ESP Spring 4

Wellington

May 3 - 5, 2019


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Misty Charles Moorcroft 6.00
Reserve HAPPINESS 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NOT SO SECRET 0.00
Reserve Laugh Out Load Savonna Adell 3.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Spellbound Savonna Adell 6.00
Reserve POKERFACE 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve DRAGONFLY 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BAT-MAN 0.00
Reserve Good Egg Emily Giovino 3.00
Low Adult Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MR. FOX 0.00
Reserve Casual Water Annette Friend 3.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROSE GOLD 0.00
Reserve TIARA 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Miss Money Penny Hunter Kava 0.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Silver White Winters Jayden Rivas 6.00 N
Reserve GOOD MORNING 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Harbor Walk Ashley Briggs 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VANDAM DE TUSKER 0.00
Reserve TALK OF THE TOWN 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KASPERATO 0.00
Reserve KYGO 0.00
Equitation 15-17 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOPES ON HIGH Darby Madden 0.00
Reserve COBALD V Annie "daisy" Foregger 0.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TUIDAM EMILY TADLA 0.00
Reserve YES I AM KATHERINE SAMUEL-SANFORD 0.00

Class: 103 - Three Year Old Hunter Breeding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAPOSA, Deanne Sabarese 0.00

Class: 107 - Three Year Old Pony Hunter Breeding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Deanne Sabarese 7.00

Class: 144 - Cross Rail Equitation Younger Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMILY TADLA, TUIDAM 0.00
2 Zoey Burton, Everwood 15.00
3 DYLAN SAMUEL-SANFORD, LOAFERS LODGE ONYX 0.00
4 KATHERINE SAMUEL-SANFORD, YES I AM 0.00

Class: 145 - Cross Rail Equitation Younger    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMILY TADLA, TUIDAM 0.00
2 DYLAN SAMUEL-SANFORD, LOAFERS LODGE ONYX 0.00
3 KATHERINE SAMUEL-SANFORD, YES I AM 0.00

Class: 146 - Cross Rail Equitation Younger    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KATHERINE SAMUEL-SANFORD, YES I AM 0.00
2 DYLAN SAMUEL-SANFORD, LOAFERS LODGE ONYX 0.00
3 EMILY TADLA, TUIDAM 0.00

Class: 186 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASPERATO, Jacob Pope 0.00
2 VANDAM DE TUSKER, Kayla Briskey 0.00
3 TALK OF THE TOWN, Kaitlyn Packer 0.00

Class: 187 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANDAM DE TUSKER, Kayla Briskey 0.00
2 KASPERATO, Jacob Pope 0.00
3 TALK OF THE TOWN, Kaitlyn Packer 0.00
4 Moon Dance, Erica Kahn 0.00

Class: 188 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASPERATO, Jacob Pope 0.00
2 VANDAM DE TUSKER, Kayla Briskey 0.00
3 TALK OF THE TOWN, Kaitlyn Packer 0.00
4 Moon Dance, Erica Kahn 0.00

Class: 189 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORROCO, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 VANDAM DE TUSKER, Kayla Briskey 0.00
3 TALK OF THE TOWN, Kaitlyn Packer 0.00

Class: 190 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALK OF THE TOWN, Kaitlyn Packer 0.00
2 VANDAM DE TUSKER, Kayla Briskey 0.00

Class: 221 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASPERATO, Jacob Pope 0.00
2 KYGO, Wendy Peralta 0.00

Class: 222 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASPERATO, Jacob Pope 0.00
2 KYGO, Wendy Peralta 0.00
3 EDDY ESCOBAR, Wendy Peralta 0.00
4 COMMODORE Z, Arabella Schoenherr 0.00

Class: 223 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KYGO, Wendy Peralta 0.00
2 KASPERATO, Jacob Pope 0.00
3 EDDY ESCOBAR, Wendy Peralta 0.00
4 COMMODORE Z, Arabella Schoenherr 0.00

Class: 224 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRY ON, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00

Class: 225 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRY ON, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00

Class: 231 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 /2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. O 21.00
2 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00
3 Casual Water, Annette Friend 12.00
4 GOOD QUESTION, Kelsey Duffy 0.00

Class: 232 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 /2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. O 21.00
2 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00
3 GOOD QUESTION, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
4 Evinok, Alan Korotkin 0.00
5 Casual Water, Annette Friend 6.00
6 CATANGELO, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00
7 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 0.00

Class: 233 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 /2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. O 21.00
2 Evinok, Alan Korotkin 0.00
3 CATANGELO, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00
4 Casual Water, Annette Friend 9.00
5 GOOD QUESTION, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
6 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00
7 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 0.00

Class: 234 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 /2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATANGELO, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00
2 QUATTRO, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00
3 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00

Class: 235 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 /2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00
2 QUATTRO, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00
3 CATANGELO, Alexandra Mikhail 0.00

Class: 281 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AKINDA, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
2 BOCAS ANARCHY, Lisa Butzer 0.00
3 CUSSINI, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00

Class: 282 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AKINDA, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
2 BOCAS ANARCHY, Lisa Butzer 0.00
3 CUSSINI, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00

Class: 283 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSSINI, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
2 BOCAS ANARCHY, Lisa Butzer 0.00
3 AKINDA, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00

Class: 284 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUSSINI, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
2 AKINDA, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
3 BOCAS ANARCHY, Lisa Butzer 0.00

Class: 285 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCAS ANARCHY, Lisa Butzer 0.00
2 CUSSINI, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00
3 AKINDA, Sachi Kawabata-porto 0.00

Class: 296 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. FOX, Margie Sugarman 0.00
2 WESTPORT, Jacquelin Mayne 0.00

Class: 297 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. FOX, Margie Sugarman 0.00
2 Casual Water, Annette Friend 15.00
3 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 12.00
4 WESTPORT, Jacquelin Mayne 0.00

Class: 298 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casual Water, Annette Friend 21.00
2 WESTPORT, Jacquelin Mayne 0.00
3 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 12.00
4 MR. FOX, Margie Sugarman 0.00

Class: 299 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. FOX, Margie Sugarman 0.00
2 Casual Water, Annette Friend 15.00
3 WESTPORT, Jacquelin Mayne 0.00
4 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 9.00

Class: 300 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 21.00
2 MR. FOX, Margie Sugarman 0.00
3 WESTPORT, Jacquelin Mayne 0.00
4 Casual Water, Annette Friend 9.00

Class: 306 - Junior Hunter 3'6 & 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 21.00
2 CASTLE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 CAPITEEL L Z, Isabel Beltran 0.00
4 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 KAHLUA, Isabella Watson 0.00
6 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 307 - Junior Hunter 3'6 & 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00
2 CAPITEEL L Z, Isabel Beltran 0.00
3 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 CASTLE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
6 Reliance, Isabella Watson 3.00

Class: 308 - Junior Hunter 3'6 & 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 21.00
2 CASTLE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 Reliance, Isabella Watson 12.00
4 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00
6 CAPITEEL L Z, Isabel Beltran 0.00

Class: 309 - Junior Hunter 3'6 & 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 21.00
2 Reliance, Isabella Watson 15.00
3 CASTLE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00
5 CAPITEEL L Z, Isabel Beltran 0.00
6 KAHLUA, Isabella Watson 0.00

Class: 310 - Junior Hunter 3'6 & 3'3 Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reliance, Isabella Watson 21.00
2 STOLZENGRAF, Savonna Adell 0.00
3 CAPITEEL L Z, Isabel Beltran 0.00
4 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 CASTLE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
7 KAHLUA, Isabella Watson 0.00

Class: 311 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 0.00
2 Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings 15.00
3 Good Egg, Emily Giovino 12.00
4 CODE BLACK, Esther Cusnir 0.00

Class: 312 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAT-MAN, Emma Vivienne Sartor 0.00
2 Good Egg, Emily Giovino 15.00
3 CANDESCENCE, Annie Soper 0.00
4 Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings 9.00
5 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 0.00
6 CODE BLACK, Esther Cusnir 0.00

Class: 313 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAT-MAN, Emma Vivienne Sartor 0.00
2 Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings 15.00
3 CODE BLACK, Esther Cusnir 0.00
4 Good Egg, Emily Giovino 9.00
5 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 0.00

Class: 314 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings 21.00
2 Good Egg, Emily Giovino 15.00
3 BAT-MAN, Emma Vivienne Sartor 0.00
4 CODE BLACK, Esther Cusnir 0.00
5 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 0.00

Class: 315 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Egg, Emily Giovino 21.00
2 BAT-MAN, Emma Vivienne Sartor 0.00
3 Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings 12.00
4 CODE BLACK, Esther Cusnir 0.00
5 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 0.00

Class: 316 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORROCO, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00
3 PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00
4 Joemay 12, Trinity Slater 9.00
5 Aurora, Anabella Cottone 6.00
6 Castlekeep, Kayla Briskey 0.00
7 STEALING HOME, Sandy Smith 0.00

Class: 317 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00
2 ZORROCO, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 Castlekeep, Kayla Briskey 0.00
4 STEALING HOME, Sandy Smith 0.00
5 Aurora, Anabella Cottone 6.00
6 PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00

Class: 318 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORROCO, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00
3 PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00
4 Aurora, Anabella Cottone 9.00
5 Joemay 12, Trinity Slater 6.00
6 STEALING HOME, Sandy Smith 0.00
7 Castlekeep, Kayla Briskey 0.00

Class: 319 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEALING HOME, Sandy Smith 0.00
2 Castlekeep, Kayla Briskey 0.00
3 Joemay 12, Trinity Slater 12.00
4 Aurora, Anabella Cottone 9.00
5 ZORROCO, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00

Class: 320 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORROCO, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 Aurora, Anabella Cottone 15.00
3 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Sophia Cicerchia 0.00
4 Castlekeep, Kayla Briskey 0.00
5 STEALING HOME, Sandy Smith 0.00
6 Joemay 12, Trinity Slater 3.00

Class: 376 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
2 CAMELIA, Nadine Larkin 0.00
3 Meridian, Lissa Bachner 0.00 N
4 Harbor Walk, Ashley Briggs 9.00

Class: 377 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harbor Walk, Ashley Briggs 21.00
2 Meridian, Lissa Bachner 0.00 N
3 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
4 CAMELIA, Nadine Larkin 0.00

Class: 378 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMELIA, Nadine Larkin 0.00
2 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
3 Harbor Walk, Ashley Briggs 12.00
4 Meridian, Lissa Bachner 0.00 N

Class: 379 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harbor Walk, Ashley Briggs 21.00
2 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
3 Meridian, Lissa Bachner 0.00 N
4 CAMELIA, Nadine Larkin 0.00

Class: 380 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harbor Walk, Ashley Briggs 21.00
2 CAMELIA, Nadine Larkin 0.00
3 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
4 Meridian, Lissa Bachner 0.00 N

Class: 405 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSE GOLD, Lilla Ridley 0.00
2 DR. SEUSS, Neve Yaari 0.00
3 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
4 Rockette, Logan Butzer 0.00
5 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00
6 READY TO ROLL, Neva Navab 0.00
7 PUNCH BUGGY, Veera Salminen 0.00
8 CHILDS PLAY TOOTSIE POP, Sydney Schumacher 0.00

Class: 406 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
2 READY TO ROLL, Neva Navab 0.00
3 PUNCH BUGGY, Veera Salminen 0.00
4 ROSE GOLD, Lilla Ridley 0.00
5 Rockette, Logan Butzer 0.00
6 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00
7 CHILDS PLAY TOOTSIE POP, Sydney Schumacher 0.00
8 DR. SEUSS, Neve Yaari 0.00

Class: 407 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSE GOLD, Lilla Ridley 0.00
2 Rockette, Logan Butzer 0.00
3 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00
4 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
5 READY TO ROLL, Neva Navab 0.00
6 DR. SEUSS, Neve Yaari 0.00
7 CHILDS PLAY TOOTSIE POP, Sydney Schumacher 0.00
8 PUNCH BUGGY, Veera Salminen 0.00

Class: 410 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bocas Blue Nile, Logan Butzer 0.00
2 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
3 TIARA, Arabella Navab 0.00
4 Misty, Carsyn Korotkin 4.50
5 Skye Blue, Logan Butzer 3.00
6 Cosmo, Addison Buetel 1.50

Class: 411 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
2 Skye Blue, Logan Butzer 15.00
3 Cosmo, Addison Buetel 12.00
4 Bocas Blue Nile, Logan Butzer 0.00
5 TIARA, Arabella Navab 0.00
6 Misty, Carsyn Korotkin 3.00

Class: 412 - Small Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Misty, Carsyn Korotkin 21.00
2 Skye Blue, Logan Butzer 15.00
3 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
4 Cosmo, Addison Buetel 9.00
5 Bocas Blue Nile, Logan Butzer 0.00
6 TIARA, Arabella Navab 0.00

Class: 413 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Misty, Carsyn Korotkin 21.00
2 Skye Blue, Logan Butzer 15.00
3 Bocas Blue Nile, Logan Butzer 0.00
4 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
5 TIARA, Arabella Navab 0.00
6 Cosmo, Addison Buetel 3.00

Class: 414 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIARA, Arabella Navab 0.00
2 Misty, Carsyn Korotkin 15.00
3 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
4 Skye Blue, Logan Butzer 9.00

Class: 415 - Small Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIARA, Arabella Navab 0.00
2 Misty, Carsyn Korotkin 15.00
3 Skye Blue, Logan Butzer 12.00
4 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00

Class: 420 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 FOREVER BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 Blackout, Savonna Adell 6.00
4 DUNLOVIN, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 MR. TOFFEE, Rachel Nichols 0.00
6 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
7 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 0.00
8 PURSUE THE BLUE, Omi Enkin 0.00

Class: 421 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 DUNLOVIN, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 Woodland's Talulah, Addison Buetel 0.00
4 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
6 Blackout, Savonna Adell 3.00
7 FOREVER BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 MR. TOFFEE, Rachel Nichols 0.00

Class: 422 - Medium Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 Blackout, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 6.00
6 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00
7 MR. TOFFEE, Rachel Nichols 0.00
8 NORTHWIND MARWYN, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00

Class: 423 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 Blackout, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 Viva Las Vegas 12.00
4 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 FOREVER BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 INDIGO GIRL, Arabella Navab 0.00
7 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Quinn Hunter 0.00
8 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 424 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 21.00
2 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00
3 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 Blackout, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 MR. TOFFEE, Rachel Nichols 0.00
6 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Quinn Hunter 3.00
7 NORTHWIND MARWYN, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
8 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 425 - Medium Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PURSUE THE BLUE, Omi Enkin 0.00
2 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 STERLING, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 FOREVER BLUE, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 Viva Las Vegas 6.00
6 NORTHWIND MARWYN, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
7 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 0.00
8 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Quinn Hunter 0.00

Class: 430 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKERFACE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
2 Minted, Riley Mckesson 7.50
3 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
4 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 ROAD SCHOLAR, Victoria Rose Watson 0.00
6 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 1.50
7 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
8 LADYLIKE, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 431 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 ROAD SCHOLAR, Victoria Rose Watson 0.00
4 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
5 Minted, Riley Mckesson 6.00
6 POKERFACE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
7 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
8 LADYLIKE, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 432 - Large Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 21.00
2 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
4 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
5 LADYLIKE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
6 Minted, Riley Mckesson 3.00
7 POKERFACE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
8 ROAD SCHOLAR, Victoria Rose Watson 0.00

Class: 433 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKERFACE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
4 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 ROAD SCHOLAR, Victoria Rose Watson 0.00
6 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
7 LADYLIKE, Isabella White 0.00
8 Minted, Riley Mckesson 0.00

Class: 434 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKERFACE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
2 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
3 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 ROAD SCHOLAR, Victoria Rose Watson 0.00
6 Minted, Riley Mckesson 3.00
7 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
8 LADYLIKE, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 435 - Large Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 21.00
2 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
3 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 POKERFACE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
5 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
6 LADYLIKE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
7 Minted, Riley Mckesson 0.00
8 ROAD SCHOLAR, Victoria Rose Watson 0.00

Class: 440 - Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 Almost A Valentine, Makayla Frederick 0.00
3 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 12.00
4 Silver White Winters, Jayden Rivas 9.00

Class: 441 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 15.00
3 Almost A Valentine, Makayla Frederick 0.00
4 Silver White Winters, Jayden Rivas 9.00

Class: 442 - Green Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almost A Valentine, Makayla Frederick 0.00
2 Silver White Winters, Jayden Rivas 15.00
3 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 12.00
4 DRAGONFLY, Alexandra Willner 0.00

Class: 443 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRAGONFLY, Alexandra Willner 0.00
2 Almost A Valentine, Makayla Frederick 0.00
3 Silver White Winters, Jayden Rivas 12.00
4 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 9.00

Class: 444 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Almost A Valentine, Makayla Frederick 0.00
2 DRAGONFLY, Alexandra Willner 0.00
3 Silver White Winters, Jayden Rivas 12.00

Class: 515 - 15-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie "daisy" Foregger, COBALD V 0.00
2 Darby Madden, HOPES ON HIGH 0.00
3 Ava Allegre, A Royal Obsession 0.00
4 Arabella Schoenherr, COMMODORE Z 0.00

Class: 516 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darby Madden, HOPES ON HIGH 0.00
2 Ava Allegre, A Royal Obsession 0.00
3 Annie "daisy" Foregger, COBALD V 0.00
4 Arabella Schoenherr, COMMODORE Z 0.00

Class: 517 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darby Madden, HOPES ON HIGH 0.00
2 Annie "daisy" Foregger, COBALD V 0.00
3 Ava Allegre, A Royal Obsession 0.00
4 Arabella Schoenherr, COMMODORE Z 0.00

Class: 525 - SFHJA Junior Medal Flat Phase-TAKES 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Watson, OUT OF VOGUE 7.00
2 Madison Staiano, Cetidem 5.00
3 Emily Giovino, Good Egg 4.00

Class: 601 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 0.00
2 Betticus, Rachael Buchalter 15.00
3 Silver White Winters, SAVANNA PINDER 12.00 N

Class: 602 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver White Winters, SAVANNA PINDER 21.00 N
2 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 0.00
3 Betticus, Rachael Buchalter 12.00

Class: 603 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver White Winters, SAVANNA PINDER 21.00 N
2 Betticus, Rachael Buchalter 15.00
3 GOOD MORNING, Maureen Dooley 0.00

Class: 604 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAVANNA PINDER, Silver White Winters 0.00
2 Maureen Dooley, GOOD MORNING 0.00

Class: 605 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAVANNA PINDER, Silver White Winters 21.00
2 Maureen Dooley, GOOD MORNING 0.00
3 Rachael Buchalter, Betticus 12.00 N

Class: 606 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maureen Dooley, GOOD MORNING 0.00
2 Rachael Buchalter, Betticus 15.00 N
3 SAVANNA PINDER, Silver White Winters 12.00

Class: 607 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KYLIE PHILLIPS, FOREVER THYME’S CINDERELLA STORY 0.00
1 MAISIE DAVIS, PANDA 0.00

Class: 700 - 1.40m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENASIS, Kent Farrington 0.00
2 SLIGO BALOU BOY, Michael Kearins 0.00
3 KAPRICE, Kent Farrington 0.00
4 CARRICK, Kevin Babington 0.00
5 JASPER, Kent Farrington 0.00
6 ERIANA, Blythe S. Masters 0.00
7 ERATO M, Carlo Graziani 0.00
8 CHACCROUET, Jorge Zamudio 0.00

Class: 701 - 1.40m Open Jumper II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JASPER, Kent Farrington 0.00
2 CARETINO BOY, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
3 CARRICK, Kevin Babington 0.00
4 CHACCROUET, Jorge Zamudio 0.00
5 GENASIS, Kent Farrington 0.00
6 ARMAGEDON, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
7 Apple Jack 12, Lynne Clibburn 0.00
8 Coconut, Tanner Korotkin 0.00 N

Class: 702 - 1.40m Open Jumper II.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO N, Aurora R. De Alba 0.00
2 CARPET, Rodrigo Cuhna 0.00

Class: 720 - Low Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20m) II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACETTO DU LYS, Reese Madden 0.00
2 MOONFACE JX, Reese Madden 0.00
3 CASTOR, Blythe S. Masters 0.00
4 Goldbreaker, Hailey Royce 9.00
5 PADDY FLY, Morgane Qualls 0.00
6 Believe, Erin Ecclestone 0.00 N
7 LUKEN DU ROUET, Blythe S. Masters 0.00
8 CASANOVA P.B., Shanee Herskovitz 0.00

Class: 723 - $2500 Low Jr/AO Jumper Stake (1.20m) II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe, Erin Ecclestone 0.00 N
2 LA DISCO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
3 LUKEN DU ROUET, Blythe S. Masters 0.00
4 NENUPHAR'JAC, Anissa Jessee 0.00
5 Goldbreaker, Hailey Royce 6.00
6 MOONFACE JX, Reese Madden 0.00
7 PADDY FLY, Morgane Qualls 0.00
8 CASANOVA P.B., Shanee Herskovitz 0.00
9 EVELIEN, Agathe Van Gysel Langlois 0.00

Class: 740 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coriano Van Het Hermitage, Ansley Wright 21.00
2 WILLEM, Trinity Beitler 0.00
3 LANCE VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Trinity Beitler 0.00

Class: 741 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Money Penny, Hunter Kava 21.00
2 LANCE VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Trinity Beitler 0.00
3 QUINT, Alexandra Ryden 0.00
4 FINESSE, Bobby Bolger 0.00
5 RS ZORRO, Darby Madden 0.00

Class: 743 - M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2b    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Money Penny, Hunter Kava 60.00
2 DAME, Heather Wasilausky 0.00
3 Coriano Van Het Hermitage, Ansley Wright 42.00
4 LANCE VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Trinity Beitler 0.00
5 CORNETTO, Mia Green 0.00
6 CENTURIO, Paula Portocarrero 0.00
7 ALONSO 3, Mia Green 0.00
8 Rafale De L'Oir, Dawson Ritchey 0.00
9 Blueprint, Olivia Notman 0.00 N

Class: 757 - 7 Year Old DJS II2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL HEDRICK, Rodrigo Cuhna 0.00

Class: 760 - Adult Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLICK LS, Amanda Salerno 0.00
2 Blueprint, Olivia Notman 15.00
3 DAME, Heather Wasilausky 0.00
4 CANCAN DE LIGNY, Maya Stratemann 0.00
5 CHARLIE XVIII, Perla Boord 0.00
6 CENTURIO, Paula Portocarrero 0.00
7 BING BANG, Reza Shabani 0.00
8 KYROL, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00

Class: 761 - Adult Jumper (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KYROL, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
2 BALLOU G, Nerea Lazaro 0.00
3 BING BANG, Reza Shabani 0.00
4 REBEL FOR KICKS, Emilio Mantero 0.00
5 CARPACCIO, Lee Brook 0.00
6 CAMELOT, Sophie Sacagiu 0.00

Class: 765 - Low Child/Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLOU G, Nerea Lazaro 0.00
2 THE WHITE HORSE, Laura Bachmann 0.00
3 BING BANG, Reza Shabani 0.00
4 CHELSEY T, Lee Brook 0.00
5 SNOTTY, Lee Brook 0.00
6 TATABRA PHOEBE, Janet W. Vanderslice 0.00
7 IRLANDA DAS UMBURANAS, Diana Wightman 0.00
8 CARPACCIO, Lee Brook 0.00

Class: 766 - Low Child/Adult Jumper (1.0m) II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASCOT DU CACHE POT Z, Aliza Guerreiro 0.00
2 VIVA'S ROXANNA W, Juliet Johansson 0.00
3 NEKKA, Lyla Nesenman 0.00
4 TATABRA PHOEBE, Janet W. Vanderslice 0.00
5 CHELSEY T, Lee Brook 0.00
6 ARCADIA Z, Pilar Castanos 0.00
7 COBOLD, Gianna Fuenmayor 0.00
8 Cetidem, Madison Staiano 0.00

Class: 767 - $1500 Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVA'S ROXANNA W, Juliet Johansson 0.00
2 THE WHITE HORSE, Laura Bachmann 0.00
3 SNOTTY, Lee Brook 0.00
4 CARPACCIO, Lee Brook 0.00
5 ARCADIA Z, Pilar Castanos 0.00
6 UP STREAM, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
7 LORD ARTHUR 1916, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
8 Cetidem, Madison Staiano 15.00
9 MOTOWN GIRL Z, Leslie Davies 0.00
10 NEKKA, Lyla Nesenman 0.00
11 MASCOT DU CACHE POT Z, Aliza Guerreiro 0.00
12 COBOLD, Gianna Fuenmayor 0.00

Class: 770 - 1.30m Open Jumper II2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 L. PRIMERO DI GALA, Diego Vivero 0.00
2 Apple Jack 12, Lynne Clibburn 0.00
3 Desperado, Samantha Senft 12.00
4 EVOLIEN, Michael Kearins 0.00
5 Soho D'Ermisserie, Tyler Smith 0.00
6 CARRE DU ROUET, Michael Kearins 0.00
7 CARETINO BOY, Gemma Paternoster 0.00
8 ZALANDO, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00

Class: 771 - 1.30m Open Jumper II.1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARUBA ISF, SEBASTIAN ROBAYO 0.00
2 NAVY BLUE TARROY, Gwyneth Babington 0.00
3 CHUCKS 2, German A. Camargo 0.00
4 HIP LIVING, Aurora R. De Alba 0.00
5 CASINO N, Aurora R. De Alba 0.00
6 AUSTRIA 2, Kent Farrington 0.00
7 WATERMILL TIME, Francesca Damasceno 0.00
8 ANNA BLUE 2, Diego Vivero 0.00

Class: 772 - 1.30m Open Jumper II.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUSTRIA 2, Kent Farrington 0.00
2 DUC DES TOURELLES Z, Agathe Van Gysel Langlois 0.00
3 CHUCKS 2, German A. Camargo 0.00
4 LADY ROXY EQUIPRIME 0.00
5 GOLDEN BOY, Rodrigo Cuhna 0.00
6 CARIKO 3, Garrett Warner 0.00
7 SCS PRIMA, Haley C. Robinson 0.00
8 CHARLIE XVIII, Diego Gonzalez Cremer 0.00

Class: 802 - Child/Adult Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAME, Heather Wasilausky 0.00
2 Coriano Van Het Hermitage, Ansley Wright 48.00
3 ALONSO 3, Mia Green 0.00
4 CENTURIO, Paula Portocarrero 0.00
5 CORNETTO, Mia Green 0.00
6 Miss Money Penny, Hunter Kava 24.00

Class: 807 - $10000 SemiCan Open 1.40m Stake (II2b)    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVOLIEN, Michael Kearins 0.00
2 BENJAMIN TR, Angela B. Covert 0.00
3 LAMINA VAN'T GELUTT Z 0.00
4 ARMAGEDON, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
5 ERATO M, Carlo Graziani 0.00
6 FERRARI DN, Luisfe Morales 0.00
7 ERIANA, Blythe S. Masters 0.00
8 Soho D'Ermisserie, Tyler Smith 0.00
9 Coconut, Tanner Korotkin 0.00 N
10 SLIGO BALOU BOY, Michael Kearins 0.00
11 GENASIS, Kent Farrington 0.00
12 FARINO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00

Class: 902 - $500 M&S/NAL Child/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCAS ANARCHY, Lisa Butzer 0.00
2 BAT-MAN, Emma Vivienne Sartor 0.00
3 Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings 42.00
4 CODE BLACK, Esther Cusnir 0.00
5 HUMBLE AND KIND, Caelan Brindise 0.00
6 Good Egg, Emily Giovino 24.00

Class: 907 - $500 Small/Medium Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOT SO SECRET, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 Misty, Carsyn Korotkin 48.00
3 Laugh Out Load, Savonna Adell 42.00
4 Viva Las Vegas 36.00
5 Skye Blue, Logan Butzer 30.00
6 PURSUE THE BLUE, Omi Enkin 0.00
7 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 18.00
8 Glynhafan Rodeo Drive, Quinn Hunter 15.00
9 Bocas Blue Nile, Logan Butzer 0.00

Class: 908 - $500 Large Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKERFACE, Cecelia Perry 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 48.00
3 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 OLIVER TWIST, Cecelia Perry 0.00
5 STANMORE'S NEW HOPE, Alexandra Willner 0.00
6 Minted, Riley Mckesson 24.00
7 ROAD SCHOLAR, Victoria Rose Watson 0.00

Class: 909 - $1000 Jr/AO Hunter 3'3 /3'6 Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harbor Walk, Ashley Briggs 60.00
2 SAWYER, Elizabeth L. Fogleman 0.00
3 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 42.00
4 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 36.00
5 CAPITEEL L Z, Isabel Beltran 0.00
6 Reliance, Isabella Watson 24.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top