ESP Spring 3

Wellington

April 17 - 21, 2019


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TIARA 0.00
Reserve ROLL CALL 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NOT SO SECRET 0.00
Reserve Sportin' Around Savonna Adell 1.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Spellbound Savonna Adell 2.00
Reserve CASINO DE LUXE 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TOUR DE BLUE 0.00
Reserve BOCA'S SUAVE 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUSIE Q 0.00
Reserve CHAPPY 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GABRIEL 0.00
Reserve MOONSHOT 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CASSIUS T 0.00
Reserve DEMARCO 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CANDY CRUSH 0.00
Reserve DALLAS 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WATERFALL 0.00
Reserve FOR THE RECORD 0.00
Low Adult Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Casual Water Annette Friend 2.00
Reserve CHARM CITY 0.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FASHION SCHO 0.00
Reserve SAND CASTLE 0.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CENTURIO 0.00
Champion Persimmon LeeAnn Ablin 0.00
Reserve MARKO ROYALE V/D BROUWERSHOE 0.00
Reserve BABY GUINESS 0.00
Reserve QUIDO 13 0.00
Reserve GALIBEAU VAN DE KALEVALLEI 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IANUMAN 0.00
Reserve EPIC 0.00
Reserve CARINUS 0.00
Reserve Coriano Van Het Hermitage Ansley Wright 1.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GALAXY 0.00
Reserve KINGSFORD 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion OPULENT 0.00
Champion LIMITED EDITION 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve LUPICOR II 0.00
Reserve UNIEK 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Betticus Brandy Rivas 0.00 P
Champion BLARNEY STONE 0.00
Champion STANMORE'S FIRST BLUE 0.00
Champion STANMORE'S FIRST BLUE 0.00
Reserve LOVE TO 0.00
Reserve LOVE TO 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SINATRA 0.00
Reserve FINCH HATTON 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROAD SCHOLAR 0.00
Reserve HOLLYWOOD 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion INVERNESS 0.00
Reserve UPSIDE 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TEMPTING FATE 0.00
Reserve CINDERELLA 680 0.00
Equitation 15-17 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IRONMAN Miles Holman 0.00
Reserve HARDY Skyler Fields 0.00
Equitation 11 & Under - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ZJAPPOO SOW Blythe Goguen 0.00
Reserve Gandalff Kassidy Rapplean 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROAD SCHOLAR GRAYSON CORRY 0.00
Champion Duval Olivia Ferro 0.00
Reserve Schuyler Gobin 0.00
Reserve JIMMY CHOO ZARA MCGUIGAN 0.00

Class: 103 - Three Year Old Hunter Breeding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAPOSA, Rhett De Stefano 0.00

Class: 107 - Three Year Old Pony Hunter Breeding    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Deanne Sabarese 7.00

Class: 147 - Cross Rail Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Randall Swatek, HOLLYWOOD 0.00

Class: 181 - USHJA Hunter 2' & 2'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROAD SCHOLAR, Victoria Rose Watson 0.00
2 McDreamy, Denise Monopoli 0.00
3 HOLLYWOOD, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
4 WAVE DANCER, Alison L. Mcavoy 0.00

Class: 182 - USHJA Hunter 2' & 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADMIRE THE DARK, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
2 CLARKONE, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
3 ROAD SCHOLAR, Victoria Rose Watson 0.00
4 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Quinn Hunter 3.00
5 McDreamy, Denise Monopoli 0.00

Class: 183 - USHJA Hunter 2' & 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Quinn Hunter 7.00
2 ROAD SCHOLAR, Victoria Rose Watson 0.00
3 McDreamy, Denise Monopoli 0.00
4 CLARKONE, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
5 ADMIRE THE DARK, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00

Class: 184 - USHJA Hunter 2' & 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROAD SCHOLAR, Victoria Rose Watson 0.00
2 HOLLYWOOD, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
3 WAVE DANCER, Penny Lombardo 0.00
4 McDreamy, Denise Monopoli 0.00

Class: 185 - USHJA Hunter 2' & 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROAD SCHOLAR, Victoria Rose Watson 0.00
2 HOLLYWOOD, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
3 WAVE DANCER, Alison L. Mcavoy 0.00
4 McDreamy, Denise Monopoli 0.00

Class: 186 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIMITED EDITION, Margot Peroni 0.00
2 TEMPTING FATE, Marcia S. Kulak 0.00
3 TALK OF THE TOWN, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
4 VANDAM DE TUSKER, Kayla Briskey 0.00
5 CINDERELLA 680, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
6 DALLAS, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00

Class: 187 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CODICIADA BIJOU, Lisa Rex 0.00
2 LIMITED EDITION, Margot Peroni 0.00
3 CINDERELLA 680, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
4 TEMPTING FATE, Marcia S. Kulak 0.00
5 WATERFALL, Emily C. King 0.00
6 VANDAM DE TUSKER, Kayla Briskey 0.00
7 TALK OF THE TOWN, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
8 BUGSY MALONE, Savannah Hemby 0.00

Class: 188 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEMPTING FATE, Marcia S. Kulak 0.00
2 CINDERELLA 680, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
3 VANDAM DE TUSKER, Kayla Briskey 0.00
4 WATERFALL, Emily C. King 0.00
5 BUGSY MALONE, Savannah Hemby 0.00
6 CODICIADA BIJOU, Lisa Rex 0.00
7 LIMITED EDITION, Margot Peroni 0.00
8 TALK OF THE TOWN, Kelsey Duffy 0.00

Class: 189 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINDERELLA 680, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
2 TALK OF THE TOWN, Kaitlyn Packer 0.00
3 VANDAM DE TUSKER, Kayla Briskey 0.00
4 LOVE NOTES, Alicia Longo 0.00
5 TEMPTING FATE, Marcia S. Kulak 0.00
6 LIMITED EDITION, Margot Peroni 0.00

Class: 190 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEMPTING FATE, Marcia S. Kulak 0.00
2 LOVE NOTES, Alicia Longo 0.00
3 CINDERELLA 680, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
4 VANDAM DE TUSKER, Kayla Briskey 0.00
5 LIMITED EDITION, Margot Peroni 0.00
6 TALK OF THE TOWN, Kaitlyn Packer 0.00

Class: 201 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPPY, Amy White 0.00
2 SUSIE Q, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
3 BLUEBERRY HILL, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
4 FABIELLA, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
5 IKO, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
6 SPEECHLESS, Lauren Taylor 0.00

Class: 202 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUSIE Q, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
2 SPEECHLESS, Lauren Taylor 0.00
3 BLUEBERRY HILL, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
4 CHAPPY, Amy White 0.00
5 FABIELLA, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
6 IKO, Audrey J. Robison 0.00

Class: 203 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUSIE Q, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
2 CHAPPY, Amy White 0.00
3 BLUEBERRY HILL, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
4 IKO, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
5 SPEECHLESS, Lauren Taylor 0.00
6 FABIELLA, Kelsey Duffy 0.00

Class: 204 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUSIE Q, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
2 CHAPPY, Amy White 0.00
3 BLUEBERRY HILL, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
4 FABIELLA, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
5 IKO, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
6 SPEECHLESS, Lauren Taylor 0.00

Class: 205 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUSIE Q, Robert E. Crandall 0.00
2 BLUEBERRY HILL, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
3 FABIELLA, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
4 CHAPPY, Amy White 0.00
5 IKO, Audrey J. Robison 0.00
6 SPEECHLESS, Lauren Taylor 0.00

Class: 222 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALHOUSIE, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 MYSTIQUE, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 CHAMPION DE COEUR, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
4 DALLAS, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
5 OPULENT, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
6 EYE KANDY, Jennifer R. Madden 0.00
7 COLUMBUS, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
8 BUGSY MALONE, Savannah Hemby 0.00

Class: 223 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALHOUSIE, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 MYSTIQUE, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 EYE KANDY, Jennifer R. Madden 0.00
4 HEAVEN C, Michael Zukerman 0.00
5 CHAMPION DE COEUR, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
6 OPULENT, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
7 DALLAS, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
8 COLUMBUS, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00

Class: 224 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALHOUSIE, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 JACKSON 5, Garrett Warner 0.00

Class: 225 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACKSON 5, Garrett Warner 0.00

Class: 231 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPSIDE, Peter Wylde 0.00
2 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 I LOVE YOU, Denise Monopoli 0.00
4 GOOD QUESTION, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
5 BEAULICUS QUINGRAPH, Denise Monopoli 0.00
6 ZALETTO, Josee Stedding 0.00
7 QUATTRO, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00
8 FIRST CLASS, Margot Peroni 0.00

Class: 232 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPSIDE, Peter Wylde 0.00
2 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 Livin' The Dream, Elizabeth Redding 4.00 N
4 Baricello, Joan V. Ehrhart 0.00
5 Red Light, Morgan Rosia 2.00 N
6 I LOVE YOU, Denise Monopoli 0.00
7 CRESCENDO, Janice Nichol 0.00
8 BEAULICUS QUINGRAPH, Denise Monopoli 0.00

Class: 233 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPSIDE, Peter Wylde 0.00
2 TELL ME MORE, Phoebe A. Weseley 0.00
3 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
4 I LOVE YOU, Denise Monopoli 0.00
5 BEAULICUS QUINGRAPH, Denise Monopoli 0.00
6 URLALA, Emily Belanger 0.00
7 CATANGELO, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00
8 GOOD QUESTION, Kelsey Duffy 0.00

Class: 234 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 URLALA, Emily Belanger 0.00
3 I LOVE YOU, Denise Monopoli 0.00
4 Casual Water, Annette Friend 3.00
5 BEAULICUS QUINGRAPH, Denise Monopoli 0.00
6 FIRST CLASS, Margot Peroni 0.00

Class: 235 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 I LOVE YOU, Denise Monopoli 0.00
3 BEAULICUS QUINGRAPH, Denise Monopoli 0.00
4 URLALA, Emily Belanger 0.00
5 Casual Water, Annette Friend 2.00
6 FIRST CLASS, Margot Peroni 0.00

Class: 241 - Green Hunter 3'3 3'6 & 3'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 GABRIEL, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 GOTCHA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00

Class: 242 - Green Hunter 3'3 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 GOTCHA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00

Class: 243 - Green Hunter 3'3 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 GOTCHA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 GABRIEL, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 244 - Green Hunter 3'3 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 GOTCHA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00

Class: 245 - Green Hunter 3'3 3'6 & 3'9 Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 GOTCHA, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00

Class: 271 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
2 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
3 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00

Class: 272 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
2 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
3 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00

Class: 273 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
2 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
3 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00

Class: 274 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
2 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
3 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00

Class: 275 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
2 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
3 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00

Class: 281 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATERFALL, Emily C. King 0.00
2 FOR THE RECORD, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
3 TITUS 2:11, Hannah Lowin 0.00

Class: 282 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATERFALL, Emily C. King 0.00
2 FOR THE RECORD, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
3 TITUS 2:11, Hannah Lowin 0.00

Class: 283 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR THE RECORD, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
2 WATERFALL, Emily C. King 0.00
3 TITUS 2:11, Hannah Lowin 0.00

Class: 284 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATERFALL, Emily C. King 0.00
2 FOR THE RECORD, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00

Class: 285 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR THE RECORD, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
2 WATERFALL, Emily C. King 0.00

Class: 286 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIMITED EDITION, Margot Peroni 0.00

Class: 287 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNIEK, Alexis Joel 0.00
2 LIMITED EDITION, Margot Peroni 0.00
3 FAIT ACCOMPLI, Alexis Joel 0.00
4 GABANOS, Alexis Joel 0.00

Class: 288 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABANOS, Alexis Joel 0.00
2 UNIEK, Alexis Joel 0.00
3 LIMITED EDITION, Margot Peroni 0.00
4 FAIT ACCOMPLI, Alexis Joel 0.00

Class: 289 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUPICOR II, Jennifer Prior 0.00
2 LIMITED EDITION, Margot Peroni 0.00

Class: 290 - Adult Amateur Hunter Middle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIMITED EDITION, Margot Peroni 0.00
2 LUPICOR II, Jennifer Prior 0.00

Class: 291 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLUMBUS, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
2 OUT OF VOGUE, Karen M. Bruce 0.00
3 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
4 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00

Class: 292 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
2 CAPITAL Z, Marcie Marcus 0.00
3 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
4 COLUMBUS, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
5 OUT OF VOGUE, Karen M. Bruce 0.00

Class: 293 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
2 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
3 COLUMBUS, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
4 CAPITAL Z, Marcie Marcus 0.00
5 OUT OF VOGUE, Karen M. Bruce 0.00

Class: 294 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
2 OUT OF VOGUE, Karen M. Bruce 0.00
3 CAPITAL Z, Marcie Marcus 0.00

Class: 295 - Adult Amateur Hunter Older    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
2 OUT OF VOGUE, Karen M. Bruce 0.00
3 CAPITAL Z, Marcie Marcus 0.00

Class: 296 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LE CHAT NOIR, Jennifer Prior 0.00
2 NAPOLI DE REVE, Jayme Taylor 0.00
3 Chloe, Lisa Berger 4.00
4 CHARM CITY, Karen B. Walcott 0.00
5 MCKINLEY, Mark Badgley 0.00
6 MADE FOR ME, Nichole O. Corry 0.00
7 CRESCENDO, Janice Nichol 0.00

Class: 297 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casual Water, Annette Friend 7.00
2 HH INDIGO, Leah Patipa 0.00
3 CHARM CITY, Karen B. Walcott 0.00
4 NAPOLI DE REVE, Jayme Taylor 0.00
5 Chloe, Lisa Berger 2.00
6 CRESCENDO, Janice Nichol 0.00
7 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 0.00
8 MCKINLEY, Mark Badgley 0.00

Class: 298 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casual Water, Annette Friend 7.00
2 NAPOLI DE REVE, Jayme Taylor 0.00
3 CHARM CITY, Karen B. Walcott 0.00
4 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 3.00
5 MOHEGAN SUN, Leah Patipa 0.00
6 Chloe, Lisa Berger 1.00
7 CRESCENDO, Janice Nichol 0.00
8 HH INDIGO, Leah Patipa 0.00

Class: 299 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARM CITY, Karen B. Walcott 0.00
2 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 5.00
3 MCKINLEY, Mark Badgley 0.00
4 CRESCENDO, Janice Nichol 0.00
5 HH INDIGO, Leah Patipa 0.00
6 ALLURA, Cynthia Turecamo 0.00
7 NAPOLI DE REVE, Jayme Taylor 0.00
8 LE CHAT NOIR, Jennifer Prior 0.00

Class: 300 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCKINLEY, Mark Badgley 0.00
2 MOHEGAN SUN, Leah Patipa 0.00
3 ALLURA, Cynthia Turecamo 0.00
4 Casual Water, Annette Friend 3.00
5 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 2.00
6 Chloe, Lisa Berger 1.00
7 CRESCENDO, Janice Nichol 0.00
8 HH INDIGO, Leah Patipa 0.00

Class: 306 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 7.00
2 CARIBI, Savannah Hemby 0.00
3 CASSIUS T, Miles Holman 0.00
4 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 3.00
5 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00
6 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00

Class: 307 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIUS T, Miles Holman 0.00
2 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00
3 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 4.00
4 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 3.00
5 CARIBI, Savannah Hemby 0.00
6 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00

Class: 308 - Junior Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIUS T, Miles Holman 0.00
2 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00
3 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 4.00
4 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 3.00
5 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00
6 CARIBI, Savannah Hemby 0.00

Class: 309 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 7.00
2 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00
3 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00
4 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 3.00
5 CASSIUS T, Miles Holman 0.00

Class: 310 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00
2 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00
3 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 4.00
4 CASSIUS T, Miles Holman 0.00
5 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 2.00

Class: 311 - Children's Hunter Younger U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00
2 DALLAS, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00

Class: 312 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00
2 CANDESCENCE, Annie Soper 0.00
3 MTM MAGNUM, Olivia Rubin 0.00

Class: 313 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00
2 CANDESCENCE, Annie Soper 0.00
3 DALLAS, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00

Class: 314 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALLAS, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00

Class: 315 - Children's Hunter Younger    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00
2 DALLAS, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00

Class: 316 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORROCO, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 Billboard, Lauren Bialy 5.00
3 PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00
4 LOVE NOTES, Alicia Longo 0.00
5 CATANGELO, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00
6 Joemay 12, Trinity Slater 1.00
7 Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings 0.00 N

Class: 317 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORROCO, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00
3 LOVE NOTES, Alicia Longo 0.00
4 Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings 3.00 N
5 Billboard, Lauren Bialy 2.00
6 Joemay 12, Trinity Slater 1.00
7 CATANGELO, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00

Class: 318 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billboard, Lauren Bialy 7.00
2 PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00
3 ZORROCO, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 LOVE NOTES, Alicia Longo 0.00
5 CATANGELO, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00
6 Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings 1.00 N

Class: 319 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATANGELO, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00
2 LOVE NOTES, Alicia Longo 0.00
3 ZORROCO, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 Billboard, Lauren Bialy 3.00
5 Joemay 12, Trinity Slater 2.00
6 Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings 1.00 N
7 PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00

Class: 320 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00
2 ZORROCO, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 LOVE NOTES, Alicia Longo 0.00
4 CATANGELO, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00
5 Joemay 12, Trinity Slater 2.00
6 Billboard, Lauren Bialy 1.00
7 Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings 0.00 N

Class: 321 - Children's Hunter Older U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASALLO, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
2 MTM LICORICE, Ryan Seth 0.00
3 Sharp Charmer, Schuyler Gobin 0.00
4 Duval, Sydney North 3.00
5 BON AMI, Lauren Chance 0.00

Class: 322 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sharp Charmer, Schuyler Gobin 0.00
2 Duval, Sydney North 5.00
3 CASALLO, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
4 BON AMI, Lauren Chance 0.00
5 MTM LICORICE, Ryan Seth 0.00
6 AGANO, Lauren Chance 0.00

Class: 323 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval, Sydney North 7.00
2 Sharp Charmer, Schuyler Gobin 0.00
3 CASALLO, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
4 MTM LICORICE, Ryan Seth 0.00
5 BON AMI, Lauren Chance 0.00

Class: 324 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval, Sydney North 7.00
2 CASALLO, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
3 Sharp Charmer, Schuyler Gobin 0.00

Class: 325 - Children's Hunter Older    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duval, Sydney North 7.00
2 Sharp Charmer, Schuyler Gobin 0.00
3 CASALLO, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00

Class: 336 - Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S CALI    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
1 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
2 Reliance, Isabella Watson 5.00
2 VALENTINE, Sydney North 0.00
3 TRISTRAM 7, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
3 Bon Ami, Taje Warrick 4.00
4 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
4 KAHLUA, Isabella Watson 0.00
5 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
5 FABIO, Ella Mchardy 0.00
6 DRAGONFLY'S STEEL OCTOPUS, Jaden Porter 0.00

Class: 337 - Junior Hunter 3'3 -CALI    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY'S STEEL OCTOPUS, Jaden Porter 0.00
1 VALENTINE, Sydney North 0.00
2 Reliance, Isabella Watson 5.00
2 TRISTRAM 7, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
3 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
3 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
4 Bon Ami, Taje Warrick 3.00
4 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
5 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
5 FABIO, Ella Mchardy 0.00
6 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00
6 KAHLUA, Isabella Watson 0.00

Class: 338 - Junior Hunter 3'3 Handy CALI    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY'S STEEL OCTOPUS, Jaden Porter 0.00
1 Reliance, Isabella Watson 7.00
2 Bon Ami, Taje Warrick 5.00
2 TRISTRAM 7, Taylor Griffiths 0.00
3 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
3 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 KAHLUA, Isabella Watson 0.00
4 VALENTINE, Sydney North 0.00
5 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
5 FABIO, Ella Mchardy 0.00
6 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00

Class: 339 - Junior Hunter 3'3 -CALI    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
1 Bon Ami, Taje Warrick 7.00
2 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
2 FABIO, Ella Mchardy 0.00
3 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
3 Reliance, Isabella Watson 4.00
4 DRAGONFLY'S STEEL OCTOPUS, Jaden Porter 0.00
4 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00
5 KAHLUA, Isabella Watson 0.00
5 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00

Class: 340 - Junior Hunter 3'3 -CALI    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY'S STEEL OCTOPUS, Jaden Porter 0.00
1 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
2 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
2 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
3 VALENTINE, Sydney North 0.00
3 Bon Ami, Taje Warrick 4.00
4 DRAGONFLY'S ACERADO, Jaden Porter 0.00
4 Reliance, Isabella Watson 3.00
5 FABIO, Ella Mchardy 0.00
5 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00
6 KAHLUA, Isabella Watson 0.00

Class: 391 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHT IT UP, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
2 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
3 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
4 IT'S MY LIFE, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
5 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
6 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
7 RIGHTFULLY SO, Christina Plichta 0.00

Class: 392 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
2 IT'S MY LIFE, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
3 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
4 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
5 LIGHT IT UP, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
6 RIGHTFULLY SO, Christina Plichta 0.00
7 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
8 Harbor Walk, Ashley Briggs 0.00 N

Class: 393 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
2 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
3 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
4 IT'S MY LIFE, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
5 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
6 RIGHTFULLY SO, Christina Plichta 0.00
7 LIGHT IT UP, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
8 Harbor Walk, Ashley Briggs 0.00 N

Class: 394 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
2 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
3 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
4 IT'S MY LIFE, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
5 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
6 Harbor Walk, Ashley Briggs 0.00 N
7 LIGHT IT UP, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
8 RIGHTFULLY SO, Christina Plichta 0.00

Class: 395 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
2 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
3 IT'S MY LIFE, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
4 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
5 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
6 RIGHTFULLY SO, Christina Plichta 0.00
7 Harbor Walk, Ashley Briggs 0.00 N
8 LIGHT IT UP, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00

Class: 405 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00
2 SAND CASTLE, Hannah Glanzberg 0.00

Class: 406 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIGO GIRL, Arabella Navab 0.00
2 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00
3 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
4 SAND CASTLE, Hannah Glanzberg 0.00

Class: 407 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
2 SAND CASTLE, Hannah Glanzberg 0.00
3 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00
4 INDIGO GIRL, Neva Navab 0.00

Class: 408 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00
2 SAND CASTLE, Hannah Glanzberg 0.00

Class: 409 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAND CASTLE, Hannah Glanzberg 0.00
2 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00

Class: 410 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLL CALL, Katharine Ellis 0.00
2 Bocas Blue Nile, Logan Butzer 0.00
3 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 Skye Blue, Lena Butzer 1.50
5 TIARA, Arabella Navab 0.00

Class: 411 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLL CALL, Katharine Ellis 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 Bocas Blue Nile, Logan Butzer 0.00
4 Skye Blue, Lena Butzer 3.00
5 FINE CHINA, Faith Schuttemeyer 0.00
6 TIARA, Arabella Navab 0.00

Class: 412 - Small Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIARA, Arabella Navab 0.00
2 FINE CHINA, Faith Schuttemeyer 0.00
3 Skye Blue, Lena Butzer 4.00
4 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 ROLL CALL, Katharine Ellis 0.00

Class: 413 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINE CHINA, Faith Schuttemeyer 0.00
2 Bocas Blue Nile, Logan Butzer 0.00
3 TIARA, Arabella Navab 0.00
4 Skye Blue, Lena Butzer 3.00
5 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 ROLL CALL, Katharine Ellis 0.00

Class: 414 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLL CALL, Katharine Ellis 0.00
2 TIARA, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 Bocas Blue Nile, Logan Butzer 0.00
4 Skye Blue, Lena Butzer 3.00
5 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 FINE CHINA, Faith Schuttemeyer 0.00

Class: 415 - Small Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIARA, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 Skye Blue, Lena Butzer 4.00
4 ROLL CALL, Katharine Ellis 0.00
5 FINE CHINA, Faith Schuttemeyer 0.00

Class: 420 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 3.50
2 Hopscotch, Riley Mckesson 2.50
3 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 MR. TOFFEE, Rachel Nichols 0.00
5 WOODLANDS CORDUROY, Sophia Masnikoff 0.00
6 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00
7 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
8 Woodland's Talulah, Addison Buetel 0.00

Class: 421 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Talulah, Addison Buetel 0.00
2 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 5.00
3 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 Hopscotch, Riley Mckesson 3.00
5 MR. TOFFEE, Rachel Nichols 0.00
6 WOODLANDS CORDUROY, Sophia Masnikoff 0.00
7 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00
8 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00

Class: 422 - Medium Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00
2 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Quinn Hunter 5.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
4 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 3.00
5 Viva Las Vegas 2.00
6 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
7 MR. TOFFEE, Rachel Nichols 0.00
8 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00

Class: 423 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 7.00
2 Hopscotch, Riley Mckesson 5.00
3 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 MR. TOFFEE, Rachel Nichols 0.00
5 Viva Las Vegas 2.00
6 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
7 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 0.00
8 Woodland's Talulah, Addison Buetel 0.00

Class: 424 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 7.00
2 ELEGANCE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Quinn Hunter 4.00
4 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 Viva Las Vegas 1.00
7 Woodland's Talulah, Addison Buetel 0.00
8 ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00

Class: 425 - Medium Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
3 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 4.00
4 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 Woodland's Talulah, Addison Buetel 0.00
6 Viva Las Vegas 1.00
7 Hopscotch, Riley Mckesson 0.00
8 WOODLANDS CORDUROY, Sophia Masnikoff 0.00

Class: 430 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 Minted, Riley Mckesson 2.50
3 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 2.00

Class: 431 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 7.00
2 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 Minted, Riley Mckesson 4.00

Class: 432 - Large Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 5.00
3 Minted, Riley Mckesson 4.00

Class: 433 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 7.00
2 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 Minted, Riley Mckesson 4.00

Class: 434 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 7.00
2 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 Minted, Riley Mckesson 4.00

Class: 435 - Large Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 5.00
3 Minted, Riley Mckesson 4.00

Class: 440 - Small/Med/Large Green Pony Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUR DE BLUE, Chapin Cheska 0.00
2 BOCA'S SUAVE, Abby Ricards 0.00
3 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 4.00
4 Silver White Winters, Jayden Rivas 3.00

Class: 441 - Large/Medium/Small Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUR DE BLUE, Chapin Cheska 0.00
2 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 5.00
3 BOCA'S SUAVE, Abby Ricards 0.00
4 Silver White Winters, Jayden Rivas 3.00

Class: 442 - Small/Med/Large Green Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCA'S SUAVE, Abby Ricards 0.00
2 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 5.00
3 TOUR DE BLUE, Chapin Cheska 0.00
4 Silver White Winters, Jayden Rivas 3.00

Class: 443 - Small/Med/Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 7.00
2 Silver White Winters, Jayden Rivas 5.00
3 BOCA'S SUAVE, Abby Ricards 0.00
4 TOUR DE BLUE, Chapin Cheska 0.00

Class: 444 - Large/Medium/Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUR DE BLUE, Abby Ricards 0.00
2 BOCA'S SUAVE, Abby Ricards 0.00
3 Silver White Winters, Jayden Rivas 4.00

Class: 445 - Large/Medium/Small Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUR DE BLUE, Chapin Cheska 0.00
2 Silver White Winters, Jayden Rivas 5.00
3 BOCA'S SUAVE, Abby Ricards 0.00

Class: 512 - 14 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Frigon, LIV 0.00
2 Blythe Goguen, ZJAPPOO SOW 5.00
3 Faith Schuttemeyer, Code Red 0.00
4 Kassidy Rapplean, Gandalff 3.00
5 Jesse Berg, FASHION SCHO 0.00

Class: 513 - 14 & Under Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blythe Goguen, ZJAPPOO SOW 7.00
2 Kassidy Rapplean, Gandalff 5.00
3 Faith Schuttemeyer, Code Red 0.00
4 Jesse Berg, FASHION SCHO 0.00
5 Mia Frigon, LIV 0.00

Class: 514 - 14 & Under Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blythe Goguen, ZJAPPOO SOW 7.00
2 Kassidy Rapplean, Gandalff 5.00
3 Jesse Berg, FASHION SCHO 0.00
4 Mia Frigon, LIV 0.00
5 Faith Schuttemeyer, Code Red 0.00

Class: 515 - 15-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miles Holman, IRONMAN 0.00
2 Skyler Fields, HARDY 0.00
3 Ella Bostwick, FERNANDO HS 4.00
4 Sage Mc Farland, BARCA 0.00
5 Audrey Lopes, Code Red 2.00
6 Rachel Boyan, VDL CAPRIATI 0.00
7 Morgan Phippen, DE GRANDE 0.00

Class: 516 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Griffiths, MAC ONE III 0.00
2 Ella Bostwick, FERNANDO HS 5.00
3 Sage Mc Farland, BARCA 0.00
4 Allison Becker, UPCOUNTRY CETRIC 0.00
5 Morgan Phippen, DE GRANDE 0.00
6 Miles Holman, IRONMAN 0.00
7 Audrey Lopes, Code Red 0.00
8 Skyler Fields, HARDY 0.00

Class: 517 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyler Fields, HARDY 0.00
2 Miles Holman, IRONMAN 0.00
3 Ella Bostwick, FERNANDO HS 4.00
4 Sage Mc Farland, BARCA 0.00
5 Audrey Lopes, Code Red 2.00
6 Allison Becker, UPCOUNTRY CETRIC 0.00
7 Morgan Phippen, DE GRANDE 0.00
8 Rachel Boyan, VDL CAPRIATI 0.00

Class: 525 - SFHJA Junior Medal Flat Phase-TAKES 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Frigon, LIV 0.00
2 Kassidy Rapplean, Gandalff 5.00
3 Madison Staiano, Cetidem 4.00
4 Audrey Lopes, Code Red 3.00

Class: 601 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STANMORE'S FIRST BLUE, Sarah Tight 0.00

Class: 602 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STANMORE'S FIRST BLUE, Sarah Tight 0.00

Class: 603 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STANMORE'S FIRST BLUE, Sarah Tight 0.00

Class: 604 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Tight, STANMORE'S FIRST BLUE 0.00

Class: 605 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Tight, STANMORE'S FIRST BLUE 0.00

Class: 606 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Tight, STANMORE'S FIRST BLUE 0.00

Class: 608 - Walk Trot    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAYSON CORRY, ROAD SCHOLAR 0.00
2 ZARA MCGUIGAN, JIMMY CHOO 0.00

Class: 609 - Walk Trot Jump    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAYSON CORRY, ROAD SCHOLAR 0.00
2 ZARA MCGUIGAN, JIMMY CHOO 0.00

Class: 610 - Walk    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRAYSON CORRY, ROAD SCHOLAR 0.00
2 ZARA MCGUIGAN, JIMMY CHOO 0.00

Class: 611 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZARA MCGUIGAN, JIMMY CHOO 0.00
2 GRAYSON CORRY, ROAD SCHOLAR 0.00

Class: 720 - Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20m) II2d    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOLERO D'ARMANVILLE, Sarah Rose Berg 0.00
2 HIMEROS, Jerry Chu 0.00
3 HERMELIEN, LESLEY MARTIN 0.00
4 ALOUETTE PLATIERE, LESLEY MARTIN 0.00
5 DAYTONA BEACH 111 Z, Miles Holman 0.00
6 JAQUINA, Sarah Rose Berg 0.00
7 ZEPHIRA, Sabrina Tosto 0.00
8 HUNTINGTON, Catherine Kubiak 0.00

Class: 722 - Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIMEROS, Jerry Chu 0.00
2 URANIE DU TILLARD, MOANI MOREIRA-LALIIBERTE 0.00
3 ARLEQUIN DU MAZES, Maria V. Palacios Sanchis 0.00
5 CASANOVA P.B., Shanee Herskovitz 0.00
6 FABIO, Randall H Johnson 0.00
7 FLIPPANT, Danielle M. Stacy 0.00
8 TRUE BLUE MATE, Natalie Pedley 0.00

Class: 723 - $2500 Low Jr/AO Jumper Stake (1.20m) II2b    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIMEROS, Jerry Chu 0.00
2 HERMELIEN, LESLEY MARTIN 0.00
3 Cash N Go, Lisa Butzer 0.00
4 CASINO ROYAL PJ, Mackenzie Hirsch 0.00
6 SISSI DIOR, Fernanda D. Gabriel 0.00
7 CASANOVA P.B., Shanee Herskovitz 0.00
8 JAQUINA, Sarah Rose Berg 0.00

Class: 724 - High Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper (1.40m) II2d    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DURRANT, Cara M. Dayton 0.00
2 CORI WHITE, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
3 FERNANDO HS, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
4 ERIANA, Blythe S. Masters 0.00
5 VALMACK DES ABBAYES, Lisbeth M. M. Hazoury 0.00
6 QUERENTINO, Clotilde Lewis 0.00
7 CERVEZA, Paige D. Bellissimo 0.00

Class: 726 - High Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TESS DE JALESNES, Chloe L. Field 0.00
2 LORIBRI, Marie Antonette Leviste 0.00
3 CALLWAY DO CABO, Blythe S. Masters 0.00

Class: 727 - $2500 High Jr/AO Jumper Stake (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DURRANT, Cara M. Dayton 0.00
2 ERIANA, Blythe S. Masters 0.00
3 CALLWAY DO CABO, Blythe S. Masters 0.00
4 CORI WHITE, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
5 LASPARI, Adrienne Marciano 0.00
6 FERNANDO HS, Michelle N. Grau 0.00
7 VALMACK DES ABBAYES, Lisbeth M. M. Hazoury 0.00

Class: 737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joemay 12, Trinity Slater 7.00
2 FEMME FATALE VAN'T STEENTJE, MAYA GANOZA 0.00
3 CARINUS, LARA GANOZA 0.00
4 Cetidem, Madison Staiano 3.00

Class: 738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2d    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIC, Sofia Silden 0.00
2 CARINUS, LARA GANOZA 0.00
3 Joemay 12, Trinity Slater 4.00
4 FEMME FATALE VAN'T STEENTJE, MAYA GANOZA 0.00
5 Cetidem, Madison Staiano 2.00

Class: 740 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coriano Van Het Hermitage, Ansley Wright 7.00
2 CINCO BD, BERNARDO RIERA 0.00
3 DONGGALA, FABIANA RIERA 0.00
4 QUIBERRY, ALEXANDRA ECHEVERRI 0.00
5 MEREDITH M, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
6 IANUMAN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
7 ILYANA, Electra Hamilton 0.00
8 Worthington, Isabella Watson 0.00

Class: 741 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II2d    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IANUMAN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
2 ARMANAC, Emma Metzger 0.00
3 Worthington, Isabella Watson 4.00
4 DALTON, MOANI MOREIRA-LALIIBERTE 0.00
5 DRAGONFLY'S ESMERALDA, Jaden Porter 0.00
6 MEREDITH M, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
7 DIDANE, Sydney North 0.00

Class: 756 - 6 Year Old DJS (1.25m) II2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORALINA LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
2 IRVINGTON VDL, Amanda Flint 0.00

Class: 757 - 7 Year Old DJS (1.35m) II2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMON VD HORST Z, Miguel Sarmiento 0.00
2 MARKO ROYALE V/D BROUWERSHOE, Cristyan Serna 0.00

Class: 760 - Adult Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTURIO, Paula Portocarrero 0.00
2 FUNORANCHI, Laura Piedrahita 0.00
3 CIAN MARQUEZ, Jorge A. Ganoza 0.00
4 GALIBEAU VAN DE KALEVALLEI, Kathy Kappas 0.00
5 LUDWIG'S LUNA, Margot Peroni 0.00
6 FLEETWOOD MAC, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
7 BECKHAM JR, Emily A. Gilbert 0.00

Class: 761 - Adult Jumper (1.10m) II2d    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTURIO, Paula Portocarrero 0.00
2 GALIBEAU VAN DE KALEVALLEI, Kathy Kappas 0.00
3 CHELO, Quorine Harwood 0.00
4 BALMORAL OAKEY, Julia Jenkins 0.00
5 ELMGRAVIN, RANDI USHER 0.00
6 KT CHAMEUR, R Meggin Patterson 0.00
7 FUNORANCHI, Laura Piedrahita 0.00

Class: 763 - $1500 M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYL EUROPA, Alfredo M. Rodriguez 0.00
2 WHEELS UP, Maggie B. Alexander 0.00
3 GALIBEAU VAN DE KALEVALLEI, Kathy Kappas 0.00
4 SYL BURGUES, Claudia Sovero 0.00
5 Worthington, Isabella Watson 0.00 N
6 Coriano Van Het Hermitage, Ansley Wright 8.00
7 CHANEL B 2, Carine Pignatti 0.00
8 CENTURIO, Paula Portocarrero 0.00
9 IANUMAN, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
10 DOSTELLES, Elizabeth Chapel 0.00
11 MEREDITH M, Mia Heilbrunn 0.00
12 CHELO, Quorine Harwood 0.00

Class: 765 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIDO 13, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
2 Persimmon, LeeAnn Ablin 0.00
3 Quibelle, Slaon Sherman 4.00
4 RUMOROSA, LeeAnn Ablin 0.00
5 KEEP COOL, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00

Class: 766 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2d    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABY GUINESS, Nora R. Keefe 0.00
2 Persimmon, LeeAnn Ablin 0.00
3 LHAVINIA Z, Kristina Spellman 0.00
4 WINNER HS, Rosemary Mulholland 0.00
5 BALOUNIST JSF, Cassandra Armento-o'neill 0.00
6 COMANCHE, Amy Smith 0.00
7 EMERALD B, Sophia A. Thomson 0.00

Class: 767 - $1500 Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARKO ROYALE V/D BROUWERSHOE, Martina Larrauri 0.00
2 Persimmon, LeeAnn Ablin 0.00
3 KEEP COOL, Dennis G. Sisco 0.00
4 BLINGED OUT, Andrea Holland 0.00
5 BALOUNIST JSF, Cassandra Armento-o'neill 0.00
6 Quibelle, Slaon Sherman 8.00
7 RUMOROSA, LeeAnn Ablin 0.00
9 QUIDO 13, Anne E. Werdiger 0.00
10 LHAVINIA Z, Kristina Spellman 0.00
11 PAC MAN, Schuyler Gobin 0.00
12 BABY GUINESS, Nora R. Keefe 0.00

Class: 770 - 1.30m Open Jumper II.1    Entries: 62

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVER BLUE, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
2 ANNIE OAKLEY, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
3 STEALING HOME, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
4 EMERGO, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
5 LA PASSION DE CABALLO CONCEPT, Jack H. Towell 0.00
6 CARRE DU ROUET, Michael Kearins 0.00
7 LUCAS G, Juan C. Hernandez 0.00
8 CORBAWIDO PS, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00

Class: 771 - 1.30m Open Jumper II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FCT CASALL'S SON, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
2 HA'CZELLE JSF, Riley Mackillop 0.00
3 FINEAS, Joanne E. Kovacs 0.00
4 GOTEUSI, Cooper Dean 0.00
5 CATENA 5, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
6 DIARA ROUGE, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
7 BALVINO, William Hickey 0.00
8 CRAWSSINA, Amanda Flint 0.00

Class: 773 - Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper (1.30m) II2d    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLSTEINS EASTWOOD, Sophia Studd 0.00
2 LUZIADA JMEN, Luiza L. Da Costa 0.00
3 ANALTYSE STE HERMELLE, Luiza L. Da Costa 0.00
4 Gerben, Taje Warrick 3.00
5 QUENTIN, Ignacio Oberto 0.00
6 CATINKA 25, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00
7 SKRIBBELINO, Valentina Maury 0.00
8 FURSINA VDM, Ignacio Oberto 0.00

Class: 774 - Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINA, Taylor Kraft 0.00
2 CAMILLO VDL, Jean C. Sheptoff 0.00
3 BARILLO W, Lynsey K. Whitacre 0.00
4 VDL EMPIRE, Ana Sofia Rodriguez 0.00
5 LUIGE, Craig A. Martin 0.00
6 RL MONACO, Taylor Kraft 0.00
7 LAWFULL Z, Sarah Kerins 0.00
8 ZOLINE, Ana Cristina Rodriguez 0.00

Class: 775 - $2500 Medium Jr/AO Jumper Stake (1.30m) II2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLSTEINS EASTWOOD, Sophia Studd 0.00
2 Gerben, Taje Warrick 5.00
3 RL MONACO, Taylor Kraft 0.00
4 LUZIADA JMEN, Luiza L. Da Costa 0.00
5 BENJAMIN, ROBYN WALKER 0.00
6 LUKEN DU ROUET, Blythe S. Masters 0.00
7 LUIGE, Craig A. Martin 0.00
8 GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN, VANESSA MANNIX 0.00

Class: 802 - $1500 NAL Child/Adult Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALINA, Megan Mc Millan 0.00
2 REARCROSS QUALITY CRUIZE, Danielle M. Stacy 0.00
3 AILEE, Julia Jenkins 0.00
4 Cyber Space, Laura Sexton 0.00
5 CHANEL B 2, Carine Pignatti 0.00
6 LUDWIG'S LUNA, Margot Peroni 0.00
7 TOUCH OF Z, Megan Mc Millan 0.00
8 SYL EUROPA, Alfredo M. Rodriguez 0.00
9 VDL DENIA, Abigail Lowin 0.00
10 WHEELS UP, Maggie B. Alexander 0.00
11 Coriano Van Het Hermitage, Ansley Wright 2.00
12 DOSTELLES, Elizabeth Chapel 0.00

Class: 804 - $40000 Triple Crown Nutrition Spring 3 Grand Pri    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARK Q, Kevin Babington 0.00
2 SHORAPUR, Kevin Babington 0.00
3 SO WHAT HP Z, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
4 VIPER VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
5 SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORESS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
6 ALCAZAR MAIL, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
7 TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
8 ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE, Diego Vivero 0.00
9 BABALOU 41, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
10 BATIDA PJ, Jenni J. Mcallister 0.00
11 KAPRICE, Kent Farrington 0.00
12 SCARLETT DU SART Z, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
13 EMMERTON, Kent Farrington 0.00
14 BILLY COOL, Jack H. Towell 0.00
15 CHRISTOS, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
16 IMKE VANT KIEZENOLF, Diego Vivero 0.00
17 RANDON PLEASURE, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
18 ROMEO 88, DARRAGH KENNY 0.00
19 VALENTINO V Z, Maria Costa 0.00
20 MAHAREES ROCK, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
21 BROWNBOY, Agustin Baca 0.00
22 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
23 BALTIMORE, Amanda Flint 0.00
24 SATOYAMA, Carlos Quinones 0.00
25 CAILLOU, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
26 KALISTO THE MUSIC, Fabio L. Da Costa 0.00
27 EL BERLIN, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
28 CORONA 93, Jack H. Towell 0.00
29 COLORADO 210, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
30 EDISON P, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
31 VDL WITTINGER, Amanda Flint 0.00
32 FABULOUS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
33 J-BOSTON S.E, Andrew Bourns 0.00
34 SKARA GLEN'S FLORENCIA, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
35 DUBAI, Jack H. Towell 0.00
36 ESCADA V S, Jenni J. Mcallister 0.00

Class: 805 - $25000 PBEC Spring Welcome Grand Prix    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD, Jack H. Towell 0.00
2 MARK Q, Kevin Babington 0.00
3 EL PACHO, Alberto Michan 0.00
4 SHORAPUR, Kevin Babington 0.00
5 BILLY COOL, Jack H. Towell 0.00
6 SO WHAT HP Z, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
7 BATIDA PJ, Jenni J. Mcallister 0.00
8 FALCON DE HUS Z, Scott Keach 0.00
9 KAPRICE, Kent Farrington 0.00
10 ESCADA V S, Jenni J. Mcallister 0.00
11 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
12 JASPER, Kent Farrington 0.00

Class: 807 - $10000 Triple Crown Open 1.40m Stake (II2b)    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY COOL, Jack H. Towell 0.00
2 CORONA 93, Jack H. Towell 0.00
3 CASSANDRA F, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
4 SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORESS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
5 EL PACHO, Alberto Michan 0.00
6 FABULOUS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
7 ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF, Kevin Mealiff 0.00
8 VENTURO 9, Sophia Pilla 0.00
9 VALENTINO V Z, Maria Costa 0.00
10 SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
11 MAHAREES ROCK, KIM FARLINGER 0.00
12 CHAVENTYNO, Sarah Middleton 0.00

Class: 808 - $5000 Omega Alpha 1.35m Stake (II2b)    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMING FORCE B, Erynn L. Ballard 0.00
2 SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
3 INESSE, Anselmo Alvarado 0.00
4 DELIGHT M-G C DE LEUZE, Darragh Kerins 0.00
5 CRISTOBAR, Stephen Moore 0.00
6 C'EST SUE B, Katie Tyler 0.00
7 RICORE COURCELLE, Stephen Moore 0.00
8 VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z, Lauren Balcomb 0.00
9 DIAMOND, Shannon Y. Clifford 0.00
10 ASTIKA, Chelsea Sundius 0.00
11 SATOYAMA, Carlos Quinones 0.00
12 BROWNBOY, Agustin Baca 0.00

Class: 902 - $500 M&S/NAL Child/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Verkade, Cyndi Elmore Griffith 0.00
2 Duval, Sydney North 16.00
3 MTM LICORICE, Ryan Seth 0.00
4 GABANOS, Alexis Joel 0.00
5 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00
6 UNIEK, Alexis Joel 0.00
7 CANDESCENCE, Annie Soper 0.00
8 CASALLO, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
9 BON AMI, Lauren Chance 0.00
10 OUT OF VOGUE, Karen M. Bruce 0.00
11 TITUS 2:11, Hannah Lowin 0.00
12 FAIT ACCOMPLI, Alexis Joel 0.00

Class: 907 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 20.00
2 MR. TOFFEE, Rachel Nichols 0.00
3 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 Viva Las Vegas 12.00
5 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 Hopscotch, Riley Mckesson 8.00
7 Minted, Riley Mckesson 6.00
8 Bocas Blue Nile, Logan Butzer 0.00
9 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
10 Skye Blue, Lena Butzer 3.00
11 FINE CHINA, Faith Schuttemeyer 0.00
12 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 909 - $1000 Junior Hunter 3'3 /3'6 Classic    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 20.00
2 SATELLITE, Sienna Pilla 0.00
3 BOCCACCIO, Savannah Sugar 0.00
4 CASSIUS T, Miles Holman 0.00
5 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00
6 Bon Ami, Taje Warrick 8.00
7 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 6.00
8 DEMARCO, Bella Clemente 0.00
9 TAKE TWO, Aly Muir 0.00
10 Reliance, Isabella Watson 3.00
11 DRAGONFLY'S STEEL OCTOPUS, Jaden Porter 0.00
12 BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley 0.00

Class: 910 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 /3'6 Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
2 SINATRA, Tina Allen 0.00
3 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
4 FINCH HATTON, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
5 SET TO MUSIC, Laura Sexton 0.00
6 Harbor Walk, Ashley Briggs 8.00
7 RIGHTFULLY SO, Christina Plichta 0.00
8 LIGHT IT UP, Kimberly S. Maloomian 0.00
9 IT'S MY LIFE, Lisa L. Foster 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top