Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GCF SWEET GHERKIN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GCF SWEET GHERKIN | MAYA CAWICO | 0.00 | |
Champion | GLADSTONE | Lisa Berger | 6.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASSIC, Lauren Schweppe | 0.00 | |
2 | CONTENTED, Lauren Schweppe | 0.00 | |
3 | BOUCHERON, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASSIC, Lauren Schweppe | 0.00 | |
2 | BOUCHERON, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 | |
3 | CONTENTED, Lauren Schweppe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTENTED, Lauren Schweppe | 0.00 | |
2 | BOUCHERON, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 | |
3 | CLASSIC, Lauren Schweppe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTENTED, Lauren Schweppe | 0.00 | |
2 | CLASSIC, Lauren Schweppe | 0.00 | |
3 | BOUCHERON, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHERON, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 | |
2 | CLASSIC, Lauren Schweppe | 0.00 | |
3 | CONTENTED, Lauren Schweppe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GLADSTONE, Madison Berger | 0.00 | |
2 | PENSACOLA, Mary Stavola | 0.00 | |
3 | CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PENSACOLA, Mary Stavola | 0.00 | |
2 | CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello | 0.00 | |
3 | GLADSTONE, Madison Berger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PENSACOLA, Mary Stavola | 0.00 | |
2 | GLADSTONE, Madison Berger | 0.00 | |
3 | CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PENSACOLA, Mary Stavola | 0.00 | |
2 | CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello | 0.00 | |
3 | GLADSTONE, Madison Berger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONRADI 10, Kristin N. Martiniello | 0.00 | |
2 | GLADSTONE, Madison Berger | 0.00 | |
3 | PENSACOLA, Mary Stavola | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal | 0.00 | |
2 | DHIRECTOR, Lyndsey Keen | 0.00 | |
3 | FACETIME, Chloe Jost | 0.00 | |
4 | EWSZ JURIOSO, Delaney Mcdowell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DHIRECTOR, Lyndsey Keen | 0.00 | |
2 | MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal | 0.00 | |
3 | FACETIME, Chloe Jost | 0.00 | |
4 | EWSZ JURIOSO, Delaney Mcdowell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal | 0.00 | |
2 | EWSZ JURIOSO, Delaney Mcdowell | 0.00 | |
3 | DHIRECTOR, Lyndsey Keen | 0.00 | |
4 | FACETIME, Chloe Jost | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal | 0.00 | |
2 | FACETIME, Chloe Jost | 0.00 | |
3 | EWSZ JURIOSO, Delaney Mcdowell | 0.00 | |
4 | DHIRECTOR, Lyndsey Keen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EWSZ JURIOSO, Delaney Mcdowell | 0.00 | |
2 | MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal | 0.00 | |
3 | DHIRECTOR, Lyndsey Keen | 0.00 | |
4 | FACETIME, Chloe Jost | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WESTMINSTER, Eva Hurlebaus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WESTMINSTER, Eva Hurlebaus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRIME TIME, Kirk Webby | 0.00 | |
2 | UPCOUNTRY CALEANDRO, Kirk Webby | 0.00 | |
3 | BENJAMIN TR, Angela B. Covert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAVELLO, Justine L. Dutton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KTS DUBAI, Jessica Carr | 0.00 | |
2 | SHERKAN DU HAUT, Katie Sparks | 0.00 | |
3 | FIGO, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIORDANO, Delaney Mcdowell | 0.00 | |
2 | VA BIEN D AVIFAUNA Z, Laurie Birnbach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAWA, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
2 | MAIN DEFENDER, Gabi Ramos | 0.00 | |
3 | INDIGO, Madison Berger | 0.00 | |
4 | VA BIEN D AVIFAUNA Z, Laurie Birnbach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIORDANO, Delaney Mcdowell | 0.00 | |
2 | MAIN DEFENDER, Gabi Ramos | 0.00 | |
3 | CHAWA, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
4 | INDIGO, Madison Berger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TWITTER PICOBELLO Z, Chloe Jost | 0.00 | |
2 | FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN, Eliza Derstine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JORNO, Ana Ramos | 0.00 | |
2 | TOSCA, Kelsey Thatcher | 0.00 | |
3 | TWITTER PICOBELLO Z, Chloe Jost | 0.00 | |
4 | ARLON KILLY PJ, Lydia Starke | 0.00 | |
5 | FONS VAN T GEYZEVEN, Eliza Derstine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CILANDRA Z, Christi Israel | 0.00 | |
2 | FE COLDPLAY, Clayton Fredericks | 0.00 | |
3 | UPCOUNTRY CALEANDRO, Kirk Webby | 0.00 | |
4 | PIALOTTA, Christi Israel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UPCOUNTRY CALEANDRO, Kirk Webby | 0.00 | |
2 | FE COLDPLAY, Clayton Fredericks | 0.00 | |
3 | FIGO, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FE MONEY MADE, Clayton Fredericks | 0.00 | |
2 | FE COLDPLAY, Clayton Fredericks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VEGAS II, Mary Stavola | 0.00 | |
2 | TOUCH THE SKY, Delaney Mcdowell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VEGAS II, Mary Stavola | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FE ALWAYS IN TIME, Clayton Fredericks | 0.00 | |
2 | HARDLOVE, Jared P. Petersen | 0.00 | |
3 | CATWALK CALAIS, Eric Mc Carthy | 0.00 | |
4 | DAMINGO, Carlos Urrea | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARDLOVE, Jared P. Petersen | 0.00 | |
2 | SHERKAN DU HAUT, Katie Sparks | 0.00 | |
3 | FE ALWAYS IN TIME, Clayton Fredericks | 0.00 | |
4 | FE STORMTROOPER, Clayton Fredericks | 0.00 | |
5 | KTS DUBAI, Jessica Carr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATWALK CALAIS, Eric Mc Carthy | 0.00 | |
2 | FE STORMTROOPER, Clayton Fredericks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best of the Best, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
2 | GCF SWEET GHERKIN, Susannah Morrell | 0.00 | |
3 | ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
2 | Best of the Best, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
3 | GCF SWEET GHERKIN, Susannah Morrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best of the Best, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
2 | ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
3 | GCF SWEET GHERKIN, Susannah Morrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best of the Best, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
2 | ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
3 | GCF SWEET GHERKIN, Susannah Morrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
2 | Best of the Best, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
3 | GCF SWEET GHERKIN, Susannah Morrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEW GIRL, Kelsey Thatcher | 0.00 | |
2 | DISNEY, Kelsey Thatcher | 0.00 | |
3 | VEGAS II, Mary Stavola | 0.00 | |
4 | TOUCH THE SKY, Delaney Mcdowell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDY DE LAUBRY, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
2 | CAIRO B, Deborah Stephens | 0.00 | |
3 | VALENTINE CAR, Carlos Urrea | 0.00 | |
4 | CASSINI MIRAFLORES, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
5 | ENERGY, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
6 | BON CHATSWORTH PIERRE, Allen T. Nabors | 0.00 | |
7 | BRANDO DU ROUET, Kirk Webby | 0.00 | |
8 | CADDIE R, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 | |
9 | CABALLO, Lynnsay Sexton | 0.00 | |
10 | WINBISHI CALOUDINA, Nelton Marcon | 0.00 | |
11 | ZIDOCTRO, Jenna P. Friedman | 0.00 | |
12 | CANAAN, Jenna P. Friedman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JORNO, Ana Ramos | 0.00 | |
2 | ARLON KILLY PJ, Lydia Starke | 0.00 | |
3 | TWITTER PICOBELLO Z, Chloe Jost | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CILANDRA Z, Christi Israel | 0.00 | |
2 | GRANAAT, Marquee Cincotta | 0.00 | |
3 | DOLCE VITA, Megan Wexler | 0.00 | |
4 | SHERKAN DU HAUT, Katie Sparks | 0.00 | |
5 | CANAAN, Jenna P. Friedman | 0.00 | |
6 | DISNEY, Kelsey Thatcher | 0.00 | |
7 | FIGO, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 | |
8 | PIALOTTA, Christi Israel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYA CAWICO, GCF SWEET GHERKIN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Berger, GLADSTONE | 21.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Berger, GLADSTONE | 21.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Berger, GLADSTONE | 21.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Berger, GLADSTONE | 21.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa Berger, GLADSTONE | 21.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHONEY, Hannah Hilal | 0.00 | |
2 | EWSZ JURIOSO, Delaney Mcdowell | 0.00 | |
3 | DHIRECTOR, Lyndsey Keen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTINE CAR, Carlos Urrea | 0.00 | |
2 | BON CHATSWORTH PIERRE, Allen T. Nabors | 0.00 | |
3 | CASSINI MIRAFLORES, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
4 | DIAMANT'S LEGACY, Jordan Coyne | 0.00 | |
5 | GRANDY DE LAUBRY, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
6 | BRANDO DU ROUET, Kirk Webby | 0.00 | |
7 | EL BERLIN, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias | 0.00 | |
8 | FOR FREEDOM Z, Deborah Stephens | 0.00 | |
9 | CASSINETTE, Tanimara Macari | 0.00 | |
10 | CADDIE R, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 | |
11 | WINBISHI CALOUDINA, Nelton Marcon | 0.00 | |
12 | ENERGY, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 |