Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CHAMPAGNE WISHES | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CP BOLDLY GO | 0.00 | ||
Champion | LAFAYETTE THE FRENCHMAN | 0.00 | ||
Champion | AMBER BEACH | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LUMIERE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HEARTFIRST | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ADDYS GRAND TRAVERSE BAY | 0.00 | ||
Champion | EVANS INDIGO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | HONEY I’M GOOD | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FORTISSIMO | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CONSENSUS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BON VIVANT | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GOLDEN | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CONSENSUS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FANTASTIC AMOUR | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LOAFERS LODGE SWEET TEMPTATION | 0.00 | ||
Champion | AAAAAAA | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ADDYS GRAND TRAVERSE BAY | 0.00 | ||
Champion | IMPERIAL SILVER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | STORYBOARD | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CALRISSIAN | 0.00 | ||
Champion | GOLDEN | 0.00 | ||
Champion | IMPERIAL SILVER | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CHAMPAGNE WISHES | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DAELYN | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CAMBASTIAN | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Allie Rae Hayes | 0.00 | ||
Champion | HARVY | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Van Gogh | Barn Rat LLC | 0.00 | |
Champion | GUEPARD MENIL JEAN | 0.00 | ||
Champion | OTI | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | HISTORIAN | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CLINTIRO | Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
Champion | HANKO | Lyndsey Keen | 0.00 | |
Champion | DANTÈS SF | Kate Neily | 0.00 | |
Champion | ALLIGATOR | Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
Reserve | KT QUINN | Katharine Hoerle | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LUMIERE | Sofia Fayad | 0.00 | |
Champion | IMPERIAL SILVER | SAROHI NIJHER | 0.00 | |
Champion | LAFAYETTE THE FRENCHMAN | SOPHIA OOSTHUIZEN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSENSUS, Nyla Semaan | 0.00 | |
2 | FORTISSIMO, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
3 | BON VIVANT, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSENSUS, Nyla Semaan | 0.00 | |
2 | BON VIVANT, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
3 | FORTISSIMO, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BON VIVANT, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
2 | CONSENSUS, Nyla Semaan | 0.00 | |
3 | FORTISSIMO, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSENSUS, Nyla Semaan | 0.00 | |
2 | BON VIVANT, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
3 | FORTISSIMO, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BON VIVANT, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
2 | CONSENSUS, Nyla Semaan | 0.00 | |
3 | FORTISSIMO, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OTI, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | Van Gogh, Brooke Borges | 15.00 | |
3 | CAMBASTIAN, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 | |
4 | GUEPARD MENIL JEAN, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
5 | HARVY, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
6 | The Girl From Ipanema, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
7 | HISTORIAN, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HISTORIAN, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
2 | OTI, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
3 | Van Gogh, Brooke Borges | 12.00 | |
4 | GUEPARD MENIL JEAN, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
5 | The Girl From Ipanema, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
6 | CAMBASTIAN, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 | |
7 | HARVY, Katherine Addington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HISTORIAN, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
2 | HARVY, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
3 | OTI, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMBASTIAN, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 | |
5 | Van Gogh, Brooke Borges | 6.00 | |
6 | GUEPARD MENIL JEAN, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
7 | The Girl From Ipanema, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARVY, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | The Girl From Ipanema, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
3 | OTI, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
4 | HISTORIAN, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
5 | Van Gogh, Brooke Borges | 6.00 | |
6 | GUEPARD MENIL JEAN, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
7 | CAMBASTIAN, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OTI, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | GUEPARD MENIL JEAN, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
3 | The Girl From Ipanema, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
4 | HISTORIAN, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
5 | CAMBASTIAN, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 | |
6 | HARVY, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
7 | Van Gogh, Brooke Borges | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDEN, Julianne Lurie | 0.00 | |
2 | FANTASTIC AMOUR, Kyle A. Kellogg | 0.00 | |
3 | CONSENSUS, Nyla Semaan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSENSUS, Nyla Semaan | 0.00 | |
2 | FANTASTIC AMOUR, Kyle A. Kellogg | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDEN, Julianne Lurie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FANTASTIC AMOUR, Kris Di Carlo | 0.00 | |
2 | CONSENSUS, Nyla Semaan | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDEN, Julianne Lurie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSENSUS, Nyla Semaan | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDEN, Julianne Lurie | 0.00 | |
3 | FANTASTIC AMOUR, Kris Di Carlo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSENSUS, Nyla Semaan | 0.00 | |
2 | FANTASTIC AMOUR, Kyle A. Kellogg | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDEN, Julianne Lurie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPAGNE WISHES, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | DAELYN, Connie Dixon | 0.00 | |
3 | IMPERIAL SILVER, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDEN, Julianne Lurie | 0.00 | |
5 | CALRISSIAN, Lyndsey Keen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPAGNE WISHES, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | DAELYN, Connie Dixon | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDEN, Julianne Lurie | 0.00 | |
4 | CALRISSIAN, Lyndsey Keen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPAGNE WISHES, Katherine Addington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPAGNE WISHES, Katherine Addington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITALIST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | CALRISSIAN, Lyndsey Keen | 0.00 | |
3 | DAELYN, Connie Dixon | 0.00 | |
4 | INDACO T, Allison Rice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITALIST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | CALRISSIAN, Lyndsey Keen | 0.00 | |
3 | DAELYN, Connie Dixon | 0.00 | |
4 | INDACO T, Allison Rice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITALIST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | CALRISSIAN, Lyndsey Keen | 0.00 | |
3 | INDACO T, Allison Rice | 0.00 | |
4 | DAELYN, Connie Dixon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITALIST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | CALRISSIAN, Lyndsey Keen | 0.00 | |
3 | DAELYN, Connie Dixon | 0.00 | |
4 | INDACO T, Allison Rice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INDACO T, Allison Rice | 0.00 | |
2 | DAELYN, Connie Dixon | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPITALIST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
4 | CALRISSIAN, Lyndsey Keen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRIMEA RIVER, Johnathan D. Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPITALIST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
3 | BEST IN THE BAY, Julianne Lurie | 0.00 | |
4 | GAUDIANO, BRIE PULAS | 0.00 | |
5 | HEARTFIRST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
6 | STORYBOARD, Josephine Lurie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STORYBOARD, Josephine Lurie | 0.00 | |
2 | GAUDIANO, BRIE PULAS | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPITALIST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
4 | BEST IN THE BAY, Julianne Lurie | 0.00 | |
5 | CRIMEA RIVER, Johnathan D. Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | HEARTFIRST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITALIST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | CRIMEA RIVER, Johnathan D. Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | BEST IN THE BAY, Bonnie Lurie | 0.00 | |
4 | STORYBOARD, Josephine Lurie | 0.00 | |
5 | HEARTFIRST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
6 | GAUDIANO, BRIE PULAS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPITALIST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | HEARTFIRST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
3 | BEST IN THE BAY, Bonnie Lurie | 0.00 | |
4 | STORYBOARD, Josephine Lurie | 0.00 | |
5 | GAUDIANO, BRIE PULAS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEARTFIRST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | BEST IN THE BAY, Julianne Lurie | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPITALIST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
4 | GAUDIANO, BRIE PULAS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVE BUG, Kris Di Carlo | 0.00 | |
2 | QONQUISTADOR PR, Faustino Linares | 0.00 | |
3 | CHILLEX, Catalina Peralta | 0.00 | |
4 | JAY'S DREAM BOY, SAFA ALI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QASALLIA PR, Faustino Linares | 0.00 | |
2 | CHILLEX, Catalina Peralta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NATHAN, Timothy I. Hooker | 0.00 | |
2 | AEOLUS, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTI, Faustino Linares | 0.00 | |
2 | EARLY MOON DU FAVRIL, Catalina Peralta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMORE FROM SECOND LIFE Z, Catalina Peralta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABRIL KABULINA, Catalina Peralta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Katharine Hoerle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY BROWN, Isabella Torrente | 0.00 | |
2 | CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Katharine Hoerle | 0.00 | |
3 | BALOU'S BLISS, Micaela Cleall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COME ON DES ROSIERS Z, Kahrina Gonzalez | 0.00 | |
2 | COCO PKZ, Grace Blain | 0.00 | |
3 | CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Katharine Hoerle | 0.00 | |
4 | BALOU'S BLISS, Micaela Cleall | 0.00 | |
5 | LEROY BROWN, Isabella Torrente | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISTER FAHRENHEIT, ANNA ERMLICH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLE AME, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABRIL KABULINA, Catalina Peralta | 0.00 | |
2 | KS RUBELLITE, MICHELLE LANG | 0.00 | |
3 | JODOKUS, Gustavo J. Prato | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMORE FROM SECOND LIFE Z, Catalina Peralta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JODOKUS, Gustavo J. Prato | 0.00 | |
2 | BLAKE, Mario Garcia | 0.00 | |
3 | HARAKIRI Z, MUSTAFA SHAH | 0.00 | |
4 | EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF, Paige Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RL MONACO, AAISHA UMAR | 0.00 | |
1 | AEOLUS, Marlene Coates | 0.00 | |
1 | BE SPECIAL Z, Pam Heuberger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GILJANA, Lisa M. Spano | 0.00 | |
1 | BE SPECIAL Z, Pam Heuberger | 0.00 | |
1 | CHILLEX, Catalina Peralta | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COCO CHANEL, ZAINAB ALI | 0.00 | |
1 | CONNERY 007, Priscilla Gratton | 0.00 | |
1 | DAUNTLESS, MADELAINE BAISCH | 0.00 | |
1 | BE SPECIAL Z, Pam Heuberger | 0.00 | |
1 | BALSAMIC, STEPHANIE EZZO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALSAMIC, STEPHANIE EZZO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QASALLIA PR, Faustino Linares | 0.00 | |
1 | RL MONACO, AAISHA UMAR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIGON, SARA LOPEZ | 0.00 | |
1 | AEOLUS, Marlene Coates | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REIGN, AUTUMN DELLA ROCCO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIGON, SARA LOPEZ | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AEOLUS, Marlene Coates | 0.00 | |
1 | REIGN, AUTUMN DELLA ROCCO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REIGN, AUTUMN DELLA ROCCO | 0.00 | |
1 | SONAR, SYDNEY RIDGLEY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIG ORANGE, Kate Neily | 0.00 | |
2 | D'ARTAGNAN, Lawson Whitaker | 0.00 | |
3 | OAKS DONATELLO, SAMUEL WATSON | 0.00 | |
4 | SANGSTER, MALEAH LANG MCMAHON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIG ORANGE, Kate Neily | 0.00 | |
2 | JOY V BROENSHOOF, Sidney L. Porter | 0.00 | |
3 | SANGSTER, MALEAH LANG MCMAHON | 0.00 | |
4 | OAKS DONATELLO, SAMUEL WATSON | 0.00 | |
5 | THE CLOSER, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Fayad, LUMIERE | 0.00 | |
2 | SAROHI NIJHER, IMPERIAL SILVER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Fayad, LUMIERE | 0.00 | |
2 | SAROHI NIJHER, IMPERIAL SILVER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOPHIA OOSTHUIZEN, LAFAYETTE THE FRENCHMAN | 0.00 | |
2 | Sofia Fayad, LUMIERE | 0.00 | |
3 | SAROHI NIJHER, IMPERIAL SILVER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clayton Farrell, ALLIGATOR | 0.00 | |
2 | Schuyler Dayner, CLINTIRO | 0.00 | |
3 | Katharine Hoerle, KT QUINN | 0.00 | |
4 | Lyndsey Keen, HANKO | 0.00 | |
5 | Kate Neily, DANTÈS SF | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katharine Hoerle, KT QUINN | 0.00 | |
2 | Schuyler Dayner, CLINTIRO | 0.00 | |
3 | Clayton Farrell, ALLIGATOR | 0.00 | |
4 | Kate Neily, DANTÈS SF | 0.00 | |
5 | Lyndsey Keen, HANKO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Neily, DANTÈS SF | 0.00 | |
2 | Clayton Farrell, ALLIGATOR | 0.00 | |
3 | Schuyler Dayner, CLINTIRO | 0.00 | |
4 | Katharine Hoerle, KT QUINN | 0.00 | |
5 | Lyndsey Keen, HANKO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBER BEACH, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | LUMIERE, Sofia Fayad | 0.00 | |
3 | CP BOLDLY GO, MAYRA BERTOK | 0.00 | |
4 | LAFAYETTE THE FRENCHMAN, SOPHIA OOSTHUIZEN | 0.00 | |
5 | CHAMPAGNE WISHES, Katherine Addington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFAYETTE THE FRENCHMAN, SOPHIA OOSTHUIZEN | 0.00 | |
2 | AMBER BEACH, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
3 | CHAMPAGNE WISHES, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
4 | LUMIERE, Sofia Fayad | 0.00 | |
5 | CP BOLDLY GO, MAYRA BERTOK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUMIERE, Sofia Fayad | 0.00 | |
2 | CP BOLDLY GO, MAYRA BERTOK | 0.00 | |
3 | LAFAYETTE THE FRENCHMAN, SOPHIA OOSTHUIZEN | 0.00 | |
4 | AMBER BEACH, Katherine Addington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBER BEACH, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | LUMIERE, Sofia Fayad | 0.00 | |
3 | CP BOLDLY GO, MAYRA BERTOK | 0.00 | |
4 | LAFAYETTE THE FRENCHMAN, SOPHIA OOSTHUIZEN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPAGNE WISHES, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | AMBER BEACH, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
3 | CP BOLDLY GO, MAYRA BERTOK | 0.00 | |
4 | LUMIERE, Sofia Fayad | 0.00 | |
5 | LAFAYETTE THE FRENCHMAN, SOPHIA OOSTHUIZEN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HONEY I’M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN | 0.00 | |
2 | EVANS INDIGO, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
3 | HEARTFIRST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVANS INDIGO, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | HEARTFIRST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
3 | HONEY I’M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HONEY I’M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN | 0.00 | |
2 | EVANS INDIGO, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
3 | HEARTFIRST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVANS INDIGO, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | HONEY I’M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN | 0.00 | |
3 | HEARTFIRST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEARTFIRST, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
2 | HONEY I’M GOOD, JANA OOSTHUIZEN | 0.00 | |
3 | EVANS INDIGO, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
4 | ADDYS GRAND TRAVERSE BAY, ADDY DEWALT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPERIAL SILVER, SAROHI NIJHER | 0.00 | |
2 | LOAFERS LODGE SWEET TEMPTATION, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
3 | Best of the Best, BROOKE LEWICKI | 0.00 | |
4 | STORYBOARD, Julianne Lurie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPERIAL SILVER, SAROHI NIJHER | 0.00 | |
2 | STORYBOARD, Julianne Lurie | 0.00 | |
3 | LOAFERS LODGE SWEET TEMPTATION, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
4 | Best of the Best, BROOKE LEWICKI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STORYBOARD, Julianne Lurie | 0.00 | |
2 | LOAFERS LODGE SWEET TEMPTATION, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
3 | Best of the Best, BROOKE LEWICKI | 0.00 | |
4 | IMPERIAL SILVER, SAROHI NIJHER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STORYBOARD, Julianne Lurie | 0.00 | |
2 | LOAFERS LODGE SWEET TEMPTATION, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
3 | Best of the Best, BROOKE LEWICKI | 0.00 | |
4 | IMPERIAL SILVER, SAROHI NIJHER | 0.00 | |
5 | ADDYS GRAND TRAVERSE BAY, ADDY DEWALT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPERIAL SILVER, SAROHI NIJHER | 0.00 | |
2 | Best of the Best, BROOKE LEWICKI | 0.00 | |
3 | LOAFERS LODGE SWEET TEMPTATION, Katherine Addington | 0.00 | |
4 | STORYBOARD, Julianne Lurie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IBALIUS SMH, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
2 | PARAMOUNT, Mario Garcia | 0.00 | |
3 | SCENORRADO VD HUNTERS Z, William H. Simpson | 0.00 | |
4 | OVER LUX, Hannah Murrin | 0.00 | |
5 | KEY LARGO SANTA MONICA, Luke Sassi | 0.00 | |
6 | CHALITO PS, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
7 | BEIJING LS LA SILLA, DAVID CAMERON | 0.00 | |
8 | CONTI, Faustino Linares | 0.00 | |
9 | CONLUGO PS, Lawson Whitaker | 0.00 | |
10 | EARLY MOON DU FAVRIL, Catalina Peralta | 0.00 | |
11 | GANT EK, Jenni J. Mcallister | 0.00 | |
12 | HARAKIRI Z, MUSTAFA SHAH | 0.00 | |
13 | CONSTANTINO V, MUSTAFA SHAH | 0.00 | |
14 | PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II, Hannah Murrin | 0.00 | |
15 | ES KEMINKO N, William H. Simpson | 0.00 | |
16 | CADANS Z, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
17 | IDALGO, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
18 | DE LISLE APOLLO, MALEAH LANG MCMAHON | 0.00 | |
19 | RENKUM J’ADORE, Justine L. Dutton | 0.00 | |
20 | LOS PEHUENES TRAMONTANA, Lawson Whitaker | 0.00 | |
21 | HERCULES, Mario Garcia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLE AME, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 | |
2 | DUCHESS, Niki Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | KALOU, Niki Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TINKA'S GOLD, Vicente Guillen | 0.00 | |
2 | CADANS Z, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | AMORE FROM SECOND LIFE Z, Catalina Peralta | 0.00 | |
4 | DE LISLE APOLLO, MALEAH LANG MCMAHON | 0.00 | |
5 | HICKORY HBC, Justine L. Dutton | 0.00 | |
6 | PARAMOUNT, Mario Garcia | 0.00 | |
7 | EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | BIG ORANGE, Kate Neily | 0.00 | |
9 | EVERSE W, Justine L. Dutton | 0.00 | |
10 | LOEKI VAN HET LINDEHOF, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
11 | D'ARTAGNAN, Lawson Whitaker | 0.00 | |
12 | FASTDAY VDL, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
13 | CHALITO PS, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
14 | HERCULES, Mario Garcia | 0.00 | |
15 | SANGSTER, MALEAH LANG MCMAHON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE CLOSER, Clayton Farrell | 0.00 | |
2 | JOY V BROENSHOOF, Sidney L. Porter | 0.00 | |
3 | CALEXIO VDL, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine Lurie, STORYBOARD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine Lurie, STORYBOARD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine Lurie, STORYBOARD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SECRET WEAPON OF SPRINGSONG, AUBRI DARPINO | 0.00 | |
2 | CHURRO, NINA RAMIREZ | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUE BUNNY, BELLA BAISCH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE BUNNY, BELLA BAISCH | 0.00 | |
2 | SECRET WEAPON OF SPRINGSONG, AUBRI DARPINO | 0.00 | |
3 | CHURRO, NINA RAMIREZ | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SECRET WEAPON OF SPRINGSONG, AUBRI DARPINO | 0.00 | |
2 | CHURRO, NINA RAMIREZ | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NINA RAMIREZ, CHURRO | 0.00 | |
2 | AUBRI DARPINO, SECRET WEAPON OF SPRINGSONG | 0.00 | |
3 | BELLA BAISCH, BLUE BUNNY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRI DARPINO, SECRET WEAPON OF SPRINGSONG | 0.00 | |
2 | NINA RAMIREZ, CHURRO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NINA RAMIREZ, CHURRO | 0.00 | |
2 | AUBRI DARPINO, SECRET WEAPON OF SPRINGSONG | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHURRO, NINA RAMIREZ | 0.00 | |
2 | SECRET WEAPON OF SPRINGSONG, AUBRI DARPINO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SECRET WEAPON OF SPRINGSONG, AUBRI DARPINO | 0.00 | |
2 | CHURRO, NINA RAMIREZ | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VENTISETTE, Roberto Daza | 0.00 | |
2 | KS RUBELLITE, MICHELLE LANG | 0.00 | |
3 | PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II, Hannah Murrin | 0.00 | |
4 | OVER LUX, Hannah Murrin | 0.00 | |
5 | LOS PEHUENES TRAMONTANA, Lawson Whitaker | 0.00 | |
6 | SCENORRADO VD HUNTERS Z, William H. Simpson | 0.00 | |
7 | IDALGO, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
8 | RENKUM J’ADORE, Justine L. Dutton | 0.00 | |
9 | RUSTICA LS LA SILLA, Vicente Guillen | 0.00 | |
10 | BEIJING LS LA SILLA, DAVID CAMERON | 0.00 | |
11 | GANT EK, Jenni J. Mcallister | 0.00 | |
12 | BOREALE DE TALMA, Staisha Bejarano | 0.00 | |
13 | CHE SPECTRE, Gustavo J. Prato | 0.00 | |
14 | OAKS COME BY CHANCE, DAVID CAMERON | 0.00 | |
15 | TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
16 | HARAKIRI Z, MUSTAFA SHAH | 0.00 | |
17 | IBALIUS SMH, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
18 | KINGDOM, Christina Kelly | 0.00 | |
19 | ES KEMINKO N, William H. Simpson | 0.00 | |
20 | CONLUGO PS, Lawson Whitaker | 0.00 | |
21 | KEY LARGO SANTA MONICA, Luke Sassi | 0.00 | |
22 | BRYMM DE KERGANE, Roberto Daza | 0.00 | |
23 | CONSTANTINO V, MUSTAFA SHAH | 0.00 | |
24 | SYDNEY FIRTH MM, Roberto Daza | 0.00 | |
25 | CAVA, Paige Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAYBOY BLUE VH Z, Casey M. Millis | 0.00 | |
2 | CHILLEX, JILLY JAWORSKE | 0.00 | |
3 | JAY'S DREAM BOY, SAFA ALI | 0.00 | |
4 | CONNERY 007, Priscilla Gratton | 0.00 | |
5 | CALLANDO, Rebecca Polowniak | 0.00 | |
6 | DAUNTLESS, MADELAINE BAISCH | 0.00 | |
7 | GILJANA, Lisa M. Spano | 0.00 | |
8 | RL MONACO, AAISHA UMAR | 0.00 | |
9 | CLINTIRO, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALEXIO VDL, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
2 | HICKORY HBC, Justine L. Dutton | 0.00 | |
3 | EVERSE W, Justine L. Dutton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARAKIRI Z, MUSTAFA SHAH | 0.00 | |
2 | ES KEMINKO N, William H. Simpson | 0.00 | |
3 | SCENORRADO VD HUNTERS Z, William H. Simpson | 0.00 | |
4 | CONSTANTINO V, MUSTAFA SHAH | 0.00 | |
5 | JOY V BROENSHOOF, Staisha Bejarano | 0.00 | |
6 | GRAY SINN, Staisha Bejarano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUNTLESS, MADELAINE BAISCH | 0.00 | |
2 | COCO PKZ, Grace Blain | 0.00 | |
3 | BE SPECIAL Z, Pam Heuberger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HICKORY HBC, Justine L. Dutton | 0.00 | |
2 | TUPAC VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Z, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARDONNAY VAN OVERIS Z, Justine L. Dutton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOEKI VAN HET LINDEHOF, Tom Foley | 0.00 |