ESP Holiday Festival II

Wellington

December 14 - 16, 2018


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BELIEVE IN BLUE 0.00
Reserve FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve ON YOUR MARK 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DAYS OF OUR LIVES 0.00
Reserve California Dreamin' II Littlewood LLC 3.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF 0.00
Reserve FOREVER BLUE 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENJI 0.00
Champion CHANNING 0.00
Reserve VDL FREESTYLE VK Z 0.00
Reserve CHATENDER 0.00
Reserve POOLSIDE 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DYNAMO 0.00
Champion CHARISMO 0.00
Reserve HOBBS LANE 0.00
Reserve UNDENIABLE 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VINTAGE 0.00
Reserve ESPRIT DE CORPS 0.00
Low Adult Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion E.L. RAYMOND 0.00
Reserve MICAH 7:7 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve HALLELUJAH 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CONQUISTADOR 0.00
Champion PETRUSHKA III 0.00
Reserve MONEYPENNY 0.00
Reserve LORD ARTHUR 1916 0.00
Reserve GARCIA 0.00
Reserve ALOUETTE 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dersey Taje Warrick 6.00 P
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Big Girls Don't Cry Tricia M. Barr 6.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Timoteo Samantha Braswell 6.00
Low Children's Jumpers - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dersey Taje Warrick 6.00
Reserve Uniek 3.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CAREBEAR 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve Cotton Candy Carriage Hill Farms 3.00 N
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ILADIN DU ROUET 0.00
Reserve VERDICT 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GEMINI 0.00
Reserve C. QUITA 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ZOOMERANG 0.00
Reserve SOUTHERN GOTHIC 0.00
Equitation 15-17 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ENDGAME Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
Reserve AMBERBOK Grace Spector 0.00
Equitation 11 & Under - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BIT OF LAUGHTER Addison Buetel 0.00
Champion ADOCTRO ZELDENRUST Eva Kennedy 0.00
Reserve SILHOUTTE Jordan Loth 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LINUS EMMA WHITTEN 0.00
Champion Short Stack CARSON PHIPPS 0.00
Reserve STONEHAVEN - GRAND ILLUSION Sofia Masci 0.00
Reserve QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY Kendall Dey 0.00

Class: 142 - Cross Rail Hunter (Academy)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S KALEO, Tanya Gascoigne 0.00

Class: 143 - Cross Rail Hunter (Academy)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S KALEO, Tanya Gascoigne 0.00

Class: 144 - Cross Rail Equitation Flat (Academy)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Dey, QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY 0.00
2 Zoey Burton, Everwood 15.00
3 EMMA WHITTEN, LINUS 0.00
4 Tanya Gascoigne, BULL RUN'S KALEO 0.00

Class: 145 - Cross Rail Equitation (Academy)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA WHITTEN, LINUS 0.00
2 Kendall Dey, QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY 0.00
3 Tanya Gascoigne, BULL RUN'S KALEO 0.00
4 Zoey Burton, Everwood 9.00

Class: 146 - Cross Rail Equitation (Academy)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanya Gascoigne, BULL RUN'S KALEO 0.00
2 EMMA WHITTEN, LINUS 0.00
3 Kendall Dey, QUICKSILVER BUTTERFLY 0.00

Class: 177 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S KALEO, Jen Hauser 0.00
2 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 12.00
4 SANDCASTLE, Sarah Hersh 0.00
5 Me Too, Elizabeth Redding 6.00

Class: 178 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDCASTLE, Sarah Hersh 0.00
2 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 15.00
3 BULL RUN'S KALEO, Jen Hauser 0.00
4 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
5 Me Too, Elizabeth Redding 6.00

Class: 179 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne 0.00

Class: 180 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne 0.00

Class: 182 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 LOVE NOTES, Meredith Gallagher 0.00
3 WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
4 ON Q, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
5 Evinok, Kendra Harnch 0.00
6 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Alexandra Willner 0.00
7 Quigley, Alex Gascoigne 0.00 N
8 CORBAN, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00

Class: 183 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
2 WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
3 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Addison Buetel 0.00
4 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Alexandra Willner 0.00
5 LOVE NOTES, Meredith Gallagher 0.00
6 ON Q, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
7 Evinok, Kendra Harnch 0.00
8 CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne 0.00

Class: 184 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVE NOTES, Meredith Gallagher 0.00
2 WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
3 Evinok, Kendra Harnch 0.00
4 ANDERS, Kingsley Dey 0.00

Class: 185 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORD PLAY, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
2 LOVE NOTES, Alicia Longo 0.00
3 ANDERS, Kingsley Dey 0.00
4 Evinok, Kendra Harnch 0.00

Class: 186 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHERN GOTHIC, Sarah Warden 0.00
2 Livin' The Dream, Lexy Reed 15.00
3 A Southern Gentleman, Mia Marie Corcoran 12.00 N

Class: 187 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Livin' The Dream, Lexy Reed 21.00
2 ZOOMERANG, Kingsley Dey 0.00
3 SOUTHERN GOTHIC, Sarah Warden 0.00
4 CLINTON'S BOY, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
5 A Southern Gentleman, Mia Marie Corcoran 6.00 N
6 ALICO, Kristin Bell 0.00

Class: 188 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZOOMERANG, Kingsley Dey 0.00
2 SOUTHERN GOTHIC, Sarah Warden 0.00
3 CLINTON'S BOY, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
4 ALICO, Kristin Bell 0.00
5 A Southern Gentleman, Mia Marie Corcoran 6.00 N
6 Livin' The Dream, Lexy Reed 3.00

Class: 189 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTIAGO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 ALICO, Kristin Bell 0.00
3 ZOOMERANG, Kingsley Dey 0.00
4 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00
5 SOUTHERN GOTHIC, Sarah Warden 0.00
6 ADORE, Kristin Bell 0.00
7 Livin' The Dream, Lexy Reed 0.00
8 CHASSEUR DI CARTANI, Olivia Prosser 0.00

Class: 190 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALICO, Kristin Bell 0.00
2 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00
3 ZOOMERANG, Kingsley Dey 0.00
4 A Southern Gentleman, Mia Marie Corcoran 9.00 N
5 SOUTHERN GOTHIC, Sarah Warden 0.00
6 Livin' The Dream, Lexy Reed 3.00
7 ADORE, Kristin Bell 0.00
8 CHASSEUR DI CARTANI, Olivia Prosser 0.00

Class: 201 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEW SHEPARD, Nikko Ritter 0.00
2 ROCKETMAN T, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
3 BENJI, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
4 POOLSIDE, Brady Mitchell 0.00
5 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
6 MISSOURI ODF, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
7 CREME DE LA CREME, Nikko Ritter 0.00
8 IN OTHER WORDS, Jennifer Hannan 0.00

Class: 202 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJI, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
4 CREME DE LA CREME, Nikko Ritter 0.00
5 S'ALL GOOD, Meredith Gallagher 0.00
6 ROCKETMAN T, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
7 NEW SHEPARD, Nikko Ritter 0.00
8 MISSOURI ODF, Andrew J. Barone 0.00

Class: 203 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 BENJI, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 POOLSIDE, Brady Mitchell 0.00
4 S'ALL GOOD, Meredith Gallagher 0.00
5 CREME DE LA CREME, Nikko Ritter 0.00
6 IN OTHER WORDS, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
7 NEW SHEPARD, Nikko Ritter 0.00
8 MISSOURI ODF, Andrew J. Barone 0.00

Class: 204 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POOLSIDE, Brady Mitchell 0.00
2 MISSOURI ODF, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
3 BENJI, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
4 CREME DE LA CREME, Nikko Ritter 0.00
5 ROCKETMAN T, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
6 S'ALL GOOD, Meredith Gallagher 0.00
7 NEW SHEPARD, Nikko Ritter 0.00
8 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00

Class: 205 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJI, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 POOLSIDE, Brady Mitchell 0.00
3 ROCKETMAN T, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
4 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
5 S'ALL GOOD, Meredith Gallagher 0.00
6 NEW SHEPARD, Nikko Ritter 0.00
7 MISSOURI ODF, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
8 CREME DE LA CREME, Nikko Ritter 0.00

Class: 222 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORTHAMPTON, Penny Lombardo 0.00
2 FIRST STAR, Penny Lombardo 0.00
3 CLINTON'S BOY, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
4 IL CONTE O, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
5 AJ, Trevor Ritter 0.00
6 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00

Class: 223 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST STAR, Penny Lombardo 0.00
2 IL CONTE O, Nicole M. Oliynyk 0.00
3 AJ, Trevor Ritter 0.00
4 CLINTON'S BOY, Andrew J. Barone 0.00
5 NORTHAMPTON, Penny Lombardo 0.00

Class: 224 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHAT A WONDER, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 AJ, Trevor Ritter 0.00
3 FIRST STAR, Penny Lombardo 0.00
4 NORTHAMPTON, Penny Lombardo 0.00
5 CRUSH, Mackenzie Katz 0.00
6 BOSTON, Skyler Fields 0.00
7 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00
8 CHASSEUR DI CARTANI, Olivia Prosser 0.00

Class: 225 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORTHAMPTON, Penny Lombardo 0.00
2 FIRST STAR, Penny Lombardo 0.00
3 AJ, Trevor Ritter 0.00
4 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00
5 CHASSEUR DI CARTANI, Olivia Prosser 0.00
6 BOSTON, Skyler Fields 0.00
7 CRUSH, Mackenzie Katz 0.00

Class: 231 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEMINI, Nikko Ritter 0.00
2 C. QUITA, Michael Desiderio 0.00

Class: 232 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILLUSTRATED, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
2 GEMINI, Nikko Ritter 0.00
3 E.L. RAYMOND, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
4 PAJAMA PARTY, Alexandra Willner 0.00
5 Quigley, Jodi A. Vazquez 6.00
6 CORBAN, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
7 C. QUITA, Michael Desiderio 0.00

Class: 233 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEMINI, Nikko Ritter 0.00
2 ILLUSTRATED, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
3 C. QUITA, Michael Desiderio 0.00
4 Quigley, Jodi A. Vazquez 9.00
5 PAJAMA PARTY, Alexandra Willner 0.00
6 CORBAN, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
7 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 0.00

Class: 234 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEMINI, Nikko Ritter 0.00
2 REVELRY, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 Rebel de Vizy, Meredith Gallagher 12.00
4 C. QUITA, Michael Desiderio 0.00
5 ILLUSTRATED, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
6 DATE NIGHT, B J Ehrhardt 0.00
8 Aurora, Anabella Cottone 0.00

Class: 235 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C. QUITA, Michael Desiderio 0.00
2 REVELRY, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 ILLUSTRATED, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 SPUDD WEBB, Kingsley Dey 0.00
5 GEMINI, Nikko Ritter 0.00
6 Aurora, Anabella Cottone 3.00
7 DATE NIGHT, B J Ehrhardt 0.00

Class: 241 - Green Hunter 3'9 & 3'6 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FVF JUST WATCH, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo 0.00
3 DYNAMO, Peter Wylde 0.00
4 HOBBS LANE, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
5 O. HENRY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
6 UNDENIABLE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00
7 GIN LANE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00

Class: 242 - Green Hunter 3'9 & 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo 0.00
2 DYNAMO, Peter Wylde 0.00
3 FVF JUST WATCH, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 HOBBS LANE, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
5 O. HENRY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
6 UNDENIABLE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00
7 GIN LANE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00
8 CLOUD GATE, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ 0.00

Class: 243 - Green Hunter 3'9 & 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOBBS LANE, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
2 FVF JUST WATCH, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 CLOUD GATE, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ 0.00
4 UNDENIABLE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00
5 DYNAMO, Peter Wylde 0.00
6 CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo 0.00
7 O. HENRY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
8 GIN LANE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00

Class: 244 - Green Hunter 3'9 & 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNDENIABLE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00
2 GIN LANE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00
3 HOBBS LANE, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
4 FVF JUST WATCH, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo 0.00
6 DYNAMO, Peter Wylde 0.00
7 O. HENRY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00

Class: 245 - Green Handy Hunter 3'9 & 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DYNAMO, Peter Wylde 0.00
2 UNDENIABLE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00
3 CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo 0.00
4 O. HENRY, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
5 HOBBS LANE, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
6 GIN LANE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00
7 FVF JUST WATCH, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 281 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOUD GATE, Kira Telford 0.00
2 CROMWELL, Deborah T. Bianco 0.00
3 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
4 FRONT ROW, CAREN MORASSUTTI 0.00
5 PIROUETTE, Ashley Burke 0.00
6 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 3.00

Class: 282 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 21.00
2 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
3 CLOUD GATE, Kira Telford 0.00
4 CROMWELL, Deborah T. Bianco 0.00
5 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
6 PIROUETTE, Ashley Burke 0.00
7 FRONT ROW, CAREN MORASSUTTI 0.00

Class: 283 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 21.00
2 FRONT ROW, CAREN MORASSUTTI 0.00
3 CROMWELL, Deborah T. Bianco 0.00
4 PIROUETTE, Ashley Burke 0.00
5 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
6 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
7 CLOUD GATE, Kira Telford 0.00

Class: 284 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
2 CROMWELL, Deborah T. Bianco 0.00
3 CLOUD GATE, Kira Telford 0.00
4 ON THE ROCKS, Alexis Hart 0.00
5 CASHMERE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
6 FRONT ROW, CAREN MORASSUTTI 0.00
7 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 0.00
8 CLEMENTINE, Jennifer Magee 0.00

Class: 285 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 21.00
2 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
3 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00
4 ON THE ROCKS, Alexis Hart 0.00
5 CROMWELL, Deborah T. Bianco 0.00
6 CASHMERE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
7 CLEMENTINE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
8 FRONT ROW, CAREN MORASSUTTI 0.00

Class: 296 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
2 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
3 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
4 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
5 BANCROFT, HILARY DONALDSON 0.00
6 EINSTEIN, Ellin Berman 0.00
7 MICAH 7:7, Celia S. Sutherland 0.00
8 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 0.00

Class: 297 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
2 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
3 BANCROFT, HILARY DONALDSON 0.00
4 EINSTEIN, Ellin Berman 0.00
5 FACE TIME, Ann Root 0.00
6 MICAH 7:7, Celia S. Sutherland 0.00
7 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
8 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 0.00

Class: 298 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANCROFT, HILARY DONALDSON 0.00
2 FACE TIME, Ann Root 0.00
3 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 12.00
4 Casual Water, Annette Friend 9.00
5 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
6 EINSTEIN, Ellin Berman 0.00
7 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
8 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00

Class: 299 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MICAH 7:7, Celia S. Sutherland 0.00
2 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
3 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
4 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 9.00
5 HOYLAKE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
6 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
7 EINSTEIN, Ellin Berman 0.00
8 SAFE HARBOR, Trinity Depatie 0.00

Class: 300 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E.L. RAYMOND, Leslie C. Campbell 0.00
2 MICAH 7:7, Celia S. Sutherland 0.00
3 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
4 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 9.00
5 FRONT NINE, Sarah L. Ingram 0.00
6 EXTRAORDINARY, Wendy Picard 0.00
7 FACE TIME, Ann Root 0.00

Class: 306 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDY CRUSH, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
2 SALT, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
3 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
4 Reliance, Isabella Watson 9.00
5 Decision Made, Emma Vandenhouten 6.00

Class: 307 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
2 Decision Made, Emma Vandenhouten 15.00
3 Reliance, Isabella Watson 12.00
4 FELLOW TRAVELER, Caroline Blake 0.00
5 CANDY CRUSH, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
6 KONDOR DE NYZE, Reid Arani 0.00
7 SALT, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00

Class: 308 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALT, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
2 FELLOW TRAVELER, Caroline Blake 0.00
3 KONDOR DE NYZE, Reid Arani 0.00
4 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
5 CANDY CRUSH, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
6 Decision Made, Emma Vandenhouten 3.00
7 Reliance, Isabella Watson 0.00 N

Class: 309 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
2 FELLOW TRAVELER, Caroline Blake 0.00
3 SALT, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
4 CANDY CRUSH, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
5 Reliance, Isabella Watson 6.00
6 Decision Made, Emma Vandenhouten 3.00

Class: 310 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
2 SALT, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
3 CANDY CRUSH, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
4 Decision Made, Emma Vandenhouten 9.00
5 Reliance, Isabella Watson 6.00
6 FELLOW TRAVELER, Caroline Blake 0.00

Class: 311 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINTAGE, Christian Dominquez 0.00
2 WHAT A WONDER, Olivia Woods 0.00
3 CHEVEAUX, Georgia Jacob 0.00
4 CONTERNO BOY, Morgan Phippen 0.00
5 WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella 0.00

Class: 312 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINTAGE, Christian Dominquez 0.00
2 AUGUST, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
3 CONTERNO BOY, Morgan Phippen 0.00
4 WHAT A WONDER, Olivia Woods 0.00
5 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
6 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
7 WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella 0.00
8 CHEVEAUX, Georgia Jacob 0.00

Class: 313 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINTAGE, Christian Dominquez 0.00
2 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
3 CONTERNO BOY, Morgan Phippen 0.00
4 WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella 0.00
5 CHEVEAUX, Georgia Jacob 0.00
6 WHAT A WONDER, Olivia Woods 0.00
7 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
8 AUGUST, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00

Class: 314 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINTAGE, Christian Dominquez 0.00
2 CHEVEAUX, Georgia Jacob 0.00
3 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
4 CONTERNO BOY, Morgan Phippen 0.00
5 WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella 0.00
6 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
7 AUGUST, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
8 WHAT A WONDER, Olivia Woods 0.00

Class: 315 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINTAGE, Christian Dominquez 0.00
2 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
3 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
4 CONTERNO BOY, Morgan Phippen 0.00
5 Quasar 6.00 N
6 WHAT A WONDER, Olivia Woods 0.00
7 CHEVEAUX, Georgia Jacob 0.00
8 AUGUST, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00

Class: 316 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne 0.00
2 CASA LOMA, Diana Bienstock 0.00
3 REPLAY, Lily Turner 0.00
4 Surf's Up, Sydney Steffee 9.00
5 REVELRY, Alexandra Sica 0.00
6 LOVE NOTES, Alicia Longo 0.00
7 KID ROCK, Baleigh Hirsch 0.00
8 ON Q, Dani Gascoigne 0.00

Class: 317 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASA LOMA, Diana Bienstock 0.00
2 REPLAY, Lily Turner 0.00
3 REVELRY, Alexandra Sica 0.00
4 LB QUENTIN, Diana Bienstock 0.00
5 Quigley, Alex Gascoigne 6.00
6 LOVE NOTES, Alicia Longo 0.00
7 KID ROCK, Baleigh Hirsch 0.00
8 Aurora, Anabella Cottone 0.00

Class: 318 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASA LOMA, Diana Bienstock 0.00
2 PLAYLIST, Diana Bienstock 0.00
3 Quigley, Alex Gascoigne 12.00
4 LB QUENTIN, Diana Bienstock 0.00
5 REVELRY, Alexandra Sica 0.00
6 LOVE NOTES, Alicia Longo 0.00
7 Aurora, Anabella Cottone 0.00
8 Surf's Up, Sydney Steffee 0.00 N

Class: 319 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REPLAY, Lily Turner 0.00
2 CASA LOMA, Diana Bienstock 0.00
3 PLAYLIST, Diana Bienstock 0.00
4 LOVE NOTES, Alicia Longo 0.00
5 Quigley, Alex Gascoigne 6.00
6 REVELRY, Alexandra Sica 0.00
7 Aurora, Anabella Cottone 0.00
8 LB QUENTIN, Diana Bienstock 0.00

Class: 320 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REPLAY, Lily Turner 0.00
2 PLAYLIST, Diana Bienstock 0.00
3 REVELRY, Alexandra Sica 0.00
4 LB QUENTIN, Diana Bienstock 0.00
5 Surf's Up, Sydney Steffee 6.00
6 LOVE NOTES, Alicia Longo 0.00
7 Aurora, Anabella Cottone 0.00
8 KID ROCK, Baleigh Hirsch 0.00

Class: 336 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 &Under U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN, Samantha Takacs 0.00
2 Timoteo, Samantha Braswell 15.00
3 CRUSH, Mackenzie Katz 0.00
4 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
5 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
6 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
7 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
8 CASINO, Sophia Ibanez 0.00

Class: 337 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 &Under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
2 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
3 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 Timoteo, Samantha Braswell 9.00
5 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
6 CASINO, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
7 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
8 CRUSH, Mackenzie Katz 0.00

Class: 338 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 &Under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
2 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
3 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
4 CAPTAIN, Samantha Takacs 0.00
5 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 Timoteo, Samantha Braswell 3.00
7 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
8 CASINO, Sophia Ibanez 0.00

Class: 339 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 &Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
2 CAPTAIN, Samantha Takacs 0.00
3 Timoteo, Samantha Braswell 12.00
4 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
5 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
6 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
7 CASINO, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
8 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00

Class: 340 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'3 15 &Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timoteo, Samantha Braswell 21.00
2 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
3 CASINO, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
4 CAPTAIN, Samantha Takacs 0.00
5 PATTON, Henry Healy 0.00
6 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
7 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
8 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00

Class: 371 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANNING, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 CHATENDER, Aidan Killeen 0.00
3 VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00

Class: 372 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
2 CHANNING, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 CHATENDER, Aidan Killeen 0.00

Class: 373 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHATENDER, Aidan Killeen 0.00
2 CHANNING, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00

Class: 374 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANNING, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 CHATENDER, Aidan Killeen 0.00
3 VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00

Class: 375 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
2 CHATENDER, Aidan Killeen 0.00
3 CHANNING, Molly E. Sewell 0.00

Class: 376 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
2 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
4 MIDDLETON, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
5 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
6 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00

Class: 377 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
2 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
3 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
4 Leroy, Ashley Briggs 9.00
5 MIDDLETON, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
6 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00

Class: 378 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIDDLETON, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
2 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 Leroy, Ashley Briggs 12.00
4 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
5 CON-GRANDE, Victoria Herran 0.00
6 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
7 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00

Class: 379 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
2 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 Leroy, Ashley Briggs 12.00
4 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
5 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00

Class: 380 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
2 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
3 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
4 Leroy, Ashley Briggs 9.00

Class: 405 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIP TOE, Jared Hersh 0.00
2 YELLOWSTONE, Mia Frigon 0.00
3 HALLELUJAH, Harper Phipps 0.00
4 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 0.00
5 SANDCASTLE, Sarah Hersh 0.00
6 WOODLANDS CORDUROY, Sophia Masnikoff 0.00
7 PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo 0.00

Class: 406 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 0.00
2 HALLELUJAH, Harper Phipps 0.00
3 YELLOWSTONE, Mia Frigon 0.00
4 PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo 0.00
5 WOODLANDS CORDUROY, Sophia Masnikoff 0.00
6 TIP TOE, Jared Hersh 0.00
7 SANDCASTLE, Sarah Hersh 0.00
8 BUZZWORTHY, Mimi Maddock 0.00

Class: 407 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 0.00
2 HALLELUJAH, Harper Phipps 0.00
3 PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo 0.00
4 WOODLANDS CORDUROY, Sophia Masnikoff 0.00
5 YELLOWSTONE, Mia Frigon 0.00
6 TIP TOE, Jared Hersh 0.00
7 SANDCASTLE, Sarah Hersh 0.00
8 BUZZWORTHY, Mimi Maddock 0.00

Class: 408 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YELLOWSTONE, Mia Frigon 0.00
2 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 0.00
3 TIP TOE, Jared Hersh 0.00
4 WOODLANDS CORDUROY, Sophia Masnikoff 0.00
5 HALLELUJAH, Harper Phipps 0.00
6 PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo 0.00
7 SANDCASTLE, Sarah Hersh 0.00
8 BUZZWORTHY, Mimi Maddock 0.00

Class: 409 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALLELUJAH, Harper Phipps 0.00
2 Ju-Ju B, Taylor Cawley 0.00
3 WOODLANDS CORDUROY, Sophia Masnikoff 0.00
4 PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo 0.00
5 YELLOWSTONE, Mia Frigon 0.00
6 SANDCASTLE, Sarah Hersh 0.00
7 BUZZWORTHY, Mimi Maddock 0.00
8 TIP TOE, Jared Hersh 0.00

Class: 410 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 Benjamin Buttons, Alexa Karet 0.00
3 Bocas Blue Nile, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
5 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jimmy Torano, Jr 0.00
6 SMOKE TREE STARLET, Allison Coleman 0.00
7 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor Cawley 0.00
8 KID ROCK, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 411 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMOKE TREE STARLET, Allison Coleman 0.00
2 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 15.00
3 ROLL CALL, Katharine Ellis 0.00
4 Benjamin Buttons, Alexa Karet 0.00
5 KID ROCK, Vivian Golden 0.00
6 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
7 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00

Class: 412 - Small Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
3 Bocas Blue Nile, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 ROLL CALL, Katharine Ellis 0.00
5 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 6.00
6 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
7 KID ROCK, Vivian Golden 0.00
8 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 413 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
2 Bocas Blue Nile, Vivian Golden 0.00
3 KID ROCK, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 9.00
5 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor Cawley 0.00
6 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
7 ROLL CALL, Katharine Ellis 0.00
8 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00

Class: 414 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
3 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 12.00
4 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor Cawley 0.00
5 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
6 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jimmy Torano, Jr 0.00
8 SMOKE TREE STARLET, Allison Coleman 0.00

Class: 415 - Small Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
3 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 12.00
4 Bocas Blue Nile, Vivian Golden 0.00
5 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor Cawley 0.00
7 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
8 KID ROCK, Vivian Golden 0.00

Class: 420 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REBEL YELL, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
2 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
3 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
4 NORTHWIND MARWYN, Emma Hechtman 0.00
5 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Riley Mckesson 0.00
7 Blackout, Rachel Nichols 0.00
8 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00

Class: 421 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
2 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
3 NORTHWIND MARWYN, Emma Hechtman 0.00
4 REBEL YELL, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
5 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
8 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00

Class: 422 - Medium Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORTHWIND MARWYN, Emma Hechtman 0.00
2 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00
4 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
5 REBEL YELL, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
6 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Riley Mckesson 0.00
7 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00
8 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00

Class: 423 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
3 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
4 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00
6 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
7 NORTHWIND MARWYN, Emma Hechtman 0.00
8 FROSTED, Georgia Jacob 0.00

Class: 424 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROSTED, Georgia Jacob 0.00
2 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
3 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
4 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Riley Mckesson 0.00
5 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
6 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
7 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00
8 COZY UP, Katharine Ellis 0.00

Class: 425 - Medium Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
2 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Riley Mckesson 0.00
3 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00
4 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Alexandra Sica 0.00
6 Blackout, Rachel Nichols 3.00
7 COZY UP, Katharine Ellis 0.00
8 NORTHWIND MARWYN, Emma Hechtman 0.00

Class: 430 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
2 RUMPLE MINZE, Georgia Jacob 0.00
3 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 6.00
4 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 4.50

Class: 431 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 21.00
2 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 15.00
3 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
4 RUMPLE MINZE, Georgia Jacob 0.00

Class: 432 - Large Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
2 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 15.00
3 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 12.00
4 RUMPLE MINZE, Georgia Jacob 0.00

Class: 433 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
2 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 15.00
3 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 12.00
4 RUMPLE MINZE, Georgia Jacob 0.00

Class: 434 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 21.00
2 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
3 RUMPLE MINZE, Georgia Jacob 0.00
4 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 9.00

Class: 435 - Large Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 21.00
2 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
3 RUMPLE MINZE, Georgia Jacob 0.00
4 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 9.00

Class: 440 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER CRESCENDO, Rachel Nichols 0.00
3 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 I'M WITH THE BAND, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 441 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER CRESCENDO, Rachel Nichols 0.00
2 SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
3 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 I'M WITH THE BAND, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 442 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
2 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 QUICKSILVER CRESCENDO, Rachel Nichols 0.00
4 I'M WITH THE BAND, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 443 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
2 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 QUICKSILVER CRESCENDO, Rachel Nichols 0.00
4 I'M WITH THE BAND, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 444 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER CRESCENDO, Rachel Nichols 0.00
3 SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00

Class: 445 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
2 FOREVER BLUE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 QUICKSILVER CRESCENDO, Rachel Nichols 0.00

Class: 509 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Buetel, BIT OF LAUGHTER 0.00
3 Alicia Longo, LOVE NOTES 0.00

Class: 510 - 11 & Under Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Longo, LOVE NOTES 0.00
2 Addison Buetel, BIT OF LAUGHTER 0.00

Class: 511 - 11 & Under Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Addison Buetel, BIT OF LAUGHTER 0.00

Class: 512 - 12-14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Kennedy, ADOCTRO ZELDENRUST 0.00
2 Kassidy Rapplean, One Love 15.00
3 Jordan Loth, SILHOUTTE 0.00

Class: 513 - 12-14 Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Kennedy, ADOCTRO ZELDENRUST 0.00
2 Jordan Loth, SILHOUTTE 0.00

Class: 514 - 12-14 Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Kennedy, ADOCTRO ZELDENRUST 0.00
2 Jordan Loth, SILHOUTTE 0.00
3 Kassidy Rapplean, One Love 12.00

Class: 515 - 15-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Ferrigno, ENDGAME 0.00
2 Grace Spector, AMBERBOK 0.00

Class: 516 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Ferrigno, ENDGAME 0.00

Class: 517 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Spector, AMBERBOK 0.00
2 Ellie Ferrigno, ENDGAME 0.00

Class: 518 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily A. Gilbert, BECKHAM JR 0.00
2 Deborah T. Bianco, CROMWELL 0.00
3 Sophia Soja, SALT LAKE 0.00
4 Angela Calicchio, Zibon HC 0.00
5 Alexis Hart, ON THE ROCKS 0.00

Class: 519 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Soja, SALT LAKE 0.00
2 Emily A. Gilbert, BECKHAM JR 0.00
3 Nicole M. Oliynyk, IL CONTE O 0.00
4 Angela Calicchio, Zibon HC 0.00
5 Alexis Hart, ON THE ROCKS 0.00

Class: 520 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole M. Oliynyk, IL CONTE O 0.00
2 Angela Calicchio, Zibon HC 0.00
3 Sophia Soja, SALT LAKE 0.00
4 Emily A. Gilbert, BECKHAM JR 0.00
5 Alexis Hart, ON THE ROCKS 0.00
6 Deborah T. Bianco, CROMWELL 0.00

Class: 525 - SFHJA Junior/Adult Hunter Seat Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marcus Cmola Au, It's Top Del Maset 0.00
2 Angela Calicchio, Zibon HC 0.00
3 Jared Hersh, Uniek 0.00

Class: 601 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (Opp)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAREBEAR, Juliette Pletka 0.00
2 Cotton Candy, Jesse Berg 15.00 N
3 DR. SEUSS, Neve Yaari 0.00
4 RIVALDO, Noemi Koziol 0.00
5 MIGHTY MOUSE, Khloe Kerins 0.00

Class: 602 - Short Stirrup Hunter (Opp)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAREBEAR, Juliette Pletka 0.00
2 Cotton Candy, Jesse Berg 15.00 N
3 DR. SEUSS, Neve Yaari 0.00
4 RIVALDO, Noemi Koziol 0.00
5 MIGHTY MOUSE, Khloe Kerins 0.00

Class: 603 - Short Stirrup Hunter (Opp)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVALDO, Noemi Koziol 0.00
2 CAREBEAR, Juliette Pletka 0.00
3 Cotton Candy, Jesse Berg 12.00 N
4 MIGHTY MOUSE, Khloe Kerins 0.00

Class: 604 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat (Opp)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jesse Berg, Cotton Candy 0.00
2 Dakota Zehler, George Washington 0.00
3 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00
4 Orly Antevy, HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP 0.00
5 Noemi Koziol, RIVALDO 0.00
6 Neve Yaari, DR. SEUSS 0.00

Class: 605 - Short Stirrup Equitation (Opp)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakota Zehler, George Washington 0.00
2 Jesse Berg, Cotton Candy 0.00
3 Noemi Koziol, RIVALDO 0.00
4 Orly Antevy, HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP 0.00
5 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00

Class: 606 - Short Stirrup Equitation (Opp)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orly Antevy, HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP 0.00
2 Juliette Pletka, CAREBEAR 0.00
3 Jesse Berg, Cotton Candy 0.00
4 Dakota Zehler, George Washington 0.00
5 Neve Yaari, DR. SEUSS 0.00
6 Noemi Koziol, RIVALDO 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk/Trot    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARSON PHIPPS, Short Stack 0.00
2 Sofia Masci, STONEHAVEN - GRAND ILLUSION 0.00
3 DYLAN SAMUEL-SANFORD, LOAFERS LODGE ONYX 0.00
4 KATHERINE SAMUEL-SANFORD, FINAL CHANCE 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk/Trot Jump    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARSON PHIPPS, Short Stack 0.00
2 Sofia Masci, STONEHAVEN - GRAND ILLUSION 0.00
3 KATHERINE SAMUEL-SANFORD, FINAL CHANCE 0.00
4 DYLAN SAMUEL-SANFORD, LOAFERS LODGE ONYX 0.00

Class: 610 - Walk    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARSON PHIPPS, Short Stack 0.00
2 Sofia Masci, STONEHAVEN - GRAND ILLUSION 0.00
3 DYLAN SAMUEL-SANFORD, LOAFERS LODGE ONYX 0.00
4 KATHERINE SAMUEL-SANFORD, FINAL CHANCE 0.00

Class: 611 - Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Masci, STONEHAVEN - GRAND ILLUSION 0.00
2 DYLAN SAMUEL-SANFORD, LOAFERS LODGE ONYX 0.00
3 CARSON PHIPPS, Short Stack 0.00
4 KATHERINE SAMUEL-SANFORD, FINAL CHANCE 0.00

Class: 700 - Level 7 Jumper (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUIGI, Chris Pratt 0.00
2 FIRST LADY G, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
3 EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman 0.00
4 ALDINE, JORDAN MACPHERSON 0.00
5 CEIA, Blair Willmer 0.00
6 MCGREGOR, Thomas Cerra 0.00
7 SUPREME Z, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
8 FIERO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00

Class: 701 - Level 7 Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
2 WALNUT, JUAN PABLO BETANCOURT 0.00
3 BUGA Z, Samuel Parot 0.00
4 MY WAY, JUAN PABLO BETANCOURT 0.00
5 BALZANE DU MAZES, Lauren Crooks 0.00
6 CEIA, Blair Willmer 0.00
7 CONVENTA, Alexandra Maracic 0.00
8 AVALON 280, Lauren Crooks 0.00

Class: 702 - Level 7 Jumper (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 H5 ZAPZERAP, Sayre Happy 0.00
2 HIGH TIDE, Gavin Moylan 0.00

Class: 720 - Low Jr/AO Jumper (1.20m) II2b    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORFIDIO, Kristen Franz 0.00
2 GRAND TOUR, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
3 VIGO MASSUERE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
4 POSITANO, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
5 TANGO DE I'ISLE, CHELSEA RICHARDSON 0.00
6 RL QUEEN MARY, Allison Epstein 0.00
7 CARMELO, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
8 BELLA DONNA, Reese Madden 0.00

Class: 722 - Low Jr/AO Jumper (1.20m) II2.1    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPACABANA, Robyn Hannigan 0.00
2 CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo 0.00
3 HIMEROS, Jerry Chu 0.00
4 CARONO Z, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
5 REVELRY, Mia Albelo 0.00
6 WAMIRA, Layla Kurbanov 0.00
7 VIGO MASSUERE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
8 DALAIDE DE LONGPRE, Elle Haymond 0.00

Class: 723 - $2500 NAL Low Jr/AO Jumper Stake (1.25m) II2b    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAMIRA, Layla Kurbanov 0.00
2 REVELRY, Mia Albelo 0.00
3 ROYALE DU ROUET, Sam Walker 0.00
4 FELINI DE LA POMME, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
5 SIG BEAUJOLAIS, Kevin M. Mc Carthy 0.00
6 S & L RUBY ROCKETTE, Jerry Chu 0.00
7 ILUNA, MARIELLA GODOY 0.00
8 RL QUEEN MARY, Allison Epstein 0.00

Class: 724 - High Jr/AO Jumper (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTAVAL, JOHANNA BECKMANN 0.00
2 CHEENOOK 8, JOHANNA BECKMANN 0.00
3 MISS LUCY HH, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
4 LE ROI, Juan Pablo Gnecco 0.00
5 FALKE-N, Samantha Wight 0.00

Class: 726 - High Jr/AO Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIABLEUR, Emma Waldfogel 0.00
2 CHEENOOK 8, JOHANNA BECKMANN 0.00
3 ESTAVAL, JOHANNA BECKMANN 0.00
4 CELLO CAPITOL, Francesca Damasceno 0.00
5 CHIEF, Emma Waldfogel 0.00

Class: 727 - $2500 High Jr/AO Jumper Stake (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALKE-N, Samantha Wight 0.00
2 CHOOSE ME 4, Austin Krawitt 0.00
3 LE ROI, Juan Pablo Gnecco 0.00
4 BLUE SKY VAN DE OLMENHOEVE, Helen Graves 0.00
5 ALFI, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
6 MISS LUCY HH, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
7 CELLO CAPITOL, Francesca Damasceno 0.00

Class: 730 - Level 5 Jumper (1.25m) II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUETANN DE LOGES OF LE BOCAGE, MATHILDE LOCKWOOD 0.00
2 AS DI AZZURRO, JESSICA FREYE 0.00
3 COSMOPOLITAN 30, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
4 EXEL P, JESSICA FREYE 0.00
5 FIRESTONE T, MATHILDE LOCKWOOD 0.00
6 OMNIA INCIPIT, Ibrahim Barazi 0.00
7 LORIDON TER MINNE, JAMES GILLAM 0.00
8 CASANDRA, Mariana Savage 0.00

Class: 731 - Level 5 Jumper (1.25m) II.1    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSMOPOLITAN 30, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
2 Elizabeth, Sophia Pilla 15.00
3 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
4 BUCKLE UP, Ned Cunniffe 0.00
5 FLORIEN, Morgan Kennedy 0.00
6 FABULOUS, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
7 BALOUCENTO 2, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
8 LORIDON TER MINNE, JAMES GILLAM 0.00

Class: 732 - Level 5 Jumper (1.25m) II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GO GO BLUE B, Sarah Hubbard 0.00
2 WOODSTOCK, Zachary Yariv 0.00
3 CALINKA, Donovan Ross 0.00
4 VDL HEDRICK, Rodrigo Cuhna 0.00
5 COCORRADO BB, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
6 AGONDA Z, Chris Ewanouski 0.00

Class: 737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dersey, Chloe Jhin 21.00
2 Uniek 15.00
3 BILLY ON SHOW, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 VALENCIA, Danielle Gore 0.00
5 WALDFEE, Danielle Gore 0.00
6 CORNETTO, Mia Green 0.00
7 DON DIABLO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
8 AARON, Sofia Issa 0.00

Class: 738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dersey, Chloe Jhin 21.00
2 WINSTON, Peyton Jelinek 0.00
3 VALENCIA, Danielle Gore 0.00
4 Uniek 9.00
5 DON DIABLO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
6 CORNETTO, Mia Green 0.00
7 ANGELO, Betta Whitbeck 0.00
8 BILLY ON SHOW, Sienna Pilla 0.00

Class: 739 - $1500 Low Children's Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uniek 60.00
2 WINSTON, Peyton Jelinek 0.00
3 ANGELO, Betta Whitbeck 0.00
4 DON DIABLO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
5 CORNETTO, Mia Green 0.00
6 BILLY ON SHOW, Sienna Pilla 0.00
7 Cotswold Classic, Sydney Myers 18.00
8 TANNIN'S ADARA, Victoria Ibanez 0.00

Class: 740 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
2 ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin 0.00
3 Kalle, Caia Watridge 12.00
4 QUINCE Z, WILL MARTIN 0.00
5 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Joshua Baird 0.00
6 FIAT, Ella Bostwick 0.00
7 TRESOR PLATIERE, Joshua Baird 0.00
8 RUSLAMDE PETRA, Karyn Armstead 0.00

Class: 741 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIGARO D, Anna Richardson 0.00
2 DUSTY S Z, Stephanie Garrett 0.00
3 FANI PUIGROO, Stephanie Garrett 0.00
4 APPY DE FAVI, Caroline Blake 0.00
5 FIAT, Ella Bostwick 0.00
6 QUINCE Z, WILL MARTIN 0.00

Class: 743 - $1500 M&S Children's Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Olivia Markman 0.00
2 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
3 FIGARO D, Anna Richardson 0.00
4 Rafale De L'Oir, Dawson Ritchey 0.00
5 KASIOPEJA, Olivia Markman 0.00
6 ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin 0.00
7 FIAT, Ella Bostwick 0.00

Class: 760 - Adult Amateur Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARCIA, Kira Telford 0.00
2 CASSIRO, Nicole Terry 0.00
3 RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
4 Cyber Space, Laura Sexton 0.00
5 CHIANTI, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00
6 FLEETWOOD MAC, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
7 AVA LOUELLA, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
8 HAILEY AD Z, Kathleen Gannon-ledsome 0.00

Class: 761 - Adult Amateur Jumper (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PETRUSHKA III, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
2 WINCHESTER, Samara Connery 0.00
3 CHELO, Quorine Harwood 0.00
4 ROYAL T, Victoria Herran 0.00
5 HEARTBREAKER, Kathryn Jernick 0.00
6 FREEMAN, Olivia Dehoff 0.00
7 Cyber Space, Laura Sexton 0.00
8 BECKHAM JR, Emily A. Gilbert 0.00

Class: 763 - $1500 M&S Adult Amateur Jpr Classic (1.15m) II2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALOUETTE, Hayley Chambers 0.00
2 CHIANTI, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00
3 PETRUSHKA III, Ericka Houlihan 0.00
4 I WATCH, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
5 ENRIQUE VHV, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
6 FLEETWOOD MAC, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
7 DUNDEE, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
8 CO-STARR, Stephanie King 0.00

Class: 765 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONQUISTADOR, Virginia Polinski 0.00
2 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
3 MONEYPENNY, Catherine Cech 0.00
4 CAUSE FOR COMMOTION, Allison Donahue 0.00
5 FELIX XXVIII, Heather A. Blauweiss 0.00
6 Angel O, Gigi Stetler 3.00
7 BALOUNIST JSF, Cassandra Armento-o'neill 0.00
8 QUIDO 13, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00

Class: 766 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONQUISTADOR, Virginia Polinski 0.00
2 MONEYPENNY, Catherine Cech 0.00
3 ESTRADA EMPIRE, Diana C. Patterson 0.00
4 VITA 24, Bibiana Alvarado 0.00
5 LANGLEY, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
6 BALOUNIST JSF, Cassandra Armento-o'neill 0.00
7 SECRETO, Lauren Peterson 0.00
8 CAUSE FOR COMMOTION, Allison Donahue 0.00

Class: 767 - $1500 Low Adult Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORD ARTHUR 1916, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
2 AUGUSTO, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
3 BALOUNIST JSF, Cassandra Armento-o'neill 0.00
4 CR ARIZONA L, Michael Ziebarth 0.00
5 FELIX XXVIII, Heather A. Blauweiss 0.00
6 CAUSE FOR COMMOTION, Allison Donahue 0.00
7 LANGLEY, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
8 CONQUISTADOR, Virginia Polinski 0.00

Class: 770 - Level 6 Jumper (1.30m) II2b    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EAGLE EYE VDP, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 GINGER POP, Alison Robitaille 0.00
3 WALNUT, JUAN PABLO BETANCOURT 0.00
4 CASCO 11, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
5 CORINO VDL, LUIS FERNANDO SAENZ 0.00
6 ZARATE 2, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
7 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
8 CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00

Class: 771 - Level 6 Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DENEUVE, JUAN PABLO BETANCOURT 0.00
2 MONTEZ LS, Denise Monopoli 0.00
3 ZARATE 2, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
4 KASTARO VAN HET EELSHOF, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
5 QUIBERRY, Anselmo Alvarado 0.00
6 BAILEYS, Santiago Sztyrle 0.00
7 Brasil, Emma Butchard 0.00
8 ACE, Alison Robitaille 0.00

Class: 772 - Level 6 Jumper (1.30m) II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONTEZ LS, Denise Monopoli 0.00
2 SENSATION 21, Alison Robitaille 0.00
3 VENITIENNE, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
4 CONSIL, ALEXA RODRIGUEZ 0.00
5 LORIDON TER MINNE, JAMES GILLAM 0.00
6 FINE ART, Miranda Scott 0.00

Class: 774 - Medium Jr/AO Jumper (1.30m) II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zadiego U, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
2 CATCH ME, MACKENZIE WRAY 0.00
3 VENDETTA OZ, CHELSEA RICHARDSON 0.00
4 ANGELINA, Sophia Studd 0.00
5 HERA-V, Sophia Studd 0.00
6 STELLA 864, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
7 QUENTIN, Ignacio Oberto 0.00
8 JASPER III, Donovan Ross 0.00

Class: 775 - Medium Jr/AO Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERRERO VAN OVERIS, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
2 UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
3 DIOR, Reid Arani 0.00
4 CARPET, Rodrigo Cuhna 0.00
5 PORFIDIO, Kristen Franz 0.00
6 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden 0.00
7 JASPER III, Donovan Ross 0.00
8 SUNDANCE, Annie Phillips 0.00

Class: 776 - $2500 NAL Medium Jr/AO Jumper Stake (1.35m) II2b    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QANTAR DES ETISSES, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
2 IGOR, Brooke Cudmore 0.00
3 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
4 PORFIDIO, Kristen Franz 0.00
5 QUENTIN, Ignacio Oberto 0.00
6 HERA-V, Sophia Studd 0.00
7 JASPER III, Donovan Ross 0.00
8 DUC DES TOURELLES, Agathe Van Gysel Langlois 0.00
9 TIXIE DES HAYETTES, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
10 BENJAMIN TR, Sam Walker 0.00
11 DIOR, Reid Arani 0.00
12 QUITO 36, Isabel Sanchez 0.00

Class: 802 - $1500 NAL Child/Adult Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
2 WATERMILL TIME, Francesca Damasceno 0.00
3 KELLSWATER EMISSON, Dylann Ephraimson 0.00
4 FIGARO D, Anna Richardson 0.00
5 DUNDEE, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00
6 GARCIA, Kira Telford 0.00
7 ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Olivia Markman 0.00
8 ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin 0.00

Class: 804 - $25000 ProElite Grand Prix    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
2 USA NORMANDE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
3 EXCELLENT, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
4 I DOTTORI VD RICHTER, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
5 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Kelly Arani 0.00
6 BUKATO, Jacob Pope 0.00
7 BEORN, Alex Granato 0.00
8 DANTE, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
9 FAIR PLAY, Aidan Killeen 0.00
10 BINJA, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
11 CASSTINA H, Peter Wylde 0.00
12 EVER D’HOOGPOORT, Kevin Mealiff 0.00

Class: 807 - $10000 Ultima Fitness Open Stake (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOCHE DE RONDA, Manuel Lecuona 0.00
2 EVITA, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
3 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
4 FAIR PLAY, Aidan Killeen 0.00
5 Cha Cha Cha, MATHILDE LOCKWOOD 0.00 N
6 EXCELLENT, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
7 NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
8 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Kelly Arani 0.00
9 HOLLYWOOD, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
10 EVER D’HOOGPOORT, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
11 SILVER LINING, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
12 JEWEL LVP, MACKENZIE WRAY 0.00

Class: 808 - 1.35m Stake II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLORIEN, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
2 CASCO 11, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
3 CRISS CROSS, Alex Granato 0.00
4 CORINO VDL, LUIS FERNANDO SAENZ 0.00
5 BALOUTINUE, Adam Prudent 0.00
6 FREULE B, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
7 KASTARO VAN HET EELSHOF, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
8 MANHATTAN, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
9 CALIMBA, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
10 ELIANE B, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00

Class: 902 - $500 NAL/M&S Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINTAGE, Christian Dominquez 0.00
2 CONTERNO BOY, Morgan Phippen 0.00
3 WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella 0.00
4 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
5 ESPRIT DE CORPS, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
6 AUGUST, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
7 CHEVEAUX, Georgia Jacob 0.00

Class: 904 - $500 NAL/M&S Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
2 PIROUETTE, Ashley Burke 0.00
3 CLOUD GATE, Kira Telford 0.00
4 SILHOUETTE, Brett Lieb 0.00

Class: 906 - $500 Small Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bocas Blue Nile, Vivian Golden 0.00
2 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
3 BELIEVE IN BLUE, Vivian Golden 0.00
4 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor Cawley 0.00
5 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 30.00
6 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
7 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 ROLL CALL, Katharine Ellis 0.00

Class: 908 - $500 Med/Large Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
2 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
4 SOPRANO, Olympia Boardman 0.00
5 California Dreamin' II, Alexandra Willner 30.00
6 Spiderman, Emma Vandenhouten 24.00
7 BRIGHTON SUPPOSEDLY, Riley Mckesson 0.00
8 FROSTED, Georgia Jacob 0.00

Class: 909 - $1000 Jr/AO Hunter 3'3 /3'6 Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
2 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 FELLOW TRAVELER, Caroline Blake 0.00
4 CASINO, Sophia Ibanez 0.00
5 Timoteo, Samantha Braswell 30.00
6 SALT, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
7 CAPTAIN, Samantha Takacs 0.00
8 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top