ESP WEF11

Wellington

March 12 - 17, 2019


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve WITH LOVE 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ASTRO BOY 0.00
Champion HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT 0.00
Reserve ANISETTE 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BRIGHTON 0.00
Reserve CASINO DE LUXE 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BY4NOW 0.00
Reserve SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GRATITUDE 0.00
Champion ILADIN DU ROUET 0.00
Reserve GRACIANO 0.00
Reserve DAVINCI 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SPORTS PAGE 0.00
Champion EVERWONDER 0.00
Reserve CABRIO 0.00
Reserve MOONSHOT 0.00
High Performance Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CURO 0.00
Reserve CARENTO 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CONTINENTAL 0.00
Champion CHEVITO 0.00
Champion GARFIELD 0.00
Reserve CORRICO 0.00
Reserve MONDAY BALOUS 0.00
Reserve DECOY 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion POP ROCKS 0.00
Champion DAISIMAI 0.00
Champion KERTIS 0.00
Reserve KNEES-HI 0.00
Reserve J'ADORE 0.00
Reserve PERSEUS YC 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BUGATI SITTE 0.00
Champion CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE 0.00
Reserve BLUE EMPIRE 0.00
Reserve CINDERELLA MAN 0.00
Low Adult Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sebastian Stacey Shore Werner 6.00
Champion COACHELLA 0.00
Champion FLOWER DANCE 0.00
Reserve VDL FREESTYLE VK Z 0.00
Reserve COLUMBUS 0.00
Reserve LISTEN TO ME 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DRF PRINCESS PEACH 0.00
Champion WATERLILY 0.00
Reserve AS YOU WISH 0.00
Reserve Minted Riley Mckesson 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Charmer Nicolas Gamboa 0.00
Champion DALLAS DE LA BONNETT 0.00
Champion JACK DOUGLAS 0.00
Champion RUSTY GIRL 0.00
Champion AVA LOUELLA 0.00
Champion LORD NICHOLAS 1916 0.00
Champion GAZELLA 0.00
Champion CONNIE BH 0.00
Champion CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN 1916 0.00
Champion Classic Z Jennifer Gamboa 0.00
Champion LORD WILLING 0.00
Champion BRAVO ZULU 0.00
Champion LORD NICHOLAS 1916 0.00
Champion FOR ARGENTINUS 0.00
Champion HHS BAY HILL 0.00
Champion ROLE MODEL 0.00
Champion JOLITA 0.00
Reserve STAIRWAY TO THE STARS 0.00
Reserve AQUITAINE V GROENHOVE Z 0.00
Reserve DOMINO 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve BULL RUN'S BEAT THE BULLET 0.00
Reserve CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN 1916 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WILD CARD 0.00
Champion BELLE NUIT 0.00
Champion FLEETWOOD 0.00
Champion ANDRETTI 0.00
Reserve ATHLETIC LADY 0.00
Reserve L'EMENTA VD MOORSKESHOEVE 0.00
Reserve VELVET NZPH 0.00
Reserve EVEREST DE MUZE 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WEDNESDAY MORNIN 0.00
Champion BELLA DONNA 0.00
Champion TIXIE DES HAYETTES 0.00
Champion DA VINCI 0.00
Reserve SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI 0.00
Reserve VALMACK DES ABBAYES 0.00
Reserve BONHEUR VAN DE KAPEL 0.00
Reserve SUNDANCE 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KINGSFORD 0.00
Champion CATCH ME 0.00
Reserve ON THE SLYE 0.00
Reserve LE DIPLOMATE 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FOREVER 0.00
Champion PIROUETTE 0.00
Champion CUCINELLI 0.00
Champion CAPELLA 0.00
Reserve SOUVENIR 0.00
Reserve VALMONT 0.00
Reserve BELLEVUE 0.00
Reserve R & R 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EVERMORE 0.00
Reserve Speak Up Vantage Point Equine 3.00
Junior Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CZECHMATE 0.00
Champion HARAKIRI Z 0.00
Champion WISH 0.00
Champion HELENE VE 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve BLUE SUGAR OTJ 0.00
Reserve AVOLOMA BH 0.00
Reserve STREET HASSLE BH 0.00
Low Children's Jumpers - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ZANZIBOY 0.00
Reserve VERDICCHIO 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DR. SEUSS 0.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve MINI ME 0.00
Reserve DRF PRINCESS PEACH 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion QUEST 0.00
Champion CHABLISE 0.00
Reserve MIDDLETON 0.00
Reserve ENOUGH SAID 0.00
5,6 & 7 Year Old Young Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion APP FOR THAT 0.00
Champion BENJI 0.00
Reserve O QUITO VAN HET PANISHOF 0.00
Reserve DIALICIOUS 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CAPTIVATING 0.00
Reserve CANDOR 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Klooney Maggie Gould 6.00
Reserve HIGH TIDE 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sebastian Stacey Shore Werner 6.00
Reserve San Sebastian Maggie Gould 3.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EXHALE 0.00
Reserve ULYSSES 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CORNETTO 0.00
Reserve BY THE WAY 0.00
Equitation 15-17 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VAGRANT Z Nora Andrews 0.00
Champion CASTON Natalie Jayne 0.00
Reserve CAPRISIO Miles Holman 0.00
Reserve STARTIN' MONDAY Erin Floyd 0.00
Adult Equitation 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Wanderprinz Sara Ballinger 3.00
Equitation 11 & Under - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PRACTICAL MAGIC Jordan Rupich 0.00
Champion CARTINA B Samantha Takacs 0.00
Reserve ALEXANDRIA'S YOUNG PRINCE Addison Slye 0.00
Reserve CAROLLO Annalise Manoog 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LOGAN ORLANDO 0.00
Champion STARS ABOVE Clayton Maillet 0.00
Champion HUDSON BAY GINA NEWHOUSE 0.00
Champion GOLIATH VICTORIA ROMAN 0.00
Champion I'M TOTALLY ROYAL BOBBY MERCER 0.00
Reserve LOVE TO Johnatha Gorin 0.00
Reserve GOLIATH VICTORIA ROMAN 0.00
Reserve CISCO KID LUCY SWEETNAM 0.00
Reserve MORWEL BANDIT ELLA JANE BLAISDELL 0.00
Reserve THISTLEDOWN CANDICE Grace Stenbeck-werner 0.00

Class: 81 - $10000 Dev Jpr 5yo Classic (II.2b) (Top 20)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAJESTY, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
2 JENSEN ES, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
3 LANGLEY, HYDE MOFFATT 0.00
4 NICHOLE HPF, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
5 CAPETOWN PRINCESS, Senan Hayes 0.00
6 CRUISILIER, Chris C. Stinnett 0.00
7 OUT OF SIGHT, David Power 0.00
8 BARCELONA, Alex Granato 0.00
9 COOPER INDIANA I, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
10 JISELLE, William Hickey 0.00
11 JAVAROTTI GES, Roberto Teran 0.00
12 JUST A STAR, Michael Murphy 0.00
13 JASPER, HYDE MOFFATT 0.00
14 PEGASUS WHITAKER, JOAQUIN GONZALO ALBISU 0.00
15 LEO LAMOUR, Adolpho Franco 0.00
16 NORMANN GII, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
17 AMORE FROM SECOND LIFE Z, Ezequiel Peralta 0.00

Class: 82 - $15000 Dev Jpr 6yo Classic (II.2a) (Top 25)    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIRGINIA ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
2 IBALTIC BH, Emmy F. Tromp 0.00
3 IBIZA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
4 VDL IMAR, BRADY HAYES 0.00
5 IBSEN DN, DANIEL MICHAN 0.00
6 NADAV, David Matisz 0.00
7 BP WAKITA, Aidan Killeen 0.00
8 WISCONSIN ODF, Elizabeth Lang 0.00
9 STARRY NIGHT, Declan Egan 0.00
10 I APRIL FOOL, Michael Murphy 0.00
11 ROCKSTAR, Cormac Hanley 0.00
12 BLUE COL Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
13 SYL DANDY, Daniela Cordero 0.00
14 INCANTO NOTTURNO, ALEX JAMAEL 0.00
15 NEW YORK BC, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
16 IDALGO, William Hickey 0.00
17 BERLIN, Sarah Middleton 0.00
18 NEW MOON, Blair Willmer 0.00
19 PRINCE ASLAN, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
20 I-AM-UNOSTAR, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
21 VERMONT ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
22 SKYFALL, HOPE ENDERS 0.00
23 IREBELLINI S, Sydney Shulman 0.00

Class: 83 - $20000 Dev Jpr 7yo Classic (II.2a) (Top 25)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 GET GO, Taylor M. Land 0.00
3 GEMINO, Peter Wylde 0.00
4 HURRY UP B, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
5 PARRANDERO, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
6 MANHATTAN, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
7 COOLIO 40, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
8 HRH VAN DE ELSAKKER, Kama Godek 0.00
9 CACHAS ELITE, Celso Ariani 0.00
10 HOAR HOUND, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
11 CORBAWIDO PS, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
12 KHALEESI, HYDE MOFFATT 0.00
13 SUPERWOMAN DK Z, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
14 HI-JACK, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
15 H BIG ACTION, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
16 CELTIC HERO BZ, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
17 DURANGO Z, Kama Godek 0.00
18 HIGUAIN, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
19 MENDINI DR, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
20 LAJGAARDENS CANNAVARO, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
21 M QUALITY, JENNIFER MATTELL 0.00
22 CARNLEA PREMIER, Richie Moloney 0.00
23 HAITIE, DANNIE MURPHY 0.00
24 VDL HEROS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00

Class: 97 - FEI $1000 Hermes U25 1.40m    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOCHARD, Emilie Conter 0.00
2 ALETTA, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
3 CASHEW CR, Alex Matz 0.00
4 ALMA Z, Cormac Hanley 0.00
5 SILVER CREEK'S VALIDATION, Hunter Holloway 0.00
6 EMORKUS RE, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
7 CORALISSA, Sam Walker 0.00
8 CAROLA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
9 CHACCO PRIME, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
10 BUKATO, Jacob Pope 0.00
11 LAS VEGAS, Kc Van Aarem 0.00
12 CAPITAL COLNARDO, Jennifer Gates 0.00
13 UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS, Zoe Conter 0.00
14 ARMAGEDON, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
15 VICTORIO 5, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
16 BALOUCENTO 2, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
17 UPPER, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
18 CARACAS, Eugenio Garza 0.00
19 AZILIS DU MESNIL, Sydney Shulman 0.00
20 ILIAS, Annabel Revers 0.00
21 CHS KROOZE, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
22 FERRARI DN, Luisfe Morales 0.00
23 CRUNCH DE TROTEVAL Z, Samantha Wight 0.00
24 CHAPLIN W, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
25 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
26 DYNAMO, Claire Schreder 0.00
27 H5 QUANTADOR 3, Carlos Hank 0.00
28 THALIE D'ANJOU, Daisy Farish 0.00
29 EMELION, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
30 DOLLAR GIRL, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00

Class: 99 - FEI $50000 Hermes U25 Series Final    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHS KROOZE, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
2 UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS, Zoe Conter 0.00
3 CHACCO PRIME, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
4 DOLLAR GIRL, JESSICA MENDOZA 0.00
5 BALOUCENTO 2, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
6 EMORKUS RE, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
7 THALIE D'ANJOU, Daisy Farish 0.00
8 VICTORIO 5, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
9 LAS VEGAS, Kc Van Aarem 0.00
10 CORALISSA, Sam Walker 0.00
11 CAROLA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
12 DYNAMO, Claire Schreder 0.00
13 ALETTA, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
14 H5 QUANTADOR 3, Carlos Hank 0.00
15 UPPER, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
16 BUKATO, Jacob Pope 0.00
17 CASHEW CR, Alex Matz 0.00
18 ALMA Z, Cormac Hanley 0.00
19 CAPITAL COLNARDO, Jennifer Gates 0.00
20 AZILIS DU MESNIL, Sydney Shulman 0.00
21 CARACAS, Eugenio Garza 0.00
22 ILIAS, Annabel Revers 0.00
23 EMELION, Kaely Tomeu 0.00
24 CHAPLIN W, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
25 SILVER CREEK'S VALIDATION, Hunter Holloway 0.00
26 CHARLIE, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
27 CLOCHARD, Emilie Conter 0.00
28 CRUNCH DE TROTEVAL Z, Samantha Wight 0.00
29 FERRARI DN, Luisfe Morales 0.00
29 ARMAGEDON, Tanner Korotkin 0.00

Class: 100 - FEI $72000 Equinimity WEF Challenge Rd 11 238.2.    Entries: 63

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
2 CHICA BZ, MARTIN FUCHS 0.00
3 BALINTORE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
4 DIAMONTE DARCO, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
5 TRADITION DE LA ROQUE, Mclain Ward 0.00
6 SIMBA, Beat Mandli 0.00
7 HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
8 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
9 H5 CHAGANUS, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
10 FLEUR DE L'AUBE, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
10 COULASH VAN DE BROY Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
10 LUIS P, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
13 PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
14 FARREL, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
15 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
16 CHEINDIRA, LORENZO DE LUCA 0.00
17 CHACCIAMA, RODRIGO LAMBRE 0.00
18 BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
19 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
20 GAZELLE, Kent Farrington 0.00
21 DORYANE HDH, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
22 ROBIN DE PONTHUAL, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
23 PRADO K, Bliss Heers 0.00
24 CAPTAIN, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
25 EASTERN JAM, Hunter Holloway 0.00
26 CHALISCO, Emil Hallundbaek 0.00
27 DICAS, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
28 UNE DE L'OTHAIN, HARRIE SMOLDERS 0.00
29 CASALL, Ali Wolff 0.00
30 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
31 SO WHAT HP Z, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
32 UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
33 COR BAKKER, FERNANDO MARTINEZ SOMMER 0.00
34 CALLE 67, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
35 CULA LOU V, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
36 CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ, Sloane Coles 0.00
37 CLASSIC DREAM, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
38 CAROLLO, Andrew Kocher 0.00
39 CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z, Santiago Lambre 0.00
40 ENTANO, Daniel Bluman 0.00
41 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
42 LUIGI, Chris Pratt 0.00
43 GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE, Jenna P. Friedman 0.00
44 QUI VIVE DES SONGES Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
45 BISCAYO, JESSICA FREYE 0.00
46 INCITATUS, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
47 ORSO DEL TERRICCIO, DIEGO PEREZ BILBAO 0.00
48 TINO LA CHAPELLE, Juan J. Salgado 0.00
49 SIG IRON MAN, Shota Ogomori 0.00
50 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
51 RMF CHARLY, WILLIAM WHITAKER 0.00
52 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
53 BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z, Lindsay C. Douglass 0.00
54 CHICHESTER 3, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
55 TOY BOY, Jorge C. Matte 0.00
56 EXCELLENT, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
57 REDMOND, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ 0.00
58 GAMKO S, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
59 FIGOR, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
59 EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman 0.00
59 FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
59 ELTHAM, Peter Wylde 0.00
59 DARLING, VINCE AINSLEY 0.00

Class: 101 - FEI $209000 Wellington Ag Svcs CSI4* Grand Prix    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHALISCO, Emil Hallundbaek 0.00
2 CHACCIAMA, RODRIGO LAMBRE 0.00
3 UNE DE L'OTHAIN, HARRIE SMOLDERS 0.00
4 FLEUR DE L'AUBE, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
5 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
6 PUMPED UP KICKS, Jennifer Gates 0.00
7 SIMBA, Beat Mandli 0.00
8 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
9 TRADITION DE LA ROQUE, Mclain Ward 0.00
10 DIAMONTE DARCO, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
11 ICEMAN DE MUZE, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
12 ALEJANDRO, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
13 DORYANE HDH, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
14 BABALOU 41, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
15 HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
16 UNCLE BLUE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
17 ENTANO, Daniel Bluman 0.00
18 CASALL, Ali Wolff 0.00
19 CARLITO'S WAY 6, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
20 CACHAREL, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
21 PALOMA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
22 CULA LOU V, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
23 BISCAYO, JESSICA FREYE 0.00
24 GAZELLE, Kent Farrington 0.00
25 TIENNA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
26 COR BAKKER, FERNANDO MARTINEZ SOMMER 0.00
27 LUIS P, Chloe D. Reid 0.00
28 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
29 SIG IRON MAN, Shota Ogomori 0.00
30 CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ, Sloane Coles 0.00
31 KOSS VAN HEISTE, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
32 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
33 EASTERN JAM, Hunter Holloway 0.00
34 GLORIX VAN DE MISPELAERE, Jenna P. Friedman 0.00
35 CAROLLO, Andrew Kocher 0.00
36 PRADO K, Bliss Heers 0.00
36 COULASH VAN DE BROY Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
36 DICAS, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
36 BALINTORE, SUSAN HORN 0.00
36 H5 CHAGANUS, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
36 QUI VIVE DES SONGES Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
36 FREESTYLE DE MUZE, Richie Moloney 0.00
36 SO WHAT HP Z, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
36 CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z, Santiago Lambre 0.00
36 SILVER SHINE, MARTIN FUCHS 0.00

Class: 103 - FEI $36000 1.45m 238.2.1 Douglas Elliman    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
2 DINGEMAN, Santiago Lambre 0.00
3 VDL BRAVO S, Hunter Holloway 0.00
4 FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
5 Z DIAMANTY, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
6 DENA-SIENNE, Roberto Teran 0.00
7 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
8 COLOURFUL LADY, Brian Cournane 0.00
9 LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO, Jonathan Corrigan 0.00
10 CAS 2, HARRIE SMOLDERS 0.00
11 ANTIDOTE DE MARS, Bliss Heers 0.00
12 C HUNTER, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
13 BILLY DORITO, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
14 CARLITO'S WAY 6, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
15 DIACHRON, FERNANDO MARTINEZ SOMMER 0.00
16 H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
17 LA LUCIOLE, Andrew Kocher 0.00
18 MHS ATTRACTION, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
19 PRIMO TROY, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
20 RMF CHARLY, WILLIAM WHITAKER 0.00
21 FINALLY Z, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
22 REDMOND, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ 0.00
23 KOSS VAN HEISTE, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
24 ICEMAN DE MUZE, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
25 CARETINHUS, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
26 GAMKO S, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
27 ZERA 23, Victoria Vargas D'agostino 0.00
28 FEIN UMBRA, Stephen Moore 0.00
29 VIDOCQ DE LA BY, Coco Fath 0.00
30 PALOMA, Lauren E. Hough 0.00
31 FIGOR, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
32 SILVER SHINE, MARTIN FUCHS 0.00
33 EYECATCHER, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
34 JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF, Juan J. Salgado 0.00
35 BILLY COOL, Jack H. Towell 0.00
36 DONNA SPECIALE, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
37 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
38 FRESCA LA QUADRA, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
39 QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff 0.00
40 HFO CORVETTE, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
41 C'EST BEAU, Jorge C. Matte 0.00
42 LUIS P, Chloe D. Reid 0.00

Class: 401 - Small Pony Classic    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITH LOVE, Clara Propp 0.00
2 WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
3 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 42.00
4 Farmore State of the Art, Eva Mackenzie 0.00
5 CHARMING, Helen Ryan 0.00
6 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
8 SMITTEN, Helen Ryan 0.00
9 BENLEA MIZZOU, Katherine Mercer 0.00
10 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
11 BUZZWORTHY, Mae Mannis 0.00
12 Benjamin Buttons, Taylor Cawley 0.00

Class: 402 - Medium Pony Classic    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Trinity Beitler 0.00
2 HEART TO FORGET, Clara Propp 0.00
3 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Clara Propp 0.00
4 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 36.00
5 ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
6 Blackout, Savonna Adell 24.00
7 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
8 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
9 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
10 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
11 ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
12 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Addison Stoughton 0.00

Class: 403 - Large Pony Classic    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO DE LUXE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
2 BRIGHTON, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 CHIC IN TIME, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 36.00
5 DRESS CODE, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
6 KUDOS, Amira Kettaneh 0.00
7 SPORTS NEWS, Maya Rahaim 0.00
8 SIR LANCELOT, Jordana Goldstein 0.00
9 GOOD REASON, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
10 EASTSIDE, Juliette Propp 0.00
11 BENETTON, Georgia Jacob 0.00
12 STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino 0.00

Class: 1001 - FEI $134000 CaptiveOne Advisors 1.50m Classic    Entries: 60

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MHS ATTRACTION, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
2 SOORY DE L'HALLALI, LORENZO DE LUCA 0.00
3 DONNA SPECIALE, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
4 CATUNGEE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
5 FAIR PLAY, Aidan Killeen 0.00
6 FARREL, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
7 ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI, MAC CONE 0.00
8 CEITASI, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
9 CALLE 67, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
10 BALOUS DAY DATE, Sadie Remington 0.00
11 JIVA, Beezie Madden 0.00
12 FANTASY, Tomas Yofre 0.00
13 QUINTA 106, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
14 INCITATUS, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
15 FEIN UMBRA, Stephen Moore 0.00
16 CHICA BZ, MARTIN FUCHS 0.00
17 HH VENICE BEACH, Ali Wolff 0.00
18 CLASSIC DREAM, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
19 CANAMERA 2, Peter Wylde 0.00
20 C HUNTER, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
21 DOLITAIRE CHAVANNAISE, Zoe Conter 0.00
22 CAS 2, HARRIE SMOLDERS 0.00
23 DIACHRON, FERNANDO MARTINEZ SOMMER 0.00
24 VDL BRAVO S, Hunter Holloway 0.00
25 CARACHO 14, Lucy Davis 0.00
26 BILLY COOL, Jack H. Towell 0.00
27 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
28 EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman 0.00
29 NEKTARINA B, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
30 BASTIAN 86, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
31 ROBIN DE PONTHUAL, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
32 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
33 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
34 DARLING, VINCE AINSLEY 0.00
35 DENA-SIENNE, Roberto Teran 0.00
36 FARRERO, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
37 VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
38 COLESTINA H, Daniel Bluman 0.00
39 COLOURFUL LADY, Brian Cournane 0.00
40 DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
41 DINGEMAN, Santiago Lambre 0.00
42 EYECATCHER, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
43 TOY BOY, Jorge C. Matte 0.00
44 PRIMO TROY, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
45 BIJZONDER, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
46 FINALLY Z, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
47 FASHION V, Andrew Kocher 0.00
48 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
49 H&M CARAT DESIRE, Annabel Revers 0.00
50 CARETINHUS, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
51 PALINA DE L'ESCAUT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
52 BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z, Lindsay C. Douglass 0.00
53 CICERO'S ELECTRIC, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
54 CHICHESTER 3, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
54 DAZERMIE, Emil Hallundbaek 0.00
54 CAPTAIN, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
54 H5 UCHINGO, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
54 LUIGI, Chris Pratt 0.00
54 SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
54 CHARLIE, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00

Class: 1003 - $8000 1.45m Open Jumper (II.2b)Douglas Elliman    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SQUIRT GUN, Andrew Kocher 0.00
2 CHACCO PRIME, Carly Anthony 0.00
3 BREGO R'N B, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
4 FAY, JENN SEREK 0.00
5 LUTZ, Nayel Nassar 0.00
6 VENUS DU GUE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
7 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
8 ZETA DI SABUCI, Zoe Conter 0.00
9 E-LADY, JENN SEREK 0.00
10 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
11 CALLAS, Annabel Revers 0.00
12 GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO, HARRIE SMOLDERS 0.00

Class: 1004 - $6000 1.40m Open Jumper(II.2d)(1st 100)Bainbridg    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SQUIRT GUN, Andrew Kocher 0.00
2 E-LADY, JENN SEREK 0.00
3 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
4 KNIGHTRIDER E, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
5 FAY, JENN SEREK 0.00
6 ZETA DI SABUCI, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
7 SAKKARO, BIANCA LA FONTAINE 0.00
8 CHRISTOS, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
9 JELEENA DE MUZE, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
10 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
11 UK, Anne K. Kursinski 0.00
12 KARINA, GAVIN HARLEY 0.00
13 LIVORNO AGROPOINT, David Matisz 0.00
14 GO ELDOR, Bliss Heers 0.00
15 REBEL FOR KICKS, Antonio J. Martinez 0.00
16 BALERMO, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
17 GENESIS, Carly Anthony 0.00
18 CALLAS, Annabel Revers 0.00
19 BREGO R'N B, Katherine A. Dinan 0.00
20 INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
21 CALAFORNIA, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
22 C. WELLIE, Cormac Hanley 0.00
23 CHAGRAND, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
24 STEALING HOME, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
25 SCARLETT DU SART Z, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
26 VENUS DU GUE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
27 QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE, DECLAN EGAN 0.00
28 DIABOLO LA QUADRA, Roberto Teran 0.00
29 CHABLISE, Madison Goetzmann 0.00
30 CASSIUS 74, Stephen C. Foran 0.00
31 KOMTESSA, Sophie Verges 0.00
32 CHRISTIANO, IAN MILLAR 0.00
33 CORNET2, STEFANIE BISTAN 0.00
34 EMILIA, David Blake 0.00
35 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00

Class: 1005 - $6000 1.40m Speed Challenge (II.1)    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE, Diego Vivero 0.00
2 KNIGHTRIDER E, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
3 WILLINK, Kama Godek 0.00
4 ALOUNA DE FREDEVILLE Z, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
5 DARIUS DE W, Andrew Kocher 0.00
6 EMILIA, David Blake 0.00
7 JELEENA DE MUZE, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
8 SQUIRT GUN, Andrew Kocher 0.00
9 SHOOTING STAR, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
10 ZORRAN, Bliss Heers 0.00
11 GAKHIR, Maggie Mc Alary 0.00
12 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
13 STERN DEI FOLLETTI, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
14 LUDOVICA S, Francisco Zamudio 0.00
15 COUNTRY BOY, Andrew Kocher 0.00
16 THORNHILL KATE, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
17 SAKKARO, BIANCA LA FONTAINE 0.00
18 INESSE, Anselmo Alvarado 0.00
19 VASSILISA, Santiago Sztyrle 0.00
20 CAIRO B, Deborah Stephens 0.00
21 LORIBRI, Marie Antonette Leviste 0.00
22 TUCADA DELLA CACCIA, Lucy Davis 0.00
23 STEALING HOME, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
24 LANCASH, BHASKAR DASGUPTA 0.00
25 DONCHALANT, Matthew M. Metell 0.00
26 MONACO, HARRIE SMOLDERS 0.00
27 CORNET2, STEFANIE BISTAN 0.00
28 HONEYCOMB VAN DE HEFFINCK, Alex Granato 0.00
29 TAPATIA, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
30 CENTEX, Tina Robinson 0.00
31 DIABOLO LA QUADRA, Roberto Teran 0.00
32 GAMECHANGER, Hunter Holloway 0.00
33 CHACNA, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
34 GIARDO, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00

Class: 1006 - $2500 1.35m Open Jumper (II.2d)    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILDFIRE, Ilan Bluman 0.00
2 COCOMINKA, Daisy Farish 0.00
3 CAMPANULA, Michael Murphy 0.00
4 ZARATE 2, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
5 COCOMINKA, Ilan Bluman 0.00
6 UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
7 NUCA 2, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
8 SOUTH STREET, Vasco Flores 0.00
9 NEPALINA C, Natalie H. Pauska 0.00
10 BELLISIMA Z, FERNANDO MARTINEZ SOMMER 0.00
11 EOS, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
12 TOULOUSE 66, Silvana Cabral 0.00

Class: 1007 - $2500 1.35m Open Jumper (II.2b)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUNTER ST ANNA Z, Ilan Ferder 0.00
2 SATOYAMA, Carlos Quinones 0.00
3 FINISTERRA, Dana Escales 0.00
4 CALISTA, Declan Egan 0.00
5 FELICIANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJK, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
6 CAN CAN DELLA CACCIA, Nayel Nassar 0.00
7 QUETAL, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
8 VICTORIA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
9 SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORESS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
10 CAVELLE, Santiago Sztyrle 0.00
11 SOUTH STREET, Vasco Flores 0.00
12 CASCOR Z, Peter Wylde 0.00

Class: 1008 - $2500 1.35m Open Jumper (II.1)    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UMBERTO, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 GIDEON, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 UN SOIR DE SION, Rebecca Conway 0.00
4 JASMIJN VAN DE RENTHOEVE, Callan Solem 0.00
5 EOS, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
6 LATIKA, FERNANDO MARTINEZ SOMMER 0.00
7 CON COLEUR, Rebecca Conway 0.00
8 INCRETA DEL MASET, Arly Golombek 0.00
9 CALINA, Noel Fauntleroy 0.00
10 SATOYAMA, Carlos Quinones 0.00
11 HARAKIRI Z, JACQUELINE STEFFENS 0.00
12 COCOMINKA, Daisy Farish 0.00

Class: 1009 - $2000 1.30m Open Jumper (II.2d)    Entries: 74

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HECTOR V.D. PAPENDIJK, Juan J. Salgado 0.00
2 SWIMMING, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
3 DONCHALANT, Matthew M. Metell 0.00
4 CORTANI FBH, Cormac Hanley 0.00
5 QUANTICO 946, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
6 CARDI B, Alison Robitaille 0.00
7 DARTANI, Mary J. Manfredi 0.00
8 GK BONNY, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
9 ANIS DE LA PIECE, Ilan Ferder 0.00
10 SILVER CREEK'S CHARMED, Hunter Holloway 0.00
11 QUETAL, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
12 CHESS, Megan Mcdermott 0.00
13 DUBLINE, DEANNA PHELAN 0.00
14 VICTORIA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
15 KAFKA DU PRINTEMPS, Helen Graves 0.00
16 LANCASH, BHASKAR DASGUPTA 0.00
17 FELICIANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJK, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
18 EBAB, STEVIE MURPHY 0.00
19 KECHO DU SUD, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 1010 - $2000 1.30m Open Jumper (II.2b)    Entries: 60

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UN SOIR DE SION, Rebecca Conway 0.00
2 CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, Jesse L. Smith 0.00
3 DO-TO-NINI W, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
4 SWIMMING, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
5 CORTANI FBH, Cormac Hanley 0.00
6 ILLUSION IMPERIO EGIPCIO, VITOR ALVES TIEXEIRA 0.00
7 WAOMI, Jennifer Wright 0.00
8 CON COLEUR, Rebecca Conway 0.00
9 BAKOGAN DE ST JEAN, Emilie Conter 0.00
10 DONNA CORRA, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
11 ZERLY, Laura A. Bowery 0.00
12 COLORA, Ryan Michael Genn 0.00
13 CHOCOLATE 85, Karrie Rufer 0.00
14 GERKO, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
15 CIOLA 2, JACLYN DUFF 0.00

Class: 1011 - $2000 1.30m Open Jumper (II.1)    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TASMAN, Carlos Quinones 0.00
2 MUFASA, Emilie Conter 0.00
3 DARTANI, Mary J. Manfredi 0.00
4 DONNA CORRA, Ashley S. Baker 0.00
5 JOLI VAN HET REIGERSHOF, Katy L. Wingerter 0.00
6 WAOMI, Jennifer Wright 0.00
7 FANDANGO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
8 CASCAVAL Z, Peter Leone 0.00
9 SILVER CREEK'S CHARMED, Hunter Holloway 0.00
10 DALIDA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
11 QUETAL, Abigail Mc Ardle 0.00
12 CARTHINO G, Jacqueline Roberts 0.00
13 DISNEY, Haylie E. Rolfe 0.00
14 ZERLY, Laura A. Bowery 0.00

Class: 1013 - $6000 1.40m Open Jumper (II.2b)    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUT OF IRELAND, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
2 CELENA VDL, HARRIE SMOLDERS 0.00
3 DARIUS DE W, Andrew Kocher 0.00
4 GOLDEN DREAM, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
5 VAN GOGH, Wilhelm Genn 0.00
6 ALOUNA DE FREDEVILLE Z, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
7 BALOU 660, Vasco Flores 0.00
8 TIADORA DR, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
9 GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO, HARRIE SMOLDERS 0.00
10 COUNTRY BOY, Andrew Kocher 0.00
11 BURLINGTON, Michael D. Burnett 0.00
12 UNA DU KESKE Z, Carolina Villanueva 0.00
13 HONEYCOMB VAN DE HEFFINCK, Alex Granato 0.00
14 LEILANI, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
15 HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE, HARRIE SMOLDERS 0.00
16 BOLEYBAWN PERFECTION, Roberto Teran 0.00
17 NOTORIOUS, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
18 KOULTAN DE TORRES, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
19 GAMECHANGER, Hunter Holloway 0.00
20 CAIRO B, Deborah Stephens 0.00

Class: 1014 - FEI $6000 1.40m 238.2.1 Bainbridge    Entries: 86

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEITASI, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 LUIGI, Chris Pratt 0.00
3 CORRADA, HARRIE SMOLDERS 0.00
4 JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF, Juan J. Salgado 0.00
5 LINCOURT GINO, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
6 FINALLY Z, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
7 DOLITAIRE CHAVANNAISE, Zoe Conter 0.00
8 H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
9 ICEMAN DE MUZE, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
10 DENA-SIENNE, Roberto Teran 0.00
11 RMF HORTENSIA, WILLIAM WHITAKER 0.00
12 BEL STAR, Emil Hallundbaek 0.00
13 EXCELLENT, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
14 GALINO, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
15 BISCAYO, JESSICA FREYE 0.00
16 ANTIDOTE DE MARS, Bliss Heers 0.00
17 FIGOR, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
18 C'EST BEAU, Jorge C. Matte 0.00
18 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
20 GAMKO S, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
21 FARRERO, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
22 DAVEAU, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
23 DIACHRON, FERNANDO MARTINEZ SOMMER 0.00
24 C HUNTER, Lucas T. Porter 0.00
25 BIJZONDER, Lacey Gilbertson 0.00
26 ZERA 23, Victoria Vargas D'agostino 0.00
27 SIG IRON MAN, Shota Ogomori 0.00
28 ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI, MAC CONE 0.00
29 H&M CARAT DESIRE, Annabel Revers 0.00
30 CHICA BZ, MARTIN FUCHS 0.00
31 ELTHAM, Peter Wylde 0.00
32 CALLE 67, MARKUS BEERBAUM 0.00
32 CARETINHUS, Wilton J. Porter 0.00
34 BASTIAN 86, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
35 KIRSCHWASSER SCF, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
36 TIENNA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
37 ORSO DEL TERRICCIO, DIEGO PEREZ BILBAO 0.00
38 Cornwall, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
39 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
40 G-FORCE, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
41 CAPTAIN, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
42 RMF CHARLY, WILLIAM WHITAKER 0.00
43 WICKED CRUSH, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
44 REDMOND, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ 0.00
45 HFO CORVETTE, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
46 Z DIAMANTY, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
47 VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
48 SILVER SHINE, MARTIN FUCHS 0.00
49 SIG THOR, Shota Ogomori 0.00
50 EYECATCHER, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
51 HH VENICE BEACH, Ali Wolff 0.00
52 VIDOCQ DE LA BY, Coco Fath 0.00
53 JASPER III, Donovan Ross 0.00
54 CHICHESTER 3, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
55 HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT, Alise V. Oken 0.00
56 FLEUR DE L'AUBE, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
57 CARACHO 14, Lucy Davis 0.00
58 BILLY DORITO, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
59 SO WHAT HP Z, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
60 SOORY DE L'HALLALI, LORENZO DE LUCA 0.00
61 COULASH VAN DE BROY Z, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO 0.00
62 EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman 0.00
63 FRESCA LA QUADRA, Alonso V. Prado 0.00
64 FARREL, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
65 ECANTO J, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
66 UNE DE L'OTHAIN, HARRIE SMOLDERS 0.00
67 BABALOU 41, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
68 BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
69 QUIRIE 2, Ali Wolff 0.00
70 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
71 BARRACUDA, JENN SEREK 0.00
72 JUST A GAMBLE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
73 CARLSON G, Chris Pratt 0.00
74 QUI VIVE DES SONGES Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
75 BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z, Lindsay C. Douglass 0.00
76 MHS ATTRACTION, SERGIO ALVAREZ MOYA 0.00
77 NEKTARINA B, Christine Mc Crea 0.00
77 PRADO K, Bliss Heers 0.00
77 HUNTERS CONLYPSO II, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
77 H5 CHAGANUS, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
77 EASTERN JAM, Hunter Holloway 0.00
77 CHACCIAMA, RODRIGO LAMBRE 0.00
77 DORYANE HDH, PETRONELLA ANDERSSON 0.00
77 LUIBANTA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
77 BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney 0.00
77 TINO LA CHAPELLE, Juan J. Salgado 0.00

Class: 1015 - 5 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.10m (Table II)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JENSEN ES, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
1 COOPER INDIANA I, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
1 BARCELONA, Alex Granato 0.00

Class: 1017 - FEI $6000 1.40M 238.2.1 Bainbridge    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RMF HORTENSIA, WILLIAM WHITAKER 0.00
2 G-FORCE, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
3 CORRADA, HARRIE SMOLDERS 0.00
4 ECANTO J, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
5 COLESTINA H, Daniel Bluman 0.00
6 JUST A GAMBLE, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
7 SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO, FRANCISCO JOSE MESQUITA MUSA 0.00
8 PALINA DE L'ESCAUT, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
9 CANAMERA 2, Peter Wylde 0.00
10 CICERO'S ELECTRIC, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
11 ALEJANDRO, Shane P. Sweetnam 0.00
12 FASHION V, Andrew Kocher 0.00
13 FANTASY, Tomas Yofre 0.00
14 SIG THOR, Shota Ogomori 0.00
15 WICKED CRUSH, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
16 BEL STAR, Emil Hallundbaek 0.00
17 ENTANO, Daniel Bluman 0.00
18 CARLSON G, Chris Pratt 0.00
19 BARRACUDA, JENN SEREK 0.00
20 JASPER III, Donovan Ross 0.00
21 FREESTYLE DE MUZE, Richie Moloney 0.00
22 H5 UCHINGO, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
23 GALINO, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
24 QUINTA 106, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
25 CATUNGEE, Catherine N. Tyree 0.00
25 SO WHAT HP Z, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
25 H5 CHAGANUS, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00

Class: 1018 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.25m (II.2b)    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKSTAR, Cormac Hanley 0.00
2 NEFERTARI ABF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
3 IBIZA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
4 STARRY NIGHT, Declan Egan 0.00
5 VDL IMAR, BRADY HAYES 0.00
6 BLUE COL Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
7 I ADERMIE R 4, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
8 IBALTIC BH, Emmy F. Tromp 0.00
9 CHAMONIX DE LEY, Carlie Fairty 0.00
10 NEW YORK BC, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
11 WISCONSIN ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
12 IBSEN DN, DANIEL MICHAN 0.00
13 NADAV, David Matisz 0.00
14 SYL DANDY, Daniela Cordero 0.00
15 N HICKSTEAD'S SUN, Wim Janssen 0.00
16 DIOR Z, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
17 BP WAKITA, Aidan Killeen 0.00
18 INCANTO NOTTURNO, ALEX JAMAEL 0.00
19 I APRIL FOOL, Michael Murphy 0.00
20 I-AM-UNOSTAR, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
21 NEW MOON, Blair Willmer 0.00
22 IDALGO, William Hickey 0.00
23 BERLIN, Sarah Middleton 0.00
24 SKYFALL, HOPE ENDERS 0.00
25 PRINCE ASLAN, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
26 VIRGINIA ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
27 INA BALLET DU ROUET, William Hickey 0.00
28 DIAMANT DE STAR K Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
29 DOURADOS, MARK KINSELLA 0.00
30 VERMONT ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
31 LIVIUS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
32 INFINITY, KATHERYN BEUNDER 0.00
33 NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Daniel Bluman 0.00
34 ICOON FH, Cristyan Serna 0.00
34 CANTARA W, Amelia Mc Ardle 0.00
34 IREBELLINI S, Sydney Shulman 0.00

Class: 1019 - 6 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.25m (II2d)    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERMONT ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
2 IREBELLINI S, Sydney Shulman 0.00
3 VIRGINIA ODF, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
4 WISCONSIN ODF, Elizabeth Lang 0.00
5 ROCKSTAR, Cormac Hanley 0.00
6 LIVIUS, Gavin Moylan 0.00
7 BP WAKITA, Aidan Killeen 0.00
8 SKYFALL, HOPE ENDERS 0.00
9 I-AM-UNOSTAR, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
10 NEW YORK BC, MATTHEW BODDY 0.00
11 BERLIN, Sarah Middleton 0.00
12 I ADERMIE R 4, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
13 PRINCE ASLAN, Annabella Sanchez 0.00
14 NEFERTARI ABF, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
15 IBSEN DN, DANIEL MICHAN 0.00
16 INCANTO NOTTURNO, ALEX JAMAEL 0.00
17 VDL IMAR, BRADY HAYES 0.00
18 NADAV, David Matisz 0.00
19 I APRIL FOOL, Michael Murphy 0.00
20 STARRY NIGHT, Declan Egan 0.00
21 NEW MOON, Blair Willmer 0.00
22 INA BALLET DU ROUET, William Hickey 0.00
23 SYL DANDY, Daniela Cordero 0.00
24 BLUE COL Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
25 IBALTIC BH, Emmy F. Tromp 0.00
26 IDALGO, William Hickey 0.00
27 NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Daniel Bluman 0.00
28 DIOR Z, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
29 IBIZA, DANIEL COYLE 0.00
30 DIAMANT DE STAR K Z, Taylor A. Flury 0.00
31 DOURADOS, MARK KINSELLA 0.00
32 N HICKSTEAD'S SUN, Wim Janssen 0.00
33 CHAMONIX DE LEY, Carlie Fairty 0.00
33 ICOON FH, Cristyan Serna 0.00
33 INFINITY, KATHERYN BEUNDER 0.00

Class: 1021 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.30m (II.2b)    Entries: 65

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 HURRY UP B, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
3 M QUALITY, JENNIFER MATTELL 0.00
4 PARRANDERO, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
5 LAJGAARDENS CANNAVARO, CONOR SWAIL 0.00
6 CELTIC HERO BZ, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
7 SUPERWOMAN DK Z, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
8 MENDINI DR, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
9 COOLIO 40, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
10 CORBAWIDO PS, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
11 CARNLEA PREMIER, Richie Moloney 0.00
12 CACHAS ELITE, Celso Ariani 0.00
13 SHADOWFAX 111, Adrienne Sternlicht 0.00
14 HI-JACK, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
15 KHALEESI, HYDE MOFFATT 0.00
16 HRH VAN DE ELSAKKER, Kama Godek 0.00
17 MANHATTAN, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
18 H BIG ACTION, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
19 HOAR HOUND, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
20 City Walk, Meredith Gallagher 0.00
21 HIGUAIN, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
22 VIKTOR N, Sadie Remington 0.00
23 DURANGO Z, Kama Godek 0.00
24 VDL HEROS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
25 GEMINO, Peter Wylde 0.00
26 GET GO, Taylor M. Land 0.00
27 ANNIE OAKLEY, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
28 STAKKADERA, SARAH JOHNSTONE 0.00
29 CLOUDY BAY, PHILIP MCGUANE 0.00
30 HAPPINESS, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
31 MUSASHI D WUELLEBOS, Ilan Ferder 0.00
32 LIPSTICK, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
33 HUNGRY HEART, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
34 VDL HEDRICK, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
35 HAITIE, DANNIE MURPHY 0.00
36 LOVERGON, CARLOS MYRRHA 0.00
37 HELIANTHUS H, Aidan Killeen 0.00
38 CHASANDRO BOY, Diego Vivero 0.00
39 SIRIO LS, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
40 HYPERION Z, Steven Bluman 0.00
41 HARVESTER, Ilan Ferder 0.00
42 H5 DIADOMINO BLUE, Carlos Hank 0.00
43 KAYA Z, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
44 M. HOLLIDAY, David Matisz 0.00
45 HOLLYDAY V, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
46 HERCULES, William Hickey 0.00
47 CURIOUS GEORGE, Cyran Itzkovitz 0.00
48 CHACOTHAGO, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
49 MARKO ROYALE V/D BROUWERSHOE, Cristyan Serna 0.00
50 MEVIS DE MUZE, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
51 THOMASCOURT CAPRICE, Cyran Itzkovitz 0.00
52 HAPPY FEET WD, Cara M. Dayton 0.00
53 MY JEWEL'S MAGIC TOUCH, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
54 TIMELESS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
55 CELENTANO DU BARY, JACQUELINE COLBORNE 0.00
56 HADIERIEKE-B, Ibrahim Barazi 0.00
57 CENTURION, Christian Coyle 0.00
58 HALO, Steve Schaefer 0.00
58 CALINA, HARRIE SMOLDERS 0.00
58 HACHI, Beth Franco 0.00
58 PURSUIT OF HAPPINESS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
58 CIARA, Nicolas Paillot 0.00
58 H. AMELUSINA R 7, Wim Janssen 0.00
58 CANAAN, Jenna P. Friedman 0.00
58 M.S. ELLA DONNA, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00

Class: 1022 - 7 Year Old DJS Young Jumper 1.30m (II2d)    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GET GO, Taylor M. Land 0.00
2 MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 HAITIE, DANNIE MURPHY 0.00
4 LAJGAARDENS CANNAVARO, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
5 DURANGO Z, Kama Godek 0.00
6 KHALEESI, HYDE MOFFATT 0.00
7 CORBAWIDO PS, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
8 CLOUDY BAY, PHILIP MCGUANE 0.00
9 VDL HEROS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
10 HIGUAIN, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
11 HUNGRY HEART, Jessica Springsteen 0.00
12 MENDINI DR, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
13 HOAR HOUND, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
14 KAYA Z, Alejandro Karolyi 0.00
15 CELTIC HERO BZ, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
16 COOLIO 40, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
17 CELENTANO DU BARY, JACQUELINE COLBORNE 0.00
18 HARVESTER, Ilan Ferder 0.00
19 M QUALITY, JENNIFER MATTELL 0.00
20 THOMASCOURT CAPRICE, Cyran Itzkovitz 0.00
21 CALINA, HARRIE SMOLDERS 0.00
22 GEMINO, Peter Wylde 0.00
23 ANNIE OAKLEY, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
24 PARRANDERO, ENRIQUE GONZALEZ 0.00
25 CURIOUS GEORGE, Cyran Itzkovitz 0.00
26 HELIANTHUS H, Aidan Killeen 0.00
27 HURRY UP B, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
28 CARNLEA PREMIER, Richie Moloney 0.00
29 HOLLYDAY V, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
30 SUPERWOMAN DK Z, Michael Hutchinson 0.00
31 CHACOTHAGO, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
32 HI-JACK, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
33 HYPERION Z, Steven Bluman 0.00
34 LIPSTICK, JENNA THOMPSON 0.00
35 MANHATTAN, Mattias D. Tromp 0.00
36 LOVERGON, CARLOS MYRRHA 0.00
37 M. HOLLIDAY, David Matisz 0.00
38 MY JEWEL'S MAGIC TOUCH, Rodrigo Pessoa 0.00
39 CACHAS ELITE, Celso Ariani 0.00
40 HERCULES, William Hickey 0.00
41 STAKKADERA, SARAH JOHNSTONE 0.00
42 MUSASHI D WUELLEBOS, Ilan Ferder 0.00
43 H BIG ACTION, EDUARDO MENEZES 0.00
44 PURSUIT OF HAPPINESS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
45 HRH VAN DE ELSAKKER, Kama Godek 0.00
46 HAPPY FEET WD, Cara M. Dayton 0.00
47 MEVIS DE MUZE, Brittni Raflowitz 0.00
48 MARKO ROYALE V/D BROUWERSHOE, Cristyan Serna 0.00
49 H5 DIADOMINO BLUE, Carlos Hank 0.00
49 M.S. ELLA DONNA, Ryan C. Petronelli 0.00
49 TIMELESS, Laura A. Chapot 0.00
49 CHASANDRO BOY, Diego Vivero 0.00

Class: 1025 - $15000 SJHOF High Amateur Owner Classic (1.45m)    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIXIE DES HAYETTES, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
2 ARTILLERO, Juan J. Salgado 0.00
3 BEEZIE, Emma Sargent 0.00
4 DOBALIA, Brianne Link 0.00
5 LORD UP, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
6 SANJAY, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
7 BROKEN HEART, Brianne Link 0.00
8 NAT KING COLE, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
9 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
10 EL BERLIN, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
11 H H FIREBALL, Alexa Pessoa 0.00
12 TESS DE JALESNES, Chloe L. Field 0.00
13 MR. EUROPE, Karrie Rufer 0.00
14 PISTOYA, Philip E. Richter 0.00
15 DIAMANT DES BIEZ, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
16 CORIN 3, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
17 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
18 GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC, Karrie Rufer 0.00
19 LORO PIANA BALLYLECK ROYALE, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
20 CALIBER 9, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
21 PANDORA VG, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
22 CANTURINO, Clara Hallundbaek 0.00
23 UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8, Alma Bjorklund 0.00
24 VENDOME PALORDET, Wesley Newlands 0.00
25 NEPALINA C, Natalie H. Pauska 0.00
26 CALVA D'OR Z, Ken Dickey 0.00
27 WHITE LIGHT MOMENT, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
28 LURON S Z, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
29 COCONUT Z, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
30 EVEREST, Antonio Vieira 0.00
31 ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER, Addison Gierkink 0.00
32 BROWNBOY, Agustin Baca 0.00
33 CALVIN KLEIN, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
34 OPIUM DU SOUFFLET, Ken Dickey 0.00
35 AYADE HERO Z, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
36 DISCO LADY, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
37 DUC DES TOURELLES Z, Agathe Van Gysel Langlois 0.00
38 ELDORADO V, Flore Girard 0.00
39 DALIDA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
40 EKARLUS BH, Ken Dickey 0.00
41 CORONA SB, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00

Class: 1026 - $2500 High Amateur Owner Jumper 1.40m (II.2d)    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
2 LURON S Z, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
3 BROKEN HEART, Brianne Link 0.00
4 VOYOU DU BOBOIS, Flore Girard 0.00
5 DOBALIA, Brianne Link 0.00
6 DUC DES TOURELLES Z, Agathe Van Gysel Langlois 0.00
7 SANJAY, ALEXANNE THIBAULT 0.00
8 PANDORA VG, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
9 INESSE, Anselmo Alvarado 0.00
10 CAJO, Devon Mac Neil 0.00
11 EXOTIK SITTE, Coco Fath 0.00
12 CORIN 3, Caroline A. Lynn 0.00
13 CHAKITO, Teddy Vlock 0.00
14 EVEREST, Antonio Vieira 0.00
15 BALOU'S FLY HIGH, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
16 NEPALINA C, Natalie H. Pauska 0.00
17 ARTILLERO, Juan J. Salgado 0.00
18 CHESS, Megan Mcdermott 0.00
19 COCONUT Z, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
20 ALASKA, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
21 ECHO D, Lily Gottwald 0.00
22 CALVIN KLEIN, KAREN SPARKS 0.00
23 NAT KING COLE, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
24 UXANNA, Danielle Torano 0.00
25 DESTINY SECOND LIFE Z, Claudia Ballesteros 0.00
26 JUICY V. V., STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00
27 CALVA D'OR Z, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
28 OPIUM DU SOUFFLET, Ken Dickey 0.00
29 CORI WHITE, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
30 CANTURINO, Clara Hallundbaek 0.00
31 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
32 LA UNA, Zoe Conter 0.00
33 DIAMANT DES BIEZ, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
34 BIEN VU, Paris Sellon 0.00
35 LYKAN, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
36 CARPET, Rodrigo Cuhna 0.00
37 BELLA HOPP, Claudia Ballesteros 0.00
38 H H FIREBALL, Alexa Pessoa 0.00
39 KENDY BELLE, Paris Sellon 0.00
40 DALIDA, Sloan Hopson 0.00
41 CONTHICOSSE PS, Emil Hallundbaek 0.00
42 FERNANDO, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
43 ELDORADO V, Flore Girard 0.00
43 QUISTER, JENNIFER MATTELL 0.00
43 KAFKA DU PRINTEMPS, Helen Graves 0.00
43 SILHOUETTE ISLAND, Jorge C. Matte 0.00
43 UDSTURM DU LYS, Teddy Vlock 0.00
43 TOULOUSE 66, Silvana Cabral 0.00
43 EKARLUS BH, Ken Dickey 0.00

Class: 1027 - $2500 High Amateur Owner Jumper 1.40m (II.2.1)    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIXIE DES HAYETTES, Samantha Kasowitz 0.00
2 ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z, Jamie Walker 0.00
3 WHITE LIGHT MOMENT, David P. Oberkircher 0.00
4 KENDY BELLE, Paris Sellon 0.00
5 LORD UP, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
6 ECHO D, Lily Gottwald 0.00
7 BEEZIE, Emma Sargent 0.00
8 CARLINA, Maya Nayyar 0.00
9 CHAKITO, Teddy Vlock 0.00
10 PISTOYA, Philip E. Richter 0.00
11 ISABELLE, Claire G. Mckean 0.00
12 DISCO LADY, Taylor M. Harris 0.00
13 DESTINY SECOND LIFE Z, Claudia Ballesteros 0.00
14 ROBAIN DE MARS, Leigh Ofer 0.00
15 EVEREST, Antonio Vieira 0.00
16 CASCOR Z, Annie Phillips 0.00
17 KONING BOUDEWIJN, Kendra Martenfeld 0.00
18 MONCHINIQUIE, CHRISTINE CARLSEN 0.00
19 CALVA D'OR Z, Ken Dickey 0.00
20 AYADE HERO Z, Ransome Rombauer 0.00
21 VENDOME PALORDET, Wesley Newlands 0.00
22 OPIUM DU SOUFFLET, Ken Dickey 0.00
23 EZ ACE, JUSTIN PRATHER 0.00
24 LASPARI, Adrienne Marciano 0.00
25 HARIBO, Emma Sargent 0.00
26 UXANNA, Danielle Torano 0.00
27 DERMIE, Zhonghe Zhao 0.00
28 EKARLUS BH, Ken Dickey 0.00
29 UDSTURM DU LYS, Teddy Vlock 0.00
30 CAPITAIN DE FLOBECQ, Nicole Lakin 0.00
31 BIEN VU, Paris Sellon 0.00
32 CHUCK BLUE, Jenny Swanson 0.00
32 GREY VAN DE CASTANOSCHANS, Lisbeth M. M. Hazoury 0.00
32 BROKEN HEART, Brianne Link 0.00
32 ANABELLE 28, Meghan O. Shader 0.00

Class: 1030 - $10000 NAL Medium AO Classic (1.35m)-CALI@80+    Entries: 85

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDANCE, Annie Phillips 0.00
1 DA VINCI, Faith Davis 0.00
2 BELLA DONNA, Brianne Link 0.00
2 VALMACK DES ABBAYES, Lisbeth M. M. Hazoury 0.00
3 VOYOU DU BOBOIS, Flore Girard 0.00
3 ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z, Jamie Walker 0.00
4 CORAL REEF FOLLOW ME II, Gwendolyn Sontheim 0.00
4 CALIKOT HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
5 JANOE VAN HET STEENTJE, Carolyn Anderson 0.00
5 HERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOT, Raleigh Hiler 0.00
6 BALERMO, Stephanie Valdes 0.00
6 ROBAIN DE MARS, Leigh Ofer 0.00
7 AMINKA, Alexandria Desiderio 0.00
7 CRACK UNO, Kendra Gierkink 0.00
8 G-STAR, Rogelio Pellerano 0.00
8 RATINA DES RONDETS, Emilie Conter 0.00
9 BOLEYBAWN PERFECTION, Caitlyn Connors 0.00
9 FATHALYS, Claire G. Mckean 0.00
10 KECHO DU SUD, Kelly Arani 0.00
10 JULIUS, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
11 COVERBOY, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
11 GALISCO VAN PAEMEL, Alessandra Battilana 0.00
12 VERDON DH Z, Zhonghe Zhao 0.00
12 CASTELINO VAN DE HELLE, David P. Oberkircher 0.00

Class: 1031 - $1500 Medium Amateur Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 70

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIVACE, Alex Parrish 0.00
2 FATUM, Mary Kate Olsen 0.00
3 DA VINCI, Faith Davis 0.00
4 DAISY, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
5 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden 0.00
6 CARIBIC, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
7 EGMOND, Elena Fernandez 0.00
8 ILUNA, Mariella Godoy 0.00
9 CARPET, Rodrigo Cuhna 0.00
10 CRACK UNO, Kendra Gierkink 0.00
11 SANDORA Z, Renee Portnoy 0.00
12 AFTER EIGHT, Anne Gardner 0.00
13 CALVADOS, Brian G. Sweeney 0.00
14 INDAY CLAAS, Nancy Alcock 0.00
15 RATINA DES RONDETS, Emilie Conter 0.00
16 IRMKO-S, Lauren Sturges 0.00
17 CALIDA 87, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
18 KECHO DU SUD, Kelly Arani 0.00

Class: 1032 - $1500 Medium AO Jumper 1.30m (II.2d) CALI@80+    Entries: 83

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA DONNA, Brianne Link 0.00
1 CASSINJA, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
2 TNT EXPLOSIVE, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
2 INDY VAN DE ROTEN, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
3 FLIM FLAM, Eliza Fauntleroy 0.00
3 VALMACK DES ABBAYES, Lisbeth M. M. Hazoury 0.00
4 DA VINCI, Faith Davis 0.00
4 SADHGURU, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
5 BASIC, Alexandra Crown 0.00
5 VERDON DH Z, Zhonghe Zhao 0.00
6 QUERENTINO, Clotilde Lewis 0.00
6 LORELEY, Anne K. Brekke 0.00
7 ZAZA VAN PAAL Z, Natalie H. Pauska 0.00
7 FIGEAC DE REVE, Virginia R. Ingram 0.00
7 ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden 0.00
8 CAYENNE, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
9 VALISKA IMPERIO EGIPCIO, Ana Eliza Aguiar Ramos 0.00
9 CHATMAN, Emma Ellis 0.00
10 Cantero da Lagoa, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
10 DO-TO-NINI W, Kelly Tropin 0.00
11 DONT STOP O, Kelly Tropin 0.00
11 UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE, Aj Hivnor 0.00
12 DONNA VI, Clotilde Lewis 0.00
12 IDES VAN DE HEIKANT, Alexandra Crown 0.00

Class: 1035 - $10000 NAL Low AO Classic (1.25m)-CALI@80+    Entries: 82

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONHEUR VAN DE KAPEL, Christine K. Swail 0.00
1 WEDNESDAY MORNIN, Brianne Link 0.00
2 BON JOVI, Tori Corts 0.00
2 DANGER G, Sarah Warden 0.00
3 FIFTY FIFTY 111, Maria Costa 0.00
3 BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish 0.00
4 S & L JACOB, Kyle Olson 0.00
4 LITTLE LANDGRAF, Carolyn Anderson 0.00
5 S & L SLINGBACK, Addison Gierkink 0.00
5 BLACK PEARL, Tori Corts 0.00
6 JARANJA DE REVE, Alice D. Howland 0.00
6 QUINTA 106, Robert Matz 0.00
7 VIGO MASSUERE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
7 CERON HS, Vanessa French 0.00
8 EVENING BLACK, Christina Henricksen 0.00
8 COCOMINKA, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
9 VON CIM, Alexandra Crown 0.00
9 G.P.S. BRILLIANT DISGUISE, Olivia Lawton 0.00
10 JANINA 40, Susan Dixon 0.00
10 PRINCE GARBO, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
11 TOSCANE DE L'ISLE, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
11 Believe, Erin Ecclestone 6.00
12 LIMBOY VON WORRENBERG, Quinn Larimer 0.00
12 NEW GIRL, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00

Class: 1036 - $1500 Low Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.2d    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATERMILL TIME, Francesca Damasceno 0.00
2 Kentucky Bourbon SCF, Nina Columbia 0.00
3 DEKADENZ, Faith Davis 0.00
4 CASSIDY 35, Emma Ellis 0.00
5 SCARLETT DU SART Z, Arianna Tucker 0.00
6 CHANTELLA, Jenny Swanson 0.00
7 Believe, Erin Ecclestone 0.00
8 ZAZA HARVEY, Charlotte Morse 0.00
9 BON JOVI, Tori Corts 0.00
10 LITTLE LANDGRAF, Carolyn Anderson 0.00
11 S & L JACOB, Kyle Olson 0.00
12 BIENDORADO, Alex Parrish 0.00
13 JANINA 40, Susan Dixon 0.00
14 KARMA AB, Emily Cherney 0.00

Class: 1037 - $1500 Low Amateur Owner Jumper 1.20m (II.2b)    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COHBANTA, Coco Fath 0.00
2 NARCO V A, Maya Nayyar 0.00
3 FRIEDA, VINCE SYDNEY 0.00
4 DEKADENZ, Faith Davis 0.00
5 LIMBOY VON WORRENBERG, Quinn Larimer 0.00
6 J'ADORE, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
7 COCOMINKA, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
8 ALOUETTE PLATIERE, LESLEY MARTIN 0.00
9 VELLEDA DE TALMA, Nicole Rodriguez 0.00
10 CAJA, Alice D. Howland 0.00
11 BONHEUR VAN DE KAPEL, Christine K. Swail 0.00
12 JANINA 40, Susan Dixon 0.00
13 HEIDI ASK, Isabella Norton 0.00
14 CORTINA 186, Brianne Link 0.00
15 VIGO MASSUERE, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00

Class: 1040 - $10000 NAL/WIHS Adult Am. 18-35 Classic (1.15m)    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZAFIRA, Angela Swanson 0.00
2 JIMY, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
3 ROLE MODEL, Alison L. Flury 0.00
4 ZOE, Carter M. Ware 0.00
5 CHAMUER 150, SARAH CARON 0.00
6 COSMOPOLITAN 30, Vyla Carter 0.00
7 ANDRO BOY, Kayla Ryan 0.00
8 KELLSWATER EMISSON, Dylann Ephraimson 0.00
9 CASTLEFIELD CAPRI, Cecilia Van Paasschen 0.00
10 SPEEDY CHICOLINA, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00
11 INFINITY, Hannah Lupica 0.00
12 CHARMEUR Z, Charlotte L. Anrig 0.00

Class: 1041 - $1500 Adult Amateur Jumper 18-35 1.10m (II.2b)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AQUITAINE V GROENHOVE Z, Diana C. Patterson 0.00
2 DILONA BLUE, Angela Swanson 0.00
3 ROLE MODEL, Alison L. Flury 0.00
4 LEXUS, Stephanie King 0.00
5 RICOCHET, George Schumacher 0.00
6 CHAMUER 150, SARAH CARON 0.00
7 CASTLEFIELD CAPRI, Cecilia Van Paasschen 0.00
8 CHARLIE TANGO, Charlotte Garrett 0.00
9 COMES A TIME, Elise L. Johnson 0.00
10 GARCIA, Kira Telford 0.00
11 ZOE, Carter M. Ware 0.00
12 DOLLAR GIRL, Erica Glancey 0.00

Class: 1042 - $1500 Adult Amateur Jumper 18-35 (1.10m) II.2d    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARCIA, Kira Telford 0.00
2 PHEDORA, Elizabeth Flavell 0.00
3 ROLE MODEL, Alison L. Flury 0.00
4 AQUITAINE V GROENHOVE Z, Diana C. Patterson 0.00
5 KELLSWATER EMISSON, Dylann Ephraimson 0.00
6 JIMY, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
7 ROOS, Lexi Maounis 0.00
8 ZOE, Carter M. Ware 0.00
9 CHARLIE TANGO, Charlotte Garrett 0.00
10 SPEEDY CHICOLINA, Megan K. Winkhaus 0.00
11 ANDRO BOY, Kayla Ryan 0.00
12 ELANDRO, Stephanie Richards 0.00

Class: 1045 - $10000 NAL/WIHS Adult Am. 36+ Classic (1.15m)    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAIRWAY TO THE STARS, Melissa Welker 0.00
2 HHS BAY HILL, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
3 DOCTORI, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
4 SANS SOUCIS Z, Caroline E. Lloyd 0.00
5 CLARO 4, Gwen Mccaw 0.00
6 JIGGLY, Caroline E. Lloyd 0.00
7 CONDERO 3, Kelly E. Maloney 0.00
8 CALADESI, Heidi Schaefer 0.00
9 CHANEL B 2, Carine Pignatti 0.00
10 CACHAREL DE LA POMME, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
11 ZENA D, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
12 KEEFORD SUNDANCE, Enda Ivanoff 0.00

Class: 1046 - $1500 Adult Amateur Jumper 36+ 1.10m (II.2b)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HHS BAY HILL, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
2 AMICELLI, Lee Hatcher 0.00
3 ZENA D, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
4 JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
5 NICARMARGUE, Christy Moynihan 0.00
6 HYBERLINO H, Kimberly Swenson 0.00
7 DOCTORI, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
8 NASHVILLE VD NEYEN, Omar Maher 0.00
9 CARNEVAL 33, Briton Sanders 0.00
10 DEN DEKKER, Sara L. Williamson 0.00
11 ELON HBC, Erin R. Holder 0.00
12 TIME OUT, Jill Pami 0.00

Class: 1047 - $1500 Adult Amateur Jumper 36+ (1.10m) II.2.d    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOY RIDE, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
2 CHOUFF Z, Gilberto Sayao 0.00
3 STAIRWAY TO THE STARS, Melissa Welker 0.00
4 CAROLINA Z, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
5 COL DE KNOLTON, Melissa Welker 0.00
6 SUPER G, Debbie Purowitz 0.00
7 CARNEVAL 33, Briton Sanders 0.00
8 ECHO D, Lee Hatcher 0.00
9 VALOR Z, Misty Pleiness 0.00
10 ZENA D, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
11 CHANEL B 2, Carine Pignatti 0.00
12 CONDERO 3, Kelly E. Maloney 0.00

Class: 1050 - $10000 Don Little Masters Classic (1.15m)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Z, Juan Gamboa 60.00
2 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
3 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
4 GAZELLA, Deborah Morcott 0.00
5 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
6 LORD WILLING, Julie E. Coles 0.00
7 CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
8 RUSTY GIRL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
9 Charmer, Juan Gamboa 12.00
10 BRAVO ZULU, Jody Scudder 0.00
11 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00
12 AVA LOUELLA, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00

Class: 1051 - $1500 Don Little Ad. Am. Masters 1.10m (Table II    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
1 CLEVER, Laura W. Anderson 0.00
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
1 BRIMARA, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
1 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
1 Classic Z, Juan Gamboa 21.00
1 AVA LOUELLA, Debra J. Wycoff 0.00

Class: 1052 - $1500 Don Little Adult Am. Masters (1.10m) II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAVO ZULU, Jody Scudder 0.00
1 JACK DOUGLAS, Steven Green 0.00
1 ELMGRAVIN, RANDI USHER 0.00
1 Charmer, Juan Gamboa 21.00
1 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
1 LORD WILLING, Julie E. Coles 0.00
1 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 LORD NICHOLAS 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
1 RUSTY GIRL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
1 GAZELLA, Deborah Morcott 0.00
1 ALLERE, Alfred J. Famiano Jr. 0.00

Class: 1055 - $1500 Adult Amateur Modified Jumper 1.15m (II.2b    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEQUILA GIRL, Elizabeth Porath 0.00
2 CORAL REEF FUNDSKERL 3, Gwendolyn Sontheim 0.00
3 TWIST DES FORETS, Angela Swanson 0.00
4 O. V. DOUGAN, Moira Maclean 0.00
5 ZAFIRA, Angela Swanson 0.00
6 DIABLO ROUGE, KATIE MCNAIR 0.00
7 Blueprint, Olivia Notman 0.00
8 VAN DER VALK, KATIE MCNAIR 0.00
9 MISE LE MEAS, CHRISTINE CARLSEN 0.00
10 ENTERTAINER, FENN RANDAZZO 0.00
11 CALORO, Sarah Nathanson 0.00
12 ARWEN, Isabella Norton 0.00

Class: 1056 - $1500 Adult Amateur Modified Jumper (1.15m) II.2    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNLIMITED T, Anne K. Brekke 0.00
2 ROYAL LANDOR, Grace C Busch 0.00
3 HANS, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
4 DIABLO ROUGE, KATIE MCNAIR 0.00
5 MISE LE MEAS, CHRISTINE CARLSEN 0.00
6 ARWEN, Isabella Norton 0.00
7 CLARO 4, Gwen Mccaw 0.00
8 WANANT, Makaylin Shoop 0.00
9 CACHAREL DE LA POMME, Jennifer A. Padovani 0.00
10 DEJA VUE, Karina Rocha Mello 0.00
11 NEMO, Rachel Schreier 0.00
12 ETOU, Lily Walton 0.00

Class: 1057 - $2500 Adult Am Modified Classic (1.15m)    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O. V. DOUGAN, Moira Maclean 0.00
2 ZORAN DE SAULIEU Z, Ana Cristina Convit 0.00
3 FABRIES, Grace C Busch 0.00
4 ETOU, Lily Walton 0.00
5 ZERO, Marshall Shear 0.00
6 Blueprint, Olivia Notman 24.00
7 EROS WH, Dimitri Pauli 0.00
8 HANS, Alexandra Indeglia 0.00
9 VAN DER VALK, KATIE MCNAIR 0.00
10 MISE LE MEAS, CHRISTINE CARLSEN 0.00
11 SYL EUROPA, JULIANA INARREA 0.00
12 CALORO, Sarah Nathanson 0.00

Class: 1060 - $10000 SJHOF High Junior Jumper Classic (1.45m)    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STREET HASSLE BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
3 QUIVIVE S Z, Ava Ellis 0.00
4 SASKIA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 LADY MARIA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
6 REMBRANDT BLUE, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
7 ALL IN 9, Kathryn Hall 0.00
8 REMMITS DELPHI, Ava Ellis 0.00
9 KADANCE VAN'T LOZERHOF, FLO NORRIS 0.00
10 UNA DU KESKE Z, Carolina Villanueva 0.00
11 COLDPLAY, Mattie Hatcher 0.00
12 DASINO, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
13 CALISTO 26, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
14 DIAMOND M, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
15 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
16 CORNEEL, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
17 QUADRIVIO, Sheer Levitin 0.00
18 WALIBA VDL, Elli Yeager 0.00
19 CELINA BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
20 VENTURO 9, Sophia Pilla 0.00
21 QUANTICO 946, Sheer Levitin 0.00
22 CLIMBUS, Paige Matthies 0.00
23 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
24 SOMERSET, Catherine Kubiak 0.00
25 PERFECT DE COQUERIE, Ned Cunniffe 0.00
26 SKARA GLEN'S BASEL, Mackenzie Snider 0.00
27 LA PASSION DE CABALLO CONCEPT, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
28 BLAZE OF GLORY II, Carson Grisham 0.00
29 CORLANDA, Sophia Studd 0.00
30 QUINLEEN, Emma Callanan 0.00
31 BULL RUN'S ULTIMATE GRACE, Jamie Buis 0.00
31 DIRKIE Z, Paige Matthies 0.00
31 ANIS DE LA PIECE, Sheer Levitin 0.00

Class: 1061 - $1500 High Junior Jumper 1.40m (II.2b)    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIAMOND M, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
2 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
3 QUINLEEN, Emma Callanan 0.00
4 LADY MARIA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 DIRKIE Z, Paige Matthies 0.00
6 QUADRIVIO, Sheer Levitin 0.00
7 CLIMBUS, Paige Matthies 0.00
8 SOMERSET, Catherine Kubiak 0.00
9 STREET HASSLE BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
10 CALISTO 26, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
11 COLDPLAY, Mattie Hatcher 0.00
12 CELINA BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
13 CORLANDA, Sophia Studd 0.00
14 CORNEEL, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
15 KADANCE VAN'T LOZERHOF, FLO NORRIS 0.00
16 SASKIA BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
17 REMMITS DELPHI, Ava Ellis 0.00
18 SKARA GLEN'S BASEL, Mackenzie Snider 0.00
19 CALENO 3, Mimi Gochman 0.00
20 QUANTICO 946, Sheer Levitin 0.00
21 BLAZE OF GLORY II, Carson Grisham 0.00
22 FINOLA 0.00
23 ANIS DE LA PIECE, Sheer Levitin 0.00
24 QUIVIVE S Z, Ava Ellis 0.00
25 ILAN, Ashley Vogel 0.00

Class: 1062 - $1500 High Junior Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DASINO, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
2 COLDPLAY, Mattie Hatcher 0.00
3 QUITE CLOSE VD SMIS, Claudia Villamil 0.00
4 REMMITS DELPHI, Ava Ellis 0.00
5 ALL IN 9, Kathryn Hall 0.00
6 LA PASSION DE CABALLO CONCEPT, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
7 LUMIERE, Yasmin Rizvi 0.00
8 DJIBAB VAN DE LINTHORST, Sara Tindale 0.00
9 BULL RUN'S ULTIMATE GRACE, Jamie Buis 0.00
10 REMBRANDT BLUE, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
11 IT’S EASY, Lukene Arenas 0.00
12 FINOLA 0.00
13 PERFECT DE COQUERIE, Ned Cunniffe 0.00
14 QUIVIVE S Z, Ava Ellis 0.00
15 BLAZE OF GLORY II, Carson Grisham 0.00
16 ILAN, Ashley Vogel 0.00

Class: 1065 - $10000 NAL Medium Junior Jumper Classic (1.35m)    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZECHMATE, Savannah Hemby 0.00
2 LUZIADA JMEN, Luiza L. Da Costa 0.00
3 UNSOMNIE DE LA ROQUE, Dakota Champey 0.00
4 Nando KLT, Erika Jakobson 36.00
5 FUTURO CERTO CSG, Emma Callanan 0.00
6 CORNET'S DARKSIDE, Madison Rauschenbach 0.00
7 TYROL D'ANTO, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
8 ZEPHYR, Elizabeth Lang 0.00
9 BASSANDRA, Ava Schwarzwalder 0.00
10 AUSI, Natalie Jayne 0.00
11 CAPRICE, Hunter Champey 0.00
12 HERMAN HOF TER ZEEDYCKE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00

Class: 1066 - $1500 Medium Junior Jumper (1.30m) II.2d    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICARUS VAN DE KALEVALLEI, Lukene Arenas 0.00
2 LUKEN DU ROUET, Sophia Studd 0.00
3 Celine M, Taje Warrick 12.00
4 LUZIADA JMEN, Luiza L. Da Costa 0.00
5 HERMAN HOF TER ZEEDYCKE, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
6 CAS DE LIBERTE BH, Sophie Gochman 0.00
7 HERA-V, Sophia Studd 0.00
8 UNSOMNIE DE LA ROQUE, Dakota Champey 0.00
9 UHLANE SAINTE ODILE, Sydney Berube 0.00
10 CAPRICE, Hunter Champey 0.00
11 SOTHIS D OUILLY, Elizabeth Lang 0.00
12 SANTOS, Emma Pell 0.00

Class: 1067 - $1500 Medium Junior Jumper 1.30m (II.2b)    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVOLOMA BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 CZECHMATE, Savannah Hemby 0.00
3 TYROL D'ANTO, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
4 ACETTO DU LYS, Reese Madden 0.00
5 IT’S EASY, Lukene Arenas 0.00
6 LUKEN DU ROUET, Sophia Studd 0.00
7 ASH VILLE ROCK, Keira Foster 0.00
8 BRIGHTON BAY, Emma Seving 0.00
9 DUBLINE, Skyler Fields 0.00
10 BACKSTORY, Hunter Champey 0.00
11 UNSOMNIE DE LA ROQUE, Dakota Champey 0.00
12 CANBERRA S.E, Kathryn Hall 0.00

Class: 1070 - $10000 NAL Low Junior Classic (1.25m)-CALI@80+    Entries: 114

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARAKIRI Z, Carson Grisham 0.00
1 WISH, Stella Chernoff 0.00
2 ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Olivia Markman 0.00
2 QUINTA 106, Olivia Parr 0.00
3 BONITA Z, Addison Piper 0.00
3 EASY MONEY, Emma Seving 0.00
4 Celine M, Taje Warrick 36.00
4 SPRING GIRL, Ava D. Hoffman 0.00
5 MAGIC MIKE, Keira Foster 0.00
5 BASIMODO, Ella Bikoff 0.00
6 FURBO ARKANSAS, Eva Fisherman 0.00
6 ARI 55, Emma Pell 0.00
7 CAROLINA DU TOULTIA Z, Sofia Carmona 0.00
7 BRONAN, CHARLOTTE MCLAUGHLIN 0.00
8 ESCAPE, Dakota Champey 0.00
8 Cornishman, Chloe Terestchenko 0.00
9 UTOPIE D'ALLOU, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
9 Vindicator, Reid Arani 0.00
10 CONTADOR, Emma Fletcher 0.00
10 DEEJAY, NYAH CHERNOFF 0.00
11 CARONA 7, Farah Rizvi 0.00
11 CATOLINA MB, LEA RUCKER 0.00
12 ERO DEL PIERIRE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
12 ANGELO, Betta Whitbeck 0.00
13 FLASH, Morgan Champey 0.00
13 DOLCE VITA, Anna Richardson 0.00
14 SENSATION 21, Chapin Cheska 0.00
14 TEMPO ROYAL, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
15 LADY PLANE, Failenn Aselta 0.00
15 BARONESSE, Dakota Champey 0.00

Class: 1071 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.2d-CALI@80+    Entries: 81

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENINSULA EMERALD LASS, Paige Matthies 0.00
1 BLUE SUGAR OTJ, Lauren Mccaulley 0.00
2 WISH, Stella Chernoff 0.00
2 ARI 55, Emma Pell 0.00
3 QUO VADIS, Carson Grisham 0.00
3 HILL TOP VAN HET GOVERSHOF, Hunter Champey 0.00
4 RL MONACO, Taylor Kraft 0.00
4 CASPER, Hannah Hoch 0.00
5 KEC HAVANA, Ella Bikoff 0.00
5 IGNORE VAN ORSHOF, Robert Reyers 0.00
6 HUCKLEBERRY, Ella Bikoff 0.00
6 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Ellie Bruder 0.00
7 CARONA 7, Farah Rizvi 0.00
7 UTOPIE D'ALLOU, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
8 BASIMODO, Ella Bikoff 0.00
8 SPRING GIRL, Ava D. Hoffman 0.00
9 VDL EMPIRE, Ana Sofia Rodriguez 0.00
9 STORMREAVER FP, CATHERINE O'CONNOR 0.00
10 Cornishman, Chloe Terestchenko 0.00
10 BONITA Z, Addison Piper 0.00
11 CABADBARAN S, Carolina Villanueva 0.00
11 MOONFACE JX, Reese Madden 0.00
12 CLARINA, Caroline Ellis 0.00
12 FABEL, Morgan Champey 0.00

Class: 1072 - $1500 Low Junior Jumper 1.20m (II.2b)- CALI@80+    Entries: 86

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNIQUE STAR, Valentina Arenas 0.00
1 Vindicator, Reid Arani 0.00
2 LADY PLANE, Failenn Aselta 0.00
2 TWITTER, Natalie Jayne 0.00
3 DUTCH DESIGN, Caelinn Leahy 0.00
3 HILL TOP VAN HET GOVERSHOF, Hunter Champey 0.00
4 QUICKLEY 3, Ava Ellis 0.00
4 Optimal Hastak, Emma Seving 0.00
5 BRONAN, CHARLOTTE MCLAUGHLIN 0.00
5 CORLAND STAR, Liza Shoaf 0.00
6 USA TODAY, Reid Arani 0.00
6 WELCOME COR, Genevieve Johns 0.00
7 JAQUINA, Sarah Rose Berg 0.00
7 Celine M, Taje Warrick 0.00
8 CASPER, Hannah Hoch 0.00
8 DALIANTE M, Caroline Ellis 0.00
9 CARIBIC, Savannah Hemby 0.00
9 CALIDA 87, Isabelle Gochtovtt 0.00
10 FVF SAILOR MAN, Erin Floyd 0.00
10 FLASH, Morgan Champey 0.00
11 OHLALA Z, Dylan Laiken 0.00
11 EXCELSIOR, Sofia Antico 0.00
12 VISTO'S BESPOKE, Jacob Harris 0.00
12 ERO DEL PIERIRE, Hallie Grimes 0.00

Class: 1075 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & Under (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WIRINA, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 EVEREST DE MUZE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin 0.00
4 LANDINI, Vincent Desiderio 0.00
5 DON DIABLO, Christian Dominquez 0.00
6 ANDRETTI, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
7 CASSINI DU BOY, Kate Van De Bovenkamp 0.00
8 CADIVA, Sari H. Guerreiro 0.00
9 CHABUM II, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
10 BOUKATI B, Sadie Moulton 0.00
11 WHISKY, Willamina Merton 0.00
12 Coco Cilla, Gabriella Curry 0.00 N

Class: 1076 - $1500 Children's Jumper 14 & Under (1.10m) II.2d    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDRETTI, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
2 KORRADO, HOMERO SENSEVER 0.00
3 ARCHER, Ella Hess 0.00
4 REARCROSS QUALITY CRUIZE, Annalise Manoog 0.00
5 ECLIPSE, Lillie Parr 0.00
6 BILLIE JEAN, Willamina Merton 0.00
7 NO REGRETS VIII, Caia Watridge 0.00
8 BAM BAM, Madelline Simak 0.00
9 ZOEY, Julia Popczyk 0.00

Class: 1077 - $2500 NAL/WIHS Child Jumper 14&U Classic (1.15m)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dersey, Chloe Jhin 60.00
2 EVEREST DE MUZE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 ANDRETTI, Campbell L. Hudkins 0.00
4 Kalle, Caia Watridge 36.00
5 ARCHER, Ella Hess 0.00
6 BAM BAM, Madelline Simak 0.00
7 WIRINA, Ella Bikoff 0.00
8 NO REGRETS VIII, Caia Watridge 0.00
9 LANDINI, Vincent Desiderio 0.00
10 ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin 0.00
11 CASSINI DU BOY, Kate Van De Bovenkamp 0.00
12 L'AMOUR 105, Grace Parker Gara 0.00

Class: 1080 - $1500 Children's Jumper 15-17 (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATHLETIC LADY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
2 LADY B LUCKY, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00
3 AROBASE DES CHAMPS, Emma Metzger 0.00
4 FLOWERBOMB, Lilia Holder 0.00
5 ZELDA, Hailey Hak 0.00
6 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE, Anna Perlow 0.00
7 PIKACHU, Dianna Foran 0.00
8 COOPER 152, Alice Neild 0.00
9 UCELO DE KERGANE, Hailey Hak 0.00
10 STELLA BLUE, Isabel Mishara 0.00
11 GAIA SCF, Lauren Shrem 0.00
12 TRIOMPHE, Sophia Gianoulis 0.00

Class: 1081 - $1500 Children's Jumper 15-17 (1.10m) II.2.d    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILD CARD, Abigail Jay 0.00
2 VIKING DU PERRON, Eliana Brody 0.00
3 BLANCO DE CARTIGNY, Gwen Field 0.00
4 CORRALEJO DEL RIO, Victoria Craig 0.00
5 CRUZ Z, Alexandra Kozel 0.00
6 CARONO Z, Stella Propp 0.00
7 TRUEHOLM'S LIVA, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00
8 SOLANA, Juliette Richmagui 0.00
9 CHACCLANDER, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
10 Casear, Olivia Ferro 0.00
11 DOSTELLES, Elizabeth Chapel 0.00
12 COGNAC, Victoria Craig 0.00

Class: 1082 - $2500 NAL/WIHS Child Jumper 15-17 Classic (1.15m    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILD CARD, Abigail Jay 0.00
2 STELLA BLUE, Isabel Mishara 0.00
3 URSULA D’AUGE, Hensley Humphries 0.00
4 AROBASE DES CHAMPS, Emma Metzger 0.00
5 CAN-DO, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 CARONO Z, Stella Propp 0.00
7 ATHLETIC LADY, Libbie Gordon 0.00
8 EWAVANTA, Madeleine Mallon 0.00
9 DOLLY DU MURIER, Abigail Jay 0.00
10 VIKING DU PERRON, Eliana Brody 0.00
11 USSANDRA DEHALAIS, Wynter Johnson 0.00
12 PLAYBOY, Teddi Pritzker 0.00

Class: 1737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2b-CALI    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE NUIT, Anna Foster 0.00
1 FLEETWOOD, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
2 TOUJOURS, Kate Neily 0.00
2 PASSIONEQ SWEET DREAM, Emily Lucibello 0.00
3 BELICHICK, Clayton Martines 0.00
3 CINNAMON 25, Sandy Li 0.00
4 SO COOL, Isabella Toomey 0.00
4 CLEMENTINE RS, Isabella Toomey 0.00
5 CAIUS, Jenna Van Pelt 0.00
5 PETIT POINT, Clayton Martines 0.00
6 WILHELMUS S, Madeline Scopellite 0.00
6 L'EMENTA VD MOORSKESHOEVE, TONY STORMANNS 0.00
7 RUN AROUND SUE, Isabel Szarfarc 0.00
7 VIOLETTE DAWN, Olivia Reiskin 0.00
8 TARMAC DE BLOYE, Laine Walls 0.00
8 Artani 2, Isabella Cukrowski 0.00 N
9 CAPUA, Kate Millspaugh 0.00
9 TLALOCA Z, Riley Walrath 0.00
10 CHELSEA 113, Zoe Mcquillan 0.00
10 ZWELGJE, Joanna Sayres 0.00
11 GRETA, Sarah Heller 0.00
11 PARK LANE, Mille Staff 0.00
12 CASPIAN 4, Eliza Derstine 0.00
12 Cotswold Classic, Sydney Myers 0.00

Class: 1738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2d-CALI    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L'EMENTA VD MOORSKESHOEVE, TONY STORMANNS 0.00
1 HARTBREKER GP, YVONNE XIE 0.00
2 SO COOL, Isabella Toomey 0.00
2 GRETA, Sarah Heller 0.00
3 FLEETWOOD, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
3 LIZ TAYLOR, Gabrielle Battaglini 0.00
4 ESPRIT, Sophia Marino 0.00
4 DIBRIOOKA, Jack Cash 0.00
5 CHELSEA 113, Zoe Mcquillan 0.00
5 MALLOU C, Melanie Dunton 0.00
6 BP Blondey, Sandy Li 0.00
6 TARMAC DE BLOYE, Laine Walls 0.00
7 NEW LIFE, Daniel Karam 0.00
7 ARCADIA Z, Pilar Castanos 0.00
8 Artani 2, Isabella Cukrowski 0.00 N
8 INDIANA B, Maura Lautenbach 0.00
9 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
9 AMAI DU BOURGEONET, Stephanie Smith 0.00
10 CASPIAN 4, Eliza Derstine 0.00
10 GIRL TALK, Madison Hart 0.00
11 EFRIEDA, Texie Loyd 0.00
11 TORMUND, Savannah Kimsey 0.00
12 PAC MAN, Schuyler Gobin 0.00
12 TOUJOURS, Kate Neily 0.00

Class: 1739 - $1500 Low Children's Classic (1.0m) II2b-CALI    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VELVET NZPH, Skyler Lisitza 0.00
1 BELLE NUIT, Anna Foster 0.00
2 CLINLEX, Nicholas Lopes 0.00
2 FLEETWOOD, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
3 TOUJOURS, Kate Neily 0.00
3 L'EMENTA VD MOORSKESHOEVE, TONY STORMANNS 0.00
4 GRETA, Sarah Heller 0.00
4 CLEMENTINE RS, Isabella Toomey 0.00
5 CAIUS, Jenna Van Pelt 0.00
5 CATOKIO, Aidan Reilly-madan 0.00
6 LIZ TAYLOR, Gabrielle Battaglini 0.00
6 BILLIE JEAN, Willamina Merton 0.00
7 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
7 WHISKY, Willamina Merton 0.00
8 Cotswold Classic, Sydney Myers 15.00
8 CASPIAN 4, Eliza Derstine 0.00
9 Tienzo Palatie, Megan Wheeler 0.00
9 NEW LIFE, Daniel Karam 0.00
10 INDIANA B, Maura Lautenbach 0.00
10 ZWELGJE, Joanna Sayres 0.00
11 VIOLETTE DAWN, Olivia Reiskin 0.00
11 ARTHANNE DE CACAO, MIA GAVILANES 0.00
12 SO COOL, Isabella Toomey 0.00
12 ESPRIT, Sophia Marino 0.00

Class: 1765 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINUS, Taylor Kungle 0.00
2 DE KONINGIN, Annie Goss 0.00
3 LEVISTAR, Haley Cassidy 0.00
4 ALEXANDER, Katie Hawkins 0.00
5 PIS ALLER, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
6 BILI Q, Luciana Quinones 0.00
7 VALONCA DH Z, Dimitra Ippolito 0.00
8 QUADRIFOLIO, Natalie Rowat 0.00
9 Capitol, Stephanie Richards 0.00
10 COR D' CLINTON Z, Margaux Plaumann 0.00
11 BIG EASY, SIERRA PEDDIE 0.00
12 JOLITA, Nathan Rolfe 0.00

Class: 1766 - Low Adult Jumper 18-35 (1.0m) II2d    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JOLITA, Nathan Rolfe 0.00
2 CIACOMINA, Taylor Stier 0.00
3 BULL RUN'S BEAT THE BULLET, Sophia A. Thomson 0.00
4 HEARTSPOT, Annahart Yuschok 0.00
5 CANTERA, Katherine O'Mmalley 0.00
6 PIS ALLER, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
7 FAIRY TALE, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
8 COIGNARD KATALEI, Stephanie Richards 0.00
9 MUSE FOX GF, Paige Agrawal 0.00
10 SAMGEMJEE, MARIA GNECCO ESTRADA 0.00
11 DUIDAMRAMIRO N, Maeve O'Cconnor 0.00
12 DOUBLE QUICK, Maeve O'Cconnor 0.00

Class: 1767 - $1500 Low Adult Jumper 18-35 Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BULL RUN'S BEAT THE BULLET, Sophia A. Thomson 0.00
2 JOLITA, Nathan Rolfe 0.00
3 HENDRIK, KATE PETTERSEN 0.00
4 UITTERAARD, Bay Noland-armstrong 0.00
5 DE KONINGIN, Annie Goss 0.00
6 Capitol, Stephanie Richards 24.00
7 VALONCA DH Z, Dimitra Ippolito 0.00
8 COIGNARD KATALEI, Stephanie Richards 0.00
9 BRUT STRENGTH, Julia Granzow 0.00
10 LINUS, Taylor Kungle 0.00
11 CHILLIANO VD VINKHOEVE Z, Carrie Boeve 0.00
12 PIS ALLER, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00

Class: 1768 - Low Adult Jumper 36+ (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cyber Space, Molly Athey 0.00
2 BLUEMONT, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
3 VERONIEQUE, Eleanor H. Bright 0.00
4 ELSA, Lorrie Zupon 0.00
5 BACHELOR, Patricia Hurter 0.00
6 TWENTY CREEK, Sherry Mahle 0.00
7 FOR ARGENTINUS, Lorrie Zupon 0.00
8 GEVALIA, Martha Nevins 0.00
9 ARDENTA, Sophie Stenbeck 0.00
10 ALEJANDRO, Win Lewis 0.00
11 EDINGHTON, Whitney Chatterjee 0.00
12 COMANCHE, Amy Smith 0.00

Class: 1769 - Low Adult Jumper 36+ (1.0m) II2d    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMINO, Dan Towriss 0.00
2 UMPY DES FONTAINES, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00
3 VERONIEQUE, Eleanor H. Bright 0.00
4 CORLANTINA, Nina Simons 0.00
5 GENESIS, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
6 ELSA, Lorrie Zupon 0.00
7 BLUEMONT, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
8 MONEYPENNY, Catherine Cech 0.00
9 VERDI BIRDY, NANCY ROBITAILLE 0.00
10 CAPETOWN PRINCESS, Heather R. Brodkin 0.00
11 FOR ARGENTINUS, Lorrie Zupon 0.00
12 CLASSIC BROTHER, Martha Nevins 0.00

Class: 1770 - $1500 Low Adult Jumper 36+ Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR ARGENTINUS, Lorrie Zupon 0.00
2 DIGNITY, Carolyn Lackey 0.00
3 WHATEVER, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
4 ELSA, Lorrie Zupon 0.00
5 BACHELOR, Patricia Hurter 0.00
6 CORLANTINA, Nina Simons 0.00
7 BLUEMONT, Dorothy E. Cox 0.00
8 EDINGHTON, Whitney Chatterjee 0.00
9 GENESIS, Chante E. Lamont-owen 0.00
10 CHARLY LUMAD, Simone Falco 0.00
11 MONEYPENNY, Catherine Cech 0.00
12 DOMINO, Dan Towriss 0.00

Class: 2001 - $250 Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 GRATITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 BILLBOARD, Tiffany Morrissey 12.00 N
4 BRAAVOS, Greg Crolick 0.00
5 THUNDER, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
6 HAMILTON, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
7 THANK YOU KINDLY, Gavin Moylan 0.00
8 SONOMA, Sarah Miller 0.00

Class: 2002 - $600 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACIANO, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 GRATITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 SOLITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 THUNDER, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
5 BILLBOARD, Tiffany Morrissey 6.00 N
6 MY HERO, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
7 HAMILTON, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
8 HARRISON, Holly H. Orlando 0.00

Class: 2003 - $750 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACIANO, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 GRATITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 THUNDER, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
4 BILLBOARD, Tiffany Morrissey 9.00 N
5 HAMILTON, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
6 BRAAVOS, Greg Crolick 0.00
7 LUGATTI, Sam Berry 0.00
8 MY HERO, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00

Class: 2004 - $600 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 BILLBOARD, Tiffany Morrissey 15.00 N
3 SOLITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 HAMILTON, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
5 DRAGONSTONE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 CHAPPY, Amy White 0.00
7 GRACIANO, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
8 THANK YOU KINDLY, Gavin Moylan 0.00

Class: 2005 - $850 Green Hunter 3' Stake    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 BILLBOARD, Tiffany Morrissey 15.00 N
3 SOLITUDE, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 GRACIANO, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
5 THANK YOU KINDLY, Gavin Moylan 0.00
6 DRAGONSTONE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
7 HAMILTON, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
8 CHAPPY, Amy White 0.00

Class: 2006 - $250 High Performance Working Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA 19, Jimmy Torano 0.00
2 CURO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
4 DIAMANTE, Patricia Griffith 0.00
5 CORALLO Z, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 2007 - $900 High Performance Working Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
2 CURO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 CORALLO Z, Greg Crolick 0.00
4 DIAMANTE, Patricia Griffith 0.00
5 CALIFORNIA 19, Jimmy Torano 0.00

Class: 2008 - $900 High Performance Working Handy Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
3 DIAMANTE, Patricia Griffith 0.00
4 CORALLO Z, Greg Crolick 0.00
5 CALIFORNIA 19, Jimmy Torano 0.00

Class: 2009 - $900 High Performance Working Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 CURO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 DIAMANTE, Patricia Griffith 0.00
4 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00
5 BELIEVE, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
6 CALIFORNIA 19, Jimmy Torano 0.00
7 CORALLO Z, Greg Crolick 0.00

Class: 2010 - $900 High Performance Working Hunter Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINDFUL, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 DIAMANTE, Patricia Griffith 0.00
3 CURO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 BELIEVE, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
5 CORALLO Z, Greg Crolick 0.00
6 CARENTO, Sara Taylor 0.00

Class: 2021 - $250 Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
2 MARIO, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 DAVINCI, Taylor Willever 0.00
4 SOMEDAY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
5 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 6.00
6 TOTEM, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
7 RAVELLO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
8 SNOWCLOUD, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 2022 - $600 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOTEM, HAYES QUINCY 0.00
2 SOMEDAY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
3 DAVINCI, Taylor Willever 0.00
4 RAVELLO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
5 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 6.00
6 ROCKETMAN T, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
7 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
8 SANDRINGHAM, Dana Escales 0.00

Class: 2023 - $750 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
2 DAVINCI, Taylor Willever 0.00
3 MARIO, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 9.00
5 SOMEDAY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
6 ROCKETMAN T, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
7 SANDRINGHAM, Dana Escales 0.00
8 TOTEM, HAYES QUINCY 0.00

Class: 2024 - $600 Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWCLOUD, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 RAVELLO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
3 SOMEDAY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
4 HARVEY, Greg Crolick 0.00
5 DAVINCI, Taylor Willever 0.00
6 COUNT ME IN, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
7 SONDER, Patricia Griffith 0.00
8 MARIO, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 2025 - $850 Green Hunter 3'3 Stake    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
2 HARVEY, Greg Crolick 0.00
3 DAVINCI, Taylor Willever 0.00
4 SOMEDAY, Laena A. Romond 0.00
5 MARIO, Hunter Kay 0.00
6 ROCKETMAN T, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
7 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
8 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 0.00

Class: 2051 - $200 3 & 4 Year Old Pre-Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMINIK, Steven Gregorio 0.00
2 JACK FLASH VA, Null 0.00
3 KNOW HOW, KATIE ULOTH 0.00

Class: 2052 - $600 3 & 4 Year Old Pre-Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACK FLASH VA, Null 0.00
2 KNOW HOW, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
3 DOMINIK, Steven Gregorio 0.00

Class: 2053 - $600 3 & 4 Year Old Pre-Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMINIK, Steven Gregorio 0.00
2 KNOW HOW, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
3 JACK FLASH VA, Null 0.00

Class: 2054 - $600 3 & 4 Year Old Pre-Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KNOW HOW, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
2 JACK FLASH VA, Null 0.00
3 DOMINIK, Steven Gregorio 0.00

Class: 2101 - $250 Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERWONDER, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 MAVERICK, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
3 MIDDLETON, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 SHER KHAN, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
5 CALIFORNIA 19, Jimmy Torano 0.00
6 LOVE NOTE, Scott Stewart 0.00
7 CASTELLAN, Scott Stewart 0.00
8 RIVER, Jimmy Torano 0.00

Class: 2102 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAVERICK, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
2 HOBBS LANE, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
3 EVERWONDER, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 CALIFORNIA 19, Jimmy Torano 0.00
5 SHER KHAN, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
6 GABRIEL, Victoria Colvin 0.00
7 COUNSELOR, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
8 BOND, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 2103 - $750 Green Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOBBS LANE, Maria Rasmussen 0.00
2 MIDDLETON, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 EVERWONDER, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 SHER KHAN, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
5 NORTH SEA, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 MAVERICK, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
7 COUNSELOR, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
8 CABRIO, Scott Stewart 0.00

Class: 2104 - $600 Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABRIO, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 BOND, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 SHER KHAN, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 EVERWONDER, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 NEW ADDITION, Melissa L. Feller 0.00
6 LOVE NOTE, Scott Stewart 0.00
7 MAVERICK, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
8 MIDDLETON, Christopher Payne 0.00

Class: 2105 - $850 Green Hunter 3'6 Stake    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABRIO, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 MIDDLETON, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 EVERWONDER, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 LOVE NOTE, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 GABRIEL, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 MAVERICK, Jeff J. Gogul 0.00
7 SHER KHAN, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 CASTELLAN, Scott Stewart 0.00

Class: 2106 - $100 Young Hunter 3' (5YO & Under) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIADITION, Lydia M. Ulrich 0.00
2 O QUITO VAN HET PANISHOF, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 APP FOR THAT, Michael Murphy 0.00
4 EXECUTIVE ORDER, Steve Schaefer 0.00
5 DIAMOND DAY, Danelle M M. Diachuk 0.00

Class: 2107 - $100 Young Hunter 3' (5YO & Under)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 O QUITO VAN HET PANISHOF, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 DIAMOND DAY, Danelle M M. Diachuk 0.00
3 DIADITION, Lydia M. Ulrich 0.00
4 EXECUTIVE ORDER, Steve Schaefer 0.00
5 APP FOR THAT, Michael Murphy 0.00

Class: 2108 - $100 Young Hunter 3' (5YO & Under)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APP FOR THAT, Michael Murphy 0.00
2 DIADITION, Lydia M. Ulrich 0.00
3 O QUITO VAN HET PANISHOF, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 DIAMOND DAY, Danelle M M. Diachuk 0.00
5 EXECUTIVE ORDER, Steve Schaefer 0.00

Class: 2109 - $100 Young Hunter 3' (5YO & Under)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APP FOR THAT, Michael Murphy 0.00
2 O QUITO VAN HET PANISHOF, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 EXECUTIVE ORDER, Steve Schaefer 0.00
4 DIAMOND DAY, Danelle M M. Diachuk 0.00
5 DIADITION, Lydia M. Ulrich 0.00

Class: 2110 - $100 Young Hunter 3' (5YO & Under)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APP FOR THAT, Michael Murphy 0.00
2 DIADITION, Lydia M. Ulrich 0.00
3 O QUITO VAN HET PANISHOF, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 EXECUTIVE ORDER, Steve Schaefer 0.00
5 DIAMOND DAY, Danelle M M. Diachuk 0.00

Class: 2111 - $100 Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 (6 & 7 YO & Under)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJI, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 RIOJA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
4 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
5 VIDA DE ROCA NPF, Michael Murphy 0.00
6 SIEGER, Taylor Franchi 0.00
7 ATHOS VAN HET POELEIND Z, Jacob Pope 0.00

Class: 2112 - $100 Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 (6 & 7 YO & Under)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
2 BENJI, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
3 ATHOS VAN HET POELEIND Z, Jacob Pope 0.00
4 VIDA DE ROCA NPF, Michael Murphy 0.00
5 RIOJA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 SIEGER, Taylor Franchi 0.00
7 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 2113 - $100 Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 (6 & 7 YO & Under)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJI, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 VIDA DE ROCA NPF, Michael Murphy 0.00
3 ATHOS VAN HET POELEIND Z, Jacob Pope 0.00
4 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
5 RIOJA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 SIEGER, Taylor Franchi 0.00
7 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 2114 - $100 Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 (6 & 7 YO & Under)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJI, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 RIOJA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
4 VIDA DE ROCA NPF, Michael Murphy 0.00
5 ATHOS VAN HET POELEIND Z, Jacob Pope 0.00
6 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
7 SIEGER, Taylor Franchi 0.00

Class: 2115 - $100 Young Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 (6 & 7 YO & Under)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJI, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
2 VIDA DE ROCA NPF, Michael Murphy 0.00
3 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
4 ATHOS VAN HET POELEIND Z, Jacob Pope 0.00
5 RIOJA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 SIEGER, Taylor Franchi 0.00
7 PARLAY, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 2121 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EILEEN, Savannah Talcott 0.00
2 CAPTIVATING, Sydney Raidy 0.00
3 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
4 LUSORY, Jasmine Karpinski 0.00
5 HUG IT OUT, Madison Hart-lea 0.00
6 AS YOU WISH, Cady Ryan 0.00
7 MR. TOFFEE, Rachel Nichols 0.00
8 PAPILLON BLUE, Isabella Roman 0.00

Class: 2122 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATING, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 AS YOU WISH, Cady Ryan 0.00
3 BIJOU - ISF, Jacqueline Roberts 0.00
4 EILEEN, Savannah Talcott 0.00
5 MAGNUS JAQUE MATE MAIL, Janet P. Daugherty 0.00
6 COSTELLO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
7 TURNING POINT, Kaelyn Felder 0.00
8 DEAR HEART, Joann Cangelosi 0.00

Class: 2123 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUSORY, Jasmine Karpinski 0.00
2 HUG IT OUT, Madison Hart-lea 0.00
3 PAPILLON BLUE, Isabella Roman 0.00
4 AS YOU WISH, Cady Ryan 0.00
5 CAPTIVATING, Sydney Raidy 0.00
6 ESQUIRE, Sophia Keoleian 0.00
7 MR. TOFFEE, Rachel Nichols 0.00
8 MAGNUS JAQUE MATE MAIL, Janet P. Daugherty 0.00

Class: 2124 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLORA DE LYS, Lisamarie Melk 0.00
2 CANDOR, Savannah Talcott 0.00
3 VANDAM DE TUSKER, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
4 LUSORY, Jasmine Karpinski 0.00
5 BIJOU - ISF, Jacqueline Roberts 0.00
6 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
7 PAPILLON BLUE, Isabella Roman 0.00
8 HUG IT OUT, Madison Hart-lea 0.00

Class: 2125 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDOR, Savannah Talcott 0.00
2 PAPILLON BLUE, Isabella Roman 0.00
3 HUG IT OUT, Madison Hart-lea 0.00
4 FLORA DE LYS, Lisamarie Melk 0.00
5 LUSORY, Jasmine Karpinski 0.00
6 BIJOU - ISF, Donna Roberts 0.00
7 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00

Class: 2126 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Klooney, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 HIGH TIDE, Kara H. Raposa 0.00
4 CARDEROCK, Sela Iverson 0.00

Class: 2127 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Klooney, Maggie Gould 15.00
3 HIGH TIDE, Kara H. Raposa 0.00
4 D'AVIGNON, Stacey Driscoll 0.00
5 CARDEROCK, Sela Iverson 0.00

Class: 2128 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Klooney, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 HIGH TIDE, Kara H. Raposa 0.00
3 CARDEROCK, Sela Iverson 0.00
5 D'AVIGNON, Stacey Driscoll 0.00

Class: 2129 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Klooney, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 HIGH TIDE, Kara H. Raposa 0.00
3 QUICKSILVER TOO MUCH BLUE, Sarah Heller 0.00
4 CARDEROCK, Sela Iverson 0.00
5 BALOUBELLE, Sara Hardin 0.00
6 VANDAM DE TUSKER, Kayla Briskey 0.00
7 BALANCHINE, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00
8 D'AVIGNON, Stacey Driscoll 0.00

Class: 2130 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Klooney, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 MR. TOFFEE, Rachel Nichols 0.00
3 HIGH TIDE, Kara H. Raposa 0.00
4 QUICKSILVER TOO MUCH BLUE, Sarah Heller 0.00
5 CARDEROCK, Sela Iverson 0.00
6 VANDAM DE TUSKER, Kayla Briskey 0.00
7 D'AVIGNON, Stacey Driscoll 0.00
8 BALANCHINE, Rachel B. Kennedy 0.00

Class: 2201 - $250 Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIBONACCI, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 SPORTS PAGE, Scott Stewart 0.00
4 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
5 ALRIGHT, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
6 BOCELLI, Taylor Willever 0.00
7 PIONEER, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00

Class: 2202 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 SPORTS PAGE, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 PIONEER, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
4 FIBONACCI, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 ALRIGHT, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
6 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
7 BOCELLI, Taylor Willever 0.00

Class: 2203 - $750 Green Hunter 3'9 Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIONEER, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
2 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
3 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 SPORTS PAGE, Scott Stewart 0.00
5 FIBONACCI, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 BOCELLI, Taylor Willever 0.00
7 ALRIGHT, Holly H. Orlando 0.00

Class: 2204 - $600 Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIONEER, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
2 SPORTS PAGE, Scott Stewart 0.00
3 SINATRA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
4 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
5 FIBONACCI, Christopher Payne 0.00
6 ALRIGHT, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
7 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
8 BOCELLI, Taylor Willever 0.00

Class: 2205 - $850 Green Hunter 3'9 Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPORTS PAGE, Scott Stewart 0.00
2 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
4 ALRIGHT, Holly H. Orlando 0.00
5 PIONEER, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
6 BOCELLI, Taylor Willever 0.00
7 FIBONACCI, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 SINATRA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00

Class: 2601 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIDDLETON, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
2 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
3 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
4 CASTELLAN, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
5 CHABLISE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
6 HENNESSY, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
7 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
8 JUST ASK, Katherine Pepi 0.00

Class: 2602 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIDDLETON, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
2 CHABLISE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
3 MONTEVALLO, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
4 HENNESSY, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
5 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00
6 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
7 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
8 JUST ASK, Katherine Pepi 0.00

Class: 2603 - $700 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLISE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
2 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
3 HENNESSY, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
4 CASTELLAN, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
5 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
6 MIDDLETON, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
7 JUST ASK, Katherine Pepi 0.00
8 MONTEVALLO, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00

Class: 2604 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MIDDLETON, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
2 CHABLISE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
3 CASTELLAN, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
4 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
5 HENNESSY, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
6 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
7 MONTEVALLO, Vanessa E. Mavec 0.00
8 HERR DROSSELMEYER, Anneliese Kolaska 0.00

Class: 2605 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 Stake    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHABLISE, Kelly Tropin 0.00
2 CASTELLAN, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
3 HENNESSY, Emma Lena M. Green 0.00
4 MIDDLETON, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
5 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
6 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
7 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
8 Ausone, Kelsey Donahoe 0.00

Class: 2616 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36+ U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 ON THE SLYE, Katie Robinson 0.00
3 MTM CASABLANCA, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
4 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
5 LOVE NOTE, Nancy Hooker 0.00
6 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
7 GRANBLUE, Katie Robinson 0.00
8 ECLIPSE, Emily A. Morin 0.00

Class: 2617 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
2 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
3 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 ON THE SLYE, Katie Robinson 0.00
5 RAFIKI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
6 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
7 LOVE NOTE, Nancy Hooker 0.00
8 MTM CASABLANCA, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00

Class: 2618 - $700 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36+ Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 RAFIKI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
3 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00
4 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
5 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
6 MTM CASABLANCA, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
7 ECLIPSE, Emily A. Morin 0.00
8 FOR ME, Wendy Valdes 0.00

Class: 2619 - $500 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH ME, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 ON THE SLYE, Katie Robinson 0.00
3 RAFIKI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
4 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
5 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
6 GRANBLUE, Katie Robinson 0.00
7 FOR ME, Wendy Valdes 0.00
8 LOVE NOTE, Nancy Hooker 0.00

Class: 2620 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 36+ Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON THE SLYE, Katie Robinson 0.00
2 GRANBLUE, Katie Robinson 0.00
3 RAFIKI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
4 ECLIPSE, Emily A. Morin 0.00
5 MTM CASABLANCA, Rindy C. Dominguez 0.00
6 LOVE NOTE, Nancy Hooker 0.00
7 PRIVATEER, Kelley M. Corrigan 0.00
8 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00

Class: 2625 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
2 CAMPARI, Taylor Bodson 0.00
3 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
4 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
5 HERO, Alliy Moyer 0.00
6 WINSOME, Anjali Khanna 0.00
7 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
8 DECORATED HERO, Hannah Himelfarb 0.00

Class: 2626 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
3 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
4 RICO SUAVE, Grace Webster 0.00
5 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
6 WINSOME, Anjali Khanna 0.00
7 CAMPARI, Taylor Bodson 0.00
8 QUINTUS, Britta M. Lippert 0.00

Class: 2627 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
2 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
3 EGO, Chelsea Director 0.00
4 RICO SUAVE, Grace Webster 0.00
5 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
6 WINSOME, Anjali Khanna 0.00
7 QUINTUS, Britta M. Lippert 0.00
8 HERO, Alliy Moyer 0.00

Class: 2628 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERO, Alliy Moyer 0.00
2 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
3 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
4 WINSOME, Anjali Khanna 0.00
5 DECORATED HERO, Hannah Himelfarb 0.00
6 RICO SUAVE, Grace Webster 0.00
7 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
8 EGO, Chelsea Director 0.00

Class: 2629 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERO, Alliy Moyer 0.00
2 QUEST, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
3 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
4 ENOUGH SAID, Stephanie E. Danhakl 0.00
5 WINSOME, Anjali Khanna 0.00
6 QUINTUS, Britta M. Lippert 0.00
7 CASARIO, Taylor Bodson 0.00
8 EGO, Chelsea Director 0.00

Class: 2630 - $100 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+ U/S    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FABLE, James G. Anderson 0.00
2 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
3 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00
4 Winter Stroll, Nancy Hooker 0.00
5 ON THE QT, Emily W. Maillet 0.00
6 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Brad Wolf 0.00
7 RIVER, Shaw Johnson Price 0.00
8 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00

Class: 2631 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE DIPLOMATE, Michelle Gauchat 0.00
2 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
3 IT'S MY LIFE, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
4 MERIDIAN, Lissa Bachner 0.00
5 ON THE QT, Emily W. Maillet 0.00
6 Argentus, Daryl Portela 0.00
7 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
8 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00

Class: 2632 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+ Handy    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITH GRATITUDE, Hillary R. Jean 0.00
2 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Brad Wolf 0.00
4 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
5 GOOD THING, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
6 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
7 ROCKLYN, Katie Robinson 0.00
8 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00

Class: 2633 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIBRETTO, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
3 Argentus, Daryl Portela 0.00
4 MOSTLY SUNNY, Caroline Moran 0.00
5 BRIGADIER, Mary M. Barben 0.00
6 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Brad Wolf 0.00
7 FABLE, James G. Anderson 0.00
8 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00

Class: 2634 - $600 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSTLY SUNNY, Caroline Moran 0.00
2 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
3 MYTHICAL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 PRIVATE PRACTICE, Brad Wolf 0.00
5 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
6 GOOD THING, Carol A. Hoffman 0.00
7 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
8 ON THE QT, Emily W. Maillet 0.00

Class: 2701 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. A) U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
2 COOL BLUE, Madison Arani 0.00
3 ANCHORMAN, Asta Torokvei 0.00
4 BUGATI SITTE, Cheyenne Bianchi 0.00
5 BLUE EMPIRE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
6 AHRENS, Whitney Lind 0.00
7 RESOLUTE, Julia Stento 0.00
8 BOCAS ANARCHY, Lisa Butzer 0.00

Class: 2702 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. A)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE EMPIRE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 ANCHORMAN, Asta Torokvei 0.00
3 RESOLUTE, Julia Stento 0.00
4 CLYDE 97, Lily Barnard 0.00
5 BUGATI SITTE, Cheyenne Bianchi 0.00
6 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
7 INCOGNITO, Regina Barasch 0.00
8 QUETZAL DE RAZEL, Hannah Farwell 0.00

Class: 2703 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. A)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE EMPIRE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 ANCHORMAN, Asta Torokvei 0.00
3 AHRENS, Whitney Lind 0.00
4 COOL BLUE, Madison Arani 0.00
5 Carthona Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
6 BUGATI SITTE, Cheyenne Bianchi 0.00
7 RESOLUTE, Julia Stento 0.00
8 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00

Class: 2704 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. A)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUGATI SITTE, Cheyenne Bianchi 0.00
2 RESOLUTE, Julia Stento 0.00
3 CLYDE 97, Lily Barnard 0.00
4 COOL BLUE, Madison Arani 0.00
5 Carthona Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
6 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
7 ANCHORMAN, Asta Torokvei 0.00
8 INCOGNITO, Regina Barasch 0.00

Class: 2705 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. A)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUGATI SITTE, Cheyenne Bianchi 0.00
2 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
3 CLYDE 97, Lily Barnard 0.00
4 BLUE EMPIRE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
5 RESOLUTE, Julia Stento 0.00
6 Carthona Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
7 QUETZAL DE RAZEL, Hannah Farwell 0.00
8 COOL BLUE, Madison Arani 0.00

Class: 2706 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. B) U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
2 CHECKPOINT, Michael Baum 0.00
3 LALIQUE, Michael Baum 0.00
4 BLISS, Kelly N. Lively 0.00
5 DAVINCI, Kailey Brand 0.00
6 GATSBY, Lindsay Vail 0.00
7 SACRET DES PARTS, Danielle Holliday 0.00
8 CINDERELLA MAN, Caroline Ratigan 0.00

Class: 2707 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
2 CINDERELLA MAN, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
3 URBAN, Chelsea Director 0.00
4 CONWAY, Michael Baum 0.00
5 LALIQUE, Michael Baum 0.00
6 CHECKPOINT, Michael Baum 0.00
7 SONDER, Lexi Maounis 0.00
8 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Cara Camelo 0.00

Class: 2708 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SONDER, Lexi Maounis 0.00
2 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Cara Camelo 0.00
3 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
4 LALIQUE, Michael Baum 0.00
5 URBAN, Chelsea Director 0.00
6 CONWAY, Michael Baum 0.00
7 GATSBY, Lindsay Vail 0.00
8 SACRET DES PARTS, Danielle Holliday 0.00

Class: 2709 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINDERELLA MAN, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
2 CASANOVA, Grace C Busch 0.00
3 SIENNA, Lexi Maounis 0.00
4 LALIQUE, Michael Baum 0.00
5 CONWAY, Michael Baum 0.00
6 BLISS, Kelly N. Lively 0.00
7 CHECKPOINT, Michael Baum 0.00
8 CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00

Class: 2710 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIENNA, Lexi Maounis 0.00
2 CONWAY, Michael Baum 0.00
3 CASANOVA, Grace C Busch 0.00
4 RIGHT-OFF, Kelly N. Lively 0.00
5 SONDER, Lexi Maounis 0.00
6 CINDERELLA MAN, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
7 URBAN, Chelsea Director 0.00
8 SACRET DES PARTS, Danielle Holliday 0.00

Class: 2716 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. A) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
2 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
3 BELLEVUE, Suzanne Duncan 0.00
4 CLEMENTINE RS, Jennifer Magee 0.00
5 MY HERO, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
6 CORNETTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
7 VERONIKA, Shelby Ripka 0.00
8 NO DOUBT, Stacey Woods 0.00

Class: 2717 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. A)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLEVUE, Suzanne Duncan 0.00
2 VERONIKA, Shelby Ripka 0.00
3 MY HERO, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
4 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
5 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
6 NO DOUBT, Stacey Woods 0.00
7 CLEMENTINE RS, Jennifer Magee 0.00
8 CORNETTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00

Class: 2718 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. A)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY HERO, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
2 BELLEVUE, Suzanne Duncan 0.00
3 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
4 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
5 CORNETTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
6 CLEMENTINE RS, Jennifer Magee 0.00
7 VERONIKA, Shelby Ripka 0.00
8 NO DOUBT, Stacey Woods 0.00

Class: 2719 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. A)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
2 BELLEVUE, Suzanne Duncan 0.00
3 NO DOUBT, Stacey Woods 0.00
4 CORNETTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
5 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
6 MY HERO, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
7 CLEMENTINE RS, Jennifer Magee 0.00
8 VERONIKA, Shelby Ripka 0.00

Class: 2720 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. A)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPELLA, Garland Alban 0.00
2 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
3 CLEMENTINE RS, Jennifer Magee 0.00
4 MY HERO, Hope Batchelor Dvm 0.00
5 CORNETTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
6 VERONIKA, Shelby Ripka 0.00
7 NO DOUBT, Stacey Woods 0.00
8 BELLEVUE, Suzanne Duncan 0.00

Class: 2721 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. B) U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMEDAY, Rachel Suna 0.00
2 VALHALLA, Kate Ellis 0.00
3 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
4 R & R, Jill Abrams 0.00
5 IN TIME, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
6 CONDOR, Kate Ellis 0.00
7 Baron Z, Susannah Rose 0.00
8 EMERSON, Heather Fargis 0.00

Class: 2722 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. B)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAIROBI NEWS, Amanda Williamson 0.00
2 FABRICIO 23, Alexis Joel 0.00
3 IN TIME, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
4 SOMEDAY, Rachel Suna 0.00
5 VALHALLA, Kate Ellis 0.00
6 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
7 CONDOR, Kate Ellis 0.00
8 R & R, Jill Abrams 0.00

Class: 2723 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. B)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
2 CONDOR, Kate Ellis 0.00
3 LAVASCO, Ansley Johnson 0.00
4 ZEPP, Kate Lamborn 0.00
5 NAIROBI NEWS, Amanda Williamson 0.00
6 KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis 0.00
7 VALHALLA, Kate Ellis 0.00
8 Baron Z, Susannah Rose 0.00

Class: 2724 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. B)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R & R, Jill Abrams 0.00
2 LAVASCO, Ansley Johnson 0.00
3 CONDOR, Kate Ellis 0.00
4 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
5 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
6 SOMEDAY, Rachel Suna 0.00
7 FABRICIO 23, Alexis Joel 0.00
8 VALHALLA, Kate Ellis 0.00

Class: 2725 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Middle (Sec. B)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baron Z, Susannah Rose 21.00
2 VALHALLA, Kate Ellis 0.00
3 R & R, Jill Abrams 0.00
4 EMERSON, Heather Fargis 0.00
5 IN TIME, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
6 LAVASCO, Ansley Johnson 0.00
7 CONDOR, Kate Ellis 0.00
8 NAIROBI NEWS, Amanda Williamson 0.00

Class: 2731 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. A) U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BECKHAM, Victoria Watters 0.00
2 FIRST LOOK, Katharine Warden 0.00
3 PIROUETTE, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
4 OPTIMIST, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
5 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
6 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
7 ELLE, Anne Byers 0.00
8 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00

Class: 2732 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. A)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST LOOK, Katharine Warden 0.00
2 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
3 SOUVENIR, Randee Cherner 0.00
4 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
5 PIROUETTE, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
6 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
7 OPTIMIST, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
8 CAPRICCIO, Marcy Tremblay 0.00

Class: 2733 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. A)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUVENIR, Randee Cherner 0.00
2 BECKHAM, Victoria Watters 0.00
3 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
4 PIROUETTE, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
5 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
6 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
7 OPTIMIST, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
8 CAPRICCIO, Marcy Tremblay 0.00

Class: 2734 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. A)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIROUETTE, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
2 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
3 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
4 SOUVENIR, Randee Cherner 0.00
5 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
6 QUANTONIUS, Anne Byers 0.00
7 FIRST LOOK, Katharine Warden 0.00
8 CAPRICCIO, Marcy Tremblay 0.00

Class: 2735 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. A)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIROUETTE, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
2 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
3 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
4 BODE WELL, Joy Erikson 0.00
5 OPTIMIST, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
6 BECKHAM, Victoria Watters 0.00
7 CAPRICCIO, Marcy Tremblay 0.00
8 FIRST LOOK, Katharine Warden 0.00

Class: 2737 - $100 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. B) U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EINSTEIN, Ellin Berman 0.00
2 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
3 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
4 DECADENCE, Sherri Werner 0.00
5 SMALL ENCHANTMENT, Sheree Holliday 0.00
6 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
7 MY WAY, Jan Davenport 0.00
8 ROYAL DELPHI, Harriet Saltzman 0.00

Class: 2738 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. B)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taken, Nanci Africk 21.00
2 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
3 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
4 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
5 SMALL ENCHANTMENT, Sheree Holliday 0.00
6 ELLIOT, Rick Moyer 0.00
7 ROYAL DELPHI, Harriet Saltzman 0.00
8 EINSTEIN, Ellin Berman 0.00

Class: 2739 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. B)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALMONT, Sheree Holliday 0.00
2 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
3 EINSTEIN, Ellin Berman 0.00
4 SMALL ENCHANTMENT, Sheree Holliday 0.00
5 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
6 MY WAY, Jan Davenport 0.00
7 ROYAL DELPHI, Harriet Saltzman 0.00
8 ELLIOT, Rick Moyer 0.00

Class: 2740 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. B)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
2 VALMONT, Sheree Holliday 0.00
3 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
4 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
5 MY WAY, Jan Davenport 0.00
6 ELLIOT, Rick Moyer 0.00
7 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00
8 DECADENCE, Sherri Werner 0.00

Class: 2741 - $600 Adult Amateur Hunter Older (Sec. B)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER, James G. Anderson 0.00
2 VALMONT, Sheree Holliday 0.00
3 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00
4 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
5 MY WAY, Jan Davenport 0.00
6 LE CARO, Suzanne J. Smith 0.00
7 DECADENCE, Sherri Werner 0.00
8 ROYAL DELPHI, Harriet Saltzman 0.00

Class: 2801 - $100 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOND, Isha Swani 0.00
2 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 Speak Up, Tessa P. Brown 9.00
5 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
6 Reliance, Isabella Watson 3.00
7 BLUE MONDAY, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
8 TRENDSETTER, Libbie Gordon 0.00

Class: 2802 - $500 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
3 QUINN 42, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
4 Speak Up, Tessa P. Brown 9.00
5 TRENDSETTER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
6 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 3.00
7 INQUISITIVE, Stella Propp 0.00
8 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 2803 - $700 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00
3 INQUISITIVE, Stella Propp 0.00
4 Reliance, Isabella Watson 9.00
5 QUINN 42, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
6 HONOR, Caroline Tinsley 0.00
7 Speak Up, Tessa P. Brown 0.00
8 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 2804 - $500 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Speak Up, Tessa P. Brown 21.00
2 INQUISITIVE, Stella Propp 0.00
3 CALVARO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 TRENDSETTER, Libbie Gordon 0.00
5 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
6 QUINN 42, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
7 BLUE MONDAY, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
8 Reliance, Isabella Watson 0.00

Class: 2805 - $800 Small Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 Speak Up, Tessa P. Brown 15.00
3 BOND, Isha Swani 0.00
4 CALVARO, Kat Fuqua 0.00
5 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 INQUISITIVE, Stella Propp 0.00
7 BLUE MONDAY, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
8 QUINN 42, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00

Class: 2806 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABRIO, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 VERDANA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
3 CRITICS' CHOICE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
4 FLIRT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
5 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
6 LITTLE BOY BALOU, Celia Cram 0.00
7 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
8 KINSALE, Caroline Cole 0.00

Class: 2807 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABRIO, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 CRITICS' CHOICE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 LITTLE BOY BALOU, Celia Cram 0.00
4 QUATTRO, Madison Rauschenbach 0.00
5 VERDANA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
6 LUSTER, Ella Bikoff 0.00
7 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
8 FLIRT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00

Class: 2808 - $700 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under Handy    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BOY BALOU, Celia Cram 0.00
2 CRITICS' CHOICE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 QUATTRO, Madison Rauschenbach 0.00
4 CASARES, Catherine Kramer 0.00
5 SALVATORE, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
6 RE CHISTE, Emelia Rief 0.00
7 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00 N
8 CABRIO, Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 2809 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRITICS' CHOICE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 FLIRT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
3 LUSTER, Ella Bikoff 0.00
4 ACE OF SPADES, Gabrielle L. Morin 0.00
5 VERDANA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
6 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
7 LITTLE BOY BALOU, Celia Cram 0.00
8 QUATTRO, Madison Rauschenbach 0.00

Class: 2810 - $800 Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRITICS' CHOICE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 LUSTER, Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 ERICSSON, Mia Chimenti 0.00
4 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
5 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
6 O. HENRY, Sydney Hamel 0.00
7 AVANTI, Isabella Cukrowski 0.00
8 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00

Class: 2811 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
2 MAKER'S MARK, Ashley Scofield 0.00
3 VAREKAI, Nicole Dorwart 0.00
4 TRIDENT, Mia Boemio 0.00
5 ESKULTURO, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
6 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
7 NORTHFACE, Brenny Clare 0.00
8 LOUIS, Morgan Munz 0.00

Class: 2812 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
2 CAPITAANO Z, Taryn Fall 0.00
3 NORTHFACE, Brenny Clare 0.00
4 LOUIS, Morgan Munz 0.00
5 BRAVEHEART, Eva Romanoff 0.00
6 CANTHANO, Samuel Gleason 0.00
7 VICTORINO Z, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
8 WHAT A WONDER, Olivia Woods 0.00

Class: 2813 - $700 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 Handy    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAREKAI, Nicole Dorwart 0.00
2 CAPITAANO Z, Taryn Fall 0.00
3 NORTHFACE, Brenny Clare 0.00
4 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
5 LOUIS, Morgan Munz 0.00
6 ESKULTURO, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
7 CIMBERLY, Eve Meyer 0.00
8 VICTORINO Z, Rachel M. Darby 0.00

Class: 2814 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHAT A WONDER, Olivia Woods 0.00
2 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
3 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
4 VICTORINO Z, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
5 BRAVEHEART, Eva Romanoff 0.00
6 ESKULTURO, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
7 CAPITAANO Z, Taryn Fall 0.00
8 TRIDENT, Mia Boemio 0.00

Class: 2815 - $800 Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 Stake    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHAT A WONDER, Olivia Woods 0.00
2 MAJOR KEY, Gigi Manigault 0.00
3 VICTORINO Z, Rachel M. Darby 0.00
4 TRIDENT, Mia Boemio 0.00
5 CAPITAANO Z, Taryn Fall 0.00
6 BRAVEHEART, Eva Romanoff 0.00
7 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
8 NORTHFACE, Brenny Clare 0.00

Class: 2831 - $100 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANKSY, Sofia Roberts 0.00
2 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
4 CORRICO, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
5 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
7 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
8 CORALLO Z, Mia Wayne 0.00

Class: 2832 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
3 CORRICO, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
4 CASIRO, Julia Szasz 0.00
5 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 LOYALTY, Sofia Roberts 0.00
7 BANKSY, Sofia Roberts 0.00
8 CHALK HILL, Jackie Macdonald 0.00

Class: 2833 - $700 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRICO, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
2 REMARKABLE, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
4 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
5 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
6 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
7 LOYALTY, Sofia Roberts 0.00
8 CORALLO Z, Mia Wayne 0.00

Class: 2834 - $500 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 CORRICO, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
3 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
4 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
5 BANKSY, Sofia Roberts 0.00
6 CASIRO, Julia Szasz 0.00
7 CORALLO Z, Mia Wayne 0.00
8 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 2835 - $800 Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & Under Stake    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 CORRICO, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
3 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Katarina Ammann 0.00
4 QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Virginia Bonnie 0.00
5 CHALK HILL, Jackie Macdonald 0.00
6 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
7 CASIRO, Julia Szasz 0.00
8 BANKSY, Sofia Roberts 0.00

Class: 2841 - $100 Junior Hunter 3'6 -16-17 U/S-CALI    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaside, Eliza Kimball 0.00
1 STYLE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
2 WILLOW CBF, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
2 CHEVITO, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
3 DECOY, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 0.00
4 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
4 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
5 MONDAY BALOUS, Savannah Hemby 0.00
5 CAPITALIZED, Annie Mcdonald 0.00
6 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
6 HEY KING, Brenna Magness 0.00
7 EVERGLOW, Caroline Blake 0.00
7 HYDEAWAY, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
8 CONTINENTAL, Abigail Lefkowitz 0.00
8 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00

Class: 2842 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'6 -16-17-CALI    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTINENTAL, Abigail Lefkowitz 0.00
1 CHEVITO, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 HYDEAWAY, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
2 MONDAY BALOUS, Savannah Hemby 0.00
3 TRADITION DE LA ROQUE, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 Seaside, Eliza Kimball 0.00
4 WILLOW CBF, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
4 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
5 CLINTANO, Stephanie Smith 0.00
5 GAME FACE, Chloe E. White 0.00
6 REMINGTON, Sam Walker 0.00
6 STYLE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
7 CASSIUS T, Miles Holman 0.00
7 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
8 APOLLO, Ava Stearns 0.00
8 DECOY, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 0.00

Class: 2843 - $700 Junior Hunter 3'6 -16-17 Handy-CALI    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
1 CHEVITO, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 CONTINENTAL, Abigail Lefkowitz 0.00
2 DECOY, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 0.00
3 TRADITION DE LA ROQUE, Maggie Hill 0.00
3 Seaside, Eliza Kimball 0.00
4 HYDEAWAY, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
4 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
5 O' RYAN, Maggie Hill 0.00
5 TRENDING, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
6 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
6 REMINGTON, Sam Walker 0.00
7 WILLOW CBF, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
7 HEY KING, Brenna Magness 0.00
8 APOLLO, Ava Stearns 0.00
8 STYLE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00

Class: 2844 - $500 Junior Hunter 3'6 -16-17-CALI    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEVITO, Jordan Allen 0.00
1 DECOY, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 0.00
2 GAME FACE, Chloe E. White 0.00
2 CONTINENTAL, Abigail Lefkowitz 0.00
3 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
3 MONDAY BALOUS, Savannah Hemby 0.00
4 HYDEAWAY, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
4 Seaside, Eliza Kimball 0.00
5 CASSIUS T, Miles Holman 0.00
5 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 CAPITALIZED, Annie Mcdonald 0.00
6 APOLLO, Ava Stearns 0.00
7 TRADITION DE LA ROQUE, Maggie Hill 0.00
7 WILLOW CBF, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
8 TRENDING, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
8 BOURBON STREET, Kathryn Brown 0.00

Class: 2845 - $800 Junior Hunter 3'6 -16-17 Stake-CALI    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONDAY BALOUS, Savannah Hemby 0.00
1 CONTINENTAL, Abigail Lefkowitz 0.00
2 REMINGTON, Sam Walker 0.00
2 CHEVITO, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 TZTARGAZER, Chloe E. White 0.00
3 DECOY, Kaitlyn Lovingfoss 0.00
4 HYDEAWAY, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
4 TRENDING, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
5 SCREENSHOT, Sophia Ahearn 0.00
5 TRADITION DE LA ROQUE, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 CASSANTO, Maggie Hill 0.00
6 CASSIUS T, Miles Holman 0.00
7 WILLOW CBF, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
7 Seaside, Eliza Kimball 0.00
8 GAME FACE, Chloe E. White 0.00
8 STYLE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00

Class: 2851 - Children's Hunter Younger U/S-CALI    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPICH, Juliette Propp 0.00
1 DAISIMAI, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
2 PERSEUS YC, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00
2 KNEES-HI, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
3 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
3 CARMEN, Sophia Keoleian 0.00
4 PLAYLIST, Diana Bienstock 0.00
4 CAMBRIDGE, Hollin Sutherland 0.00
5 RUBIX, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
5 CHEVEAUX, Georgia Jacob 0.00
6 CLOUD 9, Maison Mcintyre 0.00
6 CASA LOMA, Diana Bienstock 0.00
7 CORDINO, Logan Thomas 0.00
7 EVERGLADE VDL, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
8 CHANEL B 2, Meredith K. Miller 0.00
8 PARIS, Grace Daggett 0.00

Class: 2852 - Children's Hunter Younger-CALI    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
1 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 CASA LOMA, Diana Bienstock 0.00
2 DAISIMAI, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
3 PERSEUS YC, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00
3 FITZROY CROSSING, Emily Jurnovoy 0.00
4 AUTOMATIC, Amira Kettaneh 0.00
4 KNEES-HI, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
5 CHANEL B 2, Meredith K. Miller 0.00
5 CAPICH, Juliette Propp 0.00
6 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
6 MTM MAGNUM, Olivia Rubin 0.00
7 PARIS, Grace Daggett 0.00
7 REMIX, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
8 LB QUENTIN, Diana Bienstock 0.00
8 FARIELLA FLF, Amira Kettaneh 0.00

Class: 2853 - Children's Hunter Younger-CALI    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
1 KNEES-HI, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
2 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
2 PERSEUS YC, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00
3 PARIS, Grace Daggett 0.00
3 MTM MAGNUM, Olivia Rubin 0.00
4 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
4 DAISIMAI, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
5 CARMEN, Sophia Keoleian 0.00
5 BEYOND TIME, Katie Kantrovitz 0.00
6 CAMBRIDGE, Hollin Sutherland 0.00
6 EVERGLADE VDL, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
7 CHEVEAUX, Georgia Jacob 0.00
7 CORDINO, Logan Thomas 0.00
8 PLAYLIST, Diana Bienstock 0.00
8 FITZROY CROSSING, Emily Jurnovoy 0.00

Class: 2854 - Children's Hunter Younger-CALI    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUBIX, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
1 DAISIMAI, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
2 ENTICER, Philippa Ammann 0.00
2 PERSEUS YC, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00
3 CASA LOMA, Diana Bienstock 0.00
3 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 BEYOND TIME, Katie Kantrovitz 0.00
4 KNEES-HI, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
5 PLAYLIST, Diana Bienstock 0.00
5 LORDANOS, Daphne Garrett 0.00
6 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
6 EVERGLADE VDL, Taylor Landstrom 0.00
7 AUTOMATIC, Amira Kettaneh 0.00
7 REMIX, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
8 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
8 LUMINOUS, Andrea Towriss 0.00

Class: 2855 - Children's Hunter Younger-CALI    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYLIST, Diana Bienstock 0.00
1 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 PERSEUS YC, Jordan R. Gibbs 0.00
2 DAISIMAI, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
3 FARIELLA FLF, Amira Kettaneh 0.00
3 KNEES-HI, Caroline Nadalin 0.00
4 DELIGHTFUL, Abigail Gordon 0.00
4 REMIX, Georgia Schmidt 0.00
5 RUBIX, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
5 ENTICER, Philippa Ammann 0.00
6 BEYOND TIME, Katie Kantrovitz 0.00
6 AUTOMATIC, Amira Kettaneh 0.00
7 CAPICH, Juliette Propp 0.00
7 LB QUENTIN, Diana Bienstock 0.00
8 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
8 CORDINO, Logan Thomas 0.00

Class: 2871 - Children's Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KERTIS, Sydney North 0.00
2 CASALLO, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
3 ULYSSES, Claire Healy 0.00
4 J'ADORE, Gianna Garofalo 0.00
5 MTM LICORICE, Ryan Seth 0.00
6 PORTOFINO RAMIRO, Hannah Jablons 0.00
7 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
8 JET BLACK, Alexandra Vassiliou 0.00

Class: 2872 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KERTIS, Sydney North 0.00
2 QUINLEY, Ava Todd 0.00
3 J'ADORE, Gianna Garofalo 0.00
4 CLYDE 97, Megan Pulice 0.00
5 MTM LICORICE, Ryan Seth 0.00
6 TALENT, Spencer O'Fflanagan 0.00
7 PORTOFINO RAMIRO, Hannah Jablons 0.00
8 HARPER LEE, Hallie Sheinbaum 0.00

Class: 2873 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOL BOY 22, Ava Todd 0.00
2 CLYDE 97, Megan Pulice 0.00
3 DOUBLE DUTCH, Alexander Kral 0.00
4 SONOMA, Sarah Miller 0.00
5 KERTIS, Sydney North 0.00
6 TIMOTHY VAN HET LINDENHOF Z, Kaitlyn Parker 0.00
7 HARPER LEE, Hallie Sheinbaum 0.00
8 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00

Class: 2874 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KERTIS, Sydney North 0.00
2 J'ADORE, Gianna Garofalo 0.00
3 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
4 MTM LICORICE, Ryan Seth 0.00
5 ULYSSES, Claire Healy 0.00
6 QUINLEY, Ava Todd 0.00
7 DOUBLE DUTCH, Alexander Kral 0.00
8 APARTICO, Madison Walker 0.00

Class: 2875 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KERTIS, Sydney North 0.00
2 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
3 MTM LICORICE, Ryan Seth 0.00
4 QUINLEY, Ava Todd 0.00
5 HARPER LEE, Hallie Sheinbaum 0.00
6 FALCOR, EMMA COLE 0.00
7 DOUBLE DUTCH, Alexander Kral 0.00
8 APARTICO, Madison Walker 0.00

Class: 2881 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS YOU WISH, Cady Ryan 0.00
2 DRF PRINCESS PEACH, Allison Coleman 0.00
3 Fleetwood, BRIANNE BEERBAUM 12.00
4 CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR, Tarin Kiely 0.00
5 LOVE NOTE, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
6 TURNING POINT, Kaelyn Felder 0.00
7 ROSE GOLD, Lillian Stoughton 0.00
8 BROWNLAND'S MISS SISSIE, Margarita D'agostino 0.00

Class: 2882 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TURNING POINT, Kaelyn Felder 0.00
2 Fleetwood, BRIANNE BEERBAUM 15.00
3 Ju-Ju B, Eva Mackenzie 0.00
4 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Rylie True 0.00
5 LADIES FIRST, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
6 HIGHLANDS BRIDGET JONES, Isabella Roman 0.00
7 PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo 0.00
8 ALEXANDRIA'S YOUNG PRINCE, Addison Slye 0.00

Class: 2883 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRF PRINCESS PEACH, Allison Coleman 0.00
2 Ju-Ju B, Eva Mackenzie 0.00
3 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Rylie True 0.00
4 HIGHLANDS BRIDGET JONES, Isabella Roman 0.00
5 PRACTICAL MAGIC, Jordan Rupich 0.00
6 Fleetwood, BRIANNE BEERBAUM 3.00
7 CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR, Tarin Kiely 0.00
8 WON DANCE, Sophia Ercolano 0.00

Class: 2884 - Sm/Med Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS YOU WISH, Cady Ryan 0.00
2 DREAM COME BLUE, BRIANNE BEERBAUM 0.00
3 DRF PRINCESS PEACH, Allison Coleman 0.00
4 Ju-Ju B, Eva Mackenzie 0.00
5 SMARTIE PANTS, Margaret Pulte 0.00
6 PRACTICAL MAGIC, Jordan Rupich 0.00
7 Fleetwood, BRIANNE BEERBAUM 0.00
8 PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo 0.00

Class: 2891 - Large Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EASTWOOD, Maya Rahaim 0.00
2 WATERLILY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
3 Minted, Riley Mckesson 0.00
4 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
5 M T POCKETS, Cady Ryan 0.00
6 THISTLE, Olivia Love 0.00
7 PROMINENCE, Nalina Atamian 0.00
8 HUG IT OUT, Hannah Ellinwood 0.00

Class: 2892 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minted, Riley Mckesson 0.00
2 CASSIUS CLAY, Tarin Kiely 0.00
3 EASTWOOD, Maya Rahaim 0.00
4 WATERLILY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
5 MOLLY BLOOM, Chloe Canter 0.00
6 RASHINGA, BRIANNE BEERBAUM 0.00
7 THISTLE, Olivia Love 0.00
8 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00

Class: 2893 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATERLILY, Ellie Sadrian 0.00
2 ROLEX, Chloe Canter 0.00
3 HOSTESS CUPCAKE, Nalina Atamian 0.00
4 CASSIUS CLAY, Tarin Kiely 0.00
5 THISTLE, Olivia Love 0.00
6 HUG IT OUT, Hannah Ellinwood 0.00
7 MOLLY BLOOM, Chloe Canter 0.00
8 M T POCKETS, Cady Ryan 0.00

Class: 2894 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 'BEL OF THE BALL, Sophia Chimenti 0.00
2 HOSTESS CUPCAKE, Nalina Atamian 0.00
3 CASSIUS CLAY, Tarin Kiely 0.00
4 PROMINENCE, Nalina Atamian 0.00
5 RASHINGA, BRIANNE BEERBAUM 0.00
6 MISS AMAZING, Abigail Gassib 0.00
7 MOLLY BLOOM, Chloe Canter 0.00
8 M T POCKETS, Cady Ryan 0.00

Class: 2901 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benjamin Buttons, Taylor Cawley 0.00
2 WITH LOVE, Clara Propp 0.00
3 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jimmy Torano, Jr 0.00
4 SMOKE TREE STARLET, Allison Coleman 0.00
5 WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
6 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
7 MR. INCREDIBLE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00

Class: 2902 - $600 Small Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benjamin Buttons, Taylor Cawley 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
3 WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
4 WITH LOVE, Clara Propp 0.00
5 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
6 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
7 Farmore State of the Art, Eva Mackenzie 0.00
8 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jimmy Torano, Jr 0.00

Class: 2903 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITH LOVE, Clara Propp 0.00
2 WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
3 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 12.00
4 Farmore State of the Art, Eva Mackenzie 0.00
5 CHARMING, Helen Ryan 0.00
6 BENLEA MIZZOU, Katherine Mercer 0.00
7 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
8 ROLL CALL, Katharine Ellis 0.00

Class: 2904 - $500 Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA MIZZOU, Katherine Mercer 0.00
2 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jimmy Torano, Jr 0.00
3 CHARMING, Helen Ryan 0.00
4 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
5 Benjamin Buttons, Taylor Cawley 0.00
6 MR. INCREDIBLE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
8 Farmore State of the Art, Eva Mackenzie 0.00

Class: 2905 - $600 Small Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benjamin Buttons, Taylor Cawley 0.00
2 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jimmy Torano, Jr 0.00
3 WITH LOVE, Clara Propp 0.00
4 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
5 CHARMING, Helen Ryan 0.00
6 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
7 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Agatha Lignelli 0.00

Class: 2916 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S-CALI@30+    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
1 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Addison Stoughton 0.00
2 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
2 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
3 BEST SUMMER, Aaliya Khanna 0.00
3 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Trinity Beitler 0.00
4 HEART TO FORGET, Clara Propp 0.00
4 ANISETTE, Mae Mannis 0.00
5 COZY UP, Katharine Ellis 0.00
5 GALIANNA, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 Halisko, Lacy Lee Crannell 0.00
6 MAGICAL DIAMOND, Addison Stoughton 0.00
7 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 BURBERRY, Abigail Davis 0.00
8 ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
8 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 2917 - $600 Medium Pony Hunter Conformation-CALI@30+    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
1 ANISETTE, Mae Mannis 0.00
2 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Trinity Beitler