco 0.00
67 BIJZONDER, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
68 VICTORIO 5, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
69 DUROSA W, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
70 EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
71 GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE, Jenna P. Friedman 0.00
72 QUIBELLE, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
73 BUM LENIN 6, KAZUTERU KITAI 0.00
74 JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
75 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
76 ALDINE, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
77 QUALITY FZ, Spencer Smith 0.00
78 PALOMA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
78 AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
78 SIG IRON MAN, Shota Ogomori 0.00
78 LORD FANTASY KWG, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
78 LUIS P, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
78 JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
78 Brasil, Emma Butchard 0.00
78 MR. VISTO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
78 JARCOBOND VAN DEN OUDE EIK, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
78 ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI, MAC CONE 0.00

Class: 101 - FEI $134000 Adequan Grand Prix CSI3* 238.2.2    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC DREAM, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
2 BALTIC STAR 2, Kent Farrington 0.00
3 CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT, Beezie Madden 0.00
4 TOULAGO, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
5 GALAN S, Beat Mandli 0.00
6 CATUNGEE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
7 DREAMER DES BERGERIES, JUAN PABLO BETANCOURT 0.00
8 H5 CHAGANUS, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
9 COUNT ME IN, BETH UNDERHILL 0.00
10 SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
11 UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
12 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, David Blake 0.00
13 KAREL VDB, MARTIN FUCHS 0.00
14 MARK Q, Kevin Babington 0.00
15 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
16 PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II, Eugenio Garza 0.00
17 FARREL, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
18 BALINTORE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
19 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
20 CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ, Sloane Coles 0.00
21 FERRARI, Ilan Bluman 0.00
22 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
23 ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney 0.00
24 TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
25 C HUNTER, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
26 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
27 DONJO, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
28 DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
29 CALETTO CABANA, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
30 FELLINI S, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
31 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
32 HH GIGI'S GIRL, Mclain Ward 0.00
33 NATHAN DETROIT, Paris Sellon 0.00
34 DONTEZ, Sarah J. Scheiring 0.00
35 QUATTRO, Daniel Bedoya 0.00
36 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
37 CORNETIERO, Carly Anthony 0.00
38 DUBAI, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
39 CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
40 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
41 CANAMERA 2, Peter Wylde 0.00
41 GK COCO CHANEL, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
41 DUBLIN, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
41 SKYHORSE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
41 DANTE, Kevin Mealiff 0.00

Class: 1002 - FEI $36000 1.45m 274.2.5 Douglas Elliman    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXTRA VAN ESSENE, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
2 MTM VIVRE LE REVE, Brian Moggre 0.00
4 VICTORIO 5, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
5 LITTLE LORD 90, Karen Polle 0.00
7 EYECATCHER, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
8 FALCO V, Taylor M. Land 0.00
8 ZIDANTE, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
10 COBOLT, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
12 AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
13 LA CARAMBA, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
14 CHIARA MIA, Beat Mandli 0.00
15 VALINSKI S, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
16 CASQERO, Silvana Cabral 0.00
19 CONTAGIOUS, Mclain Ward 0.00

Class: 1004 - $6000 1.40m Open Jumper (II.2d) Bainbridge    Entries: 69

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
2 CLINTON VII, Michael Murphy 0.00
3 FANTASY, Tomas Yofre 0.00
4 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
5 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
6 WALNUT, JUAN PABLO BETANCOURT 0.00
7 KAVALLI DI MAGICO, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
8 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
9 ABRACADABRA WKT, Daniel Bedoya 0.00
10 CEIA, Blair Willmer 0.00
11 BILLY ON TIME, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
12 CASCO 11, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
13 CHS KROOZE, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
14 SKARA GLEN'S FLORENCIA, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
15 FINALLY Z, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
16 EMMERTON, Kent Farrington 0.00
17 QUIRITUS, JUAN PABLO BETANCOURT 0.00
18 CLOCHARD, Carly Anthony 0.00
19 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
20 ECLATANT, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
21 MANODIE II H, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
22 BOUCANIER, Theo Genn 0.00
23 DONNER, Peter Leone 0.00
24 ZUMBA, ARON JAKOB 0.00
25 FERNANDO, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
26 TREVITA, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
27 HH CONRAD, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
28 GRANTURO, HYDE MOFFATT 0.00
29 CARNAVAL, KYLIE FIGUEIRA 0.00
30 BALOUS DIAMOND, Gavin Moylan 0.00
31 HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
32 FASTHER, Lillie Keenan 0.00
33 LEBRON DU MOLIN, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
34 DSARIE, Beat Mandli 0.00
35 CHANEL ONE, Mclain Ward 0.00
36 IMPORTANT DE MUZE, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
37 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Michael Murphy 0.00
38 LA LUCIOLE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
39 HAVANA DE LA LANDE, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
40 IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
41 DELEYN, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
42 JINTER VAN HET HAGEHOF, Daniel Bedoya 0.00
43 LILLY PEZY, Nick Novak 0.00
44 PANDORA VG, Alexandra King 0.00
45 CLOCKWISE, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
46 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
47 SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORESS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
48 DIETA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
49 LAGOS 0.00
50 FARRERO, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
51 COMANCH, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
52 DAYLIGHT VDL, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
53 J-ECLIPSE, Celso Ariani 0.00
54 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
55 TULARA COLMINE, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
56 CHAMEUR 137, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
57 INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
58 SHORAPUR, Kevin Babington 0.00
59 CHEROKEE, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
60 QUIDAM'S RUBINIA, HYDE MOFFATT 0.00
61 ESPRIT, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
62 ARC DE TRIOMPHE, Nick Gegen 0.00
63 CHIEF, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
64 CNUT, Nikko Ritter 0.00
65 BOKAI, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
66 CORLANDA VAN DE KETSE, Taylor Manning 0.00
67 GAMA AEROPLANE Z, EZEQUIEL DAPONTE 0.00
68 ZAFIR Z, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
68 DIACANDO, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00

Class: 1005 - $6000 1.40m Open Jumper (II.1) Bainbridge    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 KAVALLI DI MAGICO, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
3 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
4 IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG, F. Peter Jordan 0.00
5 WALNUT, JUAN PABLO BETANCOURT 0.00
6 GRANTURO, HYDE MOFFATT 0.00
7 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
8 DONNER, Peter Leone 0.00
9 CHS KROOZE, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
10 DIETA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
11 CEIA, Blair Willmer 0.00
12 CHIEF, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
13 QUIDAM'S RUBINIA, HYDE MOFFATT 0.00
14 FARRERO, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
15 FASTHER, Lillie Keenan 0.00
16 IMPORTANT DE MUZE, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
17 CHEROKEE, Cara Raether Carey 0.00
18 CARNAVAL, KYLIE FIGUEIRA 0.00
19 BOUCANIER, Theo Genn 0.00
20 DAYLIGHT VDL, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
21 CHACCO, Carly Anthony 0.00
22 DELEYN, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
23 SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORESS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
24 COMANCH, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
25 HH CONRAD, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
26 FANTASY, Tomas Yofre 0.00
27 ZEALOUS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
28 ABRACADABRA WKT, Daniel Bedoya 0.00
29 BILLY ON TIME, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
30 CLOCKWISE, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
31 FLYBOY, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
32 HAVANA DE LA LANDE, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
33 DORYANE HDH, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
34 BOKAI, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
35 EMMERTON, Kent Farrington 0.00
36 ZUMBA, ARON JAKOB 0.00
37 CLINTON VII, Michael Murphy 0.00
38 CHANEL ONE, Mclain Ward 0.00
39 LA LUCIOLE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
40 LILLY PEZY, Nick Novak 0.00
41 SUPER CHILLED, Kevin Babington 0.00
42 SHORAPUR, Kevin Babington 0.00
43 GAMA AEROPLANE Z, EZEQUIEL DAPONTE 0.00
44 MANODIE II H, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00

Class: 1006 - $2500 1.35m Open Jumper (II.1)    Entries: 59

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 SANDETTO, Stephen Moore 0.00
3 ESPACE KILLY, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
4 EXTRA MINKUS, JOHN PEREZ 0.00
5 FLYBOY, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
6 TOP PRICE, Juan Ortiz 0.00
7 C-VALENTIJN, JOHN PEREZ 0.00
8 GILMORE 55, Daniel Bedoya 0.00
9 FABERLYS, MARTIN FUCHS 0.00
10 BALZANE DU MAZES, Lauren Crooks 0.00
11 FAVORIET U, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
12 GREGORY ES, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
13 TIADORA DR, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
14 VOLGA DU SOLEIL, JAY HAYES 0.00
15 QUIDAM'S CAPRICE M, Veronica Bot 0.00

Class: 1008 - $5000 1.35m Open Jumper (II.1)    Entries: 80

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOKI DE BORENDANS, Andrew Kocher 0.00
2 MAE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
3 JUJU VDM, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
4 STAKKERO P, Courtney P. Boyd 0.00
5 ZARATE 2, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
6 CALL ME RUTH, Kevin Babington 0.00
7 DESPERADO DN, JOHN PEREZ 0.00
8 KNIGHTRIDER E, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
9 TANGO 2, FERNANDO MARTINEZ SOMMER 0.00
10 FRASCATI, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
11 VISERION, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
12 FREE STYLE, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
13 COSA NOSTRA, Alberto Michan 0.00
14 VDL CARTELLO, Cormac Hanley 0.00
15 RATINA DES RONDETS, EMILIE CONTER 0.00
16 TOP PRICE, Juan Ortiz 0.00
17 EH ALL OR NONE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
18 KANNASTIQUE DE WALYRO, DIEGO PEREZ BILBAO 0.00
19 LIVESTREAM 2, BEN ASSELIN 0.00
20 DUBLIN, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00

Class: 1009 - $2000 1.30m Open Jumper (II.1) CALI    Entries: 122

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TARZAN D'IVRAIE, Christoph Schroeder 0.00
1 JOKI DE BORENDANS, Andrew Kocher 0.00
2 TANGO 2, FERNANDO MARTINEZ SOMMER 0.00
2 RMF HORTENSIA, WILLIAM WHITAKER 0.00
3 BENTLEY, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
3 BOLEYBAWN PERFECTION, Roberto Teran 0.00
4 CANELLAS, BIANCA LA FONTAINE 0.00
4 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE, DECLAN EGAN 0.00
5 OUIMONO DE LA ROQUE, CLARA HALLUNDBAEK 0.00
5 QUENTUCKY JOLLY, Jorge Zamudio 0.00
6 IDES VAN DE HEIKANT, Jorge Zamudio 0.00
6 ECANTO J, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
7 BONFIRE, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
7 DIV YA, MARTIN MALLO 0.00
8 CORAL REEF UNBELIEVABLE, Nick Gegen 0.00
8 BRIGHTON BAY, Emma Seving 0.00
9 RMF RETRO, WILLIAM WHITAKER 0.00
9 VISERION, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
10 NOTORIOUS, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
10 COMME CI COMME CA, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
11 CASTLEBRIDGE CASSIUS, Deborah Stephens 0.00
11 SHET DU THOT, Katie Tyler 0.00
12 BALOUMINA DU RY, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
12 KENDY BELLE, Paris Sellon 0.00
13 GUETTA, Dennis Dijkerman 0.00
13 MEADOWVALE CRUISE, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
14 CLASSIC DREAM, Dyanna Rucco 0.00
14 BOLERO D'ARMANVILLE, Jack H. Towell 0.00
15 CAHERCONREE COOLEY, Alle Durkin 0.00
15 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Tomas Yofre 0.00
16 EH ALL OR NONE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
16 COOPER ONE B, Alexandra King 0.00

Class: 1010 - $2000 1.30m Open Jumper (II.2b)    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FABEL, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
2 CHERRY BOY, JOHN PEREZ 0.00
3 QUINTENDER LS, CARLOS MYRRHA 0.00
4 RMF HORTENSIA, WILLIAM WHITAKER 0.00
5 RATINA DES RONDETS, EMILIE CONTER 0.00
6 CALISKO, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
7 DALOMA, Roberto Teran 0.00
8 COSA NOSTRA, Alberto Michan 0.00
9 RMF RETRO, WILLIAM WHITAKER 0.00
10 MAE, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
11 H5 ACOVARO, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
12 FRIJMINKO N, Carly Anthony 0.00
13 QUIVIVE S Z, Tomas Yofre 0.00
14 GENESIS, Carly Anthony 0.00
15 REMMITS DELPHI, Tomas Yofre 0.00

Class: 1011 - $2000 1.30m Open Jumper (II.1)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL FLUSH, Peter Wylde 0.00
2 CHERRY BOY, JOHN PEREZ 0.00
3 IANUMAN, MARTIN MALLO 0.00
4 GAMBLE, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
5 FALOMUS, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
6 GLORIEUS, Scott Lenkart 0.00
7 CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND, Tomas Yofre 0.00
8 QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff 0.00
9 LOUISANA VAN DE MOORTELSHOEVE, Lauren Crooks 0.00
10 FCT CASALL'S SON, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
11 DOLLAR GIRL, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
12 SCARLETT DU SART Z, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00

Class: 1012 - FEI $36000 1.45m 238.2.1 Bainbridge    Entries: 61

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 H5 CARUSCHKA 2, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
2 ZIDANTE, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
3 RMF CHACCO TOP, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
4 JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
5 CALL ME NUMBER ONE, Richie Moloney 0.00
6 CHIARA MIA, Beat Mandli 0.00
7 SIG IRON MAN, Shota Ogomori 0.00
8 QUI VIVE DES SONGES Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
9 JARCOBOND VAN DEN OUDE EIK, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
10 DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS, Zoe Conter 0.00
11 LUIS P, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
12 VDL ELLIOT, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
13 H5 ZAPZERAP, Sayre Happy 0.00
14 CAROLLO, Andrew Kocher 0.00
15 H5 JUST THE MUSIC, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
16 FERRARI, Ilan Bluman 0.00
17 I DOTTORI VD RICHTER, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
18 LITTLE LORD 90, Karen Polle 0.00
19 VICTORIO 5, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
20 H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
21 JANA VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE, Carly Anthony 0.00
22 CHERI DE PAPIGNIES, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
23 ZIEZO, Scott Lenkart 0.00
24 TARIOSO MANCIAIS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
25 EASTERN JAM, Hunter Holloway 0.00
26 VAN GOGH, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
27 HH CASEY JONES, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
28 LA CARAMBA, MEREDITH MICHAELS-BEERBAUM 0.00
29 CIARA CHARCAMM Z, Peter Leone 0.00
30 VAGABON DES FORETS, Kyle Timm 0.00
31 OASIS SPIRIT, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
32 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
33 CAPITO Z, Peter Leone 0.00
34 Mufasa, EMILIE CONTER 0.00 N
35 PALINA DE L'ESCAUT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
36 RMF CADEAU DE MUZE, WILLIAM WHITAKER 0.00
37 CESSNA 24, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
38 FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
39 DICAS, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
40 FALCO V, Taylor M. Land 0.00
41 H5 QUANTADOR 3, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
42 INDIGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
43 CARETINHUS, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
44 CASQERO, Silvana Cabral 0.00
45 SEA COAST B52 F Z, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00
46 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
47 LOU 66, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
48 CASSTINA H, Peter Wylde 0.00
49 ENTANO, Daniel Bluman 0.00
50 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
51 EYECATCHER, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
52 HECTOR AAD, Andrew Kocher 0.00
53 COLOURFUL LADY, Brian Cournane 0.00
54 ATIKA DES HAUTS VENTS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
55 NEKTARINA B, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
56 BEC LORENZO, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
57 LORD FANTASY KWG, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
58 RANDON PLEASURE, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
58 MAI TAI 2, Karrie Rufer 0.00
58 TREVOR VAN DE KLEIJBERG Z, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
58 THRILLER P, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00

Class: 1013 - $6000 1.40m Open Jumper (II.2b)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE VIO, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
2 CRACK THE SHADOWS, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
3 DJUI, Daisy Farish 0.00
4 KARINA R, Roberto Teran 0.00
5 ELANA 22, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
6 GIDORA S, Jimmy Torano 0.00
7 MY PLEASURE, Juan Ortiz 0.00
8 BILL CLINTON, Juri Ito 0.00

Class: 1014 - FEI $6000 1.40m 274.2.5 Bainbridge    Entries: 76

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JIVA, Beezie Madden 0.00
2 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
3 VAGABON DES FORETS, Kyle Timm 0.00
4 EASTERN JAM, Hunter Holloway 0.00
5 COLOURFUL LADY, Brian Cournane 0.00
6 CESSNA 24, Georgina Bloomberg 0.00
7 GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC, Karrie Rufer 0.00
8 PALOMA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
9 GK COCO CHANEL, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
10 ALMA Z, Cormac Hanley 0.00
11 QUI VIVE DES SONGES Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
12 HH CASEY JONES, Quentin M. Judge 0.00
13 ALDINE, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
14 DREAMER DES BERGERIES, JUAN PABLO BETANCOURT 0.00
15 CIARA CHARCAMM Z, Peter Leone 0.00
16 NATHAN DETROIT, Paris Sellon 0.00
17 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
18 COOL HAND LUKE 4, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
19 CAPITO Z, Peter Leone 0.00
20 KAREL VDB, MARTIN FUCHS 0.00
21 EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman 0.00
22 H5 CHAGANUS, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
23 PRIMO TROY, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
24 DUBLIN, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
25 LOU 66, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
26 EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
27 DONJO, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
28 VICTORIE UNE PRINCE, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
29 BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z, Lindsay C. Douglass 0.00
30 H5 JUST THE MUSIC, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
31 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
32 MAIN ROAD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
33 BEC LORENZO, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
34 MAI TAI 2, Karrie Rufer 0.00
35 CLEARBLUE Z, EMILIE CONTER 0.00
36 RMF CADEAU DE MUZE, WILLIAM WHITAKER 0.00
37 BUM LENIN 6, KAZUTERU KITAI 0.00
38 LORD FANTASY KWG, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
39 GALAN S, Beat Mandli 0.00
40 QUALITY FZ, Spencer Smith 0.00
41 CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT, Beezie Madden 0.00
42 RMF CHACCO TOP, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
43 VIVA COLOMBIA, Brianne Goutal 0.00
44 ATIKA DES HAUTS VENTS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
45 ABELONE O.T LOWLANDS Z, Andrew Kocher 0.00
46 Fancy Girl, Willie Tynan 0.00
47 CONDOR C, Deborah Stephens 0.00
48 SIG IRON MAN, Shota Ogomori 0.00
49 ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney 0.00
50 HH GIGI'S GIRL, Mclain Ward 0.00
51 CALIFORNIA 19, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
52 CASSTINA H, Peter Wylde 0.00
53 GRANDY DE LAUBRY, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
53 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
53 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
53 DUBAI, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
53 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
53 SKYHORSE, Lillie Keenan 0.00
53 MTF SAINT SIMEON, Connor Husain 0.00
53 CANAMERA 2, Peter Wylde 0.00
53 FARREL, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
53 JARCOBOND VAN DEN OUDE EIK, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
53 JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
53 ZETA DI SABUCI, Zoe Conter 0.00
53 DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS, Zoe Conter 0.00
53 TREVOR VAN DE KLEIJBERG Z, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
53 SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
53 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
53 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
53 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, David Blake 0.00
53 DUROSA W, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
53 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
53 DOUGIE DOUGLAS, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
53 DANTE, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
53 BIJZONDER, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
53 GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE, Jenna P. Friedman 0.00

Class: 1015 - 5 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.10m (Table II)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRUISILIER, Chris C. Stinnett 0.00
1 O' HARA BC, Cesar Andres Alvarez Dominguez 0.00
1 BARCELONA, Josh Dolan 0.00
1 MAJESTY, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00

Class: 1016 - 5 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.10m (Table II)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARCELONA, Josh Dolan 0.00
1 MAJESTY, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00

Class: 1017 - FEI $6000 1.40m 238.2.1 Bainbridge    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
2 ABELONE O.T LOWLANDS Z, Andrew Kocher 0.00

Class: 1018 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.25m (II.2b)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMANT DE STAR K Z, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
2 IBSEN DN, Daniel Michan 0.00
3 I APRIL FOOL, Michael Murphy 0.00
4 BAYOU DE L'ETINCELLE Z, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
5 PRINCE ASLAN, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
6 FAXE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
7 IBALTIC BH, Emmy F. Tromp 0.00
8 INCANTO NOTTURNO, ALEX JAMAEL 0.00
9 STARRY NIGHT, Declan Egan 0.00

Class: 1019 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.25m (II2d)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I APRIL FOOL, Michael Murphy 0.00
2 IBSEN DN, Daniel Michan 0.00
3 DIAMANT DE STAR K Z, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
4 IBALTIC BH, Emmy F. Tromp 0.00
5 FAXE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
6 PRINCE ASLAN, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
7 INCANTO NOTTURNO, ALEX JAMAEL 0.00
8 I-AM-UNOSTAR, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00

Class: 1020 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.25m (II.2b)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IBSEN DN, Daniel Michan 0.00
2 IBALTIC BH, Emmy F. Tromp 0.00
3 DIAMANT DE STAR K Z, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
4 FAXE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
5 I APRIL FOOL, Michael Murphy 0.00
6 PRINCE ASLAN, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
7 BAYOU DE L'ETINCELLE Z, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00

Class: 1021 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.30m (II.2b)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALINA, FELIPE AMARAL 0.00
2 CANAAN, Jenna P. Friedman 0.00
3 HURRY UP B, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
4 CATANIA 137, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
5 PARRANDERO, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
6 HAITIE, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
7 H BIG ACTION, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
8 KAYA Z, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
9 MALDONADO SCF, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
10 HERO, David O Brien 0.00
11 PLS CRUISING SUZY, Hadden Frost 0.00
12 ZALANDO, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
13 DIADOMINO BLUE, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
14 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00

Class: 1022 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.30m (II2d)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERCULES, William Hickey 0.00
2 CALINA, FELIPE AMARAL 0.00
3 HAITIE, DANNIE MURPHY 0.00
4 H BIG ACTION, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
5 MALDONADO SCF, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
6 KAYA Z, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
7 GET GO, Taylor M. Land 0.00
8 HERO, David O Brien 0.00
9 VDL HEDRICK, Rodrigo Cuhna 0.00
10 CASTLEBRIDGE CASSIUS, Deborah Stephens 0.00
11 CELENTANO DU BARY, JACQUELINE COLBORNE 0.00
12 DIADOMINO BLUE, CARLOS HANK GUERREIRO 0.00
13 ZALANDO, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
14 HJC HOLLYWOOD, DAVID JARA 0.00

Class: 1023 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.30m (II.2b)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAITIE, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 HURRY UP B, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
3 PARRANDERO, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
4 HERCULES, William Hickey 0.00
5 H BIG ACTION, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
6 CANAAN, Jenna P. Friedman 0.00
7 CASTLEBRIDGE CASSIUS, Deborah Stephens 0.00
8 HAPPY FEET WD, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
9 GET GO, Taylor M. Land 0.00
10 CATANIA 137, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
11 MALDONADO SCF, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
12 MARKO ROYALE V/D BROUWERSHOE, Cristyan Serna 0.00
13 ZALANDO, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
14 CELENTANO DU BARY, JACQUELINE COLBORNE 0.00
15 PLS CRUISING SUZY, Hadden Frost 0.00

Class: 1025 - $15000 SJHOF High Amateur Owner Classic (1.45m)    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY PENNY, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
2 BON VIVANT, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
3 FOR JEF VD WEZELSE, Briley Koerner 0.00
4 OUIMONO DE LA ROQUE, CLARA HALLUNDBAEK 0.00
5 WIN FOR LIFE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
6 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
7 ELDORADO V, FLORE GIRAUD 0.00
8 SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA, Sophia Gracida 0.00
9 LORD UP, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
10 CARAIBE SUNHEUP Z, SARAH BAGWORTH 0.00
11 CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
12 CHICAGO 149, Kayla Savard 0.00
13 HERCULE VH END HOUSE, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
14 SINGULETTO, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
15 COOL DOWN 3, Veronica Bot 0.00
16 DAKAR VDL, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
17 CHLOE, Claire G. Mckean 0.00
18 BOWMORE VDL, Emma Waldfogel 0.00
19 CAPTAIN COOPER, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
20 FAMOSO D IVE Z, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
21 UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
22 DIOR, NORA GRAY 0.00
23 BROWNBOY, Agustin Baca 0.00
24 KAFKA DU PRINTEMPS, Helen Graves 0.00
25 DIABLEUR, Emma Waldfogel 0.00
26 EPHERNO, Richard R. Neal 0.00

Class: 1027 - $5000 High Amateur Owner Jumper 1.40m (II.1)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY PENNY, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
2 HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK, Joshua K. Vanderveen 0.00
3 SINGULETTO, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
4 AUBURN DES ROSIERS, Caroline Di Vittorio 0.00
4 OUIMONO DE LA ROQUE, CLARA HALLUNDBAEK 0.00
5 FAMOSO D IVE Z, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
6 CAPTAIN COOPER, Hilary A. Mc Nerney 0.00
7 LAGOS 0.00
8 COOL DOWN 3, Veronica Bot 0.00
9 KAFKA DU PRINTEMPS, Helen Graves 0.00
10 EPHERNO, Richard R. Neal 0.00
11 DIOR, NORA GRAY 0.00
12 CARAIBE SUNHEUP Z, SARAH BAGWORTH 0.00
14 CHICAGO 149, Kayla Savard 0.00
15 LORD UP, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
16 DAKAR VDL, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
17 BON VIVANT, Mckayla Langmeier 0.00
18 CHELLINI, Tori Corts 0.00
19 CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
20 CAYENNE, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
21 DIABLEUR, Emma Waldfogel 0.00
22 ELDORADO V, FLORE GIRAUD 0.00
23 ILUNA, Mariella Godoy 0.00
24 CAIMAN DES SEQUOIAS, Nicole Loochtan 0.00
25 BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, Helen Graves 0.00
26 QUIDAM'S CAPRICE M, Veronica Bot 0.00
27 LYKAN, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
28 FERNANDO, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
29 ZERA 23, Victoria Vargas D'agostino 0.00
30 CHLOE, Claire G. Mckean 0.00
31 BOWMORE VDL, Emma Waldfogel 0.00
32 FOR JEF VD WEZELSE, Briley Koerner 0.00
33 FREDIE LEVA, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00
34 CARPET, Rodrigo Cuhna 0.00
35 PAYBACK, Alex Matz 0.00
36 AFTER EIGHT, Mariella Godoy 0.00
37 SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA, Sophia Gracida 0.00
38 WIN FOR LIFE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
38 VERNON G, Kelsey Van Ackeren 0.00

Class: 1031 - $1500 Medium AO Jumper Cali @80+ (1.30m) II.2d    Entries: 77

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLE, Claire G. Mckean 0.00
2 COSMA 20, Olivia Chowdry 0.00
3 DIVACE, Alex Parrish 0.00
4 CALAMANZO, Armando Hassey 0.00
5 COLLIN W, Gia Vizzone 0.00
6 CURBY DU SEIGNEUR, Cara M. Dayton 0.00
7 VOYOU DU BOBOIS, FLORE GIRAUD 0.00
8 DUC DES TOURELLES Z, Agathe Van Gysel Langlois 0.00
9 DIACANDO, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
10 CACHACCO, Olivia Woodson 0.00
11 CARUSO, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00
12 DOLLTAIRE, Hayley Carlson 0.00
13 LUCILLE, Jacqueline Ward 0.00
14 FEMINKA, TANIMARA MACARI 0.00
15 CASSINETTE, TANIMARA MACARI 0.00
16 DAISY, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
17 H5 CHACDO, CARLOS HANK GONZALEZ 0.00
18 QUINN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
19 AFTER EIGHT, Anne Gardner 0.00
20 CHECKPOINT 35, Hannah Hink 0.00

Class: 1032 - $1500 Medium Amateur Owner Jumper 1.30m (II.2b)    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLE, Claire G. Mckean 0.00
2 BASIC, Alexandra Crown 0.00
3 BAILEY VI, Lucy Matz 0.00
4 GRACE, Lucrezia Wildenstein 0.00
5 UDSTURM DU LYS, Teddy Vlock 0.00
6 CALAMANZO, Armando Hassey 0.00
7 FASCINATION, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
8 CACHACCO, Olivia Woodson 0.00
9 CARINOU, Ken Dickey 0.00
10 AYADE HERO Z, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
11 CLICK FOR QUALITY, Tiffany L. Field 0.00
12 INDAY CLAAS, Nancy Alcock 0.00

Class: 1036 - $1500 Low Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.2d    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIENE, Michael E. Rothpletz 0.00
2 CHICAGO 88, Paige Coles 0.00
3 BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish 0.00
4 ERIANA, Blythe S. Masters 0.00
5 HEIDI ASK, Isabella Norton 0.00
6 REBEL DE SION, Sophie Morner 0.00
7 UNLIMITED T, Anne K. Brekke 0.00
8 LATINA RDH, TANIMARA MACARI 0.00
9 PORFIDIO, Kristen Franz 0.00
10 CARDELLA, Lucy Matz 0.00
11 CARDENTOS J.W.B, Sarah Meyer 0.00
12 CANDELIA 2, Jacqueline Ward 0.00
13 Believe, Erin Ecclestone 0.00

Class: 1037 - $1500 Low Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m (II.2b)    Entries: 68

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOTAN, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
2 BALANS RV, Summer Paulos 0.00
3 SOMBRERO BRIMBELLES, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
4 LORELEY, Anne K. Brekke 0.00
5 G.P.S. BRILLIANT DISGUISE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
6 SANDORA Z, Renee Portnoy 0.00
7 RL QUEEN MARY, Allison Epstein 0.00
8 IDREAM, Andrea H. Vogel 0.00
9 CALIDO'S TREASURE, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
10 QUILOTTA 2, Summer Paulos 0.00
11 COOPER ONE B, Erin M. Walker 0.00
12 CHAKITO, Teddy Vlock 0.00
13 QUENTUCKY JOLLY, Alexandra Crown 0.00
14 DON'T STOP, Abigail Ron 0.00
15 VICTORIE UNE PRINCE, Maggie Savoie 0.00
16 JADE VAN DE START, Randall H Johnson 0.00
17 CARDELLA, Lucy Matz 0.00
18 WINDSOR Z, Gabi Morris 0.00

Class: 1041 - $1500 Adult Amateur Jumper 18-35 1.10m (II.2b)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEXUS, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
2 LOLA, Elizabeth Rae 0.00
3 VIOLETTE DAWN, Renee Portnoy 0.00
4 NEWMAN, Roxalana L. Gretz 0.00
5 CASANTO, Blanche Strunk 0.00
6 CERON HS, Vanessa French 0.00
7 RIVALE DU BARQUET, MADDIE CORRIGAN 0.00
8 RORANOA Z, Elizabeth Porath 0.00
9 Blueprint, Olivia Notman 0.00
10 VIVARO B, Benjamin Simpkins 0.00
11 CASTLEFIELD CAPRI, Cecilia Van Paasschen 0.00
12 LFS ZY-TIME, Megan Graham 0.00

Class: 1042 - $1500 Adult Amateur Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.2d    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HYPNOSE VAN PAEMEL, Hannah Lupica 0.00
2 FRANKLIN, Kristen Franz 0.00
3 CARIBI, Rafael J. Contreras 0.00
4 DAVITA VAN DE HERNEBOS, Audrey M. Jezek 0.00
5 CASTLEFIELD CAPRI, Cecilia Van Paasschen 0.00
6 MARANELLO, Alexia Thermiotis 0.00
7 SPEEDY CHICOLINA, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00
8 BART-C, Sarah Boyd 0.00
9 RIVALE DU BARQUET, MADDIE CORRIGAN 0.00
10 ZEPHIRA, Sabrina Tosto 0.00
11 CARETINO BOY, Hayley Chambers 0.00
12 COSIMA S, Matthew Round 0.00

Class: 1046 - $1500 Adult Amateur Jumper 36+ 1.10m (II.2b)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALOUETTE PLATIERE, LESLEY MARTIN 0.00
2 DIGNITY, Carolyn Lackey 0.00
3 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Jeannine M. Scigliano 0.00
4 CHANEL B 2, Carine Pignatti 0.00
5 HYBERLINO H, Kimberly Swenson 0.00
6 DRIVER VD GR WINNING Z, Jeannine M. Scigliano 0.00
7 CLARO 4, Gwen Mccaw 0.00
8 ELINE 111 Z, Verena Janssen 0.00
9 AIRE LINE, Jody Kelly 0.00
10 STAIRWAY TO THE STARS, Melissa Welker 0.00
11 QUADRIFOLIO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
12 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Nihan Ali 0.00

Class: 1047 - $1500 Adult Amateur Jumper 36+ (1.10m) II.2d    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELON HBC, Erin R. Holder 0.00
2 ANGELICA BIRD, Liselotte Sandberg 0.00
3 AIRE LINE, Jody Kelly 0.00
4 STAIRWAY TO THE STARS, Melissa Welker 0.00
5 JIGGLY, Caroline E. Lloyd 0.00
6 GALANT VAN T PRINSENVELD, Nihan Ali 0.00
7 BALADE DU RY Z, Ericka Houlihan 0.00

Class: 1051 - $1500 Don Little Ad. Am. Masters 1.10m (Table II    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUSTIQUE, Bevo C. Tarika 0.00
1 Classic Z, Juan Gamboa 0.00
1 SANTE BARBERA, Louise W. Otten 0.00
1 CALIDO SON, Donna Gumbin 0.00
1 EL CANO, Leslie Kopp 0.00
1 GAZELLA, Deborah Morcott 0.00

Class: 1052 - $1500 Don Little Adult Am. Masters (1.10m) II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUSTIQUE, Bevo C. Tarika 0.00
1 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
1 FRED VAN DEN DAEL, Julia Jenkins 0.00
1 KASHMIRE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
1 CESAR VDB Z, Leslie Kopp 0.00
1 EL CANO, Leslie Kopp 0.00
1 ALONZO III, Jane C. Bishop 0.00
1 BRIMARA, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
1 PHINEAS, Vicki Lowell 0.00

Class: 1055 - $1500 Adult Amateur Modified Jumper 1.15m (II.2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROADSTER, Sarah Boyd 0.00
2 Believe, Erin Ecclestone 5.00 N
3 WILFORD 2, Brooke Gunther 0.00
4 WADSWORTH EURO D'HYRENCOURT, Isabella Harding 0.00
5 BORN IN THE RAIN, Bonnie M. Orlowski 0.00
6 CARAMEL, Lily Alice Foregger 0.00
7 FASTRELKO, Sarah Meyer 0.00
8 INTEGRAL, NORA GRAY 0.00
9 ZOE, Carter M. Ware 0.00
10 HANS, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
11 O. V. DOUGAN, Moira Maclean 0.00
12 VELLEDA DE TALMA, Nicole Rodriguez 0.00

Class: 1056 - $1500 Adult Amateur Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROADSTER, Sarah Boyd 0.00
2 TEQUILA GIRL, Elizabeth Porath 0.00
3 PRESCOTT 3, Jessica Gollel 0.00
4 TEQUILA DU VERRON, Isabella Antelo 0.00
5 HANS, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
6 CARAMEL, Lily Alice Foregger 0.00
7 ZAZA HARVEY, Charlotte Morse 0.00
8 BRONSON CR, Quinn Larimer 0.00
9 SANTA ROSA BALOU, Flora Manship 0.00
10 CORCOVADO BG, Andrea Matesick 0.00
11 BELLINDA, Charlotte Morse 0.00
12 VELLEDA DE TALMA, Nicole Rodriguez 0.00

Class: 1061 - $1500 High Junior Jumper 1.40m (II.2d)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONATELLA L'ESPOIR, FLO NORRIS 0.00
2 Nando KLT, Erika Jakobson 5.00
3 CELINA BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 SASKIA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 AUDI'S DIMPLE, Sophia Studd 0.00
6 CONENZO, Gabrielle Strigel 0.00
7 CALENO 3, Mimi Gochman 0.00
8 QUINTANO, Hailey Royce 0.00

Class: 1062 - $1500 High Junior Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM FLUTTERBY, Brian Moggre 0.00
2 DONATELLA L'ESPOIR, FLO NORRIS 0.00
3 QUINTANO, Hailey Royce 0.00
4 SOMERSET, Catherine Kubiak 0.00
5 UNA DU KESKE Z, Carolina Villanueva 0.00
6 CONTI, Catalina Peralta 0.00

Class: 1066 - $1500 Medium Junior Jumper (1.30m) II.2d    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALIBO VAN TEXELHOF, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
2 AFANDINA, Emma Callanan 0.00
3 EHRENS, LUCIANA GONZALEZ GUERRA 0.00
4 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
5 FERRERO VAN OVERIS, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
6 QUERETARO 2, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
7 CRACK DE MUZE, Carson Grisham 0.00
8 STARRIDOR, Emma Callanan 0.00
9 HERMAN HOF TER ZEEDYCKE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
10 CABADBARAN S, Carolina Villanueva 0.00
11 CALVIN 114, Anna Von Guttenberg 0.00
12 CARLOVILLE S, Mia Mannis 0.00

Class: 1067 - $1500 Medium Junior Jumper 1.30m (II.2b)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADANCE VAN'T LOZERHOF, FLO NORRIS 0.00
2 HALIBO VAN TEXELHOF, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
3 QUADEA, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
4 LADY MARIA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
6 CARLOVILLE S, Mia Mannis 0.00
7 IT’S EASY, Lukene Arenas 0.00
8 AUSI, Natalie Jayne 0.00
9 QUIVIVE S Z, Ava Ellis 0.00
10 ECKHAM VAN HET STEENTJE, Emma Bergeron 0.00
11 HERMAN HOF TER ZEEDYCKE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
12 NEW CURTIS, Siena Vasan 0.00

Class: 1071 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.2d    Entries: 48

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIJOUX, ISABELLA ESTRADA 0.00
2 ACETTO DU LYS, Reese Madden 0.00
3 UHLANE SAINTE ODILE, Sydney Berube 0.00
4 KYARA VAN'T BREEZERHOF, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
5 URANIE DU TILLARD, MOANI MOREIRA-LALIIBERTE 0.00
6 CATCH ME Z, Emily Dehoff 0.00
7 FLASHBACK VDS, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00
8 LADY PLANE, Failenn Aselta 0.00
9 ARDRAGH GRANDSLAM, Charlotte Novy 0.00
10 BIJOUX Z, Madison Jones 0.00
11 CAPTIVA, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
12 KASIOPEJA, Olivia Markman 0.00

Class: 1072 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper 1.20m (II.2b)    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNIPER, Victoria Zelch 0.00
2 EQUI SPORT GOOGLE, Emma Crate 0.00
3 ZAFIRA, Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 FVF BRULEE, Hannah Loeffelbein 0.00
5 BETTY BOOP III, Sophia Pilla 0.00
6 FVF SAILOR MAN, Erin Floyd 0.00
7 COULYN, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
8 GAP VAN DE KAI, Carson Grisham 0.00
9 ALFONSINE MANCIAISE, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
10 ILMEA VAN DE LEEUWERK, Ava Humphries 0.00
11 UNIQUE STAR, Valentina Arenas 0.00
12 AX-CENT, Sophie Gochman 0.00
13 LINESSA HOF TER ZEEDYCKE, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
14 CUPID SHUFFLE, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
15 Optimal Hastak, Emma Seving 0.00
16 FLASHBACK VDS, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00

Class: 1075 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & Under (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mufasa, Alexandra Pace 7.00
2 WIRINA, Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 ZOEY, Julia Popczyk 0.00
4 HUCKLEBERRY, Ella Bikoff 0.00
5 TOULOUSE, Erika Thornell 0.00
6 EVEREST DE MUZE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
7 FANI PUIGROO, Stephanie Garrett 0.00
8 RIVER CAT, Kristyn M. Mcguckian 0.00
9 DUSTY S Z, Stephanie Garrett 0.00

Class: 1076 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & Under (1.10m) II.2d    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUSTY S Z, Stephanie Garrett 0.00
2 Mufasa, Alexandra Pace 5.00

Class: 1080 - $1500 Children's Jumper 15-17 (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPRING GIRL, Ava D. Hoffman 0.00
2 Casear, Olivia Ferro 5.00
3 DONNA KHF, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
4 FLOWERBOMB, Lilia Holder 0.00
5 Quintana VIII, Ava D. Hoffman 2.00
6 HENRIETTE P, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
7 AROBASE DES CHAMPS, Emma Metzger 0.00
8 ANGELO, Betta Whitbeck 0.00
9 LADY B LUCKY, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00
10 FAEMES VAN T POELZELHOF, Sydney Hamel 0.00
11 ARMANAC, Emma Metzger 0.00
12 TOP SAINT AUBIN, Abigail Lefkowitz 0.00

Class: 1081 - $1500 Children's Jumper 15-17 (1.10m) II.2d    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANDIS VAN T HEIKE, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 JUBLIEM VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Alexandra Karam 0.00
3 GENESIS, Eliza Derstine 0.00
4 SPRING GIRL, Ava D. Hoffman 0.00
5 Quintana VIII, Ava D. Hoffman 2.00
6 LIVESTREAM 2, Bella Kay 0.00
7 CASARIO DE SOIE Z, Julia Cornwell 0.00
8 Casear, Olivia Ferro 0.00
9 TRESOR PLATIERE, Joshua Baird 0.00
10 AROBASE DES CHAMPS, Emma Metzger 0.00
11 FUSCIA DIAMOND, Nicole Yamin 0.00

Class: 1085 - $1500 Children's Jumper Modified (1.15m) II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUWE, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
2 WASHINGTON, Emma Flett 0.00
3 BLUE SUGAR OTJ, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
4 FERNHILL STARBOY, Lauren Miller 0.00
5 CORDINA, Annie "daisy" Foregger 0.00
6 TENACIOUS D, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
7 BALANDO, Charles Stevens 0.00
8 KEC HAVANA, Ella Bikoff 0.00
9 CHARLESTON, Arabel Mcfarland 0.00
10 Seacrests Elsa, Rachel Rolfs 0.00
11 DAYTONA BEACH 111 Z, Miles Holman 0.00
12 BILLY PORTER, Caroline Mawhinney 0.00

Class: 1086 - $1500 Children's Jumper Modified (1.15m) II.2d    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUWE, Dominic Gibbs 0.00
2 CORDINA, Annie "daisy" Foregger 0.00
3 TENACIOUS D, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
4 BLUE SUGAR OTJ, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
5 BABALOU, Marcus Barros 0.00

Class: 1737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L'EMENTA VD MOORSKESHOEVE, TONY STORRMANNS 0.00
2 LEHMANN, Lyla Jane Gregory 0.00
3 KBS RONNIN, Cameron Kohls 0.00
4 APOLLO LUX, Annie Goldstein 0.00
5 FLORENTINA HF, Fabiana Pardo 0.00
6 ESPRIT, Sophia Marino 0.00
7 QUINCE Z, WILL MARTIN 0.00
8 BOEKET, Maria Sabers 0.00
9 CLINLEX, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
10 CARTOON, Lydia Burkey 0.00
11 CAIUS, Jenna Van Pelt 0.00
12 BESTEQUUS TRUEHOLM'S LIVA, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00

Class: 1738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.2d    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coco Cilla, Gabriella Curry 7.00
2 GAMA ALPACA, Micaela Batto 0.00
3 Tienzo Palatie, Megan Wheeler 0.00
4 LIZ TAYLOR, Gabrielle Battaglini 0.00
5 QUINAM DES ETISSES, Kaio Tosto 0.00
6 CORRALEJO DEL RIO, Victoria Craig 0.00
7 ESPRIT, Sophia Marino 0.00
8 BOEKET, Maria Sabers 0.00
9 TATABRA VERSACE, Micaela Batto 0.00
10 FLORENTINA HF, Fabiana Pardo 0.00
11 HOLD ON TIGHT II, ALEX LUKOWIECKI 0.00
12 CAIUS, Jenna Van Pelt 0.00

Class: 1765 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINNEGAN, Sophia Kelly 0.00
2 POSH, Matthew Round 0.00
3 WINDELINDE, Caroline Gibson 0.00
4 FROUKJECARA, Kathryn Dotterweich 0.00
5 GATSBY 165, Rebecca Hunter 0.00
6 LANCASTER 167, Kaylee Pinkley 0.00
7 VALONCA DH Z, Dimitra Ippolito 0.00
8 FINN MCLOUD, Sarah Morris 0.00
9 CHILLIANO VD VINKHOEVE Z, Carrie Boeve 0.00
10 MR. ANDERSON, Jillian Lento 0.00
11 CALLI M, Matthew Round 0.00
12 ZANDER GHF, Kels Annabelle Bonham 0.00

Class: 1766 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II2d    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AQUITAINE V GROENHOVE Z, Diana C. Patterson 0.00
2 FROUKJECARA, Kathryn Dotterweich 0.00
3 LANCASTER 167, Kaylee Pinkley 0.00
4 FINN MCLOUD, Sarah Morris 0.00
5 RETROGRADE, Kelsi Shevlin 0.00
6 CARDINO, Claire Daniel 0.00
7 FINESSE, Megan Mc Millan 0.00
8 WINDELINDE, Caroline Gibson 0.00
9 MR. ANDERSON, Jillian Lento 0.00
10 CORRIDOR, Krystina Conway 0.00
11 BRUT STRENGTH, Julia Granzow 0.00
12 GATSBY 165, Rebecca Hunter 0.00

Class: 1768 - Low Adult Jumper 36+ (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEQUILA, Adam Tejpaul 0.00
2 ZANZIBAR, Lizabeth L. Fisher 0.00
3 EN-ESBEN, Virginia K. Doebler 0.00
4 PAVEL, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
5 WHATEVER, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
6 LORD WILLING, Julie E. Coles 0.00
7 TIME OUT, Jill Pami 0.00
8 PERMANENT WAVE, Susan Davidoff 0.00

Class: 1769 - Low Adult Jumper 36+ (1.0m) II.2d    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEQUILA, Adam Tejpaul 0.00
2 ZANZIBAR, Lizabeth L. Fisher 0.00
3 PERMANENT WAVE, Susan Davidoff 0.00
4 EN-ESBEN, Virginia K. Doebler 0.00
5 BOCELLO, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
6 CHELSEY T, Lee Brook 0.00
7 TIA MARIA, Nancy Benson 0.00

Class: 2001 - $250 Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLEMAGNE, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 GRATITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
4 ASHER, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
5 KARDI B, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 QUAY, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
7 LYTTON PARK, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
8 WINDWARD, John Barker 0.00

Class: 2002 - $600 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTANO, Tara Metzner 0.00
2 GRATITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 CHARLEMAGNE, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 FANTASY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
5 BREDERO, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
6 MR. PRESIDENT, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
7 PERSUASIVE, Tamara Prevost 0.00
8 RIOJA, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 2003 - $750 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTANO, Tara Metzner 0.00
2 LYTTON PARK, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
3 CHARLEMAGNE, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 KARDI B, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 GRATITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 ESH EYE CANDY, Emma Callanan 0.00
7 FAMILY AFFAIR, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
8 SPELLBOUND, Caroline Weeden 0.00

Class: 2004 - $600 Green Hunter 3' 21 TRIPS TOTAL & 2 JOGS    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 CHARLEMAGNE, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 ASHER, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
4 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
5 KARDI B, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 FAMILY AFFAIR, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
7 SPELLBOUND, Caroline Weeden 0.00
8 ESH EYE CANDY, Emma Callanan 0.00

Class: 2005 - $850 Green Hunter 3' Stake 21 TRIPS TOTAL & 2 JO    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 CHARLEMAGNE, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 ASHER, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
4 BILLBOARD, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
5 FAMILY AFFAIR, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 HAMILTON, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
7 CAPTAIN AMERICA, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
8 QUAY, Lainie Wimberly 0.00

Class: 2006 - $250 High Performance Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMEO, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 TRADITION, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 STOLEN, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 AS QUOTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 BERLIN, Rachel Lindsey 0.00

Class: 2007 - $900 High Performance Working Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STOLEN, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 TRADITION, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 SINGULAR SENSATION, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
4 RED RYDER, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
5 CAMEO, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 AS QUOTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 BERLIN, Rachel Lindsey 0.00

Class: 2008 - $900 High Performance Working Handy Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADITION, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 RED RYDER, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
3 STOLEN, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 CAMEO, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 BERLIN, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
6 AS QUOTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 SINGULAR SENSATION, Tiffany Hammack 0.00

Class: 2021 - $250 Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY FLYNN, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
2 DELUXE, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
3 FABLE, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
4 MAYFLOWER, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 PERSUASIVE, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 COMMENTARY, Julie Curtin 0.00
7 VAN MORRISON, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
8 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 0.00

Class: 2022 - $600 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FABLE, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 BILLY FLYNN, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
3 CAZADOR, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
4 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 3.00
5 PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
6 DELUXE, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
7 DURANT, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
8 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00

Class: 2023 - $750 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASCALO, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
2 CAZADOR, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
3 FAMILY STYLE, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 DELUXE, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
5 BILLY FLYNN, Samantha Schaefer 0.00
6 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 1.00
7 SINCERELY, Peter J. Pletcher 0.00
8 FABLE, Holly H. Orlando 0.00

Class: 2051 - $200 3 & 4 Year Old Pre-Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOMECOMING, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
3 GOALZ, Josh Dolan 0.00

Class: 2052 - $600 3 & 4 Year Old Pre-Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOALZ, Josh Dolan 0.00
2 HOMECOMING, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
3 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00

Class: 2053 - $600 3 & 4 Year Old Pre-Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOALZ, Josh Dolan 0.00
2 HOMECOMING, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
3 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00

Class: 2054 - $600 3 & 4 Year Old Pre-Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOMECOMING, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 GOALZ, Josh Dolan 0.00
3 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00

Class: 2101 - $250 Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERWONDER, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 MONROE, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 QUINTESSA, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
5 ALISTO, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
6 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
7 LOVE NOTE, Scott Stewart 0.00
8 SCREENPLAY, Molly E. Sewell 0.00

Class: 2102 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAFIKI, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
2 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 CABRIO, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 LION, Tara Metzner 0.00
5 EVERWONDER, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 WKM CAROUSEL, Elizabeth Sanden-mulvey 0.00
7 MTM FIRST DIBS, Lisa Rex 0.00
8 BOND, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 2103 - $750 Green Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SCREENPLAY, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 MTM FIRST DIBS, Lisa Rex 0.00
3 ALISTO, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
4 FUBIOH, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
5 SHER KHAN, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
6 SMALL REQUEST, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 CABRIO, Scott Stewart 0.00

Class: 2104 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERWONDER, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 BOND, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 ALISTO, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
4 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 MTM FIRST DIBS, Lisa Rex 0.00
6 RAFIKI, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
7 SHER KHAN, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 QUINTESSA, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00

Class: 2105 - $850 Green Hunter 3'6 Stake    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERWONDER, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 SHER KHAN, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 BOND, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 LION, Tara Metzner 0.00
5 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 RAFIKI, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
7 ALISTO, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00
8 SMALL REQUEST, Kelley Farmer 0.00

Class: 2106 - $100 Young Hunter 3' (5YO & Under) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Livin' The Dream, Lexy Reed 7.00
2 DRAGONSTONE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 BOCCACCIO, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
4 APP FOR THAT, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
5 DIAMOND DAY, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00

Class: 2107 - $100 Young Hunter 3' (5YO & Under)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONSTONE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 APP FOR THAT, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
3 DIAMOND DAY, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
4 BOCCACCIO, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
5 Livin' The Dream, Lexy Reed 2.00

Class: 2108 - $100 Young Hunter 3' (5YO & Under)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMOND DAY, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
2 Livin' The Dream, Lexy Reed 5.00
3 BOCCACCIO, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
4 DRAGONSTONE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 APP FOR THAT, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00

Class: 2109 - $100 Young Hunter 3' (5YO & Under)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONSTONE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 DIAMOND DAY, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
3 BOCCACCIO, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
4 Livin' The Dream, Lexy Reed 3.00
5 APP FOR THAT, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00

Class: 2110 - $100 Young Hunter 3' (5YO & Under)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONSTONE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 BOCCACCIO, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
3 DIAMOND DAY, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
4 Livin' The Dream, Lexy Reed 3.00
5 APP FOR THAT, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00

Class: 2111 - $100 Young Hunter 3'6 /3'3 (7/6YO & Under) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEARLESS, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 VIDA DE ROCA NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
3 Castle Bay, Denise Monopoli 0.00
4 TOUCH UP, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
5 BERNOULLI, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00

Class: 2112 - $100 Young Hunter 3'6 /3'3 (7/6YO & Under)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEARLESS, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 TOUCH UP, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
3 VIDA DE ROCA NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
4 BERNOULLI, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00

Class: 2113 - $100 Young Hunter 3'6 /3'3 (7/6YO & Under)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEARLESS, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 BERNOULLI, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
3 VIDA DE ROCA NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
4 Castle Bay, Denise Monopoli 0.00
5 TOUCH UP, Hayley Barnhill 0.00

Class: 2114 - $100 Young Hunter 3'6 /3'3 (7/6YO & Under)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEARLESS, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 VIDA DE ROCA NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
3 TOUCH UP, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
4 BERNOULLI, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
5 Castle Bay, Denise Monopoli 0.00

Class: 2115 - $100 Young Hunter 3'6 /3'3 (7/6YO & Under)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEARLESS, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 VIDA DE ROCA NPF, Gabriel Rodrigues Honorio 0.00
3 TOUCH UP, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
4 Castle Bay, Denise Monopoli 0.00
5 BERNOULLI, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00

Class: 2121 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EILEEN, Savannah Talcott 0.00
2 SHINE ON, Josee Stedding 0.00
3 FOXMOR NORTHSTAR, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
4 COOL HAND LUKE 4, Caroline Oliver 0.00
5 JUST THE TWO OF US, Campbell Brown 0.00
6 DEAR HEART, Joann Cangelosi 0.00
7 BIJOU - ISF, Jacqueline Roberts 0.00
8 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Rylie True 0.00

Class: 2122 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONEY TREE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
3 Midnight City, Lindsey Cayce 4.00 N
4 AFFOGATO Z, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
5 WYNONNA, Jenna Vanerstrom 0.00
6 EILEEN, Savannah Talcott 0.00
7 VELVET BROWN, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
8 PROSECCO 24, Savannah Talcott 0.00

Class: 2123 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WYNONNA, Jenna Vanerstrom 0.00
2 FORTNUM, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
3 AFFOGATO Z, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
4 MONEY TREE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 ETIQUETTE, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
6 Everton, Grace Gruverman 0.00
7 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Rylie True 0.00
8 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00

Class: 2124 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
2 SHINE ON, Josee Stedding 0.00
3 BIJOU - ISF, Jacqueline Roberts 0.00
4 JUST THE TWO OF US, Campbell Brown 0.00
5 BEST SUMMER, Alexandra Maracic 0.00

Class: 2125 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST THE TWO OF US, Campbell Brown 0.00
2 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
3 BIJOU - ISF, Jacqueline Roberts 0.00
4 BEST SUMMER, Alexandra Maracic 0.00
5 SHINE ON, Josee Stedding 0.00

Class: 2126 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSPIRACY, Callie Schott 0.00
2 SHINE ON, Josee Stedding 0.00
3 WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
4 Klooney, Maggie Gould 3.00
5 COUNTRY GRAMMAR, Hannah Famulak 0.00
6 SOMETHING ABOUT'EM, Cheyenne T. Sickle 0.00
7 SINATRA'S SOLO, Carie Wagner 0.00
8 FOXMOR NORTHSTAR, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00

Class: 2127 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLUMBUS, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 NORTHAMPTON, Catherine Bray 0.00
3 Klooney, Maggie Gould 4.00
4 WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
5 RICHMOND, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
6 Mr. O 1.00
7 FLORA DE LYS, Cyran Itzkovitz 0.00
8 CREME DE LA CREME RLF, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00

Class: 2128 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Klooney, Maggie Gould 7.00
2 WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
3 Mr. O 4.00
4 COLUMBUS, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
5 NORTHAMPTON, Catherine Bray 0.00
6 RICHMOND, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
7 SHINE ON, Josee Stedding 0.00
8 CREME DE LA CREME RLF, Denice De Risio-perry 0.00

Class: 2129 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
2 Klooney, Maggie Gould 5.00
3 SHINE ON, Josee Stedding 0.00
4 RICHMOND, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
5 SINATRA'S SOLO, Carie Wagner 0.00
6 FOXMOR NORTHSTAR, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
7 FLORA DE LYS, Lisamarie Melk 0.00
8 ALLEGHANY, Kate Barton 0.00

Class: 2130 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Klooney, Maggie Gould 7.00
2 WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
3 SOMETHING ABOUT'EM, Cheyenne T. Sickle 0.00
4 SHINE ON, Josee Stedding 0.00
5 FOXMOR NORTHSTAR, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
6 SINATRA'S SOLO, Carie Wagner 0.00
7 FLORA DE LYS, Lisamarie Melk 0.00

Class: 2201 - $250 Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIBONACCI, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 MORE FUN, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 SINATRA'S SOLO, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
6 CORDOLENSKY, Scott Stewart 0.00

Class: 2202 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FASHION, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 FIBONACCI, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 GT 40, Tiffany Hammack 0.00
5 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
6 MORE FUN, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 PIONEER, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
8 SINATRA'S SOLO, Jennifer Hannan 0.00

Class: 2203 - $750 Green Hunter 3'9 Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINATRA'S SOLO, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 FASHION, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 FIBONACCI, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 CORDOLENSKY, Scott Stewart 0.00
6 MORE FUN, Kelley Farmer 0.00
7 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 GT 40, Tiffany Hammack 0.00

Class: 2601 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
2 HENNESSY, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
3 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
4 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 CAMPARI, Taylor Bodson 0.00
6 SPORTS PAGE, Krista Weisman 0.00
7 CAPONE Z, Kylie Schoelen 0.00
8 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00

Class: 2602 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
3 HENNESSY, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
4 CAPONE Z, Kylie Schoelen 0.00
5 CAMPARI, Taylor Bodson 0.00
6 LEVLAND, Christina Fisher 0.00
7 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
8 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00

Class: 2603 - $700 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 Handy    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
2 HENNESSY, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
3 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
4 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
5 SPORTS PAGE, Krista Weisman 0.00
6 Q & A, Maddie Thorn 0.00
7 CAMPARI, Taylor Bodson 0.00
8 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00

Class: 2604 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
2 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
3 HENNESSY, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
4 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 CAPONE Z, Kylie Schoelen 0.00
6 SPORTS PAGE, Krista Weisman 0.00
7 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
8 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00

Class: 2605 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 Stake    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
2 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
3 HENNESSY, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
4 CAPONE Z, Kylie Schoelen 0.00
5 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
7 LEVLAND, Christina Fisher 0.00
8 CAMPARI, Taylor Bodson 0.00

Class: 2616 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36+ U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
2 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 RAFIKI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
4 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
5 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
6 PORTRAIT, Chris Brown 0.00
7 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
8 WHY, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00

Class: 2617 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36+    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAFIKI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
3 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 PORTRAIT, Chris Brown 0.00
5 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
6 WHY, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
7 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
8 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00

Class: 2618 - $700 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36+ Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME Z, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
4 RAFIKI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
5 ADELINA, Arriana Boardman 0.00
6 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
7 WHY, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
8 PORTRAIT, Chris Brown 0.00

Class: 2625 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUTHERLAND, Jef Lauwers 0.00
2 DELUXE, Wesley Wilson 0.00
3 DENVER HTF, Bonnie E. Ascher 0.00
4 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
5 GIA, Caroline Gibson 0.00
6 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
7 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
8 PATRIOT, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00

Class: 2626 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUTHERLAND, Jef Lauwers 0.00
2 SEVENTH HEAVEN, Erin Cummins 0.00
3 HALLPASS, Jef Lauwers 0.00
4 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
5 PATRIOT, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
6 RICO SUAVE, Grace Webster 0.00
7 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00
8 DELUXE, Wesley Wilson 0.00

Class: 2627 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Handy    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUTHERLAND, Jef Lauwers 0.00
2 PATRIOT, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
3 CLEVER CONVERSATION, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
4 BERLIN, Audrey M. Jezek 0.00
5 HALLPASS, Jef Lauwers 0.00
6 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
7 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
8 RICO SUAVE, Grace Webster 0.00

Class: 2628 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUTHERLAND, Jef Lauwers 0.00
2 MY BFF, Erin Cummins 0.00
3 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
4 GIA, Caroline Gibson 0.00
5 HALLPASS, Jef Lauwers 0.00
6 BERLIN, Audrey M. Jezek 0.00
7 MONTEVALLO, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
8 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00

Class: 2629 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIA, Caroline Gibson 0.00
2 MY BFF, Erin Cummins 0.00
3 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
4 HALLPASS, Jef Lauwers 0.00
5 SUTHERLAND, Jef Lauwers 0.00
6 SEVENTH HEAVEN, Erin Cummins 0.00
7 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
8 CONCEPT, Krista Weisman 0.00

Class: 2630 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+ U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
2 FUN, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
4 BIG SHOT, Susan C. Busse 0.00
5 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
6 COTE D'OR, Bonnie Mc Cabe 0.00
7 CASSICO, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00

Class: 2631 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
3 WHOOPIE DOO, Katherine B. Love 0.00
4 CASSICO, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
5 BIG SHOT, Susan C. Busse 0.00
6 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
7 COTE D'OR, Bonnie Mc Cabe 0.00
8 FUN, Becky L. Gochman 0.00

Class: 2632 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+ Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FUN, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 CASSICO, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
4 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
5 BIG SHOT, Susan C. Busse 0.00
6 WHOOPIE DOO, Katherine B. Love 0.00
7 COTE D'OR, Bonnie Mc Cabe 0.00
8 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00

Class: 2701 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. A) U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREDRICK, Nancy S. Harris 0.00
2 ANCHORMAN, Asta Torokvei 0.00
3 BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei 0.00
4 CUSSINI, Nancy S. Harris 0.00
5 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
6 SPOTLIGHT, Jacquelyn Ventorino 0.00
7 Carthona Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
8 BALOUPOS VH EXELHOF Z, Olivia Grupposo 0.00

Class: 2702 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. A)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREDRICK, Nancy S. Harris 0.00
2 ANCHORMAN, Asta Torokvei 0.00
3 BANKSY, Meredith Combs 0.00
4 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
5 CUSSINI, Nancy S. Harris 0.00
6 Carthona Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
7 BALOUPOS VH EXELHOF Z, Olivia Grupposo 0.00
8 SPOTLIGHT, Jacquelyn Ventorino 0.00

Class: 2703 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. A)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSSINI, Nancy S. Harris 0.00
2 ANCHORMAN, Asta Torokvei 0.00
3 BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei 0.00
4 FREDRICK, Nancy S. Harris 0.00
5 Carthona Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
6 BALOUPOS VH EXELHOF Z, Olivia Grupposo 0.00
7 BANKSY, Meredith Combs 0.00
8 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00

Class: 2704 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. A)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREDERO, Julia T. Gilman 0.00
2 Carthona Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
3 BANKSY, Meredith Combs 0.00
4 ANCHORMAN, Asta Torokvei 0.00
5 FREDRICK, Nancy S. Harris 0.00
6 BENCHMARK, Asta Torokvei 0.00
7 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
8 BALOUPOS VH EXELHOF Z, Olivia Grupposo 0.00

Class: 2705 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. A)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANCHORMAN, Asta Torokvei 0.00
2 Carthona Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
3 SPOTLIGHT, Jacquelyn Ventorino 0.00
4 BANKSY, Meredith Combs 0.00
5 CUSSINI, Nancy S. Harris 0.00
6 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
7 BREDERO, Julia T. Gilman 0.00
8 BALOUPOS VH EXELHOF Z, Olivia Grupposo 0.00

Class: 2706 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. B) U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINDERELLA MAN, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
2 QUINTUS, Britta M. Lippert 0.00
3 FEARLESS, Emily Durlach 0.00
4 Humor Me, Madison Arani 0.00
5 CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut 0.00
6 ON POINTE, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
7 CALENTINO, Hannah Bernstein 0.00
8 AURORA, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00

Class: 2707 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEARLESS, Emily Durlach 0.00
2 CINDERELLA MAN, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
3 ON POINTE, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
4 DON'T WORRY, Hayley S. Mairano 0.00
5 CALENTINO, Hannah Bernstein 0.00
6 Humor Me, Madison Arani 0.00
7 AURORA, Mary Kate Graeff 0.00
8 FONDANT, Virginia R. Ingram 0.00

Class: 2708 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINDERELLA MAN, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
2 DON'T WORRY, Hayley S. Mairano 0.00
3 FONDANT, Virginia R. Ingram 0.00
4 ON POINTE, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
5 GATSBY 165, Lindsay Vail 0.00
6 FEARLESS, Emily Durlach 0.00
7 TUIDAM, Olivia Stoeckel 0.00
8 Humor Me, Madison Arani 0.00

Class: 2716 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. A) U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALDWELL, Mimi Moulton 0.00
2 WHO'S IT, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
3 HEIST, Mary Kathryn Brown 0.00
4 HALSTON, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
5 SANDRINGHAM, Lexey Hall 0.00
6 WOW THE CROWD, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
7 SAY WHEN, Danielle Baran 0.00
8 IN TIME, Kimberly Penfold 0.00

Class: 2717 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. A)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERSON, Heather Fargis 0.00
2 WOW THE CROWD, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
3 FAIT ACCOMPLI, Alexis Joel 0.00
4 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00
5 JUST BECAUSE, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
6 SANDRINGHAM, Lexey Hall 0.00
7 IN TIME, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
8 ROBIN OF LOXLEY, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00

Class: 2718 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. A)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00
2 SAY WHEN, Danielle Baran 0.00
3 SANDRINGHAM, Lexey Hall 0.00
4 EMERSON, Heather Fargis 0.00
5 VIZCAYA, Danielle Baran 0.00
6 FAIT ACCOMPLI, Alexis Joel 0.00
7 JUST BECAUSE, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
8 WOW THE CROWD, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00

Class: 2719 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. A)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S IT, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
2 VIZCAYA, Danielle Baran 0.00
3 HALSTON, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
4 ROBIN OF LOXLEY, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
5 SAY WHEN, Danielle Baran 0.00
6 CALDWELL, Mimi Moulton 0.00
7 SANDRINGHAM, Lexey Hall 0.00
8 EMERSON, Heather Fargis 0.00

Class: 2720 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. A)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHO'S IT, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
2 JUST BECAUSE, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
3 HALSTON, Bridget G. Hallman 0.00
4 SAY WHEN, Danielle Baran 0.00
5 EMERSON, Heather Fargis 0.00
6 HEIST, Mary Kathryn Brown 0.00
7 WOW THE CROWD, Shawna W. Vatter 0.00
8 CHABLIS NRF, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00

Class: 2721 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. B) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson 0.00
2 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
3 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00
4 CHANDO W, Jennifer Prior 0.00
5 VALOBRA, Eva Bisso 0.00
6 BANCROFT, HILARY DONALDSON 0.00

Class: 2722 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. B)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson 0.00
2 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
3 CHANDO W, Jennifer Prior 0.00
4 BANCROFT, HILARY DONALDSON 0.00
5 BON AMI, Melissa B. Welch 0.00
6 LUPICOR II, Jennifer Prior 0.00
7 VALOBRA, Eva Bisso 0.00
8 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00

Class: 2723 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. B)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
2 TROUBADOUR, Jill Donaldson 0.00
3 BANCROFT, HILARY DONALDSON 0.00
4 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00
5 LUPICOR II, Jennifer Prior 0.00
6 CHANDO W, Jennifer Prior 0.00
7 BON AMI, Melissa B. Welch 0.00
8 PERSUASIVE, Jill Donaldson 0.00

Class: 2731 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. A) U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARACALLA, Mimi Herbert 0.00
2 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
3 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
4 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
5 CROMWELL, Deborah T. Bianco 0.00
6 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
7 ACTIVE DUTY, Bonnie Thaler 0.00
8 GOOD THING, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00

Class: 2732 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. A)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARACALLA, Mimi Herbert 0.00
2 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
3 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
4 CAPRICCIO, Marcy Tremblay 0.00
5 PALADAR, Liza Macmillan 0.00
6 UTOO DE ROTON, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
7 ACTIVE DUTY, Bonnie Thaler 0.00
8 DONNIE DARCO, Sue E. Marder-o'connor 0.00

Class: 2733 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. A)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
2 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
3 ACTIVE DUTY, Bonnie Thaler 0.00
4 GRIFFIN, Leslie Kopp 0.00
5 CARACALLA, Mimi Herbert 0.00
6 PALADAR, Liza Macmillan 0.00
7 Lone Star, Lisa Baugh 0.00
8 CAPRICCIO, Marcy Tremblay 0.00

Class: 2734 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. A)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAY SO, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
2 UTOO DE ROTON, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
3 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
4 ULTRA, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00
5 SIMPLY COOL, Julia P. Barnes 0.00
6 Lone Star, Lisa Baugh 1.00
7 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
8 DONNIE DARCO, Sue E. Marder-o'connor 0.00

Class: 2735 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. A)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARACALLA, Mimi Herbert 0.00
2 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
3 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
4 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
5 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
6 GOOD THING, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
7 DONNIE DARCO, Sue E. Marder-o'connor 0.00
8 ULTRA, Rebekah M. Warren 0.00

Class: 2737 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. B) U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
2 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
3 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
4 White Tie, Margie Sugarman 3.00
5 AS YOU WISH, Vicki N. Autry 0.00
6 CADEN, Francine B. Delin 0.00
7 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
8 JUST ASK, Karen Arrigoni 0.00

Class: 2738 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. B)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
2 AS YOU WISH, Vicki N. Autry 0.00
3 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
4 JUST ASK, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
5 CADEN, Francine B. Delin 0.00
6 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
7 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
8 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00

Class: 2739 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. B)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Tie, Margie Sugarman 7.00
2 CADEN, Francine B. Delin 0.00
3 AS YOU WISH, Vicki N. Autry 0.00
4 QUICK STAR 16, David Kratz 0.00
5 JUST ASK, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
6 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
7 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
8 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00

Class: 2801 - $100 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S CALI    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
1 Speak Up, Chase Finizio 7.00
2 VISTANO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
3 SMALL REQUEST, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
3 CORAGGIO PF, Luke Jensen 0.00
4 CAPTAIN JACK, Brooke Alexander 0.00
4 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
5 TAXI BOY, Allison Sinclair 0.00
5 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 2.00
6 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
6 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
7 ROBIN OF LOXLEY, Erin Floyd 0.00

Class: 2802 - $500 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 CALI    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
1 SMALL REQUEST, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
2 VISTANO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 Speak Up, Chase Finizio 5.00
3 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
3 TAXI BOY, Allison Sinclair 0.00
4 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 3.00
4 QUINN 42, Natalie Jayne 0.00
5 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
5 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
6 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
6 CAPTAIN JACK, Brooke Alexander 0.00
7 ROBIN OF LOXLEY, Erin Floyd 0.00
7 CORAGGIO PF, Luke Jensen 0.00

Class: 2803 - $700 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 Handy CALI    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
1 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
2 TAXI BOY, Allison Sinclair 0.00
2 CORAGGIO PF, Luke Jensen 0.00
3 VISTANO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
3 QUINN 42, Natalie Jayne 0.00
4 Speak Up, Chase Finizio 3.00
4 ROBIN OF LOXLEY, Erin Floyd 0.00
5 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
6 COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin 0.00
6 CAPTAIN JACK, Brooke Alexander 0.00
7 SMALL REQUEST, Augusta D. Iwasaki 0.00
7 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 2806 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOST LIKELY, Raina Swani 0.00
2 LUSTER, Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 DROMMELS, Emma Flett 0.00
4 CRUSH, Mackenzie Katz 0.00
5 NUMINOUS, Kylie Hansen 0.00
6 VERDANA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
7 QUINCY, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
8 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00

Class: 2807 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM HANDS DOWN, Cameron Kohls 0.00
2 VERDANA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
3 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
4 LORDANOS, Stephanie Garrett 0.00
5 NUMINOUS, Kylie Hansen 0.00
6 CABRIO, Ella Bikoff 0.00
7 QUINCY, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
8 FABIO, Ella Mchardy 0.00

Class: 2808 - $700 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under Handy    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM HANDS DOWN, Cameron Kohls 0.00
2 NUMINOUS, Kylie Hansen 0.00
3 LORDANOS, Stephanie Garrett 0.00
4 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
5 VERDANA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
6 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
7 DROMMELS, Emma Flett 0.00
8 QUINCY, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00

Class: 2811 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
2 CENDRILLON DU BARY, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
3 NORTHFACE, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
4 MAGGIE MAY, Allison Becker 0.00
5 MTM MR GRACE, Britta Belline 0.00
6 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
7 SVANTE, Miles Holman 0.00
8 SHENANIGANS, Gwendolyn Mccormick 0.00

Class: 2813 - $700 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORTHFACE, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
2 SVANTE, Miles Holman 0.00
3 MTM MR GRACE, Britta Belline 0.00
4 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
5 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
6 CENDRILLON DU BARY, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
7 TRENDSETTER, Hannah Loeffelbein 0.00
8 SHENANIGANS, Gwendolyn Mccormick 0.00

Class: 2814 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCHANTED, Sabrina Von Buttlar 0.00
2 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
3 SVANTE, Miles Holman 0.00
4 SHENANIGANS, Gwendolyn Mccormick 0.00
5 NORTHFACE, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
6 SOLO CON TE 2, Rachel Sutton 0.00
7 CENDRILLON DU BARY, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
8 TRENDSETTER, Hannah Loeffelbein 0.00

Class: 2831 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 MONROE, Isha Swani 0.00
3 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
4 TYBEE, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 MAJOR KEY, Natalie Jayne 0.00
6 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 HILFIGER Z, Sydney Hamel 0.00
8 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00

Class: 2832 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 CHALK HILL, Jackie Macdonald 0.00
3 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
4 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 Wheels Up, Chase Finizio 2.00
6 TYBEE, Libbie Gordon 0.00
7 KORTEX, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
8 BANKSY, Sofia Roberts 0.00

Class: 2833 - $700 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 CHALK HILL, Jackie Macdonald 0.00
4 BANKSY, Sofia Roberts 0.00
5 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
6 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
7 TYBEE, Libbie Gordon 0.00
8 MAJOR KEY, Natalie Jayne 0.00

Class: 2834 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 MAJOR KEY, Natalie Jayne 0.00
4 TYBEE, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
6 Wheels Up, Chase Finizio 1.00
7 CHALK HILL, Jackie Macdonald 0.00
8 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00

Class: 2835 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 MAJOR KEY, Natalie Jayne 0.00
4 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
5 TYBEE, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
7 KORTEX, Josselyn Mersereau 0.00
8 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00

Class: 2841 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADITION, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 EASY STREET HU, Brian Moggre 0.00
3 KIND OF BLUE, Jordan Allen 0.00
4 CONTINENTAL, Abigail Lefkowitz 0.00
5 UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
6 SCREENPLAY, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
7 KT LANSINI, Abigail Lefkowitz 0.00
8 LOUIDOR 40, Jordan Allen 0.00

Class: 2842 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADITION, Maggie Hill 0.00
2 KIND OF BLUE, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 EASY STREET HU, Brian Moggre 0.00
4 LOUIDOR 40, Jordan Allen 0.00
5 UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
6 CONTINENTAL, Abigail Lefkowitz 0.00
7 KT LANSINI, Abigail Lefkowitz 0.00
8 SCREENPLAY, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00

Class: 2843 - $700 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASY STREET HU, Brian Moggre 0.00
2 KIND OF BLUE, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 SCREENPLAY, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
4 CONTINENTAL, Abigail Lefkowitz 0.00
5 UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
6 TRADITION, Maggie Hill 0.00
7 KT LANSINI, Abigail Lefkowitz 0.00
8 LOUIDOR 40, Jordan Allen 0.00

Class: 2851 - Children's Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALOMA, Avery Hansen 0.00
2 HOOPLA, Tessa Downey 0.00
3 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
4 JOURNEY, Charley Stowell 0.00
5 Van Gogh, Hannah J. Allen 2.00
6 REAL TIME, Naomi Dachis 0.00
7 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00

Class: 2852 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOOPLA, Tessa Downey 0.00
2 RESONATE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
4 CARTANI CROFT, Mackenzie Katz 0.00
5 PALOMA, Avery Hansen 0.00
6 WILLEM, Ella Davison 0.00
7 JOURNEY, Charley Stowell 0.00
8 REAL TIME, Naomi Dachis 0.00

Class: 2853 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOOPLA, Tessa Downey 0.00
2 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 JOURNEY, Charley Stowell 0.00
4 REAL TIME, Naomi Dachis 0.00
5 SMITTEN 57, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
6 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
7 WILLEM, Ella Davison 0.00
8 PALOMA, Avery Hansen 0.00

Class: 2871 - Children's Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ULYSSES, Claire Healy 0.00
2 ZEPPELIN, Lilah Bass 0.00
3 JUST JAGGER, Ryan Moloney 0.00
4 Duval, Olivia Ferro 3.00
5 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
6 CONTERNO BOY, Morgan Phippen 0.00
7 CIMBERLY, Eve Meyer 0.00

Class: 2872 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEPPELIN, Lilah Bass 0.00
2 ULYSSES, Claire Healy 0.00
3 WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella 0.00
4 FALCOR, EMMA COLE 0.00
5 CIMBERLY, Eve Meyer 0.00
6 CONTERNO BOY, Morgan Phippen 0.00
7 SPORTS TALK, Annelie Salvi 0.00
8 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00

Class: 2873 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST JAGGER, Ryan Moloney 0.00
2 WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella 0.00
3 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
4 Duval, Olivia Ferro 3.00
5 SPORTS TALK, Annelie Salvi 0.00
6 FALCOR, EMMA COLE 0.00
7 ULYSSES, Claire Healy 0.00
8 ZEPPELIN, Lilah Bass 0.00

Class: 2881 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAROON BELLS, Eva Mackenzie 0.00
2 HANDSOME HONEY DO, Xia Tabanou 0.00
3 WOODLANDS CORDUROY, Sophia Masnikoff 0.00
4 LITTLE WONDER, Adler "addie" Manson 0.00
5 CHERISH, Sarah Tight 0.00
6 COOL HAND LUKE 4, Caroline Oliver 0.00
7 IN A DREAM, Shayne Vazquez 0.00
8 JUST THE TWO OF US, Campbell Brown 0.00

Class: 2882 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Rylie True 0.00
2 LITTLE WONDER, Adler "addie" Manson 0.00
3 IN A DREAM, Shayne Vazquez 0.00
4 CHERISH, Sarah Tight 0.00
5 DREAM COME BLUE, BRIANNE BEERBAUM 0.00
6 JUST THE TWO OF US, Campbell Brown 0.00
7 WOODLANDS CORDUROY, Sophia Masnikoff 0.00
8 MAROON BELLS, Eva Mackenzie 0.00

Class: 2883 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANDSOME HONEY DO, Xia Tabanou 0.00
2 LITTLE WONDER, Adler "addie" Manson 0.00
3 IN A DREAM, Shayne Vazquez 0.00
4 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Rylie True 0.00
5 JUST THE TWO OF US, Campbell Brown 0.00
6 CHERISH, Sarah Tight 0.00
7 MAROON BELLS, Eva Mackenzie 0.00
8 DREAM COME BLUE, BRIANNE BEERBAUM 0.00

Class: 2891 - Large Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE MELODY, Trinity Beitler 0.00
2 TED E. BEAR, Charlotte Yamashita 0.00
3 REMBRANDT'S FOLLY, Willow Mary Wright 0.00
4 WATERLILY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
5 DUSK 'TIL DAWN, Maya Krishana 0.00

Class: 2892 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUSK 'TIL DAWN, Maya Krishana 0.00
2 BLUE MELODY, Trinity Beitler 0.00
3 TED E. BEAR, Charlotte Yamashita 0.00
4 WATERLILY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00

Class: 2893 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE MELODY, Trinity Beitler 0.00
2 WATERLILY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
3 TED E. BEAR, Charlotte Yamashita 0.00
4 REMBRANDT'S FOLLY, Willow Mary Wright 0.00
5 DUSK 'TIL DAWN, Maya Krishana 0.00

Class: 2901 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
2 SO ENCHANTED, Carolyn Colter 0.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
4 MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
5 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 PARTY CRASHER, Carolyn Colter 0.00
7 Farmore State of the Art, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 OUR SONG, Mimi Maddock 0.00

Class: 2902 - $600 Small Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. MCGREGOR, Campbell Brown 0.00
2 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
4 Farmore State of the Art, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 OUR SONG, Mimi Maddock 0.00
6 Spice It Up, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
7 MR. INCREDIBLE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
8 PARTY CRASHER, Carolyn Colter 0.00

Class: 2903 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore State of the Art, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
3 MR. MCGREGOR, Campbell Brown 0.00
4 Spice It Up, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
5 SO ENCHANTED, Carolyn Colter 0.00
6 PARTY CRASHER, Carolyn Colter 0.00
7 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
8 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 2916 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
2 CLEVERIST, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
3 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00
4 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
5 PARIS, Lola Head 0.00
6 EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
7 ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
8 FARNLEY BELISARIUS, Trinity Beitler 0.00

Class: 2917 - $600 Medium Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
3 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00
5 CLEVERIST, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
6 Blackout, Savonna Adell 1.00
7 MORTON'S CATILLAC, Sadie Paulos 0.00
8 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00

Class: 2918 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00
2 EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 ANISETTE, Tessa Downey 0.00
5 FROSTED, Georgia Jacob 0.00
6 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00
7 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 0.00
8 MORTON'S CATILLAC, Sadie Paulos 0.00

Class: 2931 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESS CODE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 5.00
3 HIS WAY, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino 0.00
5 CAPTIVATING, Sydney Raidy 0.00
6 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Isabella Griffin 0.00
8 POKERFACE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00

Class: 2932 - $600 Large Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKERFACE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
2 DRESS CODE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
3 HALLELUJAH, Harper Phipps 0.00
4 STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino 0.00
5 SUN CATCHER, Sage Ingle 0.00
6 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Isabella Griffin 0.00
7 HIS WAY, Josephine Rose 0.00

Class: 2933 - $500 Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKERFACE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
2 DRESS CODE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
4 HIS WAY, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 FRONT ROW, Gabrielle Sokolow 0.00
6 STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino 0.00
7 SUN CATCHER, Sage Ingle 0.00
8 WOODLAND'S PRINCE HARRY, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00

Class: 2951 - $100 Lg/Medium/Small Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 FOZZIE BEAR, Willow Mary Wright 0.00
4 CROWN RIDGE MAGIC SHOW, Tessa Downey 0.00

Class: 2952 - $400 Lg/ Medium/Small Green Pony Hunter Conforma    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 CROWN RIDGE MAGIC SHOW, Tessa Downey 0.00
4 FOZZIE BEAR, Willow Mary Wright 0.00

Class: 2953 - $400 Lg/Medium/Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 CROWN RIDGE MAGIC SHOW, Tessa Downey 0.00
4 FOZZIE BEAR, Willow Mary Wright 0.00

Class: 3018 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Ballinger, Wanderprinz 7.00
2 Nicole Wilson, SOCHI 0.00
3 Nevin Pere, SANDMAN 0.00
4 Benjamin Simpkins, ALLIGATOR 0.00
5 Christina Plichta, RIGHTFULLY SO 0.00
6 Juliana Oliaro, RANSOM 0.00
7 Paige Benezette, EPIC 0.00
8 Mish Atamian, EVARUSO 0.00

Class: 3019 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Wilson, SOCHI 0.00
2 Sara Ballinger, Wanderprinz 5.00
3 Mish Atamian, EVARUSO 0.00
4 Christina Plichta, RIGHTFULLY SO 0.00
5 Klava Cooper, Castello 0.00
6 Benjamin Simpkins, ALLIGATOR 0.00
7 Juliana Oliaro, RANSOM 0.00
8 Abigail F. Friedman, CANTUCCINI 0.00

Class: 3020 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Wilson, SOCHI 0.00
2 Mish Atamian, EVARUSO 0.00
3 Sara Ballinger, Wanderprinz 4.00
4 Klava Cooper, Castello 0.00
5 Nevin Pere, SANDMAN 0.00
6 Christina Plichta, RIGHTFULLY SO 0.00
7 Anya K. Kopchinsky, KINGSTON ITALO 0.00
8 Benjamin Simpkins, ALLIGATOR 0.00

Class: 3075 - SFHJA Children's Medal 14&U Flat Phase    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Takacs, THRIVE 0.00
2 Lilly Goldstein, ZING 0.00
3 Ella Davison, WILLEM 0.00
4 Caroline Nadalin, CAMBRIDGE 0.00

Class: 3077 - SFHJA Adult Medal Flat Phase    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Wilson, SOCHI 0.00
2 Nevin Pere, SANDMAN 0.00
3 Paige Benezette, EPIC 0.00

Class: 4016 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRY ON, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
1 BECKHAM, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 CIRQUE, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 PORTOFINO, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 MTM OPENING BELL, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
3 SIGNAL HILL, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
4 CONSPIRACY, Callie Schott 0.00
4 LUGANO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
5 ESPERO, Jenny Fischer 0.00
5 FORTNUM, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
6 STONE TOWN, Jill Brewer 0.00
6 KOLACHE, Mary Meghann Huitt 0.00
7 VELVET BROWN, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
7 Evinok, Kendra Harnch 0.00
8 SINATRA'S SOLO, Carie Wagner 0.00
8 AMORE ELITE, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 4017 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 CALI    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALICA, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
1 CIRQUE, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 HIGH NOON 3E, Chloe Miller 0.00
2 GALIANNA, Jacob Pope 0.00
3 ESPERO, Jenny Fischer 0.00
3 SIGNAL HILL, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
4 CASSIUS, Jacob Pope 0.00
4 NORTHAMPTON, Catherine Bray 0.00
5 BECKHAM, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 CONSPIRACY, Callie Schott 0.00
6 ROOSEVELT, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 FORTNUM, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00
7 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
7 CARRY ON, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
8 MTM OPENING BELL, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
8 HAWTHORNE, Courtney Calcagnini 0.00

Class: 4018 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 CALI    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRY ON, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
1 CIRQUE, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 HIGH NOON 3E, Chloe Miller 0.00
2 CALICA, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
3 CONSPIRACY, Callie Schott 0.00
3 ESPERO, Jenny Fischer 0.00
4 NORTHAMPTON, Catherine Bray 0.00
4 GALIANNA, Jacob Pope 0.00
5 SIGNAL HILL, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
5 CASSIUS, Jacob Pope 0.00
6 ROOSEVELT, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 THANK YOU KINDLY, Gavin Moylan 0.00
7 TRIPLE KISS, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
7 BONAFIDE, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
8 STEEL THE DREAM, Lindsay N. Yinger 0.00
8 FORTNUM, Germaine R. Dougherty 0.00

Class: 4019 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 CALI    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM OPENING BELL, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
1 PORTOFINO, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 CONSPIRACY, Callie Schott 0.00
2 ROOSEVELT, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 THANK YOU KINDLY, Gavin Moylan 0.00
3 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
4 AMORE ELITE, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 BECKHAM, Victoria Watters 0.00
5 ONTARIO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
5 CALICA, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
6 LUGANO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
6 KOLACHE, Mary Meghann Huitt 0.00
7 TRIPLE KISS, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
7 SINATRA'S SOLO, Carie Wagner 0.00

Class: 4020 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 CALI    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONSPIRACY, Callie Schott 0.00
1 MTM OPENING BELL, Rachel Lindsey 0.00
2 BECKHAM, Victoria Watters 0.00
2 HAWTHORNE, Barbara Lotridge 0.00
3 TRIPLE KISS, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
4 CALICA, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 STONE TOWN, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
5 SINATRA'S SOLO, Carie Wagner 0.00
5 KOLACHE, Mary Meghann Huitt 0.00
6 AMORE ELITE, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
7 LUGANO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
7 PORTOFINO, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 4046 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JETSON, Danielle M. Menker 0.00
2 BY THE WAY, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
3 FOR FREEDOM, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
4 CORA PEARL, Nikko Ritter 0.00
5 DULY NOTED, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
6 GRAFTON, Katie M. Lambert-boone 0.00
7 CALICA, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
8 CASHMERE, Jennifer Magee 0.00

Class: 4047 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DULY NOTED, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
2 SANTIAGO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 Rebel de Vizy, Meredith Gallagher 4.00
4 JETSON, Danielle M. Menker 0.00
5 BY THE WAY, Amanda Lyerly 0.00
6 CALENTINO, Kara H. Raposa 0.00
7 GREYLICIOUS, Victoria Colvin 0.00
8 FOR FREEDOM, Lainie Wimberly 0.00

Class: 4048 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYLICIOUS, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 FOR FREEDOM, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 DULY NOTED, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
4 SANTIAGO, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
5 CRUZE, Grace Sager 0.00
6 Rebel de Vizy, Meredith Gallagher 1.00
7 JETSON, Danielle M. Menker 0.00
8 WYNONNA, Jenna Vanerstrom 0.00

Class: 4049 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DULY NOTED, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
2 FOR FREEDOM, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 SCREENSHOT, Shelby Cashman 0.00
5 ILLUSTRATED, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
6 GIDGET, Jason Schnelle 0.00
7 QUINN, Barbara Borg 0.00
8 MISS DAISY, Chris Ewanouski 0.00

Class: 4050 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR FREEDOM, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
2 JETSON, Danielle M. Menker 0.00
3 DULY NOTED, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
4 SPOTLIGHT, Jennifer Wright 0.00
5 Love Actually, Marcus Cmola Au 2.00 N
6 ILLUSTRATED, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
7 QUINN, Barbara Borg 0.00

Class: 4061 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter (Sec. A) U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARDI B, Caroline Biggs 0.00
2 CIRQUE, Julie Holzberger 0.00
3 HAWTHORNE, Barbara Lotridge 0.00
4 FORTNUM, Jennifer O. Le Roy 0.00
5 VELVET BROWN, Jennifer O. Le Roy 0.00
6 MASSIMO, Lucy H. Close 0.00
7 NO ASSEMBLY REQUIRED, Mary K. Daniel 0.00
8 PARADOX, Gilda Piccoli 0.00

Class: 4062 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter (Sec. A)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MICAH 7:7, Celia S. Sutherland 0.00
2 CIRQUE, Julie Holzberger 0.00
3 ALLURA, Cynthia Turecamo 0.00
4 KARDI B, Caroline Biggs 0.00
5 ROMA, Ellen M. Bifano 0.00
6 COCONELLI, Jennifer M. Combs 0.00
7 Baricello, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
8 SIMPLY RED, Karen L. Bailey 0.00

Class: 4064 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter (Sec. A)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIRQUE, Julie Holzberger 0.00
2 KARDI B, Caroline Biggs 0.00
3 Baricello, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
4 MICAH 7:7, Celia S. Sutherland 0.00
5 GLEN ARDEN, Sandra S. Epstein 0.00
6 ESQUIRE, Bonnie Thaler 0.00
7 NO ASSEMBLY REQUIRED, Mary K. Daniel 0.00
8 HAWTHORNE, Barbara Lotridge 0.00

Class: 4065 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter (Sec. A)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baricello, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
2 KARDI B, Caroline Biggs 0.00
3 ALLURA, Cynthia Turecamo 0.00
4 CIRQUE, Julie Holzberger 0.00
5 ESQUIRE, Bonnie Thaler 0.00
6 FORTNUM, Jennifer O. Le Roy 0.00
7 VELVET BROWN, Jennifer O. Le Roy 0.00
8 COCONELLI, Jennifer M. Combs 0.00

Class: 4066 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter (Sec. B) U/S CALI    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAME ON, Melissa Caikoski 0.00
1 SWEET CAROLINE, Louisa D. Attenborough 0.00
2 COLUMBUS, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
2 MTM OPENING BELL, Valerie Kalderon 0.00
3 CARRICK, JORDAN RILEY 0.00
3 BAROLO, Melissa Donohue 0.00
4 EINSTEIN, Ellin Berman 0.00
4 HAMILTON, Madeline Grebow 0.00
5 LISTEN TO ME, Ali C. Sirota Kelman 0.00
5 TRUTH BE TOLD, Kendall Bryan 0.00
6 TAKE NOTE, Kassidy Greer 0.00
6 EPHRAIM, Sarah Lewensohn 0.00
7 SHADE, Mimi Herbert 0.00
7 LOS NUMEROS, Amy Taylor 0.00
8 LE CHAT NOIR, Jennifer Prior 0.00
8 CROFT CRYSTAL, Suzanne K. Mogerman 0.00

Class: 4067 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter (Sec. B) CALI    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUE SERA, Sophie Cohen 0.00
1 ROCKETMAN T, JORDAN RILEY 0.00
2 CARRICK, JORDAN RILEY 0.00
2 CROFT CRYSTAL, Suzanne K. Mogerman 0.00
3 SHADE, Mimi Herbert 0.00
3 COLUMBUS, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
4 ZIGGY STARDUST, Valerie Kalderon 0.00
4 PAPARAZZI, Courtney Safadi 0.00
5 SWEET CAROLINE, Louisa D. Attenborough 0.00
5 COMISSARIO, Louisa D. Attenborough 0.00
6 TRUTH BE TOLD, Kendall Bryan 0.00
6 TEMPTED, Claire Daniel 0.00
7 TAKE NOTE, Kassidy Greer 0.00
7 Pointe Milou, Valerie Staniloff 0.00 N
8 CHRISTOPHER ROBIN, Sophie Cohen 0.00
8 KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis 0.00

Class: 4068 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter (Sec. B) CALI    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET CAROLINE, Louisa D. Attenborough 0.00
1 GOOD MORNING, Kaylee Pinkley 0.00
2 Pointe Milou, Valerie Staniloff 5.00 N
2 ALL THE BEST, Lizabeth L. Fisher 0.00
3 LISTEN TO ME, Ali C. Sirota Kelman 0.00
3 PAPARAZZI, Courtney Safadi 0.00
4 COMISSARIO, Louisa D. Attenborough 0.00
4 CROFT CRYSTAL, Suzanne K. Mogerman 0.00
5 CARRICK, JORDAN RILEY 0.00
5 SHADE, Mimi Herbert 0.00
6 KRYSTAHL, Jojo Howland 0.00
6 ZIGGY STARDUST, Valerie Kalderon 0.00
7 CHRISTOPHER ROBIN, Sophie Cohen 0.00
7 MTM OPENING BELL, Valerie Kalderon 0.00
8 COLUMBUS, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
8 EINSTEIN, Ellin Berman 0.00

Class: 4076 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
2 CHERI DE PAPIGNIES, Sophia Sabers 0.00
3 STEEL THE DREAM, Reese Fillman 0.00
4 Midnight City, Lauren White 3.00
5 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
6 WBF QUARTILAZ, Sydney Raidy 0.00
7 BECKHAM JR, Mia Frigon 0.00
8 CATANGELO, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00

Class: 4077 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
2 CHERI DE PAPIGNIES, Sophia Sabers 0.00
3 WBF QUARTILAZ, Sydney Raidy 0.00
4 Midnight City, Lauren White 3.00
5 TALENT DU COIN, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
6 BECKHAM JR, Mia Frigon 0.00
7 FITZROY CROSSING, Emily Jurnovoy 0.00
8 STEEL THE DREAM, Reese Fillman 0.00

Class: 4078 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight City, Lauren White 7.00
2 CATANGELO, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00
3 TALENT DU COIN, Katelyn Vandenburg 0.00
4 WBF QUARTILAZ, Sydney Raidy 0.00
5 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
6 FITZROY CROSSING, Emily Jurnovoy 0.00
7 STEEL THE DREAM, Reese Fillman 0.00
8 CHERI DE PAPIGNIES, Sophia Sabers 0.00

Class: 4086 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF ME, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 CAPTIVATING, Sydney Raidy 0.00
3 MEMPHIS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 TRUTH BE TOLD, Kara H. Raposa 0.00
5 EXHALE, Kara H. Raposa 0.00
6 WINTERFELL, Mary Meghann Huitt 0.00
7 EPIC, Kendra Harnch 0.00
8 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00

Class: 4087 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST OF ME, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 MEMPHIS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 TRUTH BE TOLD, Kara H. Raposa 0.00
4 CARTIER R, Penny Lombardo 0.00
5 ULYSSES, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 ILLUSTRATED, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
7 CALICA, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
8 EXHALE, Kara H. Raposa 0.00

Class: 4088 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUTH BE TOLD, Kara H. Raposa 0.00
2 SUNSET DRIVE, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
3 ULYSSES, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 MEMPHIS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 CARTIER R, Penny Lombardo 0.00
6 ILLUSTRATED, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
7 HOOPRA, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
8 EXHALE, Kara H. Raposa 0.00

Class: 4090 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 BEST OF ME, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 MEMPHIS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 WINTERFELL, Mary Meghann Huitt 0.00
5 Rebel de Vizy, Meredith Gallagher 2.00
6 TRUTH BE TOLD, Kara H. Raposa 0.00
7 EXHALE, Kara H. Raposa 0.00
8 MADEWELL, Samantha O'Bbrien 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top