SFHJA Charity

Wellington

November 20 - 24, 2019


Small Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SECRET CRUSH 0.00
Reserve H.G. MUD PUDDLES 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GALIANNA 0.00
Reserve FOXMOR SECRET POWERS 0.00
Large Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HEAVEN'S GIFT 0.00
Reserve PRESTIGE 0.00
Green Hunter 3'-3'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CALIGUA 0.00
Champion CHARISMO 0.00
Reserve VARSITY 0.00
Reserve CENTRAL PARK 0.00
Large Junior Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BODE WELL 0.00
Reserve TAXI BOY 0.00
Children's Working Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion UTOO DE ROTON 0.00
Champion TO THE POINT 0.00
Reserve Butterfly Flash Isabella Dean 3.00
Reserve ACT OF VALOR 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Love Actually Carriage Hill Farms 6.00 N
Reserve E. BLEU 0.00
Low Adult Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bon Ami Lisa Berger 6.00
Reserve Quasar Cornelia Rutledge 3.00
Children's Pony Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GARRISON FOREST 0.00
Champion Fine China Kristin Schuttemeyer 6.00 N
Reserve Mr. Snuffleupagus Emily Stowe 3.00
Reserve Twinkle Toes Hannah Randolph 3.00
Low Children's Horse - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Billboard Lauren Bialy 3.00
Adult Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KT HAZIANA 0.00
Champion COL DE KNOLTON 0.00
Champion Bonapart Lindsey Tomeu 6.00
Children's Jumper - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LEVISTO ALPHA Z 0.00
Reserve THAT'S MY GIRL 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter 36 & Over - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CASHMERE 0.00
Reserve Big Girls Don't Cry Tricia M. Barr 3.00
Crossrail Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Quicksilver Big Easy Raquel Ferreira 3.00
Short Stirrup Hunter - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Beaverwood's Foxberry 0.00
Reserve BLACK FORREST 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WORD PLAY 0.00
Reserve MALVERN HILL 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'3" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Klooney Lisa C. Petersen 6.00
Reserve Champagne Problems Ashlin Arnett 3.00
USHJA Hunters 2'6" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion San Sebastian Marlen Rouco 6.00
Reserve DUNCAN FALCO 0.00
USHJA Hunters 2'9" - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion YOU'RE WELCOME 0.00
Reserve CASPARO 0.00
USHJA Hunters 3' - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sebastian Stacey Shore Werner 6.00
Reserve NIKO 0.00
Hunter Breeding Horse - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Marvelous ESH Jennifer Dachton 1.00
Equitation 12-14 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cecelia Perry 6.00 N
Reserve Decision Made Emma Vandenhouten 3.00 N
Equitation 15-17 - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VERSAILLES Skyler Axelrod 6.00
Reserve Kief Starlight Ella Bostwick 3.00
Equitation 11 & Under - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Champagne Problems Ashlin Arnett 6.00
Short Stirrup Equitation - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Captain Underpants Charlotte Crompton 3.00
Crossrail Equitation - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Con Couer Nancy Batchelor 6.00
Reserve Quicksilver Big Easy Raquel Ferreira 3.00
Walk Trot - Regular
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fine China Rylan Remington 0.00

Class: 120 - Yearling Hunter Breeding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marvelous ESH, Deanne Sabarese 7.00

Class: 121 - Two Hunter Breeding    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILL FANZY, Frederick Cooper 0.00

Class: 126 - Three Year Old Pony Hunter Breeding    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCA'S ENTOURAGE, Lisa Butzer 0.00
2 BOCA'S MISS TRUDY, Lisa Butzer 0.00
3 BOCA'S ENVY, Donald Cheska 0.00
4 BOCA'S BLESSED, Chapin Cheska 0.00
5 CROWN RIDGE DEJOVU, Lisa L. Foster 0.00

Class: 141 - Cross Rail Hunter U/S (Academy)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAREBEAR, MARIELA D'AGASTINO 0.00
2 REMBRANDT'S FOLLY, RILEY BLANN 0.00
3 HANDSOME HONEY DO, Caitlin Sweeney 0.00
4 Quicksilver Big Easy, Raquel Ferreira 9.00
5 Quicksilver Patriot, Brielle Watkins 6.00
6 Anakin, Skylah Watkins 3.00
7 MY LITTLE WARRIOR, MARIA POLIKARPOVA 0.00
8 Danash's Northern Tempest, Laura Reece 0.00

Class: 142 - Cross Rail Hunter (Academy)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver Big Easy, Raquel Ferreira 21.00
2 CAREBEAR, MARIELA D'AGASTINO 0.00
3 MY LITTLE WARRIOR, MARIA POLIKARPOVA 0.00
4 Quicksilver Patriot, Brielle Watkins 9.00
5 PRINCESS, SOFI BECCAR VARELA 0.00
6 REMBRANDT'S FOLLY, RILEY BLANN 0.00
7 Danash's Northern Tempest, Laura Reece 0.00
8 Anakin, Skylah Watkins 0.00

Class: 143 - Cross Rail Hunter (Academy)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAREBEAR, MARIELA D'AGASTINO 0.00
2 Quicksilver Big Easy, Raquel Ferreira 15.00
3 MY LITTLE WARRIOR, MARIA POLIKARPOVA 0.00
4 Quicksilver Patriot, Brielle Watkins 9.00
5 Danash's Northern Tempest, Laura Reece 6.00
6 Anakin, Skylah Watkins 3.00
7 REMBRANDT'S FOLLY, RILEY BLANN 0.00
8 HANDSOME HONEY DO, Caitlin Sweeney 0.00

Class: 144 - Cross Rail Equitation Flat (Academy)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Batchelor, Con Couer 21.00
2 MARIA POLIKARPOVA, MY LITTLE WARRIOR 0.00
3 Raquel Ferreira, Quicksilver Big Easy 12.00
4 Brielle Watkins, Quicksilver Patriot 9.00
5 Skylah Watkins, Anakin 6.00
6 RILEY BLANN, REMBRANDT'S FOLLY 0.00
7 MARIELA D'AGASTINO, CAREBEAR 0.00
8 SOFI BECCAR VARELA, PRINCESS 0.00

Class: 145 - Cross Rail Equitation (Academy)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Batchelor, Con Couer 21.00
2 Raquel Ferreira, Quicksilver Big Easy 15.00
3 Brielle Watkins, Quicksilver Patriot 12.00
4 Skylah Watkins, Anakin 9.00
5 MARIELA D'AGASTINO, CAREBEAR 0.00
6 RILEY BLANN, REMBRANDT'S FOLLY 0.00
7 MARIA POLIKARPOVA, MY LITTLE WARRIOR 0.00

Class: 146 - Cross Rail Equitation (Academy)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Batchelor, Con Couer 21.00
2 Raquel Ferreira, Quicksilver Big Easy 15.00
3 Skylah Watkins, Anakin 12.00
4 MARIA POLIKARPOVA, MY LITTLE WARRIOR 0.00
5 RILEY BLANN, REMBRANDT'S FOLLY 0.00
6 MARIELA D'AGASTINO, CAREBEAR 0.00
7 Brielle Watkins, Quicksilver Patriot 0.00
8 SOFI BECCAR VARELA, PRINCESS 0.00

Class: 176 - USHJA Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MALVERN HILL, Anna Nightengale 0.00
2 WORD PLAY, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
3 Donatalla, Annabelle Estime 12.00
4 Quixotic, Olivia Ferro 9.00
5 WAVE DANCER, Alison L. Mcavoy 0.00
6 Brotherly Love, Amy Ramos 3.00

Class: 177 - USHJA Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORD PLAY, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
2 Quixotic, Olivia Ferro 15.00
3 MALVERN HILL, Anna Nightengale 0.00
4 WAVE DANCER, Alison L. Mcavoy 0.00
5 Donatalla, Annabelle Estime 6.00
6 Brotherly Love, Amy Ramos 3.00

Class: 178 - USHJA Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORD PLAY, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
2 Quixotic, Olivia Ferro 15.00
3 Donatalla, Annabelle Estime 12.00
4 WAVE DANCER, Alison L. Mcavoy 0.00
5 MALVERN HILL, Anna Nightengale 0.00
6 Brotherly Love, Amy Ramos 3.00

Class: 179 - USHJA Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORD PLAY, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
2 Donatalla, Annabelle Estime 15.00
3 MALVERN HILL, Anna Nightengale 0.00
4 Brotherly Love, Amy Ramos 9.00
5 Quixotic, Olivia Ferro 6.00
6 WAVE DANCER, Alison L. Mcavoy 0.00

Class: 180 - USHJA Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORD PLAY, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
2 Quixotic, Olivia Ferro 15.00
3 MALVERN HILL, Anna Nightengale 0.00
4 Donatalla, Annabelle Estime 9.00
5 WAVE DANCER, Alison L. Mcavoy 0.00
6 Brotherly Love, Amy Ramos 3.00

Class: 181 - USHJA Hunter 2'3 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MALVERN HILL, Anna Nightengale 0.00
2 Klooney, Maggie Gould 15.00
3 Champagne Problems, Ashlin Arnett 12.00
4 PRETTY IN PAISLEY, Hailey Debrunner 0.00
5 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00

Class: 182 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champagne Problems, Ashlin Arnett 21.00
2 Klooney, Maggie Gould 15.00
3 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00
4 MALVERN HILL, Anna Nightengale 0.00
5 PRETTY IN PAISLEY, Hailey Debrunner 0.00
6 QUADRIGO, Eric J. Rothchild 0.00

Class: 183 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Klooney, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00
3 Champagne Problems, Ashlin Arnett 12.00
4 MALVERN HILL, Anna Nightengale 0.00
5 PRETTY IN PAISLEY, Hailey Debrunner 0.00
6 QUADRIGO, Eric J. Rothchild 0.00

Class: 184 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Klooney, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 Champagne Problems, Ashlin Arnett 15.00
3 Hold Please, Heidi Chase 12.00 N
4 PRETTY IN PAISLEY, Hailey Debrunner 0.00
5 MALVERN HILL, Anna Nightengale 0.00
6 TOMMY'S IN TOWN, Megan Davis 0.00

Class: 185 - USHJA Hunter 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Klooney, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 PRETTY IN PAISLEY, Hailey Debrunner 0.00
3 Champagne Problems, Ashlin Arnett 12.00
4 Hold Please, Heidi Chase 9.00 N
5 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00
6 MALVERN HILL, Anna Nightengale 0.00
7 TOMMY'S IN TOWN, Megan Davis 0.00

Class: 186 - USHJA Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHAT A WONDER, Stacey Woods 0.00
2 PICK POCKET, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
3 CZECH RIDE, Penny Lombardo 0.00
4 BEAUX ARTS, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
5 BOSTON, Taylor Kungle 0.00
6 CASPARO, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
7 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
8 MONKEY BUSINESS, Kristen A. Collins 0.00

Class: 187 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASPARO, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
2 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
3 MONKEY BUSINESS, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
4 WHAT A WONDER, Stacey Woods 0.00
5 CASSIQUE, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
6 PICK POCKET, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
7 LIMBO, Stacey Woods 0.00
8 HH Himself, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00

Class: 188 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 CZECH RIDE, Penny Lombardo 0.00
3 HH Himself, Robert S. Bielefeld 0.00
4 CASSIQUE, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
5 MONKEY BUSINESS, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
6 BOSTON, Taylor Kungle 0.00
7 CASPARO, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
8 WHAT A WONDER, Stacey Woods 0.00

Class: 189 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASPARO, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
2 CZECH RIDE, Penny Lombardo 0.00
3 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
4 WHAT A WONDER, Stacey Woods 0.00
5 LIMBO, Stacey Woods 0.00
6 PICK POCKET, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
7 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
8 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00

Class: 190 - USHJA Hunter 2'9    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOU'RE WELCOME, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
2 CASPARO, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
3 MONKEY BUSINESS, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
4 WHAT A WONDER, Stacey Woods 0.00
5 CZECH RIDE, Penny Lombardo 0.00
6 PICK POCKET, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
7 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
8 Someday, Carolyn TenEyck 0.00

Class: 201 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M. GOLD, Keith Alaimo 0.00
2 Billboard, Tiffany Morrissey 15.00
3 CALIGUA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
4 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
5 VARSITY, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
6 IN LUCK, Chrystal Knight 0.00
7 CAKE WALK, Victoria Colvin 0.00

Class: 202 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAKE WALK, Victoria Colvin 0.00
2 CALIGUA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
3 VARSITY, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
4 Billboard, Tiffany Morrissey 9.00
5 I.M. GOLD, Keith Alaimo 0.00
6 24K MAGIC, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
7 IN LUCK, Chrystal Knight 0.00
8 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00

Class: 203 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billboard, Tiffany Morrissey 21.00
2 CALIGUA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
3 VARSITY, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
4 I.M. GOLD, Keith Alaimo 0.00
5 CAKE WALK, Victoria Colvin 0.00
6 24K MAGIC, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
7 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
8 IN LUCK, Chrystal Knight 0.00

Class: 204 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
2 CAKE WALK, Victoria Colvin 0.00
3 CALIGUA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
4 IN LUCK, Chrystal Knight 0.00
5 Billboard, Tiffany Morrissey 6.00
6 VARSITY, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
7 24K MAGIC, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
8 I.M. GOLD, Keith Alaimo 0.00

Class: 205 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VARSITY, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 INVERNESS, Molly E. Sewell 0.00
3 IN LUCK, Chrystal Knight 0.00
4 Billboard, Tiffany Morrissey 9.00
5 I.M. GOLD, Keith Alaimo 0.00
6 CAKE WALK, Victoria Colvin 0.00
7 CALIGUA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
8 24K MAGIC, Clair L. Kellner 0.00

Class: 221 - USHJA Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian, Tiffany Morrissey 21.00
2 DULY NOTED, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
3 NAPOLI DE REVE, Jayme Taylor 0.00
4 CARRY ON, Jennifer L. Papiernik 0.00
5 C. QUITA, Michael Desiderio 0.00
6 TALK OF THE TOWN, Kaitlyn Packer 0.00

Class: 222 - USHJA Hunter 3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian, Tiffany Morrissey 21.00
2 NIKO, Steven Gregorio 0.00
3 SUMMIT, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00
4 ACT OF VALOR, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
5 NAPOLI DE REVE, Jayme Taylor 0.00
6 OPULENT, Kyla Makhloghi 0.00
7 CASUAL, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ 0.00
8 AUGUST, Jodi A. Vazquez 0.00

Class: 223 - USHJA Hunter 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIKO, Steven Gregorio 0.00
2 MYSTIQUE, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
3 ACT OF VALOR, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
4 NAPOLI DE REVE, Jayme Taylor 0.00
5 BREDERO, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ 0.00
6 Sebastian, Tiffany Morrissey 3.00
7 C. QUITA, Michael Desiderio 0.00
8 DEAUVILLE, Keri Kampsen 0.00

Class: 224 - USHJA Hunter 3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian, Tiffany Morrissey 21.00
2 ROCKETTE, Steven Gregorio 0.00
3 NIKO, Steven Gregorio 0.00
4 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel 0.00
5 CHARISMA, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
6 C. QUITA, Michael Desiderio 0.00
7 NAPOLI DE REVE, Jayme Taylor 0.00
8 SUNSET DRIVE, Kristen A. Collins 0.00

Class: 225 - USHJA Hunter 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DULY NOTED, Amy E. Momrow 0.00
2 NAPOLI DE REVE, Jayme Taylor 0.00
3 NIKO, Steven Gregorio 0.00
4 ROCKETTE, Steven Gregorio 0.00
5 CHARISMA, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
6 C. QUITA, Michael Desiderio 0.00
7 Quattro, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
8 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00

Class: 231 - USHJA Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAVE DANCER, Penny Lombardo 0.00
2 San Sebastian, Maggie Gould 15.00
3 Evinok, Lucille Allegre 12.00
4 CHANDLER, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
5 CASSIQUE, Wendy Shell 0.00
6 THE ILLUSIONIST, Cheyenne T. Sickle 0.00
7 QUADRIGO, Ashley Glica 0.00

Class: 232 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Sebastian, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 Duncan Falco, Maggie Gould 15.00
3 Con Couer, Maggie Gould 12.00 N
4 CHOCO MOUSSE, Dana Senn 0.00
5 Quigley, Rachel Wiens 6.00
6 VERSACE, Jacob Pope 0.00
7 THE ILLUSIONIST, Cheyenne T. Sickle 0.00
8 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00

Class: 233 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duncan Falco, Maggie Gould 21.00
2 San Sebastian, Maggie Gould 15.00
3 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
4 DESTINY, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
5 CHANDLER, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
6 CHOCO MOUSSE, Dana Senn 0.00
7 SPUDD WEBB, Ava Scharbo 0.00
8 VERSACE, Jacob Pope 0.00

Class: 234 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANDLER, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 San Sebastian, Maggie Gould 15.00
3 Duncan Falco, Maggie Gould 12.00
4 Karoleena, Maggie Gould 9.00
5 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00
6 THE ILLUSIONIST, Cheyenne T. Sickle 0.00
7 RAPTURE, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
8 DESTINY, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00

Class: 235 - USHJA Hunter 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANDLER, Jennifer Hannan 0.00
2 DESTINY, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
3 Duncan Falco, Maggie Gould 12.00
4 San Sebastian, Maggie Gould 9.00
5 RAPTURE, Colin J. Syquia 0.00
6 THE ILLUSIONIST, Cheyenne T. Sickle 0.00
7 Karoleena, Maggie Gould 0.00
8 COLLANTO, Jennifer B. Bliss 0.00

Class: 271 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
2 QUEEN CELESTE, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
3 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel 0.00
4 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 9.00

Class: 272 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN CELESTE, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
2 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
3 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 12.00
4 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel 0.00

Class: 273 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN CELESTE, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
2 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
3 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 12.00
4 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel 0.00

Class: 274 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN CELESTE, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
2 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
3 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel 0.00
4 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 9.00

Class: 275 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAUX, Kaitlin Porath 0.00
2 Too Much Fun, Missy Yoder 15.00
3 QUEEN CELESTE, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
4 PAPPY VAN WINKLE, Emily Mitzel 0.00

Class: 281 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
2 E. BLEU, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
3 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Hannah Kleinman 0.00
4 Love Actually, Taylor Goodridge 9.00 N
5 SAY GOODNIGHT, Alessandra Delucia 0.00
6 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00

Class: 282 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E. BLEU, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
2 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00
3 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
4 Love Actually, Taylor Goodridge 9.00 N
5 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Hannah Kleinman 0.00

Class: 283 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Actually, Taylor Goodridge 21.00 N
2 SAY GOODNIGHT, Alessandra Delucia 0.00
3 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
4 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00
5 E. BLEU, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
6 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Hannah Kleinman 0.00

Class: 284 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Actually, Taylor Goodridge 21.00 N
2 SAY GOODNIGHT, Alessandra Delucia 0.00
3 E. BLEU, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
4 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
5 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00
6 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Hannah Kleinman 0.00

Class: 285 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00
2 SAY GOODNIGHT, Alessandra Delucia 0.00
3 SAZERAC, Elena M. Horowitz 0.00
4 E. BLEU, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
5 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Hannah Kleinman 0.00
6 Love Actually, Taylor Goodridge 3.00 N

Class: 286 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEMENTINE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
2 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 15.00
3 CASHMERE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
4 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
5 CALIGUA, Suzanne M. Cayatte 0.00
6 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Diane Welter 0.00
7 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00
8 24K MAGIC, Mary Mc Neel 0.00

Class: 287 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASHMERE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
2 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
3 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
4 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Diane Welter 0.00
5 CALIGUA, Suzanne M. Cayatte 0.00
6 EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE, Laurie Sharma 0.00
7 24K MAGIC, Mary Mc Neel 0.00
8 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00

Class: 288 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASHMERE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
2 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 15.00
3 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
4 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
5 EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE, Laurie Sharma 0.00
6 SIR PEPPER, Andrea Holland 0.00
7 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Diane Welter 0.00
8 24K MAGIC, Mary Mc Neel 0.00

Class: 289 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIGUA, Suzanne M. Cayatte 0.00
2 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 15.00
3 EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE, Laurie Sharma 0.00
4 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
5 CLEMENTINE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
6 REGARD, Leah Patipa 0.00
7 24K MAGIC, Mary Mc Neel 0.00
8 Someday, Carolyn TenEyck 0.00

Class: 290 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Girls Don't Cry, Tricia M. Barr 21.00
2 OPULENT, Sarah T. Kruel 0.00
3 CASHMERE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
4 CLEMENTINE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
5 CALIGUA, Suzanne M. Cayatte 0.00
6 EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE, Laurie Sharma 0.00
7 24K MAGIC, Mary Mc Neel 0.00
8 Someday, Carolyn TenEyck 0.00

Class: 296 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe, Hailey Berger 21.00 N
2 Sassoon, Julie Burton 15.00
3 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 12.00
4 Karoleena, Christy Powell 9.00
5 Casual Water, Annette Friend 6.00
6 Bon Ami, Lisa Berger 3.00
7 Quasar, Cornelia Rutledge 0.00
8 CASSIQUE, Wendy Shell 0.00

Class: 297 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Ami, Lisa Berger 21.00
2 Chloe, Lisa Berger 15.00
3 BREDERO, Dana Senn 0.00
4 Quasar, Cornelia Rutledge 9.00
5 Evinok, Lucille Allegre 6.00
6 Casual Water, Annette Friend 3.00
7 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 0.00
8 Sassoon, Julie Burton 0.00

Class: 298 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casual Water, Annette Friend 21.00
2 Quasar, Cornelia Rutledge 15.00
3 YOU'RE WELCOME, Liza Macmillan 0.00
4 Chloe, Lisa Berger 9.00
5 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 6.00
6 BREDERO, Dana Senn 0.00
7 CASSIQUE, Wendy Shell 0.00

Class: 299 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quasar, Cornelia Rutledge 21.00
2 Bon Ami, Lisa Berger 15.00
3 Karoleena, Christy Powell 12.00
4 CASSIQUE, Wendy Shell 0.00
5 Casual Water, Annette Friend 6.00
6 BREDERO, Dana Senn 0.00
7 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 0.00
8 WORTHWHILE, Carrie N. Sarabella 0.00

Class: 300 - Low Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Ami, Lisa Berger 21.00
2 BREDERO, Dana Senn 0.00
3 Quasar, Cornelia Rutledge 12.00
4 Casual Water, Annette Friend 9.00
5 CASSIQUE, Wendy Shell 0.00
6 Karoleena, Christy Powell 3.00
7 Rebel de Vizy, Annette Friend 0.00
8 WORTHWHILE, Carrie N. Sarabella 0.00

Class: 311 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TO THE POINT, Emma Hechtman 0.00
2 ACT OF VALOR, Lillie Parr 0.00
3 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner 0.00
4 SUNSET DRIVE, Lillie Parr 0.00
5 SUMMIT, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
6 Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail 3.00
7 PORTOFINO, Kingsley Dey 0.00
8 Tuxedo Royale, Rachel Nichols 0.00

Class: 312 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TO THE POINT, Emma Hechtman 0.00
2 ACT OF VALOR, Lillie Parr 0.00
3 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner 0.00
4 PORTOFINO, Kingsley Dey 0.00
5 Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail 6.00
6 SUNSET DRIVE, Lillie Parr 0.00
7 SUMMIT, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
8 SPEKTACULAR, Paris Levy 0.00

Class: 313 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMIT, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
2 ACT OF VALOR, Lillie Parr 0.00
3 Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail 12.00
4 Tuxedo Royale, Rachel Nichols 0.00
5 AUGUST, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
6 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner 0.00
7 Good Egg, Emily Giovino 0.00
8 PORTOFINO, Kingsley Dey 0.00

Class: 314 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TO THE POINT, Emma Hechtman 0.00
2 PORTOFINO, Kingsley Dey 0.00
3 SUNSET DRIVE, Lillie Parr 0.00
4 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner 0.00
5 SUMMIT, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
6 Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail 3.00
7 Tuxedo Royale, Rachel Nichols 0.00
8 Lightning, Emma Arnhols 0.00 N

Class: 315 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner 0.00
2 PORTOFINO, Kingsley Dey 0.00
3 ACT OF VALOR, Lillie Parr 0.00
4 SUMMIT, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
5 SUNSET DRIVE, Lillie Parr 0.00
6 TO THE POINT, Emma Hechtman 0.00
7 Tuxedo Royale, Rachel Nichols 0.00
8 Lightning, Emma Arnhols 0.00 N

Class: 316 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billboard, Lauren Bialy 21.00
2 RIO'S FIGARO, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
3 CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne 0.00
4 Hold Please, Heidi Chase 9.00
5 Louis, Scarlett Siskind 0.00
6 Samuel, Sadie Remington 3.00
7 HIGH DEFINITION, Gabby Plonsky 0.00
8 Tinfold, Ava Norton 0.00

Class: 317 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne 0.00
2 Billboard, Lauren Bialy 15.00
3 NUKU'ALOFA, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
4 RIO'S FIGARO, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
5 Louis, Scarlett Siskind 0.00
6 Hamilton, Elisabeth Rotsaert 3.00 N
7 KIKI, Sophie Strickler 0.00
8 Tinfold, Ava Norton 0.00

Class: 318 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWTIME, Mckenzie Casper 0.00
2 RIO'S FIGARO, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
3 Billboard, Lauren Bialy 12.00
4 Quigley, Alex Gascoigne 9.00
5 CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne 0.00
6 INDEPENDENCE, Brooke Burkley 0.00
7 Hamilton, Elisabeth Rotsaert 0.00 N
8 NUKU'ALOFA, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00

Class: 319 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quigley, Alex Gascoigne 21.00
2 NUKU'ALOFA, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
3 CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne 0.00
4 Billboard, Lauren Bialy 9.00
5 Tinfold, Ava Norton 6.00
6 RIO'S FIGARO, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
8 Samuel, Sadie Remington 0.00

Class: 320 - Low Children's Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NUKU'ALOFA, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
2 CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne 0.00
3 RIO'S FIGARO, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
4 Samuel, Sadie Remington 9.00
5 Tinfold, Ava Norton 6.00
6 NEWTIME, Mckenzie Casper 0.00
7 KIKI, Sophie Strickler 0.00
8 Quigley, Alex Gascoigne 0.00

Class: 321 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASALLO, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
2 UTOO DE ROTON, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
3 COWBOY UP, Sara Hardin 0.00

Class: 322 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Butterfly Flash, Isabella Dean 21.00
2 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00
3 UTOO DE ROTON, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
4 Blockley, Ava Allegre 9.00 N
5 CASALLO, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
6 COWBOY UP, Sara Hardin 0.00

Class: 323 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UTOO DE ROTON, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
2 Insightful, Miranda Green 0.00
3 CASALLO, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
4 Rather Clever, Alexazandria Kyger 0.00
5 Butterfly Flash, Isabella Dean 6.00
6 COWBOY UP, Sara Hardin 0.00

Class: 324 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UTOO DE ROTON, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
2 Butterfly Flash, Isabella Dean 15.00
3 LAMBADA, Emily Aitken 0.00
4 CASALLO, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
5 Rather Clever, Alexazandria Kyger 0.00

Class: 325 - Children's Hunter 15-17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Butterfly Flash, Isabella Dean 21.00
2 LAMBADA, Emily Aitken 0.00
3 CASALLO, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
4 UTOO DE ROTON, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00

Class: 331 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reliance, Noa Diener 21.00
2 WINTERFELL, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 BODE WELL, Ella Bostwick 0.00
4 TAXI BOY, Paige Matthies 0.00
5 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 6.00

Class: 332 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BODE WELL, Ella Bostwick 0.00
2 TAXI BOY, Paige Matthies 0.00
3 CONTO BLUE, Paige Matthies 0.00
4 WINTERFELL, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
5 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 6.00
6 Reliance, Noa Diener 3.00

Class: 333 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BODE WELL, Ella Bostwick 0.00
2 WINTERFELL, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 12.00
4 CONTO BLUE, Paige Matthies 0.00
5 TAXI BOY, Paige Matthies 0.00
6 Reliance, Noa Diener 3.00

Class: 334 - Junior Hunter 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BODE WELL, Ella Bostwick 0.00
2 TAXI BOY, Paige Matthies 0.00
3 WINTERFELL, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
4 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 9.00
5 CONTO BLUE, Paige Matthies 0.00
6 Reliance, Noa Diener 3.00

Class: 335 - Junior Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAXI BOY, Paige Matthies 0.00
2 BODE WELL, Ella Bostwick 0.00
3 Reliance, Noa Diener 12.00
4 Czech Mate, Emmanuelle Greenberg 9.00
5 CONTO BLUE, Paige Matthies 0.00
6 WINTERFELL, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00

Class: 336 - Junior Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
3 SURELY, Bella Clemente 0.00
4 Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings 9.00
5 POP ROCKS, Sienna Pilla 0.00

Class: 337 - Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
2 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
3 SURELY, Bella Clemente 0.00
4 ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 POP ROCKS, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings 3.00

Class: 338 - Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 SURELY, Bella Clemente 0.00
3 POP ROCKS, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
5 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
6 Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings 3.00

Class: 339 - Junior Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SURELY, Bella Clemente 0.00
2 ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings 12.00
4 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
5 POP ROCKS, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 WEXX, Marina Trepeta 0.00
7 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00

Class: 340 - Junior Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 SURELY, Bella Clemente 0.00
3 Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings 12.00
4 EXCEPTIONAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00
5 POP ROCKS, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 WEXX, Marina Trepeta 0.00
7 CASUAL, Chloe Watrous 0.00

Class: 371 - Green Hunter 3'3 /3'6 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo 0.00
2 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
3 QUEEN CELESTE, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
4 VINCENT, Jenna George 0.00
5 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
6 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
7 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 0.00
8 HOT CHERIE P, Cheyenne T. Sickle 0.00

Class: 372 - Green Hunter 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEEN CELESTE, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
3 CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo 0.00
4 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 9.00
5 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
6 VINCENT, Jenna George 0.00
7 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
8 CHAPPY, Amy White 0.00

Class: 373 - Green Hunter 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
3 CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo 0.00
4 CHAPPY, Amy White 0.00
5 QUEEN CELESTE, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
6 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 3.00
7 VINCENT, Jenna George 0.00
8 HHS PINKY TOWN, Mark Murphy 0.00

Class: 374 - Green Hunter 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPPY, Amy White 0.00
2 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 15.00
3 QUEEN CELESTE, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
4 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
5 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
6 CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo 0.00
7 VINCENT, Jenna George 0.00
8 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00

Class: 375 - Green Hunter 3'3 /3'6 Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARISMO, Penny Lombardo 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia 0.00
3 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
4 Hannes, Tiffany Morrissey 9.00
5 QUEEN CELESTE, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
6 CHAPPY, Amy White 0.00
7 SUGAR MAGNOLIA, Clair L. Kellner 0.00
8 VINCENT, Jenna George 0.00

Class: 376 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
2 PEN NAME, Jared J. Depermentier 0.00
3 VICES AND VIRTUES, Katherine Gayon 0.00
4 Meridian, Lissa Bachner 9.00
5 STANDING OVATION, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
6 CRISTAL, Sydney Wright 0.00
7 Harbor Walk, Ashley Briggs 0.00
8 CAMELIA, Nadine Larkin 0.00

Class: 377 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STANDING OVATION, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
2 BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
3 PEN NAME, Jared J. Depermentier 0.00
4 Harbor Walk, Ashley Briggs 9.00
5 CRISTAL, Sydney Wright 0.00
6 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
7 Meridian, Lissa Bachner 0.00
8 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00

Class: 378 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
2 PEN NAME, Jared J. Depermentier 0.00
3 Harbor Walk, Ashley Briggs 12.00
4 CRISTAL, Sydney Wright 0.00
5 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00
6 Meridian, Lissa Bachner 3.00
7 STANDING OVATION, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
8 BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00

Class: 379 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meridian, Lissa Bachner 21.00
2 STANDING OVATION, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
3 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
4 BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
5 CRISTAL, Sydney Wright 0.00
6 VICES AND VIRTUES, Katherine Gayon 0.00
7 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00
8 CAMELIA, Nadine Larkin 0.00

Class: 380 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STANDING OVATION, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
2 Meridian, Lissa Bachner 15.00
3 KINGSFORD, Christina Plichta 0.00
4 PEN NAME, Jared J. Depermentier 0.00
5 CRISTAL, Sydney Wright 0.00
6 MY WAY, Stacey L. Vertullo 0.00
7 CAMELIA, Nadine Larkin 0.00
8 Harbor Walk, Ashley Briggs 0.00

Class: 405 - Small/Medium Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAU'S MASTER PIECE, Lena Butzer 0.00
2 ZEPHYRUS BRAGGING RIGHTS, Campbell Brown 0.00
3 WAIT FOR ME, Natalie Wheeler 0.00
4 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Eve Berry 0.00
5 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 6.00
6 Fine China, Faith Schuttemeyer 3.00 N
7 Quicksilver Big Easy, Rebecca Villanueva 0.00 N

Class: 406 - Small/Medium Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine China, Faith Schuttemeyer 21.00 N
2 BEAU'S MASTER PIECE, Lena Butzer 0.00
3 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 12.00
4 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Eve Berry 0.00
5 Quicksilver Big Easy, Rebecca Villanueva 6.00 N
6 WAIT FOR ME, Natalie Wheeler 0.00
7 ZEPHYRUS BRAGGING RIGHTS, Campbell Brown 0.00

Class: 407 - Small/Medium Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver Big Easy, Rebecca Villanueva 21.00 N
2 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Eve Berry 0.00
3 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 12.00
4 BEAU'S MASTER PIECE, Lena Butzer 0.00
5 WAIT FOR ME, Natalie Wheeler 0.00
6 ZEPHYRUS BRAGGING RIGHTS, Campbell Brown 0.00
7 Fine China, Faith Schuttemeyer 0.00 N

Class: 408 - Small/Medium Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 21.00
2 Fine China, Faith Schuttemeyer 15.00 N
3 WAIT FOR ME, Natalie Wheeler 0.00
4 Quicksilver Big Easy, Rebecca Villanueva 9.00 N
5 ZEPHYRUS BRAGGING RIGHTS, Campbell Brown 0.00
6 BEAU'S MASTER PIECE, Lena Butzer 0.00
7 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Eve Berry 0.00

Class: 409 - Small/Medium Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAIT FOR ME, Natalie Wheeler 0.00
2 Boca's Tommy Terrific, Eve Berry 0.00
3 Fine China, Faith Schuttemeyer 12.00 N
4 Quicksilver Big Easy, Rebecca Villanueva 9.00 N
5 Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph 6.00
6 BEAU'S MASTER PIECE, Lena Butzer 0.00
7 ZEPHYRUS BRAGGING RIGHTS, Campbell Brown 0.00

Class: 410 - Small Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISAID, Forget Me Not Farm 0.00
2 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jimmy Torano, Jr 0.00
3 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
5 SIR DRAGON, Campbell Brown 0.00
6 Bocas Blue Nile, Logan Butzer 0.00
7 CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 IMPOSSIBLU, Collin Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 411 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
2 ISAID, Forget Me Not Farm 0.00
3 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jimmy Torano, Jr 0.00
4 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 9.00
5 CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 Bocas Blue Nile, Logan Butzer 0.00
8 SIR DRAGON, Campbell Brown 0.00

Class: 412 - Small Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 SIR DRAGON, Campbell Brown 0.00
3 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 12.00
4 CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
6 Bocas Blue Nile, Logan Butzer 0.00
7 FAIRYTALES, Katherine Mercer 0.00
8 Long Story Short, Katherine Mercer 0.00

Class: 413 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 SIR DRAGON, Campbell Brown 0.00
3 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 12.00
4 CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
5 BENLEA MIZZOU, Katherine Mercer 0.00
6 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jimmy Torano, Jr 0.00
7 Long Story Short, Katherine Mercer 0.00
8 FAIRYTALES, Katherine Mercer 0.00

Class: 414 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jimmy Torano, Jr 0.00
2 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 Misty, Carsyn Korotkin 9.00
5 SIR DRAGON, Campbell Brown 0.00
6 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 3.00
7 HAPPINESS, Omi Enkin 0.00
8 BENLEA MIZZOU, Katherine Mercer 0.00

Class: 415 - Small Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jimmy Torano, Jr 0.00
3 CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
4 Misty, Carsyn Korotkin 9.00
5 SIR DRAGON, Campbell Brown 0.00
6 ISAID, Forget Me Not Farm 0.00
7 Mr. Magoo, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 Long Story Short, Katherine Mercer 0.00

Class: 420 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Taylor Cawley 0.00
2 V.H. PARIS FOX, Addison Buetel 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
4 IC BLUE ROYAL, Avery Franke 0.00
5 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 Hopscotch, Annie Soper 1.50
7 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Taylor Cawley 0.00
8 GALIANNA, Kat Fuqua 0.00

Class: 421 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY4NOW, Taylor Cawley 0.00
2 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
3 GALIANNA, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 Hopscotch, Annie Soper 9.00
5 V.H. PARIS FOX, Addison Buetel 0.00
6 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Taylor Cawley 0.00
8 IC BLUE ROYAL, Avery Franke 0.00

Class: 422 - Medium Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALIANNA, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
3 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Taylor Cawley 0.00
4 FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Taylor Cawley 0.00
5 Hopscotch, Annie Soper 6.00
6 Deja Blue, Forget Me Not Farm 0.00
8 BY4NOW, Taylor Cawley 0.00

Class: 423 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALIANNA, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Taylor Cawley 0.00
3 Laugh Out Loud, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
5 FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Taylor Cawley 0.00
6 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
8 Woodland's Talulah, Logan Butzer 0.00

Class: 424 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALIANNA, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 Hopscotch, Riley Mckesson 12.00
4 Laugh Out Loud, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Taylor Cawley 0.00
6 Deja Blue, Forget Me Not Farm 0.00
7 ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
8 Woodland's Talulah, Logan Butzer 0.00

Class: 425 - Medium Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALIANNA, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 V.H. PARIS FOX, Addison Buetel 0.00
3 FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Taylor Cawley 0.00
4 Laugh Out Loud, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 BY4NOW, Taylor Cawley 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
7 Deja Blue, Forget Me Not Farm 0.00
8 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00

Class: 430 - Large Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 7.50
3 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
4 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 Minted, Alexandra Willner 3.00
6 Mr. O, Savonna Adell 1.50
7 Spiderman, Alexandra Willner 0.00
8 BLUE A KISS, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00

Class: 431 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 15.00
3 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 Minted, Alexandra Willner 6.00
6 BLUE A KISS, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
7 Spiderman, Alexandra Willner 0.00
8 Mr. O, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 432 - Large Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 Mr. O, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 Minted, Alexandra Willner 6.00
6 Emma Done Yet, Kaitlin Giddings 3.00 N
7 BLUE A KISS, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00

Class: 433 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
2 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
3 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 Spiderman, Alexandra Willner 6.00
6 Minted, Alexandra Willner 3.00
7 BLUE A KISS, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
8 Emma Done Yet, Kaitlin Giddings 0.00 N

Class: 434 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 12.00
4 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 Spiderman, Alexandra Willner 6.00
6 Minted, Riley Mckesson 3.00
7 BLUE A KISS, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
8 Mr. O, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 435 - Large Pony Hunter Handy    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 Spiderman, Alexandra Willner 15.00
3 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
4 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 9.00
5 BLUE A KISS, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
6 Minted, Riley Mckesson 3.00
7 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
8 Mr. O, Savonna Adell 0.00

Class: 456 - Large Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
2 SPUDD WEBB, Ava Scharbo 0.00
3 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Faith Schuttemeyer 12.00
4 Hightops, Chapin Cheska 9.00
5 BOCA'S CITY BOY, Logan Butzer 0.00
6 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00

Class: 457 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Faith Schuttemeyer 21.00
2 GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
3 SPUDD WEBB, Ava Scharbo 0.00
4 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00
5 BOCA'S CITY BOY, Logan Butzer 0.00
6 Hightops, Chapin Cheska 3.00

Class: 458 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
2 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Faith Schuttemeyer 15.00
3 Hightops, Chapin Cheska 12.00
4 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00
5 SPUDD WEBB, Ava Scharbo 0.00
6 BOCA'S CITY BOY, Logan Butzer 0.00

Class: 459 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPUDD WEBB, Ava Scharbo 0.00
2 GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
3 FASHION SCHO, Jesse Berg 0.00
4 Hightops, Riley Mckesson 9.00
5 BOCA'S CITY BOY, Logan Butzer 0.00

Class: 460 - Large Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Snuffleupagus, Faith Schuttemeyer 21.00
2 GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
3 BOCA'S CITY BOY, Logan Butzer 0.00
4 Hightops, Riley Mckesson 9.00
5 SPUDD WEBB, Ava Scharbo 0.00

Class: 509 - 11 & Under Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Plonsky, HIGH DEFINITION 0.00
2 Ashlin Arnett, Champagne Problems 15.00
3 Elisabeth Rotsaert, Hamilton 12.00 N
4 Brooke Burkley, INDEPENDENCE 9.00
5 Madison Ramsey, PROPHET 0.00
6 Sadie Remington, Samuel 3.00
7 Faith Schuttemeyer, Mr. Snuffleupagus 0.00
8 Annabelle Estime, Donatalla 0.00

Class: 510 - 11 & Under Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlin Arnett, Champagne Problems 21.00
2 Gabby Plonsky, HIGH DEFINITION 0.00
3 Madison Ramsey, PROPHET 0.00
4 Elisabeth Rotsaert, Hamilton 9.00 N
5 Brooke Burkley, INDEPENDENCE 6.00
6 Faith Schuttemeyer, Mr. Snuffleupagus 3.00
7 Sadie Remington, Samuel 0.00

Class: 511 - 11 & Under Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlin Arnett, Champagne Problems 21.00
2 Madison Ramsey, PROPHET 0.00
3 Brooke Burkley, INDEPENDENCE 12.00
4 Elisabeth Rotsaert, Hamilton 9.00 N
5 Faith Schuttemeyer, Mr. Snuffleupagus 6.00
6 Annabelle Estime, Donatalla 3.00
7 Gabby Plonsky, HIGH DEFINITION 0.00
8 Sadie Remington, Samuel 0.00

Class: 512 - 12-14 Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecelia Perry 21.00 N
2 Victoria Rotsaert, A Royal Obsession 15.00
3 Emma Vandenhouten, Decision Made 12.00 N
4 Emma Arnhols, Lightning 9.00 N
5 Kassidy Rapplean, Gandalff 6.00
6 Caroline Nadalin, CANAGO 3.00
7 Mia Green, VERSACE 0.00
8 Patricia Castillo, Least Resistance 0.00

Class: 513 - 12-14 Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecelia Perry 21.00 N
2 Emma Arnhols, Lightning 15.00 N
3 Victoria Rotsaert, A Royal Obsession 12.00
4 Emma Vandenhouten, Decision Made 9.00 N
5 Kassidy Rapplean, Gandalff 6.00
6 Caroline Nadalin, CANAGO 3.00
7 Lydia Burkery, Cartoon 0.00 N
8 Lily Bailey, COSMOPOLITAN CLASSIC 0.00

Class: 514 - 12-14 Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecelia Perry 21.00 N
2 Emma Vandenhouten, Decision Made 15.00 N
3 Lydia Burkery, Cartoon 12.00 N
4 Victoria Rotsaert, A Royal Obsession 9.00
5 Emma Arnhols, Lightning 6.00 N
6 Kassidy Rapplean, Gandalff 3.00
7 Caroline Nadalin, CANAGO 0.00
8 Madison Kondracki, HIGHFIVE 0.00

Class: 515 - 15-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyler Axelrod, VERSAILLES 21.00
2 Ella Bostwick, Kief Starlight 15.00
3 Lielle Rhodes, URIKA 0.00
4 Kaitlin Giddings, Belle Vol Z 9.00
5 Alexis Zapalski, CONQUISTADOR 0.00
6 Gianna Garofalo, TOUCH CRUISE 3.00
7 Audrey Lopes, Code Red 0.00

Class: 516 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lielle Rhodes, URIKA 0.00
2 Skyler Axelrod, VERSAILLES 15.00
3 Ella Bostwick, Kief Starlight 12.00
4 Gianna Garofalo, TOUCH CRUISE 9.00
5 Alexis Zapalski, CONQUISTADOR 0.00
6 Kaitlin Giddings, Belle Vol Z 3.00
7 Audrey Lopes, Code Red 0.00

Class: 517 - 15-17 Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna Garofalo, TOUCH CRUISE 21.00
2 Ella Bostwick, Kief Starlight 15.00
3 Skyler Axelrod, VERSAILLES 12.00
4 Kaitlin Giddings, Belle Vol Z 9.00
5 Audrey Lopes, Code Red 6.00
6 Alexis Zapalski, CONQUISTADOR 0.00

Class: 518 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Goodridge, Love Actually 0.00
2 Madison Aguilar, CLEARANO Z 15.00 N
3 Angela Calicchio, City Walk 12.00
4 Sherri R. Geddes, TARGUI DE LIMOY 0.00
5 Anna Koenig, CRIMINAL MINDS 0.00
6 Amber Hopper, Cienna VDL 3.00 N
7 Laurie Sharma, EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE 0.00
8 Marisa Pochas, Beau Chin 0.00 N

Class: 519 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Koenig, CRIMINAL MINDS 0.00
2 Taylor Goodridge, Love Actually 0.00
3 Alessandra Delucia, SAY GOODNIGHT 0.00
4 Laurie Sharma, EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE 0.00
5 Marisa Pochas, Beau Chin 6.00 N
6 Mary Mc Neel, 24K MAGIC 0.00
7 Angela Calicchio, City Walk 0.00
8 Sherri R. Geddes, TARGUI DE LIMOY 0.00

Class: 520 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alessandra Delucia, SAY GOODNIGHT 0.00
2 Taylor Goodridge, Love Actually 0.00
3 Anna Koenig, CRIMINAL MINDS 0.00
4 Angela Calicchio, City Walk 9.00
5 Marisa Pochas, Beau Chin 6.00 N
6 Laurie Sharma, EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE 0.00
7 Amber Hopper, Cienna VDL 0.00 N
8 Madison Aguilar, CLEARANO Z 0.00 N

Class: 601 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (Opp)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwood's Foxberry, Sharon Watrous 0.00
2 PADDY CAKE, Claire Yount 0.00
3 CISCO KID, LUCY SWEETNAM 0.00
4 Second Chance, Sofia Masci 0.00
5 BLACK FORREST, Julia Ostroff 0.00
6 WILLY WONKA, Lucy Massucci 0.00
7 Betticus, Rachael Buchalter 0.00
8 Captain Underpants, Charlotte Crompton 0.00

Class: 602 - Short Stirrup Hunter (Opp)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK FORREST, Julia Ostroff 0.00
2 Beaverwood's Foxberry, Sharon Watrous 0.00
3 Second Chance, Sofia Masci 0.00
4 CALENTINO, Tanya Gascoigne 0.00
5 PADDY CAKE, Claire Yount 0.00
6 Betticus, Rachael Buchalter 3.00
7 CHARLIE BROWN, BOBBY MERCER 0.00
8 Captain Underpants, Charlotte Crompton 0.00

Class: 603 - Short Stirrup Hunter (Opp)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwood's Foxberry, Sharon Watrous 0.00
2 BLACK FORREST, Julia Ostroff 0.00
3 CHARLIE BROWN, BOBBY MERCER 0.00
4 Second Chance, Sofia Masci 0.00
5 WILLY WONKA, Lucy Massucci 0.00
6 Betticus, Rachael Buchalter 3.00
7 CISCO KID, LUCY SWEETNAM 0.00
8 PADDY CAKE, Claire Yount 0.00

Class: 604 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat (Opp)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Massucci, WILLY WONKA 0.00
2 Charlotte Crompton, Captain Underpants 15.00
3 Sofia Masci, Second Chance 0.00
4 Rachael Buchalter, Betticus 9.00
5 Claire Yount, PADDY CAKE 0.00
6 Julia Ostroff, BLACK FORREST 0.00
7 MARGARITA D'AGOSTINO, BROWNLAND'S MISS SISSIE 0.00
8 BOBBY MERCER, CHARLIE BROWN 0.00

Class: 605 - Short Stirrup Equitation (Opp)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Massucci, WILLY WONKA 0.00
2 Charlotte Crompton, Captain Underpants 15.00
3 Tanya Gascoigne, CALENTINO 0.00
4 Claire Yount, PADDY CAKE 0.00
5 Sharon Watrous, Beaverwood's Foxberry 0.00
6 Sofia Masci, Second Chance 0.00
7 Julia Ostroff, BLACK FORREST 0.00
8 Rachael Buchalter, Betticus 0.00

Class: 606 - Short Stirrup Equitation (Opp)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Massucci, WILLY WONKA 0.00
2 Claire Yount, PADDY CAKE 0.00
3 Tanya Gascoigne, CALENTINO 0.00
4 Sharon Watrous, Beaverwood's Foxberry 0.00
5 Julia Ostroff, BLACK FORREST 0.00
6 Rachael Buchalter, Betticus 3.00
7 LUCY SWEETNAM, CISCO KID 0.00
8 MARGARITA D'AGOSTINO, BROWNLAND'S MISS SISSIE 0.00

Class: 607 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakota Dunmire, PO KNEE 21.00
1 Clara Plante, Mr. Snuffleupagus 21.00

Class: 608 - Walk    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylor Gross, Blue Melody 21.00
2 Ella Endzweig, CRACKERJACK 0.00
3 Luca Endzweig, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
4 LUKA BECCAR VARELA, PRINCESS 0.00
5 Mackenzie Slattery, PAINTED WORLD 6.00
6 Rylan Remington, Fine China 3.00

Class: 609 - Walk/Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luca Endzweig, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
2 Rylan Remington, Fine China 15.00
3 Mackenzie Slattery, PAINTED WORLD 12.00
4 Ella Endzweig, CRACKERJACK 0.00
5 Saylor Gross, Blue Melody 6.00

Class: 610 - Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Slattery, PAINTED WORLD 21.00
2 Ella Endzweig, CRACKERJACK 0.00
3 Rylan Remington, Fine China 12.00
4 Luca Endzweig, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
5 Saylor Gross, Blue Melody 6.00

Class: 611 - Walk/Trot Jump    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylan Remington, Fine China 21.00
2 Ella Endzweig, CRACKERJACK 0.00
3 Mackenzie Slattery, PAINTED WORLD 12.00
4 Saylor Gross, Blue Melody 9.00
5 Luca Endzweig, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00

Class: 620 - Pleasure Pony    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver Big Easy, Rebecca Villanueva 21.00
2 Everwood, Zoey Burton 15.00

Class: 630 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donatalla, Annabelle Estime 21.00
2 Wesley, Courtney Dunmire 15.00
3 Quasar, Cornelia Rutledge 12.00
4 Danash's Northern Tempest, Laura Reece 9.00 N

Class: 633 - Pleasure Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wesley, Courtney Dunmire 21.00
2 Brotherly Love, Amy Ramos 15.00
3 SOUVENIR, Ginger Renfroe 0.00
4 Donatalla, Annabelle Estime 9.00
5 Quasar, Cornelia Rutledge 6.00
6 Danash's Northern Tempest, Laura Reece 3.00 N

Class: 700 - 1.40m Open Jumper (II2b)    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 USA NORMANDE, Arly Golombek 0.00
2 TURNER ST GHYVAN Z, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
3 VENUS DU GUE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
4 DAKAR VDL, JONAS VERVOORT 0.00
5 CARNAVAL, HECTOR FLORENTINO 0.00
6 GABLITZ P, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
7 CHUCKS 2, German A. Camargo 0.00
8 VALINSKI S, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
8 PEWIT NONO, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
8 CARLOS JD Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00

Class: 701 - 1.40m Open Jumper (II.1)    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIP, MARIE DEMONTE 0.00
2 JELLY BELLY VAN HET EIKENHOF, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
3 CHIARA, Mary Meghann Huitt 0.00
4 CLINTON, JONAS VERVOORT 0.00
5 MILLIONINMIND, EMILY WARD 0.00
6 FELICIANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJK, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
7 CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey 0.00
8 MERQUSIO, Richie Moloney 0.00

Class: 702 - 1.40m Open Jumper (II.1)    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAVORIET U, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
2 CIARA, Nicolas Paillot 0.00
3 BIBLOU DU PERRON, Steven Bluman 0.00
4 FERRARI, Ilan Bluman 0.00
5 PEWIT NONO, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
6 DENA SIENNE, Roberto Teran 0.00
7 FEESTJE B., KIM FARLINGER 0.00
8 FERDITA, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00

Class: 710 - 1.20m Open Jumper (II2b)    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIRA, Abbygale Funk 0.00
2 COL DE KNOLTON, Melissa Welker 0.00
3 CAYMUS, Jacob Pope 0.00
4 INFANTE SK, Marcus Gruenthal 0.00
5 AZEALIA, Callie Schott 0.00
6 CATCH, Jacob Pope 0.00
7 PRIMO CALYPSO, Paul O'Sshea 0.00
8 CACHACCO, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
9 EL NINO, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
10 EMILION MANCIAIS, Victoria Colvin 0.00
11 ROC MAXIMILLIUS MON AMOUR, Kyle Dewar 0.00
12 HIJINKS, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00

Class: 711 - 1.20m Open Jumper (II2d)    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTIC HERO BZ, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
2 CUPIDO VAN'T SCHUURKE, Christina Antonucci 0.00
3 ETOU, Lily Walton 0.00
4 HIJINKS, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
5 ARIANA, JONAS VERVOORT 0.00
6 HIGH VALLEY, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
7 ROC MAXIMILLIUS MON AMOUR, Kyle Dewar 0.00
8 COUPE AIDA, ELIN UPPLING 0.00

Class: 712 - 1.20m Open Jumper (II.1)    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARINA, Aaron Vale 0.00
2 KARINA R, Daniel Michan 0.00
3 AZEALIA, Callie Schott 0.00
4 JENNI'S CHANCE, Matthew Sassmannshausen 0.00
5 FROUKJECARA, Alexandria Desiderio 0.00
6 SCS CLYDE Z, Haley C. Robinson 0.00
7 BOREV DU GENET, Amy White 0.00
8 ARIANA, JONAS VERVOORT 0.00

Class: 720 - Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DORNELLA D'ENFER, Ty Simpson 0.00
2 BORINDY, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
3 QUASINI LANDAI, Andrea Correa 0.00
4 TEMPO ROYAL, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
5 COHBANTA, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
6 ICARUS VAN DE KALEVALLEI, Lukene Arenas 0.00
7 HEMERALD - BALIA, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
8 QUERETARO 2, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00

Class: 722 - Low Junior Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FLYING HAM, Layla Kurbanov 0.00
2 CERUBIN, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
3 ZAPPA, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
4 Coconut, Trinity Beitler 9.00
5 CALICOOL, Isabella R Gunningham 0.00
6 ELDORADO, Isabella R Gunningham 0.00
7 CRESSIDA, Andrea Correa 0.00
8 ILMEA VAN DE LEEUWERK, Ava Humphries 0.00

Class: 723 - $10000 NAL Low Jr Jumper Classic (1.25m) II2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DORNELLA D'ENFER, Ty Simpson 0.00
2 THE FLYING HAM, Layla Kurbanov 0.00
3 COHBANTA, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
4 ICARUS VAN DE KALEVALLEI, Lukene Arenas 0.00
5 QUERETARO 2, Ansgar Holtgers Jr. 0.00
6 CHANTARA, Emerson Lane 0.00
7 ELDORADO, Isabella R Gunningham 0.00
8 Coconut, Trinity Beitler 15.00
9 TEMPO ROYAL, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
10 BORINDY, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
11 CERUBIN, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
12 DALAIDE DE LONGPRE, Elle Haymond 0.00

Class: 724 - High Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUNTINGTON, Catherine Kubiak 0.00
2 P & F CORDILLO Z, Ty Simpson 0.00
3 WIN FOR LIFE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
4 USA NORMANDE, Erika Jakobson 0.00
5 DREAMER DES BERGERIES, Samantha Wight 0.00
6 CANOSO, Elizabeth Stroh 0.00
7 EVERTON, Erika Jakobson 0.00
8 JESSICA DE LAUBRY, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00

Class: 726 - High Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper (1.40m) II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
2 USA NORMANDE, Erika Jakobson 0.00
3 NEW GIRL, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
4 EVERTON, Erika Jakobson 0.00
5 QUENTIN, Ignacio Oberto 0.00
6 ALAIA GOLD Z, Nataly Leibovitz 0.00
7 LUCY IN THE SKY, Ashley Vogel 0.00

Class: 727 - $10000 High Jr/AO Jumper Classic (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HELENE VE, Alexandra Pielet 0.00
2 ALLEGRIA DU VAL HENRY, Andrea Hassey 0.00
3 CANOSO, Elizabeth Stroh 0.00
4 LOMAX, Armando Hassey 0.00
5 CORALINA, Elizabeth Stroh 0.00
6 CIEMUSIC Z, Ty Simpson 0.00
7 JESSICA DE LAUBRY, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman 0.00
8 LUCY IN THE SKY, Ashley Vogel 0.00
9 CHARATINUS, Ignacio Oberto 0.00
10 QUENTIN, Ignacio Oberto 0.00
11 SOMERSET, Catherine Kubiak 0.00
12 HUNTINGTON, Catherine Kubiak 0.00

Class: 730 - Low Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20m) II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZERO-G, Andrea Hassey 0.00
2 CABALLO, Lynnsay Sexton 0.00
3 BETYBOY DE KREISKER, Jean Van Gysel 0.00
4 ZZ-TOP VH SCHAARBROEK Z, Ashley H. Pace 0.00
5 CATCH, Hannah Hink 0.00
6 RIO GRANDE, Cory M. Mclaughlin 0.00
7 BIARADO DE RIVERLAND, Laura Munt 0.00
8 CAYMUS, Hannah Hink 0.00

Class: 731 - Low Amateur Owner Jumper (1.20m) II.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORLANDO 267, Alexia Thermiotis 0.00
2 JASPER III, Donovan Ross 0.00
3 PRIMERO, Marshall Shear 0.00
4 CATCH, Hannah Hink 0.00
5 CHECK IT OUT 5, Ann Horrell Glaus 0.00
6 ANNA 213, Tara Gallagher 0.00
7 CAYMUS, Hannah Hink 0.00
8 ZERO-G, Andrea Hassey 0.00

Class: 732 - $10000 NAL Low AO Jumper Classic (1.25m) II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERYTHING, Kelsey Thatcher 0.00
2 BETYBOY DE KREISKER, Jean Van Gysel 0.00
3 CALVIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z, Donovan Ross 0.00
4 DON'T STOP, Abigail Ron 0.00
5 LB CARWYN, Jennie R. Edwards 0.00
6 DU NIKI, Shai Tertner 0.00
7 TYCOON D'ARGENCES, Shai Tertner 0.00
8 JASPER III, Donovan Ross 0.00
9 ORLANDO 267, Alexia Thermiotis 0.00
10 ZZ-TOP VH SCHAARBROEK Z, Ashley H. Pace 0.00
11 DUC DES TOURELLES Z, Jean Van Gysel 0.00
12 CIERRA, Joyce C. Green 0.00

Class: 737 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II2d    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRARA 11, Charlotte Clivio 0.00
2 MAGIC BEANS, Madison Kondracki 0.00
3 BEJA, Alexa Curry 0.00
4 BRILEXO, Isabella Watson 0.00
5 Cetidem, Madison Staiano 6.00
6 QUINTA, Samantha Braswell 0.00
7 LANDO, Ellen Flannery 0.00
8 CLEARWAY, Jodi Royal 0.00

Class: 738 - Low Children's Jumper (1.0m) II.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEJA, Alexa Curry 0.00
2 MAGIC BEANS, Madison Kondracki 0.00
3 ZANZIBOY, Alexa Curry 0.00
4 RUN AROUND SUE, Isabel Szarfarc 0.00
5 BRILEXO, Isabella Watson 0.00
6 CLEARWAY, Jodi Royal 0.00
7 LIBERTY, Ellen Flannery 0.00
8 VICTOR E, Chase Finizio 0.00

Class: 739 - $1500 Low Children's Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANZIBOY, Alexa Curry 0.00
2 RUN AROUND SUE, Isabel Szarfarc 0.00
3 VICTOR E, Chase Finizio 0.00
4 DOLLYDOO, Cassie Warren 0.00
5 QUINTA, Samantha Braswell 0.00
5 CAPO DI CAPI, Cassie Warren 0.00
7 CARRARA 11, Charlotte Clivio 0.00
8 MASCOT DU CACHE POT Z, Aliza Guerreiro 0.00
9 Cetidem, Madison Staiano 12.00
10 BEJA, Alexa Curry 0.00
11 Code Red, Audrey Lopes 6.00
12 MAGIC BEANS, Madison Kondracki 0.00

Class: 740 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEVISTO ALPHA Z, Mia Green 0.00
2 HILGARIE, Emily Aitken 0.00
3 BOEMERANG VAN GENERHESE, Daniel Kerins 0.00
4 Klyde's Getaway, Paige Myers 9.00
5 THAT'S MY GIRL, Sydney Myers 0.00
6 CHOSEN, Blythe Novick 0.00
7 Lance Van't Roosakker, Sydney Levy 0.00
8 CORNETTO, Mia Green 0.00

Class: 741 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THAT'S MY GIRL, Sydney Myers 0.00
2 LEVISTO ALPHA Z, Mia Green 0.00
3 ZEVEN, Ryan Seth 0.00
4 REBONITA LS LA SILLA, Evita Fabiani 0.00
5 CORNETTO, Mia Green 0.00
6 HILGARIE, Emily Aitken 0.00
7 DULCE DE LECHE SCF, Natalie Pedley 0.00
8 WKD TOKYO, Daniel Kerins 0.00

Class: 742 - Children's Jumper (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEVISTO ALPHA Z, Mia Green 0.00
2 KENTARO, Rachel Rolfs 0.00
3 Casear, Olivia Ferro 12.00
4 SWEET ENCORE, Madison Kondracki 0.00
5 Coco Cilla, Paige Myers 6.00
6 LADY JADE, Emily Rey 0.00

Class: 755 - 5 Year Old Young Jumper (1.20m) Table II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OSWALD VAN DE LEEUWERK, Juan J. Bancalari 0.00
1 JESSER ELRITE, SEBASTIAN ROBAYO 0.00
1 RIVIERA BF, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00

Class: 756 - 6 Year Old Young Jumper (1.30m) II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL INDYGO SOLIER, Hercules Gadelha 0.00
2 WISCONSIN ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
3 HAWAII ODF, Mark Murphy 0.00
4 GALLUP, Aaron Vale 0.00
5 MAZURCA LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
6 VDL IT'S ANDIAMO, Hercules Gadelha 0.00
7 WYOMING ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00
8 LOUISIANA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00

Class: 757 - 7 Year Old Young Jumper (1.30-1.35m) II2b    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARIZONA ODF, Maggie A. Jayne 0.00

Class: 760 - Adult Amateur Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonapart, Lindsey Tomeu 21.00
2 EQUINE COUTURE'S GUSTAV, Laurie Sharma 0.00
3 BELLE AMIE Z, Kels Annabelle Bonham 0.00
4 BRIMARA, Laura Hutton 0.00
5 DROP SHOT, Laura Hutton 0.00
6 E.S. Diathago 2, Doris Neyra 3.00
7 KT HAZIANA, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
8 DAYTON, Haley E. Schaufeld 0.00

Class: 761 - Adult Amateur Jumper (1.10m) II2b    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COL DE KNOLTON, Melissa Welker 0.00
2 STAIRWAY TO THE STARS, Melissa Welker 0.00
3 CALLI M, Matthew Round 0.00
4 P.M. JACKPOT, Barbara H. Center 0.00
5 POSH, Matthew Round 0.00
6 Gold Lux, Molly Athey 3.00
7 WHEELS UP, Maggie B. Alexander 0.00
8 GK ANGELIKA, Linda Bammann 0.00

Class: 762 - Adult Amateur Jumper (1.10m) II.1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT HAZIANA, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
2 KT FEELING, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
3 EAST BOUND AND DOWN, Maxine S. Schatten 0.00
4 TAILWIND, Kimberly Leslie 0.00
5 EQUINE COUTURE'S GUSTAV, Laurie Sharma 0.00
6 DAYTON, Haley E. Schaufeld 0.00

Class: 765 - Low Adult Amateur Jumper (1.0m) II2d    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVA'S ROXANNA W, Juliet Johansson 0.00
2 Jester Van De Gerkenberg, Jia Meininger 0.00
3 La Scala, Lori Sawyer- Lyons 12.00
4 SOCRATES, Olivia Otto 0.00
5 MONEYPENNY, Catherine Cech 0.00
6 COLINA SN, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
7 TAILWIND, Kimberly Leslie 0.00
8 RUMOROSA, LeeAnn Ablin 0.00

Class: 766 - Low Adult Amateur Jumper (1.0m) II.1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVA'S ROXANNA W, Juliet Johansson 0.00
2 SPORTY, Matthew Round 0.00
3 COLINA SN, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
4 RUMOROSA, LeeAnn Ablin 0.00
5 ANGEL-O, Gigi Stetler 0.00
6 Quibelle, Slaon Sherman 3.00
7 Snapchat, Taylor M. Oswald 0.00
8 Jester Van De Gerkenberg, Jia Meininger 0.00

Class: 767 - $1500 Low Adult Am. Jumper Classic (1.0m) II2b    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLINA SN, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
2 JIVAGO, Channing Robayo 0.00
3 City Walk, Angela Calicchio 42.00
4 FIRST WOMAN, Alessandra M. D'amour 0.00
5 FINDIRA, Lori Sawyer- Lyons 0.00
6 LINUS, Taylor Kungle 0.00
7 AUGUSTO, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
8 Jester Van De Gerkenberg, Jia Meininger 0.00

Class: 770 - 1.30m Open Jumper (II.1)    Entries: 77

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UDERZO DE RANCE, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
2 DALAIDE DE LONGPRE, Ilan Bluman 0.00
3 FAVORIET U, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
4 MARCIANO MVF, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
5 IOMARE DE L'ESKU, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
6 FRASCATI, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
7 BENJAMIN TR, Angela B. Covert 0.00
8 ALAIA GOLD Z, Nataly Leibovitz 0.00
9 CHACO 34, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
10 EILAN DEL MASET, Arly Golombek 0.00
11 FALCO V, Taylor M. Land 0.00
12 QUAX, Theo Genn 0.00
13 CICOMEIN VDL, JONAS VERVOORT 0.00
14 REDMOND, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ 0.00
15 BLOSSOM Z, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
16 FOR SERRANO SR, Sydney Shulman 0.00
17 FEESTJE B., KIM FARLINGER 0.00
18 FALKE-N, Mark Bluman 0.00
19 CORALINA, Elizabeth Stroh 0.00

Class: 771 - 1.30m Open Jumper (II2d)    Entries: 52

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON'T WORRY Z, Roberto Teran 0.00
2 FRASCATI, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
3 HECTOR VAN DE WARANDE, Steven Bluman 0.00
4 BELLA DONNA, David Blake 0.00
5 COSA NOSTRA, Alberto Michan 0.00
6 QUINTA, Meredith Gallagher 0.00
7 JELLY BELLY VAN HET EIKENHOF, Blythe Karolyi 0.00
8 QUINARITA, Theo Genn 0.00

Class: 772 - 1.30m Open Jumper (II.1)    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INFANTE SK, Marcus Gruenthal 0.00
2 CERATI, Juan J. Bancalari 0.00
3 DINOZO, David Power 0.00
4 STARINUE, Anselmo Alvarado 0.00
5 HIGH VALLEY, Kristen A. Collins 0.00
6 PAUL WALKER, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
7 DI VADINE, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
8 CHEVAL CHIRAC BS, Santiago Sztyrle 0.00

Class: 774 - Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper (1.30m) II2b    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRACK THE SHADOWS, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
2 CIEMUSIC Z, Ty Simpson 0.00
3 KORINO VON BUEREN, Anna Koenig 0.00
4 ZINEDINE LS, Elizabeth Stroh 0.00
5 ALLEGRIA DU VAL HENRY, Andrea Hassey 0.00
6 VERY GOOD DE LA BONN, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
7 HERA-V, Sophia Studd 0.00
8 UNE PERLE DU JORET, Andrea Correa 0.00

Class: 775 - Medium Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper (1.30m) II.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EILAN DEL MASET, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
2 CASINO N, Aurora R. De Alba 0.00
3 Cantero da Lagoa, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
4 VERY GOOD DE LA BONN, Emmanuelle Greenberg 0.00
5 CASALL'S ESKADA, Sandy Gregory 0.00
6 THALIE D'ANJOU, Ashley Vogel 0.00
7 Escudo, Allyson Blais 0.00
8 ETOU, Lily Walton 0.00

Class: 776 - $10000 NAL Med. Jr/AO Jumper Classic (1.35m) II2    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR SERRANO SR, Layla Kurbanov 0.00
2 Taalex, Erika Jakobson 48.00
3 Cantero da Lagoa, Anna Beth Athey 0.00
4 USA NORMANDE, Erika Jakobson 0.00
5 IT’S EASY, Lukene Arenas 0.00
6 UNE PERLE DU JORET, Andrea Correa 0.00
7 CERATI, Juan J. Bancalari 0.00
8 CRACK THE SHADOWS, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
9 P & F CORDILLO Z, Ty Simpson 0.00
10 CASINO N, Aurora R. De Alba 0.00

Class: 802 - $10000 NAL/WIHS Adult Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALLAS DE LA BONNETT, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
2 COOL DOWN 5, Kels Annabelle Bonham 0.00
3 BRIMARA, Laura Hutton 0.00
4 Gold Lux, Molly Athey 36.00
5 POSH, Matthew Round 0.00
6 KT FEELING, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
7 WHEELS UP, Maggie B. Alexander 0.00
8 IVANA, Alicia Gamboa 0.00
9 GGN STAUFFENBERG, Maggie B. Alexander 0.00
10 DIOVANNI, NATHALIE MATHERS 0.00
11 Bonapart, Lindsey Tomeu 6.00
12 KT HAZIANA, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00

Class: 803 - $10000 NAL/WIHS Child Jumper Classic (1.15m) II2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET ENCORE, Madison Kondracki 0.00
2 DULCE DE LECHE SCF, Natalie Pedley 0.00
3 Coriano Van Het Hermitage, Ansley Wright 42.00
4 ARUBA ISF, Sydney Kahle 0.00
5 HILGARIE, Emily Aitken 0.00
6 CHOSEN, Blythe Novick 0.00
7 CHAVIANA, Gabriella Curry 0.00
8 REBONITA LS LA SILLA, Evita Fabiani 0.00
9 WKD TOKYO, Daniel Kerins 0.00
10 ZEVEN, Ryan Seth 0.00
11 Klyde's Getaway, Paige Myers 6.00
12 THAT'S MY GIRL, Sydney Myers 0.00

Class: 804 - $35000 Spy Coast & Sweet Oak Farms Grand Prix    Entries: 57

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIROY 30, Taylor M. Land 0.00
2 CARTOUCH III, Rowan Willis 0.00
3 DISABELA, Pablo Mejia 0.00
4 VALINSKI S, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
5 MY WAY, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
6 REDMOND, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ 0.00
7 Fancy Girl, Willie Tynan 0.00
8 STELLA LEVISTA, MARIE DEMONTE 0.00
9 EYE CATCHER, Aaron Vale 0.00
10 FREYA, Willie Tynan 0.00
11 JUJU VDM, Todd D. Minikus 0.00
12 DIABLO VII, Rowan Willis 0.00
13 DENA SIENNE, Roberto Teran 0.00
14 ORSO DEL TERRICCIO, Diego Perez Bilbao 0.00
15 EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman 0.00
16 VAN DE EMMA, Sadie Remington 0.00
17 WIN FOR LIFE, Spencer Brittan 0.00
18 ASTON DES ETISSES, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
19 CARLOS JD Z, Darragh Kerins 0.00
20 BIBLOU DU PERRON, Steven Bluman 0.00
21 DUBAI, Vasco Flores 0.00
22 PEKIN ST DENIS, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
23 CONNER, Teddy Vlock 0.00
24 DONTEZ, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ 0.00
25 INDIGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
26 FALCO V, Taylor M. Land 0.00
27 ARISTOTELES V, Jonathan Mc Crea 0.00
28 DIABOLO LA QUADRA, Roberto Teran 0.00
29 FIREWALL, Theo Genn 0.00
30 CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z, Santiago Lambre 0.00
31 DIATHAGO, Santiago Lambre 0.00
32 VAGABON DE LA VALLEE, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
33 LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
34 BINK-A, Roberto Teran 0.00
35 CHIC CHIC, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
36 ARCANGE DE L'ARC, Mark Bluman 0.00
37 ESPERANZA MIA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
38 F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ, Ilan Bluman 0.00
39 CLEVER VAN DE HELLE, Kyle Dewar 0.00
40 ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE, Alberto Michan 0.00
41 CALISTO 26, Rowan Willis 0.00
42 CARJO Z, HECTOR FLORENTINO 0.00
43 ARAGORN VAN SCHUTTERSHOF, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
44 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
45 COLORADO 210, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
46 CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn 0.00
47 CHARLEY, Rileigh Tibbott 0.00
48 EL BERLIN BOGIBO, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
49 CALLE COOL 14, Rebecca Conway 0.00
50 COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO 0.00
50 CAILLOU, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
50 CARTOUCHE, Mark Bluman 0.00
50 DREAMER DES BERGERIES, Samantha Wight 0.00
50 QUITO 36, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
50 ELANA 22, Pablo J. Barrios 0.00
50 OASIS SPIRIT, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
50 QUI VIVE DES SONGES Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00

Class: 807 - $10000 Open Welcome Stake (1.40m) II2b    Entries: 49

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESPERANZA MIA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
2 COLADA, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
3 VAGABON DE LA VALLEE, Chris Ewanouski 0.00
4 FREYA, Willie Tynan 0.00
5 STELLA LEVISTA, MARIE DEMONTE 0.00
6 ARAGORN VAN SCHUTTERSHOF, Maria G. Brugal 0.00
7 CHIC CHIC, STEPHEN MOORE 0.00
8 TWICE AS LUCKY, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
9 CLEVER VAN DE HELLE, Kyle Dewar 0.00
10 CAILLOU, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
11 DELIGHT M-G C DE LEUZE, Darragh Kerins 0.00
12 CHACO 34, Gianni Gabrielli 0.00
13 ASTON DES ETISSES, Margie Goldstein-Engle 0.00
14 ADAMO, Sadie Remington 0.00
15 ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE, Alberto Michan 0.00
16 FALCO V, Taylor M. Land 0.00
17 COLORADO 210, Luis Pedro Biraben 0.00
18 CHRISTIAAN, Callie Schott 0.00
19 BUKATO, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
20 MARCIANO MVF, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
21 Fancy Girl, Willie Tynan 0.00
22 VENUS DU GUE, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
23 CALLE COOL 14, Rebecca Conway 0.00
24 DONTEZ, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ 0.00
25 CHARLY BROWN, Teddy Vlock 0.00
26 GET GO, Taylor M. Land 0.00
27 GABLITZ P, Andrew C. Welles 0.00
28 VALINSKI S, JONATHON MILLAR 0.00
29 CONRAD 119, Sadie Remington 0.00
30 EL BERLIN BOGIBO, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias 0.00
31 QUI VIVE DES SONGES Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams 0.00
32 Desperado, Samantha Senft 0.00
33 PEKIN ST DENIS, JACLYN DUFF 0.00
34 LADY MARIA BH, Amanda L. Derbyshire 0.00
35 REDMOND, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ 0.00
36 VAN DE EMMA, Sadie Remington 0.00
37 BENJAMIN TR, Angela B. Covert 0.00
38 ILUSIONIST II, Shannon Y. Clifford 0.00
39 CONNER, Teddy Vlock 0.00
40 TURNER ST GHYVAN Z, Ramiro Quintana 0.00
41 DUBAI, Vasco Flores 0.00
42 SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE, Maria Costa 0.00
43 BINK-A, Roberto Teran 0.00
44 CATCH THE DARK Z, Garrett Warner 0.00
45 CHARATINUS, Ignacio Oberto 0.00
46 FELICIANO VAN D'N OTTERDIJK, Cian Mc Dermott 0.00
47 F GUNSMOKE RHF, Kyle Dewar 0.00
48 LIROY 30, Taylor M. Land 0.00

Class: 808 - $5000 1.35m Jumper Stake (II2b)    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BINKIE, David Blake 0.00
2 CARISTINA, Luis F. Larrazabal 0.00
3 UDERZO DE RANCE, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
4 BELLA DONNA, David Blake 0.00
5 GRANDEUR WP, Bretton K. Chad 0.00
6 KREATOR, Miguel Ventura 0.00
7 DI VADINE, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva 0.00
8 INESSE, Anselmo Alvarado 0.00
9 STYLEHAUL, Emma Marlowe 0.00
10 Desperado, Samantha Senft 0.00
11 LUFTIKUS S, Emma Marlowe 0.00
12 RANDON PLEASURE, Hercules Gadelha 0.00

Class: 900 - $250 Low Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne 0.00
2 RIO'S FIGARO, Dani Gascoigne 0.00
3 NUKU'ALOFA, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
4 Coralie, Heidi Chase 36.00
5 Hold Please, Heidi Chase 30.00
6 INDEPENDENCE, Brooke Burkley 0.00
7 Hamilton, Elisabeth Rotsaert 18.00 N
8 Billboard, Lauren Bialy 15.00

Class: 901 - $250 Low Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quasar, Cornelia Rutledge 60.00
2 BREDERO, Dana Senn 0.00
3 Karoleena, Christy Powell 42.00
4 Casual Water, Annette Friend 36.00
5 Bon Ami, Lisa Berger 30.00

Class: 902 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMIT, Elm Creek Holdings 0.00
2 ACT OF VALOR, Lillie Parr 0.00
3 Good Egg, Emily Giovino 42.00
4 Tuxedo Royale, Rachel Nichols 0.00
5 PORTOFINO, Kingsley Dey 0.00
6 Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail 24.00
7 SPEKTACULAR, Paris Levy 0.00
8 Rather Clever, Alexazandria Kyger 0.00

Class: 904 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JASPER, Amy Foster 0.00
2 CASHMERE, Jennifer Magee 0.00
3 VIOLETS ARE BLUE, Diane Welter 0.00

Class: 906 - $500 Small Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET CRUSH, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 SIR DRAGON, Campbell Brown 0.00
3 BENLEA MIZZOU, Katherine Mercer 0.00
4 H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jimmy Torano, Jr 0.00
5 CLOVERMEADE POP SECRET, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
6 Spice It Up, Lena Butzer 0.00
7 Misty, Carsyn Korotkin 18.00
8 FAIRYTALES, Katherine Mercer 0.00
9 IMPOSSIBLU, Collin Sweetnam 0.00
10 Bocas Blue Nile, Logan Butzer 0.00

Class: 907 - $500 Medium Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALIANNA, Kat Fuqua 0.00
2 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 Laugh Out Loud, Savonna Adell 42.00
4 FARNLEY CORSAIR, Taylor Cawley 0.00
5 ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
7 BY4NOW, Taylor Cawley 0.00
8 Woodland's Talulah, Logan Butzer 0.00

Class: 908 - $500 Large Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Savonna Adell 60.00
2 CASINO DE LUXE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
3 Spiderman, Alexandra Willner 42.00
4 PRESTIGE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
5 HEAVEN'S GIFT, Kat Fuqua 0.00
6 BLUE A KISS, Ashbrook Boyd 0.00
7 Mr. O, Savonna Adell 18.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top