Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | REIDELL DAY DREAM | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | EASTSIDE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | RADIANCE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | COTE D'OR Z | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | NARCO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | CORONADO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ART OF SEDUCTION | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GOLDSCHLAGER | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | INCONCEIVABLE! | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | RUNNIN' OUTTA MOONLIGHT | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | City Walk | Cali Horse Sales, LLC | 6.00 | |
Champion | CHARLON | 0.00 | ||
Champion | HAVANA II | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | IRANTA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | TOSCA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | DIDDLINA D'IVE Z | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHAVIANA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FINISTERRA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Escudo | Allyson Blais | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Uppercase | Julie Burton | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Meaningful | Emma Vandenhouten | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Belle Vol Z | Kaitlin Giddings | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | On The Rocks | Victoria Rotsaert | 3.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE OF MEATBALLS | 0.00 | ||
Champion | DE LOVELY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | EMPYREAN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | EMPYREAN | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SOUTHERN BABE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | WATERFALL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | KAHLUA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Remington | Juliana Hotchkiss | 0.00 | |
Champion | LARINETA | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CAPTAIN AMERICA | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CARRARA 11 | 0.00 | ||
Champion | SPIRIT SOARING | 0.00 | ||
Champion | KHAN OF BALLMORE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DELILAH | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DAVINCHIE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LARENSINO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | KINGS COURT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ANIVIERO Z | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CLAPTON | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | JUBLIEM VAN DE ACHTERHOEK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MELODY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DIDDLINA D'IVE Z | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Decision Made | Emma Vandenhouten | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Quasa Granda | Kylie Elias | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WATERFALL, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | ART OF SEDUCTION, Alfred Hewitt | 0.00 | |
3 | KAHLUA, Isabella Watson | 0.00 | |
4 | Louis, Carlo Graziani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAHLUA, Isabella Watson | 0.00 | |
2 | WATERFALL, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
3 | C'VAN DE HELLE, Michelle Whitman | 0.00 | |
4 | ART OF SEDUCTION, Alfred Hewitt | 0.00 | |
5 | Louis, Carlo Graziani | 0.00 | |
6 | Casual Water, Annette Friend | 3.00 | |
7 | CALVIN Z, Trevor Ritter | 0.00 | |
8 | It's Top Del Maset, Raine Whitman | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WATERFALL, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | C'VAN DE HELLE, Michelle Whitman | 0.00 | |
3 | KAHLUA, Isabella Watson | 0.00 | |
4 | CALVIN Z, Trevor Ritter | 0.00 | |
5 | Louis, Carlo Graziani | 0.00 | |
6 | It's Top Del Maset, Raine Whitman | 3.00 | N |
7 | ART OF SEDUCTION, Alfred Hewitt | 0.00 | |
8 | Casual Water, Annette Friend | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WESTERN SKY, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | WATERFALL, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
3 | M MONROE, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 | |
4 | STORY, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
5 | Be My Date, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 | |
6 | KAHLUA, Isabella Watson | 0.00 | |
7 | Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 | |
8 | ART OF SEDUCTION, Alfred Hewitt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WATERFALL, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | Quasa Granda, Hayley Iannotti | 15.00 | |
3 | Be My Date, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 | |
4 | STORY, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
5 | KAHLUA, Isabella Watson | 0.00 | |
6 | ENZO, Emily Hanna | 0.00 | |
7 | ART OF SEDUCTION, Alfred Hewitt | 0.00 | |
8 | Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inverness, Leslie Campbell | 21.00 | |
2 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDSCHLAGER, Alfred Hewitt | 0.00 | |
4 | Charisma, Michelle Mintz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUTHERN BABE, Annalee Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDSCHLAGER, Alfred Hewitt | 0.00 | |
3 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
4 | JUNIOR XX, Wendy L. Maylin | 0.00 | |
5 | Charisma, Michelle Mintz | 0.00 | |
6 | Inverness, Leslie Campbell | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUTHERN BABE, Annalee Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDSCHLAGER, Alfred Hewitt | 0.00 | |
4 | JUNIOR XX, Wendy L. Maylin | 0.00 | |
5 | Charisma, Michelle Mintz | 0.00 | |
6 | Inverness, Leslie Campbell | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
2 | SOUTHERN BABE, Annalee Bennett | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDSCHLAGER, Alfred Hewitt | 0.00 | |
4 | JUNIOR XX, Wendy L. Maylin | 0.00 | |
5 | KING KONG, Timothy Rogers | 0.00 | |
6 | Charisma, Michelle Mintz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDSCHLAGER, Alfred Hewitt | 0.00 | |
3 | JUNIOR XX, Wendy L. Maylin | 0.00 | |
4 | Charisma, Michelle Mintz | 0.00 | |
5 | KING KONG, Timothy Rogers | 0.00 | |
6 | EMPYREAN, Emily Hanna | 0.00 | |
7 | SOUTHERN BABE, Annalee Bennett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uppercase, Julie Burton | 21.00 | |
2 | CORONADO, Kelsey Thatcher | 0.00 | |
3 | Be My Date, Kylie Elias | 0.00 | |
4 | ENZO, Emily Hanna | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORONADO, Kelsey Thatcher | 0.00 | |
2 | Uppercase, Julie Burton | 15.00 | |
3 | Be My Date, Kylie Elias | 0.00 | |
4 | Bernoulli, Anabella Cottone | 9.00 | |
5 | ENZO, Emily Hanna | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORONADO, Kelsey Thatcher | 0.00 | |
2 | ENZO, Emily Hanna | 0.00 | |
3 | Uppercase, Julie Burton | 12.00 | |
4 | Bernoulli, Anabella Cottone | 9.00 | |
5 | Be My Date, Kylie Elias | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uppercase, Julie Burton | 21.00 | |
2 | Bernoulli, Anabella Cottone | 15.00 | |
3 | CORONADO, Kelsey Thatcher | 0.00 | |
4 | ENZO, Emily Hanna | 0.00 | |
5 | Be My Date, Kylie Elias | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uppercase, Julie Burton | 21.00 | |
2 | Bernoulli, Anabella Cottone | 15.00 | |
3 | ENZO, Emily Hanna | 0.00 | |
4 | Be My Date, Kylie Elias | 0.00 | |
5 | CORONADO, Kelsey Thatcher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ART OF SEDUCTION, Sydney Banack | 0.00 | |
2 | KING KONG, Timothy Rogers | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDSCHLAGER, Thomasa R. Sanchez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ART OF SEDUCTION, Sydney Banack | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDSCHLAGER, Thomasa R. Sanchez | 0.00 | |
3 | KING KONG, Timothy Rogers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDSCHLAGER, Thomasa R. Sanchez | 0.00 | |
2 | ART OF SEDUCTION, Sydney Banack | 0.00 | |
3 | KING KONG, Timothy Rogers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDSCHLAGER, Thomasa R. Sanchez | 0.00 | |
2 | ART OF SEDUCTION, Sydney Banack | 0.00 | |
3 | SO PRICELESS, Amy Quintana | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SO PRICELESS, Amy Quintana | 0.00 | |
2 | ART OF SEDUCTION, Sydney Banack | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDSCHLAGER, Thomasa R. Sanchez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M MONROE, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 | |
2 | Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings | 15.00 | |
3 | Albano B, Ashley Briggs | 12.00 | |
4 | Meaningful, Emma Vandenhouten | 9.00 | |
5 | Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meaningful, Emma Vandenhouten | 21.00 | |
2 | Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail | 15.00 | |
3 | M MONROE, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 | |
4 | Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings | 9.00 | |
5 | Albano B, Ashley Briggs | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meaningful, Emma Vandenhouten | 21.00 | |
2 | Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings | 15.00 | |
3 | M MONROE, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 | |
4 | Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail | 9.00 | |
5 | Albano B, Ashley Briggs | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meaningful, Emma Vandenhouten | 21.00 | |
2 | Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings | 15.00 | |
3 | Albano B, Ashley Briggs | 12.00 | |
4 | Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail | 9.00 | |
5 | M MONROE, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Vol Z, Kaitlin Giddings | 21.00 | |
2 | Albano B, Ashley Briggs | 15.00 | |
3 | Meaningful, Emma Vandenhouten | 12.00 | |
4 | Catangelo, Alexandra Mikhail | 9.00 | |
5 | M MONROE, Alexandra Mikhail | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Humor Me, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
2 | NATURAL MOVER, Cameryn Kolinoski | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUE CHIP, Corinne Kolinoski | 0.00 | |
4 | Fierro, Charlie Berch | 9.00 | |
5 | Samuel, Sadie Remington | 6.00 | |
6 | Belle Vol Z, Maggie Berch | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Humor Me, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
2 | Belle Vol Z, Maggie Berch | 15.00 | |
3 | Fierro, Charlie Berch | 12.00 | |
4 | NATURAL MOVER, Cameryn Kolinoski | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUE CHIP, Corinne Kolinoski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Humor Me, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
2 | NATURAL MOVER, Cameryn Kolinoski | 0.00 | |
3 | Belle Vol Z, Maggie Berch | 12.00 | |
4 | Fierro, Charlie Berch | 9.00 | |
5 | Samuel, Sadie Remington | 6.00 | |
6 | BLUE CHIP, Corinne Kolinoski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Humor Me, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
2 | NATURAL MOVER, Cameryn Kolinoski | 0.00 | |
3 | Samuel, Sadie Remington | 12.00 | |
4 | BLUE CHIP, Corinne Kolinoski | 0.00 | |
5 | Fierro, Charlie Berch | 6.00 | |
6 | Belle Vol Z, Maggie Berch | 3.00 | |
7 | WONDER BY DAY, Brooke Pallen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fierro, Charlie Berch | 21.00 | |
2 | Samuel, Sadie Remington | 15.00 | |
3 | NATURAL MOVER, Cameryn Kolinoski | 0.00 | |
4 | Humor Me, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
5 | Belle Vol Z, Maggie Berch | 6.00 | |
6 | BLUE CHIP, Corinne Kolinoski | 0.00 | |
7 | WONDER BY DAY, Brooke Pallen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NARCO, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | COTE D'OR Z, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
3 | Fierro, Kaitlin Giddings | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COTE D'OR Z, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | NARCO, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
3 | Fierro, Kaitlin Giddings | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COTE D'OR Z, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | NARCO, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
3 | Fierro, Kaitlin Giddings | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NARCO, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | Fierro, Kaitlin Giddings | 15.00 | |
3 | COTE D'OR Z, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fierro, Kaitlin Giddings | 21.00 | |
2 | COTE D'OR Z, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
3 | NARCO, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inverness, Molly E. Sewell | 21.00 | |
2 | BEAU FAMOSE Z, KIM FARLINGER | 0.00 | |
3 | It's Top Del Maset, Hayley Iannotti | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | It's Top Del Maset, Hayley Iannotti | 21.00 | |
2 | BEAU FAMOSE Z, KIM FARLINGER | 0.00 | |
3 | Inverness, Molly E. Sewell | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meaningful, Molly E. Sewell | 21.00 | N |
2 | Inverness, Molly E. Sewell | 15.00 | |
3 | It's Top Del Maset, Hayley Iannotti | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inverness, Molly E. Sewell | 0.00 | |
2 | It's Top Del Maset, Hayley Iannotti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Turner, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
2 | REIDELL DAY DREAM, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
3 | PRINCE, Selah Sakolsky | 0.00 | |
4 | Spice It Up, Logan Butzer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Turner, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
2 | PRINCE, Selah Sakolsky | 0.00 | |
3 | Spice It Up, Logan Butzer | 0.00 | |
4 | REIDELL DAY DREAM, Lauren Gee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Turner, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
2 | REIDELL DAY DREAM, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
3 | PRINCE, Selah Sakolsky | 0.00 | |
4 | Spice It Up, Logan Butzer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Turner, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
2 | REIDELL DAY DREAM, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
3 | PRINCE, Selah Sakolsky | 0.00 | |
4 | Spice It Up, Logan Butzer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina Turner, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
2 | Spice It Up, Logan Butzer | 0.00 | |
3 | REIDELL DAY DREAM, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
4 | PRINCE, Selah Sakolsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
2 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
3 | Chunky Monkey, Addison Buckley | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
2 | EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
3 | Chunky Monkey, Addison Buckley | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
2 | EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
3 | Chunky Monkey, Addison Buckley | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
2 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
3 | Chunky Monkey, Addison Buckley | 12.00 | |
4 | Silver Point, Allison Coleman | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
2 | Silver Point, Allison Coleman | 15.00 | |
3 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
4 | Chunky Monkey, Addison Buckley | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Vandenhouten, Decision Made | 21.00 | |
2 | Kylie Elias, Quasa Granda | 0.00 | |
3 | Kassidy Rapplean, NIRVANA | 12.00 | |
4 | Natalie Pedley, CORONADO BEACH | 9.00 | |
5 | Kendall Blabey, CSH GELUK | 0.00 | |
6 | Megan Davis, Magic Man | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Vandenhouten, Decision Made | 21.00 | |
2 | Sadie Remington, Samuel | 15.00 | |
3 | Natalie Pedley, CORONADO BEACH | 12.00 | |
4 | Kassidy Rapplean, NIRVANA | 9.00 | |
5 | Kendall Blabey, CSH GELUK | 0.00 | |
6 | Charlie Berch, Fierro | 3.00 | N |
7 | Megan Davis, Magic Man | 0.00 | |
8 | Kylie Elias, Quasa Granda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Vandenhouten, Decision Made | 21.00 | |
2 | Kylie Elias, Quasa Granda | 0.00 | |
3 | Natalie Pedley, CORONADO BEACH | 12.00 | |
4 | Charlie Berch, Fierro | 9.00 | N |
5 | Sadie Remington, Samuel | 6.00 | |
6 | Kassidy Rapplean, NIRVANA | 3.00 | |
7 | Kendall Blabey, CSH GELUK | 0.00 | |
8 | Megan Davis, Magic Man | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorian Cieslak, FELLOW VAN'T POLDERHOF | 0.00 | |
2 | Samantha Karp, FIAT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Karp, FIAT | 0.00 | |
2 | Dorian Cieslak, FELLOW VAN'T POLDERHOF | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Karp, FIAT | 0.00 | |
2 | Dorian Cieslak, FELLOW VAN'T POLDERHOF | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Vandenhouten, Decision Made | 7.00 | |
2 | Angela Calicchio, City Walk | 5.00 | |
3 | Michelle Whitman, C'VAN DE HELLE | 4.00 | |
4 | Kylie Elias, Quasa Granda | 0.00 | |
5 | Raine Whitman, It's Top Del Maset | 2.00 | |
6 | Megan Davis, Magic Man | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUE SPORT, Zara Mc Guigan | 0.00 | |
2 | DE LOVELY, Hailey Holmberg | 0.00 | |
3 | EMPYREAN, Elizabeth Schaefer | 0.00 | |
4 | HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP, HAZEL ANTEVY | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE OF MEATBALLS, Paisley Cramer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMPYREAN, Elizabeth Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE OF MEATBALLS, Paisley Cramer | 0.00 | |
3 | HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP, HAZEL ANTEVY | 0.00 | |
4 | TRUE SPORT, Zara Mc Guigan | 0.00 | |
5 | CROWN RIDGE DAY DREAM, Paisley Cramer | 0.00 | |
6 | DE LOVELY, Hailey Holmberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DE LOVELY, Hailey Holmberg | 0.00 | |
2 | HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP, HAZEL ANTEVY | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE OF MEATBALLS, Paisley Cramer | 0.00 | |
4 | EMPYREAN, Elizabeth Schaefer | 0.00 | |
5 | TRUE SPORT, Zara Mc Guigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paisley Cramer, CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE OF MEATBALLS | 0.00 | |
2 | Hailey Holmberg, DE LOVELY | 0.00 | |
3 | Zoey Burton, Prom Queen | 12.00 | |
4 | HAZEL ANTEVY, HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP | 0.00 | |
5 | Zara Mc Guigan, TRUE SPORT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paisley Cramer, CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE OF MEATBALLS | 0.00 | |
2 | HAZEL ANTEVY, HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP | 0.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Schaefer, EMPYREAN | 0.00 | |
4 | Zoey Burton, Prom Queen | 9.00 | |
5 | Hailey Holmberg, DE LOVELY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Schaefer, EMPYREAN | 0.00 | |
2 | Zoey Burton, Prom Queen | 15.00 | |
3 | Paisley Cramer, CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE OF MEATBALLS | 0.00 | |
4 | Hailey Holmberg, DE LOVELY | 0.00 | |
5 | HAZEL ANTEVY, HEAVEN SCENT RAINDROP | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADDISON HOLMBERG, DE LOVELY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADDISON HOLMBERG, DE LOVELY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KING KONG, Timothy Rogers | 0.00 | |
2 | ENZO, Emily Hanna | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CROWN RIDGE DAY DREAM, Paisley Cramer | 0.00 | |
2 | Everwood, Zoey Burton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIREWALL, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
2 | CULINO TF, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
3 | STARINUE, Anselmo Alvarado | 0.00 | |
4 | RF MOST WANTED, Gabriel Matos Machado | 0.00 | |
5 | BE GOOD Z, Luis Pedro Biraben | 0.00 | |
6 | CHACCOMO 11, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
7 | ASKAVIN Z, Adrian Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | KALISTO THE MUSIC, Hercules Gadelha | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LADY ROXY EQUIPRIME | 0.00 | |
2 | HFB VERSACE, Fabio L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
3 | LOU LOU VLS, Jorge Zamudio | 0.00 | |
4 | FOR WINNER DE L’ENCLOS, PABLO MEJIA VILLA | 0.00 | |
5 | LA PERLA VD BARBIERBEEK, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO | 0.00 | |
6 | CASPER 389, Jessica Leto | 0.00 | |
7 | CASPER J&J Z, Jorge Zamudio | 0.00 | |
8 | ALBOROZO LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HACHI, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
2 | FIREWALL, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
3 | DISABELA, PABLO MEJIA VILLA | 0.00 | |
4 | GERLOS, Andrew Ramsay | 0.00 | |
5 | CULINO TF, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
6 | HOLLYWOOD DE RASE Z, Angela B. Covert | 0.00 | |
7 | CANDYMAN Z, Angela B. Covert | 0.00 | |
8 | LADY LIKE, Gemma Paternoster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRIS E.S., Lacy Morrone-cramer | 0.00 | |
2 | SUPER STAR, Elizabeth Suddath | 0.00 | |
3 | CELINE, Madeline Thatcher | 0.00 | |
4 | DINO, Shanee Herskovitz | 0.00 | |
5 | Diamanto JT Z, Ansley Wright | 6.00 | |
6 | QUERCUS BUISSON Z, Elizabeth Suddath | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUPER STAR, Elizabeth Suddath | 0.00 | |
2 | MAGNUM VAN 'THEIKE, Stephanie Motter Hansen | 0.00 | |
3 | Klyde's Getaway, Paige Myers | 12.00 | |
4 | CON THARGOS, Perla Boord | 0.00 | |
5 | BOLDUP, Michelle Carnes | 0.00 | |
6 | QUERCUS BUISSON Z, Elizabeth Suddath | 0.00 | |
7 | DINO, Shanee Herskovitz | 0.00 | |
8 | CRYSTAL CLEAR, Olivia Minicucci | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUPER STAR, Elizabeth Suddath | 0.00 | |
2 | ELANA 22, Teri A. Kessler | 0.00 | |
3 | CRYSTAL CLEAR, Olivia Minicucci | 0.00 | |
4 | CIEMUSIC Z, Gabriella Curry | 0.00 | |
5 | QUERCUS BUISSON Z, Elizabeth Suddath | 0.00 | |
6 | MAGNUM VAN 'THEIKE, Stephanie Motter Hansen | 0.00 | |
7 | AZIMUT HDD, Diego Gaspar De Goes | 0.00 | |
8 | DINO, Shanee Herskovitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUBLIEM VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Juliet Johansson | 0.00 | |
2 | BRILEXO, Isabella Watson | 0.00 | |
3 | COTEUS, Michael Ziebarth | 0.00 | |
4 | Butterfly Flash, Isabella Dean | 9.00 | N |
5 | MR C, Michael Ziebarth | 0.00 | |
6 | BlackJack, Faith Schuttemeyer | 3.00 | |
7 | STASH, Samantha Oliver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On The Rocks, Carson Campbell | 21.00 | |
2 | C. JACK SPARROW Z, Emilia Garcia | 0.00 | |
3 | LORDESS OF THE RINGS, Mckenna Schmell | 0.00 | |
4 | ANIVIERO Z, Victoria Fazio | 0.00 | |
5 | CHANCES R, Kelsey Thatcher | 0.00 | |
6 | BIG KAHUNA, Leah Harrison | 0.00 | |
7 | STASH, Samantha Oliver | 0.00 | |
8 | BlackJack, Faith Schuttemeyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUBLIEM VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Juliet Johansson | 0.00 | |
2 | On The Rocks, Carson Campbell | 48.00 | |
3 | C. JACK SPARROW Z, Emilia Garcia | 0.00 | |
4 | DOMINICUS, Kathleen Gannon-ledsome | 0.00 | |
5 | BIG KAHUNA, Leah Harrison | 0.00 | |
6 | BlackJack, Faith Schuttemeyer | 24.00 | |
7 | CHANCES R, Kelsey Thatcher | 0.00 | |
8 | STASH, Samantha Oliver | 0.00 | |
9 | LORDESS OF THE RINGS, Mckenna Schmell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINISTERRA, Lawson Whitaker | 0.00 | |
2 | CRUSADE, Chloe Fowler | 0.00 | |
3 | KINGS COURT, Emily Rey | 0.00 | |
4 | BROWNIE AND CREAM, Lawson Whitaker | 0.00 | |
5 | ANNE'S LITTLE CORY, Mille Staff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zanziboy, Alexa Curry | 21.00 | |
2 | VORINA, Lenir Perez | 0.00 | |
3 | Carthageno Z, Alexa Curry | 12.00 | |
4 | ARUBA ISF, Carlota Goyeneche | 0.00 | |
5 | DIDDLINA D'IVE Z, Emerson Lane | 0.00 | |
6 | ANNE'S LITTLE CORY, Mille Staff | 0.00 | |
7 | CHADRICK, Marielle Babington | 0.00 | |
8 | CARLSBAD, Anna Mead | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIDDLINA D'IVE Z, Emerson Lane | 0.00 | |
2 | ANNE'S LITTLE CORY, Mille Staff | 0.00 | |
3 | COLANI, Rafael Olloqui | 0.00 | |
4 | CHADRICK, Marielle Babington | 0.00 | |
5 | KINGS COURT, Emily Rey | 0.00 | |
6 | ANIVIERO Z, Victoria Fazio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVIANA, Gabriella Curry | 0.00 | |
2 | ROYALTY, Lenir Perez | 0.00 | |
3 | KARMA AB, Emily Cherney | 0.00 | |
4 | KINGS COURT, Emily Rey | 0.00 | |
5 | Carthageno Z, Alexa Curry | 30.00 | |
6 | BROWNIE AND CREAM, Lawson Whitaker | 0.00 | |
7 | ARUBA ISF, Carlota Goyeneche | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIRIT SOARING, Jeanine Thomson | 0.00 | |
2 | JUBLIEM VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Juliet Johansson | 0.00 | |
3 | BRILEXO, Isabella Watson | 0.00 | |
4 | HIS LORDSHIP, Nicolas Cubillos | 0.00 | |
5 | Joemay 12, KI-JUAN MINORS | 6.00 | N |
6 | MY LORD MYSTIC ROSE, Juan M. Bolanos | 0.00 | |
7 | GERBEAUD, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
8 | TYLER, Emily Rey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTAIN AMERICA, Emily Berg | 0.00 | |
2 | MELODY, Daniel Zetterman | 0.00 | |
3 | LARINETA, Emilio Medina | 0.00 | |
4 | Lights Out, Kaitlin Giddings | 9.00 | |
5 | TYLER, Emily Rey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRARA 11, Nicole Bicchiarelli | 0.00 | |
2 | CLAPTON, Emily Tadla | 0.00 | |
3 | SOLSTICE, Molly Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | BECKHAM, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
5 | SPORTY, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
6 | Lights Out, Kaitlin Giddings | 3.00 | |
7 | GOLD LABEL, Meredith Gallagher | 0.00 | |
8 | ESMERALDA DMC, Francesca Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTEVEZ EH Z, Diego Vivero | 0.00 | |
2 | SYDNEY FIRTH MM, Francisco Martinez | 0.00 | |
3 | NABUCCO Z, Ansgar Holtgers | 0.00 | |
4 | MY LORD MYSTIC ROSE, Juan M. Bolanos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILLETHE B S, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
2 | Coralina Ls La Silla, LeeAnn Ablin | 15.00 | |
3 | RUSTICA LS LA SILLA, Adrian Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | ZILOUET MYSTIC ROSE, Juan M. Bolanos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAVANA II, Carly Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | TOSCA, Madeline Thatcher | 0.00 | |
3 | CALIANDRO DVE, Paula Portocarrero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | City Walk, Angela Calicchio | 21.00 | |
2 | IRANTA, Khari Taustin-kas | 0.00 | |
3 | IBSEN DN, Khari Taustin-kas | 0.00 | |
4 | REBEL FOR KICKS, Emilio Mantero | 0.00 | |
5 | CALIANDRO DVE, Paula Portocarrero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLON, Laura Piedrahita | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEMIRALDA NEWPEAT, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
2 | GERLOS, Andrew Ramsay | 0.00 | |
3 | SHOWGIRL, Andrew Ramsay | 0.00 | |
4 | CASPER 389, Pablo J. Barrios | 0.00 | |
5 | VULCANA, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
6 | ALBOROZO LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
7 | Goldbreaker, Hailey Royce | 0.00 | |
8 | LOU VAN'T HOFKEN, Angela B. Covert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HACHI, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
2 | DALE CAR, Gonzalo Guevara | 0.00 | |
3 | SHOWGIRL, Andrew Ramsay | 0.00 | |
4 | GERLOS, Andrew Ramsay | 0.00 | |
5 | CALLE COOL 14, Rebecca Conway | 0.00 | |
6 | RUSTICA LS LA SILLA, Adrian Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | FLEUR-DE-LIS’ CHERIE, Blythe Karolyi | 0.00 | |
8 | GØRKLINTGARD’S DIARANO, Amalie Hoerdum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KARINA R, Stephanie Motter Hansen | 0.00 | |
2 | DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L., Dana Ventrice | 0.00 | |
3 | PLATINUM, Laura Rubinate | 0.00 | |
4 | DALE CAR, Gonzalo Guevara | 0.00 | |
5 | RUSTICA LS LA SILLA, Adrian Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | CALLE COOL 14, Rebecca Conway | 0.00 | |
7 | GØRKLINTGARD’S DIARANO, Amalie Hoerdum | 0.00 | |
8 | CHUPACABRA, Nataly Leibovitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler | 0.00 | |
2 | Escudo, Allyson Blais | 15.00 | |
3 | VALEO DES AULNES, Amanda Cabel | 0.00 | |
4 | QUENTIN, Valentina Maury | 0.00 | |
5 | STARINUE, Anselmo Alvarado | 0.00 | |
6 | Coconut, Trinity Beitler | 3.00 | |
7 | PLATINUM, Laura Rubinate | 0.00 | |
8 | GGN STAUFFENBERG, Maggie Alexander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coconut, Trinity Beitler | 21.00 | |
2 | ANALTYSE STE HERMELLE, Luiza L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
3 | Diamanto JT Z, Ansley Wright | 12.00 | |
4 | ELANA 22, Teri A. Kessler | 0.00 | |
5 | KOMETH VON DER WERETHERBACH, Aurora R. De Alba | 0.00 | |
6 | ORLANDO 267, Alexia Thermiotis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escudo, Allyson Blais | 60.00 | |
2 | ANALTYSE STE HERMELLE, Luiza L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
3 | ORLANDO 267, Alexia Thermiotis | 0.00 | |
4 | QUENTIN, Valentina Maury | 0.00 | |
5 | Coconut, Trinity Beitler | 30.00 | |
6 | GGN STAUFFENBERG, Maggie Alexander | 0.00 | |
7 | LUZIADA JMEN, Luiza L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
8 | PLATINUM, Laura Rubinate | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INCONCEIVABLE!, Elizabeth Cloutier | 0.00 | |
2 | RUNNIN' OUTTA MOONLIGHT, ANTONIO MARTINEZ JR | 0.00 | |
3 | ALEJANDRO, Lynne Clibburn | 0.00 | |
4 | DIANA, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva | 0.00 | |
5 | LARENSINO, Lynne Clibburn | 0.00 | |
6 | FIERRALUSA, Jennifer M. Moskal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUNNIN' OUTTA MOONLIGHT, ANTONIO MARTINEZ JR | 0.00 | |
2 | SO PRICELESS, Alfred Hewitt | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUE CHIP, Alfred Hewitt | 0.00 | |
4 | LARENSINO, Lynne Clibburn | 0.00 | |
5 | DIANA, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva | 0.00 | |
6 | INCONCEIVABLE!, Elizabeth Cloutier | 0.00 | |
7 | ALEJANDRO, Lynne Clibburn | 0.00 | |
8 | GERMAN ENGINEERING, Aleksandra Collins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INCONCEIVABLE!, Elizabeth Cloutier | 0.00 | |
2 | Silver White Winters, Kaitlin Giddings | 15.00 | |
3 | SO PRICELESS, Alfred Hewitt | 0.00 | |
4 | DIANA, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva | 0.00 | |
5 | RUNNIN' OUTTA MOONLIGHT, ANTONIO MARTINEZ JR | 0.00 | |
6 | Samuel, Sadie Remington | 3.00 | |
7 | LARENSINO, Lynne Clibburn | 0.00 | |
8 | ALEJANDRO, Jennifer W Marcus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zephyr, Gabriella Curry | 21.00 | |
2 | GRACE, Carlo Graziani | 0.00 | |
3 | ELANA 22, Teri A. Kessler | 0.00 | |
4 | CIEMUSIC Z, Gabriella Curry | 0.00 | |
5 | AMON VD HORST Z, Miguel Sarmiento | 0.00 | |
6 | COMANCHI, Gabriel Matos Machado | 0.00 | |
7 | UN SOIR DE SION, Rebecca Conway | 0.00 | |
8 | IRIS E.S., Lacy Morrone-cramer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARUBA ISF, SEBASTIAN ROBAYO | 0.00 | |
2 | ELROYAL, Myrto Iliadis | 0.00 | |
3 | CON THARGOS, SEBASTIAN ROBAYO | 0.00 | |
4 | CHUPACABRA, Nataly Leibovitz | 0.00 | |
5 | UN SOIR DE SION, Rebecca Conway | 0.00 | |
6 | MADAGASCAR LS LA SILLA, KIM FARLINGER | 0.00 | |
7 | AZIMUT HDD, Diego Gaspar De Goes | 0.00 | |
8 | BELINO 8, Daniel Michan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAMA RENE, SEBASTIAN ROBAYO | 0.00 | |
2 | GRACE, Carlo Graziani | 0.00 | |
3 | GALLANT VAN DE HEFFINCK, KIM FARLINGER | 0.00 | |
4 | llema Van de Leeuwenk, Lia Screnci | 0.00 | |
5 | QUICKSILVER S, Juan C. Hernandez | 0.00 | |
6 | GIOVANNIE, Shannon Y. Clifford | 0.00 | |
7 | RIVIERA BF, Joyce C. Green | 0.00 | |
8 | GAUGUIN D' AVILLON, Clotilde Lewis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVINCHIE, Julia Lane | 0.00 | |
2 | TYLER, Emily Rey | 0.00 | |
3 | KHAN OF BALLMORE, Scott Morvay | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLD LABEL, Meredith Gallagher | 0.00 | |
5 | Silver White Winters, Charlie Berch | 6.00 | |
6 | Lights Out, Kaitlin Giddings | 3.00 | |
7 | GILLES, Faith Schuttemeyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KHAN OF BALLMORE, Scott Morvay | 0.00 | |
2 | SOLSTICE, Molly Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | EN-ESBEN, Virginia K. Doebler | 0.00 | |
4 | RENAISSANCE MAN, Lynne Clibburn | 0.00 | |
5 | TYLER, Emily Rey | 0.00 | |
6 | GOLD LABEL, Meredith Gallagher | 0.00 | |
7 | Lights Out, Kaitlin Giddings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DELILAH, Daniel Zetterman | 0.00 | |
2 | Lights Out, Kaitlin Giddings | 15.00 | |
3 | KAVALIER V/D BROUWERSHOEVE, Aliza Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
4 | GILLES, Faith Schuttemeyer | 0.00 | |
5 | RENAISSANCE MAN, Orly Antevy | 0.00 | |
6 | CLAPTON, Emily Tadla | 0.00 | |
7 | EN-ESBEN, Virginia K. Doebler | 0.00 | |
8 | Remington, Juliana Hotchkiss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUNNIN' OUTTA MOONLIGHT, SHANNON LEON | 0.00 | |
2 | LARENSINO, Rebecca Havens | 0.00 | |
3 | ALEJANDRO, Jennifer W Marcus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remington, Juliana Hotchkiss | 21.00 | |
2 | RENAISSANCE MAN, Orly Antevy | 0.00 | |
3 | LARENSINO, Rebecca Havens | 0.00 | |
4 | GILLES, Faith Schuttemeyer | 0.00 | |
5 | DEJA VUE V OVERIS Z, Neve Yaari | 0.00 | |
6 | RUNNIN' OUTTA MOONLIGHT, SHANNON LEON | 0.00 | |
7 | DIANA, Natalia Perez | 0.00 | |
8 | GERMAN ENGINEERING, Aleksandra Collins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remington, Juliana Hotchkiss | 21.00 | |
2 | LARENSINO, Rebecca Havens | 0.00 | |
3 | RENAISSANCE MAN, Orly Antevy | 0.00 | |
4 | ALEJANDRO, Jennifer W Marcus | 0.00 | |
5 | DEJA VUE V OVERIS Z, Neve Yaari | 0.00 | |
6 | GERMAN ENGINEERING, Aleksandra Collins | 0.00 | |
7 | SO PRICELESS, Amy Quintana | 0.00 | |
8 | Samuel, Sadie Remington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYALTY, Lenir Perez | 0.00 | |
2 | Zanziboy, Alexa Curry | 48.00 | |
3 | FINISTERRA, Lawson Whitaker | 0.00 | |
4 | BROWNIE AND CREAM, Lawson Whitaker | 0.00 | |
5 | KINGS COURT, Emily Rey | 0.00 | |
6 | DIDDLINA D'IVE Z, Emerson Lane | 0.00 | |
7 | MADAGASCAR LS LA SILLA, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 | |
8 | HAVANA II, Carly Miller | 0.00 | |
9 | Carthageno Z, Alexa Curry | 12.00 | |
10 | CAROLINA DU TOULTIA Z, Ana Sofia Perez | 0.00 | |
11 | CHAVIANA, Gabriella Curry | 0.00 | |
12 | Thats My Girl, Sydney Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASQUERO, Diego Vivero | 0.00 | |
2 | VALENTINE CAR, Gonzalo Guevara | 0.00 | |
3 | HOLSTEINS MATINA, Sophia Studd | 0.00 | |
4 | MAESTRO VAN HET BINNENVELD, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
5 | BARAMBO, JUAN MANUEL GALLEGO | 0.00 | |
6 | FOR WINNER DE L’ENCLOS, PABLO MEJIA VILLA | 0.00 | |
7 | CASPER 389, Jessica Leto | 0.00 | |
8 | CHACCO BUMPY, Luis Pedro Biraben | 0.00 | |
9 | JACK THE RIPPER 111, Hercules Gadelha | 0.00 | |
10 | ASKAVIN Z, Adrian Jones | 0.00 | |
11 | MICK JAGGER, Santiago Lambre | 0.00 | |
12 | FIESTA V, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAESTRO VAN HET BINNENVELD, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
2 | GAMKO S, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 | |
3 | CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z, Santiago Lambre | 0.00 | |
4 | MICK JAGGER, Santiago Lambre | 0.00 | |
5 | VERDI O'MERVEILLES, Fabio L. Da Costa | 0.00 | |
6 | LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
7 | VALENTINE CAR, Gonzalo Guevara | 0.00 | |
8 | CIMBURA, Jessica Leto | 0.00 | |
9 | CASQUERO, Diego Vivero | 0.00 | |
10 | L. PRIMERO DI GALA, Diego Vivero | 0.00 | |
11 | COMANCHI, Gabriel Matos Machado | 0.00 | |
12 | Goldbreaker, Hailey Royce | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMINA VH GELUTT Z | 0.00 | |
2 | GOOD TIME, KIM FARLINGER | 0.00 | |
3 | KREATOR, KIM FARLINGER | 0.00 | |
4 | AMERICAN, Luis F. Larrazabal | 0.00 | |
5 | JACK THE RIPPER 111, Hercules Gadelha | 0.00 | |
6 | LADY ROXY EQUIPRIME | 0.00 | |
7 | CASPER J&J Z, Jorge Zamudio | 0.00 | |
8 | LOU LOU VLS, Jorge Zamudio | 0.00 | |
9 | HOLLYWOOD DE RASE Z, Angela B. Covert | 0.00 | |
10 | NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
11 | BE GOOD Z, Luis Pedro Biraben | 0.00 | |
12 | HFB VERSACE, Fabio L. Da Costa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRARA 11, Nicole Bicchiarelli | 0.00 | |
2 | Lights Out, Kaitlin Giddings | 48.00 | |
3 | RENAISSANCE MAN, Orly Antevy | 0.00 | |
4 | CSH GELUK, Kendall Blabey | 0.00 | |
5 | Remington, Juliana Hotchkiss | 30.00 | |
6 | GERMAN ENGINEERING, Aleksandra Collins | 0.00 | |
7 | DAVINCHIE, Julia Lane | 0.00 | |
8 | TYLER, Emily Rey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EASTSIDE, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
2 | Tina Turner, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
3 | REIDELL DAY DREAM, Lauren Gee | 0.00 | |
4 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
5 | PRINCE, Selah Sakolsky | 0.00 | |
6 | Chunky Monkey, Addison Buckley | 24.00 | |
7 | Spice It Up, Logan Butzer | 0.00 |