Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | REIDELL DAY DREAM | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SOMEKINDAWONDERFUL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GOOD BOY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | COTE D'OR Z | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | STORY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CAKEWALK | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Twinkle Toes | Hannah Randolph | 6.00 | |
Reserve | HERSHEY'S KISSES | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ZAMIRA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CAYOTEE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | KASCAYA Z | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ROYALTY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ANATKA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ANIVIERO Z | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ARUBA ISF | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cassini Miraflores | LeeAnn Ablin | 6.00 | |
Reserve | IRIS E.S. | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHANTARA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Uppercase | Julie Burton | 3.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FALDO II | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LUCKY FOR YOU | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CAROLINA DU TOULTIA Z | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHANTARA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Prom Queen | Zoey Burton | 3.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | THREE OLIVES | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | C'EST SI BON | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | KAHLUA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | WATERFALL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FORMAL ATTIRE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | DAVINCHIE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | LARENSINO | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Coco Cilla | Gabriella Curry | 0.00 | |
Champion | ALEJANDRO | 0.00 | ||
Champion | STASH | 0.00 | ||
Champion | SPIRIT SOARING | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CORTHEGO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CALLI M | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Coriano Van Het Hermitage | Ansley Wright | 0.00 | |
Reserve | STELLA PACIFICA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DEJA VUE V OVERIS Z | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | NARCO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DELLA DAZE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Samuel | Sadie Remington | 6.00 | |
Reserve | Emma Done Yet | Kaitlin Giddings | 3.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Decision Made | Emma Vandenhouten | 0.00 | |
Reserve | MAGURO | Madison Ramsey | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | TINY DANCER | SOPHIA DIGANGI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Melody, Saylor Gross | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Saylor Gross, Blue Melody | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAM CHIC, Ava Norton | 0.00 | |
3 | THREE OLIVES, Courtney P. Goldstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THREE OLIVES, Courtney P. Goldstein | 0.00 | |
2 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
3 | DREAM CHIC, Ava Norton | 0.00 | |
4 | PENELOPE DE REVE, Morgane Qualls | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
2 | THREE OLIVES, Courtney P. Goldstein | 0.00 | |
3 | PENELOPE DE REVE, Morgane Qualls | 0.00 | |
4 | DREAM CHIC, Ava Norton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
2 | THREE OLIVES, Courtney P. Goldstein | 0.00 | |
3 | ABALOU, Sunshine Buchanan | 0.00 | |
4 | PENELOPE DE REVE, Morgane Qualls | 0.00 | |
5 | DREAM CHIC, Ava Norton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
2 | THREE OLIVES, Courtney P. Goldstein | 0.00 | |
3 | DREAM CHIC, Ava Norton | 0.00 | |
4 | PENELOPE DE REVE, Morgane Qualls | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WYSTERIA LANE, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
2 | COTE D'OR Z, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
3 | Fierro, Kaitlin Giddings | 12.00 | |
4 | STORY, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COTE D'OR Z, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | STORY, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
3 | Fierro, Kaitlin Giddings | 12.00 | |
4 | WYSTERIA LANE, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STORY, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
2 | COTE D'OR Z, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
3 | WYSTERIA LANE, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
4 | Fierro, Kaitlin Giddings | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COTE D'OR Z, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | STORY, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
3 | Fierro, Kaitlin Giddings | 12.00 | |
4 | WYSTERIA LANE, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COTE D'OR Z, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | STORY, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
3 | Fierro, Kaitlin Giddings | 12.00 | |
4 | WYSTERIA LANE, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WATERFALL, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | FORMAL ATTIRE, Stephen Lengyel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WATERFALL, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | ZIGVAGO, Caitlin Maloney | 0.00 | |
3 | FORMAL ATTIRE, Stephen Lengyel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FORMAL ATTIRE, Stephen Lengyel | 0.00 | |
2 | WATERFALL, Emily C. King | 0.00 | |
3 | ZIGVAGO, Caitlin Maloney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WATERFALL, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | M MONROE, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 | |
3 | FORMAL ATTIRE, Stephen Lengyel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FORMAL ATTIRE, Stephen Lengyel | 0.00 | |
2 | M MONROE, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C'EST SI BON, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | NORTH COUNTRY, Ashley Briggs | 0.00 | |
3 | KAHLUA, Isabella Watson | 0.00 | |
4 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C'EST SI BON, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | CHINCHINO, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
3 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 | |
4 | NORTH COUNTRY, Ashley Briggs | 0.00 | |
5 | KAHLUA, Isabella Watson | 0.00 | |
6 | Meant To Be, Ava Norton | 3.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C'EST SI BON, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | KAHLUA, Isabella Watson | 0.00 | |
3 | CHINCHINO, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
4 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 | |
5 | NORTH COUNTRY, Ashley Briggs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C'EST SI BON, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | KAHLUA, Isabella Watson | 0.00 | |
3 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 | |
4 | CHINCHINO, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
5 | Magic Man, Megan Davis | 6.00 | N |
6 | Meant To Be, Ava Norton | 3.00 | N |
7 | NORTH COUNTRY, Ashley Briggs | 0.00 | |
8 | ZIGVAGO, Sunshine Buchanan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C'EST SI BON, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | KAHLUA, Isabella Watson | 0.00 | |
3 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 | |
4 | NORTH COUNTRY, Ashley Briggs | 0.00 | |
5 | CHINCHINO, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
6 | ZIGVAGO, Sunshine Buchanan | 0.00 | |
7 | Magic Man, Megan Davis | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAKEWALK, Elena M. Horowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | Uppercase, Julie Burton | 15.00 | |
3 | FIAT, Samantha Karp | 0.00 | |
4 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIAT, Samantha Karp | 0.00 | |
2 | CAKEWALK, Elena M. Horowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | Casual Water, Annette Friend | 12.00 | |
4 | Uppercase, Julie Burton | 9.00 | |
5 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uppercase, Julie Burton | 21.00 | |
2 | FIAT, Samantha Karp | 0.00 | |
3 | CAKEWALK, Elena M. Horowitz | 0.00 | |
4 | Casual Water, Annette Friend | 9.00 | |
5 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 | |
2 | Casual Water, Annette Friend | 15.00 | |
3 | CAKEWALK, Elena M. Horowitz | 0.00 | |
4 | Uppercase, Julie Burton | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casual Water, Annette Friend | 21.00 | |
2 | CAKEWALK, Elena M. Horowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | Uppercase, Julie Burton | 12.00 | |
4 | Someday, Carolyn TenEyck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M MONROE, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCKY FOR YOU, Rachel Nichols | 0.00 | |
3 | FALDO II, Danielle Torano | 0.00 | |
4 | Jasper, Emily Ablin | 9.00 | |
5 | Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail | 6.00 | |
6 | SAZERAC, Isabel Beltran | 0.00 | |
7 | Meaningful, Emma Vandenhouten | 0.00 | |
8 | Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALDO II, Danielle Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | Jasper, Emily Ablin | 15.00 | |
3 | SAZERAC, Isabel Beltran | 0.00 | |
4 | CONFESSION, Xavier Gomez | 0.00 | |
5 | Meaningful, Emma Vandenhouten | 6.00 | |
6 | LUCKY FOR YOU, Rachel Nichols | 0.00 | |
7 | Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 | |
8 | M MONROE, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALDO II, Danielle Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | SAZERAC, Isabel Beltran | 0.00 | |
3 | CONFESSION, Xavier Gomez | 0.00 | |
4 | Jasper, Emily Ablin | 9.00 | |
5 | Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail | 6.00 | |
6 | M MONROE, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 | |
7 | Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings | 0.00 | |
8 | LUCKY FOR YOU, Rachel Nichols | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALDO II, Danielle Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCKY FOR YOU, Rachel Nichols | 0.00 | |
3 | Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings | 12.00 | |
4 | M MONROE, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 | |
5 | CONFESSION, Xavier Gomez | 0.00 | |
6 | Meaningful, Emma Vandenhouten | 3.00 | |
7 | Jasper, Emily Ablin | 0.00 | |
8 | Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALDO II, Danielle Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | Meaningful, Emma Vandenhouten | 15.00 | |
3 | CONFESSION, Xavier Gomez | 0.00 | |
4 | LUCKY FOR YOU, Rachel Nichols | 0.00 | |
5 | Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings | 6.00 | |
6 | Jasper, Emily Ablin | 3.00 | |
7 | Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 | |
8 | SAZERAC, Isabel Beltran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernoulli, Anabella Cottone | 0.00 | |
2 | DELLA DAZE, Madison Ramsey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernoulli, Anabella Cottone | 0.00 | |
2 | DELLA DAZE, Madison Ramsey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernoulli, Anabella Cottone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernoulli, Anabella Cottone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Humor Me, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
2 | CZAR DU MESNIL, Elizabeth Kniskern | 0.00 | |
3 | Belle Vol Z, Maggie Berch | 12.00 | |
4 | Samuel, Sadie Remington | 9.00 | |
5 | CHINCHINO, Avery Sketch | 0.00 | |
6 | Fierro, Charlie Berch | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel, Sadie Remington | 21.00 | |
2 | Fierro, Charlie Berch | 15.00 | |
3 | CHINCHINO, Avery Sketch | 0.00 | |
4 | Humor Me, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
5 | Belle Vol Z, Maggie Berch | 6.00 | |
6 | ZIGVAGO, Sunshine Buchanan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIGVAGO, Sunshine Buchanan | 0.00 | |
2 | Humor Me, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
3 | HERSHEY'S KISSES, Gabbie Whitby | 0.00 | |
4 | Belle Vol Z, Maggie Berch | 9.00 | |
5 | CHINCHINO, Avery Sketch | 0.00 | |
6 | Fierro, Charlie Berch | 3.00 | |
7 | CZAR DU MESNIL, Elizabeth Kniskern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel, Sadie Remington | 21.00 | |
2 | Humor Me, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
3 | Belle Vol Z, Maggie Berch | 12.00 | |
4 | CHINCHINO, Avery Sketch | 0.00 | |
5 | CZAR DU MESNIL, Elizabeth Kniskern | 0.00 | |
6 | ZIGVAGO, Sunshine Buchanan | 0.00 | |
7 | Fierro, Charlie Berch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel, Sadie Remington | 21.00 | |
2 | Belle Vol Z, Maggie Berch | 15.00 | |
3 | Humor Me, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
4 | CHINCHINO, Avery Sketch | 0.00 | |
5 | ZIGVAGO, Sunshine Buchanan | 0.00 | |
6 | Fierro, Charlie Berch | 3.00 | |
7 | CZAR DU MESNIL, Elizabeth Kniskern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DELLA DAZE, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
2 | Inverness, Molly E. Sewell | 15.00 | |
3 | NARCO, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
4 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
5 | BALOU DE COEUR JOYE, Kelsey Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NARCO, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | Inverness, Molly E. Sewell | 15.00 | |
3 | DELLA DAZE, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
4 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
5 | BALOU DE COEUR JOYE, Kelsey Duffy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NARCO, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | DELLA DAZE, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
3 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
4 | BALOU DE COEUR JOYE, Kelsey Duffy | 0.00 | |
5 | Inverness, Molly E. Sewell | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NARCO, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | DELLA DAZE, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
3 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
4 | Inverness, Molly E. Sewell | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inverness, Molly E. Sewell | 21.00 | |
2 | NARCO, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
3 | DELLA DAZE, Shannon M. Dickinson | 0.00 | |
4 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HERSHEY'S KISSES, Gabbie Whitby | 0.00 | |
2 | Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph | 15.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Swan, Patricia Castillo | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph | 21.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Swan, Patricia Castillo | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HERSHEY'S KISSES, Gabbie Whitby | 0.00 | |
2 | Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph | 15.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Swan, Patricia Castillo | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Swan, Patricia Castillo | 21.00 | |
2 | Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph | 15.00 | |
3 | HERSHEY'S KISSES, Gabbie Whitby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Twinkle Toes, Hannah Randolph | 21.00 | |
2 | HERSHEY'S KISSES, Gabbie Whitby | 0.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Swan, Patricia Castillo | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Turner, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
2 | PRINCE, Selah Sakolsky | 0.00 | |
3 | Misty, Maxima Lanasa | 12.00 | |
4 | REIDELL DAY DREAM, Lauren Gee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Turner, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
2 | REIDELL DAY DREAM, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
3 | PRINCE, Selah Sakolsky | 0.00 | |
4 | Misty, Maxima Lanasa | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Turner, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
2 | REIDELL DAY DREAM, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
3 | Misty, Maxima Lanasa | 12.00 | |
4 | PRINCE, Selah Sakolsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Turner, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
2 | REIDELL DAY DREAM, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
3 | PRINCE, Selah Sakolsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REIDELL DAY DREAM, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
2 | Tina Turner, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
3 | PRINCE, Selah Sakolsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
2 | ALL YOURS, Addison Buetel | 0.00 | |
3 | SOMEKINDAWONDERFUL, Jimmy Torano, Jr | 0.00 | |
4 | GABBANA, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
5 | Sportin' Around, Addison Buetel | 0.00 | |
6 | Rollingwoods Stickler, Anais Dufresne Powell | 3.00 | |
7 | GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Point, Allison Coleman | 21.00 | |
2 | Rollingwoods Stickler, Anais Dufresne Powell | 15.00 | |
3 | GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco | 0.00 | |
4 | Sportin' Around, Addison Buetel | 0.00 | |
5 | SOMEKINDAWONDERFUL, Jimmy Torano, Jr | 0.00 | |
6 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
7 | ALL YOURS, Addison Buetel | 0.00 | |
8 | GABBANA, Lauren Gee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco | 0.00 | |
2 | SOMEKINDAWONDERFUL, Jimmy Torano, Jr | 0.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods Stickler, Anais Dufresne Powell | 12.00 | |
4 | Silver Point, Allison Coleman | 9.00 | |
5 | ALL YOURS, Addison Buetel | 0.00 | |
6 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
7 | Sportin' Around, Addison Buetel | 0.00 | |
8 | GABBANA, Lauren Gee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMEKINDAWONDERFUL, Jimmy Torano, Jr | 0.00 | |
2 | GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco | 0.00 | |
3 | Sportin' Around, Addison Buetel | 0.00 | |
4 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
5 | Silver Point, Allison Coleman | 6.00 | |
6 | Rollingwoods Stickler, Anais Dufresne Powell | 3.00 | |
7 | GABBANA, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
8 | ALL YOURS, Addison Buetel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL YOURS, Addison Buetel | 0.00 | |
2 | Rollingwoods Stickler, Anais Dufresne Powell | 15.00 | |
3 | SOMEKINDAWONDERFUL, Jimmy Torano, Jr | 0.00 | |
4 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
5 | GABBANA, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
6 | Sportin' Around, Addison Buetel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Ramsey, MAGURO | 21.00 | |
2 | Emma Vandenhouten, Decision Made | 15.00 | |
3 | Kassidy Rapplean, NIRVANA | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Vandenhouten, Decision Made | 21.00 | |
2 | Madison Ramsey, MAGURO | 15.00 | |
3 | Kassidy Rapplean, NIRVANA | 12.00 | |
4 | Megan Davis, Magic Man | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Vandenhouten, Decision Made | 21.00 | |
2 | Madison Ramsey, MAGURO | 15.00 | |
3 | Kassidy Rapplean, NIRVANA | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayman Szegda, Beau Chin | 0.00 | |
2 | Hannah Steele, KAATERSKILL | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Baranowski, QUELLE CARTE | 0.00 | |
4 | Addison Benio, CASINO ROYAL | 0.00 | |
5 | Molly Roberts, SOLSTICE | 6.00 | |
6 | Isabella Dean, Butterfly Flash | 3.00 | |
7 | Kierstin Antoniadis, Coppertone | 0.00 | |
8 | Madison Ryan, Calimero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addison Benio, CASINO ROYAL | 0.00 | |
2 | Kierstin Antoniadis, Coppertone | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison Ryan, Calimero | 12.00 | |
4 | Molly Roberts, SOLSTICE | 9.00 | |
5 | Hannah Steele, KAATERSKILL | 0.00 | |
6 | Cayman Szegda, Beau Chin | 0.00 | |
7 | Isabella Dean, Butterfly Flash | 0.00 | |
8 | Jillian Minahan, CHAKIRA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kierstin Antoniadis, Coppertone | 0.00 | |
2 | Cayman Szegda, Beau Chin | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannah Steele, KAATERSKILL | 0.00 | |
4 | Madison Ryan, Calimero | 9.00 | |
5 | Olivia Mason, SEE YA SUNDAY | 0.00 | |
6 | Addison Benio, CASINO ROYAL | 0.00 | |
7 | Molly Roberts, SOLSTICE | 0.00 | |
8 | Jillian Minahan, FIGO VAN OVERIS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Pielet, SPIROS Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Samantha Karp, FIAT | 0.00 | |
3 | Dorian Cieslak, FELLOW VAN'T POLDERHOF | 0.00 | |
4 | Annette Friend, Casual Water | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Pielet, SPIROS Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Dorian Cieslak, FELLOW VAN'T POLDERHOF | 0.00 | |
3 | Samantha Karp, FIAT | 0.00 | |
4 | Annette Friend, Casual Water | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Pielet, SPIROS Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Dorian Cieslak, FELLOW VAN'T POLDERHOF | 0.00 | |
3 | Samantha Karp, FIAT | 0.00 | |
4 | Annette Friend, Casual Water | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Kava, CAM CARD Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Cecelia Perry, ICADELLO | 5.00 | |
3 | Molly Roberts, SOLSTICE | 4.00 | |
4 | Isabella Dean, CHACO BLUE MOON | 3.00 | |
5 | Jaya Kinsey, BLUEBERRYHILL'S BLUE DREAM | 2.00 | |
6 | Grace Lyons, QUO VADIS | 0.00 | |
7 | Alexandra Mikhail, KELIGORMA | 0.00 | |
8 | Trinity Beitler, FLUGEL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elissa Davis, Eric | 7.00 | |
2 | Maggie Alexander, MAGICNESS | 5.00 | |
3 | Megan Erickson, MAGURO | 4.00 | |
4 | Annette Friend, Casual Water | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CROWN RIDGE DAY DREAM, Paisley Cramer | 0.00 | |
2 | Twinkle Toes, LYLA ROBERTS | 15.00 | N |
3 | THREE OLIVES, MIMI DULANY | 0.00 | |
4 | Prom Queen, Zoey Burton | 9.00 | |
5 | Painted World, Mackenzie Slattery | 6.00 | |
6 | RIVALDO, Sophie Heap | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CROWN RIDGE DAY DREAM, Paisley Cramer | 0.00 | |
2 | Twinkle Toes, LYLA ROBERTS | 15.00 | N |
3 | Prom Queen, Zoey Burton | 12.00 | |
4 | Painted World, Mackenzie Slattery | 9.00 | |
5 | CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE OF MEATBALLS, Paisley Cramer | 0.00 | |
6 | THREE OLIVES, MIMI DULANY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prom Queen, Zoey Burton | 21.00 | |
2 | CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE OF MEATBALLS, Paisley Cramer | 0.00 | |
3 | Twinkle Toes, LYLA ROBERTS | 12.00 | N |
4 | THREE OLIVES, MIMI DULANY | 0.00 | |
5 | CROWN RIDGE DAY DREAM, Paisley Cramer | 0.00 | |
6 | Painted World, Mackenzie Slattery | 3.00 | |
7 | RIVALDO, Sophie Heap | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LYLA ROBERTS, Twinkle Toes | 21.00 | |
2 | Zoey Burton, Prom Queen | 15.00 | |
3 | MIMI DULANY, THREE OLIVES | 0.00 | |
4 | Mackenzie Slattery, PAINTED WORLD | 9.00 | |
5 | Sophie Heap, RIVALDO | 0.00 | |
6 | Paisley Cramer, CROWN RIDGE DAY DREAM | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LYLA ROBERTS, Twinkle Toes | 21.00 | |
2 | Paisley Cramer, CROWN RIDGE DAY DREAM | 0.00 | |
3 | Zoey Burton, Prom Queen | 12.00 | |
4 | MIMI DULANY, THREE OLIVES | 0.00 | |
5 | Mackenzie Slattery, PAINTED WORLD | 6.00 | |
6 | Sophie Heap, RIVALDO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paisley Cramer, CROWN RIDGE DAY DREAM | 0.00 | |
2 | Zoey Burton, Prom Queen | 15.00 | |
3 | MIMI DULANY, THREE OLIVES | 0.00 | |
4 | Mackenzie Slattery, PAINTED WORLD | 9.00 | |
5 | Sophie Heap, RIVALDO | 0.00 | |
6 | LYLA ROBERTS, Twinkle Toes | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATALINA GONZALEZ, LITTLE RED CORVETTE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOPHIA DIGANGI, TINY DANCER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOPHIA DIGANGI, TINY DANCER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOPHIA DIGANGI, TINY DANCER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prom Queen, Zoey Burton | 0.00 | N |
2 | CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE OF MEATBALLS, Paisley Cramer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCANIER, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
2 | DAY DREAM, BEN MAHER | 0.00 | |
3 | GAKHIR, BEN MAHER | 0.00 | |
4 | FOR WINNER DE L’ENCLOS, PABLO MEJIA VILLA | 0.00 | |
5 | DISABELA, PABLO MEJIA VILLA | 0.00 | |
6 | JUMANJI, Eva Kohn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOU VAN'T HOFKEN, Angela B. Covert | 0.00 | |
2 | RMF ECHO, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPITO Z, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva | 0.00 | |
4 | SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA, Sophia Gracida | 0.00 | |
5 | ETOILE DU CASTELET Z, Selcuk Koksalan | 0.00 | |
6 | CASSINI’S GOLDEN BOY, Sophia Gracida | 0.00 | |
7 | LOVERGON, CARLOS MYRRHA | 0.00 | |
8 | DON VITO, BEN MAHER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DON VITO, BEN MAHER | 0.00 | |
2 | CHUPACABRA, Nataly Leibovitz | 0.00 | |
3 | NESPRESSO VAN'T LAEKHOF, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
4 | INSIDER BH, Ilan Ferder | 0.00 | |
5 | CORNER POCKET Z, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
6 | HURRICANE MAPOCHO, Gabriel Matos Machado | 0.00 | |
7 | ANALTYSE STE HERMELLE, Luiza L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
8 | BOUCANIER, Theo Genn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAROLINA DU TOULTIA Z, Ana Sofia Perez | 0.00 | |
2 | Quinta, Samantha Braswell | 15.00 | |
3 | CHANTARA, Emerson Lane | 0.00 | |
4 | BAD & BOUJEE, Jillian Minahan | 0.00 | |
5 | CRUSADE, Chloe Fowler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUSADE, Chloe Fowler | 0.00 | |
2 | CAROLINA DU TOULTIA Z, Ana Sofia Perez | 0.00 | |
3 | AZIMUT HDD, Diego Gaspar De Goes | 0.00 | |
4 | Quinta, Samantha Braswell | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRIS E.S., Lacy Morrone-cramer | 0.00 | |
2 | Cassini Miraflores, Emily Ablin | 15.00 | |
3 | BING BANG, Reza Shabani | 0.00 | |
4 | PEMBREY CONDORS DIAMOND, James Faloni | 0.00 | |
5 | DINO, Shanee Herskovitz | 0.00 | |
6 | SOCIAL NETWORK, Hayley Chambers | 0.00 | |
7 | COSTA Z, Liz Schmid | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassini Miraflores, Emily Ablin | 21.00 | |
2 | ELROYAL, Myrto Iliadis | 0.00 | |
3 | DINO, Shanee Herskovitz | 0.00 | |
4 | SOCIAL NETWORK, Hayley Chambers | 0.00 | |
5 | COSTA Z, Liz Schmid | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANTARA, Emerson Lane | 0.00 | |
2 | CASINO N, Aurora R. De Alba | 0.00 | |
3 | PEMBREY CONDORS DIAMOND, James Faloni | 0.00 | |
4 | ELROYAL, Myrto Iliadis | 0.00 | |
5 | CAROLINA DU TOULTIA Z, Ana Sofia Perez | 0.00 | |
6 | Cassini Miraflores, Emily Ablin | 24.00 | |
7 | NUTOU, Lauren Brody | 0.00 | |
8 | CRUSADE, Chloe Fowler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KASCAYA Z, Jesus A. Andrade | 0.00 | |
2 | BlackJack, Faith Schuttemeyer | 15.00 | |
3 | STASH, Samantha Oliver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANATKA, Bianca Dunham | 0.00 | |
2 | STASH, Samantha Oliver | 0.00 | |
3 | COLANI, Rafael Olloqui | 0.00 | |
4 | KASCAYA Z, Jesus A. Andrade | 0.00 | |
5 | AARON, Sofia Issa | 0.00 | |
6 | BlackJack, Faith Schuttemeyer | 3.00 | |
7 | ANIVIERO Z, Victoria Fazio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYALTY, Lenir Perez | 0.00 | |
2 | VORINA, Lenir Perez | 0.00 | |
3 | ANNE'S LITTLE CORY, Mille Staff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARUBA ISF, Carlota Goyeneche | 0.00 | |
2 | TRICOLOR'S ECHO, Margaret A. Bopp | 0.00 | |
3 | ELIZABETH II, Porter Allen | 0.00 | |
4 | RMF CASALLA Z, Ana Sofia Perez | 0.00 | |
5 | C. JACK SPARROW Z, Emilia Garcia | 0.00 | |
6 | Carthageno Z, Alexa Curry | 3.00 | |
7 | LORDESS OF THE RINGS, Mckenna Schmell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANIVIERO Z, Victoria Fazio | 0.00 | |
2 | LORDESS OF THE RINGS, Mckenna Schmell | 0.00 | |
3 | C. JACK SPARROW Z, Emilia Garcia | 0.00 | |
4 | AARON, Sofia Issa | 0.00 | |
5 | COLANI, Rafael Olloqui | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYALTY, Lenir Perez | 0.00 | |
2 | CAREL FORTUNA, Margaret A. Bopp | 0.00 | |
3 | CACHASSINA, Bruna K. Silva | 0.00 | |
4 | CONSUELA, Bruna K. Silva | 0.00 | |
5 | Carthageno Z, Alexa Curry | 30.00 | |
6 | ELIZABETH II, Porter Allen | 0.00 | |
7 | TRICOLOR'S ECHO, Margaret A. Bopp | 0.00 | |
8 | Zanziboy, Alexa Curry | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIRIT SOARING, Jeanine Thomson | 0.00 | |
2 | HIS LORDSHIP, Nicolas Cubillos | 0.00 | |
3 | ALTER EGO, Lea Allen | 0.00 | |
4 | ELEVEN, Veronica Albarran | 0.00 | |
5 | GALLANT VAN DE HEFFINCK, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 | |
6 | TANGAZO, Vicente Guillen | 0.00 | |
7 | GOLD LABEL, Meredith Gallagher | 0.00 | |
8 | MISSI CASSINI, Dana Ventrice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coco Cilla, Lucy Rappoport | 21.00 | |
2 | Coriano Van Het Hermitage, Abby Eidelman | 15.00 | |
3 | ALTER EGO, Lea Allen | 0.00 | |
4 | MISSI CASSINI, Dana Ventrice | 0.00 | |
5 | SPIRIT SOARING, Jeanine Thomson | 0.00 | |
6 | Hennessy, Taylor Caballero | 3.00 | |
7 | GOLD LABEL, Meredith Gallagher | 0.00 | |
8 | GATSBY'S GREEN LIGHT, Jillian Minahan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIRIT SOARING, Jeanine Thomson | 0.00 | |
2 | Coriano Van Het Hermitage, Abby Eidelman | 15.00 | |
3 | ORBELLA, Henrik S. Gundersen | 0.00 | |
4 | JOIE DE VIVRE, Henrik S. Gundersen | 0.00 | |
5 | Coco Cilla, Lucy Rappoport | 6.00 | |
6 | TANGAZO, Isabella Cruz | 0.00 | |
7 | CASSANDRA, Nancy Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | RUNNIN' OUTTA MOONLIGHT, SHANNON LEON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAMBA DE L’ETINCELLE Z, Susan Knoblauch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVIERA BF, Francisco Martinez | 0.00 | |
2 | MY LORD MYSTIC ROSE, Juan M. Bolanos | 0.00 | |
3 | CONORA BLUE PS, Tanimara Macari | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNUT GP, Vicente Guillen | 0.00 | |
2 | ISLA DE MUZE, Diego Vivero | 0.00 | |
3 | SABINA, Belen Guarderas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAMIRA, LeeAnn Ablin | 0.00 | |
2 | SPAR COLT, Maeve O'Cconnor | 0.00 | |
3 | On The Rocks, Carson Campbell | 12.00 | |
4 | VICTORIA'S SECRET, Victoria Butler | 0.00 | |
5 | STARISMO, Christina Voswinckel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAMIRA, LeeAnn Ablin | 0.00 | |
2 | ELEVEN, Veronica Albarran | 0.00 | |
3 | REBEL FOR KICKS, Emilio Mantero | 0.00 | |
4 | On The Rocks, Carson Campbell | 9.00 | |
5 | BECKHAM, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
6 | CORTHEGO, Mauricio Gruener | 0.00 | |
7 | SPORTY, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
8 | MR C, Michael Ziebarth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 | |
2 | KASCAYA Z, Jesus A. Andrade | 0.00 | |
3 | TIRAMISU, Eva Vilarino | 0.00 | |
4 | ANATKA, Bianca Dunham | 0.00 | |
5 | CORTHEGO, Mauricio Gruener | 0.00 | |
6 | STARISMO, Christina Voswinckel | 0.00 | |
7 | VICTORIA'S SECRET, Victoria Butler | 0.00 | |
8 | On The Rocks, Carson Campbell | 15.00 | |
9 | SPORTY, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
10 | SPAR COLT, Maeve O'Cconnor | 0.00 | |
11 | ZAMIRA, LeeAnn Ablin | 0.00 | |
12 | ELEVEN, Veronica Albarran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLA, Selcuk Koksalan | 0.00 | |
2 | NESPRESSO VAN'T LAEKHOF, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
3 | ETOILE DU CASTELET Z, Selcuk Koksalan | 0.00 | |
4 | CHUPACABRA, Nataly Leibovitz | 0.00 | |
5 | CORNER POCKET Z, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 | |
6 | VULCANA, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
7 | BONZA, Benjamin J. Meredith | 0.00 | |
8 | HURRICANE MAPOCHO, Gabriel Matos Machado | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASPER J&J Z, Jorge Zamudio | 0.00 | |
2 | LADY ROXY EQUIPRIME | 0.00 | |
3 | ALAIA GOLD Z, Nataly Leibovitz | 0.00 | |
4 | Everton, Arly Golombek | 9.00 | |
5 | Lisa Normande, Arly Golombek | 6.00 | |
6 | GAMA RENE, Juan M. Bolanos | 0.00 | |
7 | ARMAGNAC, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
8 | INTRO L, Erynn L. Ballard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldbreaker, Hailey Royce | 21.00 | |
2 | GAMMON R.A.G., Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
3 | Desperado, Samantha Senft | 0.00 | |
4 | FAZENDA DES DAMES, Hercules Gadelha | 0.00 | |
5 | PHILADELPHIA 59, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
6 | FLEX STAR, Ava De Caster | 0.00 | |
7 | BONZA, Benjamin J. Meredith | 0.00 | |
8 | ELACCA STAR PS, Rebecca Conway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVE SCENDIX, Sheer Levitin | 0.00 | |
2 | QUANTICO 946, Sheer Levitin | 0.00 | |
3 | ELANA 22, Teri A. Kessler | 0.00 | |
4 | VITUS K, Sheer Levitin | 0.00 | |
5 | CASINO N, Aurora R. De Alba | 0.00 | |
6 | GEORGES D'ECAUSSINNES, Myrto Iliadis | 0.00 | |
7 | LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler | 0.00 | |
8 | ANIS DE LA PIECE, Sheer Levitin | 0.00 | |
8 | VDL EMPIRE, Ana Sofia Rodriguez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HYPERBOLICS, Alexandra Pielet | 0.00 | |
2 | QUANTICO 946, Sheer Levitin | 0.00 | |
3 | SHELDON, Ava De Caster | 0.00 | |
4 | ELANA 22, Teri A. Kessler | 0.00 | |
5 | FLEX STAR, Ava De Caster | 0.00 | |
6 | CARLA, Selcuk Koksalan | 0.00 | |
7 | VDL EMPIRE, Ana Sofia Rodriguez | 0.00 | |
8 | GEORGES D'ECAUSSINNES, Myrto Iliadis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEEN ATHENA, Lucy Rappoport | 0.00 | |
2 | ALEJANDRO, Lynne Clibburn | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Done Yet, Kaitlin Giddings | 12.00 | |
4 | LARENSINO, Lynne Clibburn | 0.00 | |
5 | GATSBY'S GREEN LIGHT, Jillian Minahan | 0.00 | |
6 | DIANA, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel, Sadie Remington | 21.00 | |
2 | Emma Done Yet, Kaitlin Giddings | 15.00 | |
3 | DEJA VUE V OVERIS Z, Neve Yaari | 0.00 | |
4 | QUEEN ATHENA, Lucy Rappoport | 0.00 | |
5 | GATSBY'S GREEN LIGHT, Jillian Minahan | 0.00 | |
6 | ALEJANDRO, Jennifer W Marcus | 0.00 | |
7 | SORAH, Nancy Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | DIANA, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel, Sadie Remington | 21.00 | |
2 | Emma Done Yet, Kaitlin Giddings | 15.00 | |
3 | DEJA VUE V OVERIS Z, Neve Yaari | 0.00 | |
4 | QUEEN ATHENA, Lucy Rappoport | 0.00 | |
5 | LARENSINO, Rebecca Havens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTAHALA, German A. Camargo | 0.00 | |
2 | Goldbreaker, Hailey Royce | 15.00 | |
3 | CIRIE, Angela B. Covert | 0.00 | |
4 | AZIMUT HDD, Diego Gaspar De Goes | 0.00 | |
5 | CAY Z, Juan M. Bolanos | 0.00 | |
6 | ZAMBRINI, CARLOS MYRRHA | 0.00 | |
7 | LALIQUE, German A. Camargo | 0.00 | |
8 | ZANTOS II, Catie Staszak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPBEL, Ava De Caster | 0.00 | |
2 | NANTAHALA, German A. Camargo | 0.00 | |
3 | ANATKA, SEBASTIAN ROBAYO | 0.00 | |
4 | Goldbreaker, Hailey Royce | 9.00 | |
5 | VINCENT VAN GOGH, KI-JUAN MINORS | 0.00 | |
6 | ZANTOS II, Catie Staszak | 0.00 | |
7 | DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Dana Ventrice | 0.00 | |
8 | BAGE DE LAUME, KI-JUAN MINORS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIRYTALE 86, Vanessa H. Hood | 0.00 | |
2 | ANIS DE LA PIECE, Sheer Levitin | 0.00 | |
3 | DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Dana Ventrice | 0.00 | |
4 | HERA-V, Sophia Studd | 0.00 | |
5 | SANTAUER, Vanessa H. Hood | 0.00 | |
5 | SABINA, Belen Guarderas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVINCHIE, Julia Lane | 0.00 | |
2 | Coriano Van Het Hermitage, Abby Eidelman | 15.00 | |
3 | DARLING HDH, Andrea Casanova | 0.00 | |
4 | STELLA PACIFICA, ANTONIO MARTINEZ JR | 0.00 | |
5 | MELODY, Daniel Zetterman | 0.00 | |
6 | EN-ESBEN, Virginia K. Doebler | 0.00 | |
7 | MAK, Vicente Guillen | 0.00 | |
8 | RUNNIN' OUTTA MOONLIGHT, ANTONIO MARTINEZ JR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coco Cilla, Lucy Rappoport | 21.00 | |
2 | Silver White Winters, Charlie Berch | 15.00 | |
3 | BRIGHTLY - ISF, Samantha Berner | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLD LABEL, Meredith Gallagher | 0.00 | |
5 | STELLA PACIFICA, Emily Oatis | 0.00 | |
6 | DELILAH, Daniel Zetterman | 0.00 | |
7 | Quick Prince Z, Keegan Stanton | 0.00 | |
8 | RUNNIN' OUTTA MOONLIGHT, SHANNON LEON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LARENSINO, Rebecca Havens | 0.00 | |
2 | STELLA PACIFICA, ANTONIO MARTINEZ JR | 0.00 | |
3 | DARLING HDH, Andrea Casanova | 0.00 | |
4 | MELODY, Virginia K. Doebler | 0.00 | |
5 | MISSI CASSINI, Gabby Plonsky | 0.00 | |
6 | CONSIL, Addison Buetel | 0.00 | |
7 | Silver White Winters, Charlie Berch | 0.00 | |
8 | TANGAZO, Isabella Cruz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAK, Carlota Padron | 0.00 | |
2 | CONSIL, Addison Buetel | 0.00 | |
3 | ALEJANDRO, Jennifer W Marcus | 0.00 | |
4 | DIANA, Natalia Perez | 0.00 | |
5 | LUCID, ANTONELLA COLL | 0.00 | |
6 | LARENSINO, Rebecca Havens | 0.00 | |
7 | QUEEN ATHENA, Lucy Rappoport | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma Done Yet, Veronika Ferrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEJANDRO, Jennifer W Marcus | 0.00 | |
2 | DEJA VUE V OVERIS Z, Neve Yaari | 0.00 | |
3 | DIANA, Natalia Perez | 0.00 | |
4 | LUCID, ANTONELLA COLL | 0.00 | |
5 | QUEEN ATHENA, Lucy Rappoport | 0.00 | |
6 | GATSBY'S GREEN LIGHT, Jillian Minahan | 0.00 | |
7 | Emma Done Yet, Veronika Ferrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEEN ATHENA, Lucy Rappoport | 0.00 | |
2 | DEJA VUE V OVERIS Z, Neve Yaari | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Done Yet, Veronika Ferrell | 12.00 | |
4 | SORAH, Nancy Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | ALEJANDRO, Jennifer W Marcus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VORINA, Lenir Perez | 0.00 | |
2 | ARUBA ISF, Carlota Goyeneche | 0.00 | |
3 | ANNE'S LITTLE CORY, Mille Staff | 0.00 | |
4 | Carthageno Z, Alexa Curry | 36.00 | |
5 | ROYALTY, Lenir Perez | 0.00 | |
6 | Zanziboy, Alexa Curry | 24.00 | |
7 | LORO PIANA BALLYLECK ROYALE, Hannah Olson | 0.00 | |
8 | VALOR Z, Misty Pleiness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JASPER, Kent Farrington | 0.00 | |
2 | CHUCK 27, Hilary A. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
3 | KAPRICE, Kent Farrington | 0.00 | |
4 | EASY GIRL, Santiago Lambre | 0.00 | |
5 | RMF ECHO, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva | 0.00 | |
6 | KALISTO THE MUSIC, Hercules Gadelha | 0.00 | |
7 | CHACCO BUMPY, Luis Pedro Biraben | 0.00 | |
8 | DISABELA, PABLO MEJIA VILLA | 0.00 | |
9 | SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA, Sophia Gracida | 0.00 | |
10 | DAY DREAM, BEN MAHER | 0.00 | |
11 | GAKHIR, BEN MAHER | 0.00 | |
12 | HOLLYWOOD DE RASE Z, Angela B. Covert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JASPER, Kent Farrington | 0.00 | |
2 | CONTAGO, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOD TIME, KIM FARLINGER | 0.00 | |
4 | CANDYMAN Z, Angela B. Covert | 0.00 | |
5 | HOLLYWOOD DE RASE Z, Angela B. Covert | 0.00 | |
6 | KALISTO THE MUSIC, Hercules Gadelha | 0.00 | |
7 | ARMANI SL Z, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
8 | CHACCO BUMPY, Luis Pedro Biraben | 0.00 | |
9 | LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
10 | CARACAS, Eugenio Garza | 0.00 | |
11 | CHUCK 27, Hilary A. Mc Nerney | 0.00 | |
12 | EASY GIRL, Santiago Lambre | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMINA VH GELUTT Z | 0.00 | |
2 | FORMAN DE VIRTON, ANTONIO MARTINEZ JR | 0.00 | |
3 | STANLEY STONE, KIM FARLINGER | 0.00 | |
4 | LOU LOU VLS, Jorge Zamudio | 0.00 | |
5 | CASPER J&J Z, Jorge Zamudio | 0.00 | |
6 | CONREU, KIM FARLINGER | 0.00 | |
7 | ELANA 22, Teri A. Kessler | 0.00 | |
8 | LOU VAN'T HOFKEN, Angela B. Covert | 0.00 | |
9 | BE GOOD Z, Luis Pedro Biraben | 0.00 | |
10 | FAZENDA DES DAMES, Hercules Gadelha | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISSI CASSINI, Gabby Plonsky | 0.00 | |
2 | CASSANDRA, Nancy Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | LARENSINO, Rebecca Havens | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Done Yet, Kaitlin Giddings | 36.00 | |
5 | SORAH, Nancy Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | KAVALIER V/D BROUWERSHOEVE, Aliza Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
7 | Quick Prince Z, Keegan Stanton | 0.00 | |
8 | MARENGO, Katherine L. Baggett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Turner, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
2 | REIDELL DAY DREAM, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
3 | Silver Point, Allison Coleman | 42.00 | |
4 | SOMEKINDAWONDERFUL, Jimmy Torano, Jr | 0.00 | |
5 | ALL YOURS, Addison Buetel | 0.00 | |
6 | Rollingwoods Stickler, Anais Dufresne Powell | 24.00 | |
7 | Sportin' Around, Addison Buetel | 0.00 | |
8 | GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALDO II, Danielle Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | Jasper, Emily Ablin | 48.00 | |
3 | LUCKY FOR YOU, Rachel Nichols | 0.00 | |
4 | Meaningful, Emma Vandenhouten | 36.00 | |
5 | Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail | 30.00 | |
6 | M MONROE, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 | |
7 | SAZERAC, Isabel Beltran | 0.00 | |
8 | CONFESSION, Xavier Gomez | 0.00 |