ESP Holiday Festival III

Wellington

December 19 - 23, 2018


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sugarbrook Burnside Sweet Oak Farm 2.00
Reserve Mr. Magoo Sweet Oak Farm 1.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ON YOUR MARK 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Green Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF 0.00
Reserve QUICKSILVER CRESCENDO 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHANNING 0.00
Champion BENJI 0.00
Reserve ROCKETMAN T 0.00
Reserve CASTOS 0.00
Reserve TYRION 0.00
Green Working Hunter 3'6"-3'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ME TOO 0.00
Champion HEMINGWAY 0.00
Reserve MOONSHOT 0.00
Reserve SHER KHAN 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion QUILANO Z 0.00
Reserve WHAT A WONDER 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GOOGLE IT 0.00
Reserve Dreamboy Linda Evans 0.00
Low Adult Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SOUVENIR 0.00
Reserve Karoleena Christy Powell 1.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Top Notch Olivia Dornau 2.00 P
Champion Persimmon LeeAnn Ablin 0.00
Champion PROXIMO 0.00
Reserve WEDDING DAY 0.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Samuri MEC Castlewood Farm 2.00
Champion SUSHI DE SEMILLY 0.00
Champion CABRIUS 0.00
Champion CHENOVA 0.00
Champion AFFINITY 0.00
Reserve HENRIETTE P 0.00
Reserve ILMEA VAN DE LEEUWERK 0.00
Amateur Owner Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion UPSILON DE LA LINIERE 0.00
Champion SOUTHERN ROSE 0.00
Champion DAKAR VDL 0.00
Reserve WINDSOR Z 0.00
Reserve LURON S Z 0.00
Reserve SUPREME Z 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lone Star Lisa Baugh 0.00
Champion IT'S MY LIFE 0.00
Reserve REGARD 0.00
Reserve JUST NICK 0.00
Small Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CLEAR SAILING 0.00
Reserve ESCONDIDO 0.00
Junior Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VIP QUALITY ROYALE 0.00
Reserve LA DISCO 0.00
Amateur Owner Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BARANUS 0.00
Champion KINGSTON 0.00
Reserve BREAUX 0.00
Reserve SHAMELESS 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MASSIMO 0.00
Reserve FARNLEY CORSAIR 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion San Sebastian Maggie Gould 2.00
Reserve GEMINI 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CARAIBE 0.00
Reserve QUAY 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WILLOW 0.00
Reserve SANSOUCI 0.00
Equitation 15-17 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MAGNOLIA Adam Edgar 0.00
Reserve PROPHET Texie Loyd 0.00
Reserve LOUIDOR 40 Jordan Allen 0.00
Equitation 11 & Under - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion One Love Kassidy Rapplean 0.00
Reserve It's Top Del Maset Raine Whitman 0.00

Class: 142 - Cross Rail Hunter (Academy)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Couer, Nancy Batchelor 7.00
2 Cairo, Nancy Batchelor 0.00 N

Class: 143 - Cross Rail Hunter (Academy)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cairo, Nancy Batchelor 0.00 N
2 Con Couer, Nancy Batchelor 5.00

Class: 145 - Cross Rail Equitation (Academy)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 146 - Cross Rail Equitation (Academy)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 176 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASSIMO, Lucy H. Close 0.00
2 One Love, Kassidy Rapplean 0.00 N

Class: 177 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Laena A. Romond 0.00
2 MASSIMO, Lucy H. Close 0.00
3 One Love, Kassidy Rapplean 4.00 N

Class: 178 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Laena A. Romond 0.00
2 MASSIMO, Lucy H. Close 0.00

Class: 179 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Couer, Maggie Gould 7.00 N
3 REBEL YELL, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00

Class: 180 - USHJA Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REBEL YELL, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
3 Con Couer, Maggie Gould 4.00 N

Class: 184 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Laena A. Romond 0.00
2 FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Chrystal Knight 0.00
3 FUNBELIEVABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00

Class: 185 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Laena A. Romond 0.00
2 FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Chrystal Knight 0.00
3 MASSIMO, Lucy H. Close 0.00
4 FUNBELIEVABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00

Class: 186 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAIBE, Tiffany Morrissey 0.00
2 BLUE MOON, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
3 LIKEWISE, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
4 LUXOR, Candice M. Schober 0.00
5 QUAY, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
6 MEMPHIS BLUE, Sara Taylor 0.00
7 MR. MANHATTAN, Sara Taylor 0.00
8 BENJAMIN K, Stella Manship 0.00

Class: 187 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJAMIN K, Stella Manship 0.00
2 LIKEWISE, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
3 LUXOR, Candice M. Schober 0.00
4 MR. PRESIDENT, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
5 QUAY, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
6 MR. MANHATTAN, Sara Taylor 0.00
7 AVELLINO, Cory P. Hardy 0.00
8 BLUE MOON, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00

Class: 188 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAIBE, Tiffany Morrissey 0.00
2 QUAY, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 BENJAMIN K, Stella Manship 0.00
4 LUXOR, Candice M. Schober 0.00
5 LIKEWISE, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
6 BLUE MOON, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
7 CHAMPION DE COEUR, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
8 MR. MANHATTAN, Sara Taylor 0.00

Class: 189 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUAY, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
2 LIKEWISE, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
3 AVELLINO, Cory P. Hardy 0.00
4 LUXOR, Candice M. Schober 0.00
5 CARAIBE, Tiffany Morrissey 0.00
6 BLUE MOON, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
7 BENJAMIN K, Stella Manship 0.00

Class: 190 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAIBE, Tiffany Morrissey 0.00
2 QUAY, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 BLUE MOON, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
4 LIKEWISE, DENIS SWEENEY 0.00
5 AVELLINO, Cory P. Hardy 0.00
6 LUXOR, Candice M. Schober 0.00
7 BENJAMIN K, Stella Manship 0.00

Class: 201 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
2 ROCKETMAN T, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
3 CASTOS, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
4 BRIGHTSIDE, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
5 BENJI, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
6 MONCLER, Brady Mitchell 0.00
7 UNITED COLORS, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
8 SPEECHLESS, Lauren Taylor 0.00

Class: 202 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJI, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 CASTOS, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 ROCKETMAN T, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
4 BANKSY, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
5 BRIGHTSIDE, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
6 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
7 MONCLER, Brady Mitchell 0.00
8 UNITED COLORS, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00

Class: 203 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASTOS, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
2 BANKSY, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
3 BENJI, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
4 UNITED COLORS, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
5 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
6 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
7 BRIGHTSIDE, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
8 SPEECHLESS, Lauren Taylor 0.00

Class: 204 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJI, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 SPEECHLESS, Lauren Taylor 0.00
3 UNITED COLORS, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
4 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
5 MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
6 MONCLER, Brady Mitchell 0.00
7 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
8 BANKSY, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00

Class: 205 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETMAN T, KATIE ULOTH 0.00
2 MONCLER, Brady Mitchell 0.00
3 TRUE BLUE, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
4 BANKSY, Caitlin Venezia-white 0.00
5 BENJI, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
6 BRIGHTSIDE, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
7 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
8 UNITED COLORS, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00

Class: 221 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANSOUCI, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 WILLOW, Laena A. Romond 0.00
3 MYSTIQUE, Melissa L. Feller 0.00
4 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
5 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
6 Casual Water 1.00
7 Rebel de Vizy, Meredith Gallagher 0.00
8 REMEMBER THE EARL GREY RW, Alliyah Antoniadis 0.00

Class: 222 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLOW, Laena A. Romond 0.00
2 COEUR DE LEON, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
3 SANSOUCI, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 MYSTIQUE, Melissa L. Feller 0.00
5 REMEMBER THE EARL GREY RW, Alliyah Antoniadis 0.00
6 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
7 Rebel de Vizy, Meredith Gallagher 0.00

Class: 223 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLOW, Laena A. Romond 0.00
2 SANSOUCI, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 MYSTIQUE, Melissa L. Feller 0.00
4 NAMASTE, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
5 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
6 Rebel de Vizy, Meredith Gallagher 1.00
7 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
8 REMEMBER THE EARL GREY RW, Alliyah Antoniadis 0.00

Class: 224 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST WATCH, Brady Mitchell 0.00
2 MYSTIQUE, Melissa L. Feller 0.00
3 SANSOUCI, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 Sebastian, Tiffany Morrissey 3.00
5 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
6 BRIGHTSIDE, Trevor C. Hawthorne 0.00
7 MONCLER, Brady Mitchell 0.00
8 CASTOS, Lainie Wimberly 0.00

Class: 225 - USHJA Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian, Tiffany Morrissey 7.00
2 FIRST WATCH, Brady Mitchell 0.00
3 MYSTIQUE, Melissa L. Feller 0.00
4 BENJI, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
5 SANSOUCI, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 CASTOS, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
7 MONCLER, Brady Mitchell 0.00

Class: 231 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEMINI, Nikko Ritter 0.00
2 San Sebastian, Maggie Gould 5.00
3 GENTLEMAN JACK, Sara Taylor 0.00
4 MOTION PICTURE, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00

Class: 232 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Sebastian, Maggie Gould 7.00
2 KALEO, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
3 MOTION PICTURE, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
4 GEMINI, Nikko Ritter 0.00
5 GENTLEMAN JACK, Sara Taylor 0.00
6 SMALL ROMANCE, Chrystal Knight 0.00
7 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Josh Dolan 0.00
8 CELEBRATE, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 233 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Sebastian, Maggie Gould 7.00
2 GEMINI, Nikko Ritter 0.00
3 MOTION PICTURE, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
4 GENTLEMAN JACK, Sara Taylor 0.00
5 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Josh Dolan 0.00
6 SMALL ROMANCE, Chrystal Knight 0.00
7 KALEO, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
8 CELEBRATE, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 234 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FRANCHISE, Justin S. Dye 0.00
2 San Sebastian, Maggie Gould 5.00
3 GEMINI, Nikko Ritter 0.00
4 MOTION PICTURE, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
5 CELEBRATE, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
6 SOUVENIR, Chrystal Knight 0.00
7 SMALL ROMANCE, Chrystal Knight 0.00
8 CINEMA, Brittan Bailey 0.00

Class: 235 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FRANCHISE, Justin S. Dye 0.00
2 San Sebastian, Maggie Gould 5.00
3 MOTION PICTURE, Brooke Baldwin-de Grazia 0.00
4 CELEBRATE, Hannah L. Isop 0.00
5 SOUVENIR, Chrystal Knight 0.00
6 GEMINI, Nikko Ritter 0.00
7 One Love, Kassidy Rapplean 0.00 N
8 CINEMA, Brittan Bailey 0.00

Class: 241 - Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FVF JUST WATCH, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 SHER KHAN, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
4 UNDENIABLE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00
5 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
6 PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Kelsey Duffy 0.00
7 QUICKBORN 7, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
8 FUBIOH, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00

Class: 242 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 QUICKBORN 7, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
3 FUBIOH, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
4 SHER KHAN, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
5 UNDENIABLE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00
6 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
7 FVF JUST WATCH, Victoria Colvin 0.00
8 GIN LANE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00

Class: 243 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 SHER KHAN, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 UNDENIABLE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00
4 QUICKBORN 7, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
5 PAPER TRAIL, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 RAFIKI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
7 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
8 PLAYIN FOR KEEPS, Kelsey Duffy 0.00

Class: 244 - Green Hunter 3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHER KHAN, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 FUBIOH, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
3 GIN LANE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00
4 QUICKBORN 7, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
5 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
7 RAFIKI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
8 FVF JUST WATCH, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 245 - Green Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS QUOTED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 ME TOO, Kelley Farmer 0.00
3 FVF JUST WATCH, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 FUBIOH, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
5 DAPPER, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
6 UNDENIABLE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00
7 RAFIKI, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
8 GIN LANE, Sarah Mechlin Duhon 0.00

Class: 246 - High Performance & Green Hunter 3'9 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
3 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 LIBERATED, Vanessa C. Brown 0.00

Class: 247 - High Performance & Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 LIBERATED, Vanessa C. Brown 0.00
3 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
4 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00

Class: 248 - High Performance & Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
4 LIBERATED, Vanessa C. Brown 0.00

Class: 249 - High Performance & Green Hunter 3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 LIBERATED, Vanessa C. Brown 0.00
3 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
4 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00

Class: 250 - High Performance & Green Hunter 3'9 Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEMINGWAY, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
2 MOONSHOT, Sandra C. Ferrell 0.00
3 ANOTHER LOVE, Jennifer A. Bauersachs 0.00
4 LIBERATED, Vanessa C. Brown 0.00

Class: 271 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 SHAMELESS, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
4 ENDEAVOR, Callie Seaman 0.00
5 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00

Class: 272 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
2 SHAMELESS, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 ENDEAVOR, Callie Seaman 0.00
5 SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00

Class: 273 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
2 ENDEAVOR, Callie Seaman 0.00
3 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
4 SHAMELESS, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
5 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00

Class: 274 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHAMELESS, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
2 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
3 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
4 SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00

Class: 275 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 SHAMELESS, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00
4 SUMMER PLACE, Madeline Thatcher 0.00

Class: 291 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Section A) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lone Star, Lisa Baugh 7.00
2 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
3 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
4 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
5 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
6 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00

Class: 292 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Section A)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lone Star, Lisa Baugh 7.00
2 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
3 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
4 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
5 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00
6 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00

Class: 293 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Section A)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lone Star, Lisa Baugh 7.00
2 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
3 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
4 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
5 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
6 RUMZU, Laura Lee Montross 0.00

Class: 294 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Section A)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lone Star, Lisa Baugh 7.00
2 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
3 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
4 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
5 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00

Class: 295 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Section A)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lone Star, Lisa Baugh 7.00
2 DAVOS, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
3 EVEN YOU, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
4 JUST NICK, Margaret A. O'Mmeara 0.00
5 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00

Class: 296 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
2 Karoleena, Christy Powell 5.00
3 Chloe, Lisa Berger 4.00
4 RIO'S FIGARO, Zachary Will 0.00
5 SOUL MATE, Suzanne K. Mogerman 0.00
7 KARDI B, Caroline Biggs 0.00

Class: 297 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUVENIR, Randee Cherner 0.00
2 RIO'S FIGARO, Zachary Will 0.00
3 Casual Water, Annette Friend 4.00
4 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
5 QUINTINO, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00
6 KARDI B, Caroline Biggs 0.00
7 SOUL MATE, Suzanne K. Mogerman 0.00

Class: 298 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karoleena, Christy Powell 7.00
2 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
3 SOUVENIR, Randee Cherner 0.00
4 SOUL MATE, Suzanne K. Mogerman 0.00
5 KARDI B, Caroline Biggs 0.00
6 Chloe, Lisa Berger 1.00

Class: 299 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUVENIR, Randee Cherner 0.00
2 QUINTINO, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00
3 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00
4 KARDI B, Caroline Biggs 0.00
5 Chloe, Lisa Berger 2.00
6 Karoleena, Christy Powell 1.00
7 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00

Class: 300 - Low Adult Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe, Lisa Berger 7.00
2 Casual Water, Annette Friend 5.00
3 QUINTINO, Janice E. Cannizzo 0.00
4 SOUVENIR, Randee Cherner 0.00
5 ROCKAWAY, Cynthia A. Chaconas 0.00
6 RIO'S FIGARO, Zachary Will 0.00
7 Karoleena, Christy Powell 0.00
8 CYRIL, Cynthia U. Bulwicz 0.00

Class: 301 - Junior Hunter 3'6 & 3'3 U/S CALI    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
1 INTEGRITY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
2 CLEAR SAILING, Hannah Hoch 0.00
2 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
3 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 4.00
3 UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
4 SALT, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
4 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 3.00
5 ESQUIRE, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
5 PARAGON, Hannah Hoch 0.00
6 CADMO VAN DE PLUUM, Sydney S. Degrazia 0.00
6 Reliance, Isabella Watson 1.00

Class: 302 - Junior Hunter 3'6 & 3'3 CALI    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEAR SAILING, Hannah Hoch 0.00
1 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
2 ESQUIRE, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
2 Nobel Laureate, Erika Jakobson 5.00
3 Reliance, Isabella Watson 4.00
3 UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
4 SALT, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
4 CADMO VAN DE PLUUM, Sydney S. Degrazia 0.00
5 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 2.00
5 INTEGRITY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
6 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
6 PARAGON, Hannah Hoch 0.00
7 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 303 - Junior Hunter 3'6 & 3'3 CALI    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADMO VAN DE PLUUM, Sydney S. Degrazia 0.00
1 CLEAR SAILING, Hannah Hoch 0.00
2 ESQUIRE, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
2 UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
3 PARAGON, Hannah Hoch 0.00
3 SALT, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
4 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
4 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 3.00
5 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 2.00
5 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
6 INTEGRITY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
6 Nobel Laureate, Erika Jakobson 1.00
7 Reliance, Isabella Watson 0.00

Class: 304 - Junior Hunter 3'6 & 3'3 CALI    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
1 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
2 CLEAR SAILING, Hannah Hoch 0.00
2 SALT, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
3 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 4.00
3 ESQUIRE, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
4 Nobel Laureate, Erika Jakobson 3.00
4 PARAGON, Hannah Hoch 0.00
5 Reliance, Isabella Watson 2.00
5 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
6 CADMO VAN DE PLUUM, Sydney S. Degrazia 0.00
6 INTEGRITY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
7 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 305 - Junior Hunter 3'6 & 3'3 Handy CALI    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEAR SAILING, Hannah Hoch 0.00
1 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
2 CADMO VAN DE PLUUM, Sydney S. Degrazia 0.00
2 Reliance, Isabella Watson 5.00
3 INTEGRITY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
3 UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
4 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
4 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 3.00
5 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 2.00
5 Nobel Laureate, Erika Jakobson 2.00
6 ESQUIRE, Lielle Rhodes 0.00
6 PARAGON, Hannah Hoch 0.00
7 SALT, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00

Class: 316 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
2 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
3 REPLAY, Lily Turner 0.00
4 It's Top Del Maset, Raine Whitman 3.00
5 CRUZE, Grace Sager 0.00

Class: 317 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 CRUZE, Grace Sager 0.00
3 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
4 It's Top Del Maset, Raine Whitman 3.00
5 REPLAY, Lily Turner 0.00

Class: 318 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REPLAY, Lily Turner 0.00
2 CRUZE, Grace Sager 0.00
3 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
4 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
5 It's Top Del Maset, Raine Whitman 2.00

Class: 319 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
3 It's Top Del Maset, Raine Whitman 4.00
4 CRUZE, Grace Sager 0.00
5 REPLAY, Lily Turner 0.00

Class: 320 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 GODIVA F, Anna Richardson 0.00
3 It's Top Del Maset, Raine Whitman 4.00
4 CRUZE, Grace Sager 0.00
5 REPLAY, Lily Turner 0.00

Class: 321 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHAT A WONDER, Olivia Woods 0.00
2 QUILANO Z, Jackie Freni 0.00
3 EPIPHANY, Gabriella De Luca 0.00

Class: 322 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUILANO Z, Jackie Freni 0.00
2 CONTERNO BOY, Morgan Phippen 0.00
3 EPIPHANY, Gabriella De Luca 0.00
4 WHAT A WONDER, Olivia Woods 0.00

Class: 323 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHAT A WONDER, Olivia Woods 0.00
2 CONTERNO BOY, Morgan Phippen 0.00
3 EPIPHANY, Gabriella De Luca 0.00
4 QUILANO Z, Jackie Freni 0.00

Class: 324 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUILANO Z, Jackie Freni 0.00
2 EPIPHANY, Gabriella De Luca 0.00
3 WHAT A WONDER, Olivia Woods 0.00

Class: 325 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUILANO Z, Jackie Freni 0.00
2 WHAT A WONDER, Olivia Woods 0.00
3 EPIPHANY, Gabriella De Luca 0.00

Class: 350 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger U/S (Sec. B)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOGLE IT, Allyson Blais 0.00
2 Dreamboy, Hayley Iannotti 5.00
3 LOVE TO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
4 QUALITAT S, Staci Love 0.00
5 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00
6 VOYAGER, Meghan Knapic 0.00

Class: 351 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOGLE IT, Allyson Blais 0.00
2 VOYAGER, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00
4 Dreamboy, Hayley Iannotti 3.00
5 LOVE TO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
6 QUALITAT S, Staci Love 0.00
7 CINEMA, Brittan Bailey 0.00

Class: 352 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVE TO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
2 VOYAGER, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 GOOGLE IT, Allyson Blais 0.00
4 QUALITAT S, Staci Love 0.00
5 Dreamboy, Hayley Iannotti 2.00
6 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00
7 CINEMA, Brittan Bailey 0.00

Class: 353 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamboy, Hayley Iannotti 7.00
2 GOOGLE IT, Allyson Blais 0.00
3 LOVE TO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
4 VOYAGER, Meghan Knapic 0.00
5 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00
6 QUALITAT S, Staci Love 0.00

Class: 354 - Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (Sec. B)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOGLE IT, Allyson Blais 0.00
2 VOYAGER, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 QUALITAT S, Staci Love 0.00
4 Dreamboy, Hayley Iannotti 3.00
5 LOVE TO, Tracey Mack-Gorin 0.00
6 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00

Class: 355 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S Sec. B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY LIFE, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
2 LUKE, Matthew Gately 0.00
3 BOARDWALK, Amy H. Cooper 0.00
4 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00

Class: 356 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S Sec. B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
2 BOARDWALK, Amy H. Cooper 0.00
3 IT'S MY LIFE, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
4 LUKE, Matthew Gately 0.00
5 HH INDIGO, Leah Patipa 0.00

Class: 357 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S Sec. B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY LIFE, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
2 HH INDIGO, Leah Patipa 0.00
3 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
4 LUKE, Matthew Gately 0.00
5 BOARDWALK, Amy H. Cooper 0.00

Class: 358 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S Sec. B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY LIFE, Lisa L. Foster 0.00
2 BOARDWALK, Amy H. Cooper 0.00
3 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00

Class: 359 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Older U/S Sec. B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
2 BOARDWALK, Amy H. Cooper 0.00
3 IT'S MY LIFE, Lisa L. Foster 0.00

Class: 371 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZAR DU MESNIL, Arly Golombek 0.00
2 TYRION, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 CHANNING, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
4 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
5 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 2.00

Class: 372 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANNING, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 TYRION, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 4.00
4 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
5 CZAR DU MESNIL, Arly Golombek 0.00

Class: 373 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANNING, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 CZAR DU MESNIL, Arly Golombek 0.00
3 TYRION, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
5 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 2.00

Class: 374 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANNING, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
3 TYRION, Victoria Colvin 0.00
4 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 3.00
5 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00

Class: 375 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TYRION, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 DIALICIOUS, Kim Barone 0.00
3 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
4 CZAR DU MESNIL, Arly Golombek 0.00
5 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 2.00
6 CHANNING, Molly E. Sewell 0.00

Class: 376 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
3 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
4 White Tie, Margie Sugarman 3.00
5 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
6 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
7 PIONEER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
8 ENTICEMENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00

Class: 377 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 ENTICEMENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
4 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
5 PIONEER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
6 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
7 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00

Class: 378 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
3 ENTICEMENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
4 PIONEER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
5 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
6 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
7 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
8 PALADAR, Liza Macmillan 0.00

Class: 379 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
3 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
4 White Tie, Margie Sugarman 3.00
5 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
6 ENTICEMENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
7 PIONEER, Lannie Lipson 0.00

Class: 380 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
3 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
4 GALAXY, Tina Allen 0.00
5 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
6 ENTICEMENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
8 PIONEER, Lannie Lipson 0.00

Class: 411 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 7.00
2 SMOKE TREE STARLET, Allison Coleman 0.00
3 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 4.00
4 Farmore State of the Art, Isabella White 0.00
5 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Addison Buetel 0.00
6 A Dream Come True, Allison Coleman 1.00
7 SHENANDOAH SIROCCO, Addison Buetel 0.00
8 Spice It Up, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00

Class: 412 - Small Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 7.00
2 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 5.00
3 A Dream Come True, Allison Coleman 4.00
4 SHENANDOAH SIROCCO, Addison Buetel 0.00
5 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Addison Buetel 0.00
6 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
7 Spice It Up, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
8 Farmore State of the Art, Isabella White 0.00

Class: 413 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 7.00
2 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Addison Buetel 0.00
3 Farmore State of the Art, Isabella White 0.00
4 SMOKE TREE STARLET, Allison Coleman 0.00
5 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
6 SHENANDOAH SIROCCO, Addison Buetel 0.00
7 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 Spice It Up, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00

Class: 414 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Addison Buetel 0.00
2 Farmore State of the Art, Isabella White 0.00
3 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 4.00
4 A Dream Come True, Allison Coleman 3.00
5 SHENANDOAH SIROCCO, Addison Buetel 0.00
6 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 1.00
7 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
8 Spice It Up, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00

Class: 415 - Small Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 7.00
2 A Dream Come True, Allison Coleman 5.00
3 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Addison Buetel 0.00
4 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 3.00
5 Farmore State of the Art, Isabella White 0.00
6 SHENANDOAH SIROCCO, Addison Buetel 0.00
7 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
8 SMOKE TREE STARLET, Allison Coleman 0.00

Class: 421 - Large/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
2 REBEL YELL, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
3 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00
4 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00
5 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 2.00
6 Blackout, Rachel Nichols 1.00
7 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
8 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 422 - Large/Medium Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 REBEL YELL, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
3 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
4 Blackout, Rachel Nichols 3.00
5 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00
6 INDIGO GIRL, Arabella Navab 0.00
7 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 0.00
8 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00

Class: 423 - Large/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
2 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 REBEL YELL, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
4 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
5 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00
6 INDIGO GIRL, Arabella Navab 0.00
7 Blackout, Rachel Nichols 0.00
8 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00

Class: 424 - Large/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
3 Blackout, Rachel Nichols 4.00
4 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 3.00
5 REBEL YELL, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
6 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00
7 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
8 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00

Class: 425 - Large/Medium Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 7.00
2 REBEL YELL, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
3 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
4 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00
5 Blackout, Rachel Nichols 2.00
6 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
8 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00

Class: 441 - Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
2 KALEO, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
3 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Savannah Embly 0.00
4 QUICKSILVER CRESCENDO, Rachel Nichols 0.00

Class: 442 - Green Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALEO, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER CRESCENDO, Rachel Nichols 0.00
3 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Savannah Embly 0.00
4 SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00

Class: 443 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER CRESCENDO, Rachel Nichols 0.00
3 KALEO, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
4 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 444 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER CRESCENDO, Rachel Nichols 0.00
2 SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
3 KALEO, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
4 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 445 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH CORAL REEF, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
2 QUICKSILVER CRESCENDO, Rachel Nichols 0.00
3 KALEO, Kierstin Antoniadis 0.00
4 FARNLEY HEADLINE, Savannah Embly 0.00

Class: 512 - 12-14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kassidy Rapplean, One Love 0.00
2 Raine Whitman, It's Top Del Maset 0.00

Class: 513 - 12-14 Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raine Whitman, It's Top Del Maset 0.00
2 Kassidy Rapplean, One Love 0.00

Class: 514 - 12-14 Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kassidy Rapplean, One Love 0.00
2 Raine Whitman, It's Top Del Maset 0.00

Class: 515 - 15 & Older Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adam Edgar, MAGNOLIA 0.00
2 Texie Loyd, PROPHET 0.00
3 Morgan Phippen, CONTERNO BOY 0.00
4 Jordan Allen, LOUIDOR 40 0.00
5 Isabella Longo, UPTON 0.00
6 Audrey Lopes, Code Red 1.00
7 Olivia Grupposo, BALOUPOS VH EXELHOF Z 0.00

Class: 516 - 15 & Older Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adam Edgar, MAGNOLIA 0.00
2 Jordan Allen, LOUIDOR 40 0.00
3 Texie Loyd, PROPHET 0.00
4 Isabella Longo, UPTON 0.00
5 Morgan Phippen, CONTERNO BOY 0.00
6 Audrey Lopes, Code Red 1.00
7 Olivia Grupposo, BALOUPOS VH EXELHOF Z 0.00

Class: 517 - 15 & Older Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adam Edgar, MAGNOLIA 0.00
2 Jordan Allen, LOUIDOR 40 0.00
3 Texie Loyd, PROPHET 0.00
4 Olivia Grupposo, BALOUPOS VH EXELHOF Z 0.00
5 Audrey Lopes, Code Red 2.00
6 Isabella Longo, UPTON 0.00
7 Morgan Phippen, CONTERNO BOY 0.00

Class: 525 - SFHJA Junior Hunter Seat Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Longo, UPTON 0.00
2 Morgan Phippen, CONTERNO BOY 0.00
3 Madison Wanicka, Cento Forever 4.00
4 Kassidy Rapplean, One Love 3.00
5 Ella Nadulek, Frankel B 2.00

Class: 700 - Level 7 Jumper (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FELIX, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
2 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
3 EL PACHO, Pablo Mejia 0.00
4 BALANDO, Roberto Teran 0.00
5 CLARION SN, KRISTEN SENGER 0.00
6 IMAGINE VAN DE HERMITAGE, Daniel Bluman 0.00
7 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Michael Murphy 0.00
8 KARINA R, Roberto Teran 0.00

Class: 701 - Level 7 Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE VAN DE HERMITAGE, Samantha Wight 0.00
2 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
3 THEMIS DE BEAUF'OR Z, Dana Gattuso 0.00
4 CARUSO, Cynthia Mcgrath 0.00

Class: 702 - Level 7 Jumper (1.40m) II2d    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VENUS, Danielle Torano 0.00
2 CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO, Lauren A. Tisbo 0.00
3 DY ZENTO, David Blake 0.00
4 QANTAR DES ETISSES, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
5 LITHODORA, JESSICA FREYE 0.00
6 EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman 0.00
7 EWIVONNE, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
8 QUICKBORN 8, Hayley Barnhill 0.00

Class: 705 - Level 8 Jumper (1.45m) II2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUPFER CR, Daniel Bluman 0.00

Class: 706 - Level 8 Jumper (1.45m) II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
2 CUPFER CR, Daniel Bluman 0.00
3 EL PACHO, Pablo Mejia 0.00
4 DENA-SIENNE, Roberto Teran 0.00
5 FELIX, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
6 H5 ZAPZERAP, Sayre Happy 0.00

Class: 707 - Level 8 Jumper (1.45m) II2d    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VAGABON DE LA VALLEE, Alexandra Maracic 0.00
2 DENA-SIENNE, Roberto Teran 0.00
3 FELIX, Marilyn R. Little 0.00

Class: 720 - Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIP QUALITY ROYALE, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
2 DALAIDE DE LONGPRE, Elle Haymond 0.00
3 Taalex, Erika Jakobson 4.00
4 EASY MONEY, Emma Seving 0.00
5 BONITA Z, Addison Piper 0.00
6 Artani 2, Ansley Wright 1.00
7 Van Gogh, Erika Jakobson 0.00
8 LAMBRUSKA BALIA, Taylor Griffiths 0.00

Class: 722 - Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II2.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA DISCO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
2 Taalex, Erika Jakobson 5.00
3 Van Gogh, Erika Jakobson 4.00
4 MR. BOOMBASTIC, Sofia Jaramillo 0.00
5 CASANOVA B, Graciela Robert 0.00
6 VIP QUALITY ROYALE, Lexi Smylie 0.00
7 Gerben, Alexandra Pace 0.00
8 FIGARO D, Anna Richardson 0.00

Class: 723 - $2500 NAL Low Junior Jumper Stake (1.25m) II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIP QUALITY ROYALE, Lexi Smylie 0.00
2 BONITA Z, Addison Piper 0.00
3 CASANOVA B, Graciela Robert 0.00
4 Van Gogh, Erika Jakobson 3.00
5 EASY MONEY, Emma Seving 0.00
6 LA DISCO, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
7 Optimal Hastak, Emma Seving 0.00
8 FINEMAN, Graciela Robert 0.00

Class: 730 - Level 5 Jumper (1.25m) II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVER BLUE, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
2 GRAND DUCHY, JAMES GILLAM 0.00
3 QUINN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
4 CHIC CHIC, Stephen Moore 0.00
5 KAPRICE DV, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
6 TANGO DE I'ISLE, CHELSEA RICHARDSON 0.00
7 CHOCOBOY 2, Lexy Reed 0.00
8 HH CALLAS, Megan Mcdermott 0.00

Class: 731 - Level 5 Jumper (1.25m) II.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OFFSET, Arly Golombek 0.00
2 Arvid, Meredith Gallagher 5.00
3 KAPRICE DV, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
4 DONATELLA DU GRAND CHAMP, SEBASTIAN ROBAYO 0.00
5 HONNAH LEE, Amanda Flint 0.00
6 HH CALLAS, Megan Mcdermott 0.00
7 CALIICIA, STEFANIE BISTAN 0.00
8 CHESS, Megan Mcdermott 0.00

Class: 732 - Level 5 Jumper (1.25m) II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALASKA, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
2 CLARINA, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
3 THALYS Z, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
4 GAMA AIRBUS, Alejo Maddalena 0.00
5 FINE ART, Miranda Scott 0.00
6 CHALAN, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
7 CASCAYA L, CARLY CAMPBELL-COOPER 0.00

Class: 733 - 1.35m Jumper (II2b)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEA COAST B52 F Z, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00
2 CALUMPI, Alberto Michan 0.00
3 Tokyo D'Ellipse, Arly Golombek 4.00
4 BAILARINA Z, SAMUEL PAROT 0.00
5 DENA-SIENNE, Roberto Teran 0.00
6 BUGA Z, Samuel Parot 0.00
7 LA PASSION DE CABALLO CONCEPT, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
8 LURON S Z, Riley F. Newsome 0.00

Class: 734 - 1.35m Jumper (II.1)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUESTIONNAIRE, Pablo Mejia 0.00
2 HH VENICE BEACH, Ali Wolff 0.00
3 NILS ON, Ilan Bluman 0.00
4 DIABOLO LA QUADRA, Roberto Teran 0.00
5 HURRY UP B, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
6 VERY CHIC DU TILLARD, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
7 QUICKBORN 8, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
8 Tokyo D'Ellipse, Arly Golombek 0.00 N

Class: 735 - 1.35m Jumper (II2d)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDETTO, Stephen Moore 0.00
2 NEW CURTIS, Arly Golombek 0.00
3 BALOUS DAY DATE, Sadie Remington 0.00
4 Tokyo D'Ellipse, Arly Golombek 3.00
5 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, David Blake 0.00
6 TIADORA DR, Conor O'Rregan 0.00
7 DONJO, TIFFANY FOSTER 0.00
8 LORIDON TER MINNE, JAMES GILLAM 0.00

Class: 737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HENRIETTE P, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
2 CAPTIVE ONE'S CANTOS, Alexis Richter 0.00
3 AFFINITY, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
4 BILLY ON SHOW, Sienna Pilla 0.00

Class: 738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2.1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAITLYN J, Mia Green 0.00
2 CORNETTO, Mia Green 0.00
3 AFFINITY, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
4 HENRIETTE P, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
5 FMNF ALONSO RW, Mia Green 0.00
6 DUSTIN VINKHOEVE Z, Blythe Novick 0.00
7 BAILADOR, Nora Andrews 0.00
8 MARANELLO, ANA HOLGUIN 0.00

Class: 739 - $1500 Low Children's Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AFFINITY, Alexa Aureliano 0.00
2 EBAY, Alvasia Shane 0.00
3 BILLY ON SHOW, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 MARANELLO, ANA HOLGUIN 0.00
5 CORNETTO, Mia Green 0.00
6 HENRIETTE P, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
7 CAITLYN J, Mia Green 0.00
8 DUSTIN VINKHOEVE Z, Blythe Novick 0.00

Class: 740 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samuri MEC, Ella Hess 7.00
2 CABRIUS, Ana Sofia Rodriguez 0.00
3 CARTOUCH, Gabriela Cue 0.00
4 AVAILABLE OHIO, Texie Loyd 0.00
5 ILMEA VAN DE LEEUWERK, Ava Humphries 0.00
6 Casear, Olivia Ferro 1.00

Class: 741 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUSHI DE SEMILLY, Sofia Antico 0.00
2 ILMEA VAN DE LEEUWERK, Ava Humphries 0.00
3 EWAVANTA, Madeleine Mallon 0.00
4 AVAILABLE OHIO, Texie Loyd 0.00
5 Goedele, Samantha Braswell 2.00

Class: 743 - $1500 M&S Children's Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2a    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHENOVA, Spencer Mc Kee 0.00
2 Casear, Olivia Ferro 16.00
3 CABRIUS, Ana Sofia Rodriguez 0.00
4 CARTOUCH, Gabriela Cue 0.00
5 ILMEA VAN DE LEEUWERK, Ava Humphries 0.00
6 Goedele, Samantha Braswell 8.00
7 Boris III, Trinity Beitler 6.00

Class: 760 - Adult Amateur Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROXIMO, Tinita Hughes 0.00
2 CHELO, Quorine Harwood 0.00
3 STRANDHILL RIP TIDE, Lynnsay Sexton 0.00
4 DAME, Heather Wasilausky 0.00
5 CONDOR, Margaret Oberkircher 0.00
6 HESENTI, Emily Smith 0.00
7 DOLLAR GIRL, Erica Glancey 0.00
8 DURBAN 27, Samantha Johnson 0.00

Class: 761 - Adult Amateur Jumper (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROXIMO, Tinita Hughes 0.00
2 DOLLAR GIRL, Erica Glancey 0.00
3 DAME, Heather Wasilausky 0.00
4 BALOUGRIS SL Z, Isabelle Wagener 0.00
5 SIG CAREFUL, Jorge Hidalgo Duran 0.00

Class: 763 - $1500 M&S Adult Amateur Jpr Classic (1.15m) II2a    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WEDDING DAY, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
2 SIG CAREFUL, Jorge Hidalgo Duran 0.00
3 HESENTI, Emily Smith 0.00
4 SYMPHONY 58, Raquel I. Rochlin 0.00
5 CHELO, Quorine Harwood 0.00
6 CARLOS 455, Victoria Griffith 0.00
7 PROXIMO, Tinita Hughes 0.00
8 DURBAN 27, Samantha Johnson 0.00

Class: 765 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Top Notch, Olivia Dornau 5.00
3 FUTURO, Kelly A. Hudyman 0.00
4 SUPER G, Debbie Purowitz 0.00
5 LILLION BC, Nathan Grossman 0.00
6 COMES A TIME, Elise L. Johnson 0.00
7 COLMA VAN DE BERGHOEVE, Elise L. Johnson 0.00

Class: 766 - Low Adult Jumper (1.0m) II2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Olivia Dornau 7.00
2 Persimmon, Amy Foster 0.00
3 LANGLEY, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
4 AMAI DU BOURGEONET, Catherine Smith 0.00
6 CRUMLIN ROYALE, Jenifer R. Mondazzi 0.00
7 SHF VENICE, Carolina Vargas-smith 0.00

Class: 767 - $1500 Low Adult Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persimmon, Amy Foster 0.00
2 LANGLEY, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
3 AMAI DU BOURGEONET, Catherine Smith 0.00
4 CRISTAGO, Christian Beauchemin 0.00
5 COLMA VAN DE BERGHOEVE, Elise L. Johnson 0.00
7 ZANDORA DE SHALIMAR, Claire Sieuzac 0.00
8 LILLION BC, Nathan Grossman 0.00

Class: 770 - Level 6 Jumper (1.30m) II2b    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUESTIONNAIRE, Pablo Mejia 0.00
2 SANDETTO, Stephen Moore 0.00
3 GK BONNY, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
4 CAMILLO VDL, Schuyler C. Riley 0.00
5 DAKAR VDL, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
6 FREDIE LEVA, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00
7 VASSILISA, Santiago Sztyrle 0.00
8 DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS, David Blake 0.00

Class: 771 - Level 6 Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYENNE, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
2 EVER BLUE, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
3 EVERMINE, Manuel G. Torres 0.00
4 JUNA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF, Alberto Michan 0.00
5 ALOHA S, Nelton Marcon 0.00
6 CASTLEFIELD DREAM, Brian Cournane 0.00
7 IMPRIMIS, Hayley Barnhill 0.00
8 WIT & WAGER, Hannah L. Isop 0.00

Class: 772 - Level 6 Jumper (1.30m) II2d    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALOHA S, Nelton Marcon 0.00
2 OFFSET, Arly Golombek 0.00
3 FINISTERRA, Dana Escales 0.00
4 CONEJA, Karen Cudmore 0.00
5 LAMINA 0.00
6 BULL RUN'S NOEL, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
7 FERRARI DN, Luisfe Morales 0.00
8 DURAN DURAN, Christoph Schroeder 0.00

Class: 774 - Medium Jr/AO Jumper (1.30m) II2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COVERBOY, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
2 ELIANA, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
3 AFTER EIGHT, MARIELLA GODOY 0.00
4 VIVARO B, Catalina Peralta 0.00
5 PAPARAZZI, Callie Seaman 0.00
6 TANGO DE I'ISLE, CHELSEA RICHARDSON 0.00
7 Nando KLT, Erika Jakobson 0.00
8 ROYALE DU ROUET, Sam Walker 0.00

Class: 775 - Medium Jr/AO Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCO PKZ, Juan Pablo Gnecco 0.00
2 ALOUETTE PLATIERE, LESLEY MARTIN 0.00
3 LYKAN, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
4 DONNAFEE, Abigail Evans 0.00
5 DUNCAN, Juan Pablo Gnecco 0.00
6 Nando KLT, Erika Jakobson 1.00
7 EVERTON, Erika Jakobson 0.00
8 BASIMODO, Catalina Peralta 0.00

Class: 776 - $2500 NAL Medium Jr/AO Jumper Stake (1.35m) II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALE DU ROUET, Sam Walker 0.00
2 DALI T, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
3 BASIMODO, Catalina Peralta 0.00
4 AFTER EIGHT, Anne Gardner 0.00
5 Nando KLT, Erika Jakobson 2.00
6 DUNCAN, Juan Pablo Gnecco 0.00
7 EVERTON, Erika Jakobson 0.00
8 FASCINATION, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00
9 VIVARO B, Catalina Peralta 0.00
10 COVERBOY, Catherine Wachtell 0.00
11 CYRA, Liza Shoaf 0.00
12 ELIANA, Kaitlyn S. Mc Cann 0.00

Class: 777 - High Amateur Owner Jumper (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAKAR VDL, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
2 LURON S Z, Riley F. Newsome 0.00
3 JESSICA DE LAUBRY, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
4 CHARLIE PS, Adam Rittenberg 0.00
5 DIOR, NORA GRAY 0.00

Class: 778 - High Amateur Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPSILON DE LA LINIERE, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
2 SUPREME Z, Liubov Kochetova 0.00
3 FREDIE LEVA, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00

Class: 798 - Low Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20m) II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINDSOR Z, Gabi Morris 0.00
2 SKILLIANE DE VARNEL, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
3 ALOUETTE PLATIERE, LESLEY MARTIN 0.00
4 CARISMA, Emma Kurtz 0.00
5 DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Dana Ventrice 0.00
6 Bella Du Rouet RGS, Nicolas Gamboa 0.00
7 JET SET DB, Callie Seaman 0.00
8 EUPHORIA, Ariel H. Bluman 0.00

Class: 799 - Low Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHERN ROSE, Brooke Cudmore 0.00
2 ZODIAC, Mary Elizabeth Cordia 0.00
3 CHEKANDINO, Maggie Savoie 0.00
4 VICTOIRE UNE PRINCE, Maggie Savoie 0.00
5 VDL HEDRICK, Rodrigo Cuhna 0.00
6 CASSINJA, Elizabeth M. Kirby 0.00
7 CASSY DU FAURIEU, Alexandra Davidson 0.00
8 CALIKOT HERO, Elizabeth M. Maloney 0.00

Class: 800 - $2500 NAL Low AO Jumper Classic (1.25m) II2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHERN ROSE, Brooke Cudmore 0.00
2 DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Dana Ventrice 0.00
3 FORGET ME NOT WINDSOR Z, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
4 WINDSOR Z, Gabi Morris 0.00
5 DON LOMA, Lindsay Simmons Beale 0.00
6 EUPHORIA, Ariel H. Bluman 0.00
7 Bella Du Rouet RGS, Nicolas Gamboa 0.00
8 CRACK UNO, Kendra Gierkink 0.00

Class: 802 - $1500 NAL Child/Adult Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forrest Gump 108, Eliza Kimball 0.00
2 PROXIMO, Tinita Hughes 0.00
3 MARANELLO, ANA HOLGUIN 0.00
4 CABALLO, Lynnsay Sexton 0.00
5 DAME, Heather Wasilausky 0.00
6 SUSHI DE SEMILLY, Sofia Antico 0.00
7 Casear, Olivia Ferro 6.00
8 DOLLAR GIRL, Erica Glancey 0.00

Class: 804 - $30000 SemiCan Grand Prix    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I DOTTORI VD RICHTER, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
2 RF CASABLANCA, Marilyn R. Little 0.00
3 FERRARI DN, Ilan Bluman 0.00
4 ALEJANDRO, Manuel G. Torres 0.00
5 LEBRON DU MOLIN, Benjamin J. Meredith 0.00
6 JESSICA DE LAUBRY, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
7 CRISTIANO, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
8 LIISMEEN LUDAM, Stella Manship 0.00
9 QANTAR DES ETISSES, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
10 EL PACHO, Pablo Mejia 0.00
11 CERANO V/H DINGENSHOF, Diego Vivero 0.00
12 BROWNBOY, AGUSTIN BACA 0.00
13 ZHIVAGO, Adrienne Iverson 0.00
14 BALOUCENTO 2, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
15 EMILIA, David Blake 0.00
16 EVERMINE, Manuel G. Torres 0.00
17 FABULOUS, Ailish Cunniffe 0.00
18 EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman 0.00

Class: 807 - $10000 Score At The Top Open Stake (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROWNBOY, AGUSTIN BACA 0.00
2 ALEJANDRO, Manuel G. Torres 0.00
3 BALANDO, Roberto Teran 0.00
4 KARINA R, Roberto Teran 0.00
5 INOUK P, Klee Hellerman 0.00
6 LA PASSION DE CABALLO CONCEPT, Ellie Ferrigno 0.00
7 EMILIA, David Blake 0.00
8 ESMEE, Daniel Bluman 0.00
9 RIVALE DU BARQUET, Michael Murphy 0.00
10 VAGABON DE LA VALLEE, Alexandra Maracic 0.00
11 FERRARI DN, Luisfe Morales 0.00
12 CNUT, Nikko Ritter 0.00

Class: 808 - $5000 1.35m Stake II2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSH CHARLY, Andrew Bourns 0.00
2 CAYENNE, SABRINA LEFEBVRE 0.00
3 LAMINA 0.00
4 BALANDO, Roberto Teran 0.00
5 COZY W Z, JAMES CHAWKE 0.00
6 PEGASO, Joaquim Malta De Abreu 0.00
7 NILS ON, Ilan Bluman 0.00
8 DIABOLO LA QUADRA, Roberto Teran 0.00
9 CRISTIANO, Kristen B. Vanderveen 0.00
10 SEA COAST B52 F Z, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00
11 ELIANE B, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI 0.00
12 QUESTIONNAIRE, Pablo Mejia 0.00

Class: 902 - $500 NAL/M&S Children's/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOGLE IT, Allyson Blais 0.00
2 VOYAGER, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 WHAT A WONDER, Olivia Woods 0.00
4 Dreamboy, Hayley Iannotti 12.00
5 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00

Class: 906 - $500 Small Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook Burnside, Olivia Sweetnam 20.00
2 BIT OF LAUGHTER, Addison Buetel 0.00
3 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 14.00
4 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
5 Farmore State of the Art, Isabella White 0.00
6 A Dream Come True, Allison Coleman 8.00
7 SHENANDOAH SIROCCO, Addison Buetel 0.00
8 SMOKE TREE STARLET, Allison Coleman 0.00

Class: 908 - $500 Medium/Large Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Grace, Emma Hechtman 0.00
2 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 RADIANCE, Allison Coleman 0.00
4 Blackout, Rachel Nichols 12.00
5 HARIBO, Mae Mannis 0.00
6 REBEL YELL, Aundrea Hillyard 0.00
7 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00
8 Sportin' Around, Savonna Adell 5.00

Class: 909 - $1000 Junior Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEAR SAILING, Hannah Hoch 0.00
2 UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00
3 LEGACY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
4 INTEGRITY, Sophia Calamari 0.00
5 Rockaway, Savonna Adell 10.00
6 SALT, Brynn Kuhnell 0.00
7 Redeemed, Savonna Adell 6.00
8 Reliance, Isabella Watson 5.00
9 PARAGON, Hannah Hoch 0.00
10 ESCONDIDO, Mackenzie Altheimer 0.00

Class: 910 - $1000 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 & 3'6 Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSTON, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
2 ENTICEMENT, Aizlynn J. Radwanski 0.00
3 ILADIN DU ROUET, Charlotte Jacobs 0.00
4 BARANUS, Lindsay H. Maxwell 0.00
5 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
6 PIONEER, Lannie Lipson 0.00
7 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
8 ALL TIME, Reilly Cookingham 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top