ESP Spring 2

Wellington

April 10 - 14, 2019


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY 0.00
Reserve WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NOT SO SECRET 0.00
Reserve FROSTED 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Spellbound Savonna Adell 6.00
Reserve CASINO DE LUXE 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve BLUE ME A KISS 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ESH EYE CANDY 0.00
Champion MR. FOX 0.00
Reserve CASINO ROYAL 0.00
Reserve SILVER LINING 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GABRIEL 0.00
Reserve TRUE BLUE 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion POP ROCKS 0.00
Champion CAKE WALK 0.00
Reserve Duval Linda Evans 3.00
Reserve RESONATE 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GRANDIOSE 0.00
Reserve FOR THE RECORD 0.00
Low Adult Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ESTANDAR 0.00
Reserve DENVER 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion YELLOWSTONE 0.00
Reserve BAYRIDGE SPELLBOUND 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Persimmon LeeAnn Ablin 0.00
Champion KELLSWATER EMISSON 0.00
Reserve G Star ZMM Equine 0.00
Reserve Landanima Allyson Blais 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LEROY 0.00
Champion MEC FANTASTIC 0.00
Reserve Coriano Van Het Hermitage Ansley Wright 3.00
Reserve ROMANCE DE KERLIVEN 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PLAYMAKER 0.00
Reserve FOR FREEDOM 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CORRICO 0.00
Reserve CUSTOM MADE 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion STANMORE'S FIRST BLUE 0.00
Champion KODAK 0.00
Reserve KODAK 0.00
Reserve STANMORE'S FIRST BLUE 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HERO 0.00
Champion GABRIEL 0.00
Reserve MOSAIC 0.00
Reserve VERDICT 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOLLYWOOD 0.00
Reserve BESPOKEN 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion STORY 0.00
Reserve STONE CHINA 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RIGHTFULLY SO 0.00
Reserve NORTHAMPTON 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CUE THE BLUE 0.00
Reserve KASPERATO 0.00
Equitation 15-17 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HARDY Skyler Fields 0.00
Reserve HOPES ON HIGH Darby Madden 0.00
Equitation 11 & Under - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LIV Mia Frigon 0.00
Reserve Gandalff Kassidy Rapplean 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sofia Masci 0.00
Champion HUDSON BAY GINA NEWHOUSE 0.00
Champion HUDSON BAY GINA NEWHOUSE 0.00
Champion ROAD SCHOLAR Victoria Rose Watson 0.00
Champion Sofia Masci 0.00
Reserve LOVE TO Johnatha Gorin 0.00
Reserve Treasure Hunt Valentina Fuentes 0.00
Reserve Long Story Short BOBBY MERCER 0.00
Reserve MADDISON AVENUE MARY LYNN RUSBRIDGE 0.00

Class: 103 - Three Year Old Hunter Breeding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAPOSA, Rhett De Stefano 0.00

Class: 107 - Three Year Old Pony Hunter Breeding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Deanne Sabarese 7.00

Class: 141 - Cross Rail Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second Chance, Sofia Masci 0.00
2 Long Story Short, BOBBY MERCER 15.00 N

Class: 142 - Cross Rail Hunter Younger    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Long Story Short, BOBBY MERCER 0.00 N
2 Second Chance, Sofia Masci 0.00

Class: 143 - Cross Rail Hunter Younger    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Second Chance, Sofia Masci 0.00
2 Long Story Short, BOBBY MERCER 0.00 N

Class: 144 - Cross Rail Equitation Younger Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Masci, Second Chance 0.00
2 Valentina Fuentes, Treasure Hunt 0.00

Class: 145 - Cross Rail Equitation Younger    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Masci, Second Chance 0.00
2 Valentina Fuentes, Treasure Hunt 0.00

Class: 146 - Cross Rail Equitation Younger    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Masci, Second Chance 0.00
2 Valentina Fuentes, Treasure Hunt 0.00

Class: 147 - Cross Rail Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVE TO, Johnatha Gorin 0.00
2 HUDSON BAY, GINA NEWHOUSE 0.00
4 MADDISON AVENUE, MARY LYNN RUSBRIDGE 0.00

Class: 148 - Cross Rail Hunter Older    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUDSON BAY, GINA NEWHOUSE 0.00
2 MADDISON AVENUE, MARY LYNN RUSBRIDGE 0.00
3 LOVE TO, Johnatha Gorin 0.00

Class: 149 - Cross Rail Hunter Older    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 HUDSON BAY, GINA NEWHOUSE 0.00
3 LOVE TO, Johnatha Gorin 0.00
4 MADDISON AVENUE, MARY LYNN RUSBRIDGE 0.00

Class: 150 - Cross Rail Equitation Older Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnatha Gorin, LOVE TO 0.00
2 GINA NEWHOUSE, HUDSON BAY 0.00
3 MARY LYNN RUSBRIDGE, MADDISON AVENUE 0.00

Class: 151 - Cross Rail Equitation Older    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GINA NEWHOUSE, HUDSON BAY 0.00
2 MARY LYNN RUSBRIDGE, MADDISON AVENUE 0.00
3 Johnatha Gorin, LOVE TO 0.00

Class: 152 - Cross Rail Equitation Older    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARY LYNN RUSBRIDGE, MADDISON AVENUE 0.00
2 GINA NEWHOUSE, HUDSON BAY 0.00
3 Johnatha Gorin, LOVE TO 0.00

Class: 176 - USHJA Hunter 2' & 2'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BESPOKEN, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
2 McDreamy, Denise Monopoli 0.00
3 HOLLYWOOD, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
4 BISCOTINA, Katelyn Hess 0.00

Class: 177 - USHJA Hunter 2' & 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLYWOOD, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
2 McDreamy, Denise Monopoli 0.00
3 BESPOKEN, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 178 - USHJA Hunter 2' & 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLYWOOD, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
2 BESPOKEN, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
3 McDreamy, Denise Monopoli 0.00

Class: 179 - USHJA Hunter 2' & 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BESPOKEN, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
2 HOLLYWOOD, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
3 BISCOTINA, Katelyn Hess 0.00
4 McDreamy, Denise Monopoli 0.00

Class: 180 - USHJA Hunter 2' & 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLYWOOD, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
2 BISCOTINA, Katelyn Hess 0.00
3 BESPOKEN, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 McDreamy, Denise Monopoli 0.00

Class: 186 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARQUETTE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 NORTHAMPTON, Catherine Bray 0.00
3 HOOPRA, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
4 SWIPE RIGHT, Michael Zukerman 0.00

Class: 187 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWIPE RIGHT, Michael Zukerman 0.00
2 TEMPTING FATE, Marcia S. Kulak 0.00
3 RIGHTFULLY SO, Christina Plichta 0.00
4 NORTHAMPTON, Catherine Bray 0.00
5 DARQUETTE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 LIMITED EDITION, Bastian Schroeder 0.00
7 HOOPRA, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00

Class: 188 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORTHAMPTON, Catherine Bray 0.00
2 TEMPTING FATE, Marcia S. Kulak 0.00
3 RIGHTFULLY SO, Christina Plichta 0.00
4 HOOPRA, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
5 DARQUETTE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 SWIPE RIGHT, Michael Zukerman 0.00

Class: 189 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIGHTFULLY SO, Christina Plichta 0.00
2 PORTOFINO, Kingsley Dey 0.00
3 DARQUETTE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 MICAH 7:7, Celia S. Sutherland 0.00
5 LIMITED EDITION, Bastian Schroeder 0.00
6 Lush, Tara L. Martinez 0.00
7 HOOPRA, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
8 SWIPE RIGHT, Michael Zukerman 0.00

Class: 190 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MICAH 7:7, Celia S. Sutherland 0.00
2 PORTOFINO, Kingsley Dey 0.00
3 RIGHTFULLY SO, Christina Plichta 0.00
4 DARQUETTE, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 TEMPTING FATE, Marcia S. Kulak 0.00
6 BAROLO, Melissa Donohue 0.00
7 HOOPRA, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
8 SWIPE RIGHT, Michael Zukerman 0.00

Class: 201 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COOL BLUE, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 BLUE MOON, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Patricia Griffith 0.00
4 SUSIE Q, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
5 BLUE EMPIRE, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
7 CALLE, Charlotte E. Gerstenfeld 0.00
8 SPEECHLESS, Lauren Taylor 0.00

Class: 202 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE MOON, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
3 SUSIE Q, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
4 BLUE EMPIRE, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
5 CALLE, Charlotte E. Gerstenfeld 0.00
6 ADMIRE THE DARK, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
7 SPEECHLESS, Lauren Taylor 0.00
8 COOL BLUE, Molly E. Sewell 0.00

Class: 203 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 SILVER LINING, Patricia Griffith 0.00
3 SUSIE Q, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
5 COOL BLUE, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
6 BLUE EMPIRE, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
7 ADMIRE THE DARK, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
8 CALLE, Charlotte E. Gerstenfeld 0.00

Class: 204 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 SUSIE Q, Denise Monopoli 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Patricia Griffith 0.00
5 CALLE, Charlotte E. Gerstenfeld 0.00
6 SPEECHLESS, Lauren Taylor 0.00
7 COOL BLUE, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
8 BLUE EMPIRE, Molly E. Sewell 0.00

Class: 205 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Patricia Griffith 0.00
3 SUSIE Q, Denise Monopoli 0.00
5 SPEECHLESS, Lauren Taylor 0.00
6 BLUE EMPIRE, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
7 BLUE MOON, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
8 COOL BLUE, Molly E. Sewell 0.00

Class: 221 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRY ON, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
2 KASPERATO, Jacob Pope 0.00
3 CAPITEEL L Z, Alfred Hewitt 0.00
4 Le Dom, Allison George 9.00
5 CUE THE BLUE, Michael Zukerman 0.00
6 GREY STREET, Jacob Pope 0.00

Class: 222 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUE THE BLUE, Michael Zukerman 0.00
2 KENSINGTON, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 CARRY ON, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
4 CAPITEEL L Z, Alfred Hewitt 0.00
5 PORTOFINO, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
6 KASPERATO, Jacob Pope 0.00
7 MTM MAGNUM, Olivia Rubin 0.00
8 GREY STREET, Jacob Pope 0.00

Class: 223 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASPERATO, Jacob Pope 0.00
2 CUE THE BLUE, Michael Zukerman 0.00
3 PORTOFINO, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
4 MTM MAGNUM, Olivia Rubin 0.00
5 GREY STREET, Jacob Pope 0.00
6 CAPITEEL L Z, Alfred Hewitt 0.00
7 KENSINGTON, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
8 CARRY ON, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00

Class: 224 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASPERATO, Jacob Pope 0.00
2 CUE THE BLUE, Michael Zukerman 0.00
3 FOR FREEDOM, Tamara Prevost 0.00
4 CAPITEEL L Z, Alfred Hewitt 0.00
5 Carthona Z, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
6 Le Dom, Allison George 3.00
7 BANKSY, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
8 CASSIUS CLAY, Christine Walsh 0.00

Class: 225 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUE THE BLUE, Michael Zukerman 0.00
2 FOR FREEDOM, Tamara Prevost 0.00
3 CARRY ON, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
4 KASPERATO, Jacob Pope 0.00
5 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
6 CAPITEEL L Z, Alfred Hewitt 0.00
7 GREY STREET, Jacob Pope 0.00
8 CASSIUS CLAY, Christine Walsh 0.00

Class: 231 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STONE CHINA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 MARELLA TF, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
3 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
4 WINDSOR, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
5 STORY, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 232 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STORY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
3 MARELLA TF, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
4 STONE CHINA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
5 WINDSOR, KIM FARLINGER 0.00

Class: 233 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STORY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 STONE CHINA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 WINDSOR, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
4 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
5 MARELLA TF, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 234 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STORY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 STONE CHINA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
4 MARELLA TF, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
5 WINDSOR, KIM FARLINGER 0.00

Class: 235 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STONE CHINA, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 STORY, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 GUEVARO VDL, Lexis Mowery 0.00
4 MARELLA TF, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
5 WINDSOR, KIM FARLINGER 0.00

Class: 241 - Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 PATENT PENDING, Mary Mc Kenzie 0.00
3 CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo 0.00
4 GABRIEL, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 242 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo 0.00
3 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
5 PATENT PENDING, Mary Mc Kenzie 0.00

Class: 243 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
3 PATENT PENDING, Mary Mc Kenzie 0.00
5 CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo 0.00

Class: 244 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
3 CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo 0.00
4 PATENT PENDING, Mary Mc Kenzie 0.00

Class: 245 - Green Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 GABRIEL, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo 0.00
5 PATENT PENDING, Mary Mc Kenzie 0.00

Class: 271 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
2 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
4 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
5 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 6.00
6 HERO, Alliy Moyer 0.00
7 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
8 CHINCHILLA, Isabella Russekoff 0.00

Class: 272 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERO, Alliy Moyer 0.00
2 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
3 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
4 CHINCHILLA, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
5 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 6.00
6 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
7 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
8 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00

Class: 273 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHINCHILLA, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
2 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
3 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
4 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
5 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 6.00
6 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
7 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
8 HERO, Alliy Moyer 0.00

Class: 274 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERO, Alliy Moyer 0.00
2 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
4 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 CHINCHILLA, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
6 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
7 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 0.00 N
8 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00

Class: 275 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERO, Alliy Moyer 0.00
2 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
3 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
4 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
5 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
6 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 3.00
7 CHINCHILLA, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
8 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00

Class: 281 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANDIOSE, Olivia Stoeckel 0.00
2 LIGHT IT UP, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
3 FOR THE RECORD, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
4 BELLE FRAMIREE, Leah Taylor 0.00
5 BAROLO, Melissa Donohue 0.00
6 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00
7 MY EVERYTHING, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00

Class: 282 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANDIOSE, Olivia Stoeckel 0.00
2 LIGHT IT UP, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
3 FOR THE RECORD, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
4 MY EVERYTHING, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 BAROLO, Melissa Donohue 0.00
6 BELLE FRAMIREE, Leah Taylor 0.00
7 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00

Class: 283 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLE FRAMIREE, Leah Taylor 0.00
2 FOR THE RECORD, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
3 LIGHT IT UP, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
4 MY EVERYTHING, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00
6 BAROLO, Melissa Donohue 0.00
7 GRANDIOSE, Olivia Stoeckel 0.00

Class: 284 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR THE RECORD, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
2 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00
3 LIGHT IT UP, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
4 BELLE FRAMIREE, Leah Taylor 0.00
5 GRANDIOSE, Olivia Stoeckel 0.00
6 BAROLO, Melissa Donohue 0.00
7 MY EVERYTHING, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00

Class: 285 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANDIOSE, Olivia Stoeckel 0.00
2 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00
3 FOR THE RECORD, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
4 MY EVERYTHING, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 BELLE FRAMIREE, Leah Taylor 0.00
6 LIGHT IT UP, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
7 BAROLO, Melissa Donohue 0.00

Class: 291 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR FREEDOM, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 CM DAVANTE, Sara Hogan 0.00
3 COSMOPOLITAN, Kimberly Hopper 0.00
4 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
5 KENSINGTON, Cheryl Edmonds 0.00
6 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00

Class: 292 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
2 KENSINGTON, Cheryl Edmonds 0.00
3 FOR FREEDOM, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
4 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00
5 PICKPOCKET, Amy Smith 0.00
6 CM DAVANTE, Sara Hogan 0.00
7 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00

Class: 293 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
2 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
3 FOR FREEDOM, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
4 KENSINGTON, Cheryl Edmonds 0.00
5 PICKPOCKET, Amy Smith 0.00
6 ELLIOT, Rick Moyer 0.00
7 CM DAVANTE, Sara Hogan 0.00
8 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00

Class: 294 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
2 FOR FREEDOM, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
3 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
4 Someday, Carolyn TenEyck 9.00
5 KENSINGTON, Cheryl Edmonds 0.00
6 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00
7 ELLIOT, Rick Moyer 0.00
8 PICKPOCKET, Amy Smith 0.00

Class: 295 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
2 FOR FREEDOM, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
3 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
4 STATE OF PLAY, Francis P. Kruel 0.00
5 CM DAVANTE, Sara Hogan 0.00
6 KENSINGTON, Cheryl Edmonds 0.00
7 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
8 PICKPOCKET, Amy Smith 0.00

Class: 296 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DENVER, Monika Preston 0.00
2 SASSOON, Julie Burton 0.00
3 ESTANDAR, EMILY LAWRENCE 0.00
4 AVELLINO, Allison Moynihan-mee 0.00
5 MASSIMO, Lucy H. Close 0.00
6 CAZADORA, Mary Chase 0.00
7 DON SHIRAZ, Connie Dixon 0.00
8 ALLURA, Cynthia Turecamo 0.00

Class: 297 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASSOON, Julie Burton 0.00
2 ESTANDAR, EMILY LAWRENCE 0.00
3 DON SHIRAZ, Connie Dixon 0.00
4 ALLURA, Cynthia Turecamo 0.00
5 Statement, Monika Preston 6.00
6 DENVER, Monika Preston 0.00
7 MILADOR, Patricia Kolber 0.00
8 Chloe, Lisa Berger 0.00

Class: 298 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASSIMO, Lucy H. Close 0.00
2 DENVER, Monika Preston 0.00
3 ESTANDAR, EMILY LAWRENCE 0.00
4 ALLURA, Cynthia Turecamo 0.00
5 SASSOON, Julie Burton 0.00
6 Statement, Monika Preston 3.00
7 Chloe, Lisa Berger 0.00
8 MADE FOR ME, Nichole O. Corry 0.00

Class: 299 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTANDAR, EMILY LAWRENCE 0.00
2 SASSOON, Julie Burton 0.00
3 DENVER, Monika Preston 0.00
4 MASSIMO, Lucy H. Close 0.00
5 DON SHIRAZ, Connie Dixon 0.00
6 AVELLINO, Allison Moynihan-mee 0.00
7 MILADOR, Patricia Kolber 0.00
8 Statement, Monika Preston 0.00

Class: 300 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTANDAR, EMILY LAWRENCE 0.00
2 AVELLINO, Allison Moynihan-mee 0.00
3 DENVER, Monika Preston 0.00
4 Chloe, Lisa Berger 9.00
5 DON SHIRAZ, Connie Dixon 0.00
6 ALLURA, Cynthia Turecamo 0.00
7 MASSIMO, Lucy H. Close 0.00
8 Statement, Monika Preston 0.00

Class: 301 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
2 Reliance, Isabella Watson 15.00
3 CORRICO, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
4 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00
5 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
6 COMMANDOR DE CODRE, Ava Stearns 0.00
7 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 302 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRICO, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
2 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00
3 Reliance, Isabella Watson 12.00
4 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
5 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
6 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00
7 COMMANDOR DE CODRE, Ava Stearns 0.00

Class: 303 - Junior Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRICO, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
2 Reliance, Isabella Watson 15.00
3 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
4 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00
5 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
6 COMMANDOR DE CODRE, Ava Stearns 0.00
7 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 304 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
2 COMMANDOR DE CODRE, Ava Stearns 0.00
3 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00
4 CORRICO, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
5 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
6 Reliance, Isabella Watson 3.00
7 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 305 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
2 CORRICO, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
3 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00
4 CUSTOM MADE, Hallie Grimes 0.00
5 COMMANDOR DE CODRE, Ava Stearns 0.00
6 GARFIELD, Ella Bikoff 0.00
7 Reliance, Isabella Watson 0.00

Class: 311 - Children's Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00
2 PORTOFINO, Kingsley Dey 0.00
3 ZOOMERANG, Kingsley Dey 0.00
4 Van Gogh, Savanna Kohan 9.00
5 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
6 RESONATE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00

Class: 312 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RESONATE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 ZOOMERANG, Kingsley Dey 0.00
4 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00
5 Van Gogh, Savanna Kohan 6.00
6 PORTOFINO, Kingsley Dey 0.00

Class: 313 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RESONATE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 ZOOMERANG, Kingsley Dey 0.00
4 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00
5 PORTOFINO, Kingsley Dey 0.00
6 Van Gogh, Savanna Kohan 3.00

Class: 314 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 ZOOMERANG, Kingsley Dey 0.00
3 RESONATE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 PORTOFINO, Kingsley Dey 0.00
5 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00
6 Van Gogh, Savanna Kohan 3.00

Class: 315 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 ZOOMERANG, Kingsley Dey 0.00
3 RESONATE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 PORTOFINO, Kingsley Dey 0.00
5 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00
6 Van Gogh, Savanna Kohan 3.00

Class: 316 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billboard, Lauren Bialy 21.00
3 Aurora, Anabella Cottone 12.00
4 PAINT THE TOWN, Madison Yanchus 0.00
5 KID ROCK, Baleigh Hirsch 0.00
6 Lightning, Heidi Chase 3.00
7 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00

Class: 317 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lightning, Heidi Chase 21.00
2 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
3 PAINT THE TOWN, Madison Yanchus 0.00
4 Aurora, Anabella Cottone 9.00
6 Billboard, Lauren Bialy 3.00
7 KID ROCK, Baleigh Hirsch 0.00

Class: 318 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
2 KID ROCK, Baleigh Hirsch 0.00
3 Aurora, Anabella Cottone 12.00
4 PAINT THE TOWN, Madison Yanchus 0.00
5 Billboard, Lauren Bialy 6.00
6 Lightning, Heidi Chase 3.00

Class: 319 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
2 KID ROCK, Baleigh Hirsch 0.00
4 Aurora, Anabella Cottone 9.00
5 Lightning, Heidi Chase 6.00
6 PAINT THE TOWN, Madison Yanchus 0.00
7 Billboard, Lauren Bialy 0.00

Class: 320 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
3 Aurora, Anabella Cottone 12.00
4 Billboard, Lauren Bialy 9.00
5 PAINT THE TOWN, Madison Yanchus 0.00
6 Lightning, Heidi Chase 3.00
7 KID ROCK, Baleigh Hirsch 0.00

Class: 321 - Children's Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAKE WALK, Ella Bostwick 0.00
2 MTM LICORICE, Ryan Seth 0.00
3 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 0.00
4 BON AMI, Lauren Chance 0.00
5 Duval, Sydney North 6.00

Class: 322 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM LICORICE, Ryan Seth 0.00
2 CAKE WALK, Ella Bostwick 0.00
3 Duval, Sydney North 12.00
4 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 0.00
5 BON AMI, Lauren Chance 0.00

Class: 323 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BON AMI, Lauren Chance 0.00
2 CAKE WALK, Ella Bostwick 0.00
3 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 0.00
4 MTM LICORICE, Ryan Seth 0.00
5 Duval, Sydney North 6.00

Class: 324 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval, Sydney North 21.00
2 CAKE WALK, Ella Bostwick 0.00
3 MTM LICORICE, Ryan Seth 0.00
4 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 0.00
5 Havana Prova, Cole Porfido 6.00 N
6 BON AMI, Lauren Chance 0.00

Class: 325 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval, Sydney North 21.00
2 Havana Prova, Cole Porfido 15.00 N
3 BON AMI, Lauren Chance 0.00
4 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 0.00
5 MTM LICORICE, Ryan Seth 0.00
6 CAKE WALK, Ella Bostwick 0.00

Class: 336 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
2 Decision Made, Emma Vandenhouten 15.00
3 CAPITEEL L Z, Isabel Beltran 0.00
4 Bon Ami, Taje Warrick 9.00
5 FABIO, Ella Mchardy 0.00
6 Pure Imagination, Emma Vandenhouten 3.00
7 DRAGONFLY'S STEEL OCTOPUS, Jaden Porter 0.00

Class: 337 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FABIO, Ella Mchardy 0.00
2 DRAGONFLY'S STEEL OCTOPUS, Jaden Porter 0.00
3 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00
4 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
5 CAPITEEL L Z, Isabel Beltran 0.00
6 Bon Ami, Taje Warrick 3.00
7 Decision Made, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00
8 Pure Imagination, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00

Class: 338 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY'S STEEL OCTOPUS, Jaden Porter 0.00
2 FABIO, Ella Mchardy 0.00
3 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
4 CAPITEEL L Z, Isabel Beltran 0.00
5 Decision Made, Emma Vandenhouten 6.00
6 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00
7 Pure Imagination, Emma Vandenhouten 0.00

Class: 339 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY'S STEEL OCTOPUS, Jaden Porter 0.00
2 FABIO, Ella Mchardy 0.00
3 Decision Made, Emma Vandenhouten 12.00
4 Pure Imagination, Emma Vandenhouten 9.00
5 Bon Ami, Taje Warrick 6.00
6 CAPITEEL L Z, Isabel Beltran 0.00
7 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
8 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00

Class: 340 - Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pure Imagination, Emma Vandenhouten 21.00
2 DRAGONFLY'S STEEL OCTOPUS, Jaden Porter 0.00
3 Decision Made, Emma Vandenhouten 12.00
4 CAPITEEL L Z, Isabel Beltran 0.00
5 Bon Ami, Taje Warrick 6.00
6 FABIO, Ella Mchardy 0.00
7 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00
8 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00

Class: 341 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GISELLE, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 CASTLE, Alexandra Kozel 0.00
3 GABRIEL, Camryn Halley 0.00
4 Incognito B, Alexys Noell Mead 9.00
5 FARIELLA FLF, Ella Bostwick 0.00
6 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00

Class: 342 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Camryn Halley 0.00
2 GISELLE, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
4 PROLOGUE, Jordan Allen 0.00
5 WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella 0.00
6 FARIELLA FLF, Ella Bostwick 0.00
7 CASTLE, Alexandra Kozel 0.00
8 Incognito B, Alexys Noell Mead 0.00

Class: 343 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROLOGUE, Jordan Allen 0.00
2 FARIELLA FLF, Ella Bostwick 0.00
3 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
4 GABRIEL, Camryn Halley 0.00
5 GISELLE, Jordan Allen 0.00
6 Incognito B, Alexys Noell Mead 3.00
7 CASTLE, Alexandra Kozel 0.00
8 WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella 0.00

Class: 344 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
2 GABRIEL, Camryn Halley 0.00
3 GISELLE, Jordan Allen 0.00
4 PROLOGUE, Jordan Allen 0.00
5 FARIELLA FLF, Ella Bostwick 0.00
6 WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella 0.00
7 CASTLE, Alexandra Kozel 0.00
8 Incognito B, Alexys Noell Mead 0.00

Class: 345 - Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Camryn Halley 0.00
2 FARIELLA FLF, Ella Bostwick 0.00
3 PROLOGUE, Jordan Allen 0.00
4 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
5 Incognito B, Alexys Noell Mead 6.00
6 CASTLE, Alexandra Kozel 0.00
7 WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella 0.00
8 GISELLE, Jordan Allen 0.00

Class: 371 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FELLOWSHIP, Erica Quinn 0.00
3 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
4 CAPITEEL L Z, Alfred Hewitt 0.00
5 ESH EYE CANDY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00

Class: 372 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESH EYE CANDY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 FELLOWSHIP, Erica Quinn 0.00
3 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
4 CAPITEEL L Z, Alfred Hewitt 0.00

Class: 373 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESH EYE CANDY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
4 CAPITEEL L Z, Alfred Hewitt 0.00
5 FELLOWSHIP, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 374 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESH EYE CANDY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00

Class: 375 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 ESH EYE CANDY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
4 FELLOWSHIP, Erica Quinn 0.00

Class: 376 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers 0.00
2 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
3 White Tie 12.00
4 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
5 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
6 TURNER, Penelope Ayers 0.00
7 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00

Class: 377 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
2 BANKSY, Jennifer M. Combs 0.00
3 TURNER, Penelope Ayers 0.00
4 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
5 CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers 0.00
6 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
7 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00

Class: 378 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
2 White Tie 15.00
3 CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers 0.00
4 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
5 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
6 BANKSY, Jennifer M. Combs 0.00
7 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
8 TURNER, Penelope Ayers 0.00

Class: 379 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
2 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
3 White Tie 12.00
4 CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers 0.00
5 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
6 TURNER, Penelope Ayers 0.00
7 BANKSY, Jennifer M. Combs 0.00
8 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00

Class: 380 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
2 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
3 COOPERSTOWN, Grace Webster 0.00
4 White Tie 9.00
5 TURNER, Penelope Ayers 0.00
6 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
7 CEZANNE, Penelope Ayers 0.00
8 BANKSY, Jennifer M. Combs 0.00

Class: 405 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YELLOWSTONE, Mia Frigon 0.00
2 BAYRIDGE SPELLBOUND, Caia Watridge 0.00
3 ENDLESS STORY, Ansley Wright 0.00
4 Emma Done Yet, Kaitlin Giddings 9.00 N

Class: 406 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YELLOWSTONE, Mia Frigon 0.00
2 BAYRIDGE SPELLBOUND, Caia Watridge 0.00
3 MASHA BEAR, Hannah Glanzberg 0.00
4 Emma Done Yet, Kaitlin Giddings 9.00 N

Class: 407 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YELLOWSTONE, Mia Frigon 0.00
2 BAYRIDGE SPELLBOUND, Caia Watridge 0.00
3 MASHA BEAR, Hannah Glanzberg 0.00
4 Emma Done Yet, Kaitlin Giddings 9.00 N

Class: 408 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YELLOWSTONE, Mia Frigon 0.00
2 Emma Done Yet, Kaitlin Giddings 15.00 N
3 BAYRIDGE SPELLBOUND, Caia Watridge 0.00

Class: 409 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAYRIDGE SPELLBOUND, Caia Watridge 0.00
2 Emma Done Yet, Kaitlin Giddings 15.00 N
3 YELLOWSTONE, Mia Frigon 0.00

Class: 410 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JIMMY NEUTRON, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
3 WITH LOVE, Clara Propp 0.00
4 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
5 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
6 SMOKE TREE STARLET, Allison Coleman 0.00
7 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor Cawley 0.00
8 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 411 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
2 WITH LOVE, Clara Propp 0.00
3 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor Cawley 0.00
4 SMOKE TREE STARLET, Allison Coleman 0.00
5 JIMMY NEUTRON, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
7 WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
8 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jimmy Torano, Jr 0.00

Class: 412 - Small Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
2 WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
3 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor Cawley 0.00
4 FINE CHINA, Faith Schuttemeyer 0.00
5 Misty, Carsyn Korotkin 6.00
6 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
7 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 Long Story Short, Katherine Mercer 0.00

Class: 413 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
2 WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
3 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor Cawley 0.00
4 JIMMY NEUTRON, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 WITH LOVE, Clara Propp 0.00
6 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 3.00
7 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
8 Misty, Carsyn Korotkin 0.00

Class: 414 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITH LOVE, Clara Propp 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
3 PRESS PLAY, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jimmy Torano, Jr 0.00
5 WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
6 JIMMY NEUTRON, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 Misty, Carsyn Korotkin 0.00
8 Spice It Up, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00

Class: 415 - Small Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 21.00
2 WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
3 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor Cawley 0.00
4 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
5 SMOKE TREE STARLET, Allison Coleman 0.00
6 Long Story Short, Katherine Mercer 3.00
7 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jimmy Torano, Jr 0.00
8 WITH LOVE, Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 420 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 10.50
2 PURSUE THE BLUE, Omi Enkin 0.00
3 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Alexa Karet 0.00
4 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 BOLD DREAM, Jocelyn Rhyno 0.00
6 Hopscotch, Riley Mckesson 1.50
7 GALIANNA, Taylor Cawley 0.00
8 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 421 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
2 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 GALIANNA, Taylor Cawley 0.00
4 ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
5 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Alexa Karet 0.00
6 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
7 Hopscotch, Riley Mckesson 0.00
8 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 422 - Medium Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Alexa Karet 0.00
3 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 GALIANNA, Taylor Cawley 0.00
5 FROSTED, Mae Mannis 0.00
6 ASTRO BOY, Alexa Karet 0.00
7 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
8 ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00

Class: 423 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Alexa Karet 0.00
3 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 FROSTED, Mae Mannis 0.00
5 ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
6 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
7 PURSUE THE BLUE, Omi Enkin 0.00
8 ASTRO BOY, Alexa Karet 0.00

Class: 424 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROSTED, Mae Mannis 0.00
2 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Alexa Karet 0.00
6 BOLD DREAM, Jocelyn Rhyno 0.00
7 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00

Class: 425 - Medium Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROSTED, Mae Mannis 0.00
2 BOLD DREAM, Jocelyn Rhyno 0.00
3 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Alexa Karet 0.00
4 Hopscotch, Riley Mckesson 9.00
5 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 PURSUE THE BLUE, Omi Enkin 0.00
7 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
8 ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00

Class: 430 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENETTON, Mae Mannis 0.00
2 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
3 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 Minted, Riley Mckesson 4.50
5 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
6 SMALL ROMANCE, Elise Stephens 0.00
7 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 0.00
8 ROAD SCHOLAR, Victoria Rose Watson 0.00

Class: 431 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 21.00
2 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 SMALL ROMANCE, Elise Stephens 0.00
4 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
5 Minted, Riley Mckesson 6.00
6 ROAD SCHOLAR, Victoria Rose Watson 0.00
7 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
8 BENETTON, Mae Mannis 0.00

Class: 432 - Large Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
4 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
5 BENETTON, Mae Mannis 0.00
6 SMALL ROMANCE, Elise Stephens 0.00
7 ROAD SCHOLAR, Victoria Rose Watson 0.00
8 Minted, Riley Mckesson 0.00

Class: 433 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKERFACE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
2 SMALL ROMANCE, Elise Stephens 0.00
3 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
5 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
6 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 3.00
7 Minted, Riley Mckesson 0.00
8 ROAD SCHOLAR, Victoria Rose Watson 0.00

Class: 434 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKERFACE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
4 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 BENETTON, Mae Mannis 0.00
6 SMALL ROMANCE, Elise Stephens 0.00
7 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
8 Minted, Riley Mckesson 0.00

Class: 435 - Large Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
4 Minted, Riley Mckesson 9.00
5 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 BENETTON, Mae Mannis 0.00
7 SMALL ROMANCE, Elise Stephens 0.00

Class: 450 - Medium/Large Green Pony Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almost A Valentine, Makayla Frederick 0.00
2 BLUE ME A KISS, Abby Eidelman 0.00
3 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 12.00
4 Silver White Winters, Jayden Rivas 9.00

Class: 451 - Medium/Large Green Pony U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE ME A KISS, Abby Eidelman 0.00
2 Almost A Valentine, Makayla Frederick 0.00
3 Silver White Winters, Jayden Rivas 12.00
4 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 9.00

Class: 452 - Medium/Large Green Pony Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almost A Valentine, Makayla Frederick 0.00
2 BLUE ME A KISS, Abby Eidelman 0.00
3 Silver White Winters, Jayden Rivas 12.00
4 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 9.00

Class: 453 - Medium/Large Green Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almost A Valentine, Makayla Frederick 0.00
2 Silver White Winters, Jayden Rivas 15.00
3 BLUE ME A KISS, Abby Eidelman 0.00
4 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 9.00

Class: 454 - Medium/Large Green Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almost A Valentine, Makayla Frederick 0.00
2 Silver White Winters, Jayden Rivas 15.00
3 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 12.00
4 BLUE ME A KISS, Abby Eidelman 0.00

Class: 455 - Medium/Large Green Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almost A Valentine, Makayla Frederick 0.00
2 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 15.00
3 Silver White Winters, Jayden Rivas 12.00
4 BLUE ME A KISS, Abby Eidelman 0.00

Class: 512 - 14 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Green, KASPERATO 0.00
2 Mia Frigon, LIV 0.00
3 Sadie Remington, Samuel 12.00
4 Kassidy Rapplean, Gandalff 9.00

Class: 513 - 14 & Under Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kassidy Rapplean, Gandalff 21.00
2 Sadie Remington, Samuel 15.00
3 Mia Frigon, LIV 0.00
4 Mia Green, KASPERATO 0.00

Class: 514 - 14 & Under Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Frigon, LIV 0.00
2 Kassidy Rapplean, Gandalff 15.00
3 Mia Green, KASPERATO 0.00
4 Sadie Remington, Samuel 9.00

Class: 515 - 15-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyler Fields, HARDY 0.00
2 Gillian M. Galvin, EASY B 0.00
3 Graciela Robert, COUPE DU MONDE 0.00
4 Morgan Phippen, DE GRANDE 0.00

Class: 516 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darby Madden, HOPES ON HIGH 0.00
2 Skyler Fields, HARDY 0.00
3 Tanner Korotkin, DORADO 0.00
4 Gillian M. Galvin, EASY B 0.00
5 Anna Robson, ERES TU 0.00
6 Morgan Phippen, DE GRANDE 0.00
7 Graciela Robert, COUPE DU MONDE 0.00

Class: 517 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Robson, ERES TU 0.00
2 Graciela Robert, COUPE DU MONDE 0.00
3 Darby Madden, HOPES ON HIGH 0.00
4 Morgan Phippen, DE GRANDE 0.00
5 Gillian M. Galvin, EASY B 0.00
6 Skyler Fields, HARDY 0.00
7 Tanner Korotkin, DORADO 0.00

Class: 518 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Ecclestone, NOUVEAU RICHE III 21.00 N
2 Christine Walsh, CASSIUS CLAY 0.00
3 Angela Calicchio, City Walk 0.00
4 Emily A. Gilbert, BECKHAM JR 0.00
5 Kimberly Hopper, COSMOPOLITAN 0.00

Class: 519 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angela Calicchio, City Walk 0.00
2 Christine Walsh, CASSIUS CLAY 0.00
3 Emily A. Gilbert, BECKHAM JR 0.00
4 Erin Ecclestone, NOUVEAU RICHE III 9.00 N
5 Kimberly Hopper, COSMOPOLITAN 0.00

Class: 520 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine Walsh, CASSIUS CLAY 0.00
2 Emily A. Gilbert, BECKHAM JR 0.00
3 Angela Calicchio, City Walk 0.00
4 Erin Ecclestone, NOUVEAU RICHE III 9.00 N

Class: 525 - SFHJA Junior Medal Flat Phase    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chase Finizio, LOLITA 7.00
2 Audrey Lopes, Code Red 5.00
3 Savanna Kohan, Van Gogh 0.00
4 Kassidy Rapplean, Gandalff 3.00

Class: 601 - Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STANMORE'S FIRST BLUE, Sarah Tight 0.00
2 Betticus, Rachael Buchalter 15.00
3 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Kendall Dey 0.00

Class: 602 - Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODAK, Kendall Dey 0.00
2 STANMORE'S FIRST BLUE, Sarah Tight 0.00
3 Betticus, Rachael Buchalter 12.00

Class: 603 - Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STANMORE'S FIRST BLUE, Sarah Tight 0.00
2 KODAK, Kendall Dey 0.00
3 Betticus, Rachael Buchalter 12.00

Class: 604 - Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT, Kendall Dey 0.00
2 STANMORE'S FIRST BLUE, Sarah Tight 0.00
3 Betticus, Rachael Buchalter 12.00

Class: 605 - Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODAK, Kendall Dey 0.00
2 STANMORE'S FIRST BLUE, Sarah Tight 0.00
3 Betticus, Rachael Buchalter 12.00

Class: 606 - Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KODAK, Kendall Dey 0.00
2 STANMORE'S FIRST BLUE, Sarah Tight 0.00

Class: 607 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVA UPCHURCH, PANDA 0.00
1 KYLIE PHILLIPS, FOREVER THYME’S CINDERELLA STORY 0.00
1 IVY CRANE, VAN DER VALK 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAYSON CORRY, ROAD SCHOLAR 0.00
2 Rylan Remington, FINE CHINA 15.00
3 Maria I. Fuentes, GOOSE BUMPS 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Jump    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAYSON CORRY, ROAD SCHOLAR 0.00
2 Rylan Remington, FINE CHINA 15.00

Class: 610 - Walk    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAYSON CORRY, ROAD SCHOLAR 0.00
2 Rylan Remington, FINE CHINA 15.00
3 Maria I. Fuentes, GOOSE BUMPS 0.00

Class: 611 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylan Remington, FINE CHINA 21.00
2 GRAYSON CORRY, ROAD SCHOLAR 0.00
3 Maria I. Fuentes, GOOSE BUMPS 0.00

Class: 720 - Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II2d    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintana VIII, Ava D. Hoffman 21.00
2 DALTON, MOANI MOREIRA-LALIIBERTE 0.00
3 URANIE DU TILLARD, MOANI MOREIRA-LALIIBERTE 0.00
4 CASA DE LA MARTA BAY, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
5 CARIBI, Savannah Hemby 0.00
6 KEC HAVANA, Ella Bikoff 0.00
7 JERICHO, Olivia Broder 0.00
8 LA DISCO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00

Class: 722 - Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CERUBIN, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
2 SPRING GIRL, Ava D. Hoffman 0.00
3 URANIE DU TILLARD, MOANI MOREIRA-LALIIBERTE 0.00
4 UNE PERLE DU JORET, Andrea Correa 0.00
5 IGNORE VAN ORSHOF, Robert Reyers 0.00
6 ZAPPA, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
7 CASA DE LA MARTA BAY, Zayna Rizvi 0.00
8 FANI PUIGROO, Stephanie Garrett 0.00

Class: 723 - $2500 Low Junior Jumper Stake (1.20m) II2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CERUBIN, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
2 HIMEROS, Jerry Chu 0.00
3 ZAPPA, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
4 LA DISCO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
5 S & L RUBY ROCKETTE, Jerry Chu 0.00
6 DUSTY S Z, Stephanie Garrett 0.00
7 Optimal Hastak, Emma Seving 0.00
8 KEC HAVANA, Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 724 - High Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper (1.40m) II2d    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PISTOYA, Philip E. Richter 0.00
2 J-ATAIME, Chelsea Mc Carthy 0.00
3 ERETTO, Addison Piper 0.00
4 BALOU'S FLY HIGH, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
5 ENZO H, Cathleen Driscoll 0.00
6 VRAGANCE MANCIAISE, Teddy Vlock 0.00
7 Cantero da Lagoa, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
8 CLIO S, Tanimara Macari 0.00

Class: 726 - High Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth, Sophia Pilla 21.00
2 TESS DE JALESNES, Chloe L. Field 0.00
3 CAJO, Devon Mac Neil 0.00
4 CARIBIC, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
5 BLAZE OF GLORY II, Carson Grisham 0.00
6 TREVITA, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
7 LYKAN, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
8 EOS, ROBYN WALKER 0.00

Class: 727 - $2500 High Jr/AO Jumper Stake (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURBY DU SEIGNEUR, Cara M. Dayton 0.00
2 ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z, Jamie Walker 0.00
3 CARIBIC, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
4 CORI WHITE, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
5 VRAGANCE MANCIAISE, Teddy Vlock 0.00
6 VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE, Teddy Vlock 0.00
7 CALIKOT HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00
8 J-ATAIME, Chelsea Mc Carthy 0.00

Class: 728 - Low Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20m) II2d    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLIPPANT, Danielle M. Stacy 0.00
2 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00
3 VAN DER VALK, KATIE MCNAIR 0.00
4 CALLWAY DO CABO, Blythe S. Masters 0.00
5 MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK, Natalie Dean 0.00
6 IMANI BLUE VAN ESSENE, Adrian M. Jay 0.00
7 ETON ROYAL 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
8 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00

Class: 729 - Low Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK, Natalie Dean 0.00
2 AIRBRUSH, Elizabeth H. Mckim 0.00
3 DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Dana Ventrice 0.00
4 VAN DER VALK, KATIE MCNAIR 0.00
5 VANOV VAN SOMBEKE, ELISSA REISMAN 0.00
6 HAITIE, DANNIE MURPHY 0.00
7 CASTLEFIELD CAPRI, Cecilia Van Paasschen 0.00
8 FALEXIS, Julie D. Ledoux 0.00

Class: 730 - $2500 Low AO Jumper Stake (1.20m) II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAN DER VALK, KATIE MCNAIR 0.00
2 CENTO PER CENTO CG, Dolores Funes 0.00
3 AIRBRUSH, Elizabeth H. Mckim 0.00
4 DAKOTA, Nilani Trent 0.00
5 CAPTAIN MY CAPTAIN 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
6 MILAMORE, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
7 CHIANTI, Jennifer R. Frank 0.00
8 FLIPPANT, Danielle M. Stacy 0.00

Class: 737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF Chigoletta, Sydney Levy 21.00 N
2 BILLY ON SHOW, Sienna Pilla 0.00
3 ELDORADO, Isabella R Gunningham 0.00
4 LEROY, Isabella R Gunningham 0.00
5 HARTBREKER GP, YVONNE XIE 0.00
6 BETTY BOOP III, Sienna Pilla 0.00
7 R. COLETTE, Chloe Fowler 0.00

Class: 738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2d    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IANUMAN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
2 ROMANCE DE KERLIVEN, Elenora Novebaci 0.00
3 MIDDLEMARCH, Kayla Walker 0.00
4 MEREDITH M, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
5 KEC DELILAH, Kayla Walker 0.00
6 BILLIE JEAN, Willamina Merton 0.00
7 BILLY ON SHOW, Sienna Pilla 0.00
8 BETTY BOOP III, Sienna Pilla 0.00

Class: 739 - $1500 Low Children's Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEROY, Isabella R Gunningham 0.00
2 ROMANCE DE KERLIVEN, Elenora Novebaci 0.00
3 ILMEA VAN DE LEEUWERK, Ava Humphries 0.00
4 RS ZORRO, Darby Madden 0.00
5 LEVISTO ALPHA Z, Mia Green 0.00
6 FASHION, Alvasia Shane 0.00
7 IANUMAN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
8 A.J. 4, Mateo Coles 0.00
9 MEREDITH M, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
10 KEC DELILAH, Kayla Walker 0.00
11 RF Chigoletta, Sydney Levy 6.00 N
12 GIRL TALK, Madison Hart 0.00

Class: 740 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WIRINA, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 DRAGONFLY'S ESMERALDA, Jaden Porter 0.00
3 BOUDI, Jaden Porter 0.00
4 CALICOOL, Isabella R Gunningham 0.00
5 CHABUM II, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
6 PHANTOM O, Megan Boekhout 0.00
7 RS ZORRO, Darby Madden 0.00
8 QUIBERRY, ALEXANDRA ECHEVERRI 0.00

Class: 741 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II2d    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS ZORRO, Darby Madden 0.00
2 MEC FANTASTIC, Trinity Beitler 0.00
3 JUST DO IT, HOMERO SENSEVER 0.00
4 PHANTOM O, Megan Boekhout 0.00
5 Worthington, Isabella Watson 6.00
6 WIRMA, Stella Propp 0.00
7 CABRAS, Teddi Pritzker 0.00

Class: 743 - $1500 M&S Children's Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coriano Van Het Hermitage, Ansley Wright 60.00
2 MEC FANTASTIC, Trinity Beitler 0.00
3 ROMANCE DE VYZ, VALENTINA HAYMES 0.00
4 CARLSBAD, Anna Mead 0.00
5 RS LILLY, Emily Aitken 0.00
6 Goedele, Samantha Braswell 24.00
7 Coco Cilla, Gabriella Curry 18.00
8 CARONO Z, Stella Propp 0.00
9 GRAND DUCHY, BIANCA ISABELLE 0.00
10 CABRAS, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
11 PHANTOM O, Megan Boekhout 0.00
12 PLAYBOY, Teddi Pritzker 0.00

Class: 756 - 6 Year Old DJS (1.25m) II2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HABEMUS DU PRIEURE DE SENY, Andrew Bourns 0.00
2 BERLIN, Sarah Middleton 0.00

Class: 760 - Adult Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landanima, Marisa Tomassetti 21.00
2 COMES A TIME, Elise L. Johnson 0.00
3 SHIRAZ CREATIVE SOLERO DE GRASSET, Shai Tertner 0.00
4 KELLSWATER EMISSON, Dylann Ephraimson 0.00
5 BLACK TOY, Leah Taylor 0.00
6 STELLA LUNA, Anne Meyer 0.00
7 ELCARA ROYAL 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
8 VELVET B, Maddi-lyn Alvarez 0.00

Class: 761 - Adult Jumper (1.10m) II2d    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KELLSWATER EMISSON, Dylann Ephraimson 0.00
2 HONEY-POP, Roxalana L. Gretz 0.00
3 GRAND SCALE, Mary-ann G. Musal 0.00
4 CENTURIO, Paula Portocarrero 0.00
5 ELCARA ROYAL 1916, Guy Hodgson 0.00
6 Landanima, Marisa Tomassetti 3.00
7 JABAB DE REVE, Petra Sobotova 0.00

Class: 763 - $1500 M&S Adult Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYL EUROPA, Alfredo M. Rodriguez 0.00
2 SYL BURGUES, Alfredo M. Rodriguez 0.00
3 Escudo, Allyson Blais 42.00 N
4 ENRIQUE VHV, Michelle V. Stacy 0.00
5 HYBERLINO H, Kimberly Swenson 0.00
6 Landanima, Marisa Tomassetti 24.00
7 AILEE, Julia Jenkins 0.00
8 BLACK TOY, Leah Taylor 0.00
9 GRAND SCALE, Mary-ann G. Musal 0.00
10 COMES A TIME, Elise L. Johnson 0.00

Class: 765 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persimmon, Amy Foster 0.00
2 FLOWER GIRL, Jessica Gitzen 0.00
3 KAYLA, Katherine M. Steenberg 0.00
4 KEEP COOL, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
5 CENTURION G, Lindsay Penfold 0.00
6 Quick Prince Z, Kaitlyn Karssen 3.00 N
7 CALIXTA, Carroll Leatherman Brett 0.00
8 WINNER HS, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00

Class: 766 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2d    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quick Prince Z, Kaitlyn Karssen 21.00 N
2 E.S. Diathago 2, Doris Neyra 15.00
3 G Star, Marina Rubin 0.00
4 BALOUNIST JSF, Cassandra Armento-o'neill 0.00
5 WHATEVER, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
6 Persimmon, Amy Foster 0.00
7 COR D' CLINTON Z, Margaux Plaumann 0.00
8 EN-ESBEN, Virginia K. Doebler 0.00

Class: 767 - $1500 Low Adult Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Star, Marina Rubin 0.00
2 Persimmon, Amy Foster 0.00
3 EN-ESBEN, Virginia K. Doebler 0.00
4 BALOUNIST JSF, Cassandra Armento-o'neill 0.00
5 E.S. Diathago 2, Doris Neyra 30.00
6 KEEP COOL, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
7 LORD ARTHUR 1916, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
8 FLOWER GIRL, Jessica Gitzen 0.00
9 NEWMAN, Roxalana L. Gretz 0.00
10 KAYLA, Katherine M. Steenberg 0.00
11 WHATEVER, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
12 COR D' CLINTON Z, Margaux Plaumann 0.00

Class: 770 - 1.30m Open Jumper II.1    Entries: 87

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNIE OAKLEY, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
2 MUSASHI D WUELLEBOS, Michael Zukerman 0.00
3 TASMAN, Carlos Quinones 0.00
4 EMERGO, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
5 Desperado, Samantha Senft 6.00
6 D ADERMIE R8, Chelsea Sundius 0.00
7 QUESTIONNAIRE, Pablo Mejia 0.00
8 FREYA, Willie Tynan 0.00

Class: 771 - 1.30m Open Jumper II.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHICAGO VAN OVERIS Z, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
2 CIARA, Nicolas Paillot 0.00
3 CHUCKS 2, German A. Camargo 0.00
4 HOLLYDAY V, Ilan Ferder 0.00
5 STELLA LUNA, Esme Mc Carthy 0.00
6 TREVOR VAN DE KLEIJBERG Z, Ilan Ferder 0.00
7 CHALAN, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
8 HARVESTER, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00

Class: 773 - Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper (1.30m) II2d    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SADHGURU, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
2 CERANO V/H DINGENSHOF, ISABELLA ESTRADA 0.00
3 FINEMAN, Graciela Robert 0.00
4 JYNN, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
5 UDSTURM DU LYS, Teddy Vlock 0.00
6 BENTE P, Ellie Kimmell 0.00
7 CALLE COOL 14, Brittany A. Hildebrand 0.00
8 CALVERO IV, Isabella Russekoff 0.00

Class: 774 - Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celine M, Taje Warrick 21.00
2 VALMACK DES ABBAYES, Lisbeth M. M. Hazoury 0.00
3 CHACOM ASK, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
4 FARINO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
5 CERVEZA, Paige D. Bellissimo 0.00
6 LEASURE Z, Hallie Grimes 0.00
7 ALL GOLD DES ISLES, Rosalie Biedron 0.00
8 DAZZLE WHITE, Victoria Zelch 0.00

Class: 775 - $2500 Medium Jr/AO Jumper Stake (1.30m) II2b    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUZIADA JMEN, Luiza L. Da Costa 0.00
2 BENTE P, Ellie Kimmell 0.00
3 DALTON DE LA FRESNIERE, Amy Shafmaster 0.00
4 RUBINA VIII, Chloe L. Field 0.00
5 ISABEAU DE LAUBRY, DANNIE MURPHY 0.00
6 CERANO V/H DINGENSHOF, ISABELLA ESTRADA 0.00
7 ALFI, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
8 GIGANT VDW, ELLIOTT STONE 0.00

Class: 804 - $35000 The FIt Equestrian Spring II Grand Prix    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
2 JUDGE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
3 SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORESS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
4 SKARA GLEN'S FLORENCIA, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
5 ESCADA V S, Jenni J. Mcallister 0.00
6 CALVALOU, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
7 GAMKO S, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
8 TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
9 ZEPHIRE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
10 AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
11 CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
12 RANDON PLEASURE, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
13 INDIGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
14 IMAGINE VAN DE HERMITAGE, MARK BLUMAN 0.00
15 BINJA, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
16 USA NORMANDE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
17 COUNTRY BOY, Andrew Kocher 0.00
18 BALOU'S FLY HIGH, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
19 BISCAYO, JOAQUIN GONZALO ALBISU 0.00
20 COLORADO 210, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
21 KALISTO THE MUSIC, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
22 TESS DE JALESNES, Chloe L. Field 0.00
23 BROWNBOY, Agustin Baca 0.00
24 J-BOSTON S.E, Andrew Bourns 0.00
25 DISARONNO VT, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
25 DONNA SPECIALE, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
25 VDL WITTINGER, Amanda Flint 0.00

Class: 805 - $25000 Wellington Ag Spring II Welcome Grand Pri    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMEX Z, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
2 USA NORMANDE, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
3 RANDON PLEASURE, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
4 ESCADA V S, Jenni J. Mcallister 0.00
5 ZEPHIRE, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
6 VDL WIZARD, Callan Solem 0.00
7 SKARA GLEN'S FLORENCIA, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
8 CALVALOU, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
9 ATLANTIS, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
10 BROWNIE AND CREAM, Roberto Daza 0.00
11 ALCAZAR MAIL, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
12 BINJA, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
13 ARMAGEDON, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
14 CORONA SB, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
15 SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORESS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
16 CONRAD, Sadie Remington 0.00
17 DONNA SPECIALE, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
18 BISCAYO, JOAQUIN GONZALO ALBISU 0.00
19 COLORADO 210, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
20 DAVALLE Z, Noel Vanososte 0.00
21 J-BOSTON S.E, Andrew Bourns 0.00
22 DIAMOND M, Charlise A. Casas 0.00
23 PANDORA VG, Jazz Johnson Merton 0.00
24 WIN FOR LIFE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
25 BALTIMORE, Amanda Flint 0.00
26 DISARONNO VT, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
27 COUNTRY BOY, Andrew Kocher 0.00
28 BROWNBOY, Agustin Baca 0.00
29 GAMKO S, Victoria Birdsall 0.00
30 KALISTO THE MUSIC, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
31 JUDGE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
32 BALZANE DU MAZES, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
33 SUPERBAD, Amanda Flint 0.00
34 Analyze This, Tanner Korotkin 0.00 N
35 AMINKA, Michael Desiderio 0.00
36 KING CLOONEY, Adam D. Cramer 0.00
37 CORNET2, STEFANIE BISTAN 0.00
38 VASSILISA, Santiago Sztyrle 0.00
39 SATOYAMA, Carlos Quinones 0.00
40 BATIDA PJ, Jenni J. Mcallister 0.00
41 CHA CHA CHA, MARCEL VINICIUS MONTEIRO 0.00
41 QUADAM, Leslie B. Howard 0.00
41 FERRARI DN, Luisfe Morales 0.00

Class: 807 - $10000 The Fit Equestrian Open 1.40m Stake (II2b    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE VAN DE HERMITAGE, MARK BLUMAN 0.00
2 FIERO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
3 LAMINA VAN'T GELUTT Z 0.00
4 EOS, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
5 BISCAYO, JOAQUIN GONZALO ALBISU 0.00
6 CASTLEFIELD DREAM, Brian Cournane 0.00
7 CHA CHA CHA, MARCEL VINICIUS MONTEIRO 0.00
8 BROWNIE AND CREAM, Roberto Daza 0.00
9 BALZANE DU MAZES, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
10 VDL WIZARD, Callan Solem 0.00
11 FREE STYLE, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
12 KING CLOONEY, Adam D. Cramer 0.00

Class: 808 - $5000 Omega Alpha 1.35m Stake (II2b)    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANEL ONE, Jimmy Torano 0.00
2 FREYA, Willie Tynan 0.00
3 DIAMOND M, Shannon Y. Clifford 0.00
4 DELIGHT M-G C DE LEUZE, Darragh Kerins 0.00
5 ABELONE O.T LOWLANDS Z, Andrew Kocher 0.00
6 LAMINA VAN'T GELUTT Z 0.00
7 HARLEY DAVID, Samuel Parot 0.00
8 FREE STYLE, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
9 INESSE, Anselmo Alvarado 0.00
10 CALIMBA, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
11 CHARISSA, Nicholas Dello Joio 0.00
12 CANTURION DAS UMBURANAS, HERCULES GADELHA 0.00

Class: 902 - $500 M&S/NAL Child/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
2 RESONATE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00
5 BON AMI, Lauren Chance 0.00
6 PORTOFINO, Kingsley Dey 0.00
7 Duval, Sydney North 18.00
8 GRANDIOSE, Olivia Stoeckel 0.00
9 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 0.00
10 COSMOPOLITAN, Kimberly Hopper 0.00
11 Van Gogh, Savanna Kohan 6.00

Class: 906 - $500 Small Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JIMMY NEUTRON, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 REIDELL DAY DREAM, Taylor Cawley 0.00
3 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 42.00
4 WOODLANDS POLAR BEAR, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
5 FALLING MOON HUCKLEBERRY, Alexa Karet 0.00
6 WITH LOVE, Clara Propp 0.00
7 ROLLINGWOODS KNEE DEEP, Agatha Lignelli 0.00
8 Misty, Carsyn Korotkin 15.00
9 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jimmy Torano, Jr 0.00
10 Spice It Up, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
11 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
12 FINE CHINA, Faith Schuttemeyer 0.00

Class: 907 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 PURSUE THE BLUE, Omi Enkin 0.00
3 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 FROSTED, Mae Mannis 0.00
5 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 30.00
6 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 24.00
7 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Alexa Karet 0.00
8 ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
9 GALIANNA, Taylor Cawley 0.00
10 BOLD DREAM, Jocelyn Rhyno 0.00
11 ASTRO BOY, Taylor Cawley 0.00
12 Hopscotch, Riley Mckesson 0.00

Class: 908 - $500 Large Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKERFACE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
2 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Mae Mannis 0.00
4 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
5 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 30.00
6 BENETTON, Mae Mannis 0.00

Class: 909 - $1000 Junior Hunter 3'3 /3'6 Classic    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Camryn Halley 0.00
2 CORRICO, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
3 DRAGONFLY'S STEEL OCTOPUS, Jaden Porter 0.00
4 Decision Made, Emma Vandenhouten 36.00
5 FARIELLA FLF, Ella Bostwick 0.00
6 CAPITEEL L Z, Isabel Beltran 0.00
7 MOROCCO, Stella Propp 0.00
8 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 910 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 /3'6 Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
2 VERDICT, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 MOSAIC, Jeanine K. Cash 0.00
4 WILLIAM HILL, Britta Stoeckel 0.00
5 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
6 CERTAINTY, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
7 CHINCHILLA, Isabella Russekoff 0.00
8 White Tie 15.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top