Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | IMAGINE THAT | 0.00 | ||
Champion | COOL WHIP | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | INFINITY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BEST MATE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FAIR N' SQUARE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GOLDEN TICKET | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FOXMOR SECRET POWERS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | KEEP IT COOL | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Clear Advantage | 1.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BARONESA HDD | 0.00 | ||
Champion | LOUISANA VAN DE MOORTELSHOEVE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | BOUTY STAR K Z | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CAMARO | 0.00 | ||
Champion | DOUBLE R MIRACLE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CARTE D'OR SDW Z | 0.00 | ||
Champion | I AM AQUA | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Diadora | Sydney Levy | 2.00 | N |
Champion | ESTRELLADA HDC | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LEONIDAS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | JERSEY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | KATJA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | KIKI | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | EL DORADO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GRIFFIN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHIANTI | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FREDIE LEVA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DON PERRON | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CORMORANT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | OJOS VERDES CHACARITO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FERGIE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DOLCE VITA RIVERLAND | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Undercover | Mary Jo Engstrom | 2.00 | |
Reserve | Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | Jennifer O'Brien | 1.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | DIOR | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ON THE ROX | 0.00 | ||
Champion | D. MILLFIELD DARIN | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CAYOTEE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | EL DORADO | 0.00 | ||
Champion | LS GEMGRAAF | 0.00 | ||
Champion | NARLEY GIRL KF | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CATOAR | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | KANNOUBET DA PLATINA (IA) | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | COLBERT Q | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHLOE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GRIFFIN | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CURTIS 89 | Josephine Demmo | 0.00 | |
Reserve | ATLAS | Sadie Koresh | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Glenn Erin Elegance | Elizabeth Hardie | 2.00 | |
Reserve | Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | AVERY FURTWANGLER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Everwood, Genevieve Tobin | 7.00 | |
2 | Mustang Sally, Madelyn Oster | 5.00 | N |
3 | Glenn Erin Elegance, Madelyn Oster | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Everwood, Genevieve Tobin | 7.00 | |
2 | Glenn Erin Elegance, Madelyn Oster | 5.00 | |
3 | Mustang Sally, Madelyn Oster | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Everwood, Genevieve Tobin | 7.00 | |
2 | Mustang Sally, Madelyn Oster | 5.00 | N |
3 | Glenn Erin Elegance, Madelyn Oster | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genevieve Tobin, Everwood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genevieve Tobin, Everwood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genevieve Tobin, Everwood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONBON, Keri Kampsen | 0.00 | |
2 | LE CHAT NOIR, Jennifer Prior | 0.00 | |
3 | ON A WHIM, HANNAH HOWARD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONBON, Keri Kampsen | 0.00 | |
2 | ROXY VAN DE KRUISSTRAETE, Sabrina Lefebvre | 0.00 | |
3 | Felix, CASEY OLIVER | 4.00 | N |
4 | Namesake, CASEY OLIVER | 3.00 | |
5 | LE CHAT NOIR, Jennifer Prior | 0.00 | |
6 | ON A WHIM, HANNAH HOWARD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONBON, Keri Kampsen | 0.00 | |
2 | Namesake, CASEY OLIVER | 5.00 | |
3 | ROXY VAN DE KRUISSTRAETE, Sabrina Lefebvre | 0.00 | |
4 | LE CHAT NOIR, Jennifer Prior | 0.00 | |
5 | Felix, CASEY OLIVER | 2.00 | N |
6 | ON A WHIM, HANNAH HOWARD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIR N' SQUARE, Jane C. Ehrhart | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST LOVE, Kamille Marcussen | 0.00 | |
3 | DAILY PLANET, Kamille Marcussen | 0.00 | |
4 | LUMINOUS, Jane C. Ehrhart | 0.00 | |
5 | LE CHAT NOIR, Jennifer Prior | 0.00 | |
6 | BEL AIR, Kamille Marcussen | 0.00 | |
7 | CURTIS 89, Josephine Demmo | 0.00 | |
8 | ROXY VAN DE KRUISSTRAETE, Sabrina Lefebvre | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUMINOUS, Jane C. Ehrhart | 0.00 | |
2 | LE CHAT NOIR, Jennifer Prior | 0.00 | |
3 | BONBON, Keri Kampsen | 0.00 | |
4 | ON A WHIM, HANNAH HOWARD | 0.00 | |
5 | BEL AIR, Kamille Marcussen | 0.00 | |
6 | ROXY VAN DE KRUISSTRAETE, Sabrina Lefebvre | 0.00 | |
7 | JUST LOVE, Kamille Marcussen | 0.00 | |
8 | CURTIS 89, Josephine Demmo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CURTIS 89, CASEY OLIVER | 0.00 | |
2 | Continue, CASEY OLIVER | 5.00 | |
3 | CLINT, Grace Lyons | 0.00 | |
4 | ALWAYS OWEN, ABIGAIL GREEN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Continue, CASEY OLIVER | 7.00 | |
2 | CURTIS 89, CASEY OLIVER | 0.00 | |
3 | CLINT, Grace Lyons | 0.00 | |
4 | ALWAYS OWEN, ABIGAIL GREEN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALWAYS OWEN, ABIGAIL GREEN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALWAYS OWEN, ABIGAIL GREEN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIR N' SQUARE, KIMBERLY NARLINGER | 0.00 | |
2 | ATLAS, Sadie Koresh | 0.00 | |
3 | LUMINOUS, KIMBERLY NARLINGER | 0.00 | |
4 | Party Started, Tricia M. Barr | 3.00 | |
5 | GOLDEN TICKET, JULIE SIMON MUNRO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIR N' SQUARE, KIMBERLY NARLINGER | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDEN TICKET, JULIE SIMON MUNRO | 0.00 | |
3 | ATLAS, Sadie Koresh | 0.00 | |
4 | Party Started, Tricia M. Barr | 3.00 | |
5 | LUMINOUS, KIMBERLY NARLINGER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDEN TICKET, JULIE SIMON MUNRO | 0.00 | |
2 | LUMINOUS, KIMBERLY NARLINGER | 0.00 | |
3 | Party Started, Tricia M. Barr | 4.00 | |
4 | ATLAS, Sadie Koresh | 0.00 | |
5 | FAIR N' SQUARE, KIMBERLY NARLINGER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDEN TICKET, JULIE SIMON MUNRO | 0.00 | |
2 | LUMINOUS, KIMBERLY NARLINGER | 0.00 | |
3 | CLINT, Kristin McCuin | 0.00 | |
4 | Party Started, Tricia M. Barr | 3.00 | |
5 | ATLAS, Sadie Koresh | 0.00 | |
6 | FAIR N' SQUARE, KIMBERLY NARLINGER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIR N' SQUARE, KIMBERLY NARLINGER | 0.00 | |
2 | LUMINOUS, KIMBERLY NARLINGER | 0.00 | |
3 | CLINT, Kristin McCuin | 0.00 | |
4 | ATLAS, Sadie Koresh | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLDEN TICKET, JULIE SIMON MUNRO | 0.00 | |
6 | Party Started, Tricia M. Barr | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Lorean, Julie Burton | 7.00 | |
2 | DRAGONFLY L, Brooke Lowry | 0.00 | |
3 | Clear Advantage | 4.00 | |
4 | SKY HIGH’S MAC DADDY, Crissy Whetstone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Lorean, Julie Burton | 7.00 | |
2 | Clear Advantage | 5.00 | |
3 | BEAU FAMOSE Z, Jennifer Prior | 0.00 | |
4 | SKY HIGH’S MAC DADDY, Crissy Whetstone | 0.00 | |
5 | ALWAYS OWEN, ABIGAIL GREEN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Lorean, Julie Burton | 7.00 | |
2 | DRAGONFLY L, Brooke Lowry | 0.00 | |
3 | Clear Advantage | 4.00 | |
4 | SKY HIGH’S MAC DADDY, Crissy Whetstone | 0.00 | |
5 | ALWAYS OWEN, ABIGAIL GREEN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Lorean, Julie Burton | 7.00 | |
2 | Clear Advantage | 5.00 | |
3 | SKY HIGH’S MAC DADDY, Crissy Whetstone | 0.00 | |
4 | DRAGONFLY L, Brooke Lowry | 0.00 | |
5 | ALWAYS OWEN, ABIGAIL GREEN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Lorean, Julie Burton | 7.00 | |
2 | SKY HIGH’S MAC DADDY, Crissy Whetstone | 0.00 | |
3 | ALWAYS OWEN, ABIGAIL GREEN | 0.00 | |
4 | Clear Advantage | 3.00 | |
5 | DRAGONFLY L, Brooke Lowry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De Lorean, Victoria Rotsaert | 7.00 | |
2 | DALLAS, Marielle Walrath | 0.00 | |
3 | Continue, Megan Davis | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DALLAS, Marielle Walrath | 0.00 | |
2 | Felix, Siena MacDonald | 5.00 | |
3 | De Lorean, Victoria Rotsaert | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Continue, Megan Davis | 7.00 | |
2 | De Lorean, Victoria Rotsaert | 5.00 | |
3 | DALLAS, Marielle Walrath | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Maxima Lanasa | 0.00 | |
2 | UNTIL TOMORROW, Maxima Lanasa | 0.00 | |
3 | KEEP IT COOL, MARIAH BRANTLEY | 0.00 | |
4 | Prom Queen, Zoey Burton | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNTIL TOMORROW, Maxima Lanasa | 0.00 | |
2 | KEEP IT COOL, MARIAH BRANTLEY | 0.00 | |
3 | Prom Queen, Zoey Burton | 4.00 | |
4 | FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Maxima Lanasa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Maxima Lanasa | 0.00 | |
2 | KEEP IT COOL, MARIAH BRANTLEY | 0.00 | |
3 | Prom Queen, Zoey Burton | 4.00 | |
4 | UNTIL TOMORROW, Maxima Lanasa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Maxima Lanasa | 0.00 | |
2 | Prom Queen, Zoey Burton | 5.00 | |
3 | UNTIL TOMORROW, Maxima Lanasa | 0.00 | |
4 | KEEP IT COOL, MARIAH BRANTLEY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEP IT COOL, MARIAH BRANTLEY | 0.00 | |
2 | UNTIL TOMORROW, Maxima Lanasa | 0.00 | |
3 | Prom Queen, Zoey Burton | 4.00 | |
4 | FOXMOR SECRET POWERS, Maxima Lanasa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICK ME, Lucy Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | COOL WHIP, Alexis Orr | 0.00 | |
3 | INFINITY, Natalie Wheeler | 0.00 | |
4 | STERLING, Chase Spranklin | 0.00 | |
5 | SIR DRAGON, Lucy Sweetnam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STERLING, Chase Spranklin | 0.00 | |
2 | COOL WHIP, Alexis Orr | 0.00 | |
3 | INFINITY, Natalie Wheeler | 0.00 | |
4 | PICK ME, Lucy Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
5 | SIR DRAGON, Lucy Sweetnam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOL WHIP, Alexis Orr | 0.00 | |
2 | SIR DRAGON, Lucy Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
3 | INFINITY, Natalie Wheeler | 0.00 | |
4 | STERLING, Chase Spranklin | 0.00 | |
5 | PICK ME, Lucy Sweetnam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIR DRAGON, Lucy Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
2 | COOL WHIP, Alexis Orr | 0.00 | |
3 | INFINITY, Natalie Wheeler | 0.00 | |
4 | STERLING, Chase Spranklin | 0.00 | |
5 | PICK ME, Lucy Sweetnam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOL WHIP, Alexis Orr | 0.00 | |
2 | INFINITY, Natalie Wheeler | 0.00 | |
3 | PICK ME, Lucy Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
4 | STERLING, Chase Spranklin | 0.00 | |
5 | SIR DRAGON, Lucy Sweetnam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMAGINE THAT, Alexis Orr | 0.00 | |
2 | BEST MATE, Aly Orseno | 0.00 | |
3 | LOTTA KISSES, EMMA PIETRAFESA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMAGINE THAT, Alexis Orr | 0.00 | |
2 | BEST MATE, Aly Orseno | 0.00 | |
3 | LOTTA KISSES, EMMA PIETRAFESA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEST MATE, Aly Orseno | 0.00 | |
2 | IMAGINE THAT, Alexis Orr | 0.00 | |
3 | LOTTA KISSES, EMMA PIETRAFESA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMAGINE THAT, Alexis Orr | 0.00 | |
2 | BEST MATE, Aly Orseno | 0.00 | |
3 | LOTTA KISSES, EMMA PIETRAFESA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMAGINE THAT, Alexis Orr | 0.00 | |
2 | LOTTA KISSES, EMMA PIETRAFESA | 0.00 | |
3 | BEST MATE, Aly Orseno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine Demmo, CURTIS 89 | 7.00 | |
2 | Sadie Koresh, ATLAS | 0.00 | |
3 | Megan Davis, Continue | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine Demmo, CURTIS 89 | 7.00 | |
2 | Megan Davis, Continue | 5.00 | |
3 | Sadie Koresh, ATLAS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sadie Koresh, ATLAS | 0.00 | |
2 | Megan Davis, Continue | 5.00 | |
3 | Josephine Demmo, CURTIS 89 | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristin McCuin, CLINT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristin McCuin, CLINT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iliana Palumbo, Magic Man | 7.00 | |
2 | Megan Davis, Continue | 5.00 | |
3 | Kristin McCuin, CLINT | 4.00 | |
4 | Chloe Reimer, Vincentus | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs, AVERY FURTWANGLER | 7.00 | |
2 | Undercover, Ruby Lauria | 5.00 | |
3 | Glenn Erin Elegance, Elizabeth Hardie | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Undercover, Ruby Lauria | 7.00 | |
2 | Glenn Erin Elegance, Elizabeth Hardie | 5.00 | N |
3 | Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs, AVERY FURTWANGLER | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Undercover, Ruby Lauria | 7.00 | |
2 | Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs, AVERY FURTWANGLER | 5.00 | |
3 | Glenn Erin Elegance, Elizabeth Hardie | 4.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Hardie, Glenn Erin Elegance | 7.00 | |
2 | AVERY FURTWANGLER, Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 0.00 | |
3 | Ruby Lauria, Undercover | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Hardie, Glenn Erin Elegance | 7.00 | |
2 | AVERY FURTWANGLER, Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 0.00 | |
3 | Ruby Lauria, Undercover | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVERY FURTWANGLER, Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs | 0.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Hardie, Glenn Erin Elegance | 5.00 | |
3 | Ruby Lauria, Undercover | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eleanor Tobin, Glenn Erin Elegance | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goodnight Moon, Zara McGuigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goodnight Moon, Zara McGuigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goodnight Moon, Zara McGuigan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IROCCO BLUE S, Olivia Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | VDL GERINUS T, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
3 | STAKAN 4, Spencer Brittan | 0.00 | |
4 | VIVY TERDOORN Z, ANDRE NAGATA | 0.00 | |
5 | ZILOUET MYSTIC ROSE, Juan M. Bolanos | 0.00 | |
6 | ECUADOR W, Logan Taylor | 0.00 | |
7 | JULIETA, Christine Mc Crea | 0.00 | |
7 | IMARA, KIM FARLINGER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STERNMARKE 3, Wilton J. Porter | 0.00 | |
2 | GOOD TIME GIRL, Sayre Happy | 0.00 | |
3 | CHERI DE PAPIGNIES, Kamille Marcussen | 0.00 | |
4 | FAVE D'AUTHUIT, Nicolas Paillot | 0.00 | |
5 | BOGOTA NANTUEL, Kayla Savard | 0.00 | |
6 | EMBASSADOR JT Z, Tanner Korotkin | 0.00 | |
7 | HAVANNA C2, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
8 | GILITHYIA VLS, Stefania Defelice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAYYA, Gemma Paternoster | 0.00 | |
2 | ONE DIRECTION, Gemma Paternoster | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDEN QUALITY, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diadora, Sydney Levy | 7.00 | N |
2 | LEONIDAS, Leslie B. Howard | 0.00 | |
3 | MASCOTTE VD WITHOEVE, Tanner Korotkin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTRELLADA HDC, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
2 | FRIMA DE LANTINIERE, Abigail Lockwood | 0.00 | |
3 | CELINA, Daniel Zetterman | 0.00 | |
4 | QADIRA, JAD DANA | 0.00 | |
5 | LEONIDAS, Leslie B. Howard | 0.00 | |
6 | KIRIAN, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
7 | KARLNIEK VDL, Diego Loria | 0.00 | |
8 | CORNET SPECIAL, CECILIE TOFTE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISS BLUE, Stefania Defelice | 0.00 | |
2 | CARAMBA, STACIE AARSVOLD | 0.00 | |
3 | QUATAR Z, Laura Szeremi | 0.00 | |
4 | CERINA 4, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
5 | BRETZELLE D’ARTHENAY, Nora Nauss | 0.00 | |
6 | ABALIA, Natalie Pedley | 0.00 | |
7 | Linus, Sydney Levy | 0.00 | |
8 | FRIMA DE LANTINIERE, Abigail Lockwood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAWAIIAN PUNCH, Nora Nauss | 0.00 | |
2 | NASHUA, Lenir Perez | 0.00 | |
3 | BRETZELLE D’ARTHENAY, Nora Nauss | 0.00 | |
4 | IKE, Lenir Perez | 0.00 | |
5 | CERINA 4, Matthew Round | 0.00 | |
6 | BALLERINE DE RAVEL, Philippa Ammann | 0.00 | |
7 | LOUBOUTIN F, Katherine Madruga | 0.00 | |
8 | MISS BLUE, Stefania Defelice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISS BLUE, Stefania Defelice | 0.00 | |
2 | NASHUA, Lenir Perez | 0.00 | |
3 | BALLERINE DE RAVEL, Philippa Ammann | 0.00 | |
4 | DI VADINE, Lenir Perez | 0.00 | |
5 | IKE, Lenir Perez | 0.00 | |
6 | MASCOTTE VD WITHOEVE, Alexandra Pace | 0.00 | |
7 | GALWAY VAN HET LAAGEIND Z, Vania Diez Canseco | 0.00 | |
8 | ELRICO VAN HET NETENHOF, Ana Sofia Perez | 0.00 | |
9 | BRETZELLE D’ARTHENAY, Nora Nauss | 0.00 | |
10 | LOUBOUTIN F, Katherine Madruga | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAVANNA C2, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
2 | HAPPY MELODY DE LA DEFLIERE, Sabrina Lefebvre | 0.00 | |
3 | CENTANA, ELENA HAAS | 0.00 | |
4 | GAZELLE ES, Jonathan Mc Crea | 0.00 | |
5 | HEAVENLY W, Carly Anthony | 0.00 | |
6 | CURTICE CORDER, Alexandra Welles | 0.00 | |
7 | FANTASY BB, Jonathan Mc Crea | 0.00 | |
8 | JET BLUE, Carly Anthony | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON THE ROX, CHLOE HAMILTON | 0.00 | |
2 | COLANDHUS C JMEN II, RITA DE GOES | 0.00 | |
3 | KANNOUBET DA PLATINA (IA), RITA DE GOES | 0.00 | |
4 | JABANTRIX, Sophia Choti | 0.00 | |
5 | DELRITE II, SHANNON GRUBBA | 0.00 | |
6 | RMF MONEYSTOWN, HELENA STORMANNS | 0.00 | |
7 | RMF UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE, HELENA STORMANNS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KANNOUBET DA PLATINA (IA), RITA DE GOES | 0.00 | |
2 | IRANTA, Khari Taustin-kas | 0.00 | |
3 | COLANDHUS C JMEN II, RITA DE GOES | 0.00 | |
4 | ROYALTY, Natalia Perez | 0.00 | |
5 | RMF CASSADORT, Monica Mccourt | 0.00 | |
6 | NATALIA, Sophie Verges | 0.00 | |
7 | ON THE ROX, CHLOE HAMILTON | 0.00 | |
8 | Vincentus, Chloe Reimer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON THE ROX, CHLOE HAMILTON | 0.00 | |
2 | ROYALTY, Natalia Perez | 0.00 | |
3 | KANNOUBET DA PLATINA (IA), RITA DE GOES | 0.00 | |
4 | IRANTA, Khari Taustin-kas | 0.00 | |
5 | SPIRIT SOARING, Jeanine Thomson | 0.00 | |
6 | NATALIA, Sophie Verges | 0.00 | |
7 | RMF UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE, Monica Mccourt | 0.00 | |
8 | COLANDHUS C JMEN II, RITA DE GOES | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QADIRA, JAD DANA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMILA 111, Richard R. Neal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TROPOBELLA 3K, Katie Sansone | 0.00 | |
2 | SANTA ROSA XAKIN, Emilie Rey | 0.00 | |
3 | CENTINO BLUE TW, Isabella Dean | 0.00 | |
4 | NANTAHALA, Paula Portocarrero | 0.00 | |
5 | Casallson, Josephine Demmo | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NANTAHALA, Paula Portocarrero | 0.00 | |
2 | COMEDIEN CHIC, MARIE-LAURE LEGENDRE | 0.00 | |
3 | LORDESS OF THE RINGS, Mckenna Schmell | 0.00 | |
4 | KINDEPENDENCE J.W.B., MARIE-LAURE LEGENDRE | 0.00 | |
5 | RAGAZZA GRIGIA, Jaclyn Campagnuolo | 0.00 | |
6 | SANTA ROSA XAKIN, Emilie Rey | 0.00 | |
7 | CHAMPION DU MONDE, Destiny Da Silva | 0.00 | |
8 | CENTINO BLUE TW, Isabella Dean | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLIE S, Megan Fellows | 0.00 | |
2 | CASSIUS VD BUNTE Z, Shelby Ripka | 0.00 | |
3 | RAGAZZA GRIGIA, Jaclyn Campagnuolo | 0.00 | |
4 | LANDANA, Miranda De Legorburu | 0.00 | |
5 | CENTINO BLUE TW, Isabella Dean | 0.00 | |
6 | VICTORIO 5, Megan Fellows | 0.00 | |
7 | LORDESS OF THE RINGS, Mckenna Schmell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OJOS VERDES CHACARITO, Susan A. Conoby | 0.00 | |
2 | CONDOR, Destiny Da Silva | 0.00 | |
3 | RAGAZZA GRIGIA, Jaclyn Campagnuolo | 0.00 | |
4 | IDEFIX, Shelby Ripka | 0.00 | |
5 | CHAMPION DU MONDE, Destiny Da Silva | 0.00 | |
6 | TROPOBELLA 3K, Katie Sansone | 0.00 | |
7 | Ramon Z, John Basilone | 6.00 | |
8 | LAOS D, John Basilone | 0.00 | |
9 | SANTA ROSA XAKIN, Emilie Rey | 0.00 | |
10 | NANTAHALA, Paula Portocarrero | 0.00 | |
11 | DOLCE VITA RIVERLAND, VICTOR DEHM | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Cat, Cameron Morris | 7.00 | |
2 | ON THE ROX, CHLOE HAMILTON | 0.00 | |
3 | CASSIUS VD BUNTE Z, Shelby Ripka | 0.00 | |
4 | PILATUS VAN DE KWADE HEYDE, TARRYN WALSH | 0.00 | |
5 | GØRKLINTGARD’S DIARANO, Melissa Rooney | 0.00 | |
6 | DARCO VAN OVERIS Z, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D. MILLFIELD DARIN, Hailee Roy | 0.00 | |
2 | ON THE ROX, CHLOE HAMILTON | 0.00 | |
3 | GELZARINA, Philippa Ammann | 0.00 | |
4 | NICARMARGUE, Marielle Walrath | 0.00 | |
5 | GØRKLINTGARD’S DIARANO, Melissa Rooney | 0.00 | |
6 | TEMINOS DE CORA, AMELIA TREDINNICK | 0.00 | |
7 | KINDEPENDENCE J.W.B., MARIE-LAURE LEGENDRE | 0.00 | |
8 | KENDY BELLE, Alexa Leary | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Cat, Cameron Morris | 20.00 | |
2 | NICARMARGUE, Marielle Walrath | 0.00 | |
3 | KENDY BELLE, Alexa Leary | 0.00 | |
4 | SHIVER, Alycia Mulliez | 0.00 | |
5 | TEMINOS DE CORA, AMELIA TREDINNICK | 0.00 | |
6 | GØRKLINTGARD’S DIARANO, Melissa Rooney | 0.00 | |
7 | ON THE ROX, CHLOE HAMILTON | 0.00 | |
8 | JABANTRIX, Sophia Choti | 0.00 | |
9 | PILATUS VAN DE KWADE HEYDE, TARRYN WALSH | 0.00 | |
10 | LOWIE VAN DE OPSTAL, KOURTNEY REYNOLDS | 0.00 | |
11 | D. MILLFIELD DARIN, Hailee Roy | 0.00 | |
12 | FOX CREEK'S SUPERFLY, Melissa Rooney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JERSEY, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI | 0.00 | |
2 | LOUISANA VAN DE MOORTELSHOEVE, Lauren Crooks | 0.00 | |
3 | CHAVELA, Samuel Parot | 0.00 | |
4 | INDIGO Z, Samuel Parot | 0.00 | |
5 | CONNARA PS, Pablo J. Barrios | 0.00 | |
6 | STERNMARKE 3, Wilton J. Porter | 0.00 | |
7 | ELIANTE Z, Tomas Yofre | 0.00 | |
8 | QUIZ, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DON PERRON, Taylor Kain | 0.00 | |
2 | CHER CHEVAL, Tomas Yofre | 0.00 | |
3 | ELIANTE Z, Tomas Yofre | 0.00 | |
4 | QUIZ, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
5 | CARIBO Z, Mathilde Lockwood | 0.00 | |
6 | WALTER WHITE, JOAO CARVALHO | 0.00 | |
7 | PIA MARIA H, Rodrigo Enriquez | 0.00 | |
8 | NEWMARKET, Daniel Zetterman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUISANA VAN DE MOORTELSHOEVE, Lauren Crooks | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDEN STAR 38, Sheer Levitin | 0.00 | |
3 | CARDORA, Tomas Yofre | 0.00 | |
4 | KATHMANDU DV, Kayla Savard | 0.00 | |
5 | CUMORKA Z, TRINIDAD SOFFIA RICHARD | 0.00 | |
6 | IMPOSANT, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva | 0.00 | |
7 | KINKEEN LOUGH, Kamille Marcussen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVER STAR DU CADRAN, Clotilde Lewis | 0.00 | |
2 | O DE WIQUI, ELENA MORENO GOMEZ | 0.00 | |
3 | BILLY SPIRAL, Sabrina Lefebvre | 0.00 | |
4 | GILITHYIA VLS, Stefania Defelice | 0.00 | |
5 | BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE, Caroline Mawhinney | 0.00 | |
6 | Dreamin Blue, Sydney Levy | 1.00 | |
7 | METRO LASS, Abigail Lockwood | 0.00 | |
8 | GOLDEN STAR 38, Sheer Levitin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KADAFI VAN 'T HOF VAN PAYZ, Katarina Ammann | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMILA 111, Richard R. Neal | 0.00 | |
3 | METRO LASS, Abigail Lockwood | 0.00 | |
4 | Dreamin Blue, Sydney Levy | 3.00 | |
5 | O-CENTURIO VAN STAL CIPA, Taylor Cawley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEGRIA Z, Will Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | BILLY SPIRAL, Sabrina Lefebvre | 0.00 | |
3 | BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE, Caroline Mawhinney | 0.00 | |
4 | O-CENTURIO VAN STAL CIPA, Taylor Cawley | 0.00 | |
5 | Dreamin Blue, Sydney Levy | 10.00 | |
6 | EVER STAR DU CADRAN, Clotilde Lewis | 0.00 | |
7 | KADAFI VAN 'T HOF VAN PAYZ, Katarina Ammann | 0.00 | |
8 | Diadora, Sydney Levy | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EL DORADO, CAROLINE MILLS | 0.00 | |
2 | FOX CREEK'S SUPERFLY, Amalie Hoerdum | 0.00 | |
3 | BARONESA HDD, RITA DE GOES | 0.00 | |
4 | CHLOE, Virginia K. Doebler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIANTI, Jordan Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | BARONESA HDD, RITA DE GOES | 0.00 | |
3 | CHLOE, Virginia K. Doebler | 0.00 | |
4 | RMF AVANT, HELENA STORMANNS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIFFIN, ISABELLA CARMONA DE SOUSA | 0.00 | |
2 | LS GEMGRAAF, SAMANTHA HALE | 0.00 | |
3 | RMF MONEYSTOWN, HELENA STORMANNS | 0.00 | |
4 | BARONESA HDD, RITA DE GOES | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FREDIE LEVA, STEPHANIE GALLUCCI | 0.00 | |
2 | BOUTY STAR K Z, Lauren Crooks | 0.00 | |
3 | ESTRELLADA HDC, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
4 | KIRIAN, Victoria Colvin | 0.00 | |
5 | FURY D'ANGE, Kristen Berian | 0.00 | |
6 | CALINA, Tomas Yofre | 0.00 | |
7 | CORNET SPECIAL, CECILIE TOFTE | 0.00 | |
8 | GABBISTAR, Anne K. Brekke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KIKI, Patricio Rodriguez | 0.00 | |
2 | KATJA, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva | 0.00 | |
3 | FEGUS DE ST PRIEST, Nelton Marcon | 0.00 | |
4 | CORLEONE, Nelton Marcon | 0.00 | |
5 | CUMORKA Z, TRINIDAD SOFFIA RICHARD | 0.00 | |
6 | TOY BOY, Collin Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
7 | NEWBURY, Mathilde Lockwood | 0.00 | |
8 | QUICK RELEASE SHO Z, Victoria Birdsall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORMORANT, Annie Bender | 0.00 | |
2 | BOUTY STAR K Z, Lauren Crooks | 0.00 | |
3 | KATJA, Juan A. Rodriguez Silva | 0.00 | |
4 | ESTRELLADA HDC, Theo Genn | 0.00 | |
5 | CALITY DE RIVERLAND, Alexandra J. Skiffington | 0.00 | |
6 | GABBISTAR, Anne K. Brekke | 0.00 | |
7 | CHARDONEIGH, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
8 | Linus, Nicholas Pongracz | 0.00 | N |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 | |
2 | DIOR, Megan Fitzgerald | 0.00 | |
3 | RMF AVANT, HELENA STORMANNS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D. MILLFIELD DARIN, Hailee Roy | 0.00 | |
2 | KENDY BELLE, Alexa Leary | 0.00 | |
3 | DIOR, Megan Fitzgerald | 0.00 | |
4 | QP CASTELLANE, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 | |
4 | SPIRIT SOARING, Jeanine Thomson | 0.00 | |
4 | KATANA, Gemma Paternoster | 0.00 | |
7 | NATALIA, Sophie Verges | 0.00 | |
8 | EL DORADO, CAROLINE MILLS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LS GEMGRAAF, SAMANTHA HALE | 0.00 | |
2 | CHIANTI, Jordan Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | Vincentus, Chloe Reimer | 4.00 | |
4 | RMF AVANT, Monica Mccourt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EL DORADO, CAROLINE MILLS | 0.00 | |
2 | RMF CASSADORT, Monica Mccourt | 0.00 | |
3 | CHLOE, Virginia K. Doebler | 0.00 | |
4 | RMF UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE, Monica Mccourt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EL DORADO, CAROLINE MILLS | 0.00 | |
2 | CHLOE, Virginia K. Doebler | 0.00 | |
3 | CHIANTI, VICTORIA BLACK | 0.00 | |
4 | RMF AVANT, Monica Mccourt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIFFIN, ISABELLA CARMONA DE SOUSA | 0.00 | |
2 | BARONESA HDD, RITA DE GOES | 0.00 | |
3 | EL DORADO, CAROLINE MILLS | 0.00 | |
4 | RMF MONEYSTOWN, Monica Mccourt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALLIE S, Megan Fellows | 0.00 | |
2 | Casallson, Josephine Demmo | 16.00 | |
3 | Ramon Z, John Basilone | 14.00 | |
4 | CASSIUS VD BUNTE Z, Shelby Ripka | 0.00 | |
5 | IDEFIX, Shelby Ripka | 0.00 | |
6 | LAOS D, John Basilone | 0.00 | |
7 | HOAR HOUND, VICTOR DEHM | 0.00 | |
8 | VICTORIO 5, Megan Fellows | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAZELLE ES, Jonathan Mc Crea | 0.00 | |
2 | VIGAKATA, Wilton J. Porter | 0.00 | |
3 | EMOTION DE RIVERLAND, JOAO CARVALHO | 0.00 | |
4 | STELLA LEVISTA, Caroline Mawhinney | 0.00 | |
5 | VDL GERINUS T, Ryan Michael Genn | 0.00 | |
6 | VITUS K, Sheer Levitin | 0.00 | |
7 | PENELOPE, Nicolas Paillot | 0.00 | |
8 | RICORE COURCELLE, Will Martin | 0.00 | |
9 | JOCKO, JOAO CARVALHO | 0.00 | |
10 | VINCI DE BEAUFOUR, Sayre Happy | 0.00 | |
11 | IMARA, KIM FARLINGER | 0.00 | |
12 | LA JOLIE VAN'T EIGENLO, CELSO ARIANI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINN 33, Tanner Korotkin | 0.00 | |
2 | VIGAKATA, Wilton J. Porter | 0.00 | |
3 | VITUS K, Sheer Levitin | 0.00 | |
4 | VINCI DE BEAUFOUR, Sayre Happy | 0.00 | |
5 | VLADIMIR OLD, Kerry A. Mc Cahill | 0.00 | |
6 | NAVAAR, Vanessa H. Hood | 0.00 | |
7 | COUP DE COEUR, Alejandro Karolyi | 0.00 | |
8 | KOSS VAN HEISTE, ELENA HAAS | 0.00 | |
9 | LA JOLIE VAN'T EIGENLO, CELSO ARIANI | 0.00 | |
10 | MHS LOST THE PLOT, Benjamin J. Meredith | 0.00 | |
11 | EMOTION DE RIVERLAND, JOAO CARVALHO | 0.00 | |
12 | ROYALE AM, Daniel Zetterman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D. MILLFIELD DARIN, Hailee Roy | 0.00 | |
2 | KENDY BELLE, Alexa Leary | 0.00 | |
3 | GRIFFIN, ISABELLA CARMONA DE SOUSA | 0.00 | |
4 | LS GEMGRAAF, SAMANTHA HALE | 0.00 | |
5 | CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 | |
6 | EL DORADO, CAROLINE MILLS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEST MATE, Aly Orseno | 0.00 | |
2 | COOL WHIP, Alexis Orr | 0.00 | |
3 | IMAGINE THAT, Alexis Orr | 0.00 | |
4 | SIR DRAGON, Lucy Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
5 | INFINITY, Natalie Wheeler | 0.00 | |
6 | STERLING, Chase Spranklin | 0.00 | |
7 | PICK ME, Lucy Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
8 | LOTTA KISSES, EMMA PIETRAFESA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QADIRA, JAD DANA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMILA 111, Richard R. Neal | 0.00 |