Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | RIVETING | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | OUR SONG | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CZECH RIDE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | VDL FREESTYLE VK Z | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GOTCHA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | HALIFAX | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CONTINENTAL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DEMARCO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SUMMIT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ENJOY LIFE C | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FIRST WATCH | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | HALIFAX | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PARADOX | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SWEET CAROLINE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | KAHLUA 7 | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Hennessy | Taylor Caballero | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CORTOS | 0.00 | ||
Champion | RIMINI | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ENRIQUE VHV | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LORD ARTHUR 1916 | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BEJA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CATCH ME | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | THAT KIND OF BLUE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | KANNANBALL | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | M T POCKETS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | HALO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | RUBIX | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Dreamboat DHS | 6.00 | ||
Reserve | ULTIME Z | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CARTIANO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BEAUX ARTS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sassoon | Julie Burton | 6.00 | |
Reserve | BELOVED | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PUPPET | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ROWAN | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Dersey | Taje Warrick | 0.00 | |
Champion | CATCH ME Z | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CHARLOTTE CO | 0.00 | ||
Champion | JUSTINUS | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ESTELLE DE CHAMANT | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ANIVIERO Z | 0.00 | ||
Champion | HICKSTEAD'S JEWEL | 0.00 | ||
Champion | KAHLUA 7 | 0.00 | ||
Champion | AUSTIN | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ESTELLE DE CHAMANT | 0.00 | ||
Champion | STAKKATO GOLD RUSH | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Casual Water | Annette Friend | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Hennessy | Taylor Caballero | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CHASING CHANCE | PETRA ESCOBEDO | 0.00 | |
Champion | ALEXANDER'S FROSTED BLUE | Ella Falco | 0.00 | |
Champion | HALO | Tea Zegarac- Pollock | 0.00 | |
Reserve | CHASING CHANCE | PETRA ESCOBEDO | 0.00 | |
Reserve | PRINCESS | LILLY SCHUTZLER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIBBS ODF, Alex R. Jayne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALO, Tea Zegarac- Pollock | 0.00 | |
2 | CHASING CHANCE, PETRA ESCOBEDO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALO, Tea Zegarac- Pollock | 0.00 | |
2 | CHASING CHANCE, PETRA ESCOBEDO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALO, Tea Zegarac- Pollock | 0.00 | |
2 | CHASING CHANCE, PETRA ESCOBEDO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRA ESCOBEDO, CHASING CHANCE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRA ESCOBEDO, CHASING CHANCE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRA ESCOBEDO, CHASING CHANCE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | ULTIME Z, Jessica L. Hodnicki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamboat DHS | 21.00 | |
2 | GAME ON, Melissa Caikoski | 0.00 | |
3 | CORBAN, Rachel Wiens | 0.00 | |
4 | ULTIME Z, Jessica L. Hodnicki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAME ON, Melissa Caikoski | 0.00 | |
2 | CORBAN, Rachel Wiens | 0.00 | |
3 | Dreamboat DHS | 12.00 | |
4 | ULTIME Z, Jessica L. Hodnicki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | ULTIME Z, Jessica L. Hodnicki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | ULTIME Z, Jessica L. Hodnicki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELOVED, KRISTEN BARAN | 0.00 | |
2 | CARAMIA, KRISTEN BARAN | 0.00 | |
3 | Sassoon, Julie Burton | 12.00 | |
4 | BEAUX ARTS, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 | |
5 | CINDERELLA 680, Taylor Griffiths | 0.00 | |
6 | Evolutionary, Alec Tolle | 3.00 | |
7 | Percival, Taylor Sutton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassoon, Alannah Wagstaff | 21.00 | |
2 | BELOVED, KRISTEN BARAN | 0.00 | |
3 | Evolutionary, Alec Tolle | 12.00 | |
4 | CHOCO MOUSSE, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
5 | BEAUX ARTS, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 | |
6 | CHABLIANO Z, Louisa D. Attenborough | 0.00 | |
7 | CINDERELLA 680, Taylor Griffiths | 0.00 | |
8 | RAPTURE, Jessica Fortin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassoon, Alannah Wagstaff | 21.00 | |
2 | AJ, Trevor Ritter | 0.00 | |
3 | Evolutionary, Alec Tolle | 12.00 | |
4 | BEAUX ARTS, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 | |
5 | CHOCO MOUSSE, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
6 | CARAMIA, KRISTEN BARAN | 0.00 | |
7 | RAPTURE, Jessica Fortin | 0.00 | |
8 | CHABLIANO Z, Louisa D. Attenborough | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARAMIA, KRISTEN BARAN | 0.00 | |
2 | BREDERO, Dana Senn | 0.00 | |
3 | Sassoon, Alannah Wagstaff | 12.00 | |
4 | BEAUX ARTS, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 | |
5 | Evolutionary, Alec Tolle | 6.00 | |
6 | BELOVED, KRISTEN BARAN | 0.00 | |
7 | RAPTURE, Jessica Fortin | 0.00 | |
8 | CINDERELLA 680, Taylor Griffiths | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELOVED, KRISTEN BARAN | 0.00 | |
2 | Sassoon, Alannah Wagstaff | 15.00 | |
3 | DIARADO'S 23, Stephen Dicarlo | 0.00 | |
4 | CHABLIANO Z, Louisa D. Attenborough | 0.00 | |
5 | CARAMIA, KRISTEN BARAN | 0.00 | |
6 | CINDERELLA 680, Taylor Griffiths | 0.00 | |
7 | RUE DE BOURBON, Ashley Glica | 0.00 | |
8 | RAPTURE, Jessica Fortin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HHS PINKY TOWN, Mark Murphy | 0.00 | |
2 | CZECH RIDE, Penny Lombardo | 0.00 | |
3 | VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Jonathan Corrigan | 0.00 | |
4 | MONKEY BUSINESS, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 | |
5 | JAMES G, Cheyenne T. Sickle | 0.00 | |
6 | SOVEREIGN, Sarah Mechlin Duhon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CZECH RIDE, Penny Lombardo | 0.00 | |
2 | MONKEY BUSINESS, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 | |
3 | HHS PINKY TOWN, Mark Murphy | 0.00 | |
4 | VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Jonathan Corrigan | 0.00 | |
5 | JAMES G, Cheyenne T. Sickle | 0.00 | |
6 | SOVEREIGN, Sarah Mechlin Duhon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Jonathan Corrigan | 0.00 | |
2 | MONKEY BUSINESS, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 | |
3 | SOVEREIGN, Sarah Mechlin Duhon | 0.00 | |
4 | CZECH RIDE, Penny Lombardo | 0.00 | |
5 | HHS PINKY TOWN, Mark Murphy | 0.00 | |
6 | JAMES G, Cheyenne T. Sickle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CZECH RIDE, Penny Lombardo | 0.00 | |
2 | VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Jonathan Corrigan | 0.00 | |
3 | MONKEY BUSINESS, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 | |
4 | JAMES G, Cheyenne T. Sickle | 0.00 | |
5 | SOVEREIGN, Sarah Mechlin Duhon | 0.00 | |
6 | HHS PINKY TOWN, Mark Murphy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Jonathan Corrigan | 0.00 | |
2 | MONKEY BUSINESS, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 | |
3 | JAMES G, Cheyenne T. Sickle | 0.00 | |
4 | SOVEREIGN, Sarah Mechlin Duhon | 0.00 | |
5 | HHS PINKY TOWN, Mark Murphy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COCOLUXE, Jennifer Hannan | 0.00 | |
2 | PUPPET, Jennifer Hannan | 0.00 | |
3 | FOR FREEDOM, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
4 | C. QUITA, Michael Desiderio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PUPPET, Jennifer Hannan | 0.00 | |
2 | COCOLUXE, Jennifer Hannan | 0.00 | |
3 | SUMMIT, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
4 | INFERNO, Amy E. Momrow | 0.00 | |
5 | NUKU'ALOFA, Anais Dufresne Powell | 0.00 | |
6 | KERTIS, Shaine Brooks | 0.00 | |
7 | CRUSH, Renato Troiani | 0.00 | |
8 | CLOUD NINE, Josselyn Mersereau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PUPPET, Jennifer Hannan | 0.00 | |
2 | AUGUST, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
3 | ROWAN, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 | |
4 | INFERNO, Amy E. Momrow | 0.00 | |
5 | GELATO, Renato Troiani | 0.00 | |
6 | SUMMIT, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
7 | ELDATO, Ed Copeland | 0.00 | |
8 | KERTIS, Shaine Brooks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROWAN, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 | |
2 | ELDATO, Ed Copeland | 0.00 | |
3 | FOR FREEDOM, Kara H. Raposa | 0.00 | |
4 | NANTUCKET, Stephen Dicarlo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROWAN, Jennifer Waxman | 0.00 | |
2 | ELDATO, Ed Copeland | 0.00 | |
3 | NANTUCKET, Stephen Dicarlo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUX ARTS, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 | |
2 | CARTIANO, Joni Werthan | 0.00 | |
3 | LONDON, Michael Desiderio | 0.00 | |
4 | THANKSGIVING DAY Z, Kelli Clevenger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTIANO, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | Quigley, Rachel Wiens | 15.00 | |
3 | BEAUX ARTS, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 | |
4 | KIND OF MAGIC, Alvaro J. Lozada | 0.00 | |
5 | DIARADO'S 23, Leslie S. Prinz | 0.00 | |
6 | THANKSGIVING DAY Z, Kelli Clevenger | 0.00 | |
7 | RUBIX, Rachel Wiens | 0.00 | |
8 | LONDON, Michael Desiderio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUX ARTS, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 | |
2 | DIARADO'S 23, Leslie S. Prinz | 0.00 | |
3 | CARTIANO, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
4 | THANKSGIVING DAY Z, Kelli Clevenger | 0.00 | |
5 | RUBIX, Rachel Wiens | 0.00 | |
6 | Quigley, Rachel Wiens | 3.00 | |
7 | LONDON, Michael Desiderio | 0.00 | |
8 | KIND OF MAGIC, Alvaro J. Lozada | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTIANO, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | BEAUX ARTS, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 | |
3 | THANKSGIVING DAY Z, Kelli Clevenger | 0.00 | |
4 | LONDON, Michael Desiderio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THANKSGIVING DAY Z, Kelli Clevenger | 0.00 | |
2 | CARTIANO, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
3 | LONDON, Michael Desiderio | 0.00 | |
4 | BEAUX ARTS, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALIFAX, Cory P. Hardy | 0.00 | |
2 | GOTCHA, Jennifer Hannan | 0.00 | |
3 | BREDERO, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BREDERO, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
2 | GOTCHA, Jennifer Hannan | 0.00 | |
3 | HALIFAX, Cory P. Hardy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOTCHA, Jennifer Hannan | 0.00 | |
2 | BREDERO, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
3 | HALIFAX, Cory P. Hardy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALIFAX, Cory P. Hardy | 0.00 | |
2 | GOTCHA, Jennifer Hannan | 0.00 | |
3 | BREDERO, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOTCHA, Jennifer Hannan | 0.00 | |
2 | BREDERO, Jodi A. Vazquez | 0.00 | |
3 | HALIFAX, Cory P. Hardy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALIFAX, Allison Moynihan-mee | 0.00 | |
2 | BELLEVUE, Suzanne Duncan | 0.00 | |
3 | FIRST WATCH, JACKLYNN CAREY | 0.00 | |
4 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 | |
5 | C. QUITA, Allison Cederberg | 0.00 | |
6 | R & R, Jill Abrams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRST WATCH, JACKLYNN CAREY | 0.00 | |
2 | EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE, Laurie Sharma | 0.00 | |
3 | HALIFAX, Allison Moynihan-mee | 0.00 | |
4 | R & R, Jill Abrams | 0.00 | |
5 | BELLEVUE, Suzanne Duncan | 0.00 | |
6 | C. QUITA, Allison Cederberg | 0.00 | |
7 | REGARD, Leah Patipa | 0.00 | |
8 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REGARD, Leah Patipa | 0.00 | |
2 | FIRST WATCH, JACKLYNN CAREY | 0.00 | |
3 | EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE, Laurie Sharma | 0.00 | |
4 | BELLEVUE, Suzanne Duncan | 0.00 | |
5 | HALIFAX, Allison Moynihan-mee | 0.00 | |
6 | C. QUITA, Allison Cederberg | 0.00 | |
7 | R & R, Jill Abrams | 0.00 | |
8 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C. QUITA, Allison Cederberg | 0.00 | |
2 | HALIFAX, Allison Moynihan-mee | 0.00 | |
3 | FIRST WATCH, JACKLYNN CAREY | 0.00 | |
4 | R & R, Jill Abrams | 0.00 | |
5 | REGARD, Leah Patipa | 0.00 | |
6 | BELLEVUE, Suzanne Duncan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | R & R, Jill Abrams | 0.00 | |
2 | C. QUITA, Allison Cederberg | 0.00 | |
3 | BELLEVUE, Suzanne Duncan | 0.00 | |
4 | HALIFAX, Allison Moynihan-mee | 0.00 | |
5 | FIRST WATCH, JACKLYNN CAREY | 0.00 | |
6 | REGARD, Leah Patipa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MYSTIQUE, Gilda Piccoli | 0.00 | |
2 | Sassoon, Julie Burton | 15.00 | |
3 | SWEET CAROLINE, Louisa D. Attenborough | 0.00 | |
4 | GAME ON, Melissa Caikoski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sassoon, Julie Burton | 21.00 | |
2 | PARADOX, Gilda Piccoli | 0.00 | |
3 | MYSTIQUE, Gilda Piccoli | 0.00 | |
4 | GAME ON, Melissa Caikoski | 0.00 | |
5 | SWEET CAROLINE, Louisa D. Attenborough | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWEET CAROLINE, Louisa D. Attenborough | 0.00 | |
2 | PARADOX, Gilda Piccoli | 0.00 | |
3 | GAME ON, Melissa Caikoski | 0.00 | |
4 | MYSTIQUE, Gilda Piccoli | 0.00 | |
5 | Sassoon, Julie Burton | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWEET CAROLINE, Louisa D. Attenborough | 0.00 | |
2 | PARADOX, Gilda Piccoli | 0.00 | |
3 | GAME ON, Melissa Caikoski | 0.00 | |
4 | MYSTIQUE, Gilda Piccoli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PARADOX, Gilda Piccoli | 0.00 | |
2 | GAME ON, Melissa Caikoski | 0.00 | |
3 | MYSTIQUE, Gilda Piccoli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley | 0.00 | |
2 | DEMARCO, Bella Clemente | 0.00 | |
3 | CONTINENTAL, Abigail Lefkowitz | 0.00 | |
4 | CAITANO, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
5 | HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff | 0.00 | |
6 | UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTINENTAL, Abigail Lefkowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | CAITANO, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
3 | BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley | 0.00 | |
4 | DEMARCO, Bella Clemente | 0.00 | |
5 | COCKTAIL 51, Katherine Lebaron | 0.00 | |
6 | HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff | 0.00 | |
7 | UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTINENTAL, Abigail Lefkowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | DEMARCO, Bella Clemente | 0.00 | |
3 | UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
4 | COCKTAIL 51, Katherine Lebaron | 0.00 | |
5 | BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley | 0.00 | |
6 | HEARTCORE, Jean C. Sheptoff | 0.00 | |
7 | CAITANO, Emma Callanan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTINENTAL, Abigail Lefkowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | CAITANO, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
3 | UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
4 | BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley | 0.00 | |
5 | DEMARCO, Bella Clemente | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGGIE MAY, Sofia Moskowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | ENJOY LIFE C, ROSALIE GAGNON | 0.00 | |
3 | CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon | 0.00 | |
4 | SUMMIT, Elm Creek Holdings | 0.00 | |
5 | BOMBAY, Sofia Moskowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | QUANTUM CHANEL, Payton Lussen | 0.00 | |
7 | Butterfly Flash, Isabella Dean | 0.00 | |
8 | SPEKTACULAR, Julia Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMMIT, Elm Creek Holdings | 0.00 | |
2 | BOMBAY, Sofia Moskowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | ENJOY LIFE C, ROSALIE GAGNON | 0.00 | |
4 | SPEKTACULAR, Julia Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | MAGGIE MAY, Sofia Moskowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | Butterfly Flash, Isabella Dean | 3.00 | |
7 | QUANTUM CHANEL, Payton Lussen | 0.00 | |
8 | CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMMIT, Elm Creek Holdings | 0.00 | |
2 | BOMBAY, Sofia Moskowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | QUANTUM CHANEL, Payton Lussen | 0.00 | |
4 | SPEKTACULAR, Julia Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon | 0.00 | |
6 | Butterfly Flash, Isabella Dean | 3.00 | |
7 | ENJOY LIFE C, ROSALIE GAGNON | 0.00 | |
8 | MAGGIE MAY, Sofia Moskowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENJOY LIFE C, ROSALIE GAGNON | 0.00 | |
2 | MAGGIE MAY, Sofia Moskowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | SPEKTACULAR, Julia Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | AUGUST, Elm Creek Holdings | 0.00 | |
5 | QUANTUM CHANEL, Payton Lussen | 0.00 | |
6 | SUMMIT, Elm Creek Holdings | 0.00 | |
7 | CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon | 0.00 | |
8 | BOMBAY, Sofia Moskowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMMIT, Elm Creek Holdings | 0.00 | |
2 | BOMBAY, Sofia Moskowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | MAGGIE MAY, Sofia Moskowitz | 0.00 | |
4 | ENJOY LIFE C, ROSALIE GAGNON | 0.00 | |
5 | SPEKTACULAR, Julia Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | QUANTUM CHANEL, Payton Lussen | 0.00 | |
7 | AUGUST, Elm Creek Holdings | 0.00 | |
8 | CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
2 | NUKU'ALOFA, Anais Dufresne Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
2 | Quigley, Alex Gascoigne | 15.00 | |
3 | NUKU'ALOFA, Anais Dufresne Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quigley, Alex Gascoigne | 21.00 | |
2 | CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
3 | NUKU'ALOFA, Anais Dufresne Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
2 | Quigley, Alex Gascoigne | 15.00 | |
3 | NUKU'ALOFA, Anais Dufresne Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORBAN, Alex Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
2 | Quigley, Alex Gascoigne | 15.00 | |
3 | NUKU'ALOFA, Anais Dufresne Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THAT KIND OF BLUE, Kierstin Antoniadis | 0.00 | |
2 | DONATELLO, CHANEL CREVIER | 0.00 | |
3 | KANNANBALL, Kierstin Antoniadis | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM ON POINT, Christian Dominquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THAT KIND OF BLUE, Kierstin Antoniadis | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM ON POINT, Christian Dominquez | 0.00 | |
3 | WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella | 0.00 | |
4 | DONATELLO, CHANEL CREVIER | 0.00 | |
5 | KANNANBALL, Kierstin Antoniadis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THAT KIND OF BLUE, Kierstin Antoniadis | 0.00 | |
2 | KANNANBALL, Kierstin Antoniadis | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM ON POINT, Christian Dominquez | 0.00 | |
4 | DONATELLO, CHANEL CREVIER | 0.00 | |
5 | WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KANNANBALL, Kierstin Antoniadis | 0.00 | |
2 | THAT KIND OF BLUE, Kierstin Antoniadis | 0.00 | |
3 | DONATELLO, CHANEL CREVIER | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM ON POINT, Christian Dominquez | 0.00 | |
5 | WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebel de Vizy | 21.00 | N |
2 | CASSIUS T, Miles Holman | 0.00 | |
3 | Czech Mate, Hayley Iannotti | 12.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Mate, Hayley Iannotti | 21.00 | N |
2 | Rebel de Vizy | 15.00 | N |
3 | CASSIUS T, Miles Holman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSIUS T, Miles Holman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRST WATCH, ROB CAREY | 0.00 | |
2 | DONATELLO, VANESSA ROBERT | 0.00 | |
3 | EXCEPTIONAL, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ | 0.00 | |
4 | CLOUD NINE, Joyce B. Mersereau | 0.00 | |
5 | MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white | 0.00 | |
6 | DIARADO'S 23, Stephen Dicarlo | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM ON POINT, Christian Dominquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXCEPTIONAL, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ | 0.00 | |
2 | FIRST WATCH, ROB CAREY | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOUD NINE, Joyce B. Mersereau | 0.00 | |
4 | INCLUSION, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
5 | MOSAIC, Caitlin Venezia-white | 0.00 | |
6 | DIARADO'S 23, Stephen Dicarlo | 0.00 | |
7 | DONATELLO, VANESSA ROBERT | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM ON POINT, Christian Dominquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INCLUSION, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSIUS T, Miles Holman | 0.00 | |
2 | INCLUSION, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGH SOCIETY, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPUDD WEBB, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 | |
2 | GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
3 | DESERT ROSE, Olivia Ferro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPUDD WEBB, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 | |
2 | GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
3 | DESERT ROSE, Olivia Ferro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DESERT ROSE, Olivia Ferro | 0.00 | |
2 | SWINGTOWN, Juliette Pletka | 0.00 | |
3 | SPUDD WEBB, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 | |
4 | GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GARRISON FOREST, Dani Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
2 | DESERT ROSE, Olivia Ferro | 0.00 | |
3 | SWINGTOWN, Juliette Pletka | 0.00 | |
4 | SPUDD WEBB, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVETING, Olympia Boardman | 0.00 | |
2 | ROYALLY YOURS, Pavlina Escobedo | 0.00 | |
3 | OUR SONG, Addison Slye | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVETING, Olympia Boardman | 0.00 | |
2 | OUR SONG, Addison Slye | 0.00 | |
3 | PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 | |
4 | ROYALLY YOURS, Pavlina Escobedo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVETING, Olympia Boardman | 0.00 | |
2 | OUR SONG, Addison Slye | 0.00 | |
3 | PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 | |
4 | ROYALLY YOURS, Pavlina Escobedo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OUR SONG, Addison Slye | 0.00 | |
2 | RIVETING, Olympia Boardman | 0.00 | |
3 | PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 | |
4 | ROYALLY YOURS, Pavlina Escobedo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 | |
2 | OUR SONG, Addison Slye | 0.00 | |
3 | ROYALLY YOURS, Pavlina Escobedo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Brown, SPEKTACULAR | 0.00 | |
2 | Mia Frigon, LIV | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Frigon, LIV | 0.00 | |
2 | Julia Brown, SPEKTACULAR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Brown, SPEKTACULAR | 0.00 | |
2 | Mia Frigon, LIV | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Gremley, CARRACHO H | 0.00 | |
2 | Anna Mead, LUCKY QUID | 0.00 | |
3 | Miles Holman, IRONMAN | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexander Goet, KALLISTO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Goet, KALLISTO | 0.00 | |
2 | Anna Mead, LUCKY QUID | 0.00 | |
3 | Miles Holman, IRONMAN | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophia Gremley, CARRACHO H | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carson Cavalline, CLAYTON | 0.00 | |
2 | Laurie Sharma, EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Grupposo, HALTIC | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carson Cavalline, CLAYTON | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Grupposo, HALTIC | 0.00 | |
3 | Laurie Sharma, EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurie Sharma, EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE | 0.00 | |
2 | Carson Cavalline, CLAYTON | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Grupposo, HALTIC | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Dean, Butterfly Flash | 7.00 | |
2 | Payton Lussen, QUANTUM CHANEL | 0.00 | |
3 | Sophie Reed, FORTALEZA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M T POCKETS, Tea Zegarac- Pollock | 0.00 | |
2 | Tazmanian Devil, SIENNA SAFCHIK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALO, Tea Zegarac- Pollock | 0.00 | |
2 | M T POCKETS, Tea Zegarac- Pollock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M T POCKETS, Tea Zegarac- Pollock | 0.00 | |
2 | Tazmanian Devil, SIENNA SAFCHIK | 0.00 | |
3 | HALO, Tea Zegarac- Pollock | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIENNA SAFCHIK, Tazmanian Devil | 0.00 | |
2 | Sharon Watrous, Beaverwood's Foxberry | 0.00 | |
3 | Tanya Gascoigne, RUBIX | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharon Watrous, Beaverwood's Foxberry | 0.00 | |
2 | SIENNA SAFCHIK, Tazmanian Devil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharon Watrous, Beaverwood's Foxberry | 0.00 | |
2 | SIENNA SAFCHIK, Tazmanian Devil | 0.00 | |
3 | Tanya Gascoigne, RUBIX | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Falco, ALEXANDER'S FROSTED BLUE | 0.00 | |
2 | SOFI BECCAR VARELA, FANTASTIC VOYAGE | 0.00 | |
3 | LILLY SCHUTZLER, PRINCESS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Falco, ALEXANDER'S FROSTED BLUE | 0.00 | |
2 | SOFI BECCAR VARELA, FANTASTIC VOYAGE | 0.00 | |
3 | LILLY SCHUTZLER, PRINCESS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Falco, ALEXANDER'S FROSTED BLUE | 0.00 | |
2 | LILLY SCHUTZLER, PRINCESS | 0.00 | |
3 | SOFI BECCAR VARELA, FANTASTIC VOYAGE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Falco, ALEXANDER'S FROSTED BLUE | 0.00 | |
2 | LILLY SCHUTZLER, PRINCESS | 0.00 | |
3 | SOFI BECCAR VARELA, FANTASTIC VOYAGE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beaverwood's Foxberry, Sharon Watrous | 0.00 | |
2 | RUBIX, Tanya Gascoigne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beaverwood's Foxberry, Sharon Watrous | 0.00 | |
2 | RUBIX, Tanya Gascoigne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBIX, Tanya Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
2 | Beaverwood's Foxberry, Sharon Watrous | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JASMIJN, Jonathan Mc Crea | 0.00 | |
2 | DIETA, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
3 | BARNADOWN RICKY, Ramiro Quintana | 0.00 | |
4 | MARIE VD MESPEL Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams | 0.00 | |
5 | JOULES VD HOOGHOEVE, Carolina Drummond | 0.00 | |
6 | VAN GOGH, Wilhelm Genn | 0.00 | |
7 | COLORA, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
8 | CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VDL GERINUS T, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
2 | CHACOTHAGO, EMMA IRWIN | 0.00 | |
3 | BARNADOWN RICKY, Ramiro Quintana | 0.00 | |
4 | DELIGHT M-G C DE LEUZE, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
5 | IMKE VANT KIEZENOLF, Tanimara Macari | 0.00 | |
6 | SUPERWOMAN DK Z, Jonathan Mc Crea | 0.00 | |
7 | FERDITA, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva | 0.00 | |
8 | HURRY UP B, Kyla Makhloghi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DI VADINE, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva | 0.00 | |
2 | DIETA, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
3 | TURNER ST GHYVAN Z, Ramiro Quintana | 0.00 | |
4 | REUS DE LA NUTRIA, Mark Bluman | 0.00 | |
5 | FERDITA, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva | 0.00 | |
6 | CHEWIE, Christoph Schroeder | 0.00 | |
7 | BALTAZAR DE TIVOLI, Juan E. Hidalgo | 0.00 | |
8 | CHESS, Megan Mcdermott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELECTRA, Richard R. Neal | 0.00 | |
2 | ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden | 0.00 | |
3 | CHABADA DYSIEUX, ELIN UPPLING | 0.00 | |
4 | CRESSIDA, Andrea Correa | 0.00 | |
5 | THOMASCOURT CAPRICE, Taylor Griffiths | 0.00 | |
6 | DON GRETZKY, PAIGE MAWSON | 0.00 | |
7 | FCT CASALL'S SON, Paige Coles | 0.00 | |
8 | TOSCANE DE L'ISLE, Miles Holman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIMEROS, Jerry Chu | 0.00 | |
2 | QUASINI LANDAI, Andrea Correa | 0.00 | |
3 | Quintana VIII, Ava D. Hoffman | 12.00 | |
4 | ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden | 0.00 | |
5 | DONUT W, Ava D. Hoffman | 0.00 | |
6 | AZIBANTOS, Laura Connolly | 0.00 | |
7 | TOSCANE DE L'ISLE, Miles Holman | 0.00 | |
8 | BAILERINA Z, Sarah Warden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELECTRA, Richard R. Neal | 0.00 | |
2 | HIMEROS, Jerry Chu | 0.00 | |
3 | TOSCANE DE L'ISLE, Miles Holman | 0.00 | |
4 | CHABADA DYSIEUX, ELIN UPPLING | 0.00 | |
5 | FCT CASALL'S SON, Paige Coles | 0.00 | |
6 | ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden | 0.00 | |
7 | LAROCQUE DE REVEL, Mia Albelo | 0.00 | |
8 | THOMASCOURT CAPRICE, Taylor Griffiths | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLIO S, Tanimara Macari | 0.00 | |
2 | CORNET'S DARKSIDE, Madison Rauschenbach | 0.00 | |
3 | MILAN RED, Liubov Kochetova | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATCH ME, Mia Frigon | 0.00 | |
2 | HERMELIEN, WILL MARTIN | 0.00 | |
3 | LIZ TAYLOR, Gabrielle Battaglini | 0.00 | |
4 | Quinta, Samantha Braswell | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEJA, Alexa Curry | 0.00 | |
2 | ZANZIBOY, Alexa Curry | 0.00 | |
3 | LIZ TAYLOR, Gabrielle Battaglini | 0.00 | |
4 | CON-AIR, Ava Tarone | 0.00 | |
5 | DOLLYDOO, Cassie Warren | 0.00 | |
6 | ZOE, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
7 | Quinta, Samantha Braswell | 0.00 | N |
8 | CATCH ME, Mia Frigon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEJA, Alexa Curry | 0.00 | |
2 | Quinta, Samantha Braswell | 48.00 | |
3 | CATCH ME, Mia Frigon | 0.00 | |
4 | ZOE, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
5 | ZANZIBOY, Alexa Curry | 0.00 | |
6 | LIZ TAYLOR, Gabrielle Battaglini | 0.00 | |
7 | POWER HOUR, Eva Kennedy | 0.00 | |
8 | COUPE DE CHANCE, Kate Tifford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNETTO, Mia Green | 0.00 | |
2 | LEVISTO ALPHA Z, Mia Green | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNETTO, Mia Green | 0.00 | |
2 | HERMELIEN, WILL MARTIN | 0.00 | |
3 | ZEVEN, Ryan Seth | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM CHELSEA 98, Christian Dominquez | 0.00 | |
5 | TOP SAINT AUBIN, Abigail Lefkowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | CLASSIC MAI TAI, Frances Aebker | 0.00 | |
7 | LEVISTO ALPHA Z, Mia Green | 0.00 | |
8 | CARLSBAD, Anna Mead | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASSIC MAI TAI, Frances Aebker | 0.00 | |
2 | Klyde's Getaway, Paige Myers | 0.00 | |
3 | THAT'S MY GIRL, Sydney Myers | 0.00 | |
4 | CHAVIANA, Gabriella Curry | 0.00 | |
5 | SHIRAZ CREATIVE SOLERO DE GRASSET, Carlota Goyeneche | 0.00 | |
6 | ZEVEN, Ryan Seth | 0.00 | |
7 | CARLSBAD, Anna Mead | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CO-STARR, Stephanie King | 0.00 | |
2 | ELLA, Alexandra Davidson | 0.00 | |
3 | SOCIAL NETWORK, Hayley Chambers | 0.00 | |
4 | JUICY V. V., Ellen Mollerus | 0.00 | |
5 | WOODBURY BOY, Meadhbh Mealiff | 0.00 | |
6 | AILEE, Julia Jenkins | 0.00 | |
7 | LEXUS, Stephanie King | 0.00 | |
8 | FRED VAN DEN DAEL, Julia Jenkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | POSH, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
2 | CORTOS, Lexi Selldorff | 0.00 | |
3 | CALLI M, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
4 | ENRIQUE VHV, Michelle V. Stacy | 0.00 | |
5 | AILEE, Julia Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | FLOTTE LOTTE, Michelle Carnes | 0.00 | |
7 | FRED VAN DEN DAEL, Julia Jenkins | 0.00 | |
8 | CANIETA, Sabrina Greenwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENRIQUE VHV, Michelle V. Stacy | 0.00 | |
2 | CANIETA, Sabrina Greenwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORTOS, Lexi Selldorff | 0.00 | |
2 | PLATINUM, Laura Rubinate | 0.00 | |
3 | CALLI M, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
4 | SOCIAL NETWORK, Hayley Chambers | 0.00 | |
5 | NEXSTAR, Meadhbh Mealiff | 0.00 | |
6 | FRED VAN DEN DAEL, Julia Jenkins | 0.00 | |
7 | AILEE, Julia Jenkins | 0.00 | |
8 | FLOTTE LOTTE, Michelle Carnes | 0.00 | |
9 | DORIS DEE, Gabriela Saa | 0.00 | |
10 | CASANOVA, Erin Schiller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIENVENU, GABRIELLE DION | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAKIRA, Leslie Davies | 0.00 | |
3 | SPORTY, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
4 | JUSTINUS, Sydney Ramsey | 0.00 | |
5 | RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff | 0.00 | |
6 | MOTOWN GIRL Z, Leslie Davies | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOD WILL, LESLEY MARTIN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff | 0.00 | |
2 | SPORTY, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
3 | CHAKIRA, Leslie Davies | 0.00 | |
4 | REDSTONE, Kathryn Haefner | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARLOTTE CO, Kimberly Little | 0.00 | |
6 | GENESIS, Chante E. Lamont-owen | 0.00 | |
7 | LANGLEY, Kathryn Haefner | 0.00 | |
8 | MOTOWN GIRL Z, Leslie Davies | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LORD ARTHUR 1916, Stephanie Ann Cook | 0.00 | |
2 | GOTHAM, Christian Beauchemin | 0.00 | |
3 | CRISTAGO, Christian Beauchemin | 0.00 | |
4 | RIMINI, Debra J. Wycoff | 0.00 | |
5 | MOTOWN GIRL Z, Leslie Davies | 0.00 | |
6 | Jagger V, Isabelle Kim | 24.00 | |
7 | SPORTY, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
8 | CHAKIRA, Leslie Davies | 0.00 | |
9 | CHARLOTTE CO, Kimberly Little | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CIARA, Nicolas Paillot | 0.00 | |
2 | VDL GERINUS T, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
3 | KBS RONNIN, Heather A. Caristo-williams | 0.00 | |
4 | SUPERWOMAN DK Z, Jonathan Mc Crea | 0.00 | |
5 | A TOUTE VITESSE, Paige Jardine | 0.00 | |
6 | CROWNIES H Z, Brian Cournane | 0.00 | |
7 | Eilan Del Maset, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 | N |
8 | HIGH VALLEY, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MR CASH, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | CANADA DE HUS, Silvana Cabral | 0.00 | |
3 | REUS DE LA NUTRIA, Mark Bluman | 0.00 | |
4 | FOR ADVANCE, Wilhelm Genn | 0.00 | |
5 | FANGIO DU GRAND CHAMP, Nelton Marcon | 0.00 | |
6 | ZUMBA, Emily Thompson | 0.00 | |
7 | QUAX, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
8 | ILUSIONIST II, Shannon Y. Clifford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AZEALIA, Callie Schott | 0.00 | |
2 | JOEY VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE, VANESSA ROBERT | 0.00 | |
3 | FOR WINNER DE L'ENCLOS, Pablo Mejia | 0.00 | |
4 | QUINARITA, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
5 | JERSEY V.D. HUNTERS, Nicole E. Bellissimo | 0.00 | |
6 | STAKKATISA, Rebecca Conway | 0.00 | |
7 | HF CURACAO, Johan Kachelhoffer | 0.00 | |
8 | CANNA Z, Nicole E. Bellissimo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMILLO VDL, Jean C. Sheptoff | 0.00 | |
2 | CHACOTHAGO, EMMA IRWIN | 0.00 | |
3 | FROUKJECARA, Alexandria Desiderio | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLOVILLE S, Mia Mannis | 0.00 | |
5 | CASINO N, Aurora R. De Alba | 0.00 | |
6 | LAROCQUE DE REVEL, Mia Albelo | 0.00 | |
7 | KEMPO CARETINO BOY, Morgane Qualls | 0.00 | |
8 | QUINLEEN, Emma Callanan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VDL EMPIRE, Ana Sofia Rodriguez | 0.00 | |
2 | Tempo Royal, Emmanuelle Greenberg | 15.00 | |
3 | SNOW WHITE, Natalie Thornell | 0.00 | |
4 | TYCOON D'ARGENCES, Shai Tertner | 0.00 | |
5 | CENTO DE REVEL, Natalie Thornell | 0.00 | |
6 | ORLANDO 267, Alexia Thermiotis | 0.00 | |
7 | CASSINI’S GOLDEN BOY, Sophia Gracida | 0.00 | |
8 | BASSANDRA, Ava Schwarzwalder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VDL EMPIRE, Ana Sofia Rodriguez | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTO DE REVEL, Natalie Thornell | 0.00 | |
3 | CASINO N, Aurora R. De Alba | 0.00 | |
4 | FROUKJECARA, Alexandria Desiderio | 0.00 | |
5 | KEMPO CARETINO BOY, Morgane Qualls | 0.00 | |
6 | Eilan Del Maset, Emmanuelle Greenberg | 24.00 | |
7 | Tempo Royal, Emmanuelle Greenberg | 18.00 | |
8 | QUINLEEN, Emma Callanan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTELLE DE CHAMANT, Nicolas Paillot | 0.00 | |
2 | JAVAROTTI GES, DANIEL MICHAN | 0.00 | |
3 | ALFREDTISSIMO, Shannon Day | 0.00 | |
4 | CYBERMAX, Kristen A. Collins | 0.00 | |
5 | HIRO, Marsha L. Chambers | 0.00 | |
6 | HICKSTEAD'S JEWEL, Ty Simpson | 0.00 | |
7 | Hennessy, Taylor Caballero | 0.00 | |
8 | MAK, Carlota Padron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANIVIERO Z, Victoria Fazio | 0.00 | |
2 | HICKSTEAD'S JEWEL, Ty Simpson | 0.00 | |
3 | AUSTIN, Karen Boebinger | 0.00 | |
4 | HIRO, Marsha L. Chambers | 0.00 | |
5 | FORTALEZA, Sophie Reed | 0.00 | |
6 | JAVAROTTI GES, DANIEL MICHAN | 0.00 | |
7 | Hennessy, Taylor Caballero | 0.00 | |
8 | MARKLE GH, Jennifer R. Groon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAHLUA 7, Robi D. Kabnick | 0.00 | |
2 | BOARDWALK, Amy H. Cooper | 0.00 | |
3 | MAK, Carlota Padron | 0.00 | |
4 | Hennessy, Taylor Caballero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casual Water, Annette Friend | 21.00 | |
2 | MAK, Carlota Padron | 0.00 | |
3 | Hennessy, Taylor Caballero | 0.00 | |
4 | TEHACHAPI, Scott Morvay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dersey, Dani Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
2 | Hennessy, Taylor Caballero | 0.00 | |
3 | Casual Water, Annette Friend | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dersey, Dani Gascoigne | 0.00 | |
2 | MAK, Carlota Padron | 0.00 | |
3 | Hennessy, Taylor Caballero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM CHELSEA 98, Christian Dominquez | 0.00 | |
2 | Vindicator, Angelina Kochetova | 0.00 | |
3 | EQUINE COUTURE'S GUSTAV, Laurie Sharma | 0.00 | |
4 | Kalle | 36.00 | |
5 | CLASSIC MAI TAI, Frances Aebker | 0.00 | |
6 | THAT'S MY GIRL, Sydney Myers | 0.00 | |
7 | Klyde's Getaway, Paige Myers | 0.00 | |
8 | CO-STARR, Stephanie King | 0.00 | |
9 | LEXUS, Stephanie King | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAPRICE, Kent Farrington | 0.00 | |
2 | VAN GOGH, Wilhelm Genn | 0.00 | |
3 | CARISTINA, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
4 | ASTON DES ETISSES, Margie Goldstein-Engle | 0.00 | |
5 | CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
6 | CHACCO BUMPY, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN | 0.00 | |
7 | ARCANGE DE L'ARC, Mark Bluman | 0.00 | |
8 | JUJU VDM, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
9 | FALCO V, Taylor M. Land | 0.00 | |
10 | DONTEZ, FREDDIE VAZQUEZ | 0.00 | |
11 | JASMIJN, Jonathan Mc Crea | 0.00 | |
12 | CHACO 34, Gianni Gabrielli | 0.00 | |
13 | DELIGHT M-G C DE LEUZE, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
14 | CARTOUCHE, Mark Bluman | 0.00 | |
15 | INDIGO, Margie Goldstein-Engle | 0.00 | |
16 | LIROY 30, Taylor M. Land | 0.00 | |
17 | MARIE VD MESPEL Z, Heather A. Caristo-williams | 0.00 | |
18 | LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
19 | IMKE VANT KIEZENOLF, Tanimara Macari | 0.00 | |
20 | MARCIANO MVF, Heather A. Caristo-williams | 0.00 | |
21 | DIAMOND, Shannon Y. Clifford | 0.00 | |
22 | DIROCCO BLUE, Wilhelm Genn | 0.00 | |
23 | CHARLEY, Rileigh Tibbott | 0.00 | |
24 | COLORA, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
25 | PEWIT NONO, Jonathan Mc Crea | 0.00 | |
26 | CON COLEUR, Rebecca Conway | 0.00 | |
27 | EL BERLIN BOGIBO, Tatiana Andujar Iglesias | 0.00 | |
28 | QUALITY IRIS, Ty Simpson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAPRICE, Kent Farrington | 0.00 | |
2 | CHACO 34, Gianni Gabrielli | 0.00 | |
3 | GET GO, Taylor M. Land | 0.00 | |
4 | X-LADY, JESSICA FREYE | 0.00 | |
5 | FALCO V, Taylor M. Land | 0.00 | |
6 | CARISTINA, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
7 | LIROY 30, Taylor M. Land | 0.00 | |
8 | COLOURFUL LADY, Brian Cournane | 0.00 | |
9 | VENITIENNE, Alejandro Karolyi | 0.00 | |
10 | CHARLES 82, Klas Kudlinski | 0.00 | |
11 | DIAMOND, Shannon Y. Clifford | 0.00 | |
12 | CON COLEUR, Rebecca Conway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KREATOR, Miguel Ventura | 0.00 | |
2 | CLIO S, Tanimara Macari | 0.00 | |
3 | TURNER ST GHYVAN Z, Ramiro Quintana | 0.00 | |
4 | ARCANGE DE L'ARC, Mark Bluman | 0.00 | |
5 | G. POWER, Jonathan Corrigan | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARLES 82, Klas Kudlinski | 0.00 | |
7 | DI VADINE, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva | 0.00 | |
8 | CARTOUCHE, Mark Bluman | 0.00 | |
9 | LUFTIKUS S, Emma Marlowe | 0.00 | |
10 | TH MAGIC, Abigail Evans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HICKSTEAD'S JEWEL, Ty Simpson | 0.00 | |
2 | AUSTIN, Karen Boebinger | 0.00 | |
3 | BOARDWALK, Amy H. Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMMIT, Elm Creek Holdings | 0.00 | |
2 | BOMBAY, Sofia Moskowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | EQUINE COUTURE'S JOLIE, Laurie Sharma | 0.00 | |
4 | MAGGIE MAY, Sofia Moskowitz | 0.00 | |
5 | BELLEVUE, Suzanne Duncan | 0.00 | |
6 | AUGUST, Elm Creek Holdings | 0.00 | |
7 | ENJOY LIFE C, ROSALIE GAGNON | 0.00 | |
8 | INTUITION, Chrissie Catto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OUR SONG, Addison Slye | 0.00 | |
2 | PAJAMA PARTY, Ava Scharbo | 0.00 | |
3 | ROYALLY YOURS, Pavlina Escobedo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTINENTAL, Abigail Lefkowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | UNDENIABLE, Mackenzie Altheimer | 0.00 | |
3 | THAT KIND OF BLUE, Kierstin Antoniadis | 0.00 | |
4 | CAITANO, Emma Callanan | 0.00 | |
5 | BELLISIMO, Sophia Gremley | 0.00 | |
6 | DONATELLO, CHANEL CREVIER | 0.00 | |
7 | WATCH HILL, Sarah Sardella | 0.00 | |
8 | DEMARCO, Bella Clemente | 0.00 |